Race Results for
Tour of Americas Dairyland
Wisconsin various, WI
(Event Information)
Omnium on 06/30/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ricardo Escuela   Atlanta, GA158 401948  37 Predator Carbon Repair
2 Alexander Ray   Green Bay, WI137 396475  179 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
3 Jeyson Camilo Ulloa   113  175 Indeportes Boyaca
4 Jacob Keough (1 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA80 195634  Team United Healthcare
5 Christiaan Kriek   Temecula, CA80 367187  87 Jelly Belly Cycling
6 Emile Abraham (1 - Cat1)   Atlanta, GA79 222021  35 Predator Carbon Repair
7 Ricardo Van der Velde (2 - Pro)   San Marcos, CA76 394632  102 Jelly Belly Cycling
8 Dion Smith   Atlanta, GA75 404433  40 Predator Carbon Repair
9 Hilton Clarke (3 - Pro)   Santa Monica, CA74 187710  Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
10 Luke Keough (4 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA70 229135  Team United Healthcare
11 Nicolai Broechner   Indianapolis, IN68 394630  82 Bissell ABG Giant
12 Orlando Garibay (2 - Cat1)   Pomona, CA67 391795  52 SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
13 Rahsaan Bahati (3 - Cat1)   Compton62 116625  47 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
14 David Guttenplan (4 - Cat1)   Washington, DC62 177906  141 AG Bicycles/ Guttenplan
15 Colton Barrett (5 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN61 224589  18 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
16 Frank Pipp   60  95 Bissell ABG Giant
17 Brandon Feehery (6 - Cat1)   Homewood, IL48 193035  169 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
18 Cody O'Reilly (7 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA45 141922  39 Predator Carbon Repair
19 Daniel Holt   44  142 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
20 Cole House (8 - Cat1)   Oneida Wi37 183112  157 Competitive Cyclist
21 Jose Aguirre   37  55 SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
22 Lee Muse (9 - Cat1)   Danville, CA36 281123  66 Bike Religion/ ShoAir
23 Justin Williams   36  57 SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
24 Karl Menzies (5 - Pro)   Ada, MI31 286482  Team United Healthcare
25 Connor McCutcheon (10 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA29 279388  78 Get Crackin'
26 Nathan Brown   29  240 (unattached)
27 Christian Grasmann   28  206 Rudy Project
28 Zack Noonan (11 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA28 249618  BikeReg.com/Cannondale
29 Chad Hartley   27  43 Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com
30 John Tomlinson   26  178 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
31 Tyler Brandt (12 - Cat1)   Vallejo, CA25 210604  75 Get Crackin'
32 Tommy Nankervis   Melbourne Australia22 341438  92 (unattached)
33 Eric Young   22  199 Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
34 Adam Leibovitz (13 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN21 221190  23 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
35 Anthony Olson (14 - Cat1)   Kasota, MN21 245537  59 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
36 Alexey Shmidt (15 - Cat1)   Cumming, GA20 309411  143 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
37 Alder Martz (6 - Pro)   Charlotte Nc19 202082  251 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
38 Joseph Lewis   19  248 
39 Zack Allison (16 - Cat1)   Arlington Va18 211435  158 ThinkFinance Racing
40 Sam Sautelle   17  97 (unattached)
41 Blake Anton (17 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA17 192686  286 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
42 John (Jackie) Simes (7 - Pro)   Alburtis, PA15 150549  98 Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Kha
43 Ian Burnett (8 - Pro)   Durango, CO14 191725  83 Jelly Belly Cycling
44 Christopher Uberti (9 - Pro)   Greenville, SC14 238311  173 SmartStop / Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley
45 Paul Morris   14  163 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
46 Gerd DeKeijzer   Cumming, GA13 386805  131 Team Novo Nordisk Elite
47 Nick Stopler   12  208 Rudy Project
48 Devin Clark (18 - Cat1)   St. Charles, MO11 186238  190 Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
49 Yosvany Falcon (19 - Cat1)   Miami, FL11 208086  49 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
50 Cesar Marte   Fort Lee, NJ10 390003  90 G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
51 Erik Volotzky (20 - Cat1)   Chatsworth, CA10 209303  121 Get Crackin'
52 Timothy Rugg (21 - Cat1)   Harrisonburg, VA10 280764  29 Stress Velo
53 Jerome Townsend (22 - Cat1)   Princeton, MA196503  BikeReg.com/Cannondale
54 Jordan Mathes (23 - Cat1)   Elkhart Lake , WI212239  50 Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com
55 Eric Hill    233 LAPT CC/ Lakes Area Physical Therapy
56 Michael Dziedzic (24 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ253798  145 Landis/Trek
57 Griffin Easter (25 - Cat1)   Upland, CA282590  198 Gateway Harley-Davidson
58 Marvin Guzman   405926  153 Tranquilo Racing p/b Pacific Multisport
59 Tyler Schwartz (26 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA304782  118 Get Crackin'
60 Christopher Wolhuter (27 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC399935  103 Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
61 Ramon Aguirre    227 Track National Mexican Team
62 Alberto Cavarrodias    229 Track National Mexican Team
63 Brian Matter (28 - Cat1)   Sheboygan, WI85929  247 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
64 John Acker (29 - Cat1)   Sherwood, WI67867  70 Team Wheel & Sprocket
65 Zach Bergh (30 - Cat1)   Dripping Springs, TX254872  170 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
66 Zachary Felpel (31 - Cat1)   Willowstreet, PA220467  26 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
67 Blain Turner    249 
68 Isaac Neff    257 (unattached)
69 Eric Losak (32 - Cat1)   San Clemente175239  261 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
70 Emerson Oronte (10 - Pro)   Boulder, CO222542  93 Jelly Belly Cycling
71 Andrew Dahlheim (11 - Pro)   Dallas, TX188572  85 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
72 Edivaldo Maldonado    225 Track National Mexican Team
73 John Loehner (33 - Cat1)   New York, NY47769  62 Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
74 Jos Chalmers (34 - Cat1)   Indian Harbour Beach, FL271372  192 Gateway Harley-Davidson
75 Bradley Tuhi    100 (unattached)
76 Tyler Coplea (35 - Cat1)   Chandler196300  84 MTB PRO Team: ORBEA-TUFF SHED/
77 Matthew Light (36 - Cat1)   Warsaw, IN277747  16 KCV Cycling Club
78 George Cyrus (37 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ324344  246 White Mountain Road Club

Men - Cat 1/2 - Masters - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Crater (1 - Cat1)   Greenville , SC166 70612  327 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
2 Grant Potter (2 - Cat1)   Parkland, FL159 73508  271 Graner-Stradalli Cycle
3 Michael Heagney (3 - Cat1)   Libertyville, IL146 15584  315 Vision Quest
4 Ken Vida (4 - Cat1)   Lithia, FL138 60148  272 Graner-Stradalli Cycle
5 Albertus Rohling (1 - Cat2)   West Allis, WI113 150594  318 (unattached)
6 Todd Hancock   111  324 Four 2 One Sports
7 Chris DeMarchi (5 - Cat1)   Chino, CA84 9156  290 SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
8 Alan Krueger (2 - Cat2)   Menomonee Falls, WI77 129126  283 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Ryan White   69  357 Team Velocause
10 Carlos Casali (6 - Cat1)   Golden, CO69 216719  273 Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
11 Andrew Feuersthaler (3 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI64 288083  306 Team Velocause
12 Billy Jones   58  323 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
13 Philip Tinstman (7 - Cat1)   San Marcos, CA54 35628  291 SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
14 Randall Coxworth (8 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA53 48052  289 Monster Media Racing SCVELO
15 Thomas Cox   53  282 KCV Cycling Club
16 Jeffrey Galland (4 - Cat2)   Paradise, CA49 127804  301 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
17 Mike Buechel (9 - Cat1)   Portland, OR39 50377  332 Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
18 Peter Crowe   37  280 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
19 Bob Karlow (5 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL35 285533  346 Enzo's Cycling
20 Benjamin Albracht (6 - Cat2)   Monterey, CA29 210637  298 ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
21 Erik Tomlinson (10 - Cat1)   Genoa, IL27 162381  333 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
22 Laszlo Alberti (11 - Cat1)   Minneapolis, MN27 193347  262 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
23 John Robertson   26  356 Diablo Cycling
24 Chris Zugel (7 - Cat2)   Sheboygan, WI26 126305  308 Velocause
25 Victor Rentas (12 - Cat1)   Park Ridge, IL25 166946  342 Enzo's-PSIMET
26 Benjamin Weaver   23  317 Zipp Factory Team
27 Andrew Messer (8 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN22 212310  305 Team Upland Brewing
28 Steven Flurry (9 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI22 66051  260 CZ Velo
29 Jason Snider   21  384 Shamrocks Racing
30 Walter Bixby (13 - Cat1)   Burlington, NC20 3803  370 four2one Sports
31 Matt Muyres (10 - Cat2)   Bloomington, MN16 160576  267 Freewheel Bike
32 Vance James (14 - Cat1)   Lakeland, FL16 47935  336 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
33 Curtis Long (15 - Cat1)   Atlantic Beach, FL16 108976  269 Graner-Stradalli Cycle
34 Andrew Martin   16  313 Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
35 Kurt Page (11 - Cat2)   Murfreesboro, TN15 145792  328 Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
36 Clayton Chase (16 - Cat1)   Mequon, WI15 246297  344 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
37 Mark Hughes   15  261 CZ Velo
38 Brady Prenzlow (12 - Cat2)   Brooklyn Park, MN14 307715  264 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
39 Chia Kung (17 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI14 112676  326 Team Velocause
40 Adam Baskin (18 - Cat1)   Clermont, FL13 88669  296 Synergy Racing Team
41 Andy Swims (13 - Cat2)   Elburn, IL12 215914  358 ABD Cycling Team
42 Revere Greist (19 - Cat1)   Madison, WI12 205204  381 (unattached)
43 Scott Hebel (14 - Cat2)   Prior Lake, MN11 15616  263 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
44 Bryan Antol (15 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ10 1806  275 GST Racing
45 Jesse Bartholomew (16 - Cat2)   Madison, WI10 78640  375 Cycle Ops
46 Jay Maas (17 - Cat2)   Fitchburg, WI203875  331 Trek Midwest Team
47 Kevin Parker    254 Walmart/Baugh Financial
48 Mark Dolin (18 - Cat2)   Janesville, WI9724  284 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
49 Brian Leatherman (19 - Cat2)   Waunakee, WI115204  307 Team Velocause
50 Jeffrey Bannink (20 - Cat1)   Shorewood, WI2499  310 Team One United
51 Christan Griego   Elkhorn, WI249212  321 Team Velocause
52 Benjamin Schinke (20 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN221927  265 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
53 Robert Springer (21 - Cat2)   Kenosha Wi57145  385 Team Wheel & Sprocket
54 Lonny Knabe (22 - Cat2)   Portland, OR286309  322 Team Novo Nordisk Elite
55 Mike McKenna    340 Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
56 Nate Iden (23 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL266664  339 Burnham Racing
57 Joseph Kafka (24 - Cat2)   Boise, ID245053  364 Elite Protocol p/b LOOK

Men - Cat 1/2 - Masters - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Albrecht (1 - Cat1)   Chico, CA141 47091  299 ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
2 Michael Froh (1 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI133 172255  325 Velocause
3 Scott Biaggi (2 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ130 140879  277 GST Racing
4 Dennis King   128  257 CCT
5 Eric Knuth (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI104 203995  309 Trek Midwest Team
6 Sean Coleman   100  360 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
7 Joseph Sulse (4 - Cat2)   Creston, CA98 143698  365 Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
8 Keith Brodhagen (5 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ90 257201  278 GST Racing
9 Gregg Betonte (6 - Cat2)   Truckee, CA80 255414  300 ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
10 Gene Tolli (7 - Cat2)   Albany, WI79 83764  349 Enzo's Cycling
11 Joseph Holmes   78  334 Tete de la Course Cycling
12 Craig Roemer (8 - Cat2)   Petaluma, CA67 80925  304 Team Specialized Racing/ Team Specialized Racing Masters
13 Steven Mlujeak (2 - Cat1)   Pembroke Pines, FL62 24653  270 Graner-Stradalli Cycle
14 David Jablonowski (3 - Cat1)   Glendale, WI62 47846  343 Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
15 Kurt Phillips (9 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL62 49190  255 Walmart/Baugh Financial
16 Aaron Frahm (4 - Cat1)   Mebane, NC61 200581  366 Four 2 One Sports
17 John Van Susteren (10 - Cat2)   Mukwonago, WI54 208025  329 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
18 Byron Nix (11 - Cat2)   Centennial, CO51 69161  274 Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
19 Michael Inglis (12 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO47 17376  320 Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
20 Doug Zell (13 - Cat2)   Chicago47 392104  319 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
21 Jens Hillen (14 - Cat2)   Orinda, CA38 226525  302 ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
22 Ingy dot Net (15 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA35 73676  252 Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
23 Eric Saltzman (5 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA31 46157  259 CoreTechs Cycling Team
24 Scott Baker   30  276 GST Racing
25 Brendon Hale (16 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN22 56245  371 Atlas Cycling
26 Paul Swinand (6 - Cat1)   Evanston, IL20 45986  378 The Weather Channel
27 Michael Seguin (7 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL19 32101  354 Beverly Bike/VeePak
28 David Haase   18  256 attitude sports
29 Brian Koeneman (8 - Cat1)   Apple Valley, MN17 46700  362 Team Wheel & Sprocket
30 Bill Gros (17 - Cat2)   Ashburn, VA17 51036  293 Pyramid Elite Racing
31 Michael Zellmann (18 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL14 64486  361 Scarlet Fire Racing
32 Blain Reeves (19 - Cat2)   Pembroke Pines, FL14 71611  253 BikeStreet USA/
33 Brian Haas   14  389 The Weather Channel
34 Robert Watkins   11  251 Chainheart Masters p/b ABRC
35 James Slauson   11  372 Bicycle-Heaven
36 Ted Hopkins   11  369 RevolutionCycleSports p/b Lonerider Br
37 James Brown    373 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
38 Michael Klapperich (20 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI246141  286 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
39 Peter Coons (9 - Cat1)   Neenah, WI47172  390 Hollander/Benelux Racing
40 Christopher West    355 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
41 Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI297721  379 Team Velocause
42 Michael Mardosz (21 - Cat2)   Woodland, MN260519  368 Team Helen's

Men - Cat 1/2 - Masters - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Black   176  288 Morgan Stanley /Specialized
2 Robert Gregory   94  287 MOAB Masters Racing
3 Charlie Holbrook   76  285 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
4 Charles Townsend   39  295 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
5 Samuel Tobias (1 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI37 183996  330 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tyler Reynolds   79  765 Jimmy John's Racing Team
2 Mitchell Dutczak (1 - Cat5)   Crete, IL71 297673  780 South Chicago Wheelmen
3 Jackson Mehr (1 - Cat4)   Clearwater, FL71 365097  758 TBTS Junior Cycling
4 Ian Tweedie (2 - Cat5)   New Berlin, WI60 377207  772 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
5 Robert DonovanDominguez   Greenville Sc41 404448  755 Los Amigos
6 Carlos Guzman   37  792 
7 Lance Storey (3 - Cat5)   Zion32 376126  767 (unattached)
8 Nathaniel Osborne (4 - Cat5)   Mequon, WI30 379128  761 Team Extreme
9 Lachlan Hovius (2 - Cat4)   Groveland, FL20 331438  790 AAA Cycling Team
10 Peter Swinand (5 - Cat5)   Evanston, IL16 365965  778 Club Bicicletta
11 Nikolai Dorschner (6 - Cat5)   Cedarburg, WI15 381302  794 ISCorp Cycling Team
12 Gabriel Weber (7 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI13 381983  768 (unattached)
13 Benjamin Oman   12  799 
14 Moustapha Seck   11  800 

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stephen Sodergren (1 - Cat3)   Baraboo, WI76 295777  754 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
2 Samuel Spende (1 - Cat4)   Walworth, WI69 388853  782 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
3 Bjorn Larson (1 - Cat5)   Duluth 66 406220  763 (unattached)
4 Alex Woyte (2 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI56 400606  783 LifeCyclists
5 Andrew Schmidt   55  785 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
6 Parker Powell (3 - Cat5)   Saint Louis, MO55 405429  756 Quantum Mesa Cycles
7 Conor Schunk (2 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC50 355774  786 ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
8 Hunter Smith   48  750 AAA Cycling Team
9 Axel Sontgerath (4 - Cat5)   Saint Paul44 384580  779 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
10 Jake Tarnowski (5 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI39 306400  773 ISCorp Cycling Team
11 Dylen Wetteland (6 - Cat5)   Roseville, MN22 379053  777 Gopher Wheelmen
12 Julian Levy (7 - Cat5)   Del Mar, CA21 406031  757 Swami's Cycling Club
13 Sandor Delgado   20  797 Interactive Metronome Development
14 Caleb Swartz (2 - Cat4)   Madison, WI18 286165  776 Brazen Dropouts
15 Truman Russell   17  787 
16 Adam Altmann (8 - Cat5)   Chippewa Falls, WI14 400282  762 (unattached)
17 Diego Arana (3 - Cat4)   Oak Lawn, IL14 361121  796 Beverly Bike/VeePak
18 Cody Storey (9 - Cat5)   Zion, IL400111  801 
19 Dominique McConnell (4 - Cat4)   Orlando286748  789 AAA Cycling Team
20 Noah Kirchner (10 - Cat5)   Whitefish Bay, WI404404  798 ISCorp Cycling Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samuel Rosenberg (1 - Cat2)   Eugene, OR73 278565  860 Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion
2 Alec Porter (1 - Cat3)   Saint Paul, MN70 311313  924 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
3 Nicholas Garcia   59  864 Interactive Metronome Development
4 Gavin Haley (2 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY57 259719  899 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
5 Simon Jones   54  916 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
6 Cameron Beard (3 - Cat3)   Bend, OR50 329962  859 Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion
7 Devin Reavis   44  869 ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
8 Sandor Delgado   43  863 Interactive Metronome Development
9 Cade Bickmore (4 - Cat3)   Longmont, CO34 286308  835 Boulder Junior Cycling
10 Alexander Dorschner (5 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI31 379325  907 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
11 Christopher Sodergren   Baraboo, WI30 295776  870 RACC p/b Geargrinder
12 Robert Wright   28  887 Boulder Junior Cycling
13 Stuart Mcknight (6 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO25 363692  856 BJC/Panache
14 Jacques de Curnou (7 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO23 293997  840 Boulder Junior Cycling
15 James Milne   22  829 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
16 Liam Dunn (8 - Cat3)   Denver, CO22 271147  842 Boulder Junior Cycling
17 Stephen Haas (1 - Cat4)   Lakewood, CO21 284765  834 Black Sheep Junior Cycling
18 Ethan Reynolds (2 - Cat2)   Boise, IDInc. 280215  871 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
19 Riley Hankes (9 - Cat3)   New Berlin, WI17 320456  868 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
20 Connor Herrington (10 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX16 293509  917 KingRacingGroup
21 Willem Boersma   15 380212  935 Team Manitoba
22 Maxx Hall (11 - Cat3)   Niles, IL15 297898  897 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
23 Coleman Hamrick (2 - Cat4)   Asheville, NC15 368376  845 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
24 Cormac Dunn (12 - Cat3)   Denver, CO12 271148  841 Boulder Junior Cycling
25 Justin Leong (13 - Cat3)   Los Altos, CA11 280621  854 SJBC
26 Sanders Rodriguez    890 
27 Maxl Freeman (3 - Cat4)   Lakewood, CO283751  833 Black Sheep Junior Cycling
28 Blake Johnson    846 ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
29 Sam Escherich (4 - Cat4)   Ankeny, IA353412  914 Des Moines Cycle Club
30 Patrick Rosamond (5 - Cat4)   Ames 378750  902 Des Moines Cycle Club
31 Andrew Weaver    885 ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
32 Andrew Schmidt    896 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andres Alayon (1 - Cat2)   Miami, FL75 320912  861 Interactive Metronome Development
2 Lionel Rocheleau (2 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI64 274025  872 RACC p/b Geargrinder
3 Maxx Chance (1 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO58 303319  839 BJC/Panache
4 Michael Gaines (2 - Cat3)   Minneapolis, MN58 244643  877 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
5 Ian McPherson   56  857 BJC/Panache
6 Frankie Gonzalez (3 - Cat2)   Pembroke Pines, FL52 301623  865 Interactive Metronome Development
7 Richard Rainville (4 - Cat2)   Livonia, MI52 305239  909 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
8 Andris Delins (1 - Cat4)   Minneapolis, MN45 333848  922 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
9 David Lombardo (5 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL42 285991  911 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
10 Dimitri Lemus (3 - Cat3)   Alexandria, VA40 335300  853 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
11 Josey Weik (6 - Cat2)   Wrenshall, MN40 297766  898 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
12 Peter Davis   37  908 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
13 Casey Braga (7 - Cat2)   Longwood, FL30 282133  862 Interactive Metronome Development
14 Nathaniel Morse (8 - Cat2)   Cohasset, MA20 235572  892 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
15 Skyler Mackey (9 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK18 333154  882 RACC p/b Geargrinder
16 Jefferey May   17  848 RACC p/b Geargrinder
17 Chad Young   15  891 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
18 Nolan Tankersley (10 - Cat2)   Erwin, TN13 298437  874 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
19 Alex Bumpers (11 - Cat2)   Little Rock, AR13 321414  847 RACC p/b Geargrinder
20 Colin Catlin (12 - Cat2)   Arden Hills, MN12 295785  920 Gopher Wheelmen
21 Garrett Roth (4 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI12 247466  910 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
22 Ethan Furois (5 - Cat3)   Falcon Heights, MN11 322612  850 Gopher Wheelmen
23 Brian Gaines (6 - Cat3)   Minneapolis, MN11 244626  851 Gopher Wheelmen
24 Kyle Berlind   11  831 Boulder Junior Cycling
25 Sawyer Currie (13 - Cat2)   Edmond, OK11 337206  849 RACC p/b Geargrinder
26 Ben Schmutte (14 - Cat2)   Noblesville, IN335050  929 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
27 Raul Arias J.R. (7 - Cat3)   East Palo Alto366768  826 SJBC
28 Zachary Nehr (15 - Cat2)   Whitefish Bay267850  901 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
29 Andrew Fairman (8 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC380760  843 (unattached)
30 Daniel Svedberg (9 - Cat3)   Woodbury, MN278187  879 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
31 Davis Wilkey (10 - Cat3)   Denver, CO303138  886 Boulder Junior Cycling
32 Ricardo Albino Camacho    884 

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dallas Fowler   Green Bay, WI103 207074  214 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
2 Sven Gartner   Park Ridge, IL80 309567  107 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
3 Steven Salazar   North Hollywood, CA72 89415  302 Bahati Foundation- CA
4 Alberto Cavarrodias   58  229 Track National Mexican Team
5 Edivaldo Maldonado   57  225 Track National Mexican Team
6 Erik Loberg   Minneapolis, MN49 213434  230 Great Dane Velo Club
7 Brendan Larkin   The Woodlands , TX44 302215  218 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
8 Tyler Schwartz   Newport Beach, CA38 304782  118 Get Crackin'
9 Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI37 240194  215 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
10 Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA37 209303  121 Get Crackin'
11 Broderick Hartley   Social Circle, GA36 256892  219 D3 Devo p/6 Airgas
12 Daniel Badilla   35  226 Track National Mexican Team
13 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI31 209414  232 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
14 Ranjodh Gill   Bethesda , MD29 255003  241 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
15 Ramon Aguirre   28  227 Track National Mexican Team
16 David Haase   27  138 attitude sports
17 Matt Moosa   Charlotte, NC24 334752  235 Appalachian State University
18 Kyohei Mizuno   Pasadena, CA22 402245  113 Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19 Daniel Gay   Temecula, CA21 214863  108 Get Crackin'
20 Dominique Mayho   20  112 
21 Timothy McGee   San Pedro, CA18 322204  217 Predator Carbon Repair
22 Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI18 274025  419 RACC p/b Geargrinder
23 Aaron Shaw   17  265 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
24 Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI17 246297  273 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
25 Tyler Locke   17  221 (unattached)
26 Diego Yepez   17  228 Track National Mexican Team
27 Adam Biwan   Wichita Falls, TX16 174122  33 Plano Athletic Cycling Club
28 Lonny Knabe   Portland, OR16 286309  110 Team Novo Nordisk Elite
29 Kevin Fish   Austin, TX16 189245  284 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
30 James Slauson   15  99 Bicycle-Heaven
31 Alexander Martin   Madison, WI15 308924  267 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
32 Dustin Cottle   Arroyo Grande, CA14 305586  135 Team Novo Nordisk Development
33 Chad Young   13  288 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
34 Sebastian Morfin   Weston, FL13 313408  115 Interactive Metronome Development
35 Matthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA12 249788  136 Team Novo Nordisk Development
36 Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI11 258744  272 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
37 Collin Berry   Huntington Beach, CA11 298247  32 Get Crackin'
38 Justin Savord   Garden Grove, CA11 327292  222 Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
39 Josh Meyer   11  210 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
40 Jonathan Brown   Inc.  287 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
41 Jake Buescher   Evanston, IL10 333296  464 xXx Racing
42 Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI10 260373  244 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
43 Cameron Rex   Shawnee, KS243878  238 Gateway Harley-Davidson
44 Leif Byrge-Liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI280257  282 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
45 John Wolters    123 Tenspeed Hero/J.P. Graziano
46 Tim Savre   St Paul, MN371826  271 Freewheel Bike
47 Matt Waite   Madison, WI206676  122 Team Wheel & Sprocket
48 Alfred Baurley   Deerfield Beach , FL325196  31 Interactive Metronome Development
49 David Dawson    252 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
50 Jon Heile    277 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
51 Bill Mulligan   Lake Mills, WI297004  243 Great Dane Velo Club
52 Brandon Freyer   Brewster, NY281876  236 Appalachian State University
53 Josh Johnson    237 Gateway Harley-Davidson
54 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI311386  275 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brad Neagos   Denver , CO160 372580  400 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
2 Andrew Webb   108  368 Diablo Cycling
3 Caleb Welborn   Brevard, NC94 299937  341 Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
4 Lucas Guyton (1 - Cat2)   Davenport, IA80 308798  313 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
5 Greg Cullen (2 - Cat2)   Menasha, WI72 53729  366 Diablo Cycling
6 Hogan Sills   Champaign, IL68 257611  859 Sammy's Bike
7 Brian Ellison   65  442 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
8 Leif Byrge-Liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI58 280257  389 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
9 Alejandro Padilla   Lebanon, TN58 269189  520 Hino-Pizza Hut-Zgas
10 Alessandro Matteucci   Brooklyn, NY56 120157  359 Century Road Club Association
11 C. Trey Hogan (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI55 290324  370 Dogfish Racing Team
12 Greg Wittwer   Richmond, VA53 111687  416 Pyramid Elite Racing
13 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ52 240153  372 Team Metra / Cycles 54
14 Alexander Voitik (4 - Cat2)   Champaign, IL52 184412  425 Sammy's Bike
15 Nathan Labecki (5 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI51 209414  232 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
16 Joe Bippus (6 - Cat2)   Homer Glen, IL51 261314  430 South Chicago Wheelmen
17 Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA50 209303  462 Get Crackin'
18 Michael Fioretti (7 - Cat2)   Schaumburg Il49 360847  305 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19 Jonathan Quesado Castillo   42  536 Costa Rica
20 Daniel Solomon (8 - Cat2)   Romeoville, IL40 192220  435 South Chicago Wheelmen
21 Daniel Gay   Temecula, CA39 214863  461 Get Crackin'
22 Michael Dutczak   39  431 South Chicago Wheelmen
23 Tyler Locke   38  327 (unattached)
24 Ethan Reynolds (9 - Cat2)   Boise, IDInc. 280215  384 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
25 Nolan Tankersley (10 - Cat2)   Erwin, TN35 298437  571 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
26 Alexander Martin (11 - Cat2)   Madison, WI34 308924  321 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
27 Antonio Valenti   Delavan, WI33 292580  535 RACC p/b Geargrinder
28 Clint Dager (12 - Cat2)   Newark, DE33 291076  413 Pyramid Elite Racing
29 Ranjodh Gill (13 - Cat2)   Bethesda , MD32 255003  555 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
30 Shaekhov Vadim   31  487 Uzbekistan
31 Matthew Kelley (14 - Cat2)   Homewood, IL28 340630  433 South Chicago Wheelmen
32 Dustin Cottle   Arroyo Grande, CA27 305586  513 Team Novo Nordisk Development
33 Chad Young   26  385 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
34 Matthew Waller   24  415 Pyramid Elite Racing
35 Dustin Morici   Saint Charles, IL24 288716  546 Sammy's Bike
36 Erik Loberg (15 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN24 213434  485 Great Dane Velo Club
37 Sebastian Morfin (16 - Cat2)   Weston, FL22 313408  387 Interactive Metronome Development
38 Sidney Mayho   22  564 
39 Tim Savre   St Paul, MN21 371826  374 Freewheel Bike
40 Peter Olejniczak (17 - Cat2)   Roseville, MN21 185493  445 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
41 Shane Feehery (18 - Cat2)   Homewood, IL20 174544  432 South Chicago Wheelmen
42 Ben Schmutte (19 - Cat2)   Noblesville, IN20 335050  511 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
43 Adam Hanson   Duluth, MN20 108535  560 Synergy Racing Team
44 Justin Michels (20 - Cat2)   Neenah, WI19 312324  510 Diablo Cycling
45 Collin Berry   Huntington Beach, CA19 298247  459 Get Crackin'
46 Timothy McGee (21 - Cat2)   San Pedro, CA19 322204  409 Predator Carbon Repair
47 Jameson Ribbens   Minneapolis, MN18 243476  414 Pyramid Elite Racing
48 John Wolters   17  318 Tenspeed Hero/J.P. Graziano
49 John Becker   16  399 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
50 Grayson Brookshire (22 - Cat2)   Hendersonville, NC16 258439  429 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
51 Dean Haas   15  404 Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
52 Alexander Barouh (23 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY15 286939  378 G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
53 Steven Salazar (24 - Cat2)   North Hollywood, CA15 89415  302 Bahati Foundation- CA
54 Erik Kiser (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL15 294000  358 Burnham Racing
55 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI14 311386  490 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
56 Seth Mincks (25 - Cat2)   Englewood, CO14 348592  406 Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
57 Richard Arnopol (26 - Cat2)   Wilmette14 264204  484 Ravenna Capital Management
58 Lucas Elms (27 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO12 311078  403 Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
59 Nick Hand (28 - Cat2)   Clayton, MO11 287561  418 Quantum Mesa Cycles
60 Andy Swims (29 - Cat2)   Elburn, IL215914  334 ABD Cycling Team
61 Ari Robinson   380213  476 Team Manitoba
62 Sean Piper (30 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA273622  373 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
63 Nathaniel Morse (31 - Cat2)   Cohasset, MA235572  383 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
64 Chad Capobianco (32 - Cat2)   Watkinsville, GA299925  854 Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
65 Andrew Gierke (33 - Cat2)   Eau Claire, WI298058  447 Synergy Racing Team
66 Jesse Collins-Davies (2 - Cat3)   Madison, WI291555  396 Magnus
67 Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI246297  428 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
68 Colin Catlin (34 - Cat2)   Arden Hills, MN295785  873 Gopher Wheelmen
69 Gavin Haley (3 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY259719  548 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
70 Adam Leibman (35 - Cat2)   Hoffman Estates, IL278207  331 ABD Cycling Team
71 Ian McPherson    351 BJC/Panache
72 Chad Briggs (36 - Cat2)   Murphysboro, IL245081  397 Korte Hammer Down Racing
73 John Butler    338 ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
74 Josey Weik (37 - Cat2)   Wrenshall, MN297766  547 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
75 Ben Rudolph (4 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL334226  541 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
76 Peter Davis    489 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
77 Ken Hum (5 - Cat3)   Waukesha291669  542 Joyride
78 David Dawson    543 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
79 Raul Arias J.R. (6 - Cat3)   East Palo Alto366768  426 SJBC
80 Quentin Valognes    479 Team Novo Nordisk Development

Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Craig Orozco   Tucson, AZ174 334188  500 02 Modern Fitness
2 Andrew Ohlsson (1 - Cat3)   Hartland171 48064  627 Team Velocause
3 Mike Budd (2 - Cat3)   Wrightstown, WI125 274937  565 Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Scott Diedrich (3 - Cat3)   Fond Du Lac, WI114 308086  506 Attitude Sports
5 Dave MacIsaac   93  666 Hampshire Cycle Club
6 Christopher StPeter   Deerfield, IL92 360075  571 xXx Racing
7 Nathan Longley (4 - Cat3)   Brookfield, WI86 239139  533 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
8 Brian Davis   83  520 Diablo Cycling
9 Briant Kelly (5 - Cat3)   Whitewater, WI74 313798  598 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
10 Jason Kayzar (6 - Cat3)   Brookfield, WI67 287672  597 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11 Benny Smith (7 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI64 312254  563 Team Velocause
12 David Blomme (8 - Cat3)   Madison, WI63 244805  621 Trek Midwest Team
13 Tristan Whitehead (9 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL42 299151  515 Burnham Racing
14 Jim Campbell   38  628 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
15 Matthew Haiduk (10 - Cat3)   Geneva, IL36 279407  615 Bicycle Heaven
16 Mark Schultz   35  527 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
17 Jedadiah Schaller   La Crosse, WI35 378289  686 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
18 Eric Brandt   34  588 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19 Tracy Dangott (11 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL34 314730  570 xXx Racing
20 Jeffrey Elam (12 - Cat3)   Madison, WI32 178088  606 Team Velocause
21 Curtis Bice   Brookfield, WI29 188035  674 Trek Midwest Team
22 Aaron Holtebeck (1 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI29 384582  581 (unattached)
23 Jim Broennimann   29  652 Hollander Benelux Racing
24 Rodney Puumala   Thunder Bay28 160619  669 Alignment Chiropractic
25 Chris Gola (13 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL27 251363  568 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
26 Andrew Anderson   26  569 xXx Racing
27 Patrick Robb (14 - Cat3)   Royal Oak, MI26 48371  682 Wolverine Sports Club
28 Andrew Rossa (15 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI26 69191  552 Team Extreme
29 Jeffrey Elan   21  606 
30 Matthew Nitka (16 - Cat3)   New Berlin, WI20 344292  518 CZ Velo
31 Robert Gauss (17 - Cat3)   Kenosha, WI19 45366  659 (unattached)
32 Joel Gerry   18  670 Alignment Chiropractic
33 Grzegorz Monko (18 - Cat3)   Buffalo Grove, IL18 381944  667 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
34 Christopher Leibman   Palo Alto, CA18 314198  716 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
35 Eric Schram   17  526 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
36 Christopher StClair (19 - Cat3)   West Allis, WI17 346954  536 LifeCyclists
37 Chris Burns (20 - Cat3)   Hartland, WI17 276115  649 (unattached)
38 Sanjay Ganju (21 - Cat3)   New Berlin, WI16 196060  529 Trek Midwest Team
39 Austin Hagerty (2 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI15 350734  579 (unattached)
40 Fernando Barraza   Chicago, IL14 379076  657 (unattached)
41 Todd Wendell (22 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL14 82335  632 Vision Quest
42 Tyson Beck (23 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI14 62605  530 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
43 John Svanda (24 - Cat3)   Neenah Wi13 278789  534 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
44 Steven Giles (25 - Cat3)   Fox Point, WI13 173199  651 Hampshire Cycle Club
45 ANDRZEJ KRZYSIAK (26 - Cat3)   Justice Il13 402874  541 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
46 Jonathan Lang   13  380 Hampshire Cycle Club
47 Thomas Gerdes (27 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI10 325310  517 Hampshire Cycle Club
48 Jason Knauff (28 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL145455  656 Burnham Racing
49 Dennis Koscielski (29 - Cat3)   Saint Louis, MO225142  634 Dogfish Racing Team
50 Christopher Yaggie (3 - Cat4)   Oshkosh, WI320072  689 Attitude Sports
51 Corey Dempski (30 - Cat3)   Sussex, WI257610  653 Hollander Benelux Racing
52 Jim Frame (4 - Cat4)   Weston, WI204984  566 Team Wheel & Sprocket
53 Eric Goodwin    514 Burnham Racing
54 jason sutherland (31 - Cat3)   Gary, IN281871  713 Region Racing
55 Eric Taylor    529 Iowa City Cycling Club
56 Christian Gridley (5 - Cat4)   Madison, WI312788  709 (unattached)
57 Mark Zalewski (32 - Cat3)   Wheaton, IL172471  707 Spidermonkey Cycling
58 Grant Stevens (33 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI125520  553 Team Extreme
59 Vaidas Barcys (6 - Cat4)   Lemont, IL375582  557 Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
60 Anderson Bortoletto (7 - Cat4)   Waunakee393415  573 (unattached)
61 Mark Elsdon (8 - Cat4)   Madison, WI104671  513 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
62 Chan Barden (34 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI344212  676 Heavy Pedal Velo Club

Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kevin Eggart   Weston, FL174 291482  501 Cool Beans Racing
2 Greg Hayes   169  543 Southern California Velo
3 Ross Giese (1 - Cat3)   Lake Geneva, WI160 248274  559 Team Velocause
4 Dave Dineen (2 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI135 336678  592 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
5 Steven Sarver (3 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI109 399875  645 Team Velocause
6 John Franceschi (1 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI99 62632  577 (unattached)
7 Brad Babcock   98  545 Team Extreme
8 Jeffrey Kloppenburg (4 - Cat3)   Jackson, WY91 170768  555 Team Jackson Hole
9 John Boudry (5 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI78 285578  546 Team Extreme
10 Alan Korhonen   Lakeland, FL76 332882  636 Synergy Racing Team
11 Don Janczak   65  612 velo trocadero cycling
12 Todd Bugnacki (6 - Cat3)   Franklin, WI62 81238  609 Team Velocause
13 Scott Moltzan (2 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI61 350304  561 Team Velocause
14 William Champion (7 - Cat3)   Merrillville, IN52 227214  542 Region Racing
15 Frank Lowry (8 - Cat3)   New Auburn, WI49 68992  584 
16 Tedd Jacobson (9 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI42 161238  596 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
17 Christando Lombardo   Crystal Lake, IL42 84076  694 Village-Verdigris Cycling
18 Dave Eckel (10 - Cat3)   Trevor, WI42 122771  593 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19 Michael Mayer   30  648 Trek Midwest Team
20 Will Hollrith (3 - Cat4)   Grafton, WI26 279925  548 Team Extreme
21 Mark Sills (11 - Cat3)   Champaign, IL26 219887  631 Scarlet Fire Racing
22 Steve Smith   25  697 Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
23 Russ Kempka (4 - Cat4)   Grafton, WI24 344230  549 Team Extreme
24 Brian Dunn   23  714 Great Divide Brewing Company
25 Edward McClarty (12 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN22 260460  540 MOAB Masters Racing
26 Steve Fermanich (5 - Cat4)   Bartlett, TN21 209338  503 BPC Cycling
27 Douglas Callies   Beaver Dam, WI20 348756  613 Hammer Nutrition
28 Ron Dunn   18  576 
29 Lance Maylath (13 - Cat3)   Plainfield, IL17 189252  677 (unattached)
30 Robert Bryant   Westmont, IL16 124641  574 (unattached)
31 Billy Graef (14 - Cat3)   Elkhart Lake, WI15 294217  560 Team Velocause
32 Arlen Spicer (15 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI15 54061  510 BELGIANWERKX
33 Robert Murray   15  668 Beverly Bike/VeePak
34 Mark Yoshida (16 - Cat3)   Bartlett, TN12 214513  504 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
35 Steve Werner   11  604 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
36 Thomas Hooyer (6 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI11 196544  647 Trek Midwest Team
37 Brian Petted (17 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI11 58472  551 Team Extreme
38 Jim Giese (18 - Cat3)   Grafton, WI10 256979  547 Team Extreme
39 Scott Rice   10  586 WI Multisport
40 Craig Curtis   10  684 Brone's Bike Shop
41 PJ Braun (19 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI10 365893  525 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
42 Kevin Kronschnabl (7 - Cat4)   Waukesha, WI346884  599 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
43 William Koehler    508 Belgianwerkx
44 Michael Chiang (20 - Cat3)   Glencoe, IL290341  502 Alberto's Sport
45 Mark Caron    710 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
46 John Rodriguez    681 Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
47 Timothy Gehr (8 - Cat4)   Plainfield, IL176412  625 Bicycle Heaven
48 Michael Daws (21 - Cat3)   Elm Grove, WI157895  591 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
49 Steven Kurth (22 - Cat3)   Palm City, FL101266  567 Treasure Coast Racing
50 David Nagode   Sheboygan, WI46658  700 
51 Darryl Sigman (9 - Cat4)   Highlands Ranch, CO310945  708 VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
52 John Walbaum (10 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL388830  680 South Chicago Wheelmen
53 Jeffrey Gantz (23 - Cat3)   Green Bay Wi187394  679 Big Ring Flyers
54 Douglas Zalis (11 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL181163  690 Vision Quest LLC
55 James Buckley    720 Colavita Racing
56 Steven Roeder (24 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI81307  644 Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo

Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marian Pyszczek   197  585 Lifesport
2 Jeffrey Miller   174  601 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3 Glen Jones   168  619 Trek Midwest Team
4 Rick Swanson (1 - Cat3)   Corona, CA137 34753  544 Southern California Velo
5 Randy Scoville (1 - Cat4)   Fox Point, WI115 265746  562 Team Velocause
6 Patrick Streicher (2 - Cat3)   Menasha, WI104 379308  622 (unattached)
7 Gary Johnson   82  523 Hampshire Cycle Club
8 Thomas Gates   80  539 MOAB Masters Racing
9 Jeffrey McKillip (3 - Cat3)   Belmont, NH75 219454  616 (unattached)
10 Paul Dabey (2 - Cat4)   Saint Charles, MO72 355812  626 Momentum Racing
11 Paul Arsenault   50  696 Gopher Wheelmen
12 Mike Vonnahmen (4 - Cat3)   Springfield, IL45 186529  538 Midwest Masters Cycling Team
13 John Grisa   39  594 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14 James Merrifield (5 - Cat3)   Janesville, WI38 52315  624 Trek Midwest Team
15 Michael Berzinski (3 - Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI34 181930  524 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
16 Gregg Coroleuski (6 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI34 49090  712 LAPT
17 Barrett McCormick (4 - Cat4)   Milwaukee Wi30 379341  608 Team Velocause
18 Mark Barrette (5 - Cat4)   Beaver Dam, WI28 106934  617 Hammer Nutrition
19 David Hofman (7 - Cat3)   Beaver Dam, WI21 54867  614 Hammer Nutrition
20 Jim Michler   Milwaukee, WI21 196246  704 RACC p/b Geargrinder
21 Jay Guyot (8 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ19 126818  703 GST Racing
22 Craig Busche (6 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI18 250106  642 velo trocadero cycling
23 Barney Sheafor (9 - Cat3)   Middleton, WI15 210543  620 Trek Midwest Team
24 David Bixby (10 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ14 125651  640 TRU Composites/Team RPM/Airpark Bikes
25 Oliver Clements (7 - Cat4)   Fond Du Lac, WI13 173076  683 (unattached)
26 dominic leone   Wauwatosa384242  692 (unattached)

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jadon Jaeger   Bayside, WI150 344420  583 Belgianwerkx
2 Paul Halupka   Chicago121 356578  604 Jus d'Orange
3 Frederick Derocher   West Allis113 391071  688 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
4 Brandon Leviton   Deerfield, IL98 352900  598 Four 2 One Sports
5 Steven Trebatoski (1 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI73 357496  660 Team Extreme
6 Brandon Berish   Lake Forest, IL72 394999  631 Vision Quest
7 Royce Breckon   Madison, WI68 284293  667 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8 Spencer Kruse   Racine, WI66 379841  646 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Danick Vandale   66  661 
10 Brent Williams   60  595 Diablo Cycling
11 Stephen Sodergren   Baraboo, WI59 295777  678 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
12 Andrew Scheyer   Chicago, IL53 351566  738 (unattached)
13 Cliff Guetzke (2 - Cat4)   Knoxville, TN41 297915  593 Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
14 Austin Riley   Glendale, WI41 406133  685 Belgianwerkx
15 Maxx Hall   Niles, IL40 297898  696 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
16 Robert Gauss   Kenosha, WI40 45366  741 (unattached)
17 Simon Jones   39  676 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
18 Jacob Cramer (3 - Cat4)   Boulder Co 38 376719  601 Half Acre Cycling
19 Ian Hackett   38  612 Saint Louis University
20 Tyler Dunn   37  640 (unattached)
21 Travis Pedley   Farmington, MN35 304968  680 (unattached)
22 Kevin Mulligan   Waukesha, WI33 399918  606 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
23 Matthew King (4 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI31 383513  726 Belgianwerkx
24 Andrew Fairman   Charlotte, NC29 380760  641 (unattached)
25 Kurt Penno   29  651 
26 Cade Bickmore   Longmont, CO28 286308  588 Boulder Junior Cycling
27 Carter Kleiman (5 - Cat4)   Highland Park, IL27 316898  674 Alberto's Sport
28 Tim Foltz   970-631-543426 361227  798 Brazen Dropouts
29 Phil Fluegel (6 - Cat4)   Roscoe, IL25 350524  716 Michael's Cycles Team
30 Brian Johnson   25  635 xXx Racing
31 Robert Wright   24  664 Boulder Junior Cycling
32 Alec Carlson   Fargo, ND21 271992  760 Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
33 Jacques de Curnou   Boulder, CO20 293997  589 Boulder Junior Cycling
34 Oliver Evans   20 406457  795 Team Manitoba
35 Tyler Giese   19  599 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
36 James Milne   19  717 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
37 Patrick Jarenwattananon   Washington, DC16 362104  737 District Velocity Racing
38 Giordano Guagliardo (7 - Cat4)   Lake Barrington, IL15 317230  679 W2 Racing
39 Andrew Santos   Chicago, IL13 313698  626 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
40 Peter Hernandez   Plymouth, WI13 378937  748 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
41 Mitchell Banmann   13  688 (unattached)
42 Mitchell Baumann   Cedarburg, WI13 355766  688 (unattached)
43 Chris Lowry   13  806 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
44 Jero Bean (8 - Cat4)   Madison, WI12 366741  592 Brazen Dropouts
45 Daniel Fluegel   South Beloit, IL12 375699  813 Michael's Cycles Team
46 Andrew Schmidt   12  694 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
47 Ryan Romenesko (9 - Cat4)   Barrington, IL12 377507  710 (unattached)
48 Ben Freas   Elkhorn, WI12 338970  673 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
49 Robert Berry   11  638 (unattached)
50 Charles Hausman   11  818 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
51 Tony Lemke (10 - Cat4)   Fitchburg, WI11 229660  765 (unattached)
52 Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL10 267109  736 Colavita Racing
53 Zeb Johnston   Marquette, MI10 321268  702 Sisu Cycles
54 Jim Campbell   10  597 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
55 Michael Sherven (11 - Cat4)   Edwards , CO10 394978  691 Bikes Limited
56 Aaron Weiford    709 (unattached)
57 Adam Gipril   Waukesha, WI297109  723 (unattached)
58 Zach Giffey   Sheboygan Falls, WI389162  733 (unattached)
59 Joe Greatens (1 - Cat5)   De Pere, WI218706  757 (unattached)
60 Andrew Braun (12 - Cat4)   Englewood, CO384581  610 RACC pb GG
61 Peter Cavoto (13 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL359848  684 Spidermonkey
62 Steven Gilson (14 - Cat4)   Brown Deer, WI392661  644 (unattached)
63 Steven Mehne (2 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI403838  727 Colavita Racing
64 Nicholas Martin    675 UW Platteville Cycling
65 Stuart Mcknight   Boulder, CO363692  590 BJC/Panache
66 David Nelson    622 Team Extreme
67 James Barclay (15 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL385856  633 xXx Racing
68 Graham Lock    575 
69 Patrick Brock (16 - Cat4)   West Bend, WI268180  580 Belgianwerkx
70 Aaron Delabre   Bourbonnais Il306312  634 xXx Racing
71 Steven Jesanis (17 - Cat4)   Glen Ellyn380902  596 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
72 Eric Hardrath (18 - Cat4)   Milwaukee Wi185463  686 (unattached)
73 Jayson Gillespie   283105  750 
74 Chase Reichmann   Gilbert, AZ336994  801 
75 Andrew Aaron    677 (unattached)
76 Myles Beach (19 - Cat4)   Larsen, WI208348  743 Adventure 212
77 Andrew Roberts    618 Spokane Rocket Velo
78 Coleman Hamrick (20 - Cat4)   Asheville, NC368376  577 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
79 Noah Wilson    693 Joyride
80 Thomas Rodriguez    682 Vision Quest
81 Alex Kanastab (3 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI353516  584 Belgianwerkx
82 Douglas Callies   Beaver Dam, WI348756  749 Hammer Nutrition

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samantha Schneider   204  55 Team TIBCO/To the Top
2 Laura Van Gilder (1 - Cat1)   Cresco, PA202 36345  Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
3 Cari Higgins (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO140 225441  11 Exergy TWENTY16
4 Diana Penuela   133  79 Specialized Colombia
5 Amy Cutler   125  32 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
6 Skylar Schneider (1 - Cat2)   West Allis, WI105 300089  44 Team TIBCO II
7 E Scotti Wilborne   92  68 Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
8 Carrie Cash Wootten (3 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO90 163561  Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
9 Amy Phillips (4 - Cat1)   Chattanooga, TN82 337516  37 Scenic City Velo/Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
10 Lauretta Hanson   72  50 (unattached)
11 Kimberley Wells   New Hope, PA71 404612  58 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling
12 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX70 193628  Colavita-Fine Cooking
13 Shelby Reynolds (5 - Cat1)   Cypress, CA64 188007  20 FCS Cycling Team: p/b Mr. Restore
14 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI57 231296  14 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling
15 Holly Breck (6 - Cat1)   Santa Ynez, CA56 317802  39 SC VELO/InCycle
16 Tina Pic (7 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID55 41951  Colavita-Fine Cooking
17 Mia Loquai (2 - Cat2)   Valparaiso , FL54 354752  77 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
18 Holly Mathews (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI47 294884  75 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
19 Tamina Oliver   45  26 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
20 Alison Tetrick (1 - Pro)   Mill Valley, CA42 266806  56 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
21 Ash Duban (4 - Cat2)   Austin, TX38 340314  85 Comanche Racing
22 Vanessa Drigo (8 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC37 257356  34 Rose Bandits
23 Heather Fischer (2 - Pro)   Boulder, CO33 308334  70 Exergy TWENTY16
24 Amanda Seigle (5 - Cat2)   Citrus Heights, CA31 203755  27 Metromint Cycling
25 Madeleine Pape (6 - Cat2)   Madison, WI30 396677  87 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
26 Jeannie Kuhajek (7 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL28 316598  47 Vanderkitten
27 Michelle Hayner (9 - Cat1)   Austin, TX27 355384  65 Velossimo Racing
28 Christy Keely (8 - Cat2)   Holland Mi27 267467  59 Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
29 Katherine Shields (9 - Cat2)   Advance, NC26 220876  Pain Pathways
30 Christa Ghent (10 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO25 327486  63 Exergy TWENTY16
31 Anne Donley (10 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO19 227028  33 Rise Above Racing
32 Lauren Komanski (11 - Cat1)   Winston Salem, NC18 365266  61 NOW and Novartis for MS
33 Cady Chintis (11 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA18 309452  24 Les Petites Victoires
34 Kelli Richter (12 - Cat2)   Libertyville, IL18 281465  30 PSIMET Racing
35 Meredith Miller (3 - Pro)   Boulder, CO15 143575  52 Team TIBCO/To the Top
36 Julie Kuliecza (12 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA14 238481  Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
37 Sarah Huang (13 - Cat2)   Pleasant Prairie, WI12 225258  69 Exergy TWENTY16
38 Kelly Fisher-Goodwin (14 - Cat2)   Whiteman Afb, MO10 184788  15 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling
39 Erin Silliman (13 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA260287  16 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling
40 Fabienne Gerard (14 - Cat1)   New York, NY281037  62 Team Kenda p/b RACC
41 Angie Sandoria    89 (unattached)
42 Debbie Milne (15 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC84776  104 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
43 Jennifer Perricone (15 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI258437  72 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
44 Gwen Inglis (16 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO221135  64 Team Kenda p/b RACC
45 Vanessa Curtis (16 - Cat2)   Iowa City, IA207443  21 Iowa City Cycling Club
46 Jennifer (Jenner) Yaeso (17 - Cat2)   Gallatin Gateway, MT166679  97 Team Kenda p/b RACC
47 Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ279796  93 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
48 Anne Meyer (18 - Cat2)   La Crosse, WI55494  96 Iowa City Cycling Club
49 Ana Cristina Sanabria    80 Specialized Colombia
50 Amanda Schaap (19 - Cat2)   Jenison, MI342042  98 Team Kenda p/b RACC
51 Catherine Kim (20 - Cat2)   Slc, UT306142  23 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
52 Nicole Mitchell   399658  53 Winner's Edge
53 Elizabeth Lauer (21 - Cat2)   Madison, WI290993  82 Team Kenda p/b RACC

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ava Sykes (1 - Cat4)   Seminole, FL80 364652  764 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
2 Jayda Bessel (2 - Cat4)   Beloit75 399646  771 ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Veronica Church (3 - Cat4)   Owatonna, MN70 366953  753 ExergyTWENTY16
4 Kieran Walker (4 - Cat4)   Lakeland, FL67 393936  769 (unattached)
5 Emma Osborne (5 - Cat4)   Mequon, WI52 359179  760 Team Extreme

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Anya Malarski (1 - Cat4)   Duluth Mn78 302412  781 County Cycles
2 Isabella Brookshire (2 - Cat4)   Hendersonville, NC78 283548  774 Exergy TWENTY12
3 Emilia Field (3 - Cat4)   Lake Forest, IL72 321530  766 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
4 Amya Bessel (4 - Cat4)   Beloit67 399645  770 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
5 Elise Boudry (5 - Cat4)   Waukesha, WI62 342428  759 Team Extreme
6 Anna Caron (6 - Cat4)   Bath Maine33 376440  791 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
7 Ella Neurohr (7 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL15 308188  751 Chicago Cuttin Crew

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bethany Sodergren   Baraboo, WI73 298556  866 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
2 Madeleine Haney (1 - Cat4)   Duluth, GA50 361133  905 Frazier Cycling
3 Madeleine Boutet (1 - Cat3)   Anchorage, AK35 319940  931 JETCycling
4 Dana Loo (2 - Cat3)   Madison, WI19 283736  928 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Coral Ramirez   73  889 
2 Fernanda Guzman (1 - Cat3)   Wilmette, IL34 381235  793 
3 Kelly Catlin   20  930 Gopher Wheelmen

Women - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amy Phillips   Chattanooga, TN173 337516  37 Scenic City Velo/Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
2 Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI160 300089  44 Team TIBCO II
3 Lauretta Hanson   135  50 (unattached)
4 Amanda Seigle   Citrus Heights, CA135 203755  27 Metromint Cycling
5 Ash Duban   Austin, TX120 340314  85 Comanche Racing
6 Mia Loquai   Valparaiso , FL117 354752  77 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
7 Shelby Reynolds   Cypress, CA114 188007  20 FCS Cycling Team: p/b Mr. Restore
8 Holly Mathews   Madison, WI114 294884  75 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
9 Madeleine Pape   Madison, WI102 396677  87 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
10 Heather Fischer   Boulder, CO98 308334  70 Exergy TWENTY16
11 Christa Ghent   Boulder, CO89 327486  63 Exergy TWENTY16
12 Lauren Komanski   Winston Salem, NC78 365266  61 NOW and Novartis for MS
13 Kelli Richter   Libertyville, IL70 281465  30 PSIMET Racing
14 Jeannie Kuhajek   Crystal Lake, IL70 316598  47 Vanderkitten
15 Katherine Shields   Advance, NC68 220876  Pain Pathways
16 Michelle Hayner   Austin, TX68 355384  65 Velossimo Racing
17 Elizabeth Lauer   Madison, WI66 290993  82 Team Kenda p/b RACC
18 Cady Chintis   Seattle, WA60 309452  24 Les Petites Victoires
19 Vanessa Curtis   Iowa City, IA51 207443  21 Iowa City Cycling Club
20 Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI47 225258  69 Exergy TWENTY16
21 Justine Boddy   Loveland, CO34 368792  17 SKINourishment p/b Paceline Projects
22 Nicole Mitchell   32 399658  53 Winner's Edge
23 Angie Sandoria   31  89 (unattached)
24 Jenny Rios   Mexico26 418274  54 (unattached)
25 Lindsay Fox   Phoenix, AZ25 293037  45 Tribe Racing/Jobing.com Women's Racing
26 Jennifer (Jenner) Yaeso   Gallatin Gateway, MT25 166679  97 Team Kenda p/b RACC
27 Liz Gerrity   Tallahassee, FL23 307001  35 Rose Bandits
28 Amanda Schaap   Jenison, MI20 342042  98 Team Kenda p/b RACC
29 Roberta Smith   16  28 Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
30 Catherine Kim   Slc, UT15 306142  23 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
31 Nathalia Acevedo   12  94 Specialized Colombia
32 Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI11 55494  96 Iowa City Cycling Club
33 Rushlee Buchanan   Petaluma, CA349204  49 (unattached)
34 Nicole Mertz   Minneapolis367685  73 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
35 Dori Leib   Farmington Hills, MI350220  86 Wolverine Sports Club
36 Anne Gerard   Indianapolis, IN289625  46 Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
37 Greta Neimanas   Colorado Springs, CO223804  102 ExergyTWENTY16
38 Sarah Lukas   Eagle River, WI218422  66 Race Gear Grinder
39 Shannon Bhatia   San Jose, CA306273  74 Team TIBCO II
40 Amber Vredenburg   Round Rock, TX251058  81 Team Kenda p/b RACC
41 Abigail Aldridge   Canton, GA273899  29 PCP Race Team

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amy Good   Delray Beach, FL161 366564  192 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
2 Nicolle Bruderer   Boulder, CO140 366636  156 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
3 Madison Tuggle (1 - Cat3)   Littleton, CO124 310004  157 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4 Laura Jorgensen   Boca Raton, FL123 397657  202 (unattached)
5 Dani Spires   Oakland, CA119 303311  158 Pacific Crush Racing
6 Alison Brown (2 - Cat3)   Ridgeland, MS111 311965  164 Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
7 Sara Liebert (3 - Cat3)   San Francisco Ca 110 315192  176 Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling
8 Emilie Cole (4 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA93 367901  137 Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling
9 Shellane Fancher   Broomfield, CO90 304726  187 Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
10 Mollie Brewer (5 - Cat3)   High Point, NC83 332976  170 (unattached)
11 Jocelyn Irwin (6 - Cat3)   Vail Co81 375211  159 Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
12 Hannah Arensman (7 - Cat3)   Rutherford College, NC65 326470  141 Exergy TWENTY16
13 Heidi Stangl (8 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI58 314232  140 Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling
14 Margaret Douglass   Salt Lake City, UT54 60449  130 Bountiful Mazda
15 Jennifer Koch (1 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI53 315168  174 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
16 Kelly Catlin   50  225 Gopher Wheelmen
17 Victoria Meier (9 - Cat3)   Baraboo, WI48 191780  149 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
18 Jennie Zhu   Minneapolis, MN44 343332  135 Joyride
19 Stephanie Winner (2 - Cat4)   Muskego, WI40 370518  150 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
20 Bethany Sodergren   Baraboo, WI39 298556  193 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
21 Daphne Karagianis   Chicago, IL39 291446  134 Chicago Cuttin Crew
22 Ellen Ryan   Chicago, IL30 338666  204 xXx Racing
23 Karin Friberg (10 - Cat3)   Roseville, MN28 366761  195 Joyride
24 Gale Hellpap (11 - Cat3)   Belleville24 377249  183 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
25 Amanda Cyr (12 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO24 369712  155 Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
26 Genevieve Krahn   22  175 (unattached)
27 Mia Cheeseman (3 - Cat4)   Middleton, WI18 400119  131 Brazen Dropouts
28 Kathryn Winn (13 - Cat3)   Lakewood, CO18 228980  188 Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
29 Angie Johnson   Alexandria, MN18 316384  210 Bike & Fitness/Subway Cycling Team
30 MayaLisa Holzman (4 - Cat4)   Madison, WI15 396414  184 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
31 Sophy Lee (14 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA13 307659  139 Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling
32 Emma Swartz (15 - Cat3)   Madison Wi13 286164  221 Junior Dropouts
33 Pey-Lih Littler (16 - Cat3)   Carlsbad, CA12 294290  163 San Diego Bicycle Club
34 Jamie Arispe (5 - Cat4)   Highlands Ranch, CO12 327468  152 Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
35 Amy Alexander   12  127 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
36 Gracia Folkeringa   Minneapolis, MN10 335940  231 Angie's Kettle Corn/Angry Catfish Bicycl
37 Catherine Edgar (17 - Cat3)   West Chicago, IL160021  209 (unattached)
38 Brenda Schwaller    219 RACC p/b Geargrinder
39 Lauren Wissman (18 - Cat3)   Chicago401145  232 Spidermonkey Cycling
40 Peta Takai (19 - Cat3)   Marina Del Rey, CA249299  162 Ritte van Vlaanderen
41 Olivia Pratt (20 - Cat3)   Madison, WI322006  201 Great Dane Velo Club
42 Meredith Uhl   Jamaica Plain, MA350972  133 Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
43 Sarah Drilias (6 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI200354  196 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
44 Tara McCloskey (7 - Cat4)   Madison, WI378157  186 Magnus
45 Heidi Beck (21 - Cat3)   Delafield, WI306581  223 Twin Six
46 Katie Isermann (22 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL300135  160 PSIMET Racing
47 Kate Furtner (8 - Cat4)   Forestville, CA337588  138 Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling
48 Jennifer Picciolo (9 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI365134  190 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
49 Natalia Rojas    207 (unattached)
50 Maria Larkin (23 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL306811  227 Chicago Cuttin Crew
51 Zoenique Williams    103 Winners Edge Bermuda
52 Melissa Sotelo (10 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ308559  169 Landis/Trek
53 Carol Jeane Sansome   Eagan, MN211756  166 Silver Cycling
54 Elise Kikis (24 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL309062  165 Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
55 Julie Phelps (25 - Cat3)   De Pere, WI278869  129 Big Ring Flyers
56 Marnie Pearsall (26 - Cat3)   Fox Point , WI314986  145 Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaShimanoSpyOSMOCUOREBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee