Race Results for
Snelling Road Race
Snelling, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Road Race on 02/21/2004

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alexander Wick   Davis, CA 196337   Davis Bike Club
2 Ethan Weiss   Petaluma, CA 195383   Unattached
3 Bryan Larsen   Dana Point, CA 195204   Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
4 Phil Mehlitz   Los Altos, CA 205449   Unattached
5 Julian Wyss   Davis, CA 198774   Davis Bike Club
6 Daniel Tisdell   Phoenix, AZ 188030   Unattached
7 Zachary Wick   Davis, CA 200743   Davis Bike Club

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Collin Samaan   Fair Oaks, CA 196233   Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
2 Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA 192686   Davis Bike Club
3 Daniel Griffin   Palo Alto, CA 196117   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
4 Joseph Jamagelli      Team Swift
5 Jason Nemirow   Berkeley, CA 196335   Tieni Duro
6 Lars Holmgren   Alamo, CA 207174   Unattached
7 Tim Mudorf      Tieni Duro
8 Joseph Little   Reno, NV 196230   Unattached
9 John Paul LeClair   Moraga, CA 203347   Tieni Duro
10 Cole Williams   Valley Springs, CA 196116   Stanislaus/Merlock Velo
11 Nicholas Jerabek   Oakland, CA 205713   Tieni Duro

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Holloway   Morgan Hill, CA 181725   SF Velosport
2 Clint Rogers   Sacramento, CA 195220   
3 Jason Awe   Scotts Valley, CA 156276   White Jersey Sports
4 Aaron Woolsey   Santa Rosa, CA 199397   Unattached
5 Matt Mosby   Martinez, CA 189644   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club

Men - Master - MR - 45-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814   Southern Sierra Cyclists
2 John Elgart   Sacramento, CA 45071   Webcor/Alto Velo
3 Stan Urban   San Rafael, CA 178098   Team Spine
4 Patrick Carroll   San Francisco, CA 90587   Excel Sports Boulder
5 Paul Gossi   Reno, NV 13762   GS Reno/Bicycle Warehouse
6 Briant Smith   Santa Rosa, CA 65697   Fightin Bobas
7 Robert Parker   San Jose, CA 48416   Webcor/Alto Velo
8 Steven Archer   Danville, CA 87938   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
9 Chris Urban   Kentfield, CA 171855   Team Spine
10 John Emery   Petaluma 106844   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
11 Larry Hampson   Marina, CA 49323   Winning Wheels Racing
12 Jeffery Selzer   Mountain View, CA 50068   Unattached
13 Thomas Morris   Roseville, CA 25151   Team Spine
14 J Gilford   Santa Cruz, CA 87571   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
15 Tracy Muegge   Gold River, CA 51637   Rio Strada Racing
17 Scott Calley   Monterey, CA 195999   Winning Wheels Racing
18 Bob Wright   Castaic, CA 39024   Santa Clarita Velo
19 John Chiarello   Cool, CA 6763   Team Spine
20 Raymond Sission      Galaxy Granola
21 Thomas Kellner   Sacramento, CA 195574   Davis Bike Club
22 Steven Palladino   Santa Rosa, CA 195557   Fightin Bobas
23 Chris Hanke   Morrisville, NC 205647   Squadra Ovest
24 John Zunino   Arnold, CA 196757   Delta Velo
25 Norman Smith   Santa Rosa, CA 126966   Fightin Bobas
27 Kevin Torbett   Walnut Creek, CA 58379   Real Bicycles Racing Team
28 Jim Rhiner   Gardnerville, NV 179383   Alta Alpina Cycling Club
29 Craig Larsen   Santa Clara, CA 65413   Monta Vista Velo
30 Franz Broz   Pebble Beach, CA 155801   Winning Wheels Racing
31 Steve Esswein   Cupertino, CA 204759   Webcor/Alto Velo
32 Steven Grusis   Madera, CA 60756   Southern Sierra Cyclists
33 John Barmettler   San Jose, CA 2610   SyCip Racing

Men - Master1 - MR - 35-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jim Robinson   San Rafael, CA 30187   Unattached
2 Daniel Smith   Menlo Park, CA 33087   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
3 Jeff Poulsen   Arnold, CA 28533   Southern Sierra Cyclists
4 Benjamin Bourne   Davis, CA 40499   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
5 Ted O’Neil      Team Clover
6 Stanley Terusaki   Livermore, CA 35241   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
7 Craig Roemer   Petaluma, CA 80925   Team Clover
8 Herman Johnson   Modesto, CA 53501   Six Fifty Racing
9 Clint Gaver   San Jose, CA 12965   Team Spine
10 Chris Greene   Fairfax, CA 14051   Village Peddler
11 Ron Castia   Livermore, CA 144264   Real Bicycles Racing Team
12 Scott Derdenger   Benicia, CA 55123   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
13 Matthew Rozek   Folsom, CA 154826   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
14 Scot Schaufelberger   Austin, TX 203891   Real Bicycles Racing Team
15 Kellin Cooper   Kensington, CA 195773   East Bay Velo Club
16 Jeff Angermann   Reno, NV 1774   Rocknasium
17 Michael Audley   Berkeley, CA 130080   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
18 Jay Gump   Conway, MA 14415   Unattached
19 Brian McGuire   Mill Valley, CA 23527   THE OLYMPIC CLUB
20 Mark Leffler   Auburn, CA 145560   Rocknasium
21 Ronald Reade   Berkeley, CA 53377   Team Clif Bar
22 Tait Smith   Sacramento, CA 88758   Rocknasium
23 Michael Carter   Littleton, CO 66597   
24 Scott Fonseca   Fair Oaks, CA 204715   Rocknasium
25 Brian Laird   Menlo Park, CA 20154   Team Spine
26 Bubba Melcher   Reno, NV 23961   Team Tailwinds
27 Stephen Gregorios   Long Beach, CA 135047   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
29 John Kammeyer   San Mateo, CA 55661   Equipe_Le_Matin
29 Roger Bennett   San Carlos, CA 197734   Unattached
30 Sandy Wong   Sacramento, CA 108069   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
31 Allen Satterlee   San Jose 58446   San Jose Bicycle Club
32 Wayne Verdon   Oakland, CA 187812   Team Clif Bar
33 Thomas weiver      Unattached
34 Peter Brandelius      Team Spine
35 James Allen   Davis, CA 196753   Bollo Racing
36 Michael Cooke   Turlock, CA 167327   Unattached
37 Jason Brown   Lodi, CA 53115   Team City
38 Pablo Serna   Redwood City, CA 48826   Equipe_Le_Matin
41 Kent Johnson      Fred Meyer
42 Santiago Bolon   San Jose, CA 195384   Sycip Racing
43 Martin DeHaven   Escalon, CA 55816   Valley Spokesmen
44 Charles Campbell   Berkeley, CA 190757   Team Clif Bar
45 Matthew McNamara   Sunnyvale, CA 23775   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
46 Thomas Coulter   Rocklin, CA 74102   Rio Strada Racing
48 Gus Platis   W Sacramento, CA 40616   Team City
49 John Bernstein   Irvine, CA 188613   Real Bicycles Racing Team
50 Duane Bolt   Pleasanton, CA 47096   Real Bicycles Racing Team
51 David Corey   Santa Maria, CA 109987   Team Tailwinds

Men - Master2 - MR - 35-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Don Phelps   Fremont, CA 204262   Unattached
2 Brenon Daly   Oakland, CA 205384   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
3 David Buccola   Pleasanton, CA 195485   Real Bicycles Racing Team
4 Patrick Dempsey   Livermore, CA 204423   Valley Spokesmen
5 Paul Roeder   Burlingame, CA 172708   Equipe_Le_Matin
6 Tony Reid   Sacramento, CA 29458   Alta Alpina Cycling Club
7 Larry Upthegrove   Antioch, CA 195417   Real Bicycles Racing Team
8 John Metzger   Shingle Springs, CA 166381   Team City
9 Karl Ehlert   Redwood City, CA 10559   Webcor/Alto Velo
10 Rick Martyn   Pleasant Hill, CA 204699   Unattached
11 Randy Clark   Santa Maria, CA 201105   Team Tailwinds
12 Derrick Gray   San Carlos, CA 158158   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
13 Irving Arguello   Millbrae, CA 134895   California Road Club
14 Rick Cunningham      Unattached
15 Alex Chiappetta   Berkeley, CA 60393   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
16 Kevin Willitts   S Lake Tahoe, CA 192774   Alta Alpina Cycling Club
17 Carl Butler   Livermore, CA 195548   Valley Spokesmen
18 Mark Wolford      Unattached
19 Cory Roay   Belmont, CA 191125   Unattached
20 Robert Collier   Oakland, CA 180155   Real Bicycles Racing Team
21 Michael Buchanan      Monta Vista Velo
22 Ryan Christbaum   Berkeley, CA 195378   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
23 Craig Boyle   Los Altos, CA 196317   Webcor/Alto Velo
24 Rocco Hollaway   Modesto, CA 195261   Valley Spokesmen
25 Scott Freiermuth   Menlo Park, CA 59509   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
26 Aaron Smith   Sacramento, CA 205590   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
27 Phillip Heiman   Penngrove, CA 204100   3BRT
28 David Douglas   Pleasanton, CA 195436   Valley Spokesmen
29 Brian Hawley   Galt, CA 203935   Delta Velo
30 Lance Newey   Fair Oaks, CA 202161   Unattached
31 Eduardo Bendana   San Francisco 198517   California Road Club
32 Ray Alvarez   Belmont, CA 158228   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
33 Todd Isman      Unattached
34 Bill Griffith      Central Valley Cycling

Men - Master3 - MR - 35-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Darryl Smith   Pleasanton, CA 33092   International Christian Cycling Club
2 John Livnaz      Stan Bike
3 Ben Inglis   Lafayette, CA 72652   Mako/Galaxy Granola
4 Chris Crawford   Napa, CA 126286   Unattached
5 Jack Miller   Bakersfield, CA 142264   Simply Fit
6 Mike Shuemake      Ciyt Bicycles
7 G Michael Bishop   Fresno, CA 170382   Central Valley Cycling
8 Paul Whiting   San Anselmo, CA 206093   Team City
9 Blair Robertson   Fair Oaks, CA 209156   Team City
10 Carlos Ponce   Sacramento, CA 196124   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
11 John King   Folsom, CA 144670   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
12 Erim Taser   Lodi, CA 205116   Delta Velo
13 Jason Pettinato   Antelope, CA 204403   Unattached
14 David Hysom   Livermore, CA 205003   Valley Spokesmen
15 Jay Kleinwaks   Antioch, CA 204787   Unattached
16 Joseph Mulligan   Brooklyn, NY 25384   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
17 Kristopher Spyrka   Alamo, CA 207144   Unattached
18 Greg Reiner   Woodbridge, CA 195654   Delta Velo
19 Noel Tillery   Jamestown, CA 209091   Delta Velo
20 Ian Reid   Sacramento, CA 186714   Unattached
21 Randy Floyd   Newcastle, CA 90079   Unattached

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Owen Mitchell      Sierra Nevada Cycling
2 Eric Wohlberg      Sierra Nevada Cycling
3 Sterling Magnell   Santa Rosa, CA 120588   Sierra Nevada/Clif Bar TTIII
4 Jason Lokkesmoe   San Rafael, CA 60439   Health Net Cycling Team TTlll
5 Matthew Dubberley   Santa Barbara, CA 126307   Sierra Nevada Cycling TTIII
6 Patrick Briggs   Oakland, CA 4838   White Jersey Sports
7 Gustavo Gomez   Fresno, CA 115838   Unattached
8 William Innes   Menlo Park, CA 52412   
9 Andrew Touchstone   San Francisco, CA 132946   G.S. Lombardi Sports
10 Scott McKinley   Mill Valley, CA 46815   Tailwind Sports/USPS Masters
11 Timothy Larkin   Berkeley, CA 50186   OFOTO/Lombardi Sports TTIII
12 James Mattis   Mountain View, CA 127344   Webcor Builders TTlll
13 Andres Gil   Stockton, CA 171882   Delta Velo
14 Marc Hagenlocher   Santa Rosa, CA 117734   Webcor TTlll
15 John Hunt   Fairfax, CA 17154   
16 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA 23057   Sierra Nevada Cycling TTIII
17 Russell Hamby   Napa, CA 55362   Sierra Nevada Cycling TTIII
18 Jeffrey Caton   Napa, CA 52948   
19 Justin Robinson   Bonny Doon, CA 30191   
20 Joshua Klikna (1 - Pro)   Merced, CA 119460   McGuire Pro Cycling TTlll
21 John Kelly   Oakland, CA 106705   Webcor TTlll
22 Daniel Kaukola   Bakersfield, CA 151072   Simply Fit
23 Christopher McGovern   Nevada City, CA 23487   Sierra Nevada Cycling TTIII
24 Justin England   Boulder, CO 184181   Webcor Builders TTlll
25 Zachary Walker   Santa Barbara, CA 133002   OFOTO Cycling Team TTIII
26 Patrick Dunaway   Oakland, CA 90607   McGuire Pro Cycling TTlll
27 Karta Purkh Atehortua-Khalsa   San Leandro, CA 156883   Unattached

Men - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shawn Rosenthal   Berkeley, CA 196247   Tieni Duro
2 Owen Jeffries   Reno, NV 205175   ROCKNASIUM/CBE
3 Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA 191302   SF Velosport
4 Frederick Stamm   San Luis Obispo, CA 176943   McGuire Cycling
5 Mchael Margraf      Unattached
6 Allan Armstrong   Los Altos, CA 51079   Webcor/Alto Velo
7 Brian Hendrickson   Hanover, NH 161951   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
8 Martin Tam   El Dorado Hills, CA 195517   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
9 NIck Llewellyn      Santa Cruz Spokesman
10 Darwin Farrow   Hayward, CA 62314   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
11 John Knotts   Bend, OR 65194   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
12 Jason Williams   Chico, CA 190700   Team Spine
13 Skye Kraft   San Francisco, CA 98645   Eastside Cycling
14 Forrest Koenig   San Anselmo, CA 63475   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
15 John Staroba   Santa Rosa, CA 195591   Eastside Cycling
16 Stephen Synhorst   Sacramento, CA 66563   Unattached
17 Kenneth McKee   Rocklin, CA 159782   Webcor/Alto Velo
18 Shawn Nelson   Altadena, CA 25898   Team Adelante Cycling Club
19 Michael Mathews   Prairie Du Sac, WI 45646   Brazen Dropouts
20 Jeremy Loader      Unattached
21 David Keefer   Menlo Park, CA 102275   Form Fitness/Niko Ventures
22 Kurt Gensheimer   Escondido, CA 117553   Village Peddler
23 Michael Fee      Berkeley Bicycle Club
25 Craig Nunes   San Luis Obispo, CA 178453   Southern Sierra Cyclists
26 Robert Wiggers   Belmont, CA 197831   Equipe_Le_Matin
27 Matt Morenzoni   Sunnyvale, CA 124882   Unattached
28 Randy True   San Francisco, CA 196307   Webcor/Alto Velo
30 Ralph Davis      Santa Cruz Spokesmen
31 Dylan Seguin   Boise, ID 44296   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
32 Michael Iavarone   Santa Rosa, CA 177404   Southern Sierra Cyclists
33 Matthew Tamel   San Francisco, CA 63450   Garden City Cyclists

Men - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Tymoff   San Francisco, CA 207589   Arete Racing
2 Chris Crawford   Napa, CA 126286   Unattached
3 Daniel Sweet   Davis, CA 158439   Davis Bike Club
4 Jonathan Eropkin   Fresno, CA 197844   Central Valley Cycling
5 Chris Swain   Emeryville, CA 196751   Team Spine
6 Laurent Recollon   San Anselmo, CA 105185   California Road Club
7 Steve Holmes   Mill Valley, CA 199746   Arete Racing
8 Michael Stonebreaker   San Francisco, CA 195447   Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
9 Lee Shuemake      Ciyt Bicycles
10 Dominic Giampaolo   Lewiston, ME 196229   Webcor/Alto Velo
11 David Ridder   Campbell, CA 204293   Webcor/Alto Velo
12 Clark Scheffy   Cambridge, MA 197002   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
13 Mack Chew   San Francisco, CA 170147   Arete Racing
14 Brian Peterson   Santa Cruz, CA 196252   Webcor/Alto Velo
15 A Ataie   Danville, CA 204745   Unattached
16 Dean Alleger   Sacramento, CA 196784   Team City
17 Ted Samdico      Peninsula Velo
18 Peter Lemon   Minneapolis 195942   Roaring Mouse Cycles
20 Rick McLeiman      Team City
21 Aaron Holby   Oakland, CA 188683   RHVilla.com
22 Paul Cook   Lafayette, CA 195716   Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)

Men - Cat 5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jesse Thomas   Mountain View, CA 206462   Unattached
2 Jason Gailes   San Francisco, CA 195096   Unattached
3 Matthew Obregon    199395   Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
4 Neil Michel   Davis, CA 201274   Esquire Racing
5 Jan Elsbach   Davis, CA 200149   Esquire Racing
6 Paul Taylor   Brentwood, CA 207281   Team Bioc
7 Daniel Jerabek   Oakland, CA 198301   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
8 Coby Horton   Bend, OR 204574   CVVC
9 Whitney DeBoice   Rancho Cordova, CA 209192   Unattached
10 Ken Worion      Unattached
11 Benjamin Cary   Portland, OR 205113   Team Taylor
12 Erick Malure      Cycle Sports
14 Jason Allen   Carmichael, CA 202003   Unattached
15 Frank J. Rollo   Greenbrae, CA 203170   Olympic Club
16 Frank Peronetto   Larkspur, CA 102393   Team Taylor
17 Stephen Dye      UC Davis
20 Ben Shank   Capitola, CA 209168   Unattached
21 John Madden   Mountain View, CA 210146   Unattached
22 Matt Wovasek      Team Santa Cruz
23 Peter Van Slyke   Vallejo, CA 207588   Unattached

Women - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kelly LaFleur   Discovery Bay, CA 196265   Team Swift
2 Natasha Nikole Brown   Citrus Heights, CA 206935   Spin City Cycling
3 Morgan Munns   Millbrae, CA 203812   Bay Area Velo Girls

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stefanie Graeter   Fairfax, CA 189136   Webcor Cycling Team
2 Giana Roberge   Santa Rosa, CA 43373   
3 Christine Thorburn   Portola Valley, CA 141582   Webcor Cycling Team
4 Kimberley Cunningham   Walnut Creek, CA 69029   
5 Cat Malone   San Francisco, CA 198808   Webcor Cycling Team
6 Cynthia Carroll   Santa Rosa, CA 90129   Dewers
7 Shana Whitlatch      
8 Yukie Nakamura   San Jose, CA 179928   Webcor Cycling Team
9 Michelle Beltran   Reno, NV 193142   Red 5 Racing
10 Laurel Green   Windsor, CA 75728   McGuire Cycling
11 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO 184788   ABD Cycle Club
12 Patricia Ross   Hayward, CA 196563   Touchstone Cycling
13 Cory Irimes   Santa Cruz, CA 72617   Axiom Realty Racing Team
14 Jill McLaughlin   Los Gatos, CA 183828   Palo Alto Bicycles Womens Team
15 Judy Hay   Mountain View, CA 167979   
16 Patricia Bell   San Luis Obispo, CA 72039   Team Tailwinds
17 Lisa Hunt   Fairfax, CA 60454   Olympic Club
18 Starr Falk   Forestville, CA 189414   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
19 Jennifer Whatley   Alameda, CA 159819   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
20 Kristin Drumm Collins   Novato, CA 661   Morgan Stanley
21 Jamie Crawford   Redwood City, CA 188839   Axiom Realty Racing Team
22 Troy Watson   Tampa, FL 168474   Unattached
23 Linda Elgart   Sacramento, CA 45299   Webcor/Alto Velo
24 Brenna Wolford   Bend, OR 89447   Velo Bella
25 Lori Alvarez   Redwood City, CA 141385   Axiom Realty Racing Team
26 Taitt Sato   Oakland, CA 177141   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club

Women - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sarah Bamberger   San Francisco, CA 179772   SyCip
2 Kristin Caldwell   Moraga, CA 205692   Morgan Stanley/24 Hr Fitness/Specialized
3 Betina Hold   El Dorado Hills, CA 179385   Webcor/Alto Velo
4 Ashlee Zimmer   Santa Rosa, CA 167662   Unattached
5 Kathryn Landau   Berkeley, CA 196253   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Team
6 Melissa Bishop   Oceanside, CA 175011   Unattached
8 Martina Patella   Oakland, CA 195334   Los Gatos Bike Racing Club
9 Lori Cox   Los Altos, CA 158161   Bay Area Velo Girls
10 Diana Hassel   Fort Collins, CO 178539   Bollo Racing
11 Rebecca Rising   Yosemite, CA 197841   Central Valley Cycling
12 Nancy Lewis   Lodi, CA 188137   Delta Velo
13 Holly Azevedo   Twain Harte, CA 187371   Delta Velo
14 Julie Adams   Redwood City, CA 196922   Palo Alto Bicycles Womens Team
15 Eileen Castillo   San Ramon, CA 203585   Axiom Realty Racing Team
16 Bronwen Coleman   New Haven, CT 191121   Webcor/Alto Velo
17 Maggie Glose   Fairfax, CA 197380   Village Peddler
18 Lesley Jensen   Benicia, CA 17778   Mako/Galaxy Granola
19 Rita Szeto   Crockett, CA 195322   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
20 Narda Roushdi   Berkeley, CA 47423   Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
21 Andrea Atkins   Oakland, CA 195672   Left Coast Racing Team
22 Kimberly LaFleur   Discovery Bay, CA 195496   Team Swift

Women - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Suzanne Peters   Elk Grove, CA 207899   Velo Bella
2 Jennifer Joynt   Berkeley, CA 197431   McGuire Cycling
3 Tracey Ford   San Jose, CA 204138   Bay Area Velo Girls
4 Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT 206044   Unattached
5 Janine Bognuda   Santa Maria, CA 192837   Team Tailwinds
6 Kim Weins   Boulder, CO 203613   Bay Area Velo Girls
7 Leigh Trombley   San Anselmo, CA 206399   Village Peddler
8 Dawn Tisdell   Davie, FL 188031   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
9 Elizabeth Tenuto   El Dorado Hills, CA 195386   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
10 Theresa Greene   San Francisco, CA 206400   Village Peddler
11 Lori Conley   San Ramon, CA 209681   Mako/Galaxy Granola
12 tricia gellman   Sausalito, CA 204299   Arete Racing
13 Jordan Contwell      Arete Racing
14 Christine Anderson   Reno, NV 207135   Alta Alpina Cycling Club
15 Sheryl Yamashita   Folsom, CA 195806   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
16 Jennifer Van Muckey   Campbell, CA 207585   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
17 Caroline Northrop      Valley Spokesmen
18 Tracie Nelson   San Luis Obispo, CA 187659   Velo Bella
19 Sarah Kaufmann   Park City, UT 204404   Roaring Mouse Cycles
20 Teri Gardiner   San Francisco, CA 200858   McGuire Cycling
21 Denise Ramirez   Clovis, CA 190880   Velo Bella
22 Pennie Sponsel   Millbrae, CA 196260   Bay Area Velo Girls
23 Cassandra McCain   Oakland, CA 195817   Bay Area Velo Girls
24 Dawn Neisser   Woodside, CA 203425   Bay Area Velo Girls
25 Katie Kelly   San Rafael, CA 199372   Village Peddler
26 Jackeline Pereira   San Rafael, CA 27705   Village Peddler
27 Jeanine Bates   San Francisco, CA 195292   Bay Area Velo Girls
28 Sheila Naab   Folsom, CA 196348   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
29 Karen Tomlinson   San Francisco, CA 195535   Arete Racing
30 Marcie Reed   Newark, CA 203176   Bay Area Velo Girls
31 Pamela Davis   Santa Clara, CA 203137   Bay Area Velo Girls
32 Victoria Borrego   Santa Monica, CA 207669   Squadra Ovest
33 Herianela Pena      Valley Spokesmen
34 Holly Roberts   Sunnyvale, CA 203177   Bay Area Velo Girls
35 Brianne Burgess   Saratoga, CA 204772   Davis Bike Club
36 Colleen Baucom-Slavin   Sacramento, CA 209184   Stanislaus/Merlock Velo
37 Meghan Cunningham   San Francisco, CA 207173   Unattached
38 Carol Irving   Woodland, CA 17419   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
39 Ingela Nielsen   Lafayette, CA 203822   Valley Spokesmen
40 Sally Johnson   San Rafael, CA 204723   Squadra Ovest
41 Shaun Baesman   San Carlos, CA 196302   Bay Area Velo Girls
42 Norma Hilton   Pacifica, CA 196223   Bay Area Velo Girls
43 Lorri Lee Lown   Redwood City, CA 187201   Bay Area Velo Girls
44 Jacqueline Linder   Palo Alto, CA 203254   Bay Area Velo Girls

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoSpyCUOREOSMOBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee