Race Results for
TN State Road Race Championships & Cookeville Crit
Cookeville, TN
(Event Information)
Road Race on 06/29/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1174.79 Stephen Bassett (1 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 257316  299 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
2184.17 Jeffrey McGrane (2 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 256582  106 Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
3193.55 Matthew Russell (3 - Cat1)   Woodbury 300391  111 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
4202.93 Jonathan Bowerman (1 - Cat2)   Tampa, FL 304654  298 Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
5212.31 Kyle Taylor (2 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 271016  286 Team Bikers Choice
6221.69 Jacques Cartier (3 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 230893  297 I AM Racing
7231.07 Dirk Pohlmann (4 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 51532  109 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
8240.45 Travis Werts (5 - Cat1)   Brentwood, TN 159867  117 Sonic Cycling
9249.83 john king (4 - Cat2)   Houston, TX 303793  294 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
10259.21 Ben Knoernschild (5 - Cat2)   Arlington, TN 282193  293 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
11268.59 Paul Tower (6 - Cat1)   Birmingham , AL 160975  115 Donohoo-Infinity Racing
12277.97 David Carpenter (7 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN 292419  101 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
13287.35 John Hayes (8 - Cat1)   Cleveland, TN 176666  104 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
14296.73 Nathan Robinson (9 - Cat1)   Auburn, AL 288972  289 Team WHAYNE
15306.11 Anders Swanson (10 - Cat1)   Chattanooga, TN 251156  114 Litespeed-BMW
16315.49 Jon McLaughlin (6 - Cat2)   Cleveland, TN 140396  292 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
17324.87 Matt Schupp (7 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 291441  287 Team Bikers Choice
18334.25 Bryant Funston (11 - Cat1)   Cordova, TN 264527  102 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
19343.63 Dale Sanford (8 - Cat2)   Memphis, TN 298611  288 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
20353.01 Geri Mewett (12 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 138184  107 VeloShine Cycling Team
21362.39 Alan Dawkins (9 - Cat2)   Red Bank, TN 201680  296 Hub Endurance Chattanooga
22371.77 Bradley Spears (13 - Cat1)   Oak Ridge, TN 146455  113 Sonic Cycling
23381.15 Britton Kinnard (14 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN 64317  105 Sonic Cycling
24390.53 Luke Servedio (15 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 229774  112 Sonic Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1282.42 Bradley Price (1 - Cat2)   Blountville, TN 155267  181 DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studio
2295.86 Patrick Harkins (1 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN 224049  193 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
3309.30 Jason Tatum (2 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 212325  176 Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
4322.74 Bert Hull (2 - Cat1)   Charleston Sc 42298  188 BMW Global MINI Free-Flite Masters
5336.18 Andy Reardon (3 - Cat1)   Franklin, TN 177637  180 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
6349.62 Mark Miller (3 - Cat2)   Brentwood, TN 191339  186 Treehouse Racing
7363.06 Jay Westbrook (4 - Cat2)   Greeneville, TN 163511  172 Chainheart Cycling Studio
8376.50 Steven Carpenter (4 - Cat1)   Chattanooga, TN 54521  199 Grindstone Performance Cycling
9389.94 Shannon Williams (5 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 224931  171 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
10403.38 Todd Hickman (6 - Cat2)   Byhalia, MS 242673  191 901 Racing
11416.82 Troy Tucker (1 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 91206  175 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
12430.26 David Hixson (7 - Cat2)   Knoxville, TN 16327  190 Team Gran Fondo
13443.70 Michael Crouch (8 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 294954  197 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
14457.14 John Waggoner (5 - Cat1)   Brentwood, TN 147542  174 Sonic Cycling
15470.58 Robert Gregory (9 - Cat2)   Brentwood, TN 50141  194 MOAB Masters Racing
16484.02 William Robison (2 - Cat3)   Smyrna, TN 30237  179 MOAB Masters Racing
17497.46 Gary Zyriek (10 - Cat2)   Cordova, TN 40575  170 Los Locos
18510.90 Jeremy Nagoshiner (11 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 267424  184 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
19524.34 Bernie Clincke (3 - Cat3)   Murfreesboro, TN 170290  198 SVMIC Cycling
20537.78 Kenneth Poole (12 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC 309874  182 SVMIC Cycling
DNF Keith Knittle (Cat2)   Franklin, TN 196586  187 MOAB Masters Racing
DNF James Grant (Cat3)   Rockvale, TN 357670  195 SVMIC Cycling

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1347.35 chris winter   Jackson, TN 358277  331 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
2357.21 Andrew Howe   Chattanooga, TN 205551  312 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
3367.07 Andrew Murphy   Memphis, TN 290890  320 901 Racing
4376.93 Kyle Stewart   Wilmington, OH 313374  326 Darkhorse Racing
5386.79 Richie Slagle   Columbia, TN 260100  325 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
6396.65 Mark Peet   Knoxville, TN 206084  322 Harper Auto
7406.51 William Welborn   Nashville, TN 310038  329 Treehouse Racing
8416.37 Caleb Wilson   Sparta, TN 292633  330 Caney Fork Racing
9426.23 Alan Rothrock   Jackson, TN 30699  324 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
10436.09 Nathan Stone   Nashville, TN 364921  327 I AM Racing
11445.95 Gregory Colby   Brighton, MA 274231  303 I AM Racing
12455.81 Will Montgomery   Franklin, TN 260498  318 I AM Racing
13465.67 Timothy Killelea   Bristol, TN 272407  315 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
14475.53 Cody McCoy   Memphis 395486  316 BPC Cycling
DNP David Ferguson   Central City, KY 304203  305 Be Real Sports
DNP Todd Mosley   Candler, NC 88010  319 Memphis Velo
DNP Richard Hardin   Memphis, TN 160193  308 901 Racing
DNP Kevin Murphy   Memphis, TN 334708  321 901 Racing
DNP Kyle Kato   West Des Moines, IA 380015  314 Rasmussen Bike Shop
DNP Jack Howland   Ooltewah, TN 237683  313 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
DNP David Bradbury   Nashville, TN 303982  302 Treehouse Racing
DNP Bryan Thames   Memphis, TN 296731  328 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
DNP Greg Halliday   Lakeland, TN 356997  307 BPC Cycling
DNP James DeLong   Apison, TN 238260  304 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
DNP Mark Horne   Franklin, TN 295515  311 I AM Racing
DNP Don Fields   Nashville, TN 245874  306 Treehouse Racing
DNP Ryan Bosio   Cordova, TN 65704  301 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
DNP Thomas Baggenstoss   Ooltewah, TN 308078  300 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team

Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1378.54 Cameron Molchan   Knoxville, TN 291524  23 Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
2387.73 Talmadge Mincey (1 - Cat3)   Signal Mountain 272296  22 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
3396.92 Philippe Hanset (2 - Cat3)   Knoxville, TN 220768  12 Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
4406.11 Matt West (3 - Cat3)   Germantown, TN 204284  37 901 Racing
5415.30 David Wilkie   Atlanta, GA 180289  38 Century Road Club Of America
6424.49 Rick Harris (4 - Cat3)   Hermitage, TN 89146  13 NashvilleCyclist.com
7433.68 Michael Twigg (5 - Cat3)   Knoxville, TN 36142  35 Harper Auto
8442.87 James Simms (6 - Cat3)   White Bluff, TN 219412  32 SVMIC Cycling
9452.06 Riccardo Cannone (7 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 197945  NashvilleCyclist.com
10461.25 Todd Huber (8 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 209900  17 SVMIC Cycling
11470.44 Steven Bacon (9 - Cat3)   Knoxville, TN 2216  Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
12479.63 Michael Walters (10 - Cat3)   Spring Hill, TN 248592  36 Tri-Cities Road Club
13488.82 Jonathan Kinnick (1 - Cat4)   Johnson City, TN 231641  18 Tri-Cities Road Club
14498.01 Robert Dodd (11 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 40072  Gran Fondo Racing
15507.20 steve eagon (2 - Cat4)   Brentwood, TN 278461  NashvilleCyclist.com
16516.39 Scott Morris (12 - Cat3)   Lawrenceville, GA 306802  24 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
17525.58 Tony Falin (13 - Cat3)   Maryville, TN 188818  10 Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
18534.77 Jay Levy (14 - Cat3)   Brentwood, TN 47433  20 SVMIC Cycling
19543.96 Lawrence Russell (3 - Cat4)   Woodbury, TN 304194  30 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
20553.15 Jeffery Mastroleo (4 - Cat4)   Newark Ny 395946  21 
21562.34 Craig Hoyme (5 - Cat4)   Fall Branch, TN 16949  16 Tri-Cities Road Club
22571.53 Joseph Lambert (6 - Cat4)   Ramer, TN 248151  19 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
23580.72 stephen albright (7 - Cat4)   Lebanon, TN 364692  NashvilleCyclist.com
24589.91 David Durbin (8 - Cat4)   Knoxville, TN 103970  Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
DNP Kurt Phifer (Cat4)   Sparta, TN 264294  26 Caney Fork Racing
DNP Tracy Terpstra (Cat3)   Cleveland, TN 270841  33 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
DNP Chad Moss (Cat3)   Hendersonville, TN 279498  25 SVMIC Cycling
DNP Henry (Tucker) Carmichael (Cat4)   Bowling Green, KY 59064  xXx Racing
DNP Daren Rogers (Cat3)   Soddydaisy, TN 302941  29 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
DNP Kevin Hinson (Cat3)   Nashville, TN 76393  14 MOAB Masters Racing
DNP Steven Reeves (Cat4)   Huntsville, AL 394856  27 Madison Cycles

Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Master - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1380.51 Joseph Fritz (1 - Cat3)   Panama City, FL 320064  61 VeloBrew Cycling Club
2390.49 James Avery (2 - Cat3)   Maryville 233996  52 Weigel's Convenience Stores
3400.47 John Turner (3 - Cat3)   Knoxville, TN 205526  79 Harper Auto
4410.45 Ronald Zannini (1 - Cat4)   Crossville, TN 259192  81 Caney Fork Racing
5420.43 edward mcclarty (4 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 260460  69 MOAB Masters Racing
6430.41 Brian Mahoney (2 - Cat4)   Powell, TN 368510  68 Harper Auto
7440.39 Jeff Reese (3 - Cat4)   Monterey, TN 177600  76 Caney Fork Racing
8450.37 Michael Bircheat (4 - Cat4)   Clarksville 375948  53 
9460.35 Timothy Tidwell (5 - Cat3)   Knoxville, TN 265604  78 Harper Auto
10470.33 Chris Daffin (6 - Cat3)   Spring Hill, TN 248757  57 SVMIC Cycling
11480.31 Timothy Taylor (7 - Cat3)   Lexington, TN 50441  77 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
12490.29 Andy Norris (5 - Cat4)   Franklin, TN 206150  75 SVMIC Cycling
13500.27 Rick Carpenter (8 - Cat3)   Germantown, TN 203368  54 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
14510.25 Lee Clayton (1 - Cat5)   Clarksville, TN 378749  56 Team Bikes and Moore
15520.23 Matthew Gosnell (6 - Cat4)   Lakeland, TN 395062  64 Memphis Velo
16530.21 Thomas King (7 - Cat4)   Jefferson City, TN 216711  66 Harper Auto
17540.19 Scott Chen (8 - Cat4)   Nashville 357969  55 Team Gran Fondo
18550.17 Peter Ecos (9 - Cat4)   Collierville, TN 242374  59 Memphis Velo
19560.15 JKevin Adams (10 - Cat4)   Memphis 393004  51 Memphis Hightailers Bicycle Club
20570.13 Michael Miller (11 - Cat4)   Clarksville, TN 221844  70 Team Gran Fondo
21580.11 Joseph Morton (2 - Cat5)   Chuckey, TN 403916  72 
22590.09 Bobby Haynes (12 - Cat4)   Adamsville, TN 396937  65 
DNP Tony Adair (Cat3)   Murfreesboro, TN 299220  50 SVMIC Cycling
DNP David Hoffman (Cat3)   Maryville, TN 109365  82 MOAB Masters Racing
DNP Steven Lewis (Cat3)   Chattanooga, TN 60179  67 BMW Global MINI Free-Flite Masters
DNP Mitchell Danner (Cat3)   Madison, AL 299033  58 Madison Cycles
DNP Randy Murphy (Cat5)   Nashville, TN 382327  74 SVMIC Cycling
DNF Ernest Elliott (Cat3)   Los Alamos, NM 87298  60 International Christian Cycling Club
DNF Timothy Goodin (Cat4)   Seymour, TN 256450  63 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Ivan Murdock (Cat4)   Clarksville, TN 298503  73 Gran Fondo Racing

Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Master - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1420.95 Jack Evans (1 - Cat4)   Somerset, KY 257036  99 Southern Express
2436.54 Ronald Wilson (1 - Cat3)   Rockford, TN 46380  93 Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
3452.13 Thomas Gee (2 - Cat3)   Paris, TN 13000  98 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
4467.72 Charles Gundlach (2 - Cat4)   Pleasant View, TN 126508  97 NashvilleCyclist.com
5483.31 Charles Weber (3 - Cat4)   Knoxville, TN 181466  94 Harper Auto
6498.90 Frederick Thompson (1 - Cat5)   Smithville, MO 408392  96 
7514.49 Mary Thompson (4 - Cat4)   Smithville, MO 408394  95 

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1429.84 Matthew Robbins   Chattanooga, TN 251445  433 Hub Endurance Chattanooga
2434.31 Michaelee Bowes   Waverly, TN 386430  402 I AM Racing
3438.78 David Howe   Nashville Tn 394853  417 Treehouse Racing
4443.25 Jacob Pratt   Nashville, TN 378415  430 I AM Racing
5447.72 Spencer Brauchla   Laotto, IN 380101  404 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
6452.19 JC Emberton   Tompkinsville Ky 377266  410 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
7456.66 Thomas Evans   Knoxville, TN 357475  411 Harper Auto
8461.13 David Graham   Chattanooga, TN 323784  412 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
9465.60 Lee Carmichael   Chattanooga, TN 309302  405 
10470.07 Stephen Ray   Manchester Tn 376576  431 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
11474.54 Joshua Lewis   Hendersonville, TN 307593  424 Team Bikers Choice
12479.01 Seth Rider   Germantown, TN 271437  432 901 Racing
13483.48 Cooper Magli   Franklin, TN 271411  426 Treehouse Racing
14487.95 Chris Leonard   Athens, TN 379999  423 Harper Auto
15492.42 Justin Lowe   Dover, TN 382968  425 Gear Up Cycles
16496.89 Nate Lelek   Mount Juliet, TN 343266  422 I AM Racing
17501.36 Ashly Dewberry   Franklin 393541  408 I AM Racing
18505.83 Alex Hernandez   Gulf Breeze, FL 321478  415 Bikes Plus Racing
19510.30 Will Owens   Chattanooga, TN 358714  429 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
20514.77 Harry Sedwick   Signal Mountain, TN 300861  435 Hub Endurance Chattanooga
21519.24 Peter Radebaugh   Nashville, TN 344656  442 Trace Bikes
22523.71 Ross Martin   Clarksville 385171  427 Team Gran Fondo
23528.18 Jameson Simms   White Bluff, TN 357129  436 Trace Bikes
24532.65 Octavio Subia   Jackson, TN 358037  438 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
25537.12 Jimmy Lancaster   Ft. Campbell, TN 326754  421 Team Bikes and Moore
26541.59 Arvin Jansen   Nashville, TN 313306  420 Trace Bikes
27546.06 Randy McKinnon   Jackson, TN 341470  428 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
28550.53 Chris Braese   Arlington, TN 377251  403 BPC Cycling
29555.00 Dwayne Accardo   Collierville, TN 384814  400 BPC Cycling
30559.47 Brent Houk   Indianapolis, IN 384444  416 Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
31563.94 Michael Barrett   Knoxville, TN 354888  401 Cycology Bicycles
32568.41 Jon Damratoski   Brentwood, TN 380004  407 I Am The Engine
33572.88 Phillip Carpenter   Nashville Tn 386951  406 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
34577.35 Jeff (Jay) Williams   Franklin 141488  440 Treehouse Racing
35581.82 William Greene   Nashville, TN 306316  413 BPC Cycling
36586.29 Derek Hurst   White Pine, TN 263561  419 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Christopher Haddock   Ringgold, GA 386260  513 Bear Creek Bikes Race Team
2541.79 Adam Murphree   Memphis 406947  525 
3543.58 Jeremy Gruber   Chattanooga, TN 401132  512 
4545.37 Eric Bateman   Hendersonville, TN 392388  501 Team Bikers Choice
5547.16 james buttrey   Fairview 406311  502 Trace Bikes
6548.95 Shawn Edwards   Somerset 382927  505 Southern Express
7550.74 Donald Hornback   Knoxville, TN 381676  515 Harper Auto
8552.53 Christopher Granju   Knoxville 386137  510 Harper Auto
9554.32 Brent Ferrell   Nashville, TN 396334  507 Treehouse Racing
10556.11 John Jackson   Collierville , TN 352450  517 
11557.90 Jonathan Reeves   Spring Hill, TN 394944  531 NashvilleCyclist.com
12559.69 Josiah Lightle   Nashville, TN 359033  520 I AM Racing
13561.48 chad hubbard   Birmingham, AL 328602  516 
14563.27 Dustin Phillips   Saint Louis, MO 408874  528 
15565.06 Ben Nelson   Brentwood, TN 386988  527 Treehouse Racing
16566.85 Wade Buttrey   Fairview, TN 406316  503 Trace Bikes
17568.64 Casey Grove   Saint Louis, MO 382671  511 
18570.43 Tom Davis   Nashville, TN 246251  504 Trace Bikes
19572.22 Jonathan King   Hopkinsville, KY 379815  519 Team Bikes and Moore
20574.01 brandon embry   Lexington, KY 379897  506 Bluegrass Cycling Club
21575.80 John Aranjo   Lebanon, TN 388642  500 
22577.59 Steven Toby   Somerset 372502  533 Southern Express
23579.38 David Stewart   Somerset, KY 407830  532 
24581.17 Roger Whitlock   Somerset, KY 258600  535 Southern Express
25582.96 John Holden   Chattanooga, TN 398458  514 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
26584.75 jordan picchiottino   Cleveland, TN 399653  529 
27586.54 Mark Keranen   Martin, TN 78670  518 Gran Fondo Racing
28588.33 Kyle McCoy   Knoxville, TN 394799  523 
29590.12 Kenneth Wallace   Nashville, TN 383035  534 Trace Bikes
DNF Kevin Rarick     530 

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1284.91 Amanda Ragle (1 - Cat2)   Brentwood, TN 314570  206 Team Belladium
2298.74 Elizabeth McCalley (2 - Cat2)   Knoxville, TN 270074  203 Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
3312.57 Nichole Tower (3 - Cat2)   Birmingham, AL 294814  207 I AM Racing
4326.40 Katherine Williams (1 - Cat1)   Franklin, TN 297005  208 Team Belladium
5340.23 Catherine Dewberry (4 - Cat2)   Franklin, TN 330172  201 Team Belladium
6354.06 Cali Ewing (1 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 309200  396 Team Belladium
7367.89 Stephanie Rynas (5 - Cat2)   Chattanooga, TN 254020  394 Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
8381.72 Parri Gilbride (6 - Cat2)   Nolensville, TN 293819  202 Team Belladium
9395.55 Martha Lowe (2 - Cat3)   Dover, TN 382969  395 Gear Up Cycles
10409.38 Melissa Petty (2 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 208174  205 Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
11423.21 Kailin Acheson (7 - Cat2)   Brentwood, TN 274816  200 Team Belladium
12437.04 Jessica Christensen (3 - Cat3)   Kingston Springs , TN 379218  399 I AM Racing
13450.87 Leah Sawyer (4 - Cat3)   Franklin, TN 379991  393 SVMIC Cycling
14464.70 Jessica Owings (8 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 313558  204 SVMIC Cycling

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1431.74 Rachel Hart   Hendersonville 381263  496 I AM Racing
2448.37 Megan Rogers   Soddy Daisy, TN 309390  491 Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
3465.00 Stephanie Hatcher   Dickson, TN 386485  495 SVMIC Cycling
4481.63 Jena Cook   Nashville, TN 401990  498 I AM Racing
5498.26 Kim Bishop   Kingsport, TN 237805  499 Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
6514.89 Andrea Miller   Clarksville, TN 303954  492 Gran Fondo Racing
7531.52 kiki cunningham   Nashville, TN 382289  497 Team Belladium
8548.15 Karah Lewis   Goodlettsville, TN 320958  493 Team Bikers Choice
9564.78 Catherine Kelly   Chattanooga 387104  494 Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
10581.41 Susie Stanfield   Chattanooga, TN 381223  490 Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
DNF Kristi Whitten   Nashville, TN 384919  489 SVMIC Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpyOSMOShimanoCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee