Race Results for
Tour of Americas Dairyland
Wisconsin various, WI
(Event Information)
Road Race on 06/26/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2 - Masters - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1168.70Steven Mlujeak (1 - Cat1)   Pembroke Pines, FL 24653   Graner - Stradalli Cycle
2176.07Walter Bixby (2 - Cat1)   Burlington, NC 3803   four2one Sports
3183.44Craig Roemer (1 - Cat2)   Petaluma, CA 80925   Team Specialized Racing Masters
4190.81Grant Potter (3 - Cat1)   Parkland, FL 73508   Graner - Stradalli Cycle
5198.18Jeffrey Galland (2 - Cat2)   Paradise, CA 127804   ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
6205.55Todd Hancock (4 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 63342   
7212.92Ken Vida (5 - Cat1)   Lithia, FL 60148   Graner - Stradalli Cycle
8220.29Michael Heagney (6 - Cat1)   Libertyville, IL 15584   Vision Quest LLC
9227.66Chia Kung (7 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI 112676   Team Velocause
10235.03David Albrecht (8 - Cat1)   Chico, CA 47091   ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
11242.40Alan Krueger (3 - Cat2)   Menomonee Falls, WI 129126   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12249.77Aaron Frahm (9 - Cat1)   Mebane, NC 200581   Four 2 One Sports
13257.14Andrew Crater (10 - Cat1)   Greenville , SC 70612   Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
14264.51Bill Gros (4 - Cat2)   Ashburn, VA 51036   Pyramid Elite Racing
15271.88Eric Saltzman (11 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 46157   CoreTechs Cycling Team
16279.25Dennis King (12 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 51230   
17286.62John Robertson (5 - Cat2)   Sherwood, WI 59327   
18293.99Michael Froh (6 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 172255   Team Velocause
19301.36Ryan White (7 - Cat2)   Grafton, WI 201290   Team Velocause
20308.73Scott Biaggi (8 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 140879   GST Racing
21316.10Benjamin Albracht (9 - Cat2)   Monterey, CA 210637   ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
22323.47Steven Flurry (10 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051   CZ Velo
23330.84Chris Zugel (11 - Cat2)   Sheboygan, WI 126305   Team Velocause
24338.21Kurt Page (12 - Cat2)   Murfreesboro, TN 145792   Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
25345.58Charles Holbrook (13 - Cat2)   Oconomowoc, WI 16496   
26352.95Gene Tolli (14 - Cat2)   Albany, WI 83764   Team Velocause
27360.32Doug Zell (15 - Cat2)   Chicago 392104   
28367.69Kurt Phillips (16 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL 49190   Walmart/Baugh Financial
29375.06Mike Buechel (13 - Cat1)   Atlanta, GA 50377   
30382.43Eric Knuth (17 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 203995   Trek Midwest Team
31389.80Robert Gregory (18 - Cat2)   Brentwood, TN 50141   
32397.17Scott Baker (19 - Cat2)   Oro Valley, AZ 82541   GST Racing
33404.54David Jablonowski (14 - Cat1)   Milwaukee, WI 47846   Hollander RDC
34411.91Brendon Hale (20 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN 56245   Atlas Cycling
35419.28Sean Coleman (15 - Cat1)   Land O Lakes, FL 121299   
36426.65John VanSusteren   Mukwonago, WI 59414   LAPT CC
37434.02Mark Hughes (21 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 56093   CZ Velo
38441.39Keith Brodhagen (22 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 257201   GST Racing
39448.76Kevin Parker (23 - Cat2)   Plant City, FL 185996   
40456.13N/A (24 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 81296   Hampshire Cycle Club
41463.50Mike McKenna (16 - Cat1)   Richfield, WI 50145   
42470.87Byron Nix (25 - Cat2)   Centennial, CO 69161   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
43478.24Gregory Berlind (26 - Cat2)   Denver, CO 48571   Boulder Orthopedics
44485.61James Slauson (27 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 142783   
45492.98Thomas Cox (28 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 8003   
46500.35Michael Mardosz (29 - Cat2)   Woodland, MN 260519   Team Helen's
47507.72Adam Baskin (17 - Cat1)   Clermont, FL 88669   Synergy Racing Team
48515.09Mark Dolin (30 - Cat2)   Janesville, WI 9724   LAPT CC
49522.46Vance James (18 - Cat1)   Lakeland, FL 47935   Walmart/Baugh Financial
50529.83Carlos Casali (19 - Cat1)   Golden, CO 216719   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
51537.20Jens Hillen (31 - Cat2)   Orinda, CA 226525   ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
52544.57Michael Inglis (32 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO 17376   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
53551.94Chris Black (20 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814   

Men - Cat 2/3 - Elite - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1195.04Adam Hanson   Duluth, MN 108535   Synergy Racing Team
2200.29Dustin Morici   Saint Charles, IL 288716   Sammy's Bike
3205.54Jameson Ribbens   Minneapolis, MN 243476   Pyramid Elite Racing
4John Wolters      
5216.04Clint Dager (1 - Cat2)   Newark, DE 291076   Pyramid Elite Racing
6221.29Daniel Solomon (2 - Cat2)   Romeoville, IL 192220   South Chicago Wheelmen
7226.54Seth Mincks (3 - Cat2)   Englewood, CO 348592   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
8231.79Lucas Guyton (4 - Cat2)   Davenport, IA 308798   Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
9Sidney Mayho      
10242.29Caleb Welborn   Brevard, NC 299937   Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
11247.54Leif Byrge-Liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257   ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
12252.79Ari Robinson    380213   
13258.04Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ 240153   Team Metra / Cycles 54
14263.29Brad Neagos   Denver , CO 372580   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
15268.54Greg Cullen (5 - Cat2)   Menasha, WI 53729   Diablo Cycling
16273.79Erik Kiser (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 294000   Burnham Racing
17279.04Ian McPherson (2 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 282067   BJC/Panache
18284.29John Butler (6 - Cat2)   Athens Ga 367996   ABRC/AYRC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
19289.54Grayson Brookshire (7 - Cat2)   Hendersonville, NC 258439   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
20294.79Ben Schmutte (8 - Cat2)   Noblesville, IN 335050   Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
21300.04John Becker (9 - Cat2)   Fortville, IN 346092   
22305.29Tom Driver (10 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 142034   Burnham Racing
23310.54Matthew Waller (11 - Cat2)   Morgantown, PA 249208   Pyramid Elite Racing
24315.79Willem Boersma    380212   
25Darren Glasford      
26326.29Tony Kaatz (12 - Cat2)   Ripon, WI 297312   attitude sports
27331.54Nicolas Patton (13 - Cat2)   Orlando, FL 360352   AG Bicycles/Guttenplan
28336.79Robert Donovan (14 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC 259635   Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
29342.04Stewart Myers (3 - Cat3)   Philomath, OR 400946   
30347.29Taylor Jung (15 - Cat2)   Littleton, CO 241461   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
31Johan Vivier      
32357.79Jonathan Brown (16 - Cat2)   Covington, TN 255591   Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
33363.04Jesse Collins-Davies (4 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 291555   Magnus
34368.29Hunter Davis (17 - Cat2)   La Jolla, CA 309108   Jus d'Orange
35373.54Darrell Kohli (18 - Cat2)   Rapid River, MI 251212   
36378.79Ethan Reynolds (19 - Cat2)   Boise, ID 280215   Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.
37384.04Chad Capobianco (20 - Cat2)   Watkinsville, GA 299925   Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
38389.29Benjamin Morris (5 - Cat3)   Cedar Falls, IA 317686   KS Energy Services/ Team Wisconsin
39394.54Cormac Dunn (6 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 271148   Boulder Junior Cycling
40399.79David Dawson (21 - Cat2)   Springfield, PA 250197   The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
41405.04Timothy Campbell (22 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI 240400   ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee
42410.29David Ross (23 - Cat2)   Hampshire 368066   ABD Cycling Team
43415.54Lucas Elms (24 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO 311078   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
44420.79Max Thilen (25 - Cat2)   Weston, FL 279347   Interactive Metronome Development
45426.04Andrew Webb (26 - Cat2)   Appleton, WI 312724   Diablo Cycling
46431.29Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386   ISCorp Cycling Team
47436.54Camilo Restrepo (7 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC 340448   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
48441.79DEVIN REAVIS (8 - Cat3)   Elkin, NC 308793   ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
49447.04Chris Moore   Woodridge, IL 277388   Sammy's Bike
50452.29Andrew Hellpap (9 - Cat3)   Belleville, WI 338786   Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
51457.54Mike Bobusch (27 - Cat2)   Appleton, WI 133649   River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
52462.79Richard Arnopol (28 - Cat2)   Wilmette 264204   Ravenna Capital Management
53Artem Kraitor      
54473.29Davis Wilkey (10 - Cat3)   Louisville, CO 303138   BJC/Panache
55478.54Robert Ringle (11 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 310858   Trek Midwest Team
56483.79Robert Monahan (12 - Cat3)   Covington, LA 298696   Apolline Racing
57489.04Logan Evans (13 - Cat3)   Hillsboro, OR 290719   
58494.29Josh Weis (14 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 348668   Colavita Racing, Inc.
59499.54John Berberich (15 - Cat3)   Beloit, WI 340852   Michael's Cycles Team
60504.79Dimitri Lemus (16 - Cat3)   Alexandria, VA 335300   GS CycleLife Development Cycling
61510.04Daniel Svedberg (17 - Cat3)   Woodbury, MN 278187   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
62515.29Jason Saltzman (29 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA 255580   Team Specialized Racing Juniors
63520.54Liam Dunn (18 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 271147   Boulder Junior Cycling
64525.79Maxx Chance (19 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 303319   BJC/Panache
65531.04Adam Fivehouse (20 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 224182   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
66536.29Michael Catterall (30 - Cat2)   Golden, CO 260202   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team

Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dave MacIsaac      
2361.82Brian Davis (1 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 266027   
3366.13Mike Budd (2 - Cat3)   Wrightstown, WI 274937   Team Wheel & Sprocket
4370.44Craig Orozco   Tucson, AZ 334188   02 Modern Fitness
5374.75Jedadiah Schaller   La Crosse, WI 378289   River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
6379.06Andrew Ohlsson (3 - Cat3)   Hartland 48064   Team Velocause
7Marian Pyszczek      
8387.68Kevin Eggart   Weston, FL 291482   Cool Beans Racing
9391.99Alan Korhonen   Lakeland, FL 332882   Synergy Racing Team
10396.30Scott Diedrich (4 - Cat3)   Fond Du Lac, WI 308086   attitude sports
11400.61Patrick Robb (5 - Cat3)   Royal Oak, MI 48371   Wolverine Sports Club
12404.92Jason Kayzar (6 - Cat3)   Brookfield, WI 287672   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13409.23Aaron Holtebeck (1 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 384582   
14413.54Rodney Puumala   Thunder Bay 160619   
15417.85Curtis Bice   Brookfield, WI 188035   Trek Midwest Team
16422.16William Champion (7 - Cat3)   Merrillville, IN 227214   Region Racing
17426.47Christopher Yaggie (2 - Cat4)   Oshkosh, WI 320072   
18430.78Briant Kelly (8 - Cat3)   Whitewater, WI 313798   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19Michael Mayer      
20439.40Patrick Streicher (9 - Cat3)   Menasha, WI 379308   
21443.71Steve Fermanich (3 - Cat4)   Bartlett, TN 209338   BPC Cycling
22Greg Hayes      
23452.33Ross Giese (10 - Cat3)   Lake Geneva, WI 248274   Team Velocause
24456.64John Franceschi (4 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 62632   
25Mark Schultz      
26465.26Todd Bugnacki (11 - Cat3)   Franklin, WI 81238   Team Velocause
27469.57Nathan Longley (12 - Cat3)   Brookfield, WI 239139   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28473.88Eric Taylor (13 - Cat3)   Iowa City, IA 316210   
29Joel Gerry      
30482.50Glen Jones (14 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 237780   Trek Midwest Team
31486.81Donald Janczak (15 - Cat3)   Greendale, WI 295308   
32Andrew Anderson      
33495.43Craig Curtis (16 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 225335   Team Wheel & Sprocket
34499.74Scott Moltzan (5 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 350304   Team Velocause
35504.05Jim Campbell (17 - Cat3)   Chipley, FL 326314   
36508.36John Boudry (18 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 285578   Team Extreme
37512.67Matthew Nitka (19 - Cat3)   New Berlin, WI 344292   CZ Velo
38John Rodriguez      
39Dennis Koscielski      
40525.60PJ Braun (20 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI 365893   Heavy Pedal Velo Club
41529.91Tyson Beck (21 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 62605   LAPT CC
42534.22Aaron Goldberg (22 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 238376   
43538.53McGee Young (23 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 304978   Team Velocause
44542.84Brian Turany (24 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 351084   MadCity Velo Club
45547.15Benny Smith (25 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 312254   Team Velocause
46551.46Jim Frame (6 - Cat4)   Weston, WI 204984   Team Wheel & Sprocket
47555.77Raj Muchhala (7 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 239486   
48Jeffrey Miller      
49564.39Eric Schram (26 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI 172959   
50568.70Dave Dineen (27 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 336678   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
51573.01Rick Swanson (28 - Cat3)   Corona, CA 34753   Southern California Velo
52577.32Austin Hagerty (8 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 350734   
53581.63William Tyson   Boulder, CO 338974   
54585.94Andrew Frelitz (29 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 227677   Ventus Cycling Team
55590.25Tedd Jacobson (30 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 161238   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin

Men - Cat 4/5 - Elite - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1394.12Jacques de Curnou   Boulder, CO 293997   
2398.38Cade Bickmore   Longmont, CO 286308   Boulder Junior Cycling
3402.64Spencer Kruse   Racine, WI 379841   
4406.90Frederick Derocher   West Allis 391071   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
5411.16Kevin Mulligan   Waukesha, WI 399918   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6415.42Tyler Giese (1 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 402420   
7419.68Alec Carlson   Fargo, ND 271992   Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
8423.94Peter Hernandez   Plymouth, WI 378937   Racers Against Childhood Cancer
9Danick Vandale      
10432.46Jadon Jaeger   Bayside, WI 344420   BELGIANWERKX
11436.72Robert Wright   Niwot, CO 303535   
12440.98Joe Greatens (1 - Cat5)   De Pere, WI 218706   
13445.24Paul Halupka   Chicago 356578   Jus d'Orange
14449.50Ian Hackett (2 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 307372   
15453.76Tony Lemke (3 - Cat4)   Fitchburg, WI 229660   
16Graham Lock      
17462.28Brent Williams   Appleton Wi 385995   
18466.54Austin Riley   Glendale, WI 406133   
19470.80Steven Jesanis (4 - Cat4)   Glen Ellyn 380902   EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
20475.06Jacob Cramer (5 - Cat4)   Boulder Co  376719   Half Acre Cycling
21479.32Eric Paulos (6 - Cat4)   Janesville 383953   Michael's Cycles Team
22483.58Blake Johnson   Summerville, GA 320480   
23487.84Shawn LaPlante (7 - Cat4)   Caledonia, IL 359775   Michael's Cycles Team
24492.10Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109   Colavita Racing
25496.36Michael Smith (8 - Cat4)   Waunakee 379049   
26500.62John Hughes (9 - Cat4)   Random Lake, WI 296482   
27504.88Robert Berry (10 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 355424   
28509.14Mark Schindel (2 - Cat5)   Oconto Falls, WI 279147   
29513.40Dan Norbeck (3 - Cat5)   Antioch, IL 294410   Vision Quest LLC
31521.92Michael Kren (4 - Cat5)   New Berlin 383619   BELGIANWERKX
32526.18Timm Jacobson (11 - Cat4)   Windsor, WI 211459   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
33530.44Mike LeBeau (12 - Cat4)   Green Bay, WI 401658   
34534.70Loren Potter (5 - Cat5)   Oshkosh  383299   
35538.96Douglas Callies   Beaver Dam, WI 348756   
36543.22Andy Nesheim (6 - Cat5)   Mequon, WI 294324   
37547.48Peter Armstrong (13 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 292708   
38551.74Vinny Millevolte (7 - Cat5)   Hartland, WI 397340   
39556.00Mitchell Freund (8 - Cat5)   New Holstein, WI 382131   
40560.26Patrick Brock (14 - Cat4)   West Bend, WI 268180   BELGIANWERKX
41564.52Jayson Gillespie    283105   
42568.78Liam Holowesko (15 - Cat4)   Nassau 404093   Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.
43573.04Adam Zimmerman (16 - Cat4)   Oak Creek, WI 301979   
44577.30Alex Kanastab (9 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 353516   BELGIANWERKX
45581.56Tom Spencer (10 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 405271   
46Devon VanBeek      
47590.08John Casey (17 - Cat4)   Chicago 380046   Half Acre Cycling
48594.34Jero Bean (18 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 366741   Brazen Dropouts

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Elite - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1209.41Amy Cutler (1 - Cat1)   North Bergen, NJ 301780   
2214.89Laura Van Gilder (2 - Cat1)   Cresco, PA 36345   
3220.37Samantha Schneider (1 - Pro)   Milwaukee, WI 170980   
4225.85Carrie Cash   Spring, TX 278813   
5Diana Penuela      
6236.81Cari Higgins (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 225441   ExergyTWENTY16
7242.29Shelby Reynolds (4 - Cat1)   Cypress, CA 188007   Helens Racing
8247.77Amy Phillips (5 - Cat1)   Chattanooga, TN 337516   Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
9253.25Vanessa Drigo (6 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 257356   Rose Bandits
10Lauretta Hanson      
11264.21Michelle Hayner (7 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 355384   Velossimo Racing
12269.69Anne Donley (8 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 227028   Rise Above Racing
13275.17Cady Chintis (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 309452   Les Petites Victoires
14280.65E Scotti Wilborne (9 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR 301155   
15Tamina Oliver      
16291.61Holly Breck (10 - Cat1)   Santa Ynez, CA 317802   SC VELO/InCycle
17297.09Amanda Seigle (2 - Cat2)   Citrus Heights, CA 203755   Metromint Cycling
18302.57Amanda Schaap (3 - Cat2)   Jenison, MI 342042   Team Kenda presented by RACC
19308.05Gwen Inglis (11 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO 221135   Team Kenda
20313.53Nicole Mitchell    399658   
21319.01Christa Ghent (4 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 327486   Exergy TWENTY12
22324.49Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI 298510   Team Extreme
23329.97Jennifer Perricone (5 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI 258437   ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
24335.45Ash Duban (6 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 340314   Comanche Racing
25340.93Elizabeth Lauer (7 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 290993   Team Kenda presented by RACC
26346.41Lindsay Fox (8 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 293037   Jobing.com Women's Racing
27Ana Milena      
28Roberta Smith      
29362.85Julie Kuliecza (12 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA 238481   Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
30Ana Cristina      
31373.81Julie Jerue (13 - Cat1)   Lakeland, FL 217819   
32379.29Alison Tetrick (2 - Pro)   Mill Valley, CA 266806   UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
33384.77Patricia Black (14 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 72039   
34390.25Jenny Rios   Mexico 418274   
35395.73Jennifer (Jenner) Yaeso (9 - Cat2)   Gallatin Gateway, MT 166679   
36401.21Allison Arensman   Rutherford College, NC 307916   Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
37406.69Heather Fischer (3 - Pro)   Boulder, CO 308334   UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
38412.17Kim Ciolli (15 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX 210485   River City Market Racing

Women - Cat 3/4 - Elite - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1370.15Dani Spires   Oakland, CA 303311   Pacific Crush Racing
2375.26Amy Good   Delray Beach, FL 366564   High Velocity Racing
3380.37Shellane Fancher   Broomfield, CO 304726   Team Primal Racing
4385.48Mollie Brewer (1 - Cat3)   High Point, NC 332976   
5390.59Sara Liebert (2 - Cat3)   Milwaukee Wi 315192   
6395.70Nicolle Bruderer   Boulder, CO 366636   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
7400.81Alison Brown (3 - Cat3)   Ridgeland, MS 311965   
8405.92Laura Jorgensen   Boca Raton, FL 397657   
9411.03Madison Tuggle (4 - Cat3)   Littleton, CO 310004   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
10Genevieve Krahn      
11421.25Heidi Stangl (5 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 314232   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
12426.36Hannah Arensman (6 - Cat3)   Rutherford College, NC 326470   ExergyTWENTY16
13431.47Angie Johnson   Alexandria, MN 316384   Bike & Fitness/Subway Cycling Team
14436.58Emilie Cole (7 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 367901   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
15441.69Gale Hellpap (8 - Cat3)   Belleville 377249   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
16446.80Jocelyn Irwin (9 - Cat3)   Vail Co 375211   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
17Amy Alexander      
18457.02Mia Cheeseman (1 - Cat4)   Middleton, WI 400119   Brazen Dropouts
19Zoenique Williams      
20467.24Elise Kikis (10 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 309062   Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
21472.35Peta Takai (11 - Cat3)   Marina Del Rey, CA 249299   Ritte Racing
22477.46Julie Phelps (12 - Cat3)   De Pere, WI 278869   Big Ring Flyers
23482.57Lindsay Knight (13 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 329788   Mox Multisport
24487.68Tara McCloskey (2 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 378157   
25492.79Annie Byrne (14 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 375164   Half Acre Cycling
26497.90Faith Bose (3 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 395413   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
27503.01Victoria Haney (4 - Cat4)   Duluth Ga 365521   Frazier Cycling
28Lindsay Argue      
29513.23Pey-Lih Littler (15 - Cat3)   Carlsbad, CA 294290   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
30518.34Nancy Runge (5 - Cat4)   Alexandria, MN 350402   The Bike & Fitness Co.
31523.45Kate Furtner (6 - Cat4)   Forestville, CA 337588   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
32528.56Melissa Sotelo (7 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ 308559   Landis/Trek
33Natalia Rojas      
34538.78Sophy Lee (16 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 307659   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
35543.89Mary Prendergast    404886   
36549.00Lynn LeRoy (8 - Cat4)   Franklin, WI 311696   LAPT CC
37554.11Marnie Pearsall (17 - Cat3)   Fox Point , WI 314986   Hollander RDC
38559.22Stacy Plowman (9 - Cat4)   Zion, IL 400112   
39564.33Emilia Field (10 - Cat4)   Lake Forest, IL 321530   ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
40Sarah Kelnhofer      
41Stephanie DeLeon      
42579.66Katie Casey (11 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 150455   
43584.77Madeleine Haney (12 - Cat4)   Duluth, GA 361133   Frazier Cycling
44589.88Heather Myers (13 - Cat4)   Philomath, OR 400950   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSpyShimanoBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee