Race Results for
Holy Family Memorial 100 - ICC
Manitowoc, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/09/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathon Clarke     255 South Australia.com
2 Hilton Clarke     254 Navigators Insurance
3 Kyle Jacobson   Milwaukee, WI 209985  176 Team Beans & Barley
4 Nebojsa Jovanovic     218 AEG- Toshiba
5 Garrett Peltonen   Fort Collins, CO 173639  257 Health Net-Maxxis
6 Kam Po Wong     60 Hong Kong National Cycling Team
7 Dennis Haueisen     Team Milram
8 Steve Scholzen   Shorewood, WI 201190  188 IS Corp Cycling Team
9 Hayden Godfrey     215 Team Monex
10 Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA 65819  231 Toyota- United Pro Cycling Team
11 Kayle Leo Grande   Upland, CA 58272  81 Kahala LaGrange
12 Stefan Adamsson     Team Milram
13 Daniel Holloway   Morgan Hill, CA 181725  107 GS Lombardi Sports
14 Randy Bramblett   San Francisco, CA 187194  201 McGuire Cycling Team
15 Hector Pastorino     251 VistaVelo.com
16 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA 23057  15 Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycli
17 Jordan Roessingh (1 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 170411  239 IS Corp
18 David Kay   Appleton, WI 130383  238 Great Dane Velo Club
19 Adam Hodges Myerson   Dorchester, MA 52534  86 Nerac/Outdoorlights.com Pro Cycling
20 Nicholas Reistad   Madison, WI 162120  259 Jelly Belly
21 Todd Yezefski   Medford, MA 104840  88 Nerac/Outdoorlights.com Pro Cycling
22 Kai Tsun Lam     64 Hong Kong National Cycling Team
23 Brice Jones   Fort Smith, AR 18152  258 Jelly Belly
24 Patrick Dunaway   Oakland, CA 90607  205 California Giant/Village Peddler
25 Cesar Correa (1 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 204317  224 Endeavour Cycling
26 Aram Dellalian   Hollywood, CA 188580  243 Amgen Cycling Club
27 Michael Lanyon   Saint Louis, MO 198389  91 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
28 Ryan White   Grafton, WI 201290  191 PCW Cycling
29 Yosvany Falcon   Miami, FL 208086  219 AEG- Toshiba
30 Steen Rose   Allen, TX 120807  208 Richardson Bike Mart
31 Jeffrey Dickinson   Denver, CO 9449  167 Schwab Cycles Torelli Velo Project LLC
32 Zach Fiocca   Austin, TX 157225  170 Team Brain & Spine/Chann McRae Cycling
33 Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA 63559  87 Nerac/Outdoorlights.com Pro Cycling
34 Sean McBride   Oakland, CA 190591  104 Metromint Cycling
35 Nathan Loyal (2 - Cat2)   Santa Monica, CA 158129  179 Sotheby's/Helen's
36 Steve Rowntree   Boulder, CO 147566  242 Kenwood Racing
37 N/A   Milwaukee, WI 81296  174 Hampshire Cycle Club
38 Bradley Pearson   Janesville, WI 52499  245 Beans and Barley
39 Jamiel Reza Danesh   San Jose, CA 177088  163 RHVilla.com/Montano Velo
40 John Bergmann   Albany, CA 187522  102 Metromint Cycling
41 Brady Gibney   Philadelphia, PA 198410  225 Endeavour Cycling
42 Jason Landretti   Fitchburg, WI 86309  263 Great Dane Velo Club
43 Kin San Wu     67 Hong Kong National Cycling Team
44 Matthew Racine   Sun Prairie, WI 94402  244 Great Dane Velo Club
45 Luca Fagundes   Madison, WI 151956  114 ABD Cycling Team
46 Unknown Unknown      
47 Emile Abraham     70 AEG-Toshiba
48 Andrew Armstrong   Dallas, TX 187559  153 Matrix Cycle Club
49 John Acker   Sherwood, WI 67867  112 Team Wheel & Sprocket
50 Gregg Bednorski     262 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
51 Frank Travieso   Athens, GA 160295  220 AEG- Toshiba
52 Unknown Unknown      
53 Unknown Unknown      
54 Joshua Tarrant   Mattawan, MI 198388  249 Ford / Giant
55 Cole House   Oneida Wi 183112  210 Endeavour Cycling Club
56 Andrew Anderson   Chicago, IL 204122  151 Team Mack Paper Co.
57 Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FL 121299  261 Hotmark Racing
58 Christopher Morris   Wausau, WI 55692  265 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
59 Brian Vaughan (3 - Cat2)   Springfield, VT 175607  222 Boston Scientific Cycling Club
60 Brent Dickinson   Denver, CO 212365  166 Velo Project LLC
61 Paul Kronser (4 - Cat2)   San Luis Obipso, CA 180954  253 Cycling Center / BIO Racer
62 Christian Valenzuela Zamudio     214 Team Monex
63 Chris Lintaman     236 FSA
64 Lucas Wall   Superior Township, MI 54490  246 ABD Cycling Team
65 Frederik Jacobsen   Madison, WI 213945  232 Nova/ISCorp
66 Peter Femal   Chicago, IL 157413  30 Team Monex
67 Rudy Robaina (1 - Pro)   Jupiter, FL 199035  154 VMG Racing
68 Daniel Lionberg   Fort Collins, CO 195162  178 Team Beans & Barley
69 Hing Leung Szeto     61 Hong Kong National Cycling Team
70 Wesley Hartman (2 - Pro)   Denver, CO 198103  256 Target Training
71 Christopher Coble   San Francisco, CA 220196  161 Fremont Freewheelers
72 John Puffer   Indianapolis, IN 116272  47 ABD Cycling Team
73 Glenn Fant (3 - Pro)   Santa Rosa, CA 11226  217 Team Monex
74 Chun Woh Cheung     62 Hong Kong National Cycling Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyOSMOBonk BreakerCUOREUSACDFShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee