Race Results for
Spooky Cross Cyclocross Race
Memphis, TN
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclocross on 10/30/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - B Race: Cat 4-5 - 26

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3Jarret Kinder   Memphis, TN 212416   
10Todd Mosely      

Men - B Race: Cat 4-5 - 32

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
12Madison Joiner   Milan, TN 18103   

Men - B Race: Cat 4-5 - 34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4Dustin Finley      

Men - B Race: Cat 4-5 - 35

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
7Cary Watkins   Ridgeland, MS 170307   

Men - B Race: Cat 4-5 - 37

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Forrest Owens   Germantown, TN 201098   

Men - B Race: Cat 4-5 - 39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
9Chuck Lumsden      

Men - B Race: Cat 4-5 - 40

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5Randy Mitchell      

Men - B Race: Cat 4-5 - 41

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Blake Robertson      

Men - B Race: Cat 4-5 - 42

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
12Chuck Bible      

Men - B Race: Cat 4-5 - 46

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
8Bill St John   Cullman, AL 222524   

Men - B Race: Cat 4-5 - 48

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
6Rick Carpenter   Germantown, TN 203368   

Men - A Race: Cat 1-4 - 25

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Joel Glasgow      

Men - A Race: Cat 1-4 - 26

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3Jarret Kinder   Memphis, TN 212416   

Men - A Race: Cat 1-4 - 29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4Brian Loflin   Boulder, CO 177917   

Men - A Race: Cat 1-4 - 35

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5Steve Franklin      

Men - A Race: Cat 1-4 - 37

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Forrest Owens   Germantown, TNOptional 201098  Optional Optional

Men - A Race: Cat 1-4 - 57

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
6Fletcher Golden      

Women - B Race: Cat 1-4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5Kimberly Van Winkle   Bartlett, TN 218474   

Women - B Race: Cat 1-4 - 28

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Casey Malone      

Women - B Race: Cat 1-4 - 29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3Lea Belcer   Seattle, WA 232254   

Women - B Race: Cat 1-4 - 37

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4Pam Tate      

Women - B Race: Cat 1-4 - 39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Susan Williams   Memphis, TN 208569   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee