Race Results for
Winona Lake Criterium & Winona Road Rac
Winona Lake, IN
(Event Information)
Criterium on 05/19/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1118.50 Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN 8003  Racing for Riley p/b Aldefer Bergen
2141.26 Lance Fagerberg   Louisville, KY 11159  Clarksville Schwinn Racing
3164.02 Tom Linck   Ada, MI 225784  14 Leadout/West Michigan Bike
4186.78 Dan Korienek   Grandville, MI 288930  Leadout /West Michigan Bike
5209.54 Lupe Martinez   Hamilton, MI 121485  Leadout Racing/WM Bike and Fitness
6232.30 Benjamin Weaver   Columbus, IN 107684  11 Zipp Factory Team
7255.06 Timothy Hall   Leo, IN 115242  Team Koehlinger/Kelley
8277.82 Michael McShane   Louisville, KY 23836  10 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
9300.58 Joseph Webster   Indianapolis, IN 199652  12 Bissell-ABG-Giant
10323.34 Matthew Johnson   Warsaw, IN 139614  Alderfer Bergen
11346.10 Jerry Witham   Fort Wayne, IN 70424  13 Ft Wayne outfitters

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1249.00 Jim Creamer   Carmel, IN 306875  303 Team Nebo Ridge
2264.80 Todd Andersen   Fort Wayne, IN 1584  302 Men of Steel Racing
3280.60 John Taylor   Granger, IN 35099  301 PROFORM RACING
4296.40 Blair Fraley   Columbus, OH 193213  306 Backroom Coffee Roasters
5312.20 Bruce Gordon   South Bend, IN 100338  305 Pista Elite
6328.00 Matthew Grate   Waterloo, IN 310372  300 Men Of Steel Racing LLC

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
180.81 Jordan Diekema (1 - Cat1)   Holland 339004  523 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
282.40 Kevin Depasse (2 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 323640  521 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
383.99 Ryan Knapp (3 - Cat1)   Columbus, IN 161263  532 Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola
485.58 Mark Alford (1 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 307004  567 Joes Cycles
587.17 Ryan Cross (4 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 193829  519 Einstein Racing
688.76 Paul Smith (2 - Cat2)   Westfield, IN 311706  562 Motion Elite U23
790.35 Martin Vecchio (5 - Cat1)   Detroit, MI 289623  570 Panther/Bakehouse
891.94 Cory Stange (3 - Cat2)   Millington, MI 260216  547 Bissell/ABG
993.53 Graham Dewart (6 - Cat1)   Zionsville, IN 241878  522 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
1095.12 Doug Fagan (7 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 205802  524 Racing For Riley
1196.71 Adam York (8 - Cat1)   Okemos Mi 210584  553 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
1298.30 Jason Young (4 - Cat2)   Augusta, MI 159810  554 Einstein Racing
1399.89 Paul Martin (9 - Cat1)   North Royalton, OH 207549  540 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
14101.48 David Hauber (10 - Cat1)   Clarksville, IN 209979  528 Texas Roadhouse Cycling
15103.07 Chris Kroll (11 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 188069  503 Team Upland Brewing
16104.66 Scott Hoffner (12 - Cat1)   Milford, MI 294925  529 Team Priority Health
17106.25 Dan Korienek (13 - Cat1)   Grandville, MI 288930  533 Leadout /West Michigan Bike
18107.84 Daniel Yankus (5 - Cat2)   Milford, MI 102694  552 Team Priority Health
19109.43 Tom Burke (14 - Cat1)   Grand Rapids, MI 179205  516 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
20111.02 Daniel Lam (15 - Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI 239504  536 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
21112.61 Andrew Messer (6 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 212310  541 Team Upland Brewing
22114.20 Blaine Benson (7 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 268471  513 Michigan Youth Cycling
23115.79 William Sherman (8 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 134321  560 A Cycling Team
24117.38 Matthew Light (16 - Cat1)   Warsaw, IN 277747  538 Racing For Riley
25118.97 Jason Fowler (17 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 203834  526 Bissell ABG Giant
26120.56 Rob Thompson (18 - Cat1)   Lakewood, OH 311256  568 Panther/Bakehouse
27122.15 Andrew Otte (19 - Cat1)   West Lafayette, IN 281578  543 Team Upland Brewing
28123.74 Shane Feehery (9 - Cat2)   Homewood, IL 174544  569 South Chicago Wheelmen
29125.33 Timothy Nixon (10 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 337314  542 Team Upland Brewing
30126.92 Joshua Johnson (20 - Cat1)   Fort Wayne, IN 257134  531 Bissell-ABG-Giant
31128.51 Turner Duncan (11 - Cat2)   Noblesville 369652  559 Scolars Inn Team Tortuga
32130.10 John Ryan (12 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 278498  507 Racing for Riley
33131.69 Nolan McQueen (1 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 298828  556 McDonalds Cycling Team
34133.28 John Becker (13 - Cat2)   Fortville, IN 346092  558 Motion Elite pb First Internet Bank
35134.87 Chad Tieman (14 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN 292101  548 Team Upland Brewing
36136.46 Richard Stuart (21 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 297948  563 Texas Roadhouse
37138.05 James Bruce (22 - Cat1)   Novi, MI 46453  515 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
38139.64 Charles Crouse (23 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 194993  520 Racing for Riley
39141.23 Bryan Kuyper (15 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 310893  534 Leadout/West Michigan Bike
40142.82 Ryan Rodd (16 - Cat2)   Birmingham, MI 310993  546 Wolverine Sports Club
41144.41 Robert Smallman (17 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 337310  509 Scholars Inn Bakehouse p/b Panther
42146.00 Jeffrey Pendlebury (24 - Cat1)   Fredericksburg, OH 307012  544 Panther/Bakehouse
43147.59 Matthew Hohn (18 - Cat2)   Carmel, IN 307977  502 Team Upland Brewing
44149.18 Alex Vanias (25 - Cat1)   Leroy, MI 291766  549 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
45150.77 Matthew Kelley (19 - Cat2)   Homewood, IL 340630  573 South Chicago Wheelmen
46152.36 Douglas Ansel (20 - Cat2)   South Bend, IN 213223  512 Team Upland Brewing
47153.95 Harry Clark (26 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN 65323  517 Racing For Riley
48155.54 Tim Finkel (21 - Cat2)   Shelby Twp., MI 216738  566 Wolverine Sports Club
49157.13 Nathaniel Williams (27 - Cat1)   Grand Rapids, MI 220678  551 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
50158.72 Thomas Cox (22 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 8003  518 Racing for Riley p/b Aldefer Bergen
51160.31 Jonathan Jacob (28 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 226733  530 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
52161.90 Jason Swiatlowski (29 - Cat1)   Grand Rapids, MI 34815  571 ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
53163.49 randall rodd (23 - Cat2)   Ferndale, MI 290060  565 Wolverine Sports club
54165.08 John Pratt (24 - Cat2)   Niles, MI 306188  545 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
55166.67 Karim Abdelkader (30 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 41398  500 MOB Squad - U Build IT
56168.26 Brian Sullivan (2 - Cat3)   Mishawaka, IN 238604  510 Spin Zone Racing
57169.85 Daniel Solomon (25 - Cat2)   Romeoville, IL 192220  572 South Chicago Wheelman
58171.44 Joseph Martin (3 - Cat3)   Elkhart, IN 343980  504 Spin Zone Racing
59173.03 Anthony Pratt (26 - Cat2)   Niles, MI 311360  505 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
60174.62 David Rose (4 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 296568  506 Team WHAYNE
61176.21 William Burton (5 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 311382  574 Team WHAYNE
62177.80 Jerry Witham (27 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN 70424  557 Ft Wayne outfitters
63179.39 Michael Schroeder (6 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 282632  508 Team Upland Brewing
64180.98 Joseph Bosemer (28 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 237064  555 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
65182.57 Nick Sapp (7 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 308816  575 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
66184.16 John Leach (29 - Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 337826  537 Einstein Racing
67185.75 Joshua Miller (8 - Cat3)   Warsaw, IN 381896  561 Colavita Racing
68187.34 Brent Goetz (30 - Cat2)   Toledo, OH 336412  527 Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
69188.93 Lance Fagerberg (31 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 11159  501 Texas Roadhouse
70190.52 Christopher Fisher (31 - Cat1)   Leland Mi 11699  525 Einstein Racing
71192.11 Geoff Kuyper (32 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 266805  535 Leadout/West Mi Bike
72193.70 Samuel Runningen (9 - Cat3)   Charleston, IL 336934  511 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1141.81 Tom Laser   Chicago, IL 346886  212 None
2146.65 Gunner Dygert (1 - Cat3)   Brownsburg, IN 351414  245 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
3151.49 Charles McClary   Bloomington, IN 352270  214 Motion Elite
4156.33 Joshua Miller (2 - Cat3)   Warsaw, IN 381896  219 Colavita Racing
5161.17 Ian McShane   Louisville, KY 257336  218 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
6166.01 beau boggs (3 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 316206  202 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
7170.85 Michael Atkins (4 - Cat3)   South Bend, IN 330012  200 Spin Zone Racing
8175.69 William Martin (5 - Cat3)   Goshen, IN 374802  234 Spin Zone Racing
9180.53 David Rose (6 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 296568  239 Team WHAYNE
10185.37 John Becker   Fortville, IN 346092  201 Motion Elite pb First Internet Bank
11190.21 Scott McClary (7 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 250619  215 None
12195.05 joshua neider (8 - Cat3)   Northville, MI 277699  254 Kids Race Sports Development
13199.89 William Burton (9 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 311382  203 Team WHAYNE
14204.73 Brian Depasse (10 - Cat3)   Terre Haute, IN 366098  205 Scholars Inn Bake House Team Tortuga
15209.57 Michael Cook (11 - Cat3)   South Bend , IN 273966  230 SpinZone racing
16214.41 Anthony Pratt   Niles, MI 311360  223 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
17219.25 Joshua Kush (12 - Cat3)   Martinsville, IN 281852  211 Indie Bike p/b Angie's List
18224.09 Jeffrey Meade (13 - Cat3)   Westfield, IN 314908  236 Team Upland Brewing
19228.93 Logan Park (14 - Cat3)   Noblesville, IN 335258  237 Motion Elite
20233.77 Austin Venhuizen   Chicago, IL 356348  253 Motion Elite/Heroes
21238.61 Samuel Runningen (15 - Cat3)   Charleston, IL 336934  224 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
22243.45 Brian Sullivan (16 - Cat3)   Mishawaka, IN 238604  228 Spin Zone Racing
23248.29 Nick Sapp (17 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 308816  225 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
24253.13 Jason Mindeman (18 - Cat3)   Crown Point, IN 208254  220 Burnham Racing
25257.97 Alek Minkis (1 - Cat4)   Brownsburg, IN 356889  247 Midwest Devo
26262.81 Nick Torrance (19 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 365273  243 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
27267.65 Renato Sosa (20 - Cat3)   Centerville, OH 292086  249 Ghisallo Cycling Team
28272.49 Jim Gilmore (21 - Cat3)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 171628  209 Team Lake Effect
29277.33 Paul Smith   Westfield, IN 311706  226 Motion Elite U23
30282.17 Matthew Grate (22 - Cat3)   Waterloo, IN 310372  231 Men Of Steel Racing LLC
31287.01 Turner Duncan   Noblesville 369652  206 Scolars Inn Team Tortuga
32291.85 Richard Hummel (23 - Cat3)   Perrysburg, OH 258903  250 Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
33296.69 Joe Fuller (24 - Cat3)   Prospect, KY 174113  208 Team WHAYNE
34301.53 Jeffrey Noffsinger (25 - Cat3)   Union City Indiana 41312  221 Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen
35306.37 Bryce Nuiver   Jenison, MI 378085  255 Unattached
36 Anthony Sanson     240 Racing For Riley P/B Alderfer Bergen
37316.05 Andrew ODonnell (26 - Cat3)   Norwell Ma 340588  222 SpinZone Racing
38320.89 Nickolaus Lekovish (27 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 342874  213 South Chicago Wheelmen
39325.73 Kenton Rekeweg (28 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN 100861  238 Men of Steel Racing
40330.57 Nick Mathis (29 - Cat3)   Wyoming, MI 170776  251 R4AC Cycling Project
41335.41 Wayne McKillip (30 - Cat3)   Huntertown, IN 345648  216 Ft. Wayne Outfitters
42340.25 Phil Sojka (31 - Cat3)   West Lafayette, IN 344558  227 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
43345.09 Grant Cunningham (2 - Cat4)   Warsaw, IN 335394  244 Racing For Riley
44349.93 Matt Jones (32 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 239173  232 Pista Elite/Glacial Energy pb Token
45354.77 Branden Sowers (33 - Cat3)   Lakewood, CO 322986  242 Racing For Riley

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1262.06 Nick Torrance   Zionsville, IN 365273  142 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
2271.88 Harrison Thee   Indianapolis, IN 370674  139 ROLLFAST
3281.70 Ryan Erxleben   Brighton, MI 357839  114 Team Priority Health
4291.52 Nick Mossing   Holland, OH 367918  127 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
5301.34 Justin Drobish   East Lansing 374512  112 Michigan State University
6311.16 Luke Harvitt   Grand Haven, MI 354198  101 East Hills Velo
7320.98 Corey Anderson   State College, PA 341638  103 None
8330.80 Branden Sowers   Lakewood, CO 322986  138 Racing For Riley
9340.62 Bradley Field   Howell, MI 382280  107 Ann Arbor Velo Club
10350.44 Greg Bauer   Muncie, IN 310092  105 Kirk's Bike Shop
11360.26 James Pratt   Niles, MI 313840  133 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
12370.08 Chris Kellar   Indianapolis, IN 361656  119 Joes Cycles
13379.90 Mike VandenBerg   Grand Rapids, MI 356422  110 Leadout Racing
14389.72 Paul Gregory   Greensboro, NC 311269  113 Kids Race Sports Development
15399.54 Bruce Fagan   Greenwood, IN 323578  115 ROLLFAST
16409.36 Mark Sobb   Toledo, OH 323382  136 Team RED Bike
17419.18 Grant Cunningham   Warsaw, IN 335394  109 Racing For Riley
18429.00 Steven Lee   Ft. Wayne, IN 280974  100 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
19438.82 Peter Post   Kalamazoo, MI 287077  132 CMS Race Team
20448.64 Justin Bird   Louisville, KY 379185  106 RedZone Cycling
21458.46 Mike Peiffer   Maumee, OH 293009  129 Team RED Bike
22468.28 Peter Doroszko   South Bend, IN 324096  111 None
23478.10 John Gibel   Zionsville, IN 381124  118 Team Nebo Ridge
24487.92 Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY 301315  126 Red Zone Cycling
25497.74 James Maxey   Granger, IN 350872  124 Spin Zone Racing
26507.56 Michael Chettleburgh   Granger 400639  104 Unattached
27517.38 Daniel Tierney   Monclova, OH 366213  141 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
DNF Josiah Longenecker   Angola, IN 353804  121 Men of Steel Racing
DNF Jeremy Pfister   Auburn, IN 346442  130 Men of Steel Racing
DNF Keegan Korienek   Grandville, MI 314012  116 Leadout/West MI Bike

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1384.03 Devin O'Leary   Bloomington, IN 369543  420 None
2389.75 Matthew Tescula   Roanoke, IN 323664  437 NoLimit Cycling
3395.47 Christian Tucker   Milford, IN 370236  409 Midwest Devo
4401.19 matt Zandee   Grand Rapids, MI 385282  435 Team Bicycle
5406.91 Wesley Ring   Fort Wayne 398077  407 None
6412.63 Corey Smith   Fort Wayne, IN 397687  422 NoLimit Cycling
7418.35 Angel Campos   Fort Wayne, IN 359012  414 NoLimit Cycling
8424.07 Tobias Kemp   Greenwood, IN 349366  418 Gray Goat Sports
9429.79 Jason Ochoada   Greenwood 395642  405 Gray Goat Sports
10435.51 Spencer Brauchla   Laotto, IN 380101  413 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
11441.23 Nathaniel Frazier   Mattawan Mi 402478  415 None
12446.95 Shannon Branscomb   Fort Wayne, IN 244092  400 None
13452.67 Collin Bates   Paw Paw, MI 383983  431 Team Priority Health
14458.39 Mark Miller   Fort Wayne, IN 343740  404 Summit City Bicycles
15464.11 Kyle Wernert   Monroe, MI 381101  429 Unattached
16469.83 James Zachary   Winona Lake, IN 398572  423 None
17475.55 Daniel Perrino   Norwood, OH 399280  432 Indiana University
18481.27 Lucas Miller   Middlebury In 381418  419 Pumpkinvine Cyclery
19486.99 Joseph Dempsey   Fort Wayne 361483  434 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
20492.71 Aaron Baker   Chicago, IL 397713  412 None
21498.43 Nicholas Hartman   Valparaiso, IN 404491  403 Black Key Bulls
22504.15 Joe Hanauer   Fort Wayne, IN 398002  402 None
23509.87 Brent Kattau   Elkhart, IN 358179  416 Spin Zone Racing
24 Kevin Houk     426 Midwest Devo
25521.31 Nathan Brown   Noblesville, IN 396447  430 Indiana University
26527.03 Nicholas Kehoe   Macomb, MI 376188  417 Wolverine Sports Club
27532.75 Nicholas Salupo   Indianapolis, IN 383698  421 None
28538.47 Barrett Mcmanus   Winona Lake, IN 350994  427 Men of Steel
29544.19 Chad kuhn   Silver Lake, IN 151215  433 Racing for Rileys
30549.91 Travis Patton   Fort Wayne, IN 378058  406 Fort Wayne Outfitters
31555.63 Jacob Heldt   Highland 365676  436 Unattached
32561.35 Mike Backer   Boonville 392500  411 Top Spot Outdoors & Bicycles
33567.07 cameron Fisk   Louisville, KY 302078  165 Red Zone
34572.79 Nicholas Untch   South Bend, IN 384346  425 Purdue University
35578.51 Rodolfo Villalvir   Indianapolis, IN 393584  410 None
36584.23 Brandon Meier   Goshen, IN 294327  428 Unattached
37589.95 Brian dawson   Leo In  397597  401 Fit Livin

Men - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1298.60 Christian Tucker   Milford, IN 370236  159 Midwest Devo
2321.53 Justin Bird   Louisville, KY 379185  155 RedZone Cycling
3344.46 Josiah Longenecker   Angola, IN 353804  157 Men of Steel Racing
4367.39 Keegan Korienek   Grandville, MI 314012  153 Leadout/West MI Bike
5390.32 Nathaniel Frazier   Mattawan Mi 402478  156 None
6 Brandon Krutch     166 ProForm
7436.18 Nathaniel Ganger   Goshen 405141  152 None
8459.11 Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY 301315  154 Red Zone Cycling
9482.04 Cameron Fisk   Louisville, KY 302078  164 Red Zone
10504.97 Brennan Foster   Louisville, KY 388740  151 Red Zone Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1155.65 Briana Clark (1 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN 200504  357 Racing For Riley
2174.30 Katie Arnold (1 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 344864  356 Racing for Riley
3192.95 Anne Gerard (2 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 289625  351 bikesale.com
4211.60 Melissa Moeller (3 - Cat2)   Valparaiso, IN 351602  362 Racing for Riley P/B Alderfer Bergen
5230.25 Stephanie Breslin de Sosa (2 - Cat1)   Centerville, OH 294010  365 Chisallo Cycling Team
6248.90 Mary Penta (4 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 104027  363 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
7267.55 Sarah Demerly (5 - Cat2)   Berkley, MI 293788  359 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Women's
8286.20 Dori Leib (6 - Cat2)   Farmington Hills, MI 350220  361 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
9304.85 Amanda Westerman (1 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 337498  364 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
10323.50 Chelsea Clark (7 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 309613  358 Team Priority Health
11 Louise Turner     354 Racing for Riley
12360.80 Lori Hotchkin (2 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids Mi 333304  360 Real Women Tri
13379.45 Rebecca Zink (3 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 278382  355 A Cycling Team
14398.10 Laura Korienek (4 - Cat3)   Grandville, MI 300609  352 Real Women Tri

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1450.97 Claudia Witzig   South Bend, IN 395487  82 Spin Zone Racing Women
2465.40 Diane Kaeser   Goshen, IN 170993  80 Spin Zone Racing
3479.83 Melanie Hamilton   Homewood 384927  85 South Chicago Women
4494.26 Ashton DeHahn   Lafayette, IN 379687  79 Scholar's Inn Bakehouse- Team Tortuga
5508.69 Chloe Dygert   Brownsburg 406176  84 Midwest Devo
6523.12 Emily Neice   Granger, IN 355110  76 Spin Zone Racing Women
7537.55 Bonnie Yoder   Granger, IN 402338  83 Spin Zone Racing
8551.98 Bethany Cockburn   South Bend, IN 382508  78 Spin Zone Racing Women
9566.41 Ali Oesch   South Bend, IN 396709  77 Spin Zone Racing Women
10580.84 Andrea Lehr   Plymouth, IN 404618  81 Spin Zone Racing Women

Women - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Ellie Korienek   Grandville, MI 334622  160 Real Women Tri
2556.67 Kiersen Korienek   Grandville, MI 375606  161 Real Women Tri
3 Ayrton Houck     163 
4590.01 Erja Roesner   Winona Lake, IN 365980  162 Racing for Riley

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOCUORESierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee