Race Results for
Marian University's 17th Annual Midwest Classi
Indianapolis, IN
(Event Information)
Criterium on 03/30/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Juniors - Juniors

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1396.72Ian McShane   Louisville, KY 257336   Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
2420.88Justin Bird   Louisville, KY 379185   RedZone Cycling
3445.04Victor Popov   Plainfield, IN 382967   MOB SQUAD
4469.20Corbin Schmitz   Bargersville, IN 319856   Midwest Devo
5493.36Tim Huber   Portage, IN 401003   
6517.52Caleb Swartz   Madison, WI 286165   Brazen Dropouts
7541.68Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY 301315   Red Zone Cycling
8565.84Cameron Fisk   Louisville, KY 302078   Red Zone Cycling
9590.00Jacob Hoggard   Indianapolis 391804   ROLLFAST

Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
178.17Adam Leibovitz (1 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 221190   Texas Roadhouse $$$
2Nicolai Brochner      BisselABGGiant
382.39Ryan Knapp (2 - Cat1)   Columbus, IN 161263   Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola
484.50Devin Clark (3 - Cat1)   St. Charles, MO 186238   Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
586.61Ryan Sullivan (4 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN 305979   The 706 Project
688.72Tanner Hurst (5 - Cat1)   Gallatin, TN 277734   Cumberland University
790.83christopher tveter (1 - Cat2)   Derry Nh 378679   
892.94Steve Gordon (6 - Cat1)   Warrenton, VA 224401   Team WHAYNE
995.05Andrew Dillman (7 - Cat1)   Fairdale, KY 261876   
1097.16Dustin Morici (8 - Cat1)   Saint Charles, IL 288716   Burnham Racing
1199.27Christopher Bogedin   Rochester Mi 254352   McDonald's Cycling Team
12101.38Matthew Light (9 - Cat1)   Warsaw, IN 277747   Alderfer Bergen
13103.49Tommy Schubert (10 - Cat1)   Fogelsville Pa 291477   Amoroso's Racing Team
14105.60Ryan Shean (11 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 290397   Team Upland Brewing
15107.71Alex Wieseler (12 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 207324   Bissell-ABG-Giant
16109.82Paul Smith (2 - Cat2)   Westfield, IN 311706   Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
17111.93Justin Lowe (13 - Cat1)   Columbia, KY 291819   
18114.04Jonathan Atwell (14 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 212166   Panther f/b Bakehouse Granola
19116.15Kevin Depasse (15 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 323640   BISSELL ABG GIANT
20118.26Harry Clark (16 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN 65323   Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen
21120.37Nicholas Ramirez (17 - Cat1)   Normal, IL 296749   Texas Roadhouse P/B Korbel
22122.48Chris Curran (18 - Cat1)   Springfield, IL 282543   Bloomington Cycle Racing Inc
23124.59John Woods (19 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 256120   Team Upland Brewing
24126.70Jason Fowler (20 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 203834   Bissell-ABG-Giant
25128.81Chris Moore (21 - Cat1)   Woodridge, IL 277388   Sammy's
26130.92Jordan Marhanka (3 - Cat2)   Pickens, SC 293467   Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
27133.03David Novak (22 - Cat1)   Tunkhannock, PA 268729   Kelley Benefit Strategies
28135.14Chad burdzilauskas (23 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 122674   Texas Roadhouse Cycling
29137.25Mark Alford (4 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 307004   Joe's Cycles/Cardinal Bicycle Co. Racing
30139.36Jordan Diekema (24 - Cat1)   Holland 339004   BISSELL ABG GIANT
31141.47Rob Smallman (5 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 337310   Scholars Inn Bakehouse p/b Panther
32143.58Mitchell Kersting (6 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 237344   Texas Road House Cycling Team
33145.69Matt Bole (25 - Cat1)   Loveland, OH 669   Merrill Lynch Cycling
34147.80Jos Chalmers (26 - Cat1)   Indian Harbour Beach, FL 271372   Gateway Harley-Davidson
35149.91Hogan Sills (27 - Cat1)   West Lafayette, IN 257611   Purdue University
36152.02Darin marhanka (7 - Cat2)   Pickens, SC 51475   master cycling systems llc
37154.13Charles Crouse (28 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 194993   Alderfer Bergan
38156.24Lee Hauber (29 - Cat1)   Clarksville, IN 209979   Texas Roadhouse Cycling
39158.35Isaiah Newkirk (30 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO 282064   None
40160.46John Becker (8 - Cat2)   Fortville, IN 346092   Motion Elite
41162.57Graham Dewart (31 - Cat1)   Zionsville, IN 241878   BISSELL ABG GIANT
42164.68Patrick ODonnell (9 - Cat2)   Lexington, KY 383682   Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
43166.79Sam Harbison (1 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 309939   Team Upland Brewery
44168.90Richard Stuart (32 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 297948   Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Korbel
45171.01Ethan Stone (2 - Cat3)   Urbana, IL 241831   Scarletfire
46173.12Alex Voitik (10 - Cat2)   Champaign, IL 184412   University of Illinois
47175.23Weston Luzadder (33 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN 240464   Bissell - ABG - Giant
48177.34Aubrey Moore (11 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 223542   Cycles Veloce
49179.45Britoon Kinnard (34 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN 64317   Sonic Cycling
50181.56Patrick Walle (12 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 341776   u of m cycling
51183.67Jonathan Jacob (35 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 226733   BISSELL ABG GIANT
52185.78Johnathan Freter (36 - Cat1)   Columbus, OH 266654   
53187.89john puffer (37 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 116272   Texas Road House
54190.00Nolan McQueen (3 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 298828   McDonalds Cycling Team
55192.11Eric Blankinship (13 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 265147   Sammy's Bikes
56194.22Ian McShane (14 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 257336   
57196.33Timothy Hall (38 - Cat1)   Banner Elk, NC 179788   NashvilleCyclist.com
58198.44Timothy Nixon (15 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 337314   Team Upland Brewing
59200.55Andrew Boyd (16 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 289340   Team WHAYNE
60202.66Chris Kroll (39 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 188069   Team Upland Brewing
61204.77Turner Duncan (17 - Cat2)   Noblesville 369652   Indiana University
62206.88Dustin Jones (4 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 276412   Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
63208.99Phillip Sojka (5 - Cat3)   West Lafayette, IN 344558   Scholars Inn Bakehouse
64211.10Austin Venhuizen (18 - Cat2)   Saint Johns, IN 356348   Motion Elite/Heroes
65213.21Spencer Dell (6 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 233960   Team Upland Brewing
66215.32Luke Momper (7 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN 339018   Indiana University
67217.43spencer petrov   Mason, OH 301051   Pro Chain
68219.54Jack McCann (19 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 298338   ProChain
69221.65Will McDermott (20 - Cat2)   Floyds Knobs, IN 296146   Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
70223.76Nick Sapp (8 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 308816   Scholars Inn
71225.87Sven Gartner (21 - Cat2)   Park Ridge, IL 309567   WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
72227.98David Morse (22 - Cat2)   Des Moines, IA 215016   Indiebike
73230.09Andrew Kramer (9 - Cat3)   Ballwin, MO 244789   Off The Front
74232.20Samuel wright (23 - Cat2)   Mount Vernon 366846   Zephyr Wheel Sports
75234.31Ryan Hubbs (10 - Cat3)   Bargersville , IN 343562   Speedway Wheelmen
76236.42Logan Luker (11 - Cat3)   Lebanon, TN 226312   Tulsa Bone and Joint
77238.53Ivy Audrain (40 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA 287816   Marian University Cycling
78240.64Hendra Palisades (24 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 370844   Ohio State University Cycling Team
79242.75Samuel Runningen (12 - Cat3)   Charleston, IL 336934   Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
80244.86Jim Snitzer (13 - Cat3)   Arlington Heights, IL 365674   Notre Dame
81246.97Todd Henriksen (41 - Cat1)   Xenia, OH 159980   Team Dayton Merrill Lynch Cycling
82249.08David Rose (14 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 296568   Team WHAYNE
83251.19Brad DeMott (15 - Cat3)   Shelbyville, IN 9179   Gray Goat Sports
84253.30Jeffrey Meade (16 - Cat3)   Westfield, IN 314908   Team Upland Brewing
85255.41Jake Brooks (25 - Cat2)   Muncie, IN 322864   Ball State University
86257.52Andrew Zens (17 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 276599   Rhythm Racing
87259.63John Balmer (26 - Cat2)   Indianapolis , IN 2443   Century Road Club of America
88261.74William Sherman (27 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 134321   A Cycling Team
89263.85Nathan Keck (28 - Cat2)   Indianapolis , IN 217444   Marian University
90265.96Josh Kush (18 - Cat3)   Martinsville, IN 281852   Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
91268.07Sean Vig (19 - Cat3)   Urbana, IL 291066   Speedfix Racing
92270.18Alex Mclaughlin (29 - Cat2)   Louisville Ky 368147   Team WHAYNE
93272.29Chad Briggs (30 - Cat2)   Murphysboro, IL 245081   Southern Illinois University
94274.40Matthew Hohn (31 - Cat2)   Carmel, IN 307977   Team Upland Brewing
95276.51jerry witham (32 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN 70424   Ft outfitters
96278.62Chris Pfeiffer (20 - Cat3)   Indianapolis 254908   Team Upland Brewing
DNFDustin Folger (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 222443   Team Novo Nordisk
DNFDouglas Ansel (Cat2)   South Bend, IN 213223   Team Upland Brewing
DNFClayton Monahan (Cat2)   Birmingham, MI 310102   Michigan Youth Cycling
DNFDouglas Fagan (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 205802   Racing for Riley
DNFScott Baumer (Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 353428   Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
DNFJoshua Johnson (Cat1)   Fort Wayne, IN 257134   Bissell-ABG-Giant
DNFMatt Stolle (Cat2)   Fishers, IN 54999   ROLLFAST
DNFCharlie McClary (Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 352270   Racing for Riley

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
190.27Patrick ODonnell (1 - Cat2)   Lexington, KY 383682   Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
298.07Curtis Tolson (1 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY 46006   Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3105.87Chad burdzilauskas (2 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 122674   Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
4113.67Matt Bole (3 - Cat1)   Loveland, OH 669   Merrill Lynch Cycling
5121.47Ben Weaver (4 - Cat1)   Columbus, IN 107684   Zipp Factory Team
6129.27Timothy Hall (5 - Cat1)   Banner Elk, NC 179788   Nashville Cyclist
7137.07John puffer (6 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 116272   Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
8144.87Chris richter (2 - Cat2)   Fishers, IN 82244   Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
9152.67Micah Fritzinger (3 - Cat2)   Georgetown, IN 290524   McDonald's Cycling Team
10160.47William Sherman (4 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 134321   A Cycling Team
11168.27Jason Young (5 - Cat2)   Portage, MI 159810   Einstein Racing
12176.07Andrzej Banaszkiewicz (6 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 263833   Bissell ABG Giant
13183.87Marc Johnson (1 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 344334   Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
14191.67Jim Creamer (7 - Cat2)   Carmel, IN 306875   Team Nebo Ridge
15199.47Ryan Hubbs (2 - Cat3)   Bargersville , IN 343562   Speedway Wheelmen
16207.27William Hallberg (8 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 312998   Team Nebo Ridge
17215.07Eric Barnett (9 - Cat2)   Nicholasville, KY 197148   McDonald's Cycling Team
18222.87Thomas Davis (3 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 170173   Team Nebo Ridge
19230.67Steve Ellis (4 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 10703   Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
20238.47John Ryan (10 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 278498   
21246.27David Neis (11 - Cat2)   Yellow Springs, OH 276289   Merrill Lynch Cycling
22254.07Damian Maggos (12 - Cat2)   Carmel, IN 74415   Heroes Foundation Cycling Team
23261.87Rodney Roof (5 - Cat3)   Blue Ash, OH 236003   ZWS/Bertoli
24269.67Chad Briggs (13 - Cat2)   Murphysboro, IL 245081   Southern Illinois University
25277.47Ryan Tragesser (6 - Cat3)   Fishers, IN 278631   Team Heroes
26285.27John Schmitz (14 - Cat2)   Bargersville, IN 315756   Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
27293.07chris dawson (7 - Cat3)   Westfield, IN 129755   Fit Livin'
28300.87Scott Bond (8 - Cat3)   Greenfield, IN 190551   Speedway Wheelmen
29308.67Henry Swinty (15 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN 48628   Fort Wayne Outfitters
30316.47Matt Stolle (16 - Cat2)   Fishers, IN 54999   ROLLFAST
31324.27Norman Gwaltney (9 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 60099   Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
32332.07Michael McShane (17 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 23836   Texas Roadhouse
33339.87Jim Marcero (10 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 209069   Team Nebo Ridge
34347.67Jon Lazard (11 - Cat3)   Marion, IN 55674   Puget Sound Cycling Club
35355.47Joseph Webster (12 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 199652   ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
36363.27Sean O'Donnell (18 - Cat2)   Columbus, IN 26563   Scarlet Fire Racing
37371.07RAMON VASQUEZ (13 - Cat3)   Yoder, IN 122487   No Limit Racing
38378.87Andrew Rizzo (7 - Cat1)   Lisle, IL 41693   The Weather Channel
39386.67Doug Robinson (14 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 30178   TrueSport.com
40394.47jerry witham (19 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN 70424   Ft outfitters
41402.27Joe Bosemer (20 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 237064   Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
42Unknown Rider      
43417.87Richard Toler (15 - Cat3)   Dayton, OH 66088   Merrill Lynch Cycling
44425.67Kurt Schaldenbrand (16 - Cat3)   Ann Arbor, MI 31480   Ann Arbor Velo Club / Transition Rack
45433.47Wayne McKillip (17 - Cat3)   Huntertown, IN 345648   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
46441.27Allen galloway (18 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 82542   Joe's Cycles/Cardinal Bicycle Company
DNFRalph Pratt III (Cat3)   Batesville, IN 214025   Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1291.74Matthew Habel (1 - Cat4)   Bloomington, IN 341610   unattached
2295.94Nick Torrance   Zionsville, IN 365273   Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
3300.14Robert Herzog   Westfield, IN 349636   ROLLFAST
4304.34Kenny Buchanan (1 - Cat5)   Greencastle 375139   J's Bikes/IHOP
5308.54Justin Taylor (2 - Cat4)   Chicago 387037   University of Michigan
6312.74Joe Fox   Bargersville, IN 375518   Gray Goat Sports
7316.94Cory Anderson   State College, PA 341638   Kids Race Sports Development
8321.14Thomas Wimmer   Zionsville, IN 379635   Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
9325.34Joshua Miller   Warsaw, IN 381896   Colavita Racing
10329.54john kelley (3 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 357088   Marian University Cycling
11333.74Matt Tescula   Roanoke, IN 323664   No Limit Cycling
12337.94Justin Drobish   East Lansing 374512   
13Jody Nicholson      None
14346.34Eric Brodell (4 - Cat4)   Lafayette, IN 334936   DRT Racing
15350.54Drew Coelho (5 - Cat4)   Muncie 352886   None
16354.74Branden Sowers   Lakewood, CO 322986   Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen
17358.94Steven Lee (6 - Cat4)   Ft. Wayne, IN 280974   Scholars Inn Bakehouse
18363.14Pat Hirschfeld (7 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 373456   Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
19367.34David Takahashi (8 - Cat4)   Lexington, KY 367484   CES Crankworks
20371.54Justin Sorber   Lafayette, IN 306060   DRT Racing
21375.74Edward Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 292245   Red Zone Cycling
22379.94Chris Carr (2 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 375280   the Cycle Studio
23384.14Doug Brewer (3 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 397131   None
24388.34Ben Freas   Elkhorn, WI 338970   ISCorp/Intelligentsia Cycling Team
25392.54Joe Ipacs (4 - Cat5)   Columbus, OH 394620   Ohio State
26396.74Jacob Elliott (9 - Cat4)   Carmel, IN 399206   Jacob Elliott
27400.94Collin Brunk (5 - Cat5)   Ballwin, MO 382977   None
28405.14Neil Fortner (10 - Cat4)   Champaign, IL 356128   WildCard Cycling
29409.34Wes Kendall (6 - Cat5)   Greencastle, IN 395399   J's Bike Shop
30413.54Greg Bauer (11 - Cat4)   Muncie, IN 310092   Kirk's Bike Shop
31417.74Jedidiah Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 292244   Red Zone Cycling
32421.94Marcus Thompson (12 - Cat4)   Lafayette, IN 337416   Purdue University Cycling
33426.14Christopher Arndt (13 - Cat4)   Columbus, OH 365072   Ohio Dominican University
34430.34Jason Gray (7 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 378668   Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
35434.54Bruce Fagan (14 - Cat4)   Greenwood, IN 323578   ROLLFAST
36438.74john ringis (8 - Cat5)   Westfield, IN 381184   None
37442.94Vincent Vergara (15 - Cat4)   Carmel, IN 354196   unattached
38447.14Donald T Williams (16 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 361151   T3 Multisport
39451.34brandon leviton   Deerfield, IL 352900   Four2One Sports
40Andrew Nishio      
41459.74Travis Verhoff (17 - Cat4)   Westfield In 378770   None
42463.94Andy Krahulik   Indianapolis, IN 401567   None
43468.14patrick gordon (9 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 392150   joes cycles
44472.34Nicholas Salupo (10 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 383698   None
45476.54Tyler Carlton (18 - Cat4)   Ann Arbor, MI 377054   University of Michigan
46480.74Zack Raubuck   Bloomington, IN 401574   None
47484.94Alek Minkis (19 - Cat4)   Brownsburg, IN 356889   None
48489.14John Sternen (20 - Cat4)   Chagrin Falls, OH 344680   Spin/LitzlerAutomation
49493.34David Benson   Zionsville, IN 255962   Habitats for All
50497.54Johnny Gomez (21 - Cat4)   Hammond 369551   
51501.74Ryan Page (22 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 392211   Ball State University
52505.94Dan Painter   Auburn, IN 315772   Fort Wayne Outfitters
53510.14Ky Kiefer (23 - Cat4)   Huntington Woods 394810   University of Michigan
54514.34kevin strawbridge   Indianapolis, IN 386621   None
55518.54Mark Weber (24 - Cat4)   Daleville, IN 310427   Men Of Steel Racing LLC
56522.74Tracy Gilliland (25 - Cat4)   Warsaw, IN 280214   Hammerhead Racing
57526.94Ian Umstead   Murray, KY 395206   Murray State University
58531.14Loren Anderson (11 - Cat5)   Indianapolis 396646   Nebo
59535.34Jeffrey Youngs (26 - Cat4)   Marion, OH 137771   Team Dayton Merrill Lynch
60539.54Ryan M Pierce (27 - Cat4)   Cleveland, OH 338372   None
61543.74Jason Ochoada (28 - Cat4)   Greenwood 395642   None
62547.94Jerod Kizer (29 - Cat4)   Dana, IN 339162   J's Bikes/IHOP
63Unknown Rider      
64556.34Angel Campos (12 - Cat5)   Fort Wayne, IN 359012   No Limit Cycling
65560.54trey shepard   Edinburgh, IN 401462   None
66564.74Brian Dawson (13 - Cat5)   Leo In  397597   Fit Livin
67568.94Sam Stanford (30 - Cat4)   Bloomington, IN 336482   None
68573.14Anthony Elmore (31 - Cat4)   Elizabethtown, KY 116063   Outdoor Ventures
69577.34Tyler Young (14 - Cat5)   Rootstown, OH 336184   None
70581.54Paul Boldrey (15 - Cat5)   Vermontville, MI 394331   None
71585.74Kirt Monk   Martinsville, IL 401117   Bike and Hike Charleston IL
72589.94Eric Patterson (32 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 392762   Team Nebo Ridge
DNPAnthony Ott (Cat4)   West Dundee Il 396771   DePaul Cycling
DNPJustin Dunbar   Bloomington, IN 262230   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
190.09Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA 207432   Marian University Cycling
2107.94Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO 200237   exergy TWENTY16
3125.79Jaqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL 182253   Team Colavita/Fine Cooking
4143.64Emily Elbers   Syracuse, NY 314836   Marian University Cycling
5161.49Briana Clark   Carmel, IN 200504   Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen
6179.34Sierra Siebenlist   Indianapolis, IN 166038   Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
7197.19Melissa Moeller   Valparaiso, IN 351602   Racing for Riley P/B Alderfer Bergen
8215.04lynn coy   Zionsville, IN 280716   Team Nebo Ridge
9232.89Shera Clark   Shelbyville, KY 391778   McDonald's Cycling Team
10250.74Tate Devlin   Wilmington, NC 368370   UNCW
11268.59Janelle Renschler   Indianapolis, IN 261856   Speedway Wheelmen
12286.44Shea Rankin   Indianapolis, IN 394123   Nebo Ridge
13304.29Jess Bunchek   Valparaiso In 369664   Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
14322.14Whitney Burdzilauskas   Indianapolis, IN 250974   Team Nebo Ridge
15339.99Emma Swartz   Madison, WI 286164   Junior Dropouts
16357.84Carolyn McCann   South Windsor 368952   ProForm Cycling Team
17375.69Becky Lieland   Avon, IN 336556   Nebo Ridge
18393.54Jane Gregg   Houghton Mi 301959   University of Michigan
19411.39Emily Palmer   Colorado Springs, CO 319954   Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
20429.24Kristen Arnold   Columbus, OH 375540   Team Six One Four
21447.09Tessa Perez   Holland 397996   University of Michigan
22464.94Emma Caughlin   Bloomington, IN 335006   Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
23482.79Rebecca Zink   Indianapolis, IN 278382   A Cycling Team
24500.64Catherine Hollibaugh   Carmel, IN 354456   Marian University Cycling
25518.49Elaine Reed   Greenwood, IN 380945   Team Nebo Ridge
26536.34Claudia Witzig   South Bend, IN 395487   SpinZone Racing
27554.19Mackenzie Green   Mason, OH 300251   Bio Wheels Racing
28572.04Karen Elmore   Elizabethtown, KY 127098   Outdoor Ventures
29589.89Emily Neice   Granger, IN 355110   Spin Zone Racing
DNFNikki Ditsch   Lexington, KY 367514   University of Kentucky

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee