Race Results for
Tour of St. Louis
St. Louis, MO
(Event Information)
Criterium on 03/23/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Women - Women Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
183.17 Mariasol Johannes   Saint Louis, MO 298086  410 
297.60 Sierra Siebenlist   Indianapolis, IN 166038  404 SFR p/b Matthews Bicycles
3112.03 Anina Blankenship   Decatur, IL 386284  406 Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching Cycling Team
4126.46 Briana Clark   Carmel, IN 200504  409 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
5140.89 Hayley Giddens   Wanganui  380901  417 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6155.32 Britta Siegel   Saint Louis, MO 310867  415 A;lrikson Go:Green
7169.75 amy strahan   St. Louis, MO 183476  413 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
8184.18 Patricia Work   Carbondale, IL 294661  408 Korte Hammer Down Racing
9198.61 Linda Johnson   Dardenne Prairie, MO 370762  414 Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching Cycling Team
10213.04 Molly Brady   Saint Louis, MO 318720  423 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
11227.47 Kelly Patty   St. Charles, MO 306401  402 Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching Cycling Team
12241.90 Lauryn Humphrey   Saint Louis, MO 337078  412 Balanced Bike Fitting and Coaching
13256.33 Laura Whittle   St. Louis, MO 173515  422 Velo Force
14270.76 Amy Brooksher   Troy, MO 413175  416 Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching Cycling Team

Women - Women 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1236.74 Emily Chesser   Sherman, IL 333502  643 Indiana University-Bloomington
2266.62 Tara Flaig   Effingham, IL 307112  649 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
3296.50 Jennifer Schook   St. Louis, MO 344102  638 The Cannonball- Hub Racing Team
4326.38 Katie Bockserman   Creve Coeur, MO 413210  635 Velo Force
5356.26 Lisa Glad   Saint Louis, MO 358301  631 Velo Force
6386.14 Amy McClintock   Ballwin, MO 375231  660 Velo Force
7416.02 Christine Samuelson (1 - Cat4)   St Charles, MO 400525  629 Dogfish Racing Team
8445.90 Alice Butler   Saint Louis, MO 281539  646 The Hub Cycling Team
9 Rachel Miller     657 Dogfish Racing Team
10505.66 Carolyn Caruthers (2 - Cat4)   Webster Groves, MO 423302  659 Dogfish Racing Team
11535.54 Krista Comer (3 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 428509  658 Dogfish Racing Team
12565.42 Kelly Maxwell (4 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 428759  636 Dogfish
DNF Judy Slosar (Cat4)   Edwardsville, IL 400068  637 The Cyclery & Fitness Center

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1305.67 Mitchell Gray   East Peoria, IL 344906  746 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
2335.04 Tyler Reynolds   Pella, IA 361385  731 Jimmy John's Racing Team
3364.41 Ryan hospelhorn   Hudson 400198  735 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
4393.78 Ethan Gray   East Peoria 404420  745 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
5423.15 Amanda Lopatin   Saint Louis 378027  737 
6452.52 Jacob Slosar   Edwardsville 400799  732 GP Velotek
7481.89 Joey Mittelberg   Ewing, MO 392305  755 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
8511.26 Axel Creed   Barnhart, MO 422442  753 Gateway Harley-Davidson
9540.63 Julianna Crang   Saint Louis, MO 293922  743 Quantum/ Mesa Cycling
10570.00 Rolen creed   Barnhart, MO 422443  754 Gateway Harley-Davidson

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
188.45 chris harre   Webster Groves, MO 15149  323 Michelob Ultra/Big Shark Racing
295.29 t. david cummings   St Louis, MO 173579  308 Gateway Cycling Club
3102.13 Karl Stover   St. Louis, MO 34328  316 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
4108.97 Mark Murawski   St Louis, MO 144636  314 Gateway Cycling Club
5115.81 Patrick Harkins   Nashville, TN 224049  348 Red Kite Racing
6122.65 ANDRZEJ KRZYSIAK   Justice Il 402874  347 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
7129.49 Andrew Gibbs   Edwardsville, IL 159580  312 Cyclery Racing Team
8136.33 Brady Jordan   Shiloh, IL 267937  317 Korte Hammer Down Racing
9143.17 Chris Creed   Barnhart, MO 50917  338 Gateway Harley-Davidson
10150.01 John Marbarger   Olivette, MO 157639  350 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
11156.85 Harry Clark   Carmel, IN 65323  324 Team Heroes- MOB
12163.69 Gary Dyer   Eureka, MO 50908  400 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
13170.53 Craig Cooper   St Louis, MO 210771  335 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
14177.37 Patrick Gribbon   Wildwood, MO 272010  332 Gateway Cycling Club
15184.21 Scott Shaw   Edwardsville, IL 182683  309 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
16191.05 Karl King   Saint Charles, MO 234146  1157 
17197.89 Ben Beger   Ofallon, MO 103984  318 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
18204.73 Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN 8003  320 Team Heroes-MOB
19211.57 Darren Sherkat   Carbondale, IL 164144  346 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
20218.41 Steven Maas   Lake St. Louis, MO 103595  310 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
21225.25 Christian Verry   Saint Louis, MO 276629  321 Gateway Cycling
22232.09 Vince DeBlasi   Ballwin , MO 179908  311 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
23238.93 Tim Rister   Dow, IL 65319  331 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
24245.77 Stephen Hall   Edwardsville, IL 56718  349 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
25252.61 Eric McRae   Decatur, IL 66858  305 Spin City Racing
26259.45 Dennis Roberts   Wildwood, MO 265342  313 International Christian Cycling
27266.29 Mike Weiss   Saint Louis, MO 89705  329 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
28273.13 Lonnie Kennedy   Florissant, MO 45535  425 Quantum Club
29279.97 Richard Huddleston   Lebanon, MO 169288  418 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
DNF Gary Doering   Springfield, IL 56657  424 Team Mack Racing Assn

Mixed - Cat P/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
169.94 Grant Erhard (1 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO 247652  18 Quantum Mesa Cycles
270.69 Jeff Schroetlin (2 - Cat1)   Argenta, IL 66615  13 Qdoba p/b Bushwacker
371.44 Brian Rach (3 - Cat1)   Chilton, WI 257820  23 LAPT/WILDE SUBARU
472.19 Josh Johnson (4 - Cat1)   Cape Girardeau, MO 298124  19 Gateway Harley-Davidson
572.94 Robert Smallman (5 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 337310  Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
673.69 Joshua Leibowitz (6 - Cat1)   St. Louis, MO 292415  38 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
774.44 Justin Maciekowicz (7 - Cat1)   Overland, MO 199884  Korte Hammer Down Racing
875.19 Isaiah Newkirk (8 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO 282064  14 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
975.94 Austin Allison (9 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO 224219  94 Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
1076.69 Brian Dziewa (10 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO 126190  12 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
1177.44 Edward Kim (11 - Cat1)   Columbia, MO 353032  24 Gateway Harley-Davidson
1278.19 Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL 193035  53 UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
1378.94 Maxwell Anderson (12 - Cat1)   Hartford, WI 178840  30 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
1479.69 Daniel Williams (1 - Cat2)   Murphysboro, IL 227015  86 Korte Hammer Down Racing
1580.44 Ben Schmutte (2 - Cat2)   Noblesville, IN 335050  16 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
1681.19 Chris Connolly (3 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 230818  44 Quantum Mesa Cycles
1781.94 Paul Smith (4 - Cat2)   Westfield, IN 311706  22 Indiana University-Bloomington
1882.69 Josh Carter (13 - Cat1)   Fairview Heights, IL 110443  92 Team Black
1983.44 John Becker (5 - Cat2)   Fortville, IN 346092  31 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
2084.19 Doug Fagan (14 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 205802  36 Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
2184.94 Cody Anderson (6 - Cat2)   Bonne Terre, MO 300418  85 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
2285.69 Jim Farasy (15 - Cat1)   Springfield, MO 192024  45 Mercy Kuat
2386.44 Brian Bradley (7 - Cat2)   Blue Springs, MO 4563  43 Mercy Kuat
2487.19 Charles McClary (8 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 352270  48 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
2587.94 Michael Dutczak (9 - Cat2)   Crete, IL 200766  35 South Chicago Wheelmen
2688.69 Matthew Kelley (16 - Cat1)   Homewood, IL 340630  47 South Chicago Wheelmen
2789.44 John Holden (10 - Cat2)   Fairport Ny 316474  46 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
2890.19 Ben OMalley (11 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 324780  51 xXx Racing
2990.94 Devin Clark (17 - Cat1)   St. Charles, MO 186238  99 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
3091.69 Andrew Lister (18 - Cat1)   Springfield, IL 148168  65 Wheelfast Cycling Team
3192.44 Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen (12 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 232361  50 Penrose Park Velo Team
3293.19 Scott Ogilvie (13 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 176998  29 Dogfish Racing
3393.94 Jason Murphy (14 - Cat2)   St Peters, MO 290490  67 Quantum Mesa Cycles
3494.69 John Straub (15 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 259691  32 Dogfish Racing Team
3595.44 Jerred Brackett (16 - Cat2)   Springfield, MO 156096  41 Mercy Kuat
3696.19 Anthony Dust (19 - Cat1)   Edwardsville, IL 189613  89 Dogfish Racing Team
3796.94 Neal Forbes (17 - Cat2)   Columbus, IN 251328  17 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
3897.69 Dwayne Goscinski (18 - Cat2)   Crystal City, MO 200214  83 Dogfish Racing Team
3998.44 Cameron Rex (20 - Cat1)   Shawnee, KS 243878  20 Gateway Harley-Davidson
4099.19 Zachary Nehr (19 - Cat2)   Whitefish Bay 267850  39 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
4199.94 Ian Silovsky (20 - Cat2)   Topeka, KS 296609  70 GP Velotek
42100.69 Michael (Casey) Saunders (21 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 226313  93 Dogfish Racing Team
43101.44 Kyle Cress (22 - Cat2)   Hillsboro, IL 255040  34 Korte Hammer Down Racing
44102.19 Chad Briggs (23 - Cat2)   Murphysboro, IL 245081  33 Korte Hammer Down Racing
45102.94 John Woods (21 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 256120  Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
46103.69 Maurice Hessel (24 - Cat2)   Kirksville, MO 73039  68 Korte Hammer Down Racing
47104.44 B.J. Keane (25 - Cat2)   Ofallon, MO 271607  66 Quantum Mesa Cycles
48105.19 Jay Strothman (26 - Cat2)   St Louis , MO 130537  84 
49105.94 Nick Hand (27 - Cat2)   Clayton, MO 287561  40 Quantum Mesa Cycles
50106.69 Michael Bruzina (28 - Cat2)   Hartsburg, MO 282794  72 Gateway Cycling Club
51107.44 Eric Hill (22 - Cat1)   Hartland, WI 334878  37 LAPT-Wilde Subaru
52108.19 Matt Brophy (29 - Cat2)   St Charles, MO 319542  96 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
53108.94 Jeremy Bock (30 - Cat2)   O Fallon, MO 64883  71 Qdoba
54109.69 Zach Reed (23 - Cat1)   Edwardsville, IL 29400  90 Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
55110.44 Trey Hogan (31 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 290324  79 Dogfish Racing Team
56111.19 Alex Grman (32 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 261865  80 Korte Hammer Down Racing
57111.94 Peder Hulse (33 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 61622  69 Dogfish Racing Team
DNF Trevor Lister (Cat1)   Chatham, IL 157753  73 Wheelfast Cycling Team

Mixed - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
184.01 Scott McClary   Bloomington, IN 250619  131 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
287.95 Luke Momper   Fort Wayne, IN 339018  143 Ft. Wayne Outfitters
391.89 Evan-Kyle Lardinois   St. Peters, MO 307737  120 Momentum Racing
495.83 Matt Salpietro   Indianapolis, IN 402875  108 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
599.77 Robin Zuend   St Louis, MO 290270  118 Quantum Mesa Cycles
6103.71 Benjamin Craig   Bentonville, AR 353046  146 Leadout Cycling Team
7107.65 Brian Koscielski   St Louis, MO 268673  167 Dogfish Racing Team
8111.59 Derek Christison   Hannibal Mo 339952  122 Momentum Racing
9115.53 James Coudright   Vacaville Ca 310351  101 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
10119.47 Tom galbraith   Saint Louis, MO 351684  166 Gateway Cycling Club
11123.41 Andrew Kramer   Ballwin, MO 244789  124 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
12127.35 Brian Arfmann   Arlington Heights, IL 282223  147 ABD Cycling Team
13131.29 David Gray   St. Louis, MO 251991  133 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
14135.23 Samuel Runningen   Charleston, IL 336934  130 First Internet Bank Cycling
15139.17 Tom Petty   Webster Groves, MO 344566  169 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
16143.11 Jacob Read   Bloomington, IN 349648  126 
17147.05 Ian Umstead   Murray, KY 395206  132 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
18150.99 jesse siemen   St Louis, MO 379175  116 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
19154.93 Nicholas Brummer   Effingham, IL 238146  121 Wheelfast Cycling Team
20158.87 Stephen Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295777  123 ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
21162.81 Steve Reynolds   Pella, IA 244044  109 Jimmy John's Racing Team
22166.75 Bertram Berla   Saint Louis, MO 157339  110 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
23170.69 Brandon Berish   Lake Forest, IL 394999  102 EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
24174.63 Mark Powell   Bloomington, IN 384644  105 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
25178.57 Zachary Smith   Maumelle, AR 368511  136 Dark Horse Racing
26182.51 Andrew Lang   St. Louis, MO 340124  107 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
27186.45 John Leopold   Kansas City Mo 310574  148 Bonkers Cycling
28190.39 Zachary Slavens   Saint Louis, MO 357850  149 SpokedSTL
29194.33 Jason Evans   Rogers, AR 294031  104 Walmart Cycling Team
30198.27 tony rienks   Chicago, IL 267709  119 Beverly Bike/VeePak
31202.21 Andrew Petty   Saint Louis, MO 346834  162 Hub Bicycle Company
32206.15 Brian Snyder   Kirksville, MO 275221  155 GP Velotek
33210.09 Guillermo Garsed   Chesterfield, MO 331440  129 Dogfish Racing Team
34214.03 Michael Kutz   St. Louis, MO 283765  154 Dogfish Racing Team
35217.97 Sam Harbison   Bloomington, IN 309939  111 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
36221.91 Jake Parker   Bloomington , IN 320630  106 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
37225.85 Evan Blankenship   Decatur, IL 386458  127 Spin City Racing
38229.79 Tyler Roberts   Wildwood, MO 243473  117 ICCC-St. Louis
39233.73 ANDRZEJ KRZYSIAK   Justice Il 402874  164 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
40237.67 Nick Sapp   Carmel, IN 308816  112 Bicycle Exchange
41241.61 Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL 276599  135 Rhythm Racing
42245.55 James Klages   Saint Louis, MO 72572  113 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
43249.49 Jeremy Williamson   Newburgh, IN 289869  114 Guitar Lab
44253.43 Will Verbarg   St. Louis, MO 134044  128 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark
45257.37 Bradley Wrage   Yates City, IL 394714  125 Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
46261.31 Ed Bagley   Chicago, IL 229687  138 Rhythm Racing
47265.25 Mitchell Gray   East Peoria, IL 344906  140 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNF Scott Chaney   Maryland Heights, MO 177388  165 Dogfish Racing Team

Mixed - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1199.62 Anthony Vicino   Hinsdale, IL 400309  216 xXx Racing
2204.81 Reid Cranmer   O'fallon, MO 212090  251 Quantum Mesa Cycles
3210.00 Thomas Kehrer   Savannah Ga 406924  208 Bonkers Cycling
4215.19 Bob Atkins   Choctaw, OK 343278  214 US Military Cycling Team
5220.38 Joe Bachmann   Saint Louis, MO 375954  218 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
6225.57 Devin O'Leary   Bloomington, IN 369543  213 Indiana Cure Chasers
7230.76 John Boharic   Riverside 369727  248 University of Illinois at Chicago
8235.95 Leo Smith   Saint Louis, MO 393328  223 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
9241.14 Matthew Weddle   Evansville, IN 334620  239 Guitar Lab
10246.33 Jon Okenfuss   St. Louis , MO 298410  243 Road
11251.52 Andrew Giniat   Winnetka, IL 263035  241 Burham Racing
12256.71 Al Ebert   Saint Louis, MO 318664  865 South City Cycling Club
13261.90 Spencer Seggebruch   Dixon Il 320838  244 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
14267.09 John Lake   Stlouis, MO 303405  266 South City Cycling Club
15272.28 Scott Stewart   Columbus Ga 379244  203 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
16277.47 Alexander Stephens   Independence, MO 406130  272 Team Prologue
17282.66 Ryan Faust   Rogers, AR 354052  247 Zest Cycling
18287.85 Mike Adelmann   Ofallon 395500  273 Quantum Mesa Cycles
19293.04 Christopher Craig   Bloomington, IN 377646  233 
20298.23 Rick Bass   Saint Charles, MO 350008  257 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
21303.42 Casey Grove   Saint Louis, MO 382671  202 
22308.61 Justin Lebb   St. Louis, MO 270551  224 Big Shark Racing
24318.99 John Slosar   Edwardsville, IL 350074  205 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
25324.18 Jeremy Arnold   Chicago, IL 401378  237 
26329.37 Jason Cogan   Saint Louis, MO 380622  209 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
27334.56 Shawn Hayden   Springfield 393186  259 Ozark Cycling Club
28339.75 michael allen   Villa Ridge, MO 400029  207 Revolution Cycles
29344.94 Robert Lounsbury   Belleville, IL 260453  206 
30350.13 Bill Morris   Ballwin, MO 348360  240 Off the Front Racing
31355.32 Chris Keller   Saint Louis, MO 316664  268 South City Cycling Club
32360.51 David Archer   Edwardsville, IL 252560  212 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
33365.70 Joe Laughlin   Fort Wayne, IN 410639  232 
34370.89 Phil Wehrman   Saint Louis, MO 347272  238 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
35376.08 Rob Raguet-Schofield   St. Louis, MO 273513  275 Quantum Mesa Cycles
36381.27 Austin Gomes   Florissant, MO 347112  225 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
37386.46 Larry Johns   Arcola, IL 368958  242 
38391.65 Thomas Hawley   Mount Vernon, IN 333500  274 Guitar Lab
39396.84 Stephen Rhodes   O Fallon, IL 346676  211 Korte Hammer Down Racing
40402.03 Eric Humes   Eureka , MO 303817  262 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
41407.22 Stephen Finch   Saint Louis, MO 375205  276 South City Cycling Club
42412.41 Paul Dabey   Saint Charles, MO 355812  516 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
43417.60 Nicholas Untch   South Bend, IN 384346  222 Purdue University

Mixed - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1234.53 Thomas Kehrer   Savannah Ga 406924  587 Bonkers Cycling
2245.27 Zachary Scharnhorst (1 - Cat5)   Quincy, IL 428327  586 
3256.01 Christopher Craig   Bloomington, IN 377646  543 
4266.75 Karl Hansen (1 - Cat4)   St. Louis 423272  511 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
5277.49 Michael Khamis (2 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 380191  547 
6288.23 Pierre Dimaggio (3 - Cat4)   Carmi, IL 295145  868 
7298.97 Alexander Stephens (4 - Cat4)   Independence, MO 406130  589 Team Prologue
8309.71 Sean Harris (5 - Cat4)   Shiloh, IL 420221  895 Korte Hammer Down Racing
9320.45 mark hitzhusen (6 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 423859  549 
10331.19 Bill Morris (7 - Cat4)   Ballwin, MO 348360  891 Off the Front Racing
11341.93 Dylan Nash   Greenwood 390504  513 Indiana Cure Chasers
12352.67 Adam Stowers (2 - Cat5)   Lebanon, IL 422939  520 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
13363.41 Jeremy Arnold   Chicago, IL 401378  517 
14374.15 Nathan Cox (8 - Cat4)   Sherman, IL 428164  523 Wheel Fast Cycling
15384.89 Joe Laughlin (9 - Cat4)   Fort Wayne, IN 410639  588 
16395.63 Gary Baumstark (10 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 352138  872 South City Cycling Club
17406.37 Ron Moore (11 - Cat4)   Bloomington, IN 401394  585 
18417.11 Innocent Harelimana   Saint Louis, MO 407910  866 Velo Force
19427.85 Larry Riley (3 - Cat5)   Dardenne Prairie 394049  869 Westside Multi Sports
20438.59 William Meister (12 - Cat4)   Chicago 404555  576 Bonkers Cycling
21449.33 Harry Matheny (13 - Cat4)   Carmi, IL 288838  867 
22460.07 Rick Kuykendall (4 - Cat5)   Carmi, IL 312058  876 
23470.81 Kyle Nottmeier (14 - Cat4)   Clayton, MO 378364  879 feedONE
23470.81 Sean Ross (15 - Cat4)   Saint Peters, MO 63079  873 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
24481.55 Tom Borich (5 - Cat5)   O'fallon 394770  874 Westside Multi Sports
25492.29 Toby Orme (6 - Cat5)   Bloomington, IN 425500  541 
26503.03 Todd Scott   Arnold 372195  522 
27513.77 Tyler Reynolds (16 - Cat4)   Pella, IA 361385  870 Jimmy John's Racing Team
28524.51 Chris Green (7 - Cat5)   Saint Louis, MO 402679  875 SpokedSTL
29535.25 Aaron Chisum (8 - Cat5)   Saint Louis, MO 374941  880 
30545.99 Mike King (9 - Cat5)   Ofallon 394734  871 Westside Multi Sports
31 Kent Caruther     1222 
32567.47 barry bean (10 - Cat5)   Gideon 417359  519 
33578.21 Dylan Mason (11 - Cat5)   Quincy 427968  584 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREUSACDFSpySierra NevadaBonk BreakerShimanoOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee