Race Results for
Tulsa Tough
Tulsa , OK
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/08/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Ignacio YOCKERS   Tulsa 389932  981 Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
2550.00 Tayton PARKER* (1 - Cat5)   Jenks, OK 388289  979 Air Assurance P/B Tulsa Connec
3560.00 Savannah MACKEY* (1 - Cat4)   Tulsa 402796  978 Team Soundpony
4570.00 Seth LASLEY* (2 - Cat5)   Broken Arrow 405844  977 Team Soundpony
5580.00 Evan ATKINSON* (3 - Cat5)   Owasso 406126  975 360 sports
6 Camden SKEITH*     980 
DNF Brendon BLAKE*     976 360 sports

Men - Cat1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1389.89 Andrew SINGER** (1 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 270911  553 Matrix/RBM
2441.01 Ann WEIGEL (1 - Cat3)   Mckinney, TX 288493  555 GS Tenzing
3492.13 Kellen CODY (1 - Cat5)   San Antonio, TX 402005  554 
4543.25 Joe MURDOCK** (2 - Cat5)   Cincinnati 397508  551 Team Turner
DNF Tanner RAY**   Owasso, OK 352682  552 360 Sports Bicycle Shop

Men - Cat1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1285.84 Spencer PETROV*** (1 - Cat3)   Mason, OH 301051  366 Prochain
2319.26 Ben WATKINS*** (1 - Cat4)   Tulsa, OK 367231  368 Team Soundpony
3352.68 Nathan LAY*** (1 - Cat5)   Owasso, OK 370063  361 360 Sports Owasso-OK
4386.10 Luke NEAFUS*** (2 - Cat4)   Edmond, OK 311172  362 DNA Racing
5419.52 Michalah O'CONNELL*** (3 - Cat4)   Owasso, OK 406040  364 Soundpony
6452.94 John STRATHDEE*** (4 - Cat4)   Springfield, MO 378374  367 Black Oak Racing
7486.36 Harris Neuens (2 - Cat5)   Tulsa Oklahoma 405119  363 Soundpony
8519.78 Andrew FOGG (3 - Cat5)   Springdale 402058  369 

Men - Cat1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1120.78 Ben SCHMUTTE**** (1 - Cat2)   Noblesville, IN 335050  166 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First
2159.87 Jack MCCANN**** (2 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 298338  163 ProChain
3198.96 John Murdock (3 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 250670  164 Team Turner
4238.05 Jefferey MAY**** (1 - Cat3)   Greenville, TX 325930  162 Dallas Racing/Park Place Deale
5277.14 Brandon O'NEAL**** (2 - Cat3)   Springfield, MO 289542  165 Bike America Elite Development
6316.23 Isaac JONAS (1 - Cat4)   Overland Park, KS 329084  168 KCOI U20
7355.32 Connor FORBES**** (2 - Cat4)   Broken Arrow 371693  161 Air Assurance/ Tulsa Connect
8394.41 Austin TAYLOR**** (1 - Cat5)   Owasso, OK 358518  167 360 Sports
DNF Hunter SISTRUNK (Cat5)   Broken Arrow, OK 381532  169 Team Soundpony

Men - Cat1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1203.86 Gary ZIEGLER (1 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 16511  732 OKC Velo
2237.20 David LEDUC (1 - Cat3)   Willow Springs, NC 45583  733 Atlantic Velo-Virginia p/b Wal
3270.54 George HEAGERTY (2 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 72892  735 Geri Atrix
4303.88 Tom BAIN (3 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 45045  725 Geri Atrix
5337.22 Les BANTA (4 - Cat3)   Oklahoma City, OK 200890  726 OKC Velo
6370.56 Kenneth NORTON (5 - Cat3)   Springfield, MO 67431  734 Black Oak Racing
7403.90 Charles HETRICK (6 - Cat3)   Edmond, OK 62551  729 okc velo
8437.24 Robert BROWN (1 - Cat4)   Lawton, OK 118735  727 okc velo
9470.58 Jim MCDONALD (7 - Cat3)   Harrison, AR 23392  731 OKC Velo
10503.92 Jim BUCHAN (8 - Cat3)   Broken Arrow, OK 48386  728 Tulsa Wheelmen/Tulsa Tough
11537.26 Alan KELLER (2 - Cat4)   Tulsa, OK 314584  730 Tulsa Tough- Tulsa Wheelmen

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
181.96 Warney CROSBY   Dallas 69378  461 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker P
286.13 Hunter EAST**   Little Rock, AR 10367  806 OKC Velo
390.30 Janne HAMALAINEN**   Tulsa, OK 199458  809 Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
494.47 Paul BONDS (1 - Cat2)   Whitt, TX 4177  403 OKC Velo
598.64 Michael INGLIS (2 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO 17376  452 Whole Foods Market Giordana Sc
6102.81 Joey MESA (3 - Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK 133355  434 Team Undiscovered
7106.98 Jay HAWKINS (4 - Cat2)   Buhler, KS 191909  422 OKC Velo
8111.15 Chris LOWRY   League City, TX 211096  428 ProActive
9115.32 Mike MCNEAL (5 - Cat2)   Broken Arrow, OK 48689  433 Team Soundpony / T-Town Bicycl
10119.49 Shane CARTER (6 - Cat2)   Owasso, OK 208841  409 Bicycles of Tulsa
11123.66 Peter ERDOES** (7 - Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK 58478  808 OKC Velo
12127.83 Bryan REID   Dallas, TX 172139  441 Colavita Texas
13132.00 Buster BROWN (8 - Cat2)   Bixby, OK 5020  407 OKC Velo
14136.17 James LAWRENCE (9 - Cat2)   Edmond, OK 148318  427 Team Undiscovered
15140.34 Jack MASON (10 - Cat2)   Topeka, KS 196516  429 Power Partners Racing
16144.51 Patrick GRIBBON (11 - Cat2)   Wildwood, MO 272010  419 Gateway Cycling Club
17148.68 Joe ENGEL** (1 - Cat3)   Fort Smith, AR 10804  807 Mercy Cycling
18152.85 Peter BELAND   Little Rock, AR 47037  402 Walmart/Baugh Financial
19157.02 Charles PARMAIN (12 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 27307  437 Bicycles of Tulsa
20161.19 Joseph DUHON (13 - Cat2)   Florence, AL 10137  414 Madison Cycles/SCCC
21165.36 Gary ZIEGLER** (14 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 16511  824 OKC Velo
22169.53 Carter JOHNSTON (2 - Cat3)   Oklahoma City, OK 85353  423 bike lab
23173.70 Thomas HALL (3 - Cat3)   Kansas City, MO 133694  420 The Wheel Racing
24177.87 James BOHANAN** (4 - Cat3)   Tulsa, OK 167780  804 Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
25182.04 Robert STEPPE** (5 - Cat3)   Tulsa, OK 55745  820 
26186.21 Eric WARNSMAN (15 - Cat2)   Round Rock, TX 73879  445 Bicycle-Heaven
27190.38 Samuel CARROLL (6 - Cat3)   Tulsa, OK 85425  408 Team Soundpony / T-Town Bicycl
28194.55 David BILLINGSLY** (7 - Cat3)   Tulsa, OK 49645  803 Team Soundpony / T-Town Bicycl
29198.72 Terry CODDINGTON (8 - Cat3)   Conway, AR 230012  458 Team Athlete Forward
30202.89 Kary CUMMINS (16 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 8341  410 Bicycles of Tulsa
31207.06 Kurt WILSON (1 - Cat4)   Kansas City, MO 333590  455 Big D Cycling
32211.23 Tom CHITWOOD** (9 - Cat3)   Tulsa, OK 6806  805 Team Soundpony / T-Town Bicycl
33215.40 Frank JAKOFCICH** (17 - Cat2)   Edmond, OK 60327  811 OKC Velo
34219.57 Ray HEALY (10 - Cat3)   Alpharetta, GA 82398  460 
35223.74 Robert QUIROGA (2 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 76582  440 Dallas Bike Works
36227.91 Peter TAY (18 - Cat2)   Tulsa 45990  444 
37232.08 David LEDUC (11 - Cat3)   Willow Springs, NC 45583  827 Atlantic Velo-Virginia p/b Wal
38236.25 Jeff PETERSON** (12 - Cat3)   Ardmore, OK 248028  819 Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
39240.42 Dirk COWLEY   Salt Lake City, UT 7974  825 Velosport Racing
40244.59 William GAULT   Tulsa, OK 192707  418 Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
41248.76 John LASORSA (19 - Cat2)   Lawton, OK 20450  426 OKC Velo
42252.93 Bruce TANNER** (20 - Cat2)   Olathe, KS 62854  821 OKC Velo
43257.10 Steve DODGE (21 - Cat2)   Plano, TX 168030  412 Dallas Bike Works
44261.27 Jd MCCAY** (22 - Cat2)   Little Rock, AR 48884  815 OKC Velo
45265.44 Brian PARKS (23 - Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK 168619  436 Team Undiscovered
46269.61 Phil HARRIS (13 - Cat3)   Springfield, MO 121088  421 OKC Velo
47273.78 Bruce DUNN (24 - Cat2)   Fayetteville, AR 127413  415 Fayetteville Wheelmen / Team A
48277.95 Rick KREPPS (14 - Cat3)   Lees Summit, MO 225727  424 Bike America Racing
49282.12 Jp BROCKET (15 - Cat3)   Raytown, MO 275550  406 Ethos Racing
50286.29 Les BANTA** (16 - Cat3)   Oklahoma City, OK 200890  801 OKC Velo
51290.46 Philip STAUNER (17 - Cat3)   Owasso, OK 234065  443 Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
52294.63 Steve JENNINGS (18 - Cat3)   Tulsa, OK 394596  830 Team Soundpony
53298.80 Tim DUVALL (25 - Cat2)   Conway, AR 221000  459 Team Athlete Forward
54302.97 Darren SHERKAT (19 - Cat3)   Carbondale, IL 164144  442 Team Mack Racing
55307.14 Trent HICKEY (20 - Cat3)   Yukon, OK 203080  454 Oklahoma City Velo Club
56311.31 Jorge MERLE** (26 - Cat2)   Garland, TX 24084  817 Park Place Dealerships /SUN AN
57315.48 Alex FEDAK (21 - Cat3)   Oklahoma City, OK 268494  416 Team Undiscovered
58319.65 Richard HUDDLESTON (22 - Cat3)   Lebanon, MO 169288  829 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
59323.82 Walt HOPPENSTEADT** (23 - Cat3)   Tulsa, OK 16729  810 Soundpony----T-Town Bicycles
60327.99 George HEAGERTY (24 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 72892  832 Geri Atrix
61332.16 Sammy DAVIDSON (3 - Cat4)   Tulsa, OK 176264  411 Team Soundpony / T-Town Bicycl
62336.33 Corey WHITE (4 - Cat4)   Hobart, OK 165514  446 Offcamber Cycling
63340.50 Carl SUNDQUIST   Fort Smith, AR 46459  833 Walmart/Baugh Financial
64344.67 Donald LOVELESS** (5 - Cat4)   Tulsa, OK 349424  813 Team Soundpony / T-Town Bicycl
65348.84 Chip ZIMMER (6 - Cat4)   Lake Quivira, KS 321306  831 Big D Cycling
66353.01 Paul WATKINS** (25 - Cat3)   Harrah, OK 37359  822 Villain Cyclocross
67357.18 Eduardo WILKINSON** (7 - Cat4)   Garland , TX 106420  823 Dallas Racing
68361.35 Mack MCKINNEY (8 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 301751  432 Dallas Bike Works / Team Hoote
69365.52 Billy JACKSON (9 - Cat4)   Norman, OK 142840  453 The Bicycle Store
70369.69 Tyrone NICHOLS** (10 - Cat4)   Tulsa, OK 248477  818 Team Soundpony / T-Town Bicycl
DNF Kevin ABRAHAM (Cat3)   Longmont, CO 54371  400 Alchemy Bicycles
DNF Kc BORDEN (Cat2)   Overland Park, KS 275615  404 Power Partners Racing
DNF Dan MORGAN (Cat2)   Houston, TX 141700  435 GCCA
DNF Tim POWELL (Cat2)   Richmond, VA 55876  438 Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Mike WILHELM (Cat3)   Tulsa, OK 227127  447 Bicycles of Tulsa
DNF Joshua HAYES (Cat4)   Fayetteville, AR 145684  448 Team Athlete Forward/Fayettevi
DNF Robb BUSH (Cat2)   Austin, TX 245682  449 GS Tenzing
DNF Jon GALLAGHER   Heber, UT 61600  451 Cole Sport
DNF John SEEHAFER   Colorado Springs, CO 80370  456 Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Peter GREIG (Cat3)   Prairie Village, KS 14104  457 Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Tom BAIN** (Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 45045  800 Geri Atrix
DNF Daren LOWE** (Cat4)   Broken Arrow, OK 64992  814 Bicycles Of Tulsa
DNF John NEIHOUSE (Cat4)   Springdale, AR 377914  826 Team Athlete Forward
DNF Edgardo DELGADO-GUIJARRO (Cat3)   Jenks, OK 228422  828 Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot

Men - Cat1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
166.42 Connor MCCUTCHEON   Bigbearlake, CA 279388  289 Get Crackin
267.29 Tyler LOCKE   Canyon Country, CA 218099  277 Bike Religion Sho Air
368.16 Devin CARROLL   Austin, TX 227547  224 Beat the Clock Cycling Club
469.03 John PUFFER   Indianapolis, IN 116272  349 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P
569.90 Tyler COPLEA   Chandler 196300  230 Athlete Octane/ Trek/ Blue Wol
670.77 Matt MOOSA   Charlotte, NC 334752  297 High Country Development Team
771.64 Chris POWERS   Flower Mound, TX 63195  305 Matrix/RBM
872.51 Michael SHEEHAN   Austin, TX 323876  322 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker P
973.38 Ryan GABRIEL (1 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 286105  245 Tulsa Tough p/b ICEDOT
1074.25 Michael LALLA   Coon Rapids Mn, MN 201623  272 PACC/Watt Posse
1175.12 Shadd SMITH   Overland Park, KS 138402  329 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
1275.99 Dustin COTTLE   Arroyo Grande, CA 305586  231 Team Novo Nordisk Development
1376.86 John TRUJILLO   Austin, TX 225639  337 Beat the Clock Cycling Club
1477.73 Edward KIM (2 - Cat2)   Columbia, MO 353032  263 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
1578.60 Brandon MELOTT (3 - Cat2)   Warr Acres, OK 260604  292 Team Soundpony
1679.47 Jim FARASY   Springfield, MO 192024  242 Mercy Kuat
1780.34 Alex GRMAN (4 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 261865  251 Korte Hammer Down Racing
1881.21 Ricky RANDALL (5 - Cat2)   Highland Village, TX 272809  309 Wichita Falls Bicycling Club/H
1982.08 Tyler SCHWARTZ   Newport Beach, CA 304782  318 Get Crackin
2082.95 David GOODMAN (6 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA 229367  247 United Healthcare of Georgia p
2183.82 Ben DILLEY (7 - Cat2)   Lincoln, NE 308150  236 Team Novo Nordisk Development
2284.69 Matthew HOLECKO (8 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 148285  257 Carlos O'Briens Racing
2385.56 Zeb KING   Boone, NC 307756  264 High Country Development Team
2486.43 Ryan SHEAN   Indianapolis, IN 290397  321 Team Upland Brewing
2587.30 Shawn SMALL   Longview, TX 310349  327 GS Tenzing
2688.17 Collin BERRY   Huntington Beach, CA 298247  212 Get Crackin
2789.04 John BECKER (9 - Cat2)   Fortville, IN 346092  208 Motion Elite p/b First Interne
2889.91 Jason COOK (10 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 133781  229 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
2990.78 Dan MCCARTHY (11 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 176213  287 Dogfish Racing
3091.65 Garrett GROW (12 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 69669  252 team soundpony
3192.52 Eric STEELE (13 - Cat2)   Broomfield, CO 334230  332 Sonicboom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
3293.39 Erik VOLOTZKY   Chatsworth, CA 209303  341 Get Crackin
3394.26 Alex LEWIS (14 - Cat2)   Denver, CO 196504  276 Horizon Organic / Panache
3495.13 Chris KROLL   Bloomington, IN 188069  270 Team Upland Brewing
3596.00 Cale MCANINCH   Ozark, MO 112498  285 Mercy Kuat
3696.87 Jonathan BARNES (15 - Cat2)   Claremore, OK 358661  207 DNA Racing
3797.74 Jim VANDEVEN   De Soto, MO 128064  339 Dogfish racing team
3898.61 David NEIDINGER (16 - Cat2)   Kansas City, MO 272500  301 Cycle City Racing
3999.48 Matt GOSLING (17 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 303626  248 Team Party Time
40100.35 Benjamin SILK (18 - Cat2)   Broken Arrow, OK 164011  325 BOT P/B McNellie's Group
41101.22 Bill QUACH (19 - Cat2)   Houston, TX 327834  307 Southern Elite/Sun & Ski
42102.09 Josh JOHNSON   Cape Girardeau, MO 298124  262 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek
43102.96 Caleb HULSEY (20 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 246945  259 787 Racing
44103.83 Grant NAJERA (21 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 331558  300 Tom's Bicycles
45104.70 Spencer MARTIN (22 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 290172  283 Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
46105.57 Chris ZENTHOEFER (23 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 249006  347 Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
47106.44 Brian WEST   Boone 171534  344 Cycle City Racing Team
48107.31 Paul CARTY (24 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 316954  226 Austinbikes/Mobil 1
49108.18 John STRAUB (25 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 259691  335 Dogfish Racing Team
50109.05 Mark RAWLINGS (26 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 199996  310 GS Tenzing
51109.92 Fergus TANAKA (27 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 304367  336 GigaOM-ARO Pistachios
52110.79 Rob BELL (28 - Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK 252928  211 Team Undiscovered
53111.66 Daniel WILLIAMS (29 - Cat2)   Murphysboro, IL 227015  345 Korte Hammer Down Racing
54112.53 Luis GALAVIZ (30 - Cat2)   Springdale, AR 321416  246 FAYETTEVILLE WHELLMEN
55113.40 Adam BIWAN (31 - Cat2)   Wichita Falls, TX 174122  213 PACC/Watt Posse
56114.27 Cody ANDERSON (32 - Cat2)   Bonne Terre, MO 300418  201 Momentum Racing
57115.14 Matt BROOKS (33 - Cat2)   Alpharetta, GA 249788  217 Team Novo Nordisk Development
58116.01 Michael BRUZINA (34 - Cat2)   Hartsburg, MO 282794  220 Gateway Cycling Club
59116.88 Mitchell SIDES (35 - Cat2)   Magnolia, TX 349270  324 Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
60117.75 Ben BEGER (36 - Cat2)   Ofallon, MO 103984  209 Momentum Racing
61118.62 David ANGELES (37 - Cat2)   Murphy, TX 297291  203 Matrix/RBM
62119.49 Jeremy STITT (38 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 167018  333 360 Sports
63120.36 Cameron REX   Shawnee, KS 243878  312 GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/TREK
64121.23 Bryan REID   Dallas, TX 172139  311 Colavita Texas
65122.10 Kyle ANDERSON (39 - Cat2)   Wichita Falls, TX 238136  202 DNA Racing
66122.97 Gene DANIEL (40 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 335306  233 Team Soundpony
67123.84 Warney CROSBY   Dallas 69378  232 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker P
68124.71 Jason MURPHY (41 - Cat2)   St Peters, MO 290490  299 Quantum Mesa Cycles
69125.58 Derek CASSADAY (42 - Cat2)   Des Moines, IA 220786  227 Cycle City Racing
70126.45 Anthony DUST   Edwardsville, IL 189613  239 Dogfish Racing Team
71127.32 Todd CAMPBELL (43 - Cat2)   Kansas City, MO 68206  222 Epic Cycling Team
72128.19 Justin STANLEY (44 - Cat2)   Midlothian, TX 386614  331 Dallas Bike Works
73129.06 Justin LEOPOLD (45 - Cat2)   Independence, MO 299868  274 Cycle City Racing
74129.93 Ryan DROMGOOLE   Denton, TX 275193  237 PACC/Watt Posse
75130.80 Thomas PRICE (46 - Cat2)   Overland Park, KS 28705  306 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St
76131.67 Cailean CARLBERG (47 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 242682  223 Team Soundpony
77132.54 Adam MILLS   Lewisville, TX 102467  295 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
78133.41 Sean BROWN (48 - Cat2)   Burkburnett, TX 272798  219 Hotter n' Hell Hundred/MSU
79134.28 Brett PETERS   Boulder, CO 291239  303 SonicBoom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
80135.15 Peter KRAUSE (49 - Cat2)   Springfield, MO 274810  269 Mercy Kuat
81136.02 Jacob KOONSMAN (50 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO 242088  267 SonicBoom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
82136.89 Larry DECICCO (51 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 286286  235 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
83137.76 Carlos VARGAS   Kingwood, TX 177122  340 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
84138.63 Jay BLANKENSHIP   Bel Aire, KS 179001  215 Tulsa Tough Elite Racing Team
85139.50 Jason KNIGHT (52 - Cat2)   Lawrence, KS 174449  266 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
86140.37 Michael WERT (53 - Cat2)   Flower Mound, TX 319236  343 GS Tenzing
87141.24 Michael DAWDY (54 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, TX 205462  234 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
88142.11 Logan VONBOKEL (55 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO 226879  351 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St
89 Artem KRAITOR     268 Team Novo Nordisk Development
90143.85 Zack LAVERGNE (56 - Cat2)   Littlerock, AR 309923  273 Dallas Racing/ Park Place Deal
91144.72 Ian SILOVSKY (57 - Cat2)   Topeka, KS 296609  326 GP VELOTEK
92145.59 Nathan BROWN (58 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 207512  218 Superfly Cycles / CMS
93146.46 Robert SNEDDEN (59 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 272911  330 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
94147.33 Rob WATSON (60 - Cat2)   The Colony, TX 308282  342 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
95148.20 Bryan MARSHALL (61 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 248925  282 Austinbikes/Mobil 1
96149.07 Andy MALCOM   Bartlesville, OK 51206  281 360 Sports
97149.94 Peder HULSE (62 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 61622  258 Dogfish Racing
98150.81 Ryan HALLORAN (63 - Cat2)   Kansas City, MO 62054  254 The Wheel Cylery
99151.68 Blake ROMINE (64 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 306442  315 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
100152.55 Stephen BORSKI (65 - Cat2)   Mckinney, TX 55866  216 PACC/WattPosse
101153.42 Will FRANK (66 - Cat2)   Bentonville, AR 246407  244 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
102154.29 John MOORE (67 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 208556  296 Sound Pony
103155.16 Andrew LYLES (68 - Cat2)   Kansas City, MO 331008  279 Cycle City Racing
104156.03 Jimmy TART (69 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 60299  352 
DNF Karim ABDELKADER   Bloomington, IN 41398  200 MOB Squad
DNF Mario ARROYAVE   Waxahachie, TX 224500  204 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNF Tony BACA   Chihuahua 331782  205 DNA Racing
DNF John BALMER (Cat2)   Indianapolis , IN 2443  206 Century Road Club of America
DNF Vic EMOND (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 41393  240 M.O.B Squad Cycling
DNF Simon ESSL   Dallas, TX 10992  241 ELBOWZ Racing p/b Boneshaker
DNF Eric FINKS (Cat2)   Clinton, MO 289511  243 Quantum Mesa Cycles
DNF William HALE (Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 232395  253 Tulsa Wheelmen/Tulsa Tough
DNF John-matthew HATTAWAY   Austin, TX 202613  255 Jubilee Subaru
DNF Joseph ISON (Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 302419  260 Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
DNF Brian JENSEN   Lawrence 185340  261 TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
DNF Lonny KNABE (Cat2)   Portland, OR 286309  265 Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Chris KUTACH (Cat2)   Dallas, TX 219631  271 Matrix/RBM
DNF Renan MAIA (Cat2)   Durango 395741  280 
DNF John MCALLISTER   Fort Worth, TX 206241  284 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNF Jack MCCANN (Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 298338  286 ProChain
DNF Keith MCCOLLUM (Cat2)   Houston, TX 51905  288 sun and ski southern elete
DNF John MCKELVY (Cat2)   Dallas, TX 321730  290 Park Place Dealerships/ Sun&Sk
DNF John Murdock (Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 250670  298 Team Turner
DNF Mason QUINTANA (Cat2)   Austin, TX 187231  308 Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNF Colby RICKER   Boulder, CO 257288  313 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pi
DNF Steven ROBINSON (Cat2)   Des Moines, IA 213399  314 Zealous Racing
DNF Dc SAUTER (Cat2)   Dallas, TX 245035  316 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNF Justin SAVORD (Cat2)   Garden Grove, CA 327292  317 Team Bikereligion/ShoAir
DNF Brendan SHARPE (Cat2)   Austin, TX 205553  320 Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNF Benn STOVER (Cat2)   Lawrence, KS 219998  334 GP Velotek
DNF Garrick VALVERDE (Cat2)   Lawrence, KS 210225  338 GP Velotek
DNF Benjamin WOODBURY (Cat2)   Kansas City, MO 273469  346 Cycle City Racing
DNF Britton KUSIAK (Cat2)   Prairie Village, KS 244502  348 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
DNF Erin ELLIOTT (Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK 225120  350 DNA Racing

Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
162.95 Luke Keough (1 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA 229135  UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
263.32 Carlos Alzate Escobar   Boise, ID 334672  UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
363.69 Karl MENZIES (2 - Pro)   Ada, MI 286482  UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
464.06 Adam LEIBOVITZ (1 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 221190  89 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
564.43 Travis MCCABE (2 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 268330  29 ELBOWZ RACING Elite Cycling Te
664.80 Sean MAZICH (3 - Pro)   Yuma, AZ 196405  55 Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Pro Cycl
765.17 Hilton CLARKE (4 - Pro)   Santa Monica, CA 187710  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
865.54 Michael WEICHT (3 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA 377305  24 CashCall Mortgage
965.91 Charles HUFF (5 - Pro)   Springfield, MO 132539  54 Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Pro Cycl
1066.28 Tyler BRANDT (4 - Cat1)   Vallejo, CA 210604  42 Get Crackin
1166.65 David GUTTENPLAN (5 - Cat1)   Washington, DC 177906  AG BICYCLES / GUTTENPLAN COACH
1267.02 Chad HARTLEY (6 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI 126996  123 RACC pb GG
1367.39 Bryan FAWLEY (7 - Cat1)   Denton, TX 198394  113 Dallas Bike Works
1467.76 Tristan UHL (8 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 168160  787 Racing
1568.13 Andrew DAHLHEIM (6 - Pro)   Dallas, TX 188572  15 BISSELL Pro Cycling
1668.50 Orlando GARIBAY (9 - Cat1)   Pomona, CA 391795  63 MRI-Endurance Elite U23
1768.87 Michael DZIEDZIC (10 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 253798  58 Landis-Trek
18 Dennis RAMIREZ MEJIA     46 Get Crackin
1969.61 Steve TILFORD (11 - Cat1)   Topeka, KS 35598  98 TradeWind Energy/Eriksen Cycle
2069.98 Jos LEROUX   Temecula, CA 367190  45 Get Crackin
2170.35 Chad CAGLE (12 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK 141654  101 Tulsa Tough p/b ICEDOT
2270.72 Jason WADDELL (13 - Cat1)   Oklahoma City, OK 110309  105 Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
2371.09 Zack ALLISON (14 - Cat1)   Arlington Va 211435  91 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
2471.46 Brandon FEEHERY (15 - Cat1)   Homewood, IL 193035  10 Astellas Oncology
2571.83 Philip WIKOFF (16 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 117896  13 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
2672.20 Colton JARISCH (17 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 271716  95 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
2772.57 Shane HAGA (18 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO 249581  11 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
2872.94 Colin GIBSON (19 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA 250723  56 Keller Rohrback Cycling
2973.31 John GRANT (20 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY 193579  124 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P
3073.68 Brendan CORNETT (21 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 201118  109 Team United Healthcare Georgia
3174.05 Alexey SHMIDT (22 - Cat1)   Cumming, GA 309411  110 United Healthcare of Georgia p
3274.42 Logan HUTCHINGS (23 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 381170  31 ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
3374.79 Rahsaan BAHATI (24 - Cat1)   Compton 116625  115 Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland
3475.16 Zachary BERGH (25 - Cat1)   Dripping Springs, TX 254872  Astellas Oncology
3575.53 Augusto SANCHEZ   Fort Lee, NJ 390002  70 Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
3675.90 Winston DAVID (26 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 194743  106 United Healthcare of Georgia p
3776.27 Michael OLHEISER (27 - Cat1)   Huntsville, AL 133375  21 CashCall Mortgage
3876.64 Jt CODY (28 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX 7243  111 Team Velocity Bike Shop
3977.01 Lee MUSE (29 - Cat1)   Danville, CA 281123  78 Team Bike Religion/ShoAir
4077.38 Tim JENKINSON (30 - Cat1)   Mars Hill, NC 325110  25 Cleveland Clinic/RGF p/b Felt
4177.75 Kevin ATTKISSON (31 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY 201060  85 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
4278.12 Adam KOBLE (32 - Cat1)   Denton, TX 269412  112 
4378.49 Levi BAKER (33 - Cat1)   Fayetteville, AR 233873  68 Park Place Dealerships/ Sun An
4478.86 Anthony CANEVARI (34 - Cat1)   Downey, CA 293641  125 Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland
4579.23 Parker KYZER (35 - Cat1)   Spartanburg, SC 263324  26 Cleveland Clinic/RGF p/b Felt
4679.60 Colby RICKER (36 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 257288  72 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pi
4779.97 David SANTOS (37 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA 278526  22 CashCall Mortgage
4880.34 Andrew BUNTZ (38 - Cat1)   West Des Moines 291573  Astellas Oncology
4980.71 Jose A AGUIRRE (39 - Cat1)   Pomona, CA 397406  62 MRI Endurance Elite U23
5081.08 Josh ESTES (40 - Cat1)   Fayetteville, AR 290785  69 Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
51 Julio PADILLA     49 Hino/Pizza Hut/Z-Gas
5281.82 Stefan ROTHE (41 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 205741  102 Tulsa Tough p/b ICEDOT
5382.19 Cory SCOTT (42 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA 253558  50 Hotter N Hell Hundred/ MSU
5482.56 Jacob WHITE (43 - Cat1)   Pauls Valley, OK 272180  103 Tulsa Tough p/b ICEdot
5582.93 Mathew ANKNEY (44 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK 145867  100 Tulsa Tough p/b ICEDOT
5683.30 Richard STUART (45 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 297948  87 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
5783.67 Christopher WOLHUTER (46 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 399935  75 Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin
5884.04 Willy ZELLMER (47 - Cat1)   Missoula, MT 225407  41 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
5984.41 Jordan HEIMER (48 - Cat1)   Athens , GA 213897  118 unknown
6084.78 Fabrizio VON NACHER (49 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA 394218  23 CashCall Mortgage
6185.15 Michael J. SMITH (50 - Cat1)   Overland Park, KS 90003  27 Cycle City Racing
6285.52 Robert CUMMINGS (51 - Cat1)   Rose Hill, KS 276726  67 Park Place Dealerships/ Sun &
63 Gab VARELA     52 Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
6486.26 Winfield GIBSON (52 - Cat1)   Tulsa 150872  104 Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
6586.63 Nick COIL (53 - Cat1)   Prairie Village, KS 195267  93 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
6687.00 Brian FORBES (54 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 65615  16 Body by Vi p/b VeloVie
6787.37 Craig STREIT (55 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 197252  18 Body by Vi p/b VeloVie
6887.74 Andrew BOSCO (56 - Cat1)   Alta Loma, CA 215226  76 Team Bike Religion/ShoAir
6988.11 Robert WHITE (57 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI 197162  122 Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland
7088.48 Guido PALMA (7 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ 428776  51 Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
7188.85 Bradley WHITE (8 - Pro)   Holland, MI 247483  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
7289.22 Michael PINCUS (58 - Cat1)   Pearland, TX 254929  12 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
7389.59 Cory WILLIAMS (59 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 224173  65 MRI-Endurance Elite U23
7489.96 Bryan DUVALL (60 - Cat1)   Jenks, OK 50919  83 Team Soundpony
75 Justin WILLIAMS     66 MRI-Endurance Elite U23
7690.70 Morgan RYAN (61 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA 177959  47 Get Crackin
77 Chad ADAIR     35 Full Circle p/b Pure Gear
7891.44 Ross WHITE (62 - Cat1)   Holmen, WI 200545  57 KS Energy Services/Team Wiscon
7991.81 Colton BARRETT (63 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 224589  86 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
8092.18 Jos CHALMERS (64 - Cat1)   Indian Harbour Beach, FL 271372  38 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
8192.55 Austin VINTON (65 - Cat1)   Springfield, MO 311693  96 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
8292.92 Nathaniel BEAMS (66 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO 259780  92 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
8393.29 Victor RIQUELME (67 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 282338  17 Body by Vi p/b VeloVie
8493.66 Alejandro PADILLA   Lebanon, TN 269189  119 unknown
8594.03 Cody O'REILLY (68 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA 141922  82 Team Predator Carbon Repair
8694.40 Ian BURNETT (9 - Pro)   Durango, CO 191725  53 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro Cycl
8794.77 Brant SPEED (69 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 240584  71 Pedal Hard Cycling
8895.14 Taylor CLEMENTS (70 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA 290380  43 Get Crackin
8995.51 Adrian HEGYVARY (10 - Pro)   Asheville, NC 148088  117 unknown
9095.88 Eric MARCOTTE (71 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 212698  32 ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
9196.25 Heath BLACKGROVE (72 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 366920  30 ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
DNS Andy SCARANO (Cat1)   Athens, GA 178109  1000 United Healthcare of Georgia p
DNS Chad Burdzilauskas (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 122674  1001 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Patrick BEVIN (Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA 315980  14 BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNF Chris BARTON (Cat1)   Camarillo, CA 185877  19 CashCall Mortgage
DNF Cole HOUSE (Cat1)   Oneida Wi 183112  20 CashCall Mortgage
DNF Evan BYBEE (Cat1)   Oklahoma City, OK 226469  28 DNA Racing
DNF Mat STEPHENS (Cat1)   Dallas, TX 178970  33 ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
DNF Alberto COVARRUBIAS    400436  34 Fayetteville Wheelmen
DNF Marcel DELISSER (Cat1)   Portland 252838  36 Full Circle p/b Pure Gear
DNF Brad TUHI     37 Full Circle p/b Pure Gear
DNF Griffin EASTER (Cat1)   Upland, CA 282590  39 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
DNF Daniel EATON (Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 306276  40 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
DNF Cory Greenberg (Cat1)   Simi Valley, CA 243988  44 Get Crackin
DNF Jonny SUNDT (Cat1)   Austin, TX 34666  48 Giant South
DNF O'neil SAMUELS   North Miami Beach, FL 347228  59 LITESPEED-BMW
DNF Willie MYERS (Cat1)   Carmichael, CA 306325  60 Marc Pro - Strava
DNF Samuel GROVE (Cat1)   Tustin, CA 218355  61 MRI Endurance Elite u23
DNF Diego SANDOVAL (Cat1)   San Ysidro, CA 273807  64 MRI-Endurance Elite U23
DNF Ty TUTTLE (Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO 348228  73 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pi
DNF Jacob HILL (Cat1)   Saint Petersburg, FL 235209  74 Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin
DNF Andrew MACKAY     77 Team Bike Religion/ShoAir
DNF Brais DACAL   Alpharetta, GA 401642  79 Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Michael DALTERIO   Alpharetta, GA 400419  80 Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Joshua CARTER (Cat1)   Fairview Heights, IL 110443  81 Team Predator Carbon Repair
DNF Jacob LASLEY (Cat1)   Broken Arrow, OK 66580  84 Team Soundpony
DNF Robert BUSH     88 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Nick RAMIREZ (Cat1)   Normal, IL 296749  90 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Caleb FUCHS (Cat1)   Hico, TX 291325  94 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNF William C. STOLTE (Cat1)   Topeka, KS 34257  97 TradeWind Energy/Eriksen Cycle
DNF Kent WOERMANN (Cat1)   Lees Summit, MO 278173  99 TradeWind Energy/Eriksen Cycle
DNF Stephan HIRSCH (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 337040  107 United Healthcare of Georgia p
DNF Daniel HOLT (Cat1)   Alpharetta , GA 63559  108 United Healthcare of Georgia p
DNF Kurt FLETCHER (Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO 11844  114 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
DNF Andres DIAZ     116 unknown
DNF Brice JONES (Cat1)   Fort Smith, AR 18152  120 Wal-Mart/Bough Financial
DNF Christopher TRICKEY (Cat1)   Austin, TX 240752  121 Team Wooly Mammoth

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1110.01 Skyler MACKEY   Tulsa, OK 333154  468 Team Soundpony
2112.00 Chris GRAHAM   Oklahoma City, OK 108311  441 OBRU/The Bicycle Store
3113.99 Travis MULL   Wichita 395314  478 787 Racing
4115.98 Beau LEE   Oklahoma City, OK 330186  463 DNA Racing
5117.97 Spencer PETROV   Mason, OH 301051  486 Prochain
6119.96 Ryan WESTRUP   Okc, OK 249711  518 Team Undiscovered
7121.95 Ben SEWELL   Dallas, TX 177629  498 KingRacingGroup
8123.94 Judson COPELAND   Edmond, OK 240939  421 Team Undiscovered
9125.93 Jess PARKER   Jenks, OK 161436  483 Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Connec
10127.92 Squire LAWRENCE   Dallas, TX 377666  462 Bicycles Plus
11129.91 Andy CHASTEEN   Oklahoma City, OK 290477  416 DNA Racing
12131.90 Said ASSALI   Houston, TX 353912  402 Shama Cycles
13133.89 Enoc ISHIDA   Cedar Hill, TX 353980  452 Dallas Bike Works
14135.88 Sawyer CURRIE   Edmond, OK 337206  425 DNA Racing
15137.87 Nick HAND   Clayton, MO 287561  443 Quantum Mesa Cycles
16139.86 Phillip SOMERS   Fort Collins, CO 281783  506 Cougar Den Racing p/b Four Lok
17141.85 Connor CARTLAND   Tulsa, OK 281064  413 Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
18143.84 Mike MITCHAM   North Richland Hills, TX 301184  474 TBI/DRT
19145.83 Patrick HALLETT   Austin, TX 337210  442 AustinBikes/Mobil 1
20147.82 Christopher SIEMENS   Tulsa, OK 304107  502 Team Air Assurance/ Tulsa Conn
21149.81 Robert LEMASTER   Bixby, OK 270733  464 Bicycles of Tulsa
22151.80 Devin OBRIEN   Minneapolis, MN 319334  482 Search and State
23153.79 Jay MYERS   Edmond, OK 337638  479 DNA Racing
24155.78 Aaron CANALE   Annapolis, MD 274814  412 Colavita Racing, Inc.
25157.77 Nolan REED   North Little Rock, AR 340924  490 SimplexQ Racing
26159.76 Chris PETERSON   Sandy Ut 202966  485 Tom's Bicycles
27161.75 Jefferey MAY   Greenville, TX 325930  469 Dallas Racing/Park Place Deale
28163.74 Forrest HOWARD   Marietta Ga 352946  451 High Country Development
29165.73 Troy COWIN   Oklahoma City , OK 260030  423 Bike Lab
30167.72 Michael ALLISON   Shawnee, KS 310330  401 GP VeloTek
31169.71 Colby LOGBACK   Dallas, TX 305633  467 Team Party Time
32171.70 Roy DOSKAL   Stpeters, MO 291668  426 Quantum Mesa Racing
33173.69 Andrew KRAMER   Ballwin, MO 244789  460 Off the Front Racing
34175.68 Terry STORCH   Edmond, OK 302332  512 Team Undiscovered
35177.67 John COWAN   Richardson, TX 294754  422 Mirage
36179.66 Joshua saltdragon GIFFORD   Tulsa, OK 202643  438 Team Soundpony
37181.65 Ronnie COOKSON   Tulsa, OK 7684  420 Team Soundpony
38183.64 John LARSON   Mckinney, TX 194312  461 DallasBikeWorks
39185.63 Brady FAIN   Denver, CO 282034  433 Team Undiscovered
40187.62 Ryan KELLEY   Lawrence, KS 298483  456 Velotek
41189.61 Mark HORN   Mission, KS 301646  450 KCBC Racing / Kansas City Metr
42191.60 Boyd WALLACE   Garland, TX 163030  516 Dallas Bike Works/Team Hooters
43193.59 Gerald DRUMMOND   Springdale, AR 300927  428 Fayetteville Wheelmen/Team Ath
44195.58 Nard MOSELEY   Dallas, TX 351130  476 King Racing Group
45197.57 Jerry LEWIS   Sunnyvale, TX 215924  465 Rockwall Cycling Team
46199.56 Alex WOLFE   Temple, TX 379046  522 Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
47201.55 Dylan POSTIER   Stillwater, OK 358709  488 Team Undiscovered
48203.54 Adam SPEARS   Wylie, TX 244697  507 Mirage
49205.53 Mike WOZNIAK   Tulsa, OK 226317  523 Soundpony
50207.52 Brian LINGENFELTER   Boulder, CO 342840  466 JCCC
51209.51 John CONNOLLY   Austin, TX 355872  419 Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
52211.50 Brandon ONEAL   Springfield, MO 289542  530 Bike America Racing Elite Deve
53213.49 James GILLUM   Little Rock, AR 218197  439 SimplexQ Racing
54215.48 John TYE   Raytown, MO 308046  514 Bicycle Shack Racing
55217.47 Rick FRANCIS   Mansfield, TX 294255  437 Mirage Cycling
56219.46 Nicolas MOYA   Los Angeles, CA 316908  477 Ritte Racing
57221.45 Kyle FREEMAN   Bixby, OK 216797  527 Tulsa Wheelmen
58223.44 Derek BERRY   Little Rock, AR 394027  405 SimplexQ Racing
59225.43 Zachary SCOTT   Oakland, CA 311530  497 Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
60227.42 Chad HARVEY   Dallas, TX 260064  445 Team Party Time
61229.41 Chad COCCARO   Tulsa, OK 305837  418 CTE
62231.40 Michael SOKOL   Owasso, OK 293757  505 CTE
63233.39 Zachary PFAFF   Tulsa, OK 297002  487 Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
64235.38 Matt CENTOFONTI   Dallas, TX 365654  414 Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
65237.37 Dan JOY   Broken Arrow, OK 342908  455 Team Air Assurance
66239.36 Ben WILLIAMS   Edmond, OK 367746  521 DNA RACING
67241.35 Kenneth ENGLERT   Shawnee, KS 297235  432 Bike America Elite Development
68243.34 Matthew SHIPMAN   Tulsa, OK 336598  501 CTE
69245.33 Jason PRATT   Norman, OK 65561  489 bicycle store
70247.32 John Paul BLANTON   Dallas, TX 342888  407 Matrix
71249.31 Norman BRADSHER   Ardmore, OK 378469  524 Tulsa Tough
72251.30 Jesus CHAPARRO   Allen, TX 61012  415 Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling T
73253.29 Kendall WIEBE   Peabody, KS 353500  520 Kansas State University
74255.28 Grayson WARRIOR   Lawrence, KS 343714  531 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
75257.27 David SMITH   St Louis, MO 127932  503 Cannonball-Hub Racing
76259.26 Chris DUROY   Edmond, OK 10272  430 The Bicycle Store/OBRU
77261.25 Aaron NELSON   San Antonio, TX 225020  481 Bike World Racing
78263.24 Dan SCHAEFFER   Leawood, KS 301128  496 KCBC
79265.23 Kyle SPRINGER   Lubbock, TX 305613  508 ThinkFinance Racing
80267.22 Ryan DUPREE   Tulsa, OK 239925  526 Team Soundpony
81269.21 Tony STANISLAV   Kansas City, MO 33814  509 Mich Ultra - Big Shark Racing
82271.20 Keegen KNAPP   Little Rock, AR 314228  458 SimplexQ Racing
83273.19 Brent ASTON   Dallas, TX 293737  403 Mirage
84275.18 James JONES   Sapulpa, OK 309806  529 Team Soundpony
85277.17 James JONES   Grand Prairie, TX 233976  453 Mirage Cycling Team
86279.16 Tony STEWARD   Edmond, OK 326388  510 Villain CX
87281.15 John GILLUM   Little Rock, AR 234061  440 SimplexQ Racing
88283.14 Rafael SANTIAGO   Jenks, OK 213968  495 TULSA TOUGH RACING p/b ICEdot
89285.13 Chris BARNES   Owasso, OK 295134  404 360 Sports
90287.12 James DOWHIN   Dallas, TX 361999  427 Team Party Time
91289.11 David KNIGHT   Buda, TX 219069  459 Velossimo
92291.10 Erik PARKEY   Tulsa, OK 193929  484 Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
93293.09 Brian METZ   Denver, CO 207781  472 Tulsa Tough
94295.08 Nathan BOWERS   Fayetteville, AR 292059  409 Snapple Cycling Team
95297.07 William NEIDINGER   Broadview Heights, OH 331826  480 Wells Fargo Advisors
96299.06 Josh THRESHER   Sandsprings, OK 287317  513 Tom's Bicycles
DNS Trent HICKEY   Yukon, OK 203080  447 okc velo club
DNS Walt HOPPENSTEADT   Tulsa, OK 16729  449 Soundpony----T-Town Bicycles
DNF Alex BUMPERS   Little Rock, AR 321414  411 Dallas Racing/Park Place Deale
DNF Patrick EMERY   Maumelle, AR 313300  431 SimplexQ Racing
DNF Vince FERGUSON   Little Rock, AR 198849  435 SimplexQ Racing
DNF Justin HERD   Denver, CO 296021  446 RITTE RACING
DNF Garrett HOBBS   Columbia, KY 330718  448 Dallas Racing/Park Place Deale
DNF James JONES   Sapulpa, OK 309806  454 Team Soundpony
DNF Christopher MILLER   Florissant, MO 233745  473 Cannonball-Hub Racing
DNF Daniel RITTLER   Tulsa, OK 258053  491 Team Air Assurance
DNF Charlie ROBERTS   Little Rock, AR 289509  492 SimplexQ Racing
DNF Scott ROBINSON   Des Moines, IA 214721  493 Zealous Racing
DNF Michael ROST   Lawrence, KS 247287  494 GP Velotek
DNF Ali SOBHANI   Austin, TX 306525  504 Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNF Jamie STOPFORTH   Jenks, OK 308200  511 Tom's Bicycles
DNF Jason WHITSON   Austin, TX 350662  519 Alchemy Racing Team - Texas

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1169.47 Andrew FARMER   Edmond, OK 317222  619 DNA Racing
2173.67 Michael JOHNSON   Dallas, TX 304773  635 DNA Racing
3177.87 Stanton KRUSE   Arlington, TX 54718  643 FCS|Cycling p/b Zngine Mr. Res
4182.07 Jon KEYZER   Fort Collins, CO 298334  640 First City Cycling Team
5186.27 Shane MCELRAVY   Tulsa, OK 341818  653 Tom's Bicycles
6190.47 John WINGERTER   Tulsa, OK 275887  704 YoungLife
7194.67 Benjamin CRAIG   Bentonville, AR 353046  613 Walmart / BMC
8198.87 Jason MCGINNIS   Tulsa, OK 355934  654 Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
9203.07 Shawn LANGWELL   Poteau, OK 343084  644 Boston Mountain Cyclists
10207.27 Dustin WEAVER   Tulsa, OK 259641  696 Tulsa Tough Racing
11211.47 Tyler KIDDER   Harrison Ar 389987  641 BRC
12215.67 Trent DAULTON   Wichita Falls, TX 325604  714 Off Camber
13219.87 Paul BARNES   Claremore, OK 342014  601 360 Sports
14224.07 Clay CHITTENDEN   Glenpool, OK 311345  610 CTE
15228.27 Tyler BOSWORTH   Tulsa, OK 350144  605 Tom's Bicycles
16232.47 Benjamin HASZ   Owasso, OK 333538  626 360 Sports
17236.67 Barret RICHARDSON   Maumelle, AR 396556  669 SimplexQ Racing
18240.87 Frederick WILD   Norman, OK 369559  709 
19245.07 Alan ROSENTHAL   Dallas, TX 310037  675 St. Mark's School of Texas
20249.27 Zackariah SHONE   Rogers, AR 367364  680 BMC
21253.47 John WILLIAMS   Kansas City, MO 312242  701 Colavita/Parisi coffee
22257.67 Daren LOWE   Broken Arrow, OK 64992  648 Bicycles Of Tulsa
23261.87 Kc WALKER   Tulsa, OK 261302  693 Team Soundpony
24266.07 Joshua BRAZEAL   Jenks 379797  609 Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
25270.27 Ryan BOWERS   Broken Arrow, OK 305038  606 Tom's Bicycles
26274.47 Blair LYONS   Jenks, OK 354896  649 Young Life Tulsa
27278.67 Mike PATRICK   Tulsa, OK 291400  663 Tom's Bicycles
28282.87 Nemo COCKRELL   Mustang, OK 360519  611 Bike one racing
29287.07 David ATKINSON   Owasso, OK 334828  600 360 sports
30291.27 Wayne EDGAR   Norman, OK 342064  617 Team Undiscovered
31295.47 Eugene ILANG   Yukon, OK 309092  633 TEAM ONE RACING CLUB
32299.67 David NESS   Lewisville, TX 361040  707 Bicycles Plus
33303.87 Brian MACKEY   Tulsa, OK 299547  650 Team Soundpony
34308.07 Seth LIKENS   Tulsa, OK 331530  645 Tom's Bicycles
35312.27 James THOMAS   Yukon Ok 395945  687 Team One Racing Club
36316.47 Stephen RECTOR   Oklahoma City, OK 381357  666 DNA RACING
37320.67 Travis RHODES   Oklahoma City, OK 350236  668 Team Undiscovered
38324.87 Jon MAYFIELD   Overland Park, KS 295065  651 GP Velotek
39329.07 Joel RAYMOND   Bentonville, AR 181446  665 Walmart/BMC
40333.27 Eric GOMEZ   Tulsa, OK 379723  708 Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
41337.47 Brandon ROBERTS   Claremore, OK 226306  671 Team Soundpony
42341.67 Adam KECK   Leawood, KS 291843  638 Colavita / Parisi Coffee
43345.87 Scott RODEHAVER   Tulsa, OK 285804  672 Tulsa Tough p/b ICEdot
44350.07 Gant NEWSOM   Jenks, OK 157986  659 Tulsa Bone and Joint
45354.27 Matt WILLS   Oklahoma City, OK 313288  702 Charley's Bike Lab
46358.47 Bruce MOYER   Bixby, OK 360622  657 BOT p/b McNellie's Group of Tu
47362.67 Barney VELASQUEZ   Arlington, TX 313174  691 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
48366.87 Matthew SHANNON   Tulsa, OK 344884  679 Team SoundPony
49371.07 Toby SMITH   Tulsa, OK 342012  681 Tom's Bicycles
50375.27 Robert MCDONALD   Austin, TX 383985  652 787 Racing
51379.47 Keith BASSHAM   Owasso, OK 358854  602 Tom's Bicycles
52383.67 Titan MILLER   Altus, OK 347994  655 
53387.87 Steven Chaos THOMPSON   Dallas, TX 260029  688 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
54392.07 Kenneth PRIMER   Flower Mound, TX 212529  664 Bicycles Plus
55396.27 Bryan SAUTER   Fenton, MO 264089  678 The Cannonball Hub Racing Team
56400.47 Randy WARREN   Houston, TX 332740  694 
57404.67 Christian MONTERO   Tulsa, OK 343812  711 Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
58408.87 Bobby REESE   Owasso, OK 371058  667 CTE RACING
59413.07 Greg HIESTAND   Fayetteville, AR 311250  629 Team Athlete Forward/Fayettevi
60417.27 David O'HEARN   Niceville, FL 332852  660 Military Cycling Team
61421.47 Clark WHITLEY   Houston 203736  699 Shama Cycles
62425.67 Ronnie DAVIDSON   Yukon, OK 343782  614 Team One Racing Club
63429.87 Joseph MITRO   Mustang, OK 357347  656 Team PG13
64434.07 Tyler YAMAMOTO   Prosper, TX 366112  705 University of Oklahoma
65438.27 Corey WHITE   Hobart, OK 165514  697 Offcamber Cycling
66442.47 Jason WHITELEY   Jenks, OK 162265  698 Young Life Tulsa
67446.67 Shawn HAYDEN   Springfield 393186  627 Boston Mountain Cyclists/ Wal-
68450.87 Casey LOHRENZ   Billings, MO 309824  646 Boston MOuntain Cyclists/Baugh
69455.07 Brandon HOWE   The Village, OK 358773  631 Team Soundpony
70459.27 James SNODGRASS   Noble, OK 307698  682 University of Oklahoma
71463.47 Craig SAHLI   Broken Arrow, OK 356616  677 Tom's Bicycles
72467.67 David TJIPTOGARSONO   Shawnee, KS 75969  690 GP Velotek
73471.87 Eric VOGT   Tulsa 359204  692 
74476.07 Bradley GUTTING   Saint Louis, MO 379925  625 Hub Bicycle Company
75480.27 Kevin FARMER   Edmond, OK 116011  620 Team Undiscovered
76484.47 Viet HOANG   Derby, KS 318384  630 Specs Racing
77488.67 Adam ROESER   Kansas City, MO 331500  673 KCBC Racing
78492.87 Pete RIDILLA   Tulsa, OK 110491  670 CTE
79497.07 Chris GUIDRY   Tulsa, OK 343050  623 Team air Assurance
80501.27 Daniel Tierney   Monclova, OH 366213  689 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
81505.47 Jeremy ORDAZ   Dallas, TX 335020  661 Oak Cliff Bicycle Co.
82509.67 Brian BATSON   Lenexa, KS 336178  603 Blue River Bicycle Club
83513.87 Brian FAIRLESS   Edmond, OK 118865  618 Team Undiscovered
84518.07 David KANIZER   Owasso, OK 338504  637 360 Sports
85522.27 Kevin FRANKENBURGER   Tulsa, OK 280084  621 Tulsa Tough Racing Team
86526.47 David KINDRED   Tulsa, OK 269063  642 BOT
87 UNKNOWN RIDER     658 -------
88534.87 Larry BEZDEK   Dublin, CA 337840  604 Matrix Cycling Club
89539.07 Paul ISLEY   Broken Arrow, OK 392537  634 Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
90543.27 Steve COLTON   Oklahoma City, OK 110310  612 Team Undiscovered
91547.47 David TAYLOR   Owasso, OK 203041  686 360 Sports
92551.67 Justin DAVIS   Tulsa, OK 332356  615 360 Sports Racing
93555.87 Lanny STANLEY   Pauls Valley, OK 287585  683 DNA Racing
94560.07 Anthony ROSALES   Lenexa, KS 221248  674 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
95564.27 Bill HYMAN   Tulsa, OK 239870  632 Team Soundpony
96568.47 Jamie JACKSON   Haskell, OK 308065  712 Pro Pedals Bike Shop
DNF Joshua BRADLEY   Stillwater, OK 388666  607 BoT p/b McNellies Group
DNF Richard EAST   Broken Arrow, OK 219717  616 BOT/pb McNellies Group
DNF Kyle GUINN   Olathe, KS 318504  624 KCBC Racing
DNF Chris KELLER   Saint Louis, MO 316664  639 South City Cycle Club
DNF James LOVELY   Tulsa, OK 334388  647 Team Sounpony
DNF Beau ROTRAMEL   Tulsa, OK 344888  676 Team Sound Pony
DNF Benjamin WOODBURY   Kansas City, MO 273469  684 Cycle City Racing
DNF Don TARDIFF   Tulsa, OK 250569  685 Team Soundpony
DNF Ben WATKINS   Tulsa, OK 367231  695 Team Soundpony
DNF Brian LUCE   Leawood, KS 286101  710 Kansas City Bicycle Club

Men - Cat 5 - 19-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1380.06 Matt DOTSON   Broken Arrow, OK 397056  914 Team air assurance
2391.11 Adonis BREWER   Tulsa, OK 360579  903 Tulsa Wheelmen
3402.16 Braxton MUNDELL   Broken Arrow, OK 397914  927 Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
4413.21 Daniel BLACK   Palo Alto, CA 234317  901 Triple Sicks
5424.26 Mike GUILLEN   Broken Arrow, OK 300249  918 Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
6435.31 Benjamin ROGERS   Springfield 362259  931 Ozark Cycling Club
7446.36 Zach STOVER   Tulsa 302071  932 
8457.41 Grant COTHERMAN   Gore, OK 387133  909 Team Soundpony
9468.46 Hunter SISTRUNK   Broken Arrow, OK 381532  941 Team Soundpony
10479.51 Nicholas PENROD   Bixby 403401  929 Team Soundpony
11490.56 Kirk WHITEHEAD   Oklahoma City, OK 391747  936 DNA Racing
12501.61 Dustin MORRIS   Stillwater, OK 394199  926 Bicycles of Tulsa
13512.66 Jordan DODD   Blue Springs, MO 240583  912 gp velotek
14523.71 Tyler GLAZE   Oklahoma City 396562  917 OKC Velo/Bike Lab
15534.76 Rob ATTEBURY   Norman  407070  900 USMC
16545.81 Tyler TOPHAM   Broken Arrow, OK 386521  933 
17556.86 William MATTHEWS   Enid Ok 404529  923 Team Soundpony
18567.91 Bryant BOATRIGHT   Tulsa, OK 345514  902 Soundpony
19578.96 Clark HUNTER   Altus, OK 376497  920 Charley's Bike Lab
20590.01 Justin MEEK   Tulsa 404203  924 
DNF Reid BROOKS   Tulsa 379400  904 ONEOK
DNF Daniel BROWN   Tulsa, OK 391470  905 Team Soundpony
DNF Patrick CALDWELL   Tulsa 392604  906 Team Soundpony
DNF Danny CASH   Tulsa, OK 391584  907 Soundpony
DNF James DEMPSEY   Lawton, OK 370123  911 Charley's Bike Lab
DNF John DOERKSEN   Derby, KS 402516  913 
DNF Joshua DOWNS   Tulsa, OK 312190  915 Bicycles Of Tulsa
DNF Eric FRANKLIN   Tulsa, OK 405620  916 Team Soundpony
DNF Nathan LAY   Owasso, OK 370063  921 360 Sports Owasso-OK
DNF Chandler LEWIS     922 Rad Cab Tulsa
DNF Thomas MORITZ   Crosby, TX 404619  925 
DNF Ulysses ORNELAS   Federal Way , WA 399379  928 
DNF Jordan WHITE   Norman, OK 407094  935 
DNF David TANNER   Tulsa 397911  939 Oklahoma State University
DNF Alejandro VEGA   Ocala, FL 298423  940 
DNF Ryan FAUST   Rogers, AR 354052  942 Walmart/Baugh Financial

Men - Cat 5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1318.40 Art HUFF   Fayetteville, AR 396457  265 BMC Walmart/Baugh Financial
2326.39 Matt BOWLER   Jenks 390528  255 Younglife Tulsa
3334.38 Paul HUNT   Bentonville, AR 112263  267 Walmart/Baugh Financial
4342.37 Al Nelson   Dewey, OK 366322  276 360 Sports
5350.36 Dave CROWELL   Tulsa, OK 350094  262 Toms Bicycle
6358.35 Michael BRIERLEY   Decatur 386213  292 
7366.34 Joel KANTOR   Tulsa, OK 357934  299 BOT p/b McNellie's Group
8374.33 Juan CAMACHO   Broken Arrow, OK 343138  260 Team Air Assurance / Tulsa Con
9382.32 Brandon CLABORN   Claremore, OK 375716  261 360 Sports
10390.31 Stacey BAILEY   Edmond, OK 358795  294 
11398.30 Michael BIGGS   Collinsville, OK 342178  253 360 Sports
12406.29 John ABASTO   Oklahoma City, OK 340316  297 Team PG13
13414.28 Steve OSCEOLA   Glenpool 400479  290 
14422.27 John JORDAN   Mc Kinney, TX 368230  269 J4 Development
15430.26 James LEWIS   Tulsa, OK 345236  273 Team Soundpony
16438.25 Jay LUSCHEN   Shawnee Mission, KS 393009  275 Big D Cycling
17 Brad BENNETT     289 
18454.23 Alan WHITE   Edmond, OK 328308  285 Bike One Racing
19462.22 Jeff YOUNG   Okc 382202  288 Team One Racing Club
20470.21 Ken BARNES   Glenpool, OK 148893  252 360
21478.20 Craig PETTUS   Orrick, MO 382568  281 The Wheel Cyclery
22486.19 Darrel WILLIAMS   Savannah, MO 173142  286 horizon cycling
23494.18 Thomas Clark   Tulsa, OK 79104  293 
24502.17 Matthew LELAND   Tulsa 399569  271 Team Soundpony
25510.16 Matt TALLEY   Bixby, OK 400870  284 Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
26518.15 Jonathan JACOBS   Bixby, OK 392582  291 Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
27526.14 Ron LEE   Owasso 393738  270 360 Sports
28534.13 John SCHROTH   Norman Ok. 31813  298 
29542.12 Russ NICELY   Meeker, OK 394933  278 Team Phoenix
30550.11 Ryan LINDBERG   Hurst 395543  274 Green Mountain Sports Velo Rac
31558.10 Rich BURKHOLDER   Edmond, OK 376325  257 TEAM ONE CYCLING CLUB
32566.09 Mark BIRD   Glenpool, OK 393633  254 360 Sports
33574.08 Tom PERSICO   Owasso, OK 393732  280 360 Sports Owasso
34 Craig FOLEY     264 
35590.06 Lance HURSH   Jenks, OK 354928  268 Air Assurance
DNF Michael BUTLER   Oklahoma City, OK 300732  258 Charley's Bicycle Laboratory
DNF Dan CALL   Sand Springs, OK 339670  259 Soundpony
DNF Marcos FERREYRA   Highland Village Tx 397983  263 
DNF Andrew LEVINSON   Tulsa 376200  272 Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Jason NORWOOD   Tulsa, OK 407514  279 
DNF Jeff ST CLAIR   Collinsville, OK 218949  283 Wheel Works
DNF Corey WRIGHT   Tulsa, OK 250832  287 Team Soundpony
DNF Christopher FULLER   Tulsa 379700  295 Team Soundpony

Women - Cat3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1105.00 Jessica BONILLA   El Paso, TX 334808  131 Jet Cycling
2111.38 Ash DUBAN   Austin, TX 340314  138 Comanche Racing
3117.76 Nadia BARRERA   Austin, TX 306242  126 River City Market Racing
4124.14 Amelia TANNER   Irvine, CA 250449  173 JETCycling/MajorMotion
5130.52 Emily PALMER   Colorado Springs, CO 319954  161 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team To
6136.90 Kimberly PETTIT   Tulsa, OK 62507  163 soundpony
7143.28 Julyn AGUILA (1 - Cat4)   El Paso, TX 281791  121 Jet Cycling
8149.66 Tori KANIZER   Owasso 383001  150 360 sports
9156.04 Reiley PANKRATZ   Tempe, AZ 366517  162 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
10162.42 Penny FICKER (2 - Cat4)   Waco, TX 337334  139 Dallas Bike Works
11168.80 Leah GIFFORD (3 - Cat4)   Tulsa, OK 311881  145 Team Soundpony
12175.18 Kelly BARRIENTES   Cedar Park, TX 318634  127 Think Finance Racing
13181.56 Katherine KELTER   Olathe Ks 390766  152 GP VeloTek
14187.94 Kimberly CHANCE   Dallas, TX 157443  184 Matrix Cycling Club
15194.32 Renae WEAVER   Lees Summit, MO 275450  176 Free State Racing
16200.70 Erin SHAFFER   Olathe Ks 384110  167 GP Velotek
17207.08 Laura BIRDWELL   Tempe, AZ 331584  130 Jobing.com AZ Women's Racing
18213.46 Luciana SILVA   Lewisville, TX 389658  169 FCS Cycling/ p/b Zngine Plus
19219.84 Gabrielle VONRUMPF   Tulsa Ok  378336  174 Emser Tile
20226.22 Alisha SHUTLER   Stillwater, OK 386880  168 Bicycles of Tulsa p/b McNellie
21232.60 Emma CAUGHLIN   Bloomington, IN 335006  134 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team To
22238.98 Michelle JENSEN   Lawrence, KS 180587  149 Women's FreeState Cycling Team
23245.36 Lynn WILSON   Kansas City, MO 364981  179 Big D Cycling
24251.74 A'laina BECKWITH   Lawrence, KS 370729  128 GP VeloTek
25258.12 Josiane LESSARD   Irvine, CA 394747  156 JET Cycling/majormotion
26264.50 Venasa RAY   Kansas City, MO 320176  164 Midwest Cycling Community KC
27270.88 Lindsay CUSTER (4 - Cat4)   Bentonville, AR 353994  135 Liberty Bank Race Team
28277.26 Carol AZADI (5 - Cat4)   Oklahoma City, OK 369055  124 Team Undiscovered
29283.64 Kelly SKINNER   Lees Summit, MO 309087  183 Midwest Cycling Community KC
30290.02 Ashley WEAVER   Wichita Falls 334082  175 MSU/ Hotter'N Hell 100
31 April WRIGHT     180 Dallas Bike Works
32302.78 Allison ATKINSON   Austin, TX 362136  122 ATC Racing
33309.16 Devon FOX (6 - Cat4)   The Village, OK 333674  143 Charley's Angels
34315.54 Brianne GUILFORD (7 - Cat4)   Lenexa, KS 325596  147 GP Velotek
35321.92 Jennifer LOWE   Kansas City, MO 382525  157 The Wheel Cyclery
36328.30 Esther LEE   Tulsa, OK 334778  155 Team Soundpony
37334.68 Michele BENE   Scottsdale, AZ 360561  129 Jobing.com Women's Racing
38341.06 Brooke WILLIAMSON (8 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 287531  178 Shama Cycles
39347.44 Julie HIGGINS (9 - Cat4)   Lees Summit, MO 309162  182 Women's Free State Racing
40353.82 Chrissy FOX (10 - Cat4)   North Little Rock, AR 313190  142 LeBorne Development
41360.20 Tonya ATKINSON (11 - Cat4)   Owasso, OK 334824  123 360 sports
42366.58 Lucia CARRENO   Ruidoso, NM 248460  133 Jet Cycling
43372.96 Aubree DOCK- KECK   Overland Park, KS 282159  188 Midwest Cycling Community NE
44379.34 Ann MICHAEL (12 - Cat4)   Overland Park, KS 298126  158 GP Velotek
45385.72 Michele FOWLER (13 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 292427  141 Shama Cylcles
46392.10 Karen BROCKET   Raytown, MO 287354  132 JETCycling
47398.48 April WESLEY (14 - Cat4)   Yukon, OK 376857  177 Team One Racing Club
48404.86 Natalie KATZ (15 - Cat4)   Kansas City, KS 390436  151 GP VeloTek
49411.24 Lindsey MYERS (16 - Cat4)   Manhattan 395633  159 GP Velotek
50417.62 Missy HARDEMAN (17 - Cat4)   Hubbard, TX 392309  148 Squadra di Servitori
51424.00 Mk THOMPSON (18 - Cat4)   Topeka, KS 394177  186 GP Velotek
52430.38 Julie FUNK (19 - Cat4)   Topeka, KS 242234  144 GP Velotek
53436.76 Sarah GOSLING   Dallas, TX 280211  146 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Plus
54443.14 Jennifer DELOZIER (20 - Cat4)   Tulsa, OK 307636  136 Tulsa Tough p/b ice dot
55449.52 Monica RODRIGUEZ (21 - Cat4)   Tulsa, OK 380717  181 Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
56455.90 Mistie STARKEY (22 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 405577  171 
57462.28 Michelle KUHN (23 - Cat4)   Manhattan, KS 378346  154 GP VeloTek
58468.66 Alicia STRAWDER (24 - Cat4)   Le Roy Ks 392693  172 GP VeloTek
DNF Angela BARNES   Claremore, OK 343636  125 360 Sports and Bikes
DNF Nicole DORHOLT (Cat4)   Bixby, OK 305725  137 Team Soundpony
DNF Allison FLOYD   Austin, TX 318378  140 River City Market Racing
DNF Amanda KROLL     153 
DNF Samantha RUNNELS   Austin, TX 385660  165 atc
DNF Brittany STARK (Cat4)   Dallas, TX 397427  170 FCS Cycling: p/b Zngine PlusMr
DNF Kari SUMPTER     187 

Women - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1327.30 Desiree WHITE** (1 - Cat2)   Hobart, OK 66891  202 Team Soundpony
2383.06 Kirsten CHAPMAN (2 - Cat2)   Edmond, OK 85165  205 Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
3438.82 Allison FLOYD (1 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 318378  204 River City Market Racing
4494.58 Shay BARNES (2 - Cat3)   Owasso, OK 309795  203 
DNF Kim CIOLLI**   San Antonio, TX 210485  201 River City Market Racing

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Ncc Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
156.18 Theresa CLIFF-RYAN   Cedar Springs, MI 231296  16 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling Vie13*
257.34 Jacquelyn CROWELL (1 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA 185441  10 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
358.50 Erica ALLAR (1 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 174914  CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon*
459.66 Alexis RYAN (2 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA 205156  35 NOW and Novartis for MS
560.82 Jennifer PURCELL   Austin, TX 193628  56 Team Colavita Fine Cooking
661.98 Christina GOKEY-SMITH   Denton, TX 217750  50 ROUSE/OOGIE RACING
763.14 Tiffany PEZZULO   Salt Lake City, UT 89443  40 Primal Pro Women p/b BH
864.30 Liza RACHETTO   Los Altos, CA 145511  69 Vanderkitten
965.46 Alison POWERS   Pinecliffe, CO 98704  34 NOW and Novartis for MS
1066.62 Vanessa DRIGO (3 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 257356  47 Rose Bandits
1167.78 Lenore PIPES (4 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY 273047  CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon Corp
1268.94 Amy MCGUIRE   Jamaica Plain, MA 221594  13 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
1370.10 Joy MCCULLOCH (1 - Cat2)   Yucaipa, CA 218863  CashCall Cycling
14 Andrea GARCES     77 Colombia Specialized Team
1572.42 Jessica PRINNER (5 - Cat1)   South Elgin, IL 225342  CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon Corp
1673.58 Maura KINSELLA (6 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 289951  33 NOW and Novartis for MS
1774.74 Devon GORRY   Logan, UT 210903  32 NOW and Novartis for MS
1875.90 Brenna LOPEZ-OTERO (7 - Cat1)   Bend, OR 89447  Bend Memorial Clinic Total Car
1977.06 Jamie BOOKWALTER   Asheville, NC 229620  54 Team Colavita Fine Cooking
2078.22 Kate SHERWIN (8 - Cat1)   West Lake Hills, TX 161129  46 River City Market Racing
2179.38 Scotti WILBORNE (9 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR 301155  30 Leborne Coaching
2280.54 Laura PARSONS (10 - Cat1)   Miami, FL 298947  49 Rose Bandits
23 Diana PENUELA     73 Colombia Specialized Team
2482.86 Kathleen HATTAWAY (11 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 144579  23 Jubilee Subaru
2584.02 Ginny KING (12 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 153105  27 KingRacingGroup
2685.18 Starla TEDDERGREEN   Portland, OR 202033  70 Vanderkitten
2786.34 Elle ANDERSON (13 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 275441  68 Vanderkitten
2887.50 Mary ZIDER   Barre, VT 212025  58 Team Colavita Fine Cooking
2988.66 Amity ELLIOT (14 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 222471  60 Team Kenda presented by RACC
3089.82 Robin FARINA   Smartsville, CA 205968  31 NOW and Novartis for MS
3190.98 Anna SANDERS   Phoenix, AZ 279796  14 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
3292.14 Gwen INGLIS (15 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO 221135  61 Team Kenda presented by RACC
3393.30 Whitney SCHULTZ (16 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO 252835  57 Team Colavita Fine Cooking
34 Laura BROWN     55 Team Colavita Fine Cooking
35 Ana Milena FAGUA     74 Colombia Specialized Team
3696.78 Kimberley WELLS   New Hope, PA 404612  18 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy
3797.94 Michelle HAYNER (17 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 355384  71 Velossimo Racing
3899.10 Skylar SCHNEIDER (2 - Cat2)   West Allis, WI 300089  65 Team TIBCO
39100.26 Carrie CASH WOOTTEN (18 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO 163561  Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
40101.42 Kori SEEHAFER (19 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi 77841  42 Primal Pro Women p/b BH
41102.58 Solymar RIVERA (20 - Cat1)   Garland, TX 381993  36 Parck Place Dealerships/ Sun a
42 Ana SANABRIA     72 Colombia Specialized Team
43104.90 Joanie CARON    427364  38 Primal Pro Women p/b BH
44106.06 Kaytie SCOTT (3 - Cat2)   Ogden, UT 311329  41 Primal Pro Women p/b BH
45107.22 Annalisa FISH (4 - Cat2)   Bozeman, MT 325964  45 River City Market Racing
46108.38 Kat CARR (21 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City , UT 219262  52 SKINourishment p/b Paceline Pr
47 Kelly FISHER-GOODWIN     17 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy
48110.70 Rose LONG (5 - Cat2)   Ny, NY 252583  39 Primal Pro Women p/b BH
49111.86 Liz GERRITY (6 - Cat2)   Tallahassee, FL 307001  48 Rose Bandits
50 Florinda Isabel DE LEON GONZALEZ     37 Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
51114.18 Marissa AXELL (22 - Cat1)   El Cerrito, CA 269569  20 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
52 Gabrielle PILOTE     64 Team Kenda presented by RACC
53116.50 Danielle BRADLEY (7 - Cat2)   Branson Mo 366819  22 Jubilee Subaru
54117.66 Michelle MONTOYA (8 - Cat2)   Allen, TX 191931  26 Jubilee Subaru
55118.82 Lindsey DURST (9 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 270694  12 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
56119.98 Amy PLOTKIN (10 - Cat2)   Miami, FL 377990  Rose Bandits
57121.14 Kim JENNINGS (23 - Cat1)   Waco, TX 222697  24 Jubilee Subaru
58122.30 Zoe FRAZIER (11 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA 229338  78 Frazier Cycling
59123.46 Heather ROSS (24 - Cat1)   Felton, CA 239612  21 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
60124.62 Lauren DE CRESCENZO (12 - Cat2)   Boulder , CO 310650  59 Team Kenda presented by RACC
61125.78 Judy JENKINS (13 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 263876  29 Landis/Trek
62 Angie SANABRIA     75 Colombia Specialized Team
63 Claudia BUITRAGO     76 Colombia Specialized Team
64129.26 Dominique SHORE (14 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA 236179  19 Frazier Cycling Partners
65130.42 Lindsay LORENZ (15 - Cat2)   Lawrence, KS 319516  53 Slimen Und Grossen
DNF Catherine WALBERG   Bainbridge Island, WA 36933  Trek Midwest
DNF Rachel BYUS (Cat2)   Chandler, AZ 260379  11 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Lauren STEPHENS   Dallas, TX 288678  15 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Claire MCKENNA (Cat2)   Austin, TX 280868  25 Jubilee Subaru
DNF Kapri GONZALES (Cat2)   Queen Creek, AZ 307416  28 Landis/Trek
DNF Nichole WANGSGARD (Cat1)   Cedar City, UT 100972  43 Primal Pro Women p/b BH
DNF Mandy HEINTZ (Cat1)   Houston, TX 355078  51 Shama Cycles
DNF Terra JAMES (Cat2)   Minneapolis , MN 281803  62 Team Kenda presented by RACC
DNF Eliazabeth LAUER (Cat2)   Madison, WI 290993  63 Team Kenda presented by RACC
DNF Marilyn MCDONALD     67 Trek/Landis

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaOSMOSpyUSACDFCUOREShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee