Race Results for
Greenville Spring Series
Greenville, SC
(Event Information)
Criterium on 02/15/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters 50+ - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1305.96 Jeff Gunn (1 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC 66489  808 SC Masters Cycling Team
2327.09 Greg Morgan (2 - Cat3)   Simpsonville, SC 186828  802 Spinx Bike Race Team
3348.21 Randy McCreight (3 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC 51638  846 Village Wrench Cycling supported by Glory Cycles
4369.34 Glenn Poupore (4 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC 28541  803 SC Masters Cycling Team
5390.46 James Berry (5 - Cat3)   Lancaster, SC 163082  804 Spinx Bike Race Team
6411.59 Darrell Farlow (6 - Cat3)   Atlanta, GA 309177  840 Team Mission Source / NGCA
7432.71 Jim Palmer (1 - Cat4)   North Augusta, SC 232169  841 Outspokin' Augusta
8453.84 Glenn Thrift (7 - Cat3)   Gray Court, SC 48723  801 SC Masters Cycling Team
9474.96 David Kyzer (8 - Cat3)   Spartanburg, SC 210281  817 Finish Strong
10496.09 Jon Limbird (9 - Cat3)   Lake Toxaway, NC 127745  812 Greenville Velo
11517.21 Andrew Danfy (10 - Cat3)   Spartanburg, SC 76585  805 Spinx Bike Race Team
12538.34 Jim Brown (2 - Cat4)   Spartanburg, SC 188186  806 Spinx Bike Race Team
13559.46 Bobby Hough (11 - Cat3)   Travelers Rest, SC 255761  816 SC Masters Cycling Team
14580.59 James White (12 - Cat3)   Simpsonville, SC 58267  839 Team Bicycles Inc.

Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1116.43 Matthew Tebbetts (1 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC 290271  702 Trappe Door Cycling Team
2131.41 Ryan Robinson (2 - Cat2)   Anderson, SC 139857  708 Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.
3146.38 Kirk Corsello (1 - Cat1)   Lilburn, GA 57055  749 Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
4161.36 Darin Marhanka (3 - Cat2)   Pickens, SC 51475  748 Trappe Door Cycling Team
5176.34 David Curran (1 - Cat3)   Simpsonville, SC 252807  716 Team Trappe Door p/b POA
6191.31 Yuans Halaixt (4 - Cat2)   Greenville 251940  722 TGCR
7206.29 Chris Knetsche (2 - Cat1)   Concord, NC 46911  736 TRAPPE DOOR Cycling Team/Hincapie
DNP John James (Cat3)   Travelers Rest, SC 66736  701 Trappe Door p/b POA
DNP George Moser (Cat4)   Greenville, SC 191399  719 Greenville Spinners Racing
DNP Glenn Poupore (Cat3)   Greenville, SC 28541  720 SC Masters Cycling Team
DNP Rodney Dender (Cat2)   Travelers Rest, SC 193691  704 Trappe Door Cycling p/b POA
DNP Cleve Blackwell (Cat1)   Greenville, SC 144020  724 Unattached

Men - Juniors 10-12 - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Willem Wambeke   Greenville, SC 396837  933 Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
2552.50 Elizabeth Harden   Greenville, SC 395236  935 Les Amis/Upstate JR Cycling
3565.00 Brooks Wienke   Greenville, SC 393999  969 upstate junior cycling/les amis
4577.50 Matthew Montoya   Taylors, SC 423773  923 Les Amis / upstate junior cycling
5590.00 McLain Ludwig   Greenville, SC 423043  961 Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling

Men - Junior15-18 - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1122.04 Fletcher Lydick   Lawrenceville, GA 252912  922 Team United Healthcare Georgia/706 Project
2149.72 david duquette   Gastonia, NC 324900  967 pre reg
3177.40 DEVIN REAVIS   Elkin, NC 308793  938 AYC Junior Development Team
4205.08 Sebastian York   Asheville, NC 307679  955 AYC Junior Development Team
5232.76 Camilo Restrepo   Greenville, SC 340448  945 Upstate Junior Cycling
6260.45 Kristopher Sally   Greenville 393537  934 Les Amis / Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Brother
7288.13 Andrew Weaver   Fort Mill 367831  Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
8315.81 Simon Lewis   Franklin, TN 375986  971 Scenic City Velo
9343.49 Samuel Kophazi   Fortmill, SC 290260  926 Les Amis / Calder Brothers Devo
10371.17 DAWSON ASKEW   Fountain Inn, SC 287078  917 Les Amis/Calder Bros JR Development team
11398.85 Eric Calder   Greenville, SC 292939  921 Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D
12426.54 Beatty Wolverton   Greenville, SC 349764  946 Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D

Men - Junior10-14 - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1402.04 Cliff Mueller   Cornelius, NC 393312  972 SV/Bikesource Racing
2422.92 Grayson Wickel   Asheville 369009  970 AYC Junior Development Race Team
3443.81 Connor Benson   Rock Hill, SC 419083  909 upstate Junior Cycling / Les Amis
4464.69 Isabella Brookshire   Hendersonville, NC 283548  973 Twenty16 Junior Development
5485.58 Eric Moore   Greenville, SC 403557  931 Les Amis Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bros.
6506.46 Willem Wambeke   Greenville, SC 396837  933 Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
7527.35 Elizabeth Harden   Greenville, SC 395236  935 Les Amis/Upstate JR Cycling
8548.23 Brooks Wienke   Greenville, SC 393999  upstate junior cycling/les amis
9569.12 Matthew Montoya   Taylors, SC 423773  923 Les Amis / upstate junior cycling
10590.00 McLain Ludwig   Greenville, SC 423043  961 Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling
DNS Matthew Montoya   Taylors, SC 423773  Les Amis / upstate junior cycling
DNP Nick Oestreich   Powder Springs, GA 277048  987 Junior Flyers Devo
DNP Maxwell Oestreich   Powder Springs, GA 418529  930 Junior Flyers Devo
DNP Annalise Oestreich   Powder Springs, GA 333298  928 Junior Flyers Devo

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
168.40 Winston David (1 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 194743  10 CRCA Lupus Racing Team
272.84 Christopher Uberti (1 - Pro)   Greenville, SC 238311  35 Astellas Pro Cycling
377.29 Benjamin Renkema   Greenville, SC 193086  31 Globalbike Racing
481.73 Jonathan Clarke (2 - Pro)   Asheville, NC 303945  79 UnitedHealthcare
586.18 David Forkner (2 - Cat1)   Pisgah Forest, NC 200885  76 Greenlife-Subaru Benefiting Globalbike
690.62 Mac Brennan (3 - Cat1)   East Jordan, MI 243416  37 Bissell Cycling
795.07 Buddy Spafford (4 - Cat1)   Asheville, NC 302191  78 Lupus Racing Team
899.51 Fletcher Lydick (1 - Cat2)   Lawrenceville, GA 252912  Team United Healthcare Georgia/706 Project
9103.96 George Garvick (2 - Cat2)   New Bern, NC 340986  70 High Country Development Team
10108.40 Johnny Mitchell (5 - Cat1)   Florence, SC 306291  68 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
11112.85 Marcos Lazzarotto (6 - Cat1)   Christiansburg, VA 292813  72 Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
12117.29 Jared Nieters (7 - Cat1)   Wilmington Vt 220150  67 SEAVS/Haymarket
13121.74 Boyd Johnson (8 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 103689  262 Globalbike Racing
14126.18 Andrew Crater (9 - Cat1)   Greenville , SC 70612  Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
15130.63 Miles Hubbard (3 - Cat2)   Wilkesboro, NC 359399  66 Appalachian State University
16135.07 Chad Capobianco (4 - Cat2)   Watkinsville, GA 299925  189 High Country Development Team
17139.52 David Novak (10 - Cat1)   Tunkhannock, PA 268729  198 Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
18143.96 Zack Kratche (5 - Cat2)   Charleston 336238  199 Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown-Champ Sys
19148.41 Christy Keely (11 - Cat1)   Holland Mi 267467  30 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
20152.85 Luke Lukas (6 - Cat2)   Courtdale, PA 205779  73 D3Devo
21157.30 Kirk Corsello (12 - Cat1)   Lilburn, GA 57055  63 Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
22161.74 Joshua Whitmore (13 - Cat1)   Sylva, NC 38071  Team Globalbike Wipes
23166.19 Oscar Jimenez (7 - Cat2)   Swannanoa, NC 357205  18 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
24170.63 Bryan Schoeffler (14 - Cat1)   Savannah, GA 174161  69 Greenlife-Subaru Benefitting Globalbike
DNS Rusty Miller     Hincapie Development
DNP Jacob King (Pro)   North Garden, VA 231130  161 Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNP Michael Dalterio   Alpharetta, GA 400419  36 
DNP Tomas Petit (Cat2)   Lasne 386927  32 Frazier Cycling
DNP Brandon Freyer (Cat2)   Brewster, NY 281876  82 High Country Development p/b Pactimo
DNP Charlie Hough (Pro)   Travelers Rest, SC 255729  174 Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling Team
DNP Parker Kyzer (Cat1)   Spartanburg, SC 263324  263 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
DNP Patrick Weddell (Cat1)   West Jefferson, NC 165037  80 High Country Development Team
DNP Brian Hill (Cat1)   Greenville, SC 264211  45 Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
DNP david duquette   Gastonia, NC 324900  47 pre reg
DNP Eoin McDonnell (Cat2)   Chapel Hill, NC 258043  74 Happy Tooth Racing
DNP Matthew Whatley (Cat2)   Athens, GA 256557  64 University of Georgia
DNP Brad Parkerson   Loganville, GA 297241  75 Unattached
DNP Christopher Butler   Greenville, SC 250020  38 Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNP Brandon Pruett (Cat2)   Silvercreek, GA 299892  Hincapie Development
DNP Zachary Felpel (Cat1)   Willowstreet, PA 220467  65 Battley Ducati/Spokes Bike Shop

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1126.20 myles lietzke   Charleston, SC 306858  223 Ms Roses P/b J.Brow-ChampSys
2138.59 Wyatt Myers   Oak Hills, CA 352888  216 Simple Green/Bike Religion
3150.97 Justin Evans   Boone, NC 267363  201 High Country Development p/b Pactimo
4163.36 John Tousignant   Corpus Christi, TX 390600  259 Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown - Champ Sys
5175.74 Ives VanHeule   Greer, SC 308260  213 RTO National
6188.12 Ezra WardPackard   Lake Geneva 320680  219 Team Novo Nordisk Development
7200.51 Peter Mathern   Greenville, SC 158593  267 Greenville Spinners Race Team
8212.89 David Ladson Walls   Matthews, NC 367388  241 AYC Junior Development Team
9225.28 Micah Milne   Greenville, SC 297405  237 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
10237.66 Camilo Restrepo   Greenville, SC 340448  206 Upstate Junior Cycling
11250.05 William Campbell   Greenville, SC 280328  229 Team Energy Racing
12262.43 Brian Frazier   Harrisonburg, VA 332160  260 James Madison University
13274.82 Gabe Hipps   Irmo, SC 188957  283 Vork Cycling
14287.20 Ian Broadhead   Kent, OH 346976  262 Team lake effect
15299.59 Forrest Howard   Marietta Ga 352946  261 ASU Cycling
16311.97 Justin McQuerry   Alpharetta, GA 299251  221 Team Novo Nordisk Development
17324.36 Andrew Weaver   Fort Mill 367831  330 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
18336.74 Samuel Kophazi   Fortmill, SC 290260  204 Les Amis / Calder Brothers Devo
19349.13 Hans Halaixt   Taylors, SC 258874  361 TGCR Team Greenville Cycling Racing
20361.51 Chris Adams   Greenville, SC 328428  209 RTO National
21373.89 Jason Ward   Matthews, NC 92017  227 Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com
DNP Paul Greene   Greenville Sc 366967  265 The Village Wrench supported by Glory Cycles
DNP Clive DeSousa   Greenville, SC 140768  315 Villlage Wrench Supported By Glorycycles
DNP Conor Schunk   Charlotte, NC 355774  357 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
DNP Kirk Flinte   Greenville, SC 222757  211 Unattached
DNP Kellen Goodell   Charleston, SC 317364  220 Ms. Roses pb J. Brown-ChampSys
DNP Bradley Garrett   Simpsonville, SC 261670  266 Upstate Junior Cycling

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1300.21 Timo Heister   Central, SC 358399  426 
2308.73 Neil Ostenfeld   Columbia, SC 366413  446 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
3317.26 Josh Doorly   Marshall, VA 309860  473 JMU Cycling
4325.78 Matthew Spargo   Belmont, NC 385645  432 Modry/Evergreen Racing
5334.30 Hank Walls   Matthews, NC 367387  416 AYC Junior Development Team
6342.83 Elisha Godfrey   Greer, SC 259700  440 RTO National
7351.35 Cal Ford   Columbia 361472  436 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
8359.87 Chris Guella   Charlotte, NC 134011  418 SV/BikeSource Racing
9368.40 Ronald Chrastina   Myrtle Beach, SC 385967  474 Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
10376.92 Parker Haney   Duluth, GA 331590  482 AYC
11385.44 William DeGraw   New Bern, NC 346216  438 The Village Wrench presented by Glory Cycles
12393.97 Joshua Schaffer   Pendleton, SC 140298  533 Unattached
13402.49 Baker Watts   Greenville, SC 384973  481 RTO National
14411.01 Christopher Sparace   Evanston, IL 338502  434 Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc
15419.54 Thomas Fleckenstein   Greenville Sc 378934  419 RTO National
16428.06 Jonathan Taylor   Murphy Nc 387623  471 High Country Devo p/b Pactimo
17436.58 Willie Fowlkes   Greenville, SC 380863  437 RTO National Cycling
18445.11 Sam Redden   Hampton, VA 393287  476 Hilton Cycling Club/Walt Racing
19453.63 Thomas Parry   Fountain Inn, SC 323324  428 RTO National
20462.15 jordan foster   Columbia, SC 385941  435 Unattached
21470.67 Beatty Wolverton   Greenville, SC 349764  413 Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D
22479.20 Brian Levy   Charlotte, NC 392560  430 SV/BikeSource Racing
23487.72 Andrew Reynolds   Greenville, SC 321802  415 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/ Greenville Spinn
24496.24 Greg Campbell   Taylors, SC 296952  433 RTO National
25504.77 Edward Wright   Cleveland, OH 403804  477 Lake Effect Cycling Team
26513.29 Alec Whyte   Greensboro, NC 407870  538 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
27521.81 Mark Harden   Greenville, SC 368157  410 RTO National
28530.34 Taylor Burks   Arlington, VA 376123  472 James Madison University
29538.86 DAWSON ASKEW   Fountain Inn, SC 287078  455 Les Amis/Calder Bros JR Development team
30547.38 Gregory Jones   Charleston, SC 160241  479 Low Country Racing
31555.91 Daniel Lenis   Charlotte, NC 287650  420 SV/Bikesource Racing
32564.43 Joel Fischer   Lagrange Ky 381253  562 McDonalds Cycling Team
33572.95 Nicholas Townes   Greer, SC 309052  480 Les Amis/ Upstate junior cycling
34581.48 edwin lozano   Greer, SC 206907  532 TGCR Team Greenville Cycling Racing
35590.00 Kyle Hurr   Charlotte, NC 375351  475 
DNS Greg Campbell     RTO National
DNP Eric Calder   Greenville, SC 292939  407 Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D
DNP David Heath   Alpharetta, GA 383705  405 Frazier Cycling
DNP Robert Heath   Alpharetta, GA 190848  404 Frazier Cycling
DNP Kristopher Sally   Greenville 393537  409 Les Amis / Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Brother
DNP John Croom   Rock Hill Sc 391574  401 Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com
DNP Christopher Withers   Perkins, GA 308291  423 Team Safe Harbor p/b Technico

Men - Cat 5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1504.91 Vernon Miller   Seneca, SC 381927  836 Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.
2510.58 David Lovell   Greenville, SC 422273  801 Unattached
3516.25 Stephen Guidry   Charlotte Nc 394780  815 Globalbike Charlotte
4521.93 David Jordan   Athens, GA 235497  869 Athens Velo Club
5527.60 Luke Barnett   Greenville, SC 413739  844 RTO National
6 Andreas Zagel     845 
7538.94 Brett Fisher   Asheville, NC 11696  819 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
8544.62 Rick Finnin   Pinehurst, NC 292912  842 Full Spectrum Racing NC LLC - The Bicy
9 Brayton Shirley     841 
10555.96 Tom Oconnor   Woodruff, SC 424893  813 
11561.64 Rip Major   Greenville, SC 368717  800 Greenville Spinners Racing Team
12567.31 Nick Strehle   Johns Island, SC 422158  840 
13572.98 Simon Harvey   Simpsonville, SC 386006  816 Greenville Spinners Racing
14578.65 Christopher Benson   Rock Hill, SC 419082  837 
15584.33 Robert Vinson   Gray, GA 391858  839 Cherry St. Cycles
16 Miren Ivavkovic     843 
DNP Ron Babington   Greenville, SC 355956  859 Greenville Spinners Racing Team

Men - Cat 5 - Jan-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1523.82 jesse klennon   Hendersonville 416592  700 Crosstown Velo Racing Team
2528.23 Kyle Danner   Greenville, SC 413700  726 Greenville Spinners Racing Team
3532.64 Jeffrey Avans   Charleston, SC 403765  724 Charleston Bicycle Company
4537.06 Luis Bedoya   Veracruz Mexico 423358  704 Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GCBpart
5541.47 jacob pilkerton   Charlotte, NC 362251  733 OrthoCarolina p/b Energy Cafe
6545.88 Stephen Loadholdt   Charleston, SC 392267  732 Low Country Cycling Team
7550.29 Simon Lewis   Franklin, TN 375986  734 Scenic City Velo
8554.70 Caleb Smith   Marion 419926  767 AYC Club team
9559.12 Eric Burton   Marion, NC 409296  735 Appalachian State
10563.53 Ian Harding   Greenville, SC 395367  728 Greenville Spinners Racing
11567.94 Matt Jaeggli   Greenville, SC 393880  721 Village Wrench s/b Glory Cycles
12572.35 Daniel Schumacher   Easley 367250  729 US Military Cycling
13576.76 Taylor Glenn   Irmo, SC 307134  715 
14581.18 Justin Keck   Taylors, SC 381330  705 
15585.59 Charles Shuford   Hickory Nc 413393  736 Appalachian State University
16590.00 Chase Bohannon   Calhoun, GA 387831  731 Rome Velo
DNS chris harrigan   Greer, SC 203014  clemson
DNP Chris Harrigan   Greer, SC 203014  707 clemson
DNP allen duquette   Gastonia, NC 340450  743 vision quest
DNP Jose Soto   Lexington, SC 419017  701 Massage Envy Cycling

Women - Women4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1259.57 Rindi Wood   Greenville , SC 403839  135 Villlage Wrench Supported By Glorycycles
2287.10 Sarah Maloney   Boone 394463  159 Atomic Cycles
3314.64 Victoria Haney   Duluth Ga 365521  116 AYC Junior Development Race Team
4342.17 Isabella Brookshire   Hendersonville, NC 283548  152 Twenty16 Junior Development
5369.71 Kayla Edington   Greenville, SC 293465  158 Team Energy Racing
6397.25 Brenna Forester   Durham, NC 422976  153 Duke University
7424.78 Brett Meager   Durham, NC 390255  155 Duke University
8452.32 cynthia carson   Arlington, VA 424035  150 James Madison university
9479.86 Madeleine Haney   Duluth, GA 361133  117 AYC Junior Development Race Team
10507.39 Danielle Romack   Greenville, NC 424538  172 Appalachian State University
11534.93 Mandy Thompson   Taylors 422277  112 GHS Every Woman Cycling team
12562.46 Beth Barry   Greenville 423340  149 Greenville Spinners
13590.00 Valerie Grimshaw   Greenville, SC 337720  127 Greenville Spinners Racing
DNP Breanna Footer   Taylors, SC 276317  110 
DNP Abby Birrell   Peachtree City Ga 423116  154 Duke University

Women - Women1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1124.29 Christy Keely   Holland Mi 267467  30 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
2145.17 Debbie Milne   Greenville, SC 84776  212 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
3166.05 Jennifer Caicedo (1 - Cat2)   Bristol, VA 401270  111 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
4186.93 Rindi Wood (1 - Cat3)   Greenville , SC 403839  135 Villlage Wrench Supported By Glorycycles
5207.81 Sarah Maloney (2 - Cat3)   Boone 394463  159 Atomic Cycles
6228.69 Susan Jones - Morgan   Simpsonville, SC 162337  100 Team Zoom
7249.56 Becky Johnson (3 - Cat3)   Chapel Hill 394595  160 Duke University Cycling
8270.44 Victoria Haney (1 - Cat4)   Duluth Ga 365521  116 AYC Junior Development Race Team
9291.32 Isabella Brookshire (2 - Cat4)   Hendersonville, NC 283548  152 Twenty16 Junior Development
10312.20 Catherine James (2 - Cat2)   Travelers Rest, SC 251257  121 Team Zoom
11333.08 Kayla Edington (3 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC 293465  158 Team Energy Racing
12353.96 Brenna Forester (4 - Cat4)   Durham, NC 422976  153 Duke University
13374.84 Brett Meager (5 - Cat4)   Durham, NC 390255  155 Duke University
14395.72 cynthia carson (4 - Cat3)   Arlington, VA 424035  150 James Madison university
15416.60 Madeleine Haney (6 - Cat4)   Duluth, GA 361133  117 AYC Junior Development Race Team
16437.48 Danielle Romack (7 - Cat4)   Greenville, NC 424538  172 Appalachian State University
17458.36 Mandy Thompson (8 - Cat4)   Taylors 422277  112 GHS Every Woman Cycling team
18479.24 Beth Barry (9 - Cat4)   Greenville 423340  149 Greenville Spinners
19500.12 Amy Alexander (5 - Cat3)   Valdese, NC 301123  156 Team Zoom
20521.00 Valerie Grimshaw (10 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC 337720  127 Greenville Spinners Racing
DNP Annalise Oestreich (Cat4)   Powder Springs, GA 333298  193 Junior Flyers Devo
DNP Megan Heath (Cat3)   Alpharetta, GA 406712  106 Frazier Cycling
DNP Breanna Footer (Cat4)   Taylors, SC 276317  110 
DNP Abby Birrell (Cat4)   Peachtree City Ga 423116  154 Duke University

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoCUOREUSACDFSierra NevadaOSMOBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee