Race Results for
Tour of Americas Dairyland
Wisconsin various, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/23/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
162.95 Jacob Keough (1 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA 195634   UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
263.16 Luke Keough (2 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA 229135   UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
363.37 Hilton Clarke (3 - Pro)   Santa Monica, CA 187710   UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
4 Ricardo Escuela      
563.79 Karl Menzies (4 - Pro)   Ada, MI 286482   UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
664.00 Cody O'Reilly (1 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA 141922   UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
764.21 K Frank Pipp (5 - Pro)   Longmont, CO 164362   
864.42 David Guttenplan (2 - Cat1)   Washington, DC 177906   AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
964.63 Alexander Ray   Green Bay, WI 396475   
1064.84 Christiaan Kriek   Temecula, CA 367187   
11 christian Grasmann      
12 Jeyson Camilo      
1365.47 Orlando Garibay (3 - Cat1)   Pomona, CA 391795   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
1465.68 Devin Clark (4 - Cat1)   St. Charles, MO 186238   Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
1565.89 Connor McCutcheon (5 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA 279388   Get Crackin'
16 Sam Sautelle      
1766.31 Andrew Dahlheim (6 - Pro)   Dallas, TX 188572   UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
1866.52 Timothy Rugg (6 - Cat1)   Harrisonburg, VA 280764   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
1966.73 Tommy Nankervis   Melbourne Australia 341438   UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
2066.94 Nicolai Broechner   Indianapolis, IN 394630   
21 Andreas Graf      
2267.36 Michael Dziedzic (7 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 253798   Landis/Trek
2367.57 Brandon Feehery (8 - Cat1)   Homewood, IL 193035   Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
2467.78 Christopher Uberti (7 - Pro)   Greenville, SC 238311   UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
2567.99 John Tomlinson (9 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL 239266   
2668.20 Andrew Buntz (10 - Cat1)   West Des Moines 291573   Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
2768.41 Tyler Brandt (11 - Cat1)   Vallejo, CA 210604   Get Crackin'
2868.62 Anthony Olson (12 - Cat1)   Kasota, MN 245537   Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
2968.83 Gevan Samuel (13 - Cat1)   Ocoee, FL 353458   
3069.04 Tyler Coplea (14 - Cat1)   Chandler 196300   
3169.25 Blake Anton (15 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 192686   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
3269.46 Justin Williams (16 - Cat1)   Los Angeles 197316   
3369.67 Cortlan Brown (17 - Cat1)   Bountiful, UT 262949   Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
3469.88 Rahsaan Bahati (18 - Cat1)   Compton 116625   Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
3570.09 Daniel Holt (19 - Cat1)   Alpharetta , GA 63559   
3670.30 Colton Barrett (20 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 224589   UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
3770.51 Lee Muse (21 - Cat1)   Danville, CA 281123   Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
3870.72 Dion Smith   Atlanta, GA 404433   
39 Nick Stopler      
4071.14 Garrett Olsen (22 - Cat1)   Villanova Pa 290847   
4171.35 Alexander Meyer (23 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 193722   
4271.56 William Rekemeyer (24 - Cat1)   Ames, IA 297983   ISCorp Cycling Team
4371.77 William Zellmer (25 - Cat1)   Missoula, MT 225407   Gateway Harley-Davidson
4471.98 Paul Morris (26 - Cat1)   Carson City, NV 294725   
4572.19 Jos Chalmers (27 - Cat1)   Indian Harbour Beach, FL 271372   Gateway Harley-Davidson
4672.40 Cory Williams (28 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 224173   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
4772.61 Zack Noonan (29 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA 249618   BikeReg.com/Cannondale
4872.82 Chris Arndt (30 - Cat1)   Wauwatosa, WI 219506   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
4973.03 Mac Brennan (8 - Pro)   East Jordan, MI 243416   UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
5073.24 Maxwell Anderson (31 - Cat1)   Hartford, WI 178840   LAPT CC
5173.45 Zach Bergh (32 - Cat1)   Dripping Springs, TX 254872   Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
52 Jose Aguirre      
5373.87 Ross White (33 - Cat1)   Holmen, WI 200545   Team Wisconsin
5474.08 Dennis Ramirez   Clovis, CA 204890   Central Valley Cycling
5574.29 Colton Jarisch (34 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 271716   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
5674.50 Zack Allison (35 - Cat1)   Arlington Va 211435   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
5774.71 Joseph Garcia (36 - Cat1)   Kyle, TX 262008   
57 Chris Williams      
5874.92 John Bergmann (37 - Cat1)   Albany, CA 187522   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
5975.13 Emerson Oronte (9 - Pro)   Boulder, CO 222542   UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
6075.34 Kip Spaude (38 - Cat1)   Watertown, WI 199775   ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6175.55 Yosvany Falcon (39 - Cat1)   Miami, FL 208086   Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
6275.76 Daniel Harm (40 - Cat1)   Seattle 209022   Stage 17-Cylance
6375.97 Samuel (Hunter) Grove (41 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA 218355   
6476.18 Anthony Canevari (42 - Cat1)   Downey, CA 293641   Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
6576.39 Adam Myerson (10 - Pro)   Dorchester, MA 52534   UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
6676.60 Adam Bergman (43 - Cat1)   Saint Paul, MN 103032   
6776.81 Robert White (44 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI 197162   
6877.02 Emile Abraham (45 - Cat1)   Atlanta, GA 222021   Predator Cycling
69 Marcel Kalz      
7077.44 Joshua Carter (46 - Cat1)   Fairview Heights, IL 110443   Predator Carbon Repair
7177.65 Sergio Hernandez (47 - Cat1)   San Pedro, CA 201874   UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
7277.86 John Grant (48 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY 193579   
7378.07 Marco Aledia (49 - Cat1)   Worthington, OH 58428   Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
7478.28 John (Jackie) Simes (11 - Pro)   Alburtis, PA 150549   
7578.49 Bradley White (12 - Pro)   Holland, MI 247483   
7678.70 Chad Burdzilauskas (50 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 122674   Frisia
7778.91 Adam Leibovitz (51 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 221190   UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Development Team
7879.12 Chad Hartley (52 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI 126996   
7979.33 Matt Shriver (53 - Cat1)   Durango, CO 110703   
8079.54 Corentin Cherhal   Cumming, GA 385931   
8179.75 Adam McClurg (54 - Cat1)   Waukesha, WI 222744   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
8279.96 Bryan Fosler (55 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 197058   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin

Men - Cat 1/2 - Masters - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
169.14 Chris DeMarchi (1 - Cat1)   Chino, CA 9156   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
270.05 Andrew Crater (2 - Cat1)   Greenville , SC 70612   Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
370.96 Philip Tinstman (3 - Cat1)   San Marcos, CA 35628   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
471.87 Billy Jones (4 - Cat1)   Milwaukee, WI 53173   
572.78 Curtis Long (5 - Cat1)   Atlantic Beach, FL 108976   Graner - Stradalli Cycle
673.69 Grant Potter (6 - Cat1)   Parkland, FL 73508   Graner - Stradalli Cycle
774.60 Bob Karlow (1 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL 285533   ENZO'S Cycling
875.51 Alan Krueger (2 - Cat2)   Menomonee Falls, WI 129126   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Andrew Martin      
1077.33 Albertus Rohling (3 - Cat2)   West Allis, WI 150594   
1178.24 Randall Coxworth (7 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 48052   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
1279.15 Matt Muyres (4 - Cat2)   Bloomington, MN 160576   Freewheel Bike
1380.06 Carlos Casali (8 - Cat1)   Golden, CO 216719   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
1480.97 Michael Heagney (9 - Cat1)   Libertyville, IL 15584   Vision Quest LLC
1581.88 Victor Rentas (10 - Cat1)   Park Ridge, IL 166946   ENZO'S Cycling
1682.79 Ryan White (5 - Cat2)   Grafton, WI 201290   
1783.70 Clayton Chase (11 - Cat1)   Mequon, WI 246297   Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com
1884.61 Ken Vida (12 - Cat1)   Lithia, FL 60148   Graner - Stradalli Cycle
1985.52 Andy Swims (6 - Cat2)   Elburn, IL 215914   ABD Cycling Team
2086.43 Bryan Antol (7 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ 1806   GST Racing
2187.34 Kurt Page (8 - Cat2)   Murfreesboro, TN 145792   Friends Great Smokies Cycling
2288.25 Benjamin Weaver (13 - Cat1)   Columbus, IN 107684   
2389.16 Sean Coleman (14 - Cat1)   Land O Lakes, FL 121299   
2490.07 Michael Seguin (15 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL 32101   Beverly Bike/VeePak
2590.98 Peter Crowe (16 - Cat1)   Appleton, WI 53834   
2691.89 Gene Tolli (9 - Cat2)   Albany, WI 83764   Team Velocause
2792.80 Brian Koeneman (17 - Cat1)   Apple Valley, MN 46700   Team Wheel & Sprocket
2893.71 Dennis King (18 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 51230   
2994.62 Benjamin Albracht (10 - Cat2)   Monterey, CA 210637   ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
3095.53 Vance James (19 - Cat1)   Lakeland, FL 47935   Walmart/Baugh Financial
3196.44 Michael Froh (11 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 172255   Team Velocause
3297.35 Eric Knuth (12 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 203995   Trek Midwest Team
3398.26 Steven Flurry (13 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051   CZ Velo
3499.17 Christan Griego   Elkhorn, WI 249212   Team Velocause
35100.08 Brian Leatherman (14 - Cat2)   Waunakee, WI 115204   Team Velocause
36100.99 Michael Inglis (15 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO 17376   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
37101.90 Adam Baskin (20 - Cat1)   Clermont, FL 88669   Synergy Racing Team
38102.81 Jeremiah Sagel (16 - Cat2)   Edina, MN 31058   Freewheel Bike
39103.72 David Albrecht (21 - Cat1)   Chico, CA 47091   ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
40104.63 Gregg Betonte (17 - Cat2)   Truckee, CA 255414   ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
41 Kevin Parker      
42106.45 Keith Brodhagen (18 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 257201   GST Racing
43107.36 David Jablonowski (22 - Cat1)   Glendale, WI 47846   Hollander RDC
44108.27 Scott Biaggi (19 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 140879   GST Racing
45109.18 N/A (20 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 81296   Hampshire Cycle Club
46110.09 Mark Hughes (21 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 56093   CZ Velo
47111.00 Chia Kung (23 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI 112676   Team Velocause
48111.91 John VanSusteren   Mukwonago, WI 59414   LAPT CC
49112.82 Chris Black (24 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814   Morgan Stanley/Specialized
50113.73 Kurt Phillips (22 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL 49190   Walmart/Baugh Financial
51114.64 Andrew Messer (23 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 212310   Team Upland Brewing
52115.55 Mike Buechel (25 - Cat1)   Portland, OR 50377   
53116.46 Chris Zugel (24 - Cat2)   Sheboygan, WI 126305   Team Velocause
54117.37 Robert Donovan (25 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC 259635   
55118.28 Byron Nix (26 - Cat2)   Centennial, CO 69161   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
56119.19 Mark Dolin (27 - Cat2)   Janesville, WI 9724   LAPT CC
57 Thomas Cox      
58121.01 John Robertson (28 - Cat2)   Sherwood, WI 59327   
59121.92 Robert Watkins (29 - Cat2)   Hendersonville, NC 213592   
60122.83 Christopher West (30 - Cat2)   Oconomowoc, WI 72551   
61123.74 Doug Zell (31 - Cat2)   Chicago 392104   
62124.65 Samuel Tobias (32 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 183996   ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
63 Scott Baker      

Men - Cat 2/3 - Elite - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
175.29 Andrew Webb (1 - Cat2)   Appleton, WI 312724   Diablo Cycling
275.80 Daniel Gay   Temecula, CA 214863   Get Crackin'
376.31 Alejandro Padilla   Lebanon, TN 269189   
476.82 Brad Neagos   Denver , CO 372580   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
577.33 Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA 209303   Get Crackin
677.84 lucas guyton (2 - Cat2)   Davenport, IA 308798   Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
778.35 Joe Bippus (3 - Cat2)   Homer Glen, IL 261314   South Chicago Wheelmen
878.86 Michael Fioretti (4 - Cat2)   Schaumburg Il 360847   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
979.37 Erik Loberg (5 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN 213434   Great Dane Velo Club
10 Shaekhov Vadim      
1180.39 C. Trey Hogan (6 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 290324   Dogfish Racing Team
1280.90 Michael Dutczak (7 - Cat2)   Crete, IL 200766   South Chicago Wheelmen
1381.41 Brian Ellison   Chicago Heights, IL 310844   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
1481.92 Alessandro Matteucci   Brooklyn, NY 120157   Century Road Club Assoc
1582.43 ranjodh gill (8 - Cat2)   Bethesda , MD 255003   US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
1682.94 Caleb Welborn   Brevard, NC 299937   Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
1783.45 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ 240153   Team Metra / Cycles 54
1883.96 Antonio Valenti   Delavan, WI 292580   Racers Against Childhood Cancer
1984.47 Ken Hum (1 - Cat3)   Waukesha 291669   Joyride
2084.98 Alexander Martin (9 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 308924   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
2185.49 Andy Swims (10 - Cat2)   Elburn, IL 215914   ABD Cycling Team
2286.00 Erik Kiser (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 294000   Burnham Racing
2386.51 Ian McPherson (3 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 282067   BJC/Panache
24 Jonathan Quesado Castillo      
2587.53 Daniel Solomon (11 - Cat2)   Romeoville, IL 192220   South Chicago Wheelmen
2688.04 Tim Savre   St Paul, MN 371826   Freewheel Bike
2788.55 Adam Leibman (12 - Cat2)   Hoffman Estates, IL 278207   ABD Cycling Team
2889.06 Tyler Locke   Canyon Country, CA 218099   
2989.57 Sven Gartner (13 - Cat2)   Park Ridge, IL 309567   WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
3090.08 Caleb Hulsey (14 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 246945   787 Racing
3190.59 Brendan Larkin (15 - Cat2)   The Woodlands , TX 302215   ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee
3291.10 Adam Fivehouse (4 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 224182   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
3391.61 Greg Cullen (16 - Cat2)   Menasha, WI 53729   Diablo Cycling
3492.12 Matthew Giedt (5 - Cat3)   Glencoe, IL 360122   Quantmodel Cycling Team
3592.63 Ben Schmutte (17 - Cat2)   Noblesville, IN 335050   Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
3693.14 Dustin Morici   Saint Charles, IL 288716   Sammy's Bike
3793.65 Dallas Fowler   Green Bay, WI 207074   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
3894.16 Josey Weik (18 - Cat2)   Wrenshall, MN 297766   ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3994.67 Greg Wittwer   Richmond, VA 111687   Pyramid Elite Racing
4095.18 Chris Moore   Woodridge, IL 277388   Sammys Bike
4195.69 Timothy Campbell (19 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI 240400   
4296.20 Gavin Haley (6 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 259719   ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee
43 John Wolters      
4497.22 Taylor Jung (20 - Cat2)   Littleton, CO 241461   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
4597.73 Logan Evans (7 - Cat3)   Hillsboro, OR 290719   
4698.24 Sean Vig (8 - Cat3)   Urbana, IL 291066   Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
4798.75 Broderick Hartley (21 - Cat2)   Social Circle, GA 256892   D3 Devo p/b Airgas
4899.26 Nicholas Frye (22 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 258744   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
4999.77 Matt Waite (23 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 206676   Team Wheel & Sprocket
50100.28 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386   ISCorp Cycling Team
51100.79 Jonathan Heile (24 - Cat2)   Milwaukee 248092   
52101.30 Seth Mincks (25 - Cat2)   Englewood, CO 348592   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
53101.81 Andrew Gierke (26 - Cat2)   Eau Claire, WI 298058   Synergy
54102.32 Tony Kaatz (27 - Cat2)   Ripon, WI 297312   attitude sports
55102.83 Max Thilen (28 - Cat2)   Weston, FL 279347   D3 Devo p/b Airgas
56 James Slauson      
57 Benjamin Morris      
58104.36 Nicholas Sabel (29 - Cat2)   Ripon, WI 263354   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
59104.87 Robert Ringle (9 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 310858   Trek Midwest Team
60105.38 Kyohei Mizuno (30 - Cat2)   Pasadena, CA 402245   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
61105.89 David Dawson (31 - Cat2)   Springfield, PA 250197   The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
62106.40 Nathan Labecki (32 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 209414   ISCorp Cycling Team
63106.91 Konrad Witt (33 - Cat2)   Wood Dale, IL 247336   ABD Cycling Team
64 Quentin Valognes      
65107.93 David Connolly (10 - Cat3)   Stamford, CT 294766   
66108.44 Nick Hand (34 - Cat2)   Clayton, MO 287561   Quantum Mesa Cycles
67108.95 Turner Duncan (35 - Cat2)   Noblesville 369652   Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
68 Daragh Campbell      
69109.97 Josh Weis (11 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 348668   Colavita Racing, Inc.
70110.48 John Reynders (36 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 255625   Team Wisconsin
71110.99 Matthew Kelley (37 - Cat2)   Homewood, IL 340630   
72111.50 David Lombardo (38 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL 285991   ISCorp Cycling Team
73112.01 Joshua Miller (12 - Cat3)   Warsaw, IN 381896   Colavita Racing
74112.52 Jordan Lewis (13 - Cat3)   Gray, TN 314224   
75113.03 Peter Behm (14 - Cat3)   Northfield, MN 342680   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
76113.54 Camilo Restrepo (15 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC 340448   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
77114.05 Lucas Elms (39 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO 311078   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
78 John Butler      ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
79115.07 Justin McQuerry (16 - Cat3)   Alpharetta, GA 299251   Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
80115.58 Ross Jacques (17 - Cat3)   Fond Du Lac, WI 317264   Colavita Racing
81116.09 Stephen Borski (40 - Cat2)   Mckinney, TX 55866   PACC
82 Gavin Alexander      
83117.11 Shane Feehery (41 - Cat2)   Homewood, IL 174544   South Chicago Wheelmen
84117.62 Andrew Peterson (18 - Cat3)   Iowa City, IA 207441   
85118.13 andres echeverri (19 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 340880   Play It Again Sports Cycling
86118.64 Garrett Roth (20 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 247466   ISCorp Cycling Team
87 David Hart      
88119.66 Nickolaus Lekovish (21 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 342874   South Chicago Wheelmen
89120.17 Joseph Kafka (42 - Cat2)   Boise, ID 245053   Elite Protocol p/b LOOK
90120.68 Alexander Dorschner (22 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 379325   ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
91 Ulugbek Saidov      
92121.70 James Buckley (23 - Cat3)   De Pere, WI 226361   
93 Alisher Vokhobov      
94122.72 Ben Grabow (24 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 254084   Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
95123.23 Coleman Hilton (25 - Cat3)   Corvallis 391407   
96123.74 John Becker (43 - Cat2)   Fortville, IN 346092   
97 Atamurot Urinov      
98124.76 Steven Salazar (44 - Cat2)   North Hollywood, CA 89415   Bahati Foundation-CA
99125.27 Justin Savord (45 - Cat2)   Garden Grove, CA 327292   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
100 Raul Arias      
101126.29 Alexander Barouh (46 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 286939   GS Mengoni U.S.A.
102 John Becker      
103127.31 John Berberich (26 - Cat3)   Beloit, WI 340852   Michael's Cycles Team
104127.82 Collin Berry   Huntington Beach, CA 298247   Get Crackin'
105128.33 Marc Bertucco (47 - Cat2)   New York, NY 44238   Kissena Cycling Club
106128.84 Leif Byrge-Liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257   ISCorp Cycling/NCSF

Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1107.68 Craig Orozco   Tucson, AZ 334188   02 Modern Fitness
2109.90 Christopher StPeter   Deerfield, IL 360075   xXx Racing
3112.12 Grzegorz Monko (1 - Cat3)   Buffalo Grove, IL 381944   WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
4114.34 Kevin Eggart   Weston, FL 291482   Cool Beans Racing
5 Dave MacIsaac      Hampshire Cycle Club
6118.78 Tracy Dangott (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 314730   xXx Racing
7121.00 Scott Diedrich (3 - Cat3)   Fond Du Lac, WI 308086   attitude sports
8123.22 Fernando Barraza   Chicago, IL 379076   
9125.44 Brian Davis (4 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 266027   Diablo Cycling
10127.66 Mike Budd (5 - Cat3)   Wrightstown, WI 274937   Team Wheel & Sprocket
11129.88 Chris Gola (6 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 251363   WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
12132.10 Steven Sarver (7 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 399875   Team Velocause
13134.32 Eric Brandt (8 - Cat3)   Mukwonago, WI 340300   
14136.54 Ross Giese (9 - Cat3)   Lake Geneva, WI 248274   Team Velocause
15138.76 Nathan Longley (10 - Cat3)   Brookfield, WI 239139   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
16140.98 Benny Smith (11 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 312254   Team Velocause
17143.20 Briant Kelly (12 - Cat3)   Whitewater, WI 313798   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
18145.42 David Blomme (13 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 244805   Trek Midwest Team
19147.64 Mark Sills (14 - Cat3)   Champaign, IL 219887   Scarlet Fire Racing
20149.86 Dave Dineen (15 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 336678   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
21152.08 Alan Korhonen   Lakeland, FL 332882   Synergy Racing Team
22154.30 Christando Lombardo   Crystal Lake, IL 84076   Village-Verdigris Cycling
23156.52 BRAD BABCOCK (1 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 274026   Team Extreme
24158.74 Jeffrey Kloppenburg (16 - Cat3)   Jackson, WY 170768   Team Jackson Hole
25160.96 Curtis Bice   Brookfield, WI 188035   Trek Midwest Team
26163.18 Thomas Hooyer (2 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 196544   Trek Midwest Team
27165.40 John Svanda (17 - Cat3)   Neenah Wi 278789   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28167.62 Aaron Holtebeck (3 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 384582   
29169.84 Mark Schultz (18 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI 346330   Heavy Pedal Velo Club
30172.06 Andrew Rossa (19 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 69191   Team Extreme
31174.28 Thomas Gerdes (20 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 325310   Hampshire Cycle Club
32176.50 Jeffrey Miller (21 - Cat3)   Whitewater, WI 278317   KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin
33178.72 Edward McClarty (22 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 260460   MOAB Masters Racing
34180.94 Jim Campbell (23 - Cat3)   Chipley, FL 326314   
35183.16 Eric Schram (24 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI 172959   
36185.38 Matthew Nitka (25 - Cat3)   New Berlin, WI 344292   CZ Velo
37187.60 Christopher StClair (26 - Cat3)   West Allis, WI 346954   LifeCyclists
38189.82 John Franceschi (4 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 62632   
39192.04 Jason Kayzar (27 - Cat3)   Brookfield, WI 287672   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
40194.26 Andrew Anderson   Chicago, IL 204122   xXx Racing
41196.48 Michael Chiang (28 - Cat3)   Glencoe, IL 290341   Alberto's Sport
42198.70 Robert Murray (29 - Cat3)   Peotone, IL 281157   Beverly Bike/VeePak
43200.92 Steven Kurth (30 - Cat3)   Palm City, FL 101266   Treasure Coast Racing
44203.14 Rodney Puumala   Thunder Bay 160619   Alignment Chiropractic
45205.36 Dennis Koscielski   Saint Louis, MO 238615   Dogfish Racing Team
46207.58 Greg Hayes (31 - Cat3)   Corona, CA 168222  543 Southern California Velo
47 Marian Pyszczek      Lifesports
48212.02 Dave Eckel (32 - Cat3)   Trevor, WI 122771   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
49214.24 Tristan Whitehead (33 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 299151   Burnham Racing
50216.46 Shawn Delk (34 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 97609   Burnham Racing
51218.68 Austin Hagerty (5 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 350734   
52220.90 Rick Swanson (35 - Cat3)   Corona, CA 34753   Southern California Velo
53223.12 Forrest Smith   Waukesha, WI 33131   
54225.34 Jeffrey Elam (36 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 178088   Team Velocause
55227.56 Steven Giles (37 - Cat3)   Fox Point, WI 173199   Hampshire Cycle Club
56229.78 Andrew Ohlsson (38 - Cat3)   Hartland 48064   Team Velocause
57232.00 Jim Frame (6 - Cat4)   Weston, WI 204984   Team Wheel & Sprocket
58234.22 Barrett McCormick (7 - Cat4)   Milwaukee Wi 379341   Team Velocause
59236.44 Todd Bugnacki (39 - Cat3)   Franklin, WI 81238   Team Velocause
60238.66 Paul Dabey (8 - Cat4)   Saint Charles, MO 355812   Momentum Racing LLC - MO
61240.88 Brian Petted (40 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 58472   Team Extreme
62243.10 Grant Stevens (41 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 125520   Team Extreme
63245.32 Randy King (42 - Cat3)   Oak Creek, WI 242470   LAPT CC
64247.54 David Studner (43 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 132116   Trek Midwest Team
65249.76 Scott Moltzan (9 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 350304   Team Velocause
66251.98 Sanjay Ganju (44 - Cat3)   New Berlin, WI 196060   Trek Midwest Team
67254.20 Tyson Beck (45 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 62605   LAPT CC
68256.42 Kevin Kronschnabl (10 - Cat4)   Waukesha, WI 346884   KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin
69258.64 Robert Moreland (11 - Cat4)   Fitchburg, WI 234656   MadCity Velo Club
70260.86 Peter Reinhard (12 - Cat4)   Greenfield 403770   
71263.08 Randy Scoville (13 - Cat4)   Fox Point, WI 265746   Team Velocause
72265.30 Steve Werner (46 - Cat3)   Sussex, WI 208604   KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin
73267.52 Mike Vonnahmen (47 - Cat3)   Springfield, IL 186529   Midwest Masters Cycling Team
74269.74 Glen Jones (48 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 237780   Trek Midwest Team
75271.96 Bradley Byrge (14 - Cat4)   Menomonee Falls, WI 93230   
76274.18 PJ Braun (49 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI 365893   Heavy Pedal Velo Club
77 Thomas Gates      MOAB Masters Racing
78278.62 Otley Freymiller (15 - Cat4)   Deerfield, WI 381981   
79280.84 Michael Berzinski (16 - Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI 181930   Heavy Pedal Velo Club
80283.06 Rudolph Zarate (17 - Cat4)   Deerfield, IL 290195   xXx Racing
81285.28 Mark Barrette (18 - Cat4)   Beaver Dam, WI 106934   

Men - Cat 4/5 - Elite - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1144.05 Jadon Jaeger   Bayside, WI 344420   BELGIANWERKX
2148.28 Steven Trebatoski (1 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 357496   Team Extreme
3152.51 Maxx Hall   Niles, IL 297898   ISCorp Cycling Team
4156.74 Brandon Leviton   Deerfield, IL 352900   Four 2 One Sports
5160.97 Phil Fluegel (2 - Cat4)   Roscoe, IL 350524   Michael's Cycles Team
6165.20 Brian Johnson (3 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 293881   xXx Racing
7169.43 Paul Halupka   Chicago 356578   Jus d'Orange
8173.66 Mitchell Baumann   Cedarburg, WI 355766   
9177.89 Stephen Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295777   ISCorp Cycling Team
10182.12 Royce Breckon   Madison, WI 284293   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11186.35 Andrew Scheyer   Chicago, IL 351566   Jus d'Orange
12190.58 adam gipril   Waukesha, WI 297109   
13194.81 Ian Hackett (4 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 307372   St Louis University
14199.04 Matthew King (5 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 383513   Belgianwerkx
15203.27 Travis Pedley   Farmington, MN 304968   
16207.50 Patrick Jarenwattananon   Washington, DC 362104   District Velocity Racing
17211.73 Frederick Derocher   West Allis 391071   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
18215.96 Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109   Colavita Racing
19220.19 Andrew Santos   Chicago, IL 313698   Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
20224.42 Noah Wilson (6 - Cat4)   Minneapolis Mn 367722   Joyride
21228.65 Christopher Sholl (7 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 234990   Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
22232.88 Jose Barraza (8 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 188356   
23237.11 Kevin Thum   River Falls 371405   University of Wisconsin-Platteville
24241.34 Andrew Fairman   Charlotte, NC 380760   
25245.57 Ben Freas   Elkhorn, WI 338970   ISCorp Cycling Team
26249.80 Steven Gilson (9 - Cat4)   Brown Deer, WI 392661   
27254.03 Andrew Braun (10 - Cat4)   Englewood, CO 384581   RACC pb GG
28258.26 Alan Stoughton (11 - Cat4)   Colorado Springs, CO 326306   PSIMET Racing
29262.49 Jacob Cramer (12 - Cat4)   Boulder Co  376719   Half Acre Cycling
30266.72 Blake Johnson   Summerville, GA 320480   
31270.95 Brandon Berish   Lake Forest, IL 394999   Vision Quest
32275.18 Ryan Collette   Asheville, NC 342880   ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
33279.41 Zeb Johnston   Marquette, MI 321268   
34283.64 Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI 291893   ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee
35287.87 Jarrod Kerkhoff (13 - Cat4)   Rockford, IL 296158   Michael's Cycles Team
36292.10 Tom Spencer (1 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 405271   
37296.33 Tyler Giese (14 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 402420   Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
38300.56 Spencer Kruse   Racine, WI 379841   KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin
39304.79 Coleman Hamrick (15 - Cat4)   Asheville, NC 368376   Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
40309.02 Steven Mehne (2 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 403838   Colavita Racing
41313.25 James Milne   Greenville, SC 297405   ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
42317.48 Kevin Newkirk (16 - Cat4)   Bloomington, IN 316890   Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
43321.71 Brandon Scheiner (17 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 266529   Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
44325.94 Kevin Mulligan   Waukesha, WI 399918   LAPT CC
45330.17 Zach Giffey   Sheboygan Falls, WI 389162   
46334.40 Freddy Bernabe (18 - Cat4)   Hollister  361716   New Auto City
47 Andrew Aaron      
48342.86 Jeremy Arnold (19 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 401378   
49347.09 Joey Scott (20 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 380881   
50351.32 Robert Haffey (21 - Cat4)   Crystal Lake, IL 303386   PSIMET Racing
51355.55 Jorge Canales (22 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 399763   
52359.78 Carter Kleiman (23 - Cat4)   Highland Park, IL 316898   Alberto's Sport
53364.01 Eric Ball (3 - Cat5)   Kenosha, WI 322788   
54368.24 Raymond Sciuckas (4 - Cat5)   Palatine, IL 336378   Vision Quest
55372.47 Adam Zimmerman (24 - Cat4)   Oak Creek, WI 301979   colavita Racing
56376.70 Bruce Los (5 - Cat5)   Holland, MI 392342   
57380.93 Tristin Suhonen (6 - Cat5)   Appleton 394260   US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
58385.16 Mitchell Otto   Appleton, WI 342324   Team Wheel & Sprocket
59389.39 Kevin Whitford (25 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 393810   
60393.62 Michael Sherven (26 - Cat4)   Edwards , CO 394978   
61397.85 Adam Storey (7 - Cat5)   Zion, IL 347124   
62402.08 John Cline (27 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 265399   
63 Jon Liebner      
64410.54 Bryan Wazbinski (28 - Cat4)   Milwaukee 311319   Hampshire Cycle Club

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - NCC Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
156.26 Kimberley Wells   New Hope, PA 404612  58 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling Vie13*
256.87 Laura Van Gilder (1 - Cat1)   Cresco, PA 36345  Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
357.48 Samantha Schneider (1 - Pro)   Milwaukee, WI 170980  55 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
458.09 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX 193628  Colavita/Fine Cooking*
558.70 Cari Higgins (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 225441  11 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
659.31 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI 231296  14 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling Vie13*
759.92 Tina Pic (3 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID 41951  Colavita/Fine Cooking*
860.53 Skylar Schneider (1 - Cat2)   West Allis, WI 300089  44 Team TIBCO II
961.14 Carrie Cash Wootten (4 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO 163561  Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
1061.75 E Scotti Wilborne (5 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR 301155  68 Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
11 Tamina Oliver     26 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
1262.97 Christy Keely (2 - Cat2)   Holland Mi 267467  59 Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
13 Diana Penuela     79 Specialized Columbia
1464.19 Katherine Shields (3 - Cat2)   Advance, NC 220876  Pain Pathways
1564.80 Jeannie Kuhajek (4 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL 316598  47 Vanderkitten*
1665.41 Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ 279796  93 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore*
1766.02 Amy Phillips (6 - Cat1)   Chattanooga, TN 337516  37 Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team*
1866.63 Holly Mathews (5 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 294884  75 ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia Coffee*
1967.24 Meredith Miller (2 - Pro)   Boulder, CO 143575  52 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
2067.85 Gwen Inglis (7 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO 221135  64 Team Kenda
2168.46 Justine Boddy (6 - Cat2)   Loveland, CO 368792  17 SKINourishment p/b Paceline Projects
2269.07 Amanda Seigle (7 - Cat2)   Citrus Heights, CA 203755  27 Metromint Cycling
2369.68 Mia Loquai (8 - Cat2)   Valparaiso , FL 354752  77 ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia Coffee*
2470.29 Ash Duban (9 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 340314  85 Comanche Racing
2570.90 Kristen Meshberg (8 - Cat1)   Lyons, IL 167518  41 Spidermonkey
2671.51 Lauren Komanski (9 - Cat1)   Winston Salem, NC 365266  61 NOW and Novartis for MS
2772.12 holly breck (10 - Cat1)   Santa Ynez, CA 317802  39 SC VELO/InCycle
2872.73 Madeleine Pape (10 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 396677  87 ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia Coffee*
2973.34 Christa Ghent (11 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 327486  63 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
3073.95 Kelly Fisher-Goodwin (12 - Cat2)   Whiteman Afb, MO 184788  15 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling Vie13*
3174.56 Rushlee Buchanan   Petaluma, CA 349204  49 
3275.17 Dori Leib (13 - Cat2)   Farmington Hills, MI 350220  86 Wolverine Sports Club
3375.78 Allison Arensman   Rutherford College, NC 307916  60 Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
3476.39 Kathryne Carr (11 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City , UT 219262  38 SKINourishment p/b Paceline Projects
3577.00 Michelle Hayner (12 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 355384  65 Velossimo Racing
3677.61 Heather Fischer (3 - Pro)   Boulder, CO 308334  70 Exergy TWENTY16
37 Lauretta Hanson     50 
38 Ana Cristina Sanabria     80 Specialized Columbia
3979.44 Vanessa Curtis (14 - Cat2)   Iowa City, IA 207443  21 Iowa City Cycling Club
4080.05 Lindsay Bayer (13 - Cat1)   Reston, VA 267768  Colavita-Fine Cooking
4180.66 Erin Silliman (14 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA 260287  16 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling
4281.27 Whitney Schultz (15 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO 252835  Colavita-Fine Cooking
4381.88 Amy Cutler (16 - Cat1)   North Bergen, NJ 301780  32 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
4482.49 Elizabeth lauer (15 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 290993  82 Team Kenda
4583.10 Hayley Giddens   Wanganui  380901  76 ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia Coffee*
4683.71 Jenny Rios   Mexico 418274  54 
4784.32 Liz Gerrity (16 - Cat2)   Tallahassee, FL 307001  35 Rose Bandits Racing Team
48 Angie Sandoria     89 
4985.54 Shannon Bhatia (17 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 306273  74 TIBCO II
5086.15 Lindsey Durst (18 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 270694  13 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore*
5186.76 Anne Gerard (19 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 289625  91 Union Bay Cycling/bikesale.com
5287.37 Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI 298510  43 Borah Devlopment
5387.98 Amber Brown (20 - Cat2)   West Bountiful, UT 338506  22 DNA Cycling p/b Plan 7
5488.59 Heather Ross (17 - Cat1)   Felton, CA 239612  18 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
55 Claudia Patricia Buitrago     95 Specialized Columbia
5689.81 Sarah Lukas (21 - Cat2)   Eagle River, WI 218422  66 Race Gear Grinder
5790.42 Cady Chintis (22 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 309452  24 les petites Victoiris
5891.03 Nicole Mertz (23 - Cat2)   Minneapolis 367685  73 ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia Coffee*
5991.64 Kelli Richter (24 - Cat2)   Libertyville, IL 281465  30 PSIMET Racing
6092.25 Amber Vredenburg (25 - Cat2)   Round Rock, TX 251058  81 Team Kenda
6192.86 Roberta Smith (26 - Cat2)   Denver, CO 307113  28 Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
62 Diana Cardina Palacios     88 

Women - Cat 3/4 - Elite - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1136.66 Laura Jorgensen   Boca Raton, FL 397657   
2140.03 Margaret Douglass   Salt Lake City, UT 60449   Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
3143.40 Amy Good   Delray Beach, FL 366564   High Velocity Racing
4146.77 Madison Tuggle (1 - Cat3)   Littleton, CO 310004   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
5150.14 Dani Spires   Oakland, CA 303311   Pacific Crush Racing
6153.51 Shellane Fancher   Broomfield, CO 304726   Team Primal Racing
7156.88 Ellen Ryan   Chicago, IL 338666   xXx Racing
8160.25 Nicolle Bruderer   Boulder, CO 366636   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
9163.62 Jennifer Koch (1 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI 315168   
10166.99 Sara Liebert (2 - Cat3)   Milwaukee Wi 315192   
11170.36 Jennie Zhu   Minneapolis, MN 343332   Joyride
12173.73 Mollie Brewer (3 - Cat3)   High Point, NC 332976   
13177.10 Alison Brown (4 - Cat3)   Ridgeland, MS 311965   
14180.47 Jocelyn Irwin (5 - Cat3)   Vail Co 375211   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
15183.84 Bethany Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 298556   ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
16187.21 Kathryn Winn (6 - Cat3)   Lakewood, CO 228980   Naked Women's Racing
17190.58 Heidi Stangl (7 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 314232   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
18193.95 Karin Friberg (8 - Cat3)   Roseville, MN 366761   Joyride
19197.32 Carol Jeane Sansome   Eagan, MN 211756   Silver Cycling
20200.69 Jamie Arispe (2 - Cat4)   Highlands Ranch, CO 327468   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
21204.06 Emilie Cole (9 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 367901   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
22207.43 Victoria Meier (10 - Cat3)   Baraboo, WI 191780   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
23210.80 Peta Takai (11 - Cat3)   Marina Del Rey, CA 249299   Kissena
24214.17 Kate Furtner (3 - Cat4)   Forestville, CA 337588   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
25217.54 Amanda Cyr (12 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 369712   Naked Women's Racing
26220.91 Amanda Bye (13 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 364245   Naked Women's Racing
27224.28 Sarah Drilias (4 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 200354   ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
28227.65 Amy Alexander (14 - Cat3)   Valdese, NC 301123   Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
29231.02 Sophy Lee (15 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 307659   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
30234.39 Jennifer Skierka (5 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 376377   ISCorp Cycling Team
31237.76 Ramona Kuna (6 - Cat4)   Naperville, IL 211195   Alberto's Sport
32241.13 Tara McCloskey (7 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 378157   Magnus
33244.50 Kayla Doan (8 - Cat4)   Belmont, WI 392989   University of Wisconsin-Platteville
34 Darya Matafonova      
35251.24 Marlo Vercauteren (9 - Cat4)   Depere, WI 396719   
36254.61 Marnie Pearsall (16 - Cat3)   Fox Point , WI 314986   Hollander RDC
37257.98 Stacy Plowman (10 - Cat4)   Zion, IL 400112   
38 Natalia Rojas      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoBonk BreakerOSMOUSACDFCUORESpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee