Race Results for
Rockabilly Gran Prix
Jackson, TN
(Event Information)
Road Race on 05/31/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1485.93 Arvin Jansen   Nashville, TN 313306  904 Trace Bikes
2497.49 William Goodson   Nashville 367160  902 Trace Bikes
3509.06 Yukio Mariner   Murfreesboro, TN 422849  906 Trace Bikes
4520.62 Cole Davis   Paris Tn 427434  901 Paris Tri Club
5532.18 Garrett McNear   Louisville, KY 358698  903 Red Zone Cycling
6543.75 Hunter Lawrence   Paris, TN 427199  905 Paris Tri Club
7555.31 Luke Andre   Humboldt, TN 381000  900 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
8566.87 Thomas Tilleros   Jackson, TN 427507  909 
9 jack ladd     910 
10590.00 Taylor Murphy   Humboldt, TN 393269  907 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Libby   White Bluff 402439  951 Trace Bikes
2 Elliot Gild   Nashville, TN 407709  952 Trace Bikes

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1169.60 Stephen Bassett (1 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 257316  100 Hagens Berman U-23
2181.72 Evan East (1 - Cat2)   Little Rock, AR 345978  295 Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
3193.85 Ian McShane (2 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 257336  291 Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
4205.97 Ben Knoernschild (3 - Cat2)   Arlington, TN 282193  292 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
5218.09 Hunter East (2 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR 10367  104 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
6230.21 Michaelee Bowes (4 - Cat2)   Waverly, TN 386430  297 I AM Racing
7242.34 Patrick Walle (5 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 341776  281 I AM Racing
8254.46 Jason Chatham (3 - Cat1)   Goodlettsville, TN 179843  101 Team Bikers Choice
9266.58 Andrew Bailey (6 - Cat2)   Piney Flats, TN 282272  298 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
10278.70 Bryant Funston (4 - Cat1)   Cordova, TN 264527  105 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
11290.83 Matt Schupp (7 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 291441  284 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
12302.95 Michael McShane (8 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 23836  290 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
13315.07 Cameron Molchan (9 - Cat2)   Knoxville, TN 291524  289 Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
14327.19 Joseph Duhon (10 - Cat2)   Florence, AL 10137  296 Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
15339.32 John Hart (5 - Cat1)   Murfreesboro, TN 141477  107 Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
16351.44 Andrew Hammond (6 - Cat1)   Jackson, MS 213476  108 Palmer Cycling
17363.56 Mathew Meunier (7 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN 295183  286 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
18375.68 chris winter (11 - Cat2)   Jackson, TN 358277  282 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
19387.81 Christopher Cundiff (8 - Cat1)   Owens Cross Roads, AL 138418  102 US Military Cycling Team
DNF Curtis Tolson (Cat1)   Louisville, KY 46006  106 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Russell (Cat1)   Woodbury 300391  103 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Peter Reed (Cat2)   Oxford, MS 300740  287 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
DNF Richie Slagle (Cat2)   Columbia, TN 260100  288 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
DNF Scott Newberry (Cat2)   Memphis, TN 298377  299 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
DNF Jeremy Nagoshiner (Cat2)   Nashville, TN 267424  285 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
DNF Tim Johnson (Cat2)   Elizabethtown, KY 242795  293 Jeff's Bike Shop

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1339.67 Thomas Gates (1 - Cat3)   Franklin, TN 45364  605 MOAB Masters Racing
2351.59 Jason Tatum (1 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 212325  624 I AM Racing
3363.51 Mark Miller (2 - Cat2)   Brentwood, TN 191339  607 Treehouse Racing
4375.43 Todd Hickman (3 - Cat2)   Byhalia, MS 242673  606 901 Racing
5387.35 Kurt Page (1 - Cat1)   Murfreesboro, TN 145792  610 US Military Cycling Team
6399.27 John Carr (4 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 165544  604 Treehouse Racing
7411.19 Tod Williams (5 - Cat2)   Cookeville, TN 104402  614 MOAB Masters Racing
8423.11 Mark Horne (2 - Cat3)   Franklin, TN 295515  620 I AM Racing
9435.03 Lawrence Johnson (3 - Cat3)   Memphis, TN 189349  621 901 Racing
10446.95 David Bradbury (4 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 303982  601 Treehouse Racing
11458.87 Matt West (5 - Cat3)   Germantown, TN 204284  615 901 Racing
12470.79 edward mcclarty (6 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 260460  623 MOAB Masters Racing
13482.72 Riccardo Cannone (7 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 197945  602 MOAB Masters Racing
14494.64 Tim Moore (8 - Cat3)   Collierville, TN 254741  609 901 Racing
15506.56 Robert Richter (9 - Cat3)   Franklin, TN 202124  612 I AM Racing
16518.48 Shawn Hirt (10 - Cat3)   Lenior City, TN 51326  617 MOAB Masters Racing
17530.40 Robert Gregory (6 - Cat2)   Brentwood, TN 50141  608 MOAB Masters Racing
18542.32 Don Fields (11 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 245874  619 Treehouse Racing
19554.24 David Hoffman (12 - Cat3)   Maryville, TN 109365  600 MOAB Masters Racing
20566.16 Steven Ragle (13 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 303199  611 Treehouse Racing
21578.08 David Briggs (7 - Cat2)   Brentwood, TN 197269  618 I AM Racing
22590.00 Michael Twigg (14 - Cat3)   Knoxville, TN 36142  613 Harper Auto
DNF Mark Yoshida (Cat3)   Bartlett, TN 214513  616 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
DNF Keith Knittle (Cat2)   Franklin, TN 196586  622 MOAB Masters Racing
DNF Josh Webb (Cat3)   Franklin, TN 225967  625 I AM Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1327.65 Spencer Petrov   Mason, OH 301051  320 ProChain Junior Boys
2337.74 Jedidiah Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 292244  324 McDonalds Cycling Team
3347.83 Madison Joiner   Milan, TN 18103  311 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
4357.92 David Howe   Nashville Tn 394853  310 Treehouse Racing
5368.01 Cody McCoy   Memphis 395486  315 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
6378.11 James DeLong   Apison, TN 238260  305 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
7388.20 Joseph Swanson   Hernando, MS 244316  332 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
8398.29 S Alan Laytham   Clanton, AL 58861  313 ST3 Cycling
9408.38 Scott Morris   Lawrenceville, GA 306802  317 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
10418.47 Preston Beasley   Fultondale, AL 274542  300 Queen City Cycles Inc
11428.56 Philip Daniele   Memphis, TN 298101  304 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
12438.65 Joshua Lewis   Hendersonville, TN 307593  328 I AM Racing
13448.74 Greg Halliday   Lakeland, TN 356997  308 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
14458.83 Edward Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 292245  306 McDonalds Cycling Team
15468.92 Don Panarisi   Collierville, TN 228105  329 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
16479.01 Casey Stallard   Bristol, TN 306154  322 KBC U23
17489.10 Ryan Bosio   Cordova, TN 65704  301 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
18499.19 David Koonce   Shelbyville 376163  336 I AM Racing
19509.28 Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY 301315  316 McDonalds Cycling Team
20519.37 Bryan Thames   Memphis, TN 296731  323 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
21529.46 Chris Copeland   Memphis, TN 225636  302 901 Racing
22539.55 Todd Mosley   Candler, NC 88010  318 Memphis Velo
23549.64 Zachary Nave   Gray, TN 240094  319 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
24559.73 Johnathan Cucaz   Lawrenceville, GA 288098  303 Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GCBpart
25569.82 Todd Hollingsworth   Northport, AL 289406  309 Queen City Cycles Inc
26579.91 Parker Goodson   Nashville, TN 351532  307 Trace Bikes
27590.00 Peter Radebaugh   Nashville, TN 344656  321 Trace Bikes
DNF Richard Hardin   Memphis, TN 160193  327 901 Racing
DNF Nathan Stone   Nashville, TN 364921  331 I AM Racing
DNF Ross Livingston   Saltillo, MS 353678  314 The Bike Crossing
DNF Aaron Parker   Memphis, TN 247377  335 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
DNF Jason Brasel   Nashville, TN 287349  326 I AM Racing

Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1464.55 David Carl Jones (1 - Cat3)   Germantown, TN 64082  875 901 Racing
2474.59 Lawrence Czarnecki (1 - Cat4)   Knoxville, TN 226271  876 Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
3484.63 Ivan Murdock (2 - Cat3)   Clarksville, TN 298503  873 Clarksville Velo
4494.67 Steve Pavlovic (3 - Cat3)   Collierville, TN 242373  871 901 Racing
5504.71 Jon Conte (1 - Cat5)   Loveland, OH 348820  865 Bishop Bicycles
6514.75 Scott Chen (2 - Cat4)   Nashville 357969  878 Clarksville Velo
7524.79 Timothy Tidwell (4 - Cat3)   Knoxville, TN 265604  870 Harper Auto
8534.83 Chris Stoll (5 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 221168  862 Gran Fondo Racing
9544.87 Bryan Hulse (2 - Cat5)   Franklin, TN 17096  867 I AM Racing
10554.91 Gregory Palevo (3 - Cat4)   Clarksville, TN 66503  869 Clarksville Velo
11564.95 Timothy Taylor (6 - Cat3)   Lexington, TN 50441  868 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
12574.99 Lee Clayton (3 - Cat5)   Clarksville, TN 378749  866 Riverside Bicycle Racing
13585.03 Michael Miller (4 - Cat4)   Clarksville, TN 221844  863 Gran Fondo Racing
DNF Bobby Haynes (Cat4)   Adamsville, TN 396937  864 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing

Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1464.44 Thomas Gee (1 - Cat3)   Paris, TN 13000  994 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
2489.35 Jack Evans (1 - Cat4)   Somerset, KY 257036  990 Southern Express
3514.26 Mick Gould (2 - Cat4)   Birmingham, AL 306198  987 ST3 Cycling
4539.17 Charles Gundlach (3 - Cat4)   Pleasant View, TN 126508  995 NashvilleCyclist.com
5564.08 Kenneth Wallace (4 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN 383035  988 I AM Racing
6588.99 Richard Young (5 - Cat4)   Madison, TN 176979  992 I AM Racing
DNF David Madrid (Cat5)   Murray, KY 435350  989 Gear Up Cycles

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1463.57 Patrick Andre   Humboldt, TN 100697  456 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
2466.38 Georg Pingen   Jackson, TN 381858  444 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
3469.19 Will Owens   Chattanooga, TN 358714  442 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
4472.00 Joshua Walliser   Nashville Tn 429391  468 
5474.81 Octavio Subia   Jackson, TN 358037  447 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
6477.62 Todd Lang   Collierville, TN 202064  435 BPC Cycling
7480.43 John Trent   Cordova, TN 413558  450 Memphis Velo
8483.24 Adam Murphree   Memphis 406947  440 BPC Cycling
9486.05 Eli Wemyss   Cedar Hill, TN 292403  451 Treehouse Racing
10488.86 Marco Pigni   Knoxville, TN 298270  467 Harper Auto
11491.67 Arvin Jansen   Nashville, TN 313306  462 Trace Bikes
12494.48 Matthew Baxter   Clarksville, TN 218285  423 Clarksville Velo
13497.28 Michael Buder   Birmingham, AL 425680  426 ST3 Cycling
14500.09 Jeffery Mastroleo   Newark Ny 395946  455 I AM Racing
15502.90 Mark Keranen   Martin, TN 78670  463 Gran Fondo Racing
16505.71 Cooper Magli   Franklin, TN 271411  438 Treehouse Racing
17508.52 joe grubbs   White House, TN 292782  432 Team Bikers Choice
18511.33 Jonas Wood   Nashville, TN 330500  452 Trace Bikes
19514.14 Richard Murphy   Humboldt, TN 293832  441 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
20516.95 Eric Bateman   Hendersonville, TN 392388  422 Treehouse Racing
21519.76 Pete Sully   Uk 327120  420 901 Racing
22522.57 John Jackson   Collierville , TN 352450  433 
23525.38 Michael Edens   Kingston Springs, TN 169477  473 Team Bikers Choice
24528.19 Jeff Buse   Shannon, MS 337330  427 MSMOC
25531.00 Barry Taylor   Collierville, TN 308965  449 901 Racing
26533.81 Trey Read   Ridgeland, MS 429245  445 Absolute Racing Team
27536.62 David Piercey   Medina, TN 397377  429 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
28539.43 James Buckingham   Goodlettsville, TN 113615  425 Team Bikers Choice
29542.24 Tommy Clark   Memphis, TN 251480  474 MOAB
30545.05 Steve Fermanich   Bartlett, TN 209338  443 BPC Cycling
31547.86 Jonathan Reeves   Spring Hill, TN 394944  446 I AM Racing
32550.67 Ronald Fowler   Germantown, TN 422340  430 BPC Cycling
33553.48 Nate Lelek   Mount Juliet, TN 343266  464 I AM Racing
34556.29 Simon Lewis   Franklin, TN 375986  436 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
35559.09 Carter Chappell   Memphis, TN 303056  428 901 Racing
36561.90 Thomas Boyle   Murfreesboro, TN 226638  457 Treehouse Racing
37564.71 Peter Ecos   Collierville, TN 242374  459 Memphis Velo
38567.52 Rod Yates   Collierville, TN 355312  453 BPC Cycling
39570.33 Miles Fortas   Memphis, TN 230368  460 
40573.14 Josh Cook   Gallatin, TN 389442  475 Team Bikers Choice
41575.95 Steven Paulson   Franklin, TN 152942  465 I AM Racing
42578.76 Brian Barnett   Winchester 390081  421 Oxford Cycling
43581.57 William Hardman   Cordova, TN 347104  461 Memphis Velo
44584.38 William Yonkowski   Bartlett, TN 273846  454 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
45587.19 Christian Madrid   Murray 394597  437 Gear Up Cycles
46590.00 Elliot Gild   Nashville, TN 407709  471 Trace Bikes
DNF Jason Korte   Georgetown, IN 360549  434 McDonalds Cycling Team
DNF Scott Thomas   Chattanooga Tn 396116  476 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Tim Mistretta   Madison, MS 100469  439 Absolute Racing Team
DNF Alex Free   Starkville, MS 379438  431 The Bike Crossing
DNF Jason Torrence   Nashville, TN 353638  448 I AM Racing
DNF Michael Bonham   Murfreesboro, TN 396198  424 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team

Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1502.76 Steven Toby (1 - Cat4)   Somerset 372502  702 Southern Express
2510.69 Carl D'Alessandro (2 - Cat4)   Clarksville, TN 66207  708 Clarksville Velo
3518.62 stephen albright (3 - Cat4)   Lebanon, TN 364692  707 Ride615 Development
4526.55 Randy McKinnon (4 - Cat4)   Jackson, TN 341470  704 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
5534.48 Scott Thomas (5 - Cat4)   Chattanooga Tn 396116  711 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
6542.41 Jeffrey Kauppi (6 - Cat4)   Dickson, TN 361911  700 I AM Racing
7550.35 Ashly Dewberry   Franklin 393541  706 I AM Racing
8558.28 Andy Garner (7 - Cat4)   Franklin, TN 126135  709 I AM Racing
9566.21 Joseph Lambert (8 - Cat4)   Ramer, TN 248151  701 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
10574.14 Scott Silvers (9 - Cat4)   Lascassas 378688  703 I AM Racing
11582.07 Jonathan King (1 - Cat5)   Hopkinsville, KY 379815  710 Riverside Bicycle Racing
12590.00 Scott Vallier (10 - Cat4)   Bartlett, TN 361368  705 BPC Cycling

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Freddie Nalos   Memphis Tn 359618  513 Memphis Thunder Racing
2541.32 Joshua Darling   Collierville, TN 437371  529 
3542.63 Thomas Garner   Germantown, TN 381538  531 
4543.95 Adrian Martin   Fingertennessee 410709  510 
5545.26 Ben Pope   Germantown, TN 311937  514 901 Racing
6546.58 Vibora Lim   Jackson, TN 432249  509 Jackson Spokes
7547.89 Jeff Mize   Memphis 422474  511 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
8549.21 Zachary Mobley   Cordova, TN 423283  536 Memphis Velo
9 Aaron Gross     522 
10551.84 David Clark   Germantown, TN 393815  503 Memphis Thunder Racing
11 Wayne Rushing     538 Jackson Spokes
12554.47 David Zopf   Brentwood, TN 435038  546 Team CHS
13 Wesley Wilk     542 
14 Blake Gerard     507 Cape Bicycle and Fitness
15558.42 D Aaron Braswell   Collierville, TN 430557  528 BPC Cycling
16559.74 William Morehead   Jackson, TN 105869  512 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
17561.05 Bart Ryan   Pontotoc 437354  524 
18562.37 Stephen Anderson   Germantown, TN 380620  500 Memphis Thunder Racing
19563.68 Michael Fahy   Germantown, TN 419319  506 
20565.00 Ryan Hanisco   Germantown, TN 432916  508 
21566.32 Paxton Wall   Cordova, TN 430069  518 
22567.63 Ben Gramling   Paragould, AR 427682  532 Gearhead Cycle House
23568.95 Tim Hanisco   Germantown, TN 381733  533 
24570.26 Phillip Young   Memphis, TN 423094  519 Memphis Velo
25571.58 RL Hesson   Spring Hill, TN 376433  534 I AM Racing
26572.89 John Speight   Nashville, TN 415324  539 Team Gran Fondo
27574.21 Roger Whitlock   Somerset, KY 258600  527 Southern Express
28575.53 Douglas Ryan   Franklin, TN 430946  515 Treehouse Racing
29 Vernon Lee     535 
30578.16 barry bean   Gideon 417359  501 Cape Bicycle and Fitness
31579.47 Steve Tilleros   Pinson, TN 129382  541 
32580.79 Michael Shephard   Jacksonackson, TN 402119  517 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
33582.11 Mason Wilson   Collierville, TN 378241  543 Memphis Velo
34583.42 Jason Thomas   Tullahoma, TN 311818  540 
35 Jon R Ewing     530 
36 Jeff Keas     505 
37 Johnny Cearley     502 
38588.68 Andy Goodson   Nashville, TN 96353  521 Trace Bikes
39590.00 Barry Sander   Jacksonmo 422604  516 Cape Bicycle & Fitness

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1358.51 Amy Floyd   Mobile, AL 311037  397 ST3 Cycling
2370.08 Stephanie Cucaz   Lawrenceville 288099  221 PCP Race Team
3381.66 Kailin Acheson   Brentwood, TN 274816  220 Team Belladium
4393.23 Marda Kaiser Rehnelt   Memphis, TN 311038  393 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
5404.80 Amanda Ragle   Brentwood, TN 314570  224 Team Belladium
6416.38 Pamela Tate   Cordova, TN 153533  223 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
7427.95 Tracy Tolson   Louisville, KY 201741  225 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
8439.53 Jennifer Morehead   Jackson, TN 209407  402 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
9451.10 Emily Strange   Jackson 412604  404 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
10462.68 Martha Lowe   Dover, TN 382969  394 Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
11474.25 Jessica Christensen   Kingston Springs , TN 379218  398 Team WE
12485.83 Julie Cook   Collierville, TN 306112  392 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
13497.40 Kristi Whitten   Nashville, TN 384919  401 Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
14508.98 Marsha Williams   Nashville, TN 206219  390 Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
15520.55 Cali Ewing   Nashville, TN 309200  222 Team Belladium
16532.13 Alicia AllenBuerger   Nashville, TN 428150  399 Team Belladium
17543.70 Shannon Mathis   Nashville, TN 186727  391 Team Belladium
18555.28 Emily Magli   Franklin, TN 326078  395 Team Belladium
19566.85 Rachel Hart   Hendersonville 381263  396 Team WE
20578.43 Lynne Gould   Birmingham, AL 380160  400 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
21590.00 Chrysa Malosh   Nashville, TN 279311  405 Team Novo Nordisk

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Kimberly Ryan   Franklin, TN 428533  483 Team Belladium
2545.00 Julie Faulkner   Marion, AR 435295  487 
3550.00 Paige Vinson   Franklin, TN 382297  495 Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
4555.00 Leigh Ruston   Arlington 427573  496 Memphis Velo
5560.00 Jill Albright   Lebanon, TN 433687  490 Ride615 Development
6565.00 Michelle Campbell   Hoover, AL 416810  489 GSMR
7570.00 Laura Buder   Birmingham, AL 413207  498 ST3 Cycling
8575.00 Melanie Dakin   Memphis, TN 318936  488 Memphis Velo
9580.00 Emily Griswold   Fort Worth  406112  497 Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
10585.00 Cathy Morgan   Nashville, TN 204300  499 Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
11590.00 Lara Cate Jordan   Memphis, TN 425542  486 Memphis Velo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoCUOREBonk BreakerOSMOSpyUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee