Race Results for
Winona Lake Criterium & Winona Road Rac
Winona Lake, IN
(Event Information)
Road Race on 05/18/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1383.58 Benjamin Weaver   Columbus, IN 107684  208 Zipp Factory Team
2406.44 Michael McShane   Louisville, KY 23836  205 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
3429.30 Bryan Boggs   Zionsville, IN 296044  201 Zipp Factory Team
4452.16 Henry Swinty   Fort Wayne, IN 48628  207 Fort Wayne Outfitters
5475.02 Lupe Martinez   Hamilton, MI 121485  204 Leadout Racing/WM Bike and Fitness
6497.88 Darren Williams   Roanoke, IN 84148  210 Team Athlete Forward
7520.74 John Lobbezoo   Jenison, MI 63163  203 Leadout Racing
8543.60 Jerry Witham   Fort Wayne, IN 70424  211 Ft Wayne outfitters
9566.46 Joseph Webster   Indianapolis, IN 199652  209 Bissell-ABG-Giant
10589.32 Scott Dombrowski   Hudsonville, MI 52364  202 Leadout Racing/ Chicago Drive

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1432.33 john schmitz   Bargersville, IN 315756  158 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
2442.18 Robert Norwalk   Carmel, IN 51481  157 Team Nebo Ridge
3452.03 Jim Creamer   Carmel, IN 306875  153 Team Nebo Ridge
4461.88 Todd Andersen   Fort Wayne, IN 1584  151 Men of Steel Racing
5471.73 Blair Fraley   Columbus, OH 193213  169 Backroom Coffee Roasters
6481.58 Tim Gavin   West Lafayette, IN 12969  166 Mock Orange Racing
7491.43 Charles South   Fort Wayne, IN 33532  159 Men of Steel Racing
8 nick ginnetti     154 None
9511.13 David Wintin   Indianapolis, IN 73058  162 NoLimit Cycling
10520.98 David Hicks   South Bend, IN 382442  155 Proform Racing
11530.83 William Christou   Western Springs, IL 255894  152 Tower Racing
12 Jeffrey Stefans     160 Tower Racing
13550.53 Kevin Noone   Indianapolis, IN 66206  168 ICC Bissell
14560.38 James Hartwell   Saint Joseph, MI 337494  165 Leadout Racing
15 B Laurent Miller     156 TOWER RACING
16580.08 Mike Wolff   Western Springs, IL 275795  164 Tower Racing
17589.93 Dodd Kattman   Roanoke, IN 311630  167 Ft. Wayne Outfitters

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1207.54 Rob Thompson (1 - Cat1)   Lakewood, OH 311256  51 Panther/Bakehouse
2211.12 Joshua Johnson (2 - Cat1)   Fort Wayne, IN 257134  24 Bissell-ABG-Giant
3214.70 Christopher Fisher (3 - Cat1)   Leland Mi 11699  15 Einstein Racing
4218.28 Paul Martin (4 - Cat1)   North Royalton, OH 207549  33 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
5221.86 Daniel Lam (5 - Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI 239504  29 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
6225.44 Jonathan Jacob (6 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 226733  23 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
7229.02 Nathaniel Williams (7 - Cat1)   Grand Rapids, MI 220678  44 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
8232.60 Ryan Cross (8 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 193829  Einstein Racing
9236.18 Doug Fagan (9 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 205802  14 Racing For Riley
10239.76 Graham Dewart (10 - Cat1)   Zionsville, IN 241878  11 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
11243.34 Tom Burke (11 - Cat1)   Grand Rapids, MI 179205  Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
12246.92 Ryan Knapp (12 - Cat1)   Columbus, IN 161263  25 Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola
13250.50 Jordan Diekema (13 - Cat1)   Holland 339004  12 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
14254.08 Alex Vanias (14 - Cat1)   Leroy, MI 291766  42 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
15257.66 Kevin Depasse (15 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 323640  10 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
16261.24 Scott Hoffner (16 - Cat1)   Milford, MI 294925  21 Team Priority Health
17264.82 David Hauber (17 - Cat1)   Clarksville, IN 209979  20 Texas Roadhouse Cycling
18268.40 Brent Goetz (1 - Cat2)   Toledo, OH 336412  19 Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
19271.98 Douglas Ansel (2 - Cat2)   South Bend, IN 213223  Team Upland Brewing
20275.56 Cory Stange (3 - Cat2)   Millington, MI 260216  40 Bissell/ABG
21279.14 Blaine Benson (4 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 268471  Michigan Youth Cycling
22282.72 Jason Young (5 - Cat2)   Augusta, MI 159810  47 Einstein Racing
23286.30 Thomas Cox (6 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 8003  Racing for Riley p/b Aldefer Bergen
24289.88 Martin Vecchio (18 - Cat1)   Detroit, MI 289623  54 Panther/Bakehouse
25293.46 John Leach (7 - Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 337826  30 Einstein Racing
26297.04 Daniel Yankus (8 - Cat2)   Milford, MI 102694  45 Team Priority Health
27300.62 Joseph Bosemer (9 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 237064  48 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
28304.20 Andrew Florian (10 - Cat2)   Kalamazoo, MI 198114  16 TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH
29307.78 Eric Forrester (19 - Cat1)   Rockford, MI 149439  17 East Hills Velo
30311.36 James Bruce (20 - Cat1)   Novi, MI 46453  Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
31314.94 Andrew Messer (11 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 212310  34 Team Upland Brewing
32318.52 Charles Crouse (21 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 194993  Racing for Riley
33322.10 Jeffrey Pendlebury (22 - Cat1)   Fredericksburg, OH 307012  37 Panther/Bakehouse
34325.68 anthony prentice (12 - Cat2)   Allendale  292144  53 Unattached
35329.26 Jason Swiatlowski (23 - Cat1)   Grand Rapids, MI 34815  52 ICC Bissell
36332.84 Jason Fowler (24 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 203834  18 Bissell ABG Giant
37336.42 Mark Hotchkin (13 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids Mi 190321  22 Leadout/West Michigan Bike
38340.00 Tom Linck (14 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 225784  32 Leadout/West Michigan Bike
39343.58 Andrew Otte (25 - Cat1)   West Lafayette, IN 281578  36 Team Upland Brewing
40347.16 Dan Korienek (26 - Cat1)   Grandville, MI 288930  26 Leadout /West Michigan Bike
41350.74 Geoff Kuyper (15 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 266805  28 Leadout/West Mi Bike
42354.32 Chad Tieman (16 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN 292101  41 Team Upland Brewing
43357.90 Chad Everts (17 - Cat2)   Hudsonville, MI 220011  13 Leadout/West Michigan Bike
44361.48 John Pratt (18 - Cat2)   Niles, MI 306188  38 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
45365.06 Donald Cumming (19 - Cat2)   Waterford, MI 337658  50 Wolverine Sports Club
46368.64 David Baar (20 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 125256  57 Ada Bike Club
47372.22 randall rodd (21 - Cat2)   Ferndale, MI 290060  55 Wolverine Sports Club
48375.80 Ryan Rodd (22 - Cat2)   Birmingham, MI 310993  39 Wolverine Sports Club
49379.38 Bryan Kuyper (23 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 310893  27 Leadout/West Michigan Bike
50382.96 Timothy Nixon (24 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 337314  35 Team Upland Brewing
51386.54 Adam York (27 - Cat1)   Okemos Mi 210584  46 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
52390.12 Cameron Timmer (25 - Cat2)   Byron Center, MI 270480  49 Team Priority Health
53393.70 David Chernosky (28 - Cat1)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 49665  58 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Regional
54397.28 Tim Finkel (26 - Cat2)   Shelby Twp., MI 216738  56 Wolverine Sports Club

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1332.13 Bryce Nuiver   Jenison, MI 378085  339 East Hills Velo
2337.50 Michael Atkins   South Bend, IN 330012  300 Spin Zone Racing
3342.87 Paul Smith   Westfield, IN 311706  333 Motion Elite U23
4348.24 William Burton   Lexington, KY 311382  306 Team WHAYNE
5353.61 John Becker   Fortville, IN 346092  302 Motion Elite pb First Internet Bank
6358.98 Turner Duncan   Noblesville 369652  311 Scolars Inn Team Tortuga
7364.35 Joshua Miller   Warsaw, IN 381896  324 Colavita Racing
8369.72 Peter Gray   South Bend, IN 263406  346 Team Upland Brewing
9375.09 Beau Boggs   Zionsville, IN 316206  304 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
10380.46 Drew Martin   Ada, MI 292972  344 East Hills Velo
11385.83 Jason Mindeman   Crown Point, IN 208254  325 Burnham Racing
12391.20 William Champion   Merrillville, IN 227214  307 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
13396.57 Nolan McQueen   Louisville, KY 298828  322 McDonalds Cycling Team
14401.94 Ian Kresnak   Granger, IN 369763  315 Spin Zone Racing
15407.31 Joshua Kush   Martinsville, IN 281852  316 Indie Bike p/b Angie's List
16412.68 Luke Momper   Fort Wayne, IN 339018  342 Ft. Wayne Outfitters
17418.05 Joe Thomas   Portage, MI 353598  336 CMS Race Team
18423.42 Richard Hummel   Perrysburg, OH 258903  338 Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
19428.79 Brian Sullivan   Mishawaka, IN 238604  335 Spin Zone Racing
20434.16 joshua neider   Northville, MI 277699  347 Michigan Youth Cycling
21439.53 Ben Schmutte   Noblesville, IN 335050  343 Motion Elite/Heroes
22444.90 Brian Depasse   Terre Haute, IN 366098  310 Scholars Inn Bake House Team Tortuga
23450.27 Ian McShane   Louisville, KY 257336  323 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
24 Rick Baisa     301 Region Racing
25461.01 Samuel Runningen   Charleston, IL 336934  331 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
26466.38 Charles McClary   Bloomington, IN 352270  319 Motion Elite
27471.75 Andrew ODonnell   Norwell Ma 340588  328 SpinZone Racing
28477.12 Tom Laser   Chicago, IL 346886  317 None
29482.49 Nate Cole   Wyoming, MI 236397  308 None
30487.86 Nick Sapp   Carmel, IN 308816  332 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
31493.23 Nick Mathis   Wyoming, MI 170776  340 R4AC Cycling Project
32498.60 Scott McClary   Bloomington, IN 250619  320 None
33503.97 Wayne McKillip   Huntertown, IN 345648  321 Ft. Wayne Outfitters
34509.34 Joe Fuller   Prospect, KY 174113  313 Team WHAYNE
35514.71 Jason Mygrant   Noblesville, IN 58623  326 Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
36520.08 Benjamin Cox   Fenton, MI 258444  309 Michigan Youth Cycling
37525.45 Phil Sojka   West Lafayette, IN 344558  334 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
38530.82 David Boboltz   Kalamazoo, MI 120317  303 East Hills Velo
39536.19 Brian Boyle   Whiting, IN 193058  305 south chicago wheelmen
40541.56 Anthony Pratt   Niles, MI 311360  330 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
41546.93 Ramon Vasquez   Yoder, IN 122487  337 NoLimit Cycling
42552.30 James Heth   Upland, IN 265351  349 Team Upland Brewing
43557.67 Nickolaus Lekovish   San Diego, CA 342874  318 South Chicago Wheelmen
44563.04 Paul Skorupskas   Ferndale, MI 353196  345 Cadieux Bicycle Club
45568.41 Jeffrey Noffsinger   Union City Indiana 41312  327 Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen
46573.78 Jim Gilmore   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 171628  314 Team Lake Effect
47579.15 Jared Durieux   Kent, OH 225670  312 Cuyahoga River Valley/Ritta
48584.52 Joe Bartels   Fort Wayne 123206  348 No Limit Racing
49589.89 Austin Venhuizen   Chicago, IL 356348  341 Motion Elite/Heroes

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1425.69 Justin Drobish   East Lansing 374512  409 Michigan State University
2429.34 Ryan Erxleben   Brighton, MI 357839  410 Team Priority Health
3432.99 Nick Torrance   Zionsville, IN 365273  439 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
4436.64 Alek Minkis   Brownsburg, IN 356889  491 Midwest Devo
5440.29 Branden Sowers   Lakewood, CO 322986  436 Racing For Riley
6443.94 Gunner Dygert   Brownsburg, IN 351414  442 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
7447.59 Jonathan Ballema   Kalamazoo, MI 279364  401 CMS Race Team
8451.24 Joe Greenlee   Fort Wayne, IN 354320  416 Team Heroes
9454.89 Paul Gregory   Greensboro, NC 311269  443 Kids Race Sports Development
10458.54 James Pratt   Niles, MI 313840  431 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
11462.19 Corey Anderson   State College, PA 341638  400 None
12465.84 David Buick   Portage, MI 356318  405 CMS Race Team
13469.49 Nick Mossing   Holland, OH 367918  422 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
14473.14 Bruce Fagan   Greenwood, IN 323578  411 ROLLFAST
15476.79 Bradley Field   Howell, MI 382280  441 Ann Arbor Velo Club
16480.44 Mark Sobb   Toledo, OH 323382  435 Team RED Bike
17484.09 Greg Bauer   Muncie, IN 310092  402 Kirk's Bike Shop
18487.74 Jay Salge   Lima 377540  432 unattached
19491.39 James Maxey   Granger, IN 350872  420 Spin Zone Racing
20495.04 Dylan Gonda   Portage, MI 315864  415 CMS Race Team
21498.69 Luke Mullis   Rochester Hills, MI 296792  423 Wolverine Sports Club
22502.34 Josiah Longenecker   Angola, IN 353804  418 Men of Steel Racing
23505.99 Jason Buxbaum   Hobart, IN 302671  406 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
24509.64 Jason Torrence   Nashville, TN 353638  440 I AM Racing
25513.29 Mark Hoffman   Indianapolis, IN 309678  417 Team indiebike p/b Angie's List
26516.94 Daniel Painter   Auburn, IN 315772  427 Fort Wayne Outfitters
27520.59 Zachary Lusk   New Carlisle, IN 288571  419 Hank Smash
28524.24 Peter Post   Kalamazoo, MI 287077  430 CMS Race Team
29527.89 Jeremy Pfister   Auburn, IN 346442  429 Men of Steel Racing
30531.54 Tracy Gilliland   Warsaw, IN 280214  414 Hammerhead Racing
31535.19 John Gibel   Zionsville, IN 381124  413 Team Nebo Ridge
32538.84 Grant Cunningham   Warsaw, IN 335394  407 Racing For Riley
33542.49 Mike Peiffer   Maumee, OH 293009  428 Team RED Bike
34546.14 Richard Sanson   Warsaw, IN 326264  444 Racing for Rileys
35549.79 Ryan Page   Indianapolis, IN 392211  426 Ball State University
36553.44 Peter Doroszko   South Bend, IN 324096  408 None
37557.09 Justin Bird   Louisville, KY 379185  404 RedZone Cycling
38560.74 Daniel Tierney   Monclova, OH 366213  438 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
39564.39 John Fazio   Fort Wayne, IN 310029  412 Men of Steel Racing
40568.04 Austin Schouman   Grand Haven, MI 311997  433 Andrie Machine Star Specialized
41571.69 Chad Nay   Carmel, IN 282137  425 None
42575.34 Harrison Thee   Indianapolis, IN 370674  437 ROLLFAST
43578.99 Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY 301315  421 Red Zone Cycling
44582.64 Paul Smith   Granger, IN 291048  434 Spin Zone Racing
45586.29 Scott Berger   Upland, IN 311614  403 Bicycle Outfitters Indy
46589.94 Nigel Mullis   Rochester, MI 333396  424 Team O2

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Matthew Tescula   Roanoke, IN 323664  536 NoLimit Cycling
2541.14 Devin O'Leary   Bloomington, IN 369543  516 None
3542.28 Matt Salpietro   Indianapolis, IN 402875  540 Bicycle Exchange
4543.42 Jonathan Edwards   Brownsburg, IN 391233  542 Bicycle Exchange
5544.56 Stuart Cole   Rockford, MI 376852  527 West Michigan Coast Riders
6545.70 Tyler Conant   Indianapolis 389918  543 Bicycle Exchange
7546.84 John Polomchak   Crown Point, IN 293552  519 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
8547.98 matt Zandee   Grand Rapids, MI 385282  532 Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
9549.12 Christopher Craig   Bloomington, IN 377646  506 None
10550.26 Kyle Wernert   Monroe, MI 381101  535 Unattached
11551.40 Brent Kattau   Elkhart, IN 358179  510 Spin Zone Racing
12552.54 Aaron Baker   Chicago, IL 397713  502 None
13553.68 Nathan Brown   Noblesville, IN 396447  531 Indiana University
14554.82 Nathan Perkins   Fremont, MI 306240  518 West Michigan Coast Riders
15555.96 Joseph Dempsey   Fort Wayne 361483  546 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
16557.10 Kirk Grynwald   Little Rock, AR 309572  545 Don Walker
17558.24 Gabe Rice   Kalamazoo, MI 380686  539 CMS Race Team
18559.38 Patrick Stelte   Fort Wayne, IN 396438  524 3 Rivers Velo Sport
19560.52 charlie hicks   Zionsville, IN 355898  530 Unattached
20561.66 Kevin Newkirk   Bloomington, IN 316890  515 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
21562.80 Spencer Brauchla   Laotto, IN 380101  503 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
22 Tim Lei     513 None
23565.08 Evan Zehr   Fort Wayne, IN 405261  526 None
24566.22 Nicholas Salupo   Indianapolis, IN 383698  521 None
25567.36 Corey Smith   Fort Wayne, IN 397687  522 NoLimit Cycling
26568.50 john ringis   Westfield, IN 381184  520 None
27569.64 AJ Sood   Carmel 396833  523 IUCC
28570.78 Angel Campos   Fort Wayne, IN 359012  504 NoLimit Cycling
29571.92 Loren Anderson   Indianapolis 396646  500 Nebo
30573.06 Nicholas Untch   South Bend, IN 384346  529 Purdue University
31574.20 John Hermes   Lake Forest, IL 399831  537 Unattached
32575.34 Nate Lake   New Carlisle 395247  541 Bicycle Exchange
33576.48 James Zachary   Winona Lake, IN 398572  525 None
34577.62 Nicholas Kehoe   Macomb, MI 376188  511 Wolverine Sports Club
35578.76 Chris Halioris   Crestwood, KY 211555  544 Rogue
36579.90 Larry Chen   Carmel, IN 405758  505 Team Neboridge
37581.04 Dylan Williams   Chicago, IL 346996  538 Unattached
38582.18 Daniel Perrino   Norwood, OH 399280  533 Indiana University
39583.32 Mike Backer   Boonville 392500  501 Top Spot Outdoors & Bicycles
40584.46 Nathaniel Frazier   Mattawan Mi 402478  508 None
41585.60 Tobias Kemp   Greenwood, IN 349366  512 Gray Goat Sports
42586.74 Lucas Miller   Middlebury In 381418  514 Pumpkinvine Cyclery
43 Fritz Hartman     509 None
44589.02 David Hartwell   Saint Joseph, MI 352776  528 Leadout Racing
45 Matt Livenglod     534 Racing for Rileys

Men - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Collin Bates   Paw Paw, MI 383983  555 Team Priority Health
2 Jacob Hoggard   Indianapolis 391804  552 ROLLFAST

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1400.88 Dori Leib (1 - Cat2)   Farmington Hills, MI 350220  106 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
2414.25 Sarah Demerly (2 - Cat2)   Berkley, MI 293788  103 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Women's
3427.62 Janelle Cole (1 - Cat3)   Rockford, MI 358569  112 West Michigan Coast Riders
4440.99 Mary Penta (3 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 104027  109 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
5454.36 Briana Clark (1 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN 200504  101 Racing For Riley
6467.73 Melissa Moeller (4 - Cat2)   Valparaiso, IN 351602  107 Racing for Riley P/B Alderfer Bergen
7481.10 Amanda Westerman (2 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 337498  113 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
8494.47 Chelsea Clark (5 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 309613  102 Team Priority Health
9507.84 Lori Hotchkin (3 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids Mi 333304  105 Real Women Tri
10521.21 Pascale Petro (6 - Cat2)   Westmont, IL 273317  114 Project5 Racing Team
11534.58 Danielle Mullis (4 - Cat3)   Rochester, MI 296790  108 JETCycling
12547.95 Katie Arnold (7 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 344864  100 Racing for Riley
13561.32 Zoe Reeves (8 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 295290  110 Einstein Racing
14574.69 Joan Hanscom (5 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 186556  104 Project 5 Racing

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1538.14 Diane Kaeser   Goshen, IN 170993  479 Spin Zone Racing
2541.84 Ashton DeHahn   Lafayette, IN 379687  477 Scholar's Inn Bakehouse- Team Tortuga
3545.54 Claudia Witzig   South Bend, IN 395487  484 Spin Zone Racing Women
4549.24 Debora Haley   Fort Wayne, IN 382611  488 Men of Steel Racing
5552.94 Erin Lumbard   Kalamazoo 401028  482 TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH
6556.64 Andrea Flanagan   Noblesville, IN 393240  478 Team Nebo Ridge
7560.34 Mary Bales   Lafayette, IN 371597  489 Unattached
8564.04 Debra Wagoner   Noblesville, IN 352630  483 Team Nebo Ridge
9567.74 Bonnie Yoder   Granger, IN 402338  485 Spin Zone Racing
10571.44 Madeline Hayford   Bloomington, IN 405748  490 Unattached
11575.14 Andrea Lehr   Plymouth, IN 404618  480 Spin Zone Racing Women
12578.84 Bethany Cockburn   South Bend, IN 382508  476 Spin Zone Racing Women
13 Kelsey Tharnstrom     487 Unattached
14586.24 Sarah Hartwell   Saint Joseph, MI 352774  486 Real Women Tri
15589.94 Clare Libbing   Fort Wayne, IN 405566  481 None

Women - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Suzan Young   Warsaw 384205  554 Men of Steel Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoOSMOUSACDFSpyCUORESierra NevadaBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee