Race Results for
Medical Colleagues of Texas (Coldspring) RR
Coldspring, TX
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 04/03/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1224.50Alan Ting   Austin, TX 202659   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
2265.01Matt Sauls   Mckinney, TX 199314   Team Bicycles Inc.
3305.52Travis Burandt   Austin, TX 189171   Woodlands Cycling Club
4Hernandez Benjamin      Great American Travel
5386.54Pedro Martinez   Houston, TX 213034   Southern Elite
6427.05Fred Smitham   Dallas, TX 221031   Matrix Cycle Club
7467.56Parker Craddock   Houston, TX 194686   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
8Nick Hooks      Southern Elite

Men - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1264.00Cody Foster   The Woodlands, TX 218986   Southern Elite
2306.40Ethan Bing   Katy, TX 181459   
3348.80Gregory (Lawson) Craddock   Austin, TX 194685   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
4391.20Shelby Reynolds   Cypress, CA 188007   Southern Elite
5433.60Eric Rasche   Cypress, TX 221325   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
6Andrew Sisco      Southern Elite

Men - MR - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1449.33L Scott Porter   Flower Mound, TX 28463   Matrix Cycle Club
2453.38Graeme Mardon   Houston, TX 46383   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
3457.43Scot Orgish   Houston, TX 58135   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
4461.48Peter Staneland   Corpus Christi, TX 183239   Matrix Cycle Club
5465.53Daniel Joder   Boulder, CO 17847   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
6469.58Brian Lawyer   Pearland, TX 20589   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
7473.63William Allen   College Station, TX 46371   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
8477.68Timothy Arnold   Los Ranchos, NM 191657   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
9481.73Michael Haney   Austin, TX 45425   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
10485.78Thomas Linehan   Austin, TX 175556   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
11489.83Kevin Lynch   Houston, TX 191662   Woodlands Cycling Club
12493.88Mike Lawler   Columbus, OH 192792   Woodlands Cycling Club
13497.93David Lawrence   Pearland, TX 206519   Unattached
14501.98Dan Johnston   Marble Falls, TX 108385   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
15506.03Steven Bigby   Houston, TX 195868   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
16510.08Don MacNeil   Houston, TX 207067   Southwest Cycling Club
17514.13Mark Crosno   Kingwood, TX 140541   Matrix Cycle Club
18Kim Wrinkee      Bike Barn Racing Team
19522.23Richard Hall   Austin, TX 210488   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
20526.28Christopher Peterson   Lufkin, TX 211164   Unattached
21530.33Ken Paschall   Seabrook, TX 46995   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
22534.38Jeff Agee   Houston, TX 217805   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
23Hector Saldavriaga      Unattached
24542.48Norberto Valdes   The Woodlands, TX 176030   Woodlands Cycling Club
25546.53Frank Hearn   The Woodlands, TX 183237   Woodlands Cycling Club
26550.58Bill Thomas   Katy, TX 197449   Southwest Cycling Club
27554.63Stephen Gustitis   College Station, TX 163944   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
28558.68Jim May   Plano, TX 191145   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
29562.73Hamrick Selby   Covington, LA 60440   New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
30566.78John Farugia   San Antonio, TX 187543   Unattached
31570.83Dana Chamness   Houston, TX 61039   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
32574.88Charles Hobbs   Dallas, TX 137993   Team LaS'port

Men - MR - 55-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Thomas Geehan   Houston, TX 196557   Southwest Cycling Club
2552.50John Bandy   Austin, TX 2471   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
3565.00James Deer   Dallas, TX 9038   Dallas Racing
4577.50Mickey Allen   Midlothian, TX 1426   Matrix Cycle Club
5590.00Herb Feins   Houston, TX 102797   Southwest Cycling Club

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kevin Miller      Jet Fuel Coffee
2220.79Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX 178970   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
3Zach Bell      Jet Fuel Coffee
4237.25Scott Veggeberg   Austin, TX 188306   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
5245.48Anuthee Huffstetter   Austin Tx 159143   Team Six
6253.71Joshua Kravetz   Longmont, CO 104190   Team Brain & Spine
7261.94Chris Alexander   Austin, TX 48269   Natchez Bicycle Club
8270.17David Wenger   Austin, TX 89282   Team Hotel San Jose
9Mark Pozniak      Jet Fuel Coffee
10286.63Edgar Ibarra   Mesquite, TX 143756   Matrix Cycle Club
11294.86Kevin Kremke   Houston, TX 42330   Lone Star Racing Club
12303.09George Howard-Heretakis   Austin, TX 166689   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
13311.32David Golden   Austin, TX 13532   Team Brain & Spine
14319.55Frank Moak   Brookhaven, MS 41597   Natchez Bicycle Club
15327.78Sol Ethan Frost   Austin, TX 165768   Team Brain & Spine
16336.01Troy Porter (1 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA 188033   Natchez Bicycle Club
17344.24Thomas Hallock   New York, NY 166082   FCS Cycling Club
18352.47Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TX 45045   Geri Atrix
19360.70John Korioth   Austin, TX 102704   Team Six
20368.93Jaime Arrieta   New Braunfels, TX 162167   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
21377.16Steven Wheeler   Austin, TX 152962   Team Hotel San Jose
22385.39Phillip Sladek   Dallas, TX 112803   Geri Atrix
23393.62David James   Austin, TX 185704   Texas Lone Star Racing
24401.85David Bradfield   Ft Worth, TX 167036   Colonel's Army (Bicycles)
25410.08Troy Dunton   Houston Tx 155928   FCS Cycling Club
26418.31Christopher Hamilton   Dallas, TX 189253   
27426.54Nathan Miller   Austin, TX 155048   Team Brain & Spine
28434.77John Eder   Dallas, TX 176076   Mirage
29443.00Shannon Graham   Austin, TX 230   Team Brain & Spine
30451.23Ronald Huijsman   Houston, TX 166358   Bike Barn Racing Team
31459.46John Bratton   Corpus Christi, TX 75060   Texas Lone Star Racing
32467.69Joel Trinity   Austin, TX 188897   Team Hotel San Jose
33475.92Gregory Tall   Webster, NY 65940   Mirage
34484.15Frank Breure   Lafayette, LA 190724   Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
35492.38Leo Frayre   Dallas, TX 184301   Matrix Cycle Club
36Andres Arteaga Ramirez      Unattached
37508.84Brandon Cowart   Tulsa, OK 7964   Lone Star Racing Club
38517.07Eric Warnsman   Round Rock, TX 73879   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
39525.30James Corletta   San Antonio, TX 105280   Peloton Racing Org.
40533.53Ian Dille (1 - Pro)   Austin, TX 104953   
41541.76Steen Rose   Allen, TX 120807   FCS Cycling Club
42549.99George Heagerty   San Antonio, TX 72892   Geri Atrix
43558.22Stephen Kidd   Tyler, TX 41944   Matrix Cycle Club
44566.45Brian Bacon   Dallas, TX 78456   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
45574.68Justin Leighton   Houston, TX 129185   Bike Barn Racing Team
46582.91Brent Turner   Stonewall, LA 55990   Lone Star Racing Club

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1418.16Frank Kurzawa   Austin, TX 66479   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
2431.43Peter Stricker   Dallas, TX 204554   Dallas Racing
3444.70Marc Corbin   Plano, TX 68600   Dallas Racing
4457.97Jack Marsh   Rockwall, TX 174166   Unattached
5471.24Jorge Merle   Garland, TX 24084   Dallas Racing
6484.51Charles Davis   Metairie, LA 55780   New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
7497.78Jimmy Olsen   Dallas, TX 49022   Dallas Racing
8511.05Lee Whaley   Dallas, TX 37871   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1423.14Johan Ordonez   Houston, TX 208395   Southern Elite
2425.39John Hobbs   Portland, ME 189168   Texas Lone Star Racing
3427.64John Taylor   San Antonio, TX 139362   Team Diabetic
4429.89Jerold Simon   St. Gabriel, LA 198358   Delta Racing
5432.14Marc Bergeron   Austin, TX 202616   Team Hotel San Jose
6434.39Jackson Salling   Austin, TX 188719   Texas Lone Star Racing
7436.64Jimmy Clarke   Cypress, TX 202026   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
8438.89Jeffrey Hager   Austin, TX 147252   Team Six
9441.14Cameron Ruth   Austin, TX 195649   Team Hotel San Jose
10443.39S Paul Littlefield   Georgetown, TX 191987   Unattached
11445.64Christopher Seaman   Anchorage, AK 79002   Southern Elite
12447.89Kevin Holubar   Cedar Park, TX 185760   Texas Lone Star Racing
13450.14Simon Aleksander   Boise, ID 162801   Lactic Acid Cycling
14452.39Kyle Miller   Dallas, TX 179481   Colavita Racing Inc.
15454.64Dewayne Byars   Robstown, TX 173077   Texas Lone Star Racing
16456.89Craig Malloy   Austin, TX 168611   Team Six
17459.14Thomas Kubicek   Friendswood, TX 202263   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
18461.39Carmiel Schulman   Seattle, WA 200292   Southern Elite
19463.64Aaron Sinclair   Katy, TX 120187   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
20465.89Frank Karbarz   Houston, TX 70407   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
21Daniel Ramos      Great American Travel
22470.39John Woodson   Angel Fire, NM 187822   Colavita Racing Inc.
23472.64Chris Prince   Kingwood, TX 189732   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
24474.89Russ Howard   Round Rock, TX 185761   Texas Lone Star Racing
25477.14Roberto Ochoa   Austin, TX 194034   Texas Lone Star Racing
26479.39Kevin Burandt   The Woodlands, TX 178577   Woodlands Cycling Club
27481.64David Barron   Houston, TX 2730   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
28483.89Dave Bunce   Austin, TX 5428   Team LaS'port
29486.14Andrew Weathers   Houston, TX 37436   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
30488.39Nathan Cotten   Frisco, TX 201622   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
31490.64Felipe Nava   San Antonio, TX 59355   Bicycle Heaven Racing Club(BHRC)
32492.89Russell DeBarbieris   Sugar Land, TX 115408   Unattached
33495.14James McCowen   Pearland, TX 66732   Southwest Cycling Club
34497.39Kyle Boudreaux   Covington, LA 171264   Delta Racing
35499.64Kevin Porter   Houston, TX 49574   Dallas Racing
36501.89Kirk English   Houston, TX 194337   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
37504.14Chris Dow   Madison, AL 155337   Colavita Racing Inc.
38506.39Bert Cross   Humble, TX 203134   Southern Elite
39508.64Freddy Brito   San Antonio, TX 164033   Texas Lone Star Racing
40510.89Brian Handal   Houston, TX 52930   Falcons Cycling Club
41513.14Damen Sistrunk   Houston, TX 32833   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
42515.39Jon Landes   Castle Rock, CO 202301   Colavita Racing Inc.
43517.64Julian Ibarra   San Antonio, TX 72901   Texas Lone Star Racing
44519.89Robert Malinak   College Station, TX 22258   Woodlands Cycling Club
45522.14Alexander Lewis   Denver, CO 196504   Team Power Train
46524.39Hector Gonzalez   Richmond, TX 102114   Bike Barn Racing Team

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1371.27Tony Johnson   Houston, TX 191668   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
2375.36Joseph LaFico   Austin, TX 206317   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
3379.45Jeff Stones   Houston, TX 148706   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
4383.54Gary Glanger   Dallas, TX 214045   Dallas Racing
5387.63Andrew Bradfield   Ft Worth, TX 184280   Lone Star Racing Club
6391.72Chris Lowry   League City, TX 211096   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
7395.81Dylan Jason   Port Allen, LA 197190   Southern Elite
8399.90Jeremey Thomson   Manvel, TX 195484   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
9403.99Jay Bookman   Baton Rouge, LA 151787   Tiger Cycling Foundation
10408.08Henk Calderon   Bellaire, TX 199154   Southern Elite
11412.17Jeff Capps   Katy, TX 55074   Southern Elite
12416.26Ed Scardaville   Bellaire, TX 200568   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
13420.35Farangmeher Ghadiali   Basking Ridge, NJ 195843   Mirage
14424.44Carlos Moreno   Houston, TX 189471   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
15428.53Britt Drummond   Baton Rouge, LA 196684   Tiger Cycling Foundation
16432.62Henry Reeve   Houston, TX 183455   Southwest Cycling Club
17436.71Schuan Carpenter   Austin, TX 207012   360 Cycleworks Inc
18440.80Andrew Cashion   Houston, TX 189467   Unattached
19444.89Darren Smith   Houston, TX 109035   Unattached
20448.98Mike Hanson   Tyler, TX 206116   Simpson's Fitness & Adventure Sports
21453.07Ricky May   Katy, TX 207126   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
22457.16Rudolph Thomas   Spring, TX 59384   Southern Elite
23461.25Nolan Brett   Euless, TX 190751   Team Bicycles Inc.
24465.34Nathan Lesniewski   Chandler, TX 178648   Simpson's Fitness & Adventure Sports
25469.43Patrick Kessler   College Station, TX 218332   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
26473.52H Lamar Curtis   Spring, TX 51549   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
27477.61Jason Bentley   League City, TX 68011   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
28481.70Teddy Childers   Houston, TX 184724   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
29485.79Brian Woodward   Huntsville, TX 197400   Woodlands Cycling Club
30489.88Robert Smith   Houston, TX 69927   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
31493.97Albert Gulledge   Pearland, TX 202042   GS Houston/GS Cavasos
32498.06Michael Shaddock   Houston, TX 163137   Southwest Cycling Club
33502.15Daniel Jason   Port Allen, LA 197191   Southern Elite
34506.24Lance Cizek   Bellaire, TX 189834   Southwest Cycling Club
35510.33Joel Schaubert   Austin, TX 204862   360 Cycleworks Inc
36514.42Michael Rodriguez   Fort Worth, TX 68952   Simpson's Fitness & Adventure Sports
37518.51Sam Frost   Cedar Park, TX 168915   360 Cycleworks Inc

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1341.42Scott Bennett   Southlake, TX 214742   Colavita Racing Inc.
2356.96Lewis Runnion   Montvale, NJ 197268   Colavita Racing Inc.
3372.50Michael Rossi   Houston, TX 107218   Team Bikesport
4388.04Eric Reyes   Fort Worth, TX 189434   Colavita Racing Inc.
5403.58Mark Rawlings   Dallas, TX 199996   Colavita Racing Inc.
6419.12Gordon Wilkinson   The Woodlands, TX 76681   Woodlands Cycling Club
7434.66Trey McNabb   Harlingen, TX 122887   Mirage
8Eric Newman      
9465.74Michael Moloney   Katy, TX 207188   Southern Elite
10481.28John Walker   Houston, TX 36995   
11496.82Manuel Alba   Irving, TX 212902   Matrix Cycle Club
12512.36Sean Gore   Katy, TX 207124   Southern Elite
13527.90Mark Wise   Houston, TX 160025   Flathead Cycling
14543.44Brent King   Cedar Park, TX 219626   Unattached
15558.98Ty Haar   Mccomb, MS 70188   Woodlands Cycling Club
16574.52Christopher Newman   Houston, TX 197490   Southern Elite
17590.06Brian Freeze   Houston, TX 12361   Unattached

Men - Cat 5 - Group1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1467.57Adam Gaubert   Durango, CO 219159   Unattached
2470.63Patrick Craine   Fort Worth, TX 219393   Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
3473.69Sten Schmidt   The Woodlands, TX 217846   Woodlands Cycling Club
4476.75Matthew McCallister   Lubbock, TX 217329   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
5479.81Greg Blanks   Mesquite, TX 220226   Mirage
6482.87Michael Manriquez   Pipe Creek, TX 220296   Unattached
7485.93Steven Outen   Spring, TX 216416   Unattached
8488.99Frank Everly   Las Colinas, TX 217774   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
9492.05Carlos Landron   Manvel, TX 222440   Southwest Cycling Club
10495.11Euan Mackay   Katy, TX 220074   Team West End
11498.17Shawn Harris   Tomball, TX 220914   Woodlands Cycling Club
12501.23Stuart Beck   Dallas, TX 223895   Matrix Cycle Club
13504.29John Petrosky   Houston, TX 214208   Unattached
14507.35Mark Sullivan   Katy, TX 220416   Team Tilson Homes
15510.41Nigel Ramberansingh   Houston, TX 194082   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
16513.47Byron Corbyn   Whitehouse, TX 223999   Simpson's Fitness & Adventure Sports
17516.53Michael Abela   Baton Rouge, LA 179078   Unattached
18519.59Christopher Pratt   Houston, TX 213914   Southwest Cycling Club
19Nieves Gonzalez      Unattached
20525.71Jeff Pierce   Plano, TX 212296   Mirage
21528.77Scott Lick   Galveston, TX 222351   Unattached
22531.83Jay Easley   Frisco, TX 198011   Mirage
23534.89William Goldapp   Austin, TX 205674   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
24537.95Clark Whitley   Houston 203736   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
25541.01John Powell   Houston, TX 214962   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
26544.07Reed Olmstead   Houston, TX 224702   Southwest Cycling Club
27547.13Dennis Lastochkin   Austin, TX 224872   U of Texas Cycling Club
28550.19Ronald Greeves   Richmond, TX 223673   Unattached
29553.25Mike Harris   Sugar Land, TX 145595   Southwest Cycling Club
30556.31Michael De Sosa   Houston, TX 190228   Southwest Cycling Club
31559.37Dmitry Portnoy   Galveston, TX 223263   Unattached
32562.43Brian Hiatt   Sugar Land, TX 220290   Southwest Cycling Club
33565.49Todd Hollenshead   Mesquite, TX 221924   Mirage
34568.55John Rosie   Portland, OR 213673   Bike Barn Racing Team
35571.61Thomas Hyak   Victoria, TX 220930   Unattached
36Ralph Ramirez      Unattached
37577.73Kirk White   Sugar Land, TX 221515   Southwest Cycling Club
38580.79Cole Carter   Midland, TX 216046   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
39Ben Emata      Unattached
40Robert Duncan      Unattached
41589.97Philip Watson   Dallas, TX 212139   Unattached

Men - Cat 5 - Group2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1344.96Jose Hernandez   Houston, TX 223675   Unattached
2354.38Chris Miller   Bedford, TX 222125   Unattached
3363.80Yanos Saravanos   Houston, TX 222637   UNT Cycling CLub
4373.22Andy Rottman   Denton, TX 221026   UNT Cycling CLub
5382.64George Annillo   Arlington, TX 214385   Unattached
6392.06Mario Arroyave   Waxahachie, TX 224500   Unattached
7David Gersch      Unattached
8Haritz Lizarazu      Unattached
10Franklin Giraldo      Unattached
11439.16James Ruberti   Houston, TX 221219   Southern Elite
12448.58David Felsing   San Antonio, TX 220873   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
13Mr Unknown      
14Chris Bartinato      Westwood Velo
15Juan Alberto Morales      Great American Travel
16Darwin Darr      Simpson's Fitness & Adventure Sports
17495.68David Peters   Houston, TX 219741   Unattached
18Bret Dunbar      Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
19514.52Sherman Watters   Bryan, TX 217653   Unattached
20523.94deodato alvarado   Houston  404842   Great American Travel
21Christopher Fariss      Unt Cycling Club
22542.78Brandon O'Neal   Spring, TX 225641   Unattached
23552.20Angel Elias   Houston, TX 174469   Singal
24561.62Doug Starnes   Indianapolis, IN 217715   Unattached
25571.04Ethan Ditmanson   Houston, TX 205362   Unattached
26Justin Powell      Simpson's Fitness & Adventure Sports
27589.88Eric Ramirez   Pasadena, TX 215585   Cougar Cycling Club
28Kyle Peterek      Unt Cycling Team

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lisa Ferris   Austin, TX 81329   Team Hotel San Jose
2Charlotte Miller (1 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO 24357   Gulf Coast Cycling Association

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Danielle Dalton   Houston, TX 201631   Southern Elite
2548.33Laura Meichan   Cypress, TX 204643   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
3556.66Ann Marie Love   Fort Worth, TX 21658   Matrix Cycle Club
4564.99Julia Kastner   Houston, TX 206021   Southern Elite
5573.32Tracie Armand   Houston, TX 203575   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
6581.65Holly Marrs   The Woodlands, TX 178178   Southern Elite
7589.98Amy Tucker   Richardson, TX 151284   Matrix Cycle Club

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1521.12Sheila Zainfeld   Richardson, TX 202264   Team LaS'port
2525.63Cindy Bucek   Pearland, TX 222675   Southwest Cycling Club
3530.14Eileen Schaubert   Austin, TX 220628   360 Cycleworks Inc
4534.65Audrey Wanger   Manvel, TX 223851   Southwest Cycling Club
5539.16Meghan Keedy   Houston, TX 218626   Woodlands Cycling Club
6543.67Rhonda Barron   Houston, TX 131554   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
7548.18Michelle Hinds   Crawford, TX 216451   Waco Bicycle Club
8552.69Pazit Rose   Colorado Springs, CO 205703   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
9557.20Taylor Ahrens   Baton Rouge, LA 207782   Tiger Cycling Foundation
10561.71Holly BlackwelderCarpenter   Austin, TX 206614   360 Cycleworks Inc
11566.22Jennifer Czapko   Houston, TX 225019   Southwest Cycling Club
12570.73Patti Summerall   Austin, TX 207678   Team Hotel San Jose
13575.24Amy Taylor   Cypress, TX 225696   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
14579.75Becky Reilly   Dallas, TX 218750   Matrix Cycle Club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFSpyShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee