Race Results for
Cascade Cycling Classic
Bend, OR
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 07/16/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1178.10 Robert SWEETING (1 - Pro)   Asheville, NC04:28.19 205722  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
2180.03 Timothy RUGG (1 - Cat1)   Harrisonburg, VA04:33.05 280764  238 
3181.96 Serghei TVETCOV (2 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA04:34.10 341418  57 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
4183.89 David WILLIAMS (3 - Pro)   Grand Rapids, MI04:34.16 225765  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
5185.82 Silvan DILLIER   04:34.60 405289  101 BMC Development Team
6187.75 Chad HAGA (4 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO04:35.71 248479  26 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
7189.68 Jonathan TEETER (2 - Cat1)   Guerneville, CA04:36.62 291414  250 Marc Pro - Strava
8191.61 Eric YOUNG (5 - Pro)   Boulder, CO04:36.82 279095  28 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
9193.54 Tom ZIRBEL (6 - Pro)   Boulder, CO04:37.22 209308  21 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
10195.47 Ty MAGNER (7 - Pro)   Griffin, GA04:37.41 222180  165 Hincapie Sportswear
11197.40 Jesse R REAMS   04:37.63 405549  75 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
12199.33 Joey ROSSKOPF (8 - Pro)   Athens, GA04:37.82 223318  167 Hincapie Sportswear
13201.26 Justin A ROSSI (3 - Cat1)   Reno, NV04:37.89 298550  249 Marc Pro - Strava
14 Jakub NOVAK   04:38.10  105 BMC Development Team
15205.12 Nic HAMILTON   04:38.15 397982  53 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
16207.05 Bobby LEA (9 - Pro)   Mertztown, PA04:38.26 65819  124 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
17208.98 Jeremy VENNELL (4 - Cat1)   Santarosa, CA04:38.76 304747  13 BISSELL Pro Cycling
18210.91 Chris BARTON (5 - Cat1)   Camarillo, CA04:38.99 185877  91 CashCall Mortgage
19212.84 Michael FRIEDMAN (10 - Pro)   Golden, CO04:39.18 135475  25 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
20214.77 Taylor EISENHART (6 - Cat1)   Lehi, UT04:40.47 237328  102 BMC Development Team
21216.70 Ian CRANE (7 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA04:40.82 184284  61 Hagens Berman Cycling
22218.63 Scott Zwizanski (11 - Pro)   West Chester, PA04:41.07 131248  27 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
23220.56 Kurt WOLFGANG (8 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA04:41.14 266467  116 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
24222.49 Nate ENGLISH (12 - Pro)   Berkeley, CA04:41.15 258309  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
25224.42 Andy BAKER (13 - Pro)   Easley, SC04:41.34 193830  161 Hincapie Sportswear
26226.35 Michael TORCKLER (9 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA04:41.36 399728  18 BISSELL Pro Cycling
27228.28 Francisco MANCEBO (14 - Pro)   Dahlonega, GA04:41.43 334418  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
28230.21 Jesse ANTHONY (15 - Pro)   Newbury Park, CA04:41.58 154883  22 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
29232.14 Phillip GAIMON   North Hollywood, CA04:41.74 211475  12 BISSELL Pro Cycling
30234.07 Bailey V MCKNIGHT   04:41.77 432686  74 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
31236.00 Oscar CLARK (16 - Pro)   Athens, GA04:41.86 221975  163 Hincapie Sportswear
32237.93 Travis MCCABE (10 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ04:41.87 268330  175 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
33239.86 Devan DUNN (11 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA04:42.03 287721  92 CashCall Mortgage
34241.79 Zac NOONAN (12 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA04:42.56 249618  220 D3Devo p/b Airgas
35243.72 Logan LOADER (13 - Cat1)   Pacific Grove, CA04:42.76 198542  94 CashCall Mortgage
36245.65 Jasper STUYVEN (14 - Cat1)   Austin, TX04:42.88 374546  41 Bontrager Cycling Team
37 Ryan ANDERSON   04:43.05  24 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
38 Ignazio MOSER   04:43.34  104 BMC Development Team
39 Curtis DEARDEN   04:43.43  226 Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC
40253.37 Justin MAUCH (15 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA04:43.44 219434  190 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
41255.30 James H ORAM (16 - Cat1)   Auckland New Zealand04:43.51 427738  42 Bontrager Cycling Team
42257.23 Morgan SCHMITT (17 - Pro)   Woodinville, WA04:43.56 189118  56 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
43259.16 Kennett PETERSON   Boulder, CO04:43.86 256803  145 Fire Fighters Cycling
44 Eric MARCOTTE   04:44.09  174 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
45263.02 Kris DAHL   Winston Salem, NC04:44.15 402703  83 Team H&R Block
46264.95 Benjamin ZAWACKI (18 - Pro)   Greenville, SC04:44.15 144633  168 Hincapie Sportswear
47266.88 Robin CARPENTER (19 - Pro)   Philadelphia, PA04:44.49 229481  162 Hincapie Sportswear
48268.81 Ian BURNETT (20 - Pro)   Durango, CO04:44.56 191725  51 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
49270.74 Ryan P EASTMAN (21 - Pro)   Santa Rosa, CA04:44.73 251921  44 Bontrager Cycling Team
50272.67 Chris BALDWIN (22 - Pro)   Boulder, CO04:44.93 2384  14 BISSELL Pro Cycling
51274.60 Tanner PUTT (23 - Pro)   Park City, UT04:45.00 216553  47 Bontrager Cycling Team
52276.53 Chase A PINKHAM (24 - Pro)   Salt Lake City, UT04:45.11 251593  236 Jamis-Hagens Berman
53278.46 Tim ROE   Austin, TX04:45.22 306180  107 BMC Development Team
54280.39 Ricardo VAN DER VELDE (25 - Pro)   San Marcos, CA04:45.30 394632  58 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
55282.32 Gavin MANNION (26 - Pro)   Dedham, MA04:46.11 218736  45 Bontrager Cycling Team
56284.25 Emerson ORONTE (27 - Pro)   Boulder, CO04:46.36 222542  54 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
57286.18 Dion SMITH   Atlanta, GA04:46.68 404433  198 Predator Carbon Repair
58288.11 Johnathan FRETER (17 - Cat1)   Columbus, OH04:46.87 266654  142 Fire Fighters Cycling
59290.04 James STEMPER (28 - Pro)   Wauwatosa, WI04:47.03 230799  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
60291.97 David SANTOS (18 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA04:47.06 278526  96 CashCall Mortgage
61293.90 Josh YEATON (19 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO04:47.18 233175  136 Horizon Organic/Panache
62 Joe LEWIS   04:47.51  164 Hincapie Sportswear
63297.76 Mac CASSIN (20 - Cat1)   Denver, CO04:47.74 287030  131 Horizon Organic/Panache
64299.69 Arnaud GRAND   04:47.76 417820  103 BMC Development Team
65301.62 Stephen BEDFORD (21 - Cat1)   Portland, OR04:47.86 305665  231 0
66303.55 Frank PIPP (29 - Pro)   Longmont, CO04:47.90 164362  17 BISSELL Pro Cycling
67305.48 Scott TIETZEL (22 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO04:47.92 143903  157 Team Rio Grande Cycling
68307.41 Kirk CARLSEN (23 - Cat1)   Orinda, CA04:48.38 138681  15 BISSELL Pro Cycling
69309.34 Max KORUS (24 - Cat1)   Woodside, CA04:48.58 290610  205 Astellas Oncology
70311.27 Nathaniel WILSON (30 - Pro)   Boulder, CO04:48.69 207985  48 Bontrager Cycling Team
71313.20 Carter JONES (31 - Pro)   Boulder, CO04:48.74 222644  11 BISSELL Pro Cycling
72315.13 Matt LYONS (25 - Cat1)   Denver, CO04:48.74 293046  218 D3Devo p/b Airgas
73317.06 Ian MOORE (26 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA04:48.98 297697  208 Stage 17-Cylance
74318.99 Michael OLHEISER (27 - Cat1)   Huntsville, AL04:49.13 133375  93 CashCall Mortgage
75320.92 Alex CANDELARIO (32 - Pro)   Bend, OR04:49.25 83014  23 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
76322.85 Heath BLACKGROVE (28 - Cat1)   Austin, TX04:49.36 366920  171 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
77324.78 Cameron V COGBURN (29 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA04:49.45 235379  213 CCB Racing
78326.71 Jordan CHEYNE   04:49.51 379306  224 Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC
79328.64 Ariel HERRMANN (30 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA04:49.83 163046  199 Marc Pro - Strava
80330.57 Michael WEICHT (31 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA04:49.97 377305  98 CashCall Mortgage
81332.50 Cesar GRAJALES   Atlanta, GA04:50.08 401944  192 Predator Carbon Repair
82334.43 Freddie RODRIGUEZ (33 - Pro)   Berkeley, CA04:50.14 30322  55 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
83336.36 Taylor SHELDEN (34 - Pro)   Louisville, CO04:50.19 211114  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
84338.29 Connor MCCUTCHEON (32 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA04:50.28 279388  184 Get Crackin
85 Eder FRAYRE   04:50.39  233 Calimax
86342.15 Joseph SCHMALZ (33 - Cat1)   Lawrence, KS04:50.51 197714  176 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
87344.08 James F SCHURMAN (34 - Cat1)   Deerfield Beach, FL04:50.56 284479  216 Champion system pb Stan's
88346.01 Frank TRAVIESO (35 - Pro)   Athens, GA04:50.57 160295  126 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
89347.94 Alex HAGMAN (36 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO04:50.63 173228  52 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
90349.87 Ben CHADDOCK   Walla Walla, WA04:50.76 261002  121 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
91351.80 Griffin EASTER (35 - Cat1)   Upland, CA04:51.37 282590  217 D3Devo p/b Airgas
92353.73 Shane HAGA (36 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO04:51.44 249581  143 Fire Fighters Cycling
93355.66 Steve FISHER (37 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA04:51.46 204225  62 Hagens Berman Cycling
94357.59 Colin JOYCE (38 - Cat1)   Pocatello, ID04:51.61 292378  36 California Giant/Specialized
95359.52 Clay MURFET (39 - Cat1)   Tasmania04:51.72 247737  125 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
96361.45 Sam BASSETTI (40 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA04:51.75 237712  33 California Giant/Specialized
97363.38 Thomas JONDALL (41 - Cat1)   Tucson Az04:51.79 243091  246 Landis/Trek
98365.31 Christian PARRETT (37 - Pro)   Macon, GA04:52.09 220179  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
99367.24 Logan OWEN (42 - Cat1)   Bremerton, WA04:52.18 222488  37 California Giant/Specialized
100369.17 Cody CANNING   04:52.33 433820  71 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
101371.10 Bryan DUKE (43 - Cat1)   Salinas, CA04:52.90 287487  212 Bear Development Team
102373.03 Patrick MCCARTY   Portland, OR04:53.04 89044  16 BISSELL Pro Cycling
103 Stuart WIGHT   04:53.08  67 Hagens Berman Cycling
104376.89 Coulton J HARTRICH (44 - Cat1)   Juno Beach, FL04:53.50 286536  211 Astellas Oncology
105378.82 Erik SLACK (45 - Cat1)   Meridian, ID04:53.56 208936  114 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
106380.75 Kevin GOTTLIEB (46 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA04:53.88 226379  189 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
107382.68 Chris STASTNY (47 - Cat1)   Vacaville, CA04:53.89 249743  65 Hagens Berman Cycling
108384.61 Curtis WINSOR (38 - Pro)   Charlottesville, VA04:53.92 187500  128 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
109386.54 Mat STEPHENS (48 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX04:54.03 178970  178 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
110388.47 Robin ECKMANN (49 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO04:54.12 254025  34 California Giant/Specialized
111390.40 Gregory C DANIEL   Englewood, CO04:54.39 298625  43 Bontrager Cycling Team
112392.33 Daniel EATON (50 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ04:54.42 306276  223 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek
113394.26 Flavio DE LUNA   04:54.55 247406  122 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
114396.19 Eric R HILL (51 - Cat1)   Hartland, WI04:54.68 334878  247 LAPT - Wilde Subaru
115398.12 Maxim JENKINS (39 - Pro)   Citrus Heights, CA04:54.73 195652  UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
116400.05 Eric A LOSAK (52 - Cat1)   San Clemente04:54.77 175239  235 Clif Bar Cycling
117401.98 Jos LEROUX   Temecula, CA04:54.94 367190  183 Get Crackin
118403.91 Jake ARNOLD (53 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO04:55.25 259024  151 Team Rio Grande Cycling
119405.84 George CYRUS (54 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ04:55.71 324344  244 Landis/Trek
120407.77 Conor MULLERVY (55 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO04:55.74 237726  194 Predator Carbon Repair
121409.70 Daniel HARM (56 - Cat1)   Seattle04:55.83 209022  204 Stage 17-Cylance
122411.63 Brad CLIFFORD   04:56.13 407364  72 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
123413.56 Yannick ECKMANN (57 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO04:56.40 254024  35 California Giant/Specialized
124415.49 Willy J ZELLMER (58 - Cat1)   Missoula, MT04:56.43 225407  222 Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek
125417.42 Michael SHEEHAN (59 - Cat1)   Austin, TX04:56.68 323876  177 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
126419.35 Connor O'LEARY (40 - Pro)   Salt Lake City, UT04:56.68 209217  46 Bontrager Cycling Team
127421.28 Isaac HOWE (41 - Pro)   Winooski, VT04:56.70 201456  123 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
128423.21 Ian BALDWIN (60 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA04:56.74 282722  248 LWV/Hagens Berman/Society Cons
129425.14 Jared GILYARD (61 - Cat1)   Cedar Hills, UT04:56.77 226665  245 Landis/Trek
130427.07 Chris WINN (62 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO04:56.98 292547  135 Horizon Organic/Panache
131429.00 Fabrizio VON NACHER (63 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA04:57.55 394218  97 CashCall Mortgage
132430.93 Tyler M RIEDESEL (64 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT04:57.68 264518  113 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
133432.86 Jon HORNBECK (65 - Cat1)   Wildomar, CA04:57.73 288624  63 Hagens Berman Cycling
134434.79 Chris PUTT (66 - Cat1)   Parkcity, UT04:57.75 282625  112 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
135436.72 Shane BRALEY (67 - Cat1)   Stuart, FL04:57.89 139426  214 Champion system pb Stan's
136438.65 Stefano BARBERI (68 - Cat1)   Newbury Park, CA04:57.93 136696  32 California Giant/Specialized
137440.58 Taylor CLEMENTS (69 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA04:58.05 290380  181 Get Crackin
138442.51 Jesse GOODRICH (70 - Cat1)   Louisville, CO04:58.28 276415  38 California Giant/Specialized
139444.44 Nick BAX (71 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO04:58.44 193457  152 Team Rio Grande Cycling
140 Robin CLEGG   04:58.47  82 Team H&R Block
141448.30 Andres Diaz Corrales   Boise, ID04:59.04 334670  172 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker
142450.23 Kit RECCA (72 - Cat1)   Golden, CO05:00.35 252699  134 Horizon Organic/Panache
143 Sam P SAUTELLE   05:00.48  240 0
144454.09 Michael PINCUS (73 - Cat1)   Pearland, TX05:00.95 254929  146 Fire Fighters Cycling
145456.02 Jackson LONG (74 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:01.08 246024  133 Horizon Organic/Panache
146457.95 Steven DAVIS (75 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA05:01.37 256520  228 Spy Giant
147 Adam M DE VOS   05:01.93  73 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
148461.81 Stephen LEECE (76 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA05:02.06 282569  31 California Giant/Specialized
149463.74 Tyler BRANDT (77 - Cat1)   Vallejo, CA05:02.31 210604  180 Get Crackin
150465.67 Emile F DE ROSNAY   05:02.40 402669  225 Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC
151467.60 Nathan BROWN   Boulder, CO05:02.59 207512  232 0
152469.53 Garrett MCLEOD   05:02.75 434257  86 Team H&R Block
153471.46 Carl HOEFER (78 - Cat1)   Tigard, OR05:02.79 113787  230 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood
154473.39 Erik VOLOTZKY (79 - Cat1)   Chatsworth, CA05:03.01 209303  187 Get Crackin
155475.32 Brian RACH (80 - Cat1)   Chilton, WI05:03.15 257820  237 LAPT - Wilde Subaru
156477.25 Alder MARTZ (42 - Pro)   Charlotte Nc05:03.58 202082  166 Hincapie Sportswear
157479.18 Dean HAAS (81 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO05:03.66 271420  132 Horizon Organic/Panache
158481.11 Joe D WATERS (82 - Cat1)   Ogden, UT05:04.13 267821  115 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
159483.04 Gerardo Medina   Ruidoso, NM05:04.28 368364  207 Stage 17-Cylance
160484.97 Gabriel BACA (83 - Cat1)   Chihuahua05:04.35 331782  202 Stage 17-Cylance
161486.90 Chris WINGFIELD (84 - Cat1)   Bainbridge Island, WA05:04.83 247269  68 Hagens Berman Cycling
162488.83 Chris UBERTI (43 - Pro)   Greenville, SC05:05.20 238311  127 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
163490.76 Ryan MILLER (85 - Cat1)   Corvallis, OR05:06.14 246445  64 Hagens Berman Cycling
164492.69 Hunter HUFFMAN (86 - Cat1)   Park City, UT05:06.17 338664  111 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
165494.62 Cory Greenberg (87 - Cat1)   Simi Valley, CA05:06.38 243988  182 Get Crackin
166496.55 Sergio HERNANDEZ (88 - Cat1)   San Pedro, CA05:06.67 201874  193 Predator Carbon Repair
167498.48 David KESSLER (89 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:07.31 249191  154 Team Rio Grande Cycling
168500.41 Aurelien PASSERON (90 - Cat1)   La Verne, CA05:08.25 375188  197 Predator Carbon Repair
169502.34 Trevor CONNOR (91 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:08.33 160019  153 Team Rio Grande Cycling
170504.27 Kyle BUCKOSKY   05:08.59 402693  81 Team H&R Block
171506.20 Ben BERTIGER (92 - Cat1)   Altadena, CA05:09.66 213564  201 Stage 17-Cylance
172508.13 Bryan LARSEN (93 - Cat1)   Dana Point, CA05:10.20 195204  206 Stage 17-Cylance
173510.06 Aaron SCHOOLER   05:10.37 397689  87 Team H&R Block
174511.99 Ben WORTELBOER   05:10.63 402700  88 Team H&R Block
175513.92 Marciel DELISSER (94 - Cat1)   Portland05:11.04 252838  117 Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
176 Rene CORELLA BRAUN   05:11.38  203 Stage 17-Cylance
177517.78 Cody O'REILLY (95 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA05:12.28 141922  196 Predator Carbon Repair
178519.71 Michael MIDLARSKY (44 - Pro)   Delray Beach, FL05:12.66 215015  221 Ekoi/Devinci
179521.64 Morgan RYAN (96 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA05:12.71 177959  186 Get Crackin
180523.57 Julio MOLLINEDO (97 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA05:13.03 313236  191 Predator Carbon Repair
181525.50 Colt PETERSON (98 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:13.40 287772  155 Team Rio Grande Cycling
182527.43 Camilo ZAMBRANO (99 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:13.96 357730  158 Team Rio Grande Cycling
183529.36 Paul WARNER (100 - Cat1)   Boise, ID05:14.13 349884  173 Bob's Bicycles
184531.29 Dillon BENNETT   Richland05:14.92 408289  141 Fire Fighters Cycling
185533.22 Barry MILLER (101 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA05:16.02 197897  144 Fire Fighters Cycling
186 Cory T WALLACE   05:17.56  243 Kona Factory Team
187537.08 Brian MCCULLOCH (102 - Cat1)   Yucaipa, CA05:18.86 169774  95 CashCall Mortgage
188539.01 Federico MARCHIORI   05:19.38 402694  85 Team H&R Block
189540.94 Ryan MACDONALD   05:19.43 402702  84 Team H&R Block
190542.87 Patrick KOS   Breinigsville, PA05:20.53 407696  234 0
191544.80 Dennis RAMIREZ   Clovis, CA05:22.64 204890  185 Get Crackin
192546.73 Tim RUSH   Hill Afb, UT05:23.23 30892  239 0
193548.66 Barry WICKS (103 - Cat1)   Corvallis, OR05:25.29 134223  242 Kona Factory Team
194550.59 Kevin MULLERVY (104 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:29.59 237586  195 Predator Carbon Repair
195552.52 Chris GRUBER   Woodbury, NJ06:01.57 187913  215 Champion system pb Stan's
196 Michael VAN DEN HAM   06:01.58  227 Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Nrc Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1180.09 Alison POWERS   Pinecliffe, CO04:53.33 98704  301 NOW and Novartis for MS*
2184.03 Shelley OLDS (1 - Pro)   Gilroy, CA05:02.64 226087  337 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
3187.97 Laura BROWN   05:04.93 402642  343 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
4191.91 Lex ALBRECHT   05:05.68 380330  308 NOW and Novartis for MS*
5195.85 Kristin MCGRATH (2 - Pro)   Boise, ID05:06.16 247577  321 Exergy TWENTY 16
6199.79 Jade WILCOXSON (3 - Pro)   Talent, OR05:07.53 255887  311 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
7203.73 Brianna WALLE (4 - Pro)   Portland, OR05:07.77 353542  312 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
8207.67 Katherine HALL (1 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA05:08.11 328844  373 Metromint Cycling Team
9211.61 Denise RAMSDEN   05:09.27 402641  313 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
10215.55 Devon GORRY   Logan, UT05:09.41 210903  304 NOW and Novartis for MS*
11219.49 Janel HOLCOMB (5 - Pro)   San Diego, CA05:09.71 255006  316 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
12223.43 Lauren HALL (6 - Pro)   Dolores, CO05:09.99 262479  317 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
13227.37 Jacquelyn CROWELL (7 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA05:10.24 185441  323 Exergy TWENTY 16
14231.31 Jessica CUTLER   Seattle, WA05:10.26 158992  382 Vanderkitten
15235.25 Alison TETRICK (8 - Pro)   Mill Valley, CA05:10.90 266806  326 Exergy TWENTY 16
16 Joanne M KIESANOWSKI   05:11.13  332 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
17243.13 Amanda MILLER (9 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO05:11.46 228513  331 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
18247.07 Amy THORNQUIST (2 - Cat1)   Park City, UT05:12.30 366700  368 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
19251.01 Jasmin GLAESSER   05:13.45 400540  334 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
20254.95 Stephanie N GONZALEZ (1 - Cat2)   Wilmington, DE05:14.89 383312  417 0
21258.89 Leah KIRCHMANN   05:15.31 380328  315 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
22262.83 Robin FARINA   Smartsville, CA05:15.40 205968  305 NOW and Novartis for MS*
23266.77 Rhae SHAW   Seattle, WA05:15.52 405043  386 Vanderkitten
24270.71 Julie EMMERMAN (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:15.53 121552  408 Rally Sport Cycling Team
25274.65 Lauren M STEPHENS   Dallas, TX05:16.05 288678  338 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
26278.59 Claudia HAEUSLER   05:16.56 400516  333 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
27282.53 Lauren TAMAYO (10 - Pro)   Asheville, NC05:16.74 103456  325 Exergy TWENTY 16
28286.47 Olivia DILLON   Fairfax, CA05:18.31 232172  307 NOW and Novartis for MS*
29290.41 Whitney SCHULTZ (4 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO05:19.45 252835  347 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
30294.35 Lindsay BAYER (5 - Cat1)   Reston, VA05:19.90 267768  341 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
31 Lauren RAUCK KOMANSKI   05:20.06  302 NOW and Novartis for MS*
32 Jenny LEHMANN   05:20.33  418 0
33306.17 Maura KINSELLA (6 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:20.52 289951  303 NOW and Novartis for MS*
34310.11 Flavia OLIVEIRA (7 - Cat1)   Littleton, CO05:20.67 224767  366 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
35314.05 Andrea DVORAK (11 - Pro)   Crozet, VA05:20.91 190817  322 Exergy TWENTY 16
36317.99 Courteney LOWE   Asheville, NC05:21.43 379339  314 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
37321.93 Amber GAFFNEY (12 - Pro)   Claremont, CA05:21.73 349836  318 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits
38325.87 Molly VAN HOUWELING (8 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA05:22.33 201051  377 Metromint Cycling Team
39329.81 Irena OSSOLA (2 - Cat2)   Santa Fe Nm05:22.36 392698  356 Team Kenda p/b RACC
40333.75 Anna CHRISTIANSEN (3 - Cat2)   Portland, OR05:23.42 353750  415 0
41337.69 Meredith MILLER (13 - Pro)   Boulder, CO05:23.45 143575  336 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
42341.63 Anne USHER (4 - Cat2)   Portland, OR05:24.61 321448  433 BMC Total Care Racing
43345.57 Mary ZIDER   Barre, VT05:25.63 212025  348 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
44349.51 Megan HILL (5 - Cat2)   Saratoga Springs, UT05:27.46 311104  363 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
45353.45 Maria SANTIAGO (6 - Cat2)   Durango, CO05:27.59 376546  419 0
46357.39 Anne DONLEY (9 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:28.01 227028  416 0
47361.33 Sue BUTLER (7 - Cat2)   Portland, OR05:29.38 211472  434 BMC Total Care Racing
48365.27 Leia TYRRELL (8 - Cat2)   Corvallis, OR05:29.39 288408  406 Ironclad/Yakima
49369.21 Vanessa JOHNSON (9 - Cat2)   Seattle , WA05:30.04 367844  395 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
50373.15 Kimberley WELLS   New Hope, PA05:30.22 404612  327 Exergy TWENTY 16
51377.09 Anna SANDERS   Phoenix, AZ05:30.57 279796  402 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
52381.03 Fiona STROUTS (10 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA05:30.59 338404  376 Metromint Cycling Team
53384.97 Kate CHILCOTT   Argyle, TX05:31.80 347150  381 Vanderkitten
54388.91 Krista DOEBEL-HICKOK (11 - Cat2)   Marina Del Rey, CA05:32.42 366011  335 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
55392.85 Anne PERRY (10 - Cat1)   Draper, UT05:33.18 339882  367 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
56396.79 Emily KACHOREK   Sacramento, CA05:33.26 167636  383 Vanderkitten
57 Sophie WILLIAMSON   05:33.32  387 Vanderkitten
58404.67 Sarah BARBER (12 - Cat2)   Boise, ID05:33.59 139667  391 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
59408.61 Jamie GILGEN   05:33.70 411833  405 Infinit Canada / Cyclepower
60412.55 Amity ELLIOT (11 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:33.98 222471  353 Team Kenda p/b RACC
61416.49 Joy L MCCULLOCH (13 - Cat2)   Yucaipa, CA05:34.22 218863  398 CashCall Mortgage
62 Maddi CAMPBELL   05:34.41  344 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
63424.37 Mikayla LYMAN (14 - Cat2)   Boise, ID05:34.89 241580  364 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
64428.31 Breanne NALDER (12 - Cat1)   Murray, UT05:34.90 263791  365 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
65432.25 Stephanie A SKOREYKO   Slc, UT05:35.59 287156  420 0
66436.19 Kathryn DONOVAN   Oxnard, CA05:35.94 266674  306 NOW and Novartis for MS*
67440.13 Amy PHILLIPS (13 - Cat1)   Chattanooga, TN05:36.06 337516  404 Hub Endurance
68444.07 Fabienne GERARD (14 - Cat1)   New York, NY05:36.37 281037  355 Team Kenda p/b RACC
69448.01 Bre RUE (15 - Cat1)   Portland05:36.78 401740  436 BMC Total Care Racing
70451.95 Leah GULOIEN   05:37.47 433878  345 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
71455.89 Jody FRANK (15 - Cat2)   Huntingdon Valley, PA05:37.49 376978  407 NorthPoint Women's Racing Team
72459.83 Laura DODD (16 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA05:37.56 347268  393 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
73463.77 Jessica CERRA (17 - Cat2)   Encinitas, CA05:38.83 293983  438 BMC Total Care Racing
74467.71 Jennifer APP (18 - Cat2)   Bend, OR05:39.01 351910  412 0
75471.65 Mara ABBOTT (14 - Pro)   Boulder, CO05:39.46 198735  324 Exergy TWENTY 16
76475.59 Lindsay FOX (19 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ05:39.50 293037  432 BMC Total Care Racing
77479.53 Martina PATELLA (16 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA05:39.54 195334  422 Glamour Cats p/b Picco & the Jets
78483.47 Gabrielle FORTIN   05:40.08 401597  354 Team Kenda p/b RACC
79487.41 Jennifer BURTNER (17 - Cat1)   Olympia, WA05:41.04 273510  396 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
80491.35 Sarah M CARROLL (20 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA05:41.08 305968  392 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
81 Kristine BRYNJOLFSON   05:41.56  413 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
82499.23 Keri GIBSON (21 - Cat2)   Pleasantview, UT05:41.85 294391  362 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
83503.17 Annalisa S FISH (22 - Cat2)   Bozeman, MT05:42.58 325964  409 Rockford/Clif
84507.11 Megan GRAY (23 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA05:42.95 377586  394 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
85511.05 Abigail MICKEY (24 - Cat2)   Aspen, CO05:43.09 326204  375 Metromint Cycling Team
86514.99 Kimberley TURNER (25 - Cat2)   Wheat Ridge, CO05:44.38 260140  421 0
87518.93 Kaelly FARNHAM (26 - Cat2)   Santa Rosa05:45.24 290436  400 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
88522.87 Jacqueline N PARKER (27 - Cat2)   Mystic, CT05:45.83 358174  397 @Radical Media/CRCA
89526.81 Jennifer WHALEN (28 - Cat2)   Los Angeles05:46.66 352592  378 Metromint Cycling Team
90530.75 Erin LAMB (29 - Cat2)   Santa Barbara, CA05:47.54 333910  374 Metromint Cycling Team
91534.69 Liza RACHETTO   Los Altos, CA05:48.04 145511  384 Vanderkitten
92538.63 Sabrina DAVID (30 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO05:48.08 291263  371 Metromint Cycling Team
93542.57 Allison ARENSMAN   Rutherford College, NC05:48.30 307916  399 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
94546.51 Brenna LOPEZ-OTERO (18 - Cat1)   Bend, OR05:50.35 89447  431 BMC Total Care Racing
95550.45 Kemille GARVIN (31 - Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT05:51.73 326298  361 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
96554.39 Meghan GRANT   05:52.47 405231  372 Metromint Cycling Team
97558.33 Jennifer REITHER (19 - Cat1)   Boulder , CO05:52.58 146585  385 Vanderkitten
98562.27 Laura RALSTON (32 - Cat2)   Cambridge, MA05:52.86 289751  357 Team Kenda p/b RACC
99 Shoshauna A LAXSON   05:53.18  358 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
100570.15 Natalie D KONCZ (33 - Cat2)   Spokane, WA05:55.09 187206  410 Zuster Cycling
101574.09 Kerry MARTIN (34 - Cat2)   Bend, OR05:56.48 189445  435 BMC Total Care Racing
102578.03 Lauren DE CRESCENZO (35 - Cat2)   Boulder , CO05:56.98 310650  352 Team Kenda p/b RACC
103581.97 Amy MCGUIRE   Jamaica Plain, MA05:58.46 221594  401 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
104585.91 Alexandra BURTON (36 - Cat2)   Portland, OR05:59.85 361902  437 BMC Total Care Racing
105589.85 Ivie D CRAWFORD (37 - Cat2)   Durango, CO06:16.79 262452  403 Fort Lewis College

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpyBonk BreakerOSMOSierra NevadaCUOREUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee