Race Results for
Tulsa Tough
Tulsa , OK
(Event Information)
Omnium on 06/09/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Luke KEOUGH (1 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA93 229135  UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
2 Carlos Alzate Escobar   Boise, ID81 334672  UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
3 Karl MENZIES (2 - Pro)   Ada, MI62 286482  UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
4 Michael WEICHT (1 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA61 377305  24 CashCall Mortgage*
5 Travis MCCABE (2 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ55 268330  29 ELBOWZ RACING Elite Cycling Te
6 Adam LEIBOVITZ (3 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN53 221190  89 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
7 Sean MAZICH (3 - Pro)   Yuma, AZ42 196405  55 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
8 Andrew DAHLHEIM (4 - Pro)   Dallas, TX39 188572  15 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling*
9 Hilton CLARKE (5 - Pro)   Santa Monica, CA37 187710  UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
10 Tyler BRANDT (4 - Cat1)   Vallejo, CA37 210604  42 Get Crackin
11 Charles HUFF (6 - Pro)   Springfield, MO37 132539  54 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
12 David GUTTENPLAN (5 - Cat1)   Washington, DC35 177906  AG BICYCLES / GUTTENPLAN COACH
13 Tristan UHL (6 - Cat1)   Austin, TX31 168160  787 Racing
14 Brandon FEEHERY (7 - Cat1)   Homewood, IL26 193035  10 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team*
15 Eric MARCOTTE (8 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ24 212698  32 ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
16 Michael DZIEDZIC (9 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ22 253798  58 Landis-Trek
17 Brendan CORNETT (10 - Cat1)   Athens, GA22 201118  109 Team United Healthcare Georgia
18 Samuel GROVE (11 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA18 218355  61 MRI Endurance Elite u23
19 Dennis RAMIREZ MEJIA   17  46 Get Crackin
20 Philip WIKOFF (12 - Cat1)   Austin, TX16 117896  13 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
21 Justin WILLIAMS   16  66 MRI-Endurance Elite U23
22 Chad HARTLEY (13 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI14 126996  123 RACC pb GG
23 John GRANT (14 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY14 193579  124 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P
24 Bryan FAWLEY (15 - Cat1)   Denton, TX13 198394  113 Dallas Bike Works
25 Jos LEROUX   Temecula, CA12 367190  45 Get Crackin
26 Shane HAGA (16 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO11 249581  11 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
27 Jose A AGUIRRE (17 - Cat1)   Pomona, CA11 397406  62 MRI Endurance Elite U23
28 Cole HOUSE (18 - Cat1)   Oneida Wi10 183112  20 CashCall Mortgage*
29 Orlando GARIBAY (19 - Cat1)   Pomona, CA10 391795  63 MRI-Endurance Elite U23
30 Steve TILFORD (20 - Cat1)   Topeka, KS10 35598  98 TradeWind Energy/Eriksen Cycle
31 Diego SANDOVAL (21 - Cat1)   San Ysidro, CA273807  64 MRI-Endurance Elite U23
32 Heath BLACKGROVE (22 - Cat1)   Austin, TX366920  30 ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
33 Colby RICKER (23 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO257288  72 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pi
34 Jacob LASLEY (24 - Cat1)   Broken Arrow, OK66580  84 Team Soundpony
35 Winston DAVID (25 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC194743  106 United Healthcare of Georgia p
36 Zachary BERGH (26 - Cat1)   Dripping Springs, TX254872  Astellas Oncology Cycling Team*
37 Colton BARRETT (27 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN224589  86 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
38 Chad CAGLE (28 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK141654  101 Tulsa Tough p/b ICEDOT
39 Stephan HIRSCH (29 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN337040  107 United Healthcare of Georgia p
40 Colin GIBSON (30 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA250723  56 Keller Rohrback Cycling
41 Jason WADDELL (31 - Cat1)   Oklahoma City, OK110309  105 Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
42 Chris BARTON (32 - Cat1)   Camarillo, CA185877  19 CashCall Mortgage*
43 Zack ALLISON (33 - Cat1)   Arlington Va211435  91 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
44 Guido PALMA (7 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ428776  51 Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
45 Augusto SANCHEZ   Fort Lee, NJ390002  70 Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
46 Lee MUSE (34 - Cat1)   Danville, CA281123  78 Team Bike Religion/ShoAir
DNP Bradley WHITE (Pro)   Holland, MI 247483  UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
DNP Andrew BUNTZ (Cat1)   West Des Moines 291573  Astellas Oncology Cycling Team*
DNP Michael PINCUS (Cat1)   Pearland, TX 254929  12 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
DNP Patrick BEVIN (Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA 315980  14 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling*
DNP Brian FORBES (Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 65615  16 Body by Vi p/b VeloVie
DNP Victor RIQUELME (Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 282338  17 Body by Vi p/b VeloVie
DNP Craig STREIT (Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 197252  18 Body by Vi p/b VeloVie
DNP Michael OLHEISER (Cat1)   Huntsville, AL 133375  21 CashCall Mortgage*
DNP David SANTOS (Cat1)   El Cajon, CA 278526  22 CashCall Mortgage*
DNP Fabrizio VON NACHER (Cat1)   Tustin, CA 394218  23 CashCall Mortgage*
DNP Tim JENKINSON (Cat1)   Mars Hill, NC 325110  25 Cleveland Clinic/RGF p/b Felt
DNP Parker KYZER (Cat1)   Spartanburg, SC 263324  26 Cleveland Clinic/RGF p/b Felt
DNP Michael J. SMITH (Cat1)   Overland Park, KS 90003  27 Cycle City Racing
DNP Evan BYBEE (Cat1)   Oklahoma City, OK 226469  28 DNA Racing
DNP Logan HUTCHINGS (Cat1)   Austin, TX 381170  31 ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
DNP Mat STEPHENS (Cat1)   Dallas, TX 178970  33 ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
DNP Alberto COVARRUBIAS    400436  34 Fayetteville Wheelmen
DNP Chad ADAIR     35 Full Circle p/b Pure Gear
DNP Marcel DELISSER (Cat1)   Portland 252838  36 Full Circle p/b Pure Gear
DNP Brad TUHI     37 Full Circle p/b Pure Gear
DNP Jos CHALMERS (Cat1)   Indian Harbour Beach, FL 271372  38 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
DNP Griffin EASTER (Cat1)   Upland, CA 282590  39 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
DNP Daniel EATON (Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 306276  40 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
DNP Willy ZELLMER (Cat1)   Missoula, MT 225407  41 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
DNP Taylor CLEMENTS (Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA 290380  43 Get Crackin
DNP Cory Greenberg (Cat1)   Simi Valley, CA 243988  44 Get Crackin
DNP Morgan RYAN (Cat1)   Ventura, CA 177959  47 Get Crackin
DNP Jonny SUNDT (Cat1)   Austin, TX 34666  48 Giant South
DNP Julio PADILLA     49 Hino/Pizza Hut/Z-Gas
DNP Cory SCOTT (Cat1)   Richmond, VA 253558  50 Hotter N Hell Hundred/ MSU
DNP Gab VARELA     52 Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
DNP Ian BURNETT (Pro)   Durango, CO 191725  53 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
DNP Ross WHITE (Cat1)   Holmen, WI 200545  57 KS Energy Services/Team Wiscon
DNP O'neil SAMUELS   North Miami Beach, FL 347228  59 LITESPEED-BMW
DNP Willie MYERS (Cat1)   Carmichael, CA 306325  60 Marc Pro - Strava
DNP Cory WILLIAMS (Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 224173  65 MRI-Endurance Elite U23
DNP Robert CUMMINGS (Cat1)   Rose Hill, KS 276726  67 Park Place Dealerships/ Sun &
DNP Levi BAKER (Cat1)   Fayetteville, AR 233873  68 Park Place Dealerships/ Sun An
DNP Josh ESTES (Cat1)   Fayetteville, AR 290785  69 Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
DNP Brant SPEED (Cat1)   Austin, TX 240584  71 Pedal Hard Cycling
DNP Ty TUTTLE (Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO 348228  73 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pi
DNP Jacob HILL (Cat1)   Saint Petersburg, FL 235209  74 Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin
DNP Christopher WOLHUTER (Cat1)   Greenville, SC 399935  75 Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin
DNP Andrew BOSCO (Cat1)   Alta Loma, CA 215226  76 Team Bike Religion/ShoAir
DNP Andrew MACKAY     77 Team Bike Religion/ShoAir
DNP Brais DACAL   Alpharetta, GA 401642  79 Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNP Michael DALTERIO   Alpharetta, GA 400419  80 Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNP Joshua CARTER (Cat1)   Fairview Heights, IL 110443  81 Team Predator Carbon Repair
DNP Cody O'REILLY (Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA 141922  82 Team Predator Carbon Repair
DNP Bryan DUVALL (Cat1)   Jenks, OK 50919  83 Team Soundpony
DNP Kevin ATTKISSON (Cat1)   Louisville, KY 201060  85 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNP Richard STUART (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 297948  87 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
DNP Robert BUSH     88 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNP Nick RAMIREZ (Cat1)   Normal, IL 296749  90 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNP Nathaniel BEAMS (Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO 259780  92 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNP Nick COIL (Cat1)   Prairie Village, KS 195267  93 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNP Caleb FUCHS (Cat1)   Hico, TX 291325  94 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNP Colton JARISCH (Cat1)   Austin, TX 271716  95 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNP Austin VINTON (Cat1)   Springfield, MO 311693  96 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNP William C. STOLTE (Cat1)   Topeka, KS 34257  97 TradeWind Energy/Eriksen Cycle
DNP Kent WOERMANN (Cat1)   Lees Summit, MO 278173  99 TradeWind Energy/Eriksen Cycle
DNP Mathew ANKNEY (Cat1)   Tulsa, OK 145867  100 Tulsa Tough p/b ICEDOT
DNP Stefan ROTHE (Cat1)   Austin, TX 205741  102 Tulsa Tough p/b ICEDOT
DNP Jacob WHITE (Cat1)   Pauls Valley, OK 272180  103 Tulsa Tough p/b ICEdot
DNP Winfield GIBSON (Cat1)   Tulsa 150872  104 Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
DNP Daniel HOLT (Cat1)   Alpharetta , GA 63559  108 United Healthcare of Georgia p
DNP Alexey SHMIDT (Cat1)   Cumming, GA 309411  110 United Healthcare of Georgia p
DNP Jt CODY (Cat1)   San Antonio, TX 7243  111 Team Velocity Bike Shop
DNP Adam KOBLE (Cat1)   Denton, TX 269412  112 
DNP Kurt FLETCHER (Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO 11844  114 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
DNP Rahsaan BAHATI (Cat1)   Compton 116625  115 Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland
DNP Andres DIAZ     116 unknown
DNP Adrian HEGYVARY (Pro)   Asheville, NC 148088  117 unknown
DNP Jordan HEIMER (Cat1)   Athens , GA 213897  118 unknown
DNP Alejandro PADILLA   Lebanon, TN 269189  119 unknown
DNP Brice JONES (Cat1)   Fort Smith, AR 18152  120 Wal-Mart/Bough Financial
DNP Christopher TRICKEY (Cat1)   Austin, TX 240752  121 Team Wooly Mammoth
DNP Robert WHITE (Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI 197162  122 Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland
DNP Anthony CANEVARI (Cat1)   Downey, CA 293641  125 Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland
DNP Andy SCARANO (Cat1)   Athens, GA 178109  1000 United Healthcare of Georgia p
DNP Chad Burdzilauskas (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 122674  1001 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael SHEEHAN (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX56 323876  322 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker P
2 Connor MCCUTCHEON (2 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA54 279388  289 Get Crackin
3 Shadd SMITH (3 - Cat1)   Overland Park, KS43 138402  329 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
4 Tyler COPLEA (4 - Cat1)   Chandler38 196300  230 Athlete Octane/ Trek/ Blue Wol
5 John PUFFER (5 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN36 116272  349 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P
6 Garrett GROW (1 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK28 69669  252 team soundpony
7 Erik VOLOTZKY (6 - Cat1)   Chatsworth, CA27 209303  341 Get Crackin
8 Jos LEROUX   Temecula, CA26 367190  275 Get Crackin
9 Tyler LOCKE (7 - Cat1)   Canyon Country, CA26 218099  277 Bike Religion Sho Air
10 Matt MOOSA (8 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC25 334752  297 High Country Development Team
11 Cameron REX (9 - Cat1)   Shawnee, KS22 243878  312 GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/TREK
12 Edward KIM (2 - Cat2)   Columbia, MO21 353032  263 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
13 Zeb KING (10 - Cat1)   Boone, NC21 307756  264 High Country Development Team
14 Devin CARROLL (11 - Cat1)   Austin, TX19 227547  224 Beat the Clock Cycling Club
15 Ryan SHEAN (12 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN19 290397  321 Team Upland Brewing
16 Fergus TANAKA (3 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA19 304367  336 GigaOM-ARO Pistachios
17 Shawn SMALL (13 - Cat1)   Longview, TX18 310349  327 GS Tenzing
18 Ryan GABRIEL (4 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK17 286105  245 Tulsa Tough p/b ICEDOT
19 Alex LEWIS (5 - Cat2)   Denver, CO17 196504  276 Horizon Organic / Panache
20 Brandon MELOTT (6 - Cat2)   Warr Acres, OK17 260604  292 Team Soundpony
21 John TRUJILLO (14 - Cat1)   Austin, TX17 225639  337 Beat the Clock Cycling Club
22 Jim VANDEVEN (15 - Cat1)   De Soto, MO17 128064  339 Dogfish racing team
23 Renan MAIA (7 - Cat2)   Durango16 395741  280 
24 Justin STANLEY (8 - Cat2)   Midlothian, TX16 386614  331 Dallas Bike Works
25 Robert GREEN (9 - Cat2)   Norman, OK15 156911  249 DNA Racing
26 Chris KUTACH (10 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX15 219631  271 Matrix/RBM
27 Chris POWERS (16 - Cat1)   Flower Mound, TX14 63195  305 Matrix/RBM
28 John STRAUB (11 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO14 259691  335 Dogfish Racing Team
29 Matthew HOLECKO (12 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ12 148285  257 Carlos O'Briens Racing
30 Michael LALLA (17 - Cat1)   Coon Rapids Mn, MN11 201623  272 PACC/Watt Posse
31 Jason MURPHY (13 - Cat2)   St Peters, MO11 290490  299 Quantum Mesa Cycles
32 Collin BERRY (18 - Cat1)   Huntington Beach, CA10 298247  212 Get Crackin
33 Dustin COTTLE (19 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA305586  231 Team Novo Nordisk Development
34 Tyler SCHWARTZ (20 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA304782  318 Get Crackin
35 Cory SCOTT (21 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA253558  319 Hotter N Hell Hundred/ MSU
36 Ryan DROMGOOLE (22 - Cat1)   Denton, TX275193  237 PACC/Watt Posse
37 Jim FARASY (23 - Cat1)   Springfield, MO192024  242 Mercy Kuat
38 Ben DILLEY (14 - Cat2)   Lincoln, NE308150  236 Team Novo Nordisk Development
39 Alex GRMAN (15 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO261865  251 Korte Hammer Down Racing
40 Nathan BROWN (16 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO207512  218 Superfly Cycles / CMS
41 Ricky RANDALL (17 - Cat2)   Highland Village, TX272809  309 Wichita Falls Bicycling Club/H
42 Garrick VALVERDE (18 - Cat2)   Lawrence, KS210225  338 GP Velotek
43 Mike MCNEAL (19 - Cat2)   Broken Arrow, OK48689  291 Team Soundpony
44 David GOODMAN (20 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA229367  247 United Healthcare of Georgia p
45 Josh JOHNSON (24 - Cat1)   Cape Girardeau, MO298124  262 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek
46 Jeremy STITT (21 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK167018  333 360 Sports
DNP Karim ABDELKADER (Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 41398  200 MOB Squad
DNP Cody ANDERSON (Cat2)   Bonne Terre, MO 300418  201 Momentum Racing
DNP Kyle ANDERSON (Cat2)   Wichita Falls, TX 238136  202 DNA Racing
DNP David ANGELES (Cat2)   Murphy, TX 297291  203 Matrix/RBM
DNP Mario ARROYAVE (Cat1)   Waxahachie, TX 224500  204 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNP Tony BACA (Cat1)   Chihuahua 331782  205 DNA Racing
DNP John BALMER (Cat2)   Indianapolis , IN 2443  206 Century Road Club of America
DNP Jonathan BARNES (Cat2)   Claremore, OK 358661  207 DNA Racing
DNP John BECKER (Cat2)   Fortville, IN 346092  208 Motion Elite p/b First Interne
DNP Ben BEGER (Cat2)   Ofallon, MO 103984  209 Momentum Racing
DNP Rob BELL (Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK 252928  211 Team Undiscovered
DNP Adam BIWAN (Cat2)   Wichita Falls, TX 174122  213 PACC/Watt Posse
DNP Jay BLANKENSHIP (Cat1)   Bel Aire, KS 179001  215 Tulsa Tough Elite Racing Team
DNP Stephen BORSKI (Cat2)   Mckinney, TX 55866  216 PACC/WattPosse
DNP Matt BROOKS (Cat2)   Alpharetta, GA 249788  217 Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNP Sean BROWN (Cat2)   Burkburnett, TX 272798  219 Hotter n' Hell Hundred/MSU
DNP Michael BRUZINA (Cat2)   Hartsburg, MO 282794  220 Gateway Cycling Club
DNP Todd CAMPBELL (Cat2)   Kansas City, MO 68206  222 Epic Cycling Team
DNP Cailean CARLBERG (Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 242682  223 Team Soundpony
DNP Paul CARTY (Cat2)   Austin, TX 316954  226 Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNP Derek CASSADAY (Cat2)   Des Moines, IA 220786  227 Cycle City Racing
DNP Jason COOK (Cat2)   Dallas, TX 133781  229 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNP Warney CROSBY (Cat1)   Dallas 69378  232 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker P
DNP Gene DANIEL (Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 335306  233 Team Soundpony
DNP Michael DAWDY (Cat2)   Sunnyvale, TX 205462  234 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNP Larry DECICCO (Cat2)   Dallas, TX 286286  235 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNP Anthony DUST (Cat1)   Edwardsville, IL 189613  239 Dogfish Racing Team
DNP Vic EMOND (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 41393  240 M.O.B Squad Cycling
DNP Simon ESSL (Cat1)   Dallas, TX 10992  241 ELBOWZ Racing p/b Boneshaker
DNP Eric FINKS (Cat2)   Clinton, MO 289511  243 Quantum Mesa Cycles
DNP Will FRANK (Cat2)   Bentonville, AR 246407  244 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNP Luis GALAVIZ (Cat2)   Springdale, AR 321416  246 FAYETTEVILLE WHELLMEN
DNP Matt GOSLING (Cat2)   Dallas, TX 303626  248 Team Party Time
DNP William HALE (Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 232395  253 Tulsa Wheelmen/Tulsa Tough
DNP Ryan HALLORAN (Cat2)   Kansas City, MO 62054  254 The Wheel Cylery
DNP John-matthew HATTAWAY   Austin, TX 202613  255 Jubilee Subaru
DNP Peder HULSE (Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 61622  258 Dogfish Racing
DNP Caleb HULSEY (Cat2)   Austin, TX 246945  259 787 Racing
DNP Joseph ISON (Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 302419  260 Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
DNP Brian JENSEN (Cat1)   Lawrence 185340  261 TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
DNP Lonny KNABE (Cat2)   Portland, OR 286309  265 Team Novo Nordisk
DNP Jason KNIGHT (Cat2)   Lawrence, KS 174449  266 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNP Jacob KOONSMAN (Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO 242088  267 SonicBoom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
DNP Artem KRAITOR     268 Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNP Peter KRAUSE (Cat2)   Springfield, MO 274810  269 Mercy Kuat
DNP Chris KROLL (Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 188069  270 Team Upland Brewing
DNP Zack LAVERGNE (Cat2)   Littlerock, AR 309923  273 Dallas Racing/ Park Place Deal
DNP Justin LEOPOLD (Cat2)   Independence, MO 299868  274 Cycle City Racing
DNP Andrew LYLES (Cat2)   Kansas City, MO 331008  279 Cycle City Racing
DNP Andy MALCOM (Cat1)   Bartlesville, OK 51206  281 360 Sports
DNP Bryan MARSHALL (Cat2)   Austin, TX 248925  282 Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNP Spencer MARTIN (Cat2)   Boulder, CO 290172  283 Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
DNP John MCALLISTER (Cat1)   Fort Worth, TX 206241  284 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNP Cale MCANINCH (Cat1)   Ozark, MO 112498  285 Mercy Kuat
DNP Jack MCCANN (Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 298338  286 ProChain
DNP Dan MCCARTHY (Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 176213  287 Dogfish Racing
DNP Keith MCCOLLUM (Cat2)   Houston, TX 51905  288 sun and ski southern elete
DNP John MCKELVY (Cat2)   Dallas, TX 321730  290 Park Place Dealerships/ Sun&Sk
DNP Adam MILLS (Cat1)   Lewisville, TX 102467  295 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNP John MOORE (Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 208556  296 Sound Pony
DNP John Murdock (Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 250670  298 Team Turner
DNP Grant NAJERA (Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 331558  300 Tom's Bicycles
DNP David NEIDINGER (Cat2)   Kansas City, MO 272500  301 Cycle City Racing
DNP Brett PETERS (Cat1)   Boulder, CO 291239  303 SonicBoom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
DNP Thomas PRICE (Cat2)   Overland Park, KS 28705  306 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St
DNP Bill QUACH (Cat2)   Houston, TX 327834  307 Southern Elite/Sun & Ski
DNP Mason QUINTANA (Cat2)   Austin, TX 187231  308 Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNP Mark RAWLINGS (Cat2)   Dallas, TX 199996  310 GS Tenzing
DNP Bryan REID (Cat1)   Dallas, TX 172139  311 Colavita Texas
DNP Colby RICKER (Cat1)   Boulder, CO 257288  313 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pi
DNP Steven ROBINSON (Cat2)   Des Moines, IA 213399  314 Zealous Racing
DNP Blake ROMINE (Cat2)   Boulder, CO 306442  315 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
DNP Dc SAUTER (Cat2)   Dallas, TX 245035  316 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNP Justin SAVORD (Cat2)   Garden Grove, CA 327292  317 Team Bikereligion/ShoAir
DNP Brendan SHARPE (Cat2)   Austin, TX 205553  320 Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNP Mitchell SIDES (Cat2)   Magnolia, TX 349270  324 Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
DNP Benjamin SILK (Cat2)   Broken Arrow, OK 164011  325 BOT P/B McNellie's Group
DNP Ian SILOVSKY (Cat2)   Topeka, KS 296609  326 GP VELOTEK
DNP Robert SNEDDEN (Cat2)   Dallas, TX 272911  330 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNP Eric STEELE (Cat2)   Broomfield, CO 334230  332 Sonicboom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
DNP Benn STOVER (Cat2)   Lawrence, KS 219998  334 GP Velotek
DNP Carlos VARGAS (Cat1)   Kingwood, TX 177122  340 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNP Rob WATSON (Cat2)   The Colony, TX 308282  342 Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNP Michael WERT (Cat2)   Flower Mound, TX 319236  343 GS Tenzing
DNP Brian WEST (Cat1)   Boone 171534  344 Cycle City Racing Team
DNP Daniel WILLIAMS (Cat2)   Murphysboro, IL 227015  345 Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNP Benjamin WOODBURY (Cat2)   Kansas City, MO 273469  346 Cycle City Racing
DNP Chris ZENTHOEFER (Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 249006  347 Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
DNP Britton KUSIAK (Cat2)   Prairie Village, KS 244502  348 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
DNP Erin ELLIOTT (Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK 225120  350 DNA Racing
DNP Logan VONBOKEL (Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO 226879  351 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St
DNP Jimmy TART (Cat2)   Boulder, CO 60299  352 

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Ncc 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Theresa CLIFF-RYAN   Cedar Springs, MI67 231296  16 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling Vie13*
2 Jacquelyn CROWELL (1 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA60 185441  10 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
3 Jennifer PURCELL   Austin, TX52 193628  56 Colavita/Fine Cooking*
4 Christina GOKEY-SMITH   Denton, TX51 217750  50 ROUSE/OOGIE RACING
5 Liza RACHETTO   Los Altos, CA43 145511  69 Vanderkitten*
6 Lenore PIPES (1 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY38 273047  CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon*
7 Alison POWERS   Pinecliffe, CO38 98704  34 NOW and Novartis for MS*
8 Tiffany PEZZULO   Salt Lake City, UT35 89443  40 Primal Pro Women p/b BH*
9 Amy MCGUIRE   Jamaica Plain, MA30 221594  13 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore*
10 Jessica PRINNER (2 - Cat1)   South Elgin, IL27 225342  CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon*
11 Erica ALLAR (3 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ26 174914  CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon*
12 Alexis RYAN (4 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA25 205156  35 NOW and Novartis for MS*
13 Vanessa DRIGO (5 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC20 257356  47 Rose Bandit Racing Team*
14 Brenna LOPEZ-OTERO (6 - Cat1)   Bend, OR16 89447  Bend Memorial Clinic Total Car
15 Laura PARSONS (7 - Cat1)   Miami, FL14 298947  49 Rose Bandit Racing Team*
16 Elle ANDERSON (8 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA13 275441  68 Vanderkitten*
17 Kimberley WELLS   New Hope, PA12 404612  18 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling Vie13
18 Diana PENUELA   12  73 Colombia Specialized Team
19 Joy MCCULLOCH (1 - Cat2)   Yucaipa, CA10 218863  CashCall Cycling
20 Scotti WILBORNE (9 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR10 301155  30 Leborne Coaching
21 Devon GORRY   Logan, UT10 210903  32 NOW and Novartis for MS*
22 Kat CARR (10 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City , UT219262  52 SkiNourishment p/b Paceline Projects*
23 Kori SEEHAFER (11 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi77841  42 Primal Pro Women p/b BH*
24 Mary ZIDER   Barre, VT212025  58 Colavita/Fine Cooking*
25 Andrea GARCES    77 Colombia Specialized Team
26 Robin FARINA   Smartsville, CA205968  31 NOW and Novartis for MS*
27 Maura KINSELLA (12 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO289951  33 NOW and Novartis for MS*
28 Kate SHERWIN (13 - Cat1)   West Lake Hills, TX161129  46 River City Market Racing
29 Carrie CASH WOOTTEN (14 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO163561  Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
30 Jamie BOOKWALTER   Asheville, NC229620  54 Colavita/Fine Cooking*
31 Amity ELLIOT (15 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO222471  60 Team Kenda p/b RACC*
DNP Amy PLOTKIN (Cat2)   Miami, FL 377990  Rose Bandit Racing Team*
DNP Catherine WALBERG   Bainbridge Island, WA 36933  Trek Midwest
DNP Rachel BYUS (Cat2)   Chandler, AZ 260379  11 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore*
DNP Lindsey DURST (Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 270694  12 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore*
DNP Anna SANDERS   Phoenix, AZ 279796  14 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore*
DNP Lauren STEPHENS   Dallas, TX 288678  15 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore*
DNP Kelly FISHER-GOODWIN (Cat2)   Whiteman Afb, MO 184788  17 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling Vie13*
DNP Dominique SHORE (Cat2)   Suwanee, GA 236179  19 Frazier Cycling Partners
DNP Marissa AXELL (Cat1)   El Cerrito, CA 269569  20 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
DNP Heather ROSS (Cat1)   Felton, CA 239612  21 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
DNP Danielle BRADLEY (Cat2)   Branson Mo 366819  22 Jubilee Subaru
DNP Kathleen HATTAWAY (Cat1)   Austin, TX 144579  23 Jubilee Subaru
DNP Kim JENNINGS (Cat1)   Waco, TX 222697  24 Jubilee Subaru
DNP Claire MCKENNA (Cat2)   Austin, TX 280868  25 Jubilee Subaru
DNP Michelle MONTOYA (Cat2)   Allen, TX 191931  26 Jubilee Subaru
DNP Ginny KING (Cat1)   Dallas, TX 153105  27 KingRacingGroup
DNP Kapri GONZALES (Cat2)   Queen Creek, AZ 307416  28 Landis/Trek
DNP Judy JENKINS (Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 263876  29 Landis/Trek
DNP Solymar RIVERA (Cat1)   Garland, TX 381993  36 Parck Place Dealerships/ Sun a
DNP Florinda Isabel DE LEON GONZALEZ     37 Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
DNP Joanie CARON    427364  38 Primal Pro Women p/b BH*
DNP Rose LONG (Cat2)   Ny, NY 252583  39 Primal Pro Women p/b BH*
DNP Kaytie SCOTT (Cat2)   Ogden, UT 311329  41 Primal Pro Women p/b BH*
DNP Nichole WANGSGARD (Cat1)   Cedar City, UT 100972  43 Primal Pro Women p/b BH*
DNP Annalisa FISH (Cat2)   Bozeman, MT 325964  45 River City Market Racing
DNP Liz GERRITY (Cat2)   Tallahassee, FL 307001  48 Rose Bandit Racing Team*
DNP Mandy HEINTZ (Cat1)   Houston, TX 355078  51 Shama Cycles
DNP Lindsay LORENZ (Cat2)   Lawrence, KS 319516  53 Slimen Und Grossen
DNP Laura BROWN     55 Colavita/Fine Cooking*
DNP Whitney SCHULTZ (Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO 252835  57 Colavita/Fine Cooking*
DNP Lauren DE CRESCENZO (Cat2)   Boulder , CO 310650  59 Team Kenda p/b RACC*
DNP Gwen INGLIS (Cat1)   Lakewood, CO 221135  61 Team Kenda p/b RACC*
DNP Terra JAMES (Cat2)   Minneapolis , MN 281803  62 Team Kenda p/b RACC*
DNP Eliazabeth LAUER (Cat2)   Madison, WI 290993  63 Team Kenda p/b RACC*
DNP Gabrielle PILOTE     64 Team Kenda p/b RACC*
DNP Skylar SCHNEIDER (Cat2)   West Allis, WI 300089  65 Team TIBCO
DNP Marilyn MCDONALD     67 Trek/Landis
DNP Starla TEDDERGREEN   Portland, OR 202033  70 Vanderkitten*
DNP Michelle HAYNER (Cat1)   Austin, TX 355384  71 Velossimo Racing
DNP Ana SANABRIA     72 Colombia Specialized Team
DNP Ana Milena FAGUA     74 Colombia Specialized Team
DNP Angie SANABRIA     75 Colombia Specialized Team
DNP Claudia BUITRAGO     76 Colombia Specialized Team
DNP Zoe FRAZIER (Cat2)   Suwanee, GA 229338  78 Frazier Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOBonk BreakerSpyUSACDFCUOREShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee