Race Results for
Wintergreen Assent 05
Nellysford, VA
(Event Information)
View By:
Individual Time Trial on 05/07/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MARK EDWARDS   0:44:10  291 TRIPOWER
2 CHRIS HEFFNER   0:44:37  293 MOUNTAINS EDGE
3 HOLLIS OWENS   0:55:14  297 BIKES UNLIMITED
4 AUSTIN FOWLER   0:58:45  292 VIRGINIA BEACH
5 JAKE KING   1:24:16  295 CRC
6 Tyler Karnes   Chesapeake Virginia1:25:06 221327  294 CHESAPEAKE CYCLING CLUB
7 MATT STAPANOWICH   1:30:56  298 TRIPOWER
DNF JUSTIN MAUCH     296 EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB

Men - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Benjamin King   North Garden, VA0:34:58 210212  CRC
2 NICK BAX   0:37:39  10 ARTEMIS
3 RUSSELL BROWN   0:43:41  11 ARTEMIS
4 LIAM WALLACE   0:46:09  20 BIKE STOP
5 NICHOLAS DUCHARME-BARTH   0:46:39  12 BIKEWORKS/SWANSEA VELO
6 SCOTT RILEY   0:46:55  17 TEAM COBBLESTONE
7 KEITH GROSHANS   0:46:56  14 
8 BRANDON LIBBEY   0:50:40  15 FAT FROGS/TBA
9 TREY FOWLER   0:54:19  13 VIRGINIA BEACH VELO/EAST COAST BIKES
10 DANIEL LOMBARDO   0:56:23  16 
11 Klaus Versluys   0:56:39  271 
12 NICK STAPANOWICH   1:02:08  19 TRIPOWER

Men - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 STEPHEN DE LISLE   0:39:09  HILTON CYCLING/TEAM CONTES
2 MARK SAUNDERS   0:41:07  RICHMOND CICLISMO
3 RYAN OWENS   0:42:39  BIKES UNLIMITED
4 CHRISTIAN WHITE   0:44:16  FAT FROGS/TBA
5 BRIAN MARSH   0:46:36  TEAM BIKE STOP/MOUNTAINS EDGE
6 STEVE JONES   0:48:01  EVOLUTION CYCLING/TEAM DLS
7 MICHAEL ROZELLE   0:50:46  CHESAPEAKE CYCLING CLUB
8 DAN SCHEEL   0:54:23  18 TBA/FAT FROGS
DNS TAYLOR BISHOP     LATERAL STRESS VELO

Men - MR - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHARLIE HUDSON   0:39:33  33 
2 CHRISTOPHER LULEI   0:40:49  36 HILTON CYCLING CLUB
3 RYAN ROEHRMAN   0:43:43  40 HILTON CYCLING CLUB
4 GENE RUTLEDGE   0:44:05  41 VBV/ECB
5 KEVIN HORVATH   0:52:16  32 TRI-POWER

Men - MR - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ROBERT DINTERMAN   0:39:25  23 VIRGINIA BEACH VELO/EAST COAST BIKES
2 JAMES ESTES   0:39:26  24 HILTON CYCLING/TEAM CONTES
3 JOHN HESSIAN   0:41:19  31 RICHMOND CICLISMO
4 MARK EVANS   0:42:57  26 
5 DAVID CORNELIUS   0:43:08  22 JRVS/CASEY AUTO
6 WILLIAM EVANS   0:43:16  25 BIKEWORKS
7 SCOTT THOR   0:43:18  43 STARK VELO
8 DANIEL KING   0:44:04  35 3 SPORTS ENDURE
9 CHRIS BRUCE   0:44:21  21 CRC
10 JIM FISHER   0:45:38  27 TEAM COBBLESTONE
11 JOHN HUTH   0:46:27  34 HILTON CYCLING CLUB/CONTE'S
12 JR GLOVER   0:48:25  29 35-39 VBV/ECB
13 ROBERT RODD   0:52:51  39 FAT FROGS/TBA
DNF KEITH REEDER     38 BIKE DOCTOR
DNF JORDAN WHILEY     44 BLACKWATER BIKE
DNF ROBERT HELMS     30 TEAM ARMY-USAC

Men - MR - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DAVID LEVINE   0:40:36  57 
2 MICHAEL DOUGHERTY   0:41:24  49 
3 LARRY BYVIK   0:42:02  46 MOUNTAIN'S EDGE
4 WILLIAM GILMER   0:42:45  52 TRI-POWER
5 MARTIN OWENS   0:44:22  59 
6 DANIEL DENSON   0:44:41  48 TRI POWER
7 ROBERT SAWYER   0:44:53  61 HILTON CYCLING/TEAM CONTES
8 JAMES REVERE   0:45:56  60 TEAM COBBLESTONE
9 JOHN FLORA   0:47:07  50 TRIPOWER
10 ANDRE KRUPPA   0:49:23  55 ARLINGTON MASTERS VELO/DND
11 GENE FOWLER   0:49:31  51 VIRGINIA BEACH VELO/EAST COAST BIKES
12 TOM STRING   0:51:26  62 ATLANTIC VELO
13 ROBERT MCLEMORE   0:51:27  58 UNATTACHED
14 ROBERT BOOSE   0:53:04  45 HILTON CYCLING
15 RICHARD KLENNER   0:56:34  54 PRINCE WILLIAM ELITE RACING
DNF DOUG CULLOM     47 RICHMOND CICLISMO
DNF MARK LASER     56 YELLOW BREECHES RACING
DNF KEVIN WOOD     63 

Men - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RICHARD PENCE   0:41:15  67 CRC
2 AD BAX   0:41:31  68 ARTEMIS
3 DAVID RUSHING   0:41:52  65 JRVS/CASEY AUTO
4 BRAD LANG   0:42:59  80 TEAM COBBLESTONE/NATURE'S PATH
5 JEFF LAWSON   0:43:00  64 TRIPOWER
6 MARTY STIEGMANN   0:43:03  86 3 SPORTS ENDURE
7 DAVID WILSON   0:43:47  88 WWVC
8 MARK KING   0:44:24  78 CRC
9 MOHSEN GHODSI   0:44:40  74 GUY'S CYCLING CLUB
10 HARLAN WARD   0:45:41  87 ATLANTIC VELO
11 TIMOTHY DAVENPORT   0:46:38  70 TEAM CONTE/HILTON CYCLING
12 WESLEY KING   0:49:00  79 TEAM COBBLESTONE
13 STEVE NUNN   0:49:37  84 JAMES RIVER VELO SPORT
14 TOM FOURNIER   0:49:41  73 ATLANTIC VELO
15 MICHAEL LIBBY   0:50:22  81 CRC
16 KEVIN MURRAY   0:50:29  83 
17 GERALD WOJCIK   0:51:36  89 UNATTACHED
18 JOHN MESSERSMITH   0:55:49  82 TEAM COBBLESTONE
19 LAURENCE DINARDO   0:56:20  72 
DNS PETER DE LISLE     71 HILTON CYCLING CLUB
DNF CHRIS GOSSARD     75 3 SPORTS ENDURE
DNF MARK KUTNEY     66 CRC
DNF JOSHUA SIMONDS     85 DC VELO CLUB
DNF JEFFREY ZEIGLER     90 JAMES RIVER VELO SPORT
DNF RANDY COMBS     69 
DNF BRIAN GRZELAK     76 
DNF KARL KENSINGER     77 

Men - MR - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 FRED WITTWER   0:39:19  93 CRC
2 CRAIG CLARK   0:41:26  97 EVOLUTION CYCLING/TEAM DLS
3 TONY BILOTTA   0:42:37  94 CRC
4 PAUL LANGLOIS   0:42:54  106 TEAM SNOW VALLEY
5 KEN SHECK   0:44:57  109 WINCHESTER WHEELMEN
6 STEVE SIMET   0:46:07  92 FAT FROGS
7 PATRICK HURLEY   0:46:10  103 JRVS/CASEY AUTO
8 NEAL KAPLAN   0:46:28  104 DOUGHNUT BOY RACE TEAM
9 BILL CONOSCENTI   0:46:54  98 TRIPOWER
10 PETER CZAPIEWSKI   0:46:59  101 ARLINGTON MASTERS VELO/DND
11 DENNIS RAINEAR   0:48:33  95 TEAM CSK/CVCC
12 GARY HOFFMAN   0:51:49  91 D.C. VELO
13 JIM ELLIOTT   0:53:23  102 
14 BRUCE WASSEL   0:53:42  110 CAROLINA MASTER'S CYCLING CLUB
15 DAVE OLDS   0:55:48  107 JAMES RIVER VELO SPORT
16 JIM BEAZELL   1:04:55  96 CRC
DNF RAY CROUGH     99 ORBITAL SCIENCES CORPORATION
DNF MAX ROGOZINSKI     108 PRINCE WILLIAM ELITE RACING
DNF MONTI CURRIE     100 ROANOKE CYCLING ORGANIZATION
DNF DAVID LAIN     105 

Men - MR - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BERNIE SANDERS   0:40:18  115 BRBC
2 MICHAEL HILL   0:43:54  114 CHESAPEAKE WHEELMEN/KING PAWN
3 JOHN COX   0:44:52  111 KING PAWN/JOE'S BIKE SHOP/CW
4 DAN DARBY   0:50:53  112 TRIPOWER
5 PETER SWAN   0:56:51  118 NCVC
DNS THOM SUDDETH   DNS  116 RICHMOND CICLISMO
DNF JORDAN DAVIS   DNF  113 FAT FROGS/TIDEWATER BICYCLING RACING
DNF DAVID SWAGER   DNF  117 TEAM COBBLESTONE

Men - MR - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 HANK BANTA   0:46:53  119 NCVC/EDGE TECHNOLOGIES
2 WAYNE DURHAM   0:52:45  120 EAST COASTERS
3 ROBERT KENNER   0:57:40  123 NCVC/EDGE TECHNOLOGIES
4 ELLERY SEITZ   1:00:11  125 
5 THOMAS HOOPENGARDNER   1:02:05  122 
DNF GIULIO PORTA   DNF  124 CW/KING PAWN
DNF LEE SIGELMAN   DNF  126 HPC/LIST/CARDINAL
DNF STEPHEN GUNTHER   DNF  121 

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHRISTOPH HERBY   0:35:26  323 TEAM SNOW VALLEY
2 PAUL WARD   0:35:28  325 TEAM SNOW VALLEY
3 ROBERT SUYDAM   0:39:19  324 ECB/VBV
4 LEIGH CARTER   0:41:57  320 TEAM CSK/CVCC
5 MATTHEW FORBES   0:42:54  322 RICHMOND CICLISMO
6 STEVE BEDNASH   0:43:32  319 ATLANTIC VELO
DNF MATTHEW DINSMORE   DNF  321 TEAM CSK/CVCC

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 HEIDI GOLDBERG   0:43:38  151 HPC/LIST/CARDINAL
2 JEN MOORE   0:45:25  152 CRC
3 CAROL ENNSER   0:51:41  150 TRIPOWER
4 HEIDI VON TEITENBERG   0:51:54  155 TEAM BBC
5 LIZ SCHLEEPER   0:56:37  154 TRIPOWER
DNF TAMMY SADLE     153 HPC/LIST/CARDINAL

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 GREG WITTWER   0:36:45  316 SNOW VALLEY
2 DAVE GALVIN   0:37:38  266 UVA CYCLING
3 KECK BAKER   0:37:57  299 TEAM CSK/CVCC
4 HAWKER DAWES   0:39:16  301 TEAM COBBLESTONE
5 CHRIS MAYHEW   0:40:12  310 MEREDITH GROUP/GPOA
6 BRYAN SORRELL   0:40:14  314 ATLANTIC VELO
7 MICHAEL HOSANG   0:40:51  305 TRIPOWER
8 GEORGE WYSOR   0:42:16  317 ARLINGTON MASTERS VELO/DND
9 MASON HAYMES   0:43:15  304 CSK/CVCC
10 STEWART KIDSTON   0:43:54  308 EVOLUTION CYCLING
11 SHAWN TUNSTALL   0:43:58  315 TEAM CSK/CVCC
12 CHRISTOPHER LULEI   0:44:25  309 HILTON CYCLING CLUB
13 DANIEL MCNICHOL   0:44:26  311 
14 MARK CONNELLY   0:45:33  300 3 SPORTS ENDURE
15 SCOTT RAMSEY   0:47:54  313 BIKE STOP
16 JOHN HUTH   0:50:17  306 HILTON CYCLING CLUB/CONTE'S
17 SEAN YEAGER   0:50:22  318 RICHMOND CICLISMO
18 SHAUN KEENAN   0:51:39  307 SIMPLY FIT ACTION SPORTS
DNF JOSEPH NOTARNICOLA   DNF  312 RICHMOND CICLISMO
DNF DANNY GLOVER   DNF  302 VBV/ECB
DNF CHARLES GOBLE   DNF  303 TEAM COBBLESTONE/NATURE'S PATH

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DAVID ANDERSON   0:36:57  254 RICHMOND CICLISMO
2 MICHAEL REA   0:38:46  282 
3 CRAIG GRIFFIN   0:39:40  267 CRC
4 TED MICHAELS   0:39:44  275 EVOLUTION CYCLING/TEAM DLS
5 PAUL LENGERMANN   0:40:11  272 NCVC/EDGE TECHNOLOGIES
6 GEORGE OPRIA   0:40:16  279 
7 ANDREW CURRY   0:40:19  260 SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
8 JARED NIETERS   0:41:41  278 WARRENTON CYCLING
9 BILL SCANLON   0:42:20  284 CRC
10 ETHAN ENSLEY   0:42:29  261 ATLANTIC VELO
11 JOHN RALEY   0:42:52  281 ARTEMIS
12 JAMES STRUNK   0:43:38  287 COBBLESTONE
13 TIM STARKEY   0:43:44  285 TRI POWER
14 JIM MILLER   0:43:58  276 RICHMOND CICLISMO
15 PASCAL FERNANDEZ   0:44:29  262 TEAM COBBLESTONE
16 MARK FRANCIS   0:44:29  265 CYCOR.ORG
17 RICK BARLOW   0:44:55  255 RICHMOND CICLISMO
18 ERIC FLETCHER   0:45:21  264 CRC
19 CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT   0:47:51  277 
20 ARTHUR MARKS   0:48:22  274 TRI-POWER
21 FRANK HARANZO   0:49:18  269 EL TEREO
22 JEFF CRADDOCK   0:52:23  258 FAT FROGS
23 PAUL FLANNIGAN   0:53:16  263 HILTON CYCLING CLUB/CONTES
24 STEVE TERRY   0:54:08  288 CRC
25 DANIEL WILGOCKI   1:03:54  289 FAT FROGS/TBA
26 ERIC ALGER   1:04:29  253 TBA/FAT FROGS
27 JASON STEED   1:05:38  286 RICHMOND CICLISMO
DNF ERIC CHRABOT     257 EVOLUTION CYCLING/TEAM DLS
DNF MATTHEW MARCHAL     273 RICHMOND CICLISMO
DNF JASON WILLIAMS     290 RICHMOND CICLISMO
DNF DOUG CULLOM     259 RICHMOND CICLISMO
DNF ANTHONY HALL     268 RICHMOND CICLISMO/RICHMOND RUCKUS
DNF NICK BLEND     256 TEAM COBBLESTONE
DNF DAVID HARRELL     270 WHOLE WHEEL VELO CLUB
DNF CHUCK RUSHBY     283 

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Travis Hurt   0:37:36  195 
2 ERIC DEMPSTER   0:38:11  169 
3 MASAKI KITA   0:38:41  198 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIV CYCLING
4 DOUGLAS LUCAS   0:40:09  202 CYCOR
5 WOODY MORRISON   0:40:27  210 
6 PHILIPPE HENSEL   0:40:27  188 NCVC/EDGE TECHNOLOGIES
7 RON SPILLERS   0:41:21  238 COBBLESTONE
8 BUZZ COOPER   0:41:58  165 ATLANTIC VELO
9 CHRIS CARCIA   0:42:03  164 
10 LARRY O'TOOLE   0:42:21  218 
11 DEWEY REYNOLDS   0:42:41  225 BIKEWORKS/SWANSEA VELO
12 MARK HACHEY   0:42:42  186 LSV/KELLY
13 BRIAN STONE   0:43:17  240 
14 JORDAN MULLER   0:43:43  37 
15 ANTHONY NAPPI   0:43:48  214 
16 JONATHAN VINSON   0:44:14  244 
17 ROBERT THAW   0:44:31  243 
18 JONATHAN SCHERQUIST   0:44:53  232 
19 JOEL NOAL   0:44:59  216 
20 JUAN ASCOLI   0:45:17  158 CRC
21 DENNIS SACCHER   0:45:57  227 
22 FRANK DEAL   0:46:14  168 JRVS/CASEY AUTO
23 DAVID BLUM   0:46:23  161 
24 Martin Versluys   0:46:38  191 
25 SHAWN TEVENDALE   0:46:47  242 TEAM PEGASUS
26 STEPHEN PEARCE   0:46:53  219 
27 SCOTT SMALLWOOD   0:47:37  237 
28 DAVID PHILLIPS   0:47:57  221 
29 CHRISTOPHER SCIBELLI   0:48:02  234 
30 BOB NEWMAN   0:48:07  215 CRC
31 WAYNE HOWELL   0:48:45  194 EAST COASTERS
32 DAVID SWAIN   0:49:13  241 
33 EDWARD DOBRANETSKI   0:49:14  174 
34 MARK MURPHY   0:49:45  213 
35 JOSHUA DROUIN   0:49:45  176 
36 DAREN DICKERSON   0:50:31  172 WARRENTON CYCLING/MECT
37 FREDERICK ZIRM   0:50:37  252 UNATTACHED
38 SCOTT WILETS   0:50:53  246 BICYCLE PLACE
39 CHRIS SHAW   0:51:26  235 HILTON CYCLING CLUB
40 JOE LOMBARDO   0:51:37  201 WHEELS FOR LESS
41 BARRY KAPLAN   0:51:42  197 
42 KEVIN FORNERIS   0:52:00  28 
43 BRYAN HILL   0:52:03  189 
44 JEFFERY MARKS   0:52:17  205 
45 JAMES HOOVER   0:52:30  193 
46 DAN HOELLER   0:52:52  192 
47 KARL KLOPP   0:52:56  199 
48 JOSEPH HORTON   0:53:16  53 
49 LESLIE REISSNER   0:53:27  224 
50 KYLE GRANT   0:53:30  184 
51 TRENT SIMMONS   0:53:33  236 UNATTACHED
52 MARC GENBERG   0:53:55  183 
53 MIKE VOIT   0:54:30  245 LIMITED ADDITION
54 RICK YOUNG   0:54:35  249 JRVS/CASEY AUTO
55 STUART POWELL   0:54:50  222 
56 KORNEL SCHUEBEL   0:55:24  233 CHESAPEAKE WHEELMEN
57 PAUL DEPENNING   0:55:42  170 CSH RACING
58 PHIL DONEHOWER   0:55:47  175 
59 DAVID SCHECK   0:56:02  42 
60 JOHN MULFORD   0:56:16  211 
61 STEPHEN CROZIER   0:56:34  167 
62 ROBERT PFLEGHARDT   0:56:49  220 
63 GLENN ANDERSON   0:57:25  157 CONTE'S BIKE CLUB/CYCOR
64 PETER SALMON   0:57:44  228 
65 ROBERT DIEHR   0:58:48  173 PEDAL SHOP/OLD DOMINION BREWING
66 REUBEN SANTOS   0:58:57  229 HILTON CYCLING/TEAM CONTES
67 DENNIS RAMSEY   0:59:03  223 
68 MICHAEL MCMAHON   0:59:19  207 TRIPOWER
69 JON MARKIEWICZ   0:59:42  204 LIMITED ADDITION
70 THEODORE WILSON   1:00:24  248 
71 BRUCE ZAVOS   1:00:40  251 
72 ALBERT DEWEY   1:01:04  171 
73 DAVID JONES   1:01:48  196 BIKE FACTORY
74 JACOB BUXTON   1:04:35  163 
75 MIKE AMOS   1:06:48  156 
76 MICHAEL DUFFY   1:16:17  177 CRC
77 FRANK STAPANOWICH   1:19:41  239 TRIPOWER
78 ARASH FILABI   1:22:45  179 
79 GEORGE SCHEEL   1:23:05  231 FAT FROG'S
80 ANDREW BARTLETT   1:28:24  159 
DNF DAVE BROWN     162 ARTEMIS
DNF RYAN CRAWLEY     166 BLACKWATER BIKE SHOP
DNF COLE HARDEN     187 EAST COASTERS
DNF THOR ENGBLOM     178 EVOLUTION CYCLING
DNF LARRY MAUCH     206 EVOLUTION CYCLING
DNF JUSTIN OLSON     217 HPC
DNF WARREN FRICK     180 TEAM FATIGUE
DNF WAYNE BISHOP     160 UN-ATTACHED
DNF PAUL WILSON     247 VELO CLUB OF BALTIMORE
DNF CRAIG HISE     190 YELLOW BREECHES RACING
DNF FRED MITCHELL     209 
DNF THOMAS MEARA     208 
DNF BRIAN LUNDSTROM     203 
DNF THEODORE GAGNON     181 
DNF JOSEPH GAGNON     182 
DNF THOMAS GRAY     185 
DNF DONALD KNOBLET     200 
DNF RUDY MULLER     212 
DNF MICHAEL ROBILLARD     226 
DNF LOGAN SAWYER     230 
DNF BARRY YOUNG     250 

Women - MR - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 LISE ROWE   0:51:44  147 ACAC
2 GIA DEANGELIS   0:56:16  144 
3 PAMELA ZIMMERMAN   0:57:27  149 JAMES RIVER VELO SPORT
4 MALONNIE KINNISON   1:00:10  146 UNATTACHED
5 JANICE BALES   1:01:26  143 
6 MANDY SUTTON   1:04:17  148 TRIPOWER
7 KAREN HANSON   1:16:25  145 CONTES/CYCOR

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOHANNA KRAUS   0:46:32  134 CRC
2 CYNTHIA JOHNSON   0:46:34  133 ARTEMIS
3 KIM TRENBATH   0:47:54  138 DREAM RACING
4 RACHEL WARNER-SANCHEZ   0:49:31  140 CRC
5 JUDY ASCOLI   0:51:00  127 CRC
6 BJ SAMUEL   0:52:39  136 TRIPOWER
7 LAURA COOK   0:56:09  129 TRIPOWER
8 KATIE GEORGE   0:57:51  131 CYCOR/CONTES
9 ROBIN TAYLOR   0:58:48  137 TRI-POWER/CONTES
10 ANN HARDY   0:58:56  132 RICHMOND CICLISMO
11 ANYA BARLOW   0:59:52  128 RICHMOND CICLISMO
12 MUNG WONG PUI   1:01:06  142 DREAM RACING
13 STEPHANIE TUTTLE   1:12:24  139 CONTE'S/CYCOR
14 GLENDA CRADDOCK   1:19:11  130 FAT FROGS
DNF PATTI WILLIAMS     141 TEAM COBBLESTONE
DNF PAMELA MAUCH     135 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESierra NevadaShimanoSpyOSMOBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee