Race Results for
Cascade Cycling Classic
Bend, OR
(Event Information)
Road Race on 07/17/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1109.95 Phillip GAIMON   North Hollywood, CA2:45:55 211475  12 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling*
2110.56 Francisco MANCEBO (1 - Pro)   Dahlonega, GA2:46:00 334418  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
3111.17 Chris BALDWIN (2 - Pro)   Boulder, CO2:46:00 2384  14 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling*
4111.78 Carter JONES (3 - Pro)   Boulder, CO2:46:00 222644  11 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling*
5112.39 Michael TORCKLER (1 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA2:46:10 399728  18 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling*
6113.00 Jesse ANTHONY (4 - Pro)   Newbury Park, CA2:46:10 154883  22 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
7113.61 Tanner PUTT (5 - Pro)   Park City, UT2:46:12 216553  47 Bontrager Cycling Team
8114.22 Joey ROSSKOPF (6 - Pro)   Athens, GA2:46:12 223318  167 Hincapie Sportswear
9114.83 Alex HAGMAN (7 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO2:46:12 173228  52 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
10 Jakub NOVAK   2:46:12  105 BMC Development Team
11116.05 Chase A PINKHAM (8 - Pro)   Salt Lake City, UT2:46:12 251593  236 Jamis-Hagens Berman
12116.66 Chad HAGA (9 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO2:46:12 248479  26 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
13117.27 Cesar GRAJALES   Atlanta, GA2:46:12 401944  192 Predator Carbon Repair
14117.88 Morgan SCHMITT (10 - Pro)   Woodinville, WA2:46:12 189118  56 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
15118.49 Nathaniel WILSON (11 - Pro)   Boulder, CO2:46:12 207985  48 Bontrager Cycling Team
16119.10 Jeremy VENNELL (2 - Cat1)   Santarosa, CA2:46:12 304747  13 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling*
17119.71 Taylor EISENHART (3 - Cat1)   Lehi, UT2:46:12 237328  102 BMC Development Team
18120.32 Cameron V COGBURN (4 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA2:46:12 235379  213 CCB Racing
19120.93 Jasper STUYVEN (5 - Cat1)   Austin, TX2:46:29 374546  41 Bontrager Cycling Team
20121.54 Gavin MANNION (12 - Pro)   Dedham, MA2:46:29 218736  45 Bontrager Cycling Team
21122.15 Oscar CLARK (13 - Pro)   Athens, GA2:46:29 221975  163 Hincapie Sportswear
22122.76 Emerson ORONTE (14 - Pro)   Boulder, CO2:46:33 222542  54 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
23123.37 Jon HORNBECK (6 - Cat1)   Wildomar, CA2:46:33 288624  63 Hagens Berman Cycling
24123.98 Dion SMITH   Atlanta, GA2:46:33 404433  198 Predator Carbon Repair
25 Eder FRAYRE   2:46:33  233 Calimax
26125.20 Colin JOYCE (7 - Cat1)   Pocatello, ID2:46:33 292378  36 California Giant/Specialized
27125.81 Flavio DE LUNA   2:46:33 247406  122 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
28126.42 Johnathan FRETER (8 - Cat1)   Columbus, OH2:46:33 266654  142 Fire Fighters Cycling
29 Adam M DE VOS   2:46:33  73 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
30127.64 James H ORAM (9 - Cat1)   Auckland New Zealand2:46:33 427738  42 Bontrager Cycling Team
31128.25 Tom ZIRBEL (15 - Pro)   Boulder, CO2:46:55 209308  21 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
32128.86 Serghei TVETCOV (16 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA2:46:55 341418  57 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
33129.47 Robin ECKMANN (10 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:46:55 254025  34 California Giant/Specialized
34130.08 Logan OWEN (11 - Cat1)   Bremerton, WA2:46:55 222488  37 California Giant/Specialized
35130.69 Stephen LEECE (12 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA2:46:55 282569  31 California Giant/Specialized
36131.30 Tim ROE   Austin, TX2:46:55 306180  107 BMC Development Team
37131.91 Connor O'LEARY (17 - Pro)   Salt Lake City, UT2:46:55 209217  46 Bontrager Cycling Team
38132.52 Stefano BARBERI (13 - Cat1)   Newbury Park, CA2:47:06 136696  32 California Giant/Specialized
39133.13 Josh YEATON (14 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:47:06 233175  136 Horizon Organic/Panache
40133.74 Chris PUTT (15 - Cat1)   Parkcity, UT2:47:06 282625  112 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
41134.35 Jake ARNOLD (16 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO2:47:06 259024  151 Team Rio Grande Cycling
42134.96 Justin MAUCH (17 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA2:47:38 219434  190 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
43135.57 Chris WINN (18 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO2:47:38 292547  135 Horizon Organic/Panache
44136.18 Scott TIETZEL (19 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:47:38 143903  157 Team Rio Grande Cycling
45136.79 Michael OLHEISER (20 - Cat1)   Huntsville, AL2:47:38 133375  93 CashCall Mortgage
46137.40 James F SCHURMAN (21 - Cat1)   Deerfield Beach, FL2:47:38 284479  216 Champion system pb Stan's
47138.01 Coulton J HARTRICH (22 - Cat1)   Juno Beach, FL2:47:38 286536  211 Astellas Oncology
48138.62 Nic HAMILTON   2:47:38 397982  53 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
49139.23 Patrick MCCARTY   Portland, OR2:47:38 89044  16 BISSELL Pro Cycling
50139.84 Travis MCCABE (23 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ2:47:38 268330  175 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
51140.45 David SANTOS (24 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA2:47:47 278526  96 CashCall Mortgage
52141.06 Trevor CONNOR (25 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:47:57 160019  153 Team Rio Grande Cycling
53141.67 Gerardo Medina   Ruidoso, NM2:47:59 368364  207 Stage 17-Cylance
54142.28 Barry WICKS (26 - Cat1)   Corvallis, OR2:47:59 134223  242 Kona Factory Team
55 Joe LEWIS   2:48:02  164 Hincapie Sportswear
56143.50 Zac NOONAN (27 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA2:48:02 249618  220 D3Devo p/b Airgas
57144.11 Griffin EASTER (28 - Cat1)   Upland, CA2:48:02 282590  217 D3Devo p/b Airgas
58144.72 Maxim JENKINS (18 - Pro)   Citrus Heights, CA2:48:02 195652  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
59145.33 Jordan CHEYNE   2:48:12 379306  224 Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC
60145.94 David WILLIAMS (19 - Pro)   Grand Rapids, MI2:48:19 225765  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
61146.55 Shane BRALEY (29 - Cat1)   Stuart, FL2:48:19 139426  214 Champion system pb Stan's
62147.16 Steve FISHER (30 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA2:48:19 204225  62 Hagens Berman Cycling
63147.77 Kit RECCA (31 - Cat1)   Golden, CO2:48:19 252699  134 Horizon Organic/Panache
64148.38 Gregory C DANIEL   Englewood, CO2:48:19 298625  43 Bontrager Cycling Team
65148.99 Justin A ROSSI (32 - Cat1)   Reno, NV2:48:32 298550  249 Marc Pro - Strava
66149.60 Timothy RUGG (33 - Cat1)   Harrisonburg, VA2:48:40 280764  238 0
67150.21 Silvan DILLIER   2:48:42 405289  101 BMC Development Team
68150.82 Andres Diaz Corrales   Boise, ID2:48:42 334670  172 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
69151.43 Joseph SCHMALZ (34 - Cat1)   Lawrence, KS2:48:42 197714  176 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
70152.04 Kirk CARLSEN (35 - Cat1)   Orinda, CA2:48:42 138681  15 BISSELL Pro Cycling
71152.65 Connor MCCUTCHEON (36 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA2:48:56 279388  184 Get Crackin
72153.26 Scott Zwizanski (20 - Pro)   West Chester, PA2:48:56 131248  27 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
73 Ryan ANDERSON   2:48:56  24 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
74154.48 Sam BASSETTI (37 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA2:48:56 237712  33 California Giant/Specialized
75155.09 Bryan DUKE (38 - Cat1)   Salinas, CA2:48:56 287487  212 Bear Development Team
76155.70 Freddie RODRIGUEZ (21 - Pro)   Berkeley, CA2:48:56 30322  55 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
77156.31 Thomas JONDALL (39 - Cat1)   Tucson Az2:48:56 243091  246 Landis/Trek
78156.92 Barry MILLER (40 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA2:48:56 197897  144 Fire Fighters Cycling
79157.53 Nate ENGLISH (22 - Pro)   Berkeley, CA2:49:04 258309  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
80158.14 Devan DUNN (41 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA2:49:21 287721  92 CashCall Mortgage
81158.75 Ian BURNETT (23 - Pro)   Durango, CO2:49:27 191725  51 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
82159.36 Aurelien PASSERON (42 - Cat1)   La Verne, CA2:49:27 375188  197 Predator Carbon Repair
83159.97 Heath BLACKGROVE (43 - Cat1)   Austin, TX2:49:30 366920  171 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
84160.58 Jared GILYARD (44 - Cat1)   Cedar Hills, UT2:49:30 226665  245 Landis/Trek
85161.19 Michael FRIEDMAN (24 - Pro)   Golden, CO2:49:30 135475  25 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
86161.80 Ricardo VAN DER VELDE (25 - Pro)   San Marcos, CA2:49:30 394632  58 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
87162.41 Camilo ZAMBRANO (45 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:49:30 357730  158 Team Rio Grande Cycling
88163.02 Nick BAX (46 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:49:30 193457  152 Team Rio Grande Cycling
89 Robin CLEGG   2:49:30  82 Team H&R Block
90164.24 Robin CARPENTER (26 - Pro)   Philadelphia, PA2:49:30 229481  162 Hincapie Sportswear
91164.85 Arnaud GRAND   2:49:37 417820  103 BMC Development Team
92165.46 Ian MOORE (47 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA2:49:39 297697  208 Stage 17-Cylance
93166.07 Bailey V MCKNIGHT   2:49:44 432686  74 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
94166.68 Jackson LONG (48 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:49:56 246024  133 Horizon Organic/Panache
95167.29 Kennett PETERSON   Boulder, CO2:49:58 256803  145 Fire Fighters Cycling
96167.90 Matt LYONS (49 - Cat1)   Denver, CO2:49:59 293046  218 D3Devo p/b Airgas
97168.51 Garrett MCLEOD   2:49:59 434257  86 Team H&R Block
98 Rene CORELLA BRAUN   2:49:59  203 Stage 17-Cylance
99169.73 Bobby LEA (27 - Pro)   Mertztown, PA2:50:15 65819  124 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
100170.34 Ryan MILLER (50 - Cat1)   Corvallis, OR2:50:42 246445  64 Hagens Berman Cycling
101 Stuart WIGHT   2:50:42  67 Hagens Berman Cycling
102 Michael VAN DEN HAM   2:50:42  227 Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC
103172.17 Fabrizio VON NACHER (51 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA2:50:42 394218  97 CashCall Mortgage
104172.78 Kevin GOTTLIEB (52 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA2:51:14 226379  189 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
105173.39 Michael WEICHT (53 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA2:51:24 377305  98 CashCall Mortgage
106174.00 Conor MULLERVY (54 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:51:24 237726  194 Predator Carbon Repair
107174.61 Erik SLACK (55 - Cat1)   Meridian, ID2:51:24 208936  114 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
108175.22 Daniel EATON (56 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ2:51:30 306276  223 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek
109175.83 Clay MURFET (57 - Cat1)   Tasmania2:51:53 247737  125 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
110176.44 Robert SWEETING (28 - Pro)   Asheville, NC2:51:53 205722  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
111177.05 Jonathan TEETER (58 - Cat1)   Guerneville, CA2:51:53 291414  250 Marc Pro - Strava
112177.66 Alex CANDELARIO (29 - Pro)   Bend, OR2:51:53 83014  23 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
113178.27 Ryan P EASTMAN (30 - Pro)   Santa Rosa, CA2:51:53 251921  44 Bontrager Cycling Team
114178.88 Ty MAGNER (31 - Pro)   Griffin, GA2:51:53 222180  165 Hincapie Sportswear
115 Eric MARCOTTE   2:51:53  174 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
116180.10 Dean HAAS (59 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO2:52:33 271420  132 Horizon Organic/Panache
117180.71 Cody CANNING   2:52:36 433820  71 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
118181.32 Jesse GOODRICH (60 - Cat1)   Louisville, CO2:52:43 276415  38 California Giant/Specialized
119181.93 James STEMPER (32 - Pro)   Wauwatosa, WI2:53:05 230799  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
120182.54 Frank TRAVIESO (33 - Pro)   Athens, GA2:53:51 160295  126 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
121183.15 Sergio HERNANDEZ (61 - Cat1)   San Pedro, CA2:53:51 201874  193 Predator Carbon Repair
122183.76 Frank PIPP (34 - Pro)   Longmont, CO2:54:44 164362  17 BISSELL Pro Cycling
123184.37 Steven DAVIS (62 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA2:55:00 256520  228 Spy Giant
124184.98 Yannick ECKMANN (63 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:55:22 254024  35 California Giant/Specialized
125185.59 Ben CHADDOCK   Walla Walla, WA2:55:25 261002  121 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
126186.20 Nathan BROWN   Boulder, CO2:55:25 207512  232 0
127186.81 Ariel HERRMANN (64 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA2:55:25 163046  199 Marc Pro - Strava
128187.42 David KESSLER (65 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:55:25 249191  154 Team Rio Grande Cycling
129188.03 Jesse R REAMS   2:55:25 405549  75 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
130188.64 Eric R HILL (66 - Cat1)   Hartland, WI2:55:25 334878  247 LAPT - Wilde Subaru
131189.25 Ian BALDWIN (67 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA2:55:25 282722  248 LWV/Hagens Berman/Society Cons
132189.86 Patrick KOS   Breinigsville, PA2:55:25 407696  234 0
133190.47 Tyler BRANDT (68 - Cat1)   Vallejo, CA2:56:18 210604  180 Get Crackin
134191.08 Gabriel BACA (69 - Cat1)   Chihuahua2:56:51 331782  202 Stage 17-Cylance
135191.69 Eric YOUNG (35 - Pro)   Boulder, CO2:56:56 279095  28 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
136192.30 Taylor SHELDEN (36 - Pro)   Louisville, CO2:56:56 211114  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
137 Ignazio MOSER   2:57:30  104 BMC Development Team
138193.52 Chris STASTNY (70 - Cat1)   Vacaville, CA2:57:30 249743  65 Hagens Berman Cycling
139194.13 Ian CRANE (71 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA2:57:30 184284  61 Hagens Berman Cycling
140194.74 Brad CLIFFORD   2:57:35 407364  72 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
141195.35 Michael SHEEHAN (72 - Cat1)   Austin, TX2:57:35 323876  177 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
142195.96 Chris GRUBER   Woodbury, NJ2:57:35 187913  215 Champion system pb Stan's
143196.57 Joe D WATERS (73 - Cat1)   Ogden, UT2:57:35 267821  115 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
144197.18 Mat STEPHENS (74 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX2:57:41 178970  178 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
145197.79 Andy BAKER (37 - Pro)   Easley, SC2:57:47 193830  161 Hincapie Sportswear
146198.40 Kyle BUCKOSKY   2:57:57 402693  81 Team H&R Block
147199.01 Max KORUS (75 - Cat1)   Woodside, CA2:58:07 290610  205 Astellas Oncology
148199.62 Chris UBERTI (38 - Pro)   Greenville, SC2:58:09 238311  127 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
149200.23 Kurt WOLFGANG (76 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA2:58:24 266467  116 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
150200.84 Stephen BEDFORD (77 - Cat1)   Portland, OR2:58:24 305665  231 0
151201.45 Emile F DE ROSNAY   2:58:37 402669  225 Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC
152202.06 Benjamin ZAWACKI (39 - Pro)   Greenville, SC2:58:37 144633  168 Hincapie Sportswear
153 Cory T WALLACE   2:58:37  243 Kona Factory Team
154 Curtis DEARDEN   2:58:40  226 Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC
155203.89 Cory Greenberg (78 - Cat1)   Simi Valley, CA2:58:57 243988  182 Get Crackin
156204.50 Michael PINCUS (79 - Cat1)   Pearland, TX2:58:57 254929  146 Fire Fighters Cycling
157205.11 Tyler M RIEDESEL (80 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT2:59:11 264518  113 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
158205.72 Isaac HOWE (40 - Pro)   Winooski, VT2:59:23 201456  123 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
159206.33 Shane HAGA (81 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO2:59:25 249581  143 Fire Fighters Cycling
160206.94 Brian MCCULLOCH (82 - Cat1)   Yucaipa, CA2:59:35 169774  95 CashCall Mortgage
161207.55 Chris BARTON (83 - Cat1)   Camarillo, CA2:59:35 185877  91 CashCall Mortgage
162208.16 Alder MARTZ (41 - Pro)   Charlotte Nc2:59:35 202082  166 Hincapie Sportswear
163208.77 George CYRUS (84 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ3:00:29 324344  244 Landis/Trek
164209.38 Colt PETERSON (85 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:01:59 287772  155 Team Rio Grande Cycling
165209.99 Cody O'REILLY (86 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA3:02:07 141922  196 Predator Carbon Repair
166210.60 Curtis WINSOR (42 - Pro)   Charlottesville, VA3:03:34 187500  128 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
167211.21 Morgan RYAN (87 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA3:04:19 177959  186 Get Crackin
168211.82 Paul WARNER (88 - Cat1)   Boise, ID3:04:39 349884  173 Bob's Bicycles
169212.43 Aaron SCHOOLER   3:06:08 397689  87 Team H&R Block
170213.04 Kris DAHL   Winston Salem, NC3:06:08 402703  83 Team H&R Block
171213.65 Carl HOEFER (89 - Cat1)   Tigard, OR3:06:41 113787  230 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood
172214.26 Ben BERTIGER (90 - Cat1)   Altadena, CA3:07:14 213564  201 Stage 17-Cylance
173214.87 Daniel HARM (91 - Cat1)   Seattle3:07:21 209022  204 Stage 17-Cylance
174215.48 Brian RACH (92 - Cat1)   Chilton, WI3:07:30 257820  237 LAPT - Wilde Subaru
175216.09 Willy J ZELLMER (93 - Cat1)   Missoula, MT3:07:44 225407  222 Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek
176216.70 Mac CASSIN (94 - Cat1)   Denver, CO3:08:22 287030  131 Horizon Organic/Panache
177217.31 Eric A LOSAK (95 - Cat1)   San Clemente3:08:42 175239  235 Clif Bar Cycling
178217.92 Hunter HUFFMAN (96 - Cat1)   Park City, UT3:08:42 338664  111 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
179218.53 Julio MOLLINEDO (97 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA3:09:29 313236  191 Predator Carbon Repair
180219.14 Federico MARCHIORI   3:10:10 402694  85 Team H&R Block
181219.75 Jos LEROUX   Temecula, CA3:10:13 367190  183 Get Crackin
182 Sam P SAUTELLE   3:10:45  240 0
DNF Christian PARRETT (Pro)   Macon, GA 220179  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
DNF Chris WINGFIELD (Cat1)   Bainbridge Island, WA 247269  68 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Ryan MACDONALD    402702  84 Team H&R Block
DNF Ben WORTELBOER    402700  88 Team H&R Block
DNF Logan LOADER (Cat1)   Pacific Grove, CA 198542  94 CashCall Mortgage
DNF Marciel DELISSER (Cat1)   Portland 252838  117 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
DNF Dillon BENNETT   Richland 408289  141 Fire Fighters Cycling
DNF Taylor CLEMENTS (Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA 290380  181 Get Crackin
DNF Dennis RAMIREZ   Clovis, CA 204890  185 Get Crackin
DNF Erik VOLOTZKY (Cat1)   Chatsworth, CA 209303  187 Get Crackin
DNF Kevin MULLERVY (Cat1)   Boulder, CO 237586  195 Predator Carbon Repair
DNF Bryan LARSEN (Cat1)   Dana Point, CA 195204  206 Stage 17-Cylance
DNF Michael MIDLARSKY (Pro)   Delray Beach, FL 215015  221 Ekoi/Devinci
DNF Tim RUSH   Hill Afb, UT 30892  239 0

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Nrc Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1135.21 Claudia HAEUSLER   3:10:12 400516  333 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
2137.15 Kristin MCGRATH (1 - Pro)   Boise, ID3:10:14 247577  321 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
3139.09 Mara ABBOTT (2 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:10:23 198735  324 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
4141.03 Andrea DVORAK (3 - Pro)   Crozet, VA3:13:44 190817  322 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
5142.97 Flavia OLIVEIRA (1 - Cat1)   Littleton, CO3:13:44 224767  366 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
6144.91 Jasmin GLAESSER   3:14:00 400540  334 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
7 Joanne M KIESANOWSKI   3:14:39  332 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
8148.79 Jessica CERRA (1 - Cat2)   Encinitas, CA3:14:39 293983  438 BMC Total Care Racing
9150.73 Anne PERRY (2 - Cat1)   Draper, UT3:14:44 339882  367 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
10152.67 Alison POWERS   Pinecliffe, CO3:14:44 98704  301 NOW and Novartis for MS
11154.61 Amanda MILLER (4 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO3:15:36 228513  331 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
12156.55 Jessica CUTLER   Seattle, WA3:15:36 158992  382 Vanderkitten
13158.49 Anna SANDERS   Phoenix, AZ3:16:02 279796  402 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
14160.43 Amy THORNQUIST (3 - Cat1)   Park City, UT3:18:00 366700  368 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
15162.37 Lauren M STEPHENS   Dallas, TX3:18:00 288678  338 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
16164.31 Krista DOEBEL-HICKOK (2 - Cat2)   Marina Del Rey, CA3:18:00 366011  335 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
17166.25 Kathryn DONOVAN   Oxnard, CA3:18:00 266674  306 NOW and Novartis for MS
18168.19 Rhae SHAW   Seattle, WA3:18:00 405043  386 Vanderkitten
19170.13 Kaelly FARNHAM (3 - Cat2)   Santa Rosa3:18:27 290436  400 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
20172.07 Jade WILCOXSON (5 - Pro)   Talent, OR3:19:26 255887  311 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
21174.01 Katherine HALL (4 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA3:19:45 328844  373 Metromint Cycling Team
22175.95 Julie EMMERMAN (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:19:59 121552  408 Rally Sport Cycling Team
23177.89 Janel HOLCOMB (6 - Pro)   San Diego, CA3:20:54 255006  316 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
24179.83 Breanne NALDER (6 - Cat1)   Murray, UT3:24:12 263791  365 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
25181.77 Gabrielle FORTIN   3:24:39 401597  354 Team Kenda p/b RACC
26183.71 Stephanie N GONZALEZ (4 - Cat2)   Wilmington, DE3:25:54 383312  417 0
27185.65 Fiona STROUTS (5 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA3:25:54 338404  376 Metromint Cycling Team
28187.59 Amber GAFFNEY (7 - Pro)   Claremont, CA3:25:54 349836  318 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
29 Sophie WILLIAMSON   3:25:54  387 Vanderkitten
30191.47 Laura BROWN   3:25:54 402642  343 Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING
31193.41 Alison TETRICK (8 - Pro)   Mill Valley, CA3:25:54 266806  326 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
32195.35 Lex ALBRECHT   3:25:54 380330  308 NOW and Novartis for MS
33197.29 Robin FARINA   Smartsville, CA3:25:54 205968  305 NOW and Novartis for MS
34199.23 Jennifer WHALEN (6 - Cat2)   Los Angeles3:25:54 352592  378 Metromint Cycling Team
35201.17 Mary ZIDER   Barre, VT3:25:54 212025  348 Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING
36203.11 Mikayla LYMAN (7 - Cat2)   Boise, ID3:25:54 241580  364 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
37205.05 Fabienne GERARD (7 - Cat1)   New York, NY3:25:54 281037  355 Team Kenda p/b RACC
38206.99 Anna CHRISTIANSEN (8 - Cat2)   Portland, OR3:25:54 353750  415 0
39208.93 Leah KIRCHMANN   3:25:54 380328  315 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
40210.87 Devon GORRY   Logan, UT3:25:54 210903  304 NOW and Novartis for MS
41212.81 Brianna WALLE (9 - Pro)   Portland, OR3:25:54 353542  312 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
42214.75 Emily KACHOREK   Sacramento, CA3:25:54 167636  383 Vanderkitten
43 Kristine BRYNJOLFSON   3:25:54  413 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
44218.63 Leah GULOIEN   3:25:54 433878  345 Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING
45220.57 Denise RAMSDEN   3:25:54 402641  313 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
46222.51 Molly VAN HOUWELING (8 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA3:25:54 201051  377 Metromint Cycling Team
47224.45 Courteney LOWE   Asheville, NC3:26:00 379339  314 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
48 Lauren RAUCK KOMANSKI   3:26:25  302 NOW and Novartis for MS
49228.33 Meredith MILLER (10 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:26:25 143575  336 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
50230.27 Joy L MCCULLOCH (9 - Cat2)   Yucaipa, CA3:26:25 218863  398 CashCall Mortgage
51232.21 Liza RACHETTO   Los Altos, CA3:26:25 145511  384 Vanderkitten
52234.15 Abigail MICKEY (10 - Cat2)   Aspen, CO3:26:36 326204  375 Metromint Cycling Team
53236.09 Laura DODD (11 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA3:26:36 347268  393 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
54238.03 Olivia DILLON   Fairfax, CA3:26:56 232172  307 NOW and Novartis for MS
55239.97 Anne USHER (12 - Cat2)   Portland, OR3:26:57 321448  433 BMC Total Care Racing
56241.91 Whitney SCHULTZ (9 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO3:27:16 252835  347 Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING
57243.85 Lindsay FOX (13 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ3:27:32 293037  432 BMC Total Care Racing
58245.79 Lauren TAMAYO (11 - Pro)   Asheville, NC3:27:44 103456  325 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
59247.73 Vanessa JOHNSON (14 - Cat2)   Seattle , WA3:28:45 367844  395 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
60249.67 Kerry MARTIN (15 - Cat2)   Bend, OR3:28:59 189445  435 BMC Total Care Racing
61251.61 Lindsay BAYER (10 - Cat1)   Reston, VA3:29:30 267768  341 Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING
62 Jenny S LEHMANN   3:29:53  418 0
63255.49 Jacquelyn CROWELL (12 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA3:30:18 185441  323 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
64257.43 Lauren HALL (13 - Pro)   Dolores, CO3:30:18 262479  317 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
65259.37 Jody FRANK (16 - Cat2)   Huntingdon Valley, PA3:30:24 376978  407 NorthPoint Women's Racing Team
66261.31 Maria SANTIAGO (17 - Cat2)   Durango, CO3:30:34 376546  419 0
67263.25 Megan GRAY (18 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA3:30:37 377586  394 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
68265.19 Jennifer BURTNER (11 - Cat1)   Olympia, WA3:30:58 273510  396 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
69267.13 Amy PHILLIPS (12 - Cat1)   Chattanooga, TN3:31:32 337516  404 Hub Endurance
70269.07 Meghan GRANT   3:31:39 405231  372 Metromint Cycling Team
71 Maddi CAMPBELL   3:31:55  344 Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING
72272.95 Megan HILL (19 - Cat2)   Saratoga Springs, UT3:32:04 311104  363 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
73 Shoshauna A LAXSON   3:32:12  358 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
74276.83 Sarah BARBER (20 - Cat2)   Boise, ID3:32:24 139667  391 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
75278.77 Kimberley WELLS   New Hope, PA3:32:24 404612  327 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
76280.71 Sabrina DAVID (21 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO3:32:24 291263  371 Metromint Cycling Team
77282.65 Shelley OLDS (14 - Pro)   Gilroy, CA3:32:39 226087  337 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
78284.59 Irena OSSOLA (22 - Cat2)   Santa Fe Nm3:32:55 392698  356 Team Kenda p/b RACC
79286.53 Martina PATELLA (13 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA3:33:12 195334  422 Glamour Cats p/b Picco & the Jets
80288.47 Laura RALSTON (23 - Cat2)   Cambridge, MA3:33:27 289751  357 Team Kenda p/b RACC
81290.41 Anne DONLEY (14 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:35:06 227028  416 0
82292.35 Amity ELLIOT (15 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:35:45 222471  353 Team Kenda p/b RACC
83294.29 Sue BUTLER (24 - Cat2)   Portland, OR3:37:37 211472  434 BMC Total Care Racing
84296.23 Lauren DE CRESCENZO (25 - Cat2)   Boulder , CO3:37:48 310650  352 Team Kenda p/b RACC
85298.17 Kimberley TURNER (26 - Cat2)   Wheat Ridge, CO3:39:03 260140  421 0
86300.11 Amy MCGUIRE   Jamaica Plain, MA3:40:45 221594  401 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
87302.05 Keri GIBSON (27 - Cat2)   Pleasantview, UT3:41:45 294391  362 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
88303.99 Annalisa S FISH (28 - Cat2)   Bozeman, MT3:42:54 325964  409 Rockford/Clif
89305.93 Brenna LOPEZ-OTERO (16 - Cat1)   Bend, OR3:44:57 89447  431 BMC Total Care Racing
90307.87 Kate CHILCOTT   Argyle, TX3:45:11 347150  381 Vanderkitten
91309.81 Jennifer APP (29 - Cat2)   Bend, OR3:46:36 351910  412 0
92311.75 Alexandra BURTON (30 - Cat2)   Portland, OR3:46:36 361902  437 BMC Total Care Racing
93313.69 Stephanie A SKOREYKO   Slc, UT3:46:40 287156  420 0
94315.63 Jamie GILGEN   3:46:40 411833  405 Infinit Canada / Cyclepower
95317.57 Jennifer REITHER (17 - Cat1)   Boulder , CO3:47:13 146585  385 Vanderkitten
96319.51 Allison ARENSMAN   Rutherford College, NC3:48:01 307916  399 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Maura KINSELLA (Cat1)   Boulder, CO 289951  303 NOW and Novartis for MS
DNF Kemille GARVIN (Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT 326298  361 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
DNF Erin LAMB (Cat2)   Santa Barbara, CA 333910  374 Metromint Cycling Team
DNF Sarah M CARROLL (Cat2)   Seattle, WA 305968  392 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF Jacqueline N PARKER (Cat2)   Mystic, CT 358174  397 @Radical Media/CRCA
DNF Ivie D CRAWFORD (Cat2)   Durango, CO 262452  403 Fort Lewis College
DNF Leia TYRRELL (Cat2)   Corvallis, OR 288408  406 Ironclad/Yakima
DNF Natalie D KONCZ (Cat2)   Spokane, WA 187206  410 Zuster Cycling
DNF Bre RUE (Cat1)   Portland 401740  436 BMC Total Care Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerSpyOSMOCUORESierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee