Race Results for
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg
Millersburg, PA
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 08/10/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Category 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1479.65 Michael Lambert   Lancaster, PA20:16.7 382476  408 Green Mountain Cyclery
2482.72 Frank Gallese   Rochester, NY21:10.9 306644  407 Cnb-country Malt Group
3485.79 Tyler Lulich   Washington, DC21:51.3 280059  380 Vday
4488.86 Brian Markley   Alexandria, VA22:08.0 273235  386 Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
5491.93 Peter Nicolardi   New York, NY22:14.6 348338  399 Crca/echelon Cycles
6495.00 Brian Meadowcroft   Herndon, VA22:15.8 283077  387 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
7498.07 Jesse Stauffer   Selinsgrove, PA22:17.1 374834  393 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
8501.14 Nick Sears   Quarryville, PA22:18.6 323134  411 Equipe Vitesse
9504.21 Khang Le   Chantilly, VA22:28.4 332952  388 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
10507.28 Stephen Olenchock   Bethlehem, PA22:29.1 270579  418 Lamprey Systems / St. Luke's
11510.35 Christopher Burns   Charles Town, WV22:37.5 379144  385 Team Integrity P/b Insight Av
12513.42 David Hoag   Dansville, NY22:49.8 222502  409 Canandaigua National Bank -country Malt Group
13516.49 Peter Miner   Dansville, NY22:52.2 249393  391 Cnb-country Malt Group Cycling
14519.56 Jeff Erler   Sterling, VA22:52.5 234042  420 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
15522.63 Scott Raschke   Basking Ridge, NJ22:57.8 347216  395 
16525.70 Michael Hopwood   Jericho, VT23:01.8 305501  406 1k2go-onion River Sports
17528.77 Elliott Largent   Washington, DC23:06.1 399347  405 District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycle Pro Shop
18531.84 Joshua Bonvissuto   North Tonawanda, NY23:14.4 349964  400 
19534.91 Eric Schmidt   Washington, DC23:15.7 313286  403 Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
20537.98 Benjamin Cole   Oleanean, NY23:18.4 401284  381 Olean Cycling Club
21541.05 Joshua Spokes   Baltimore, MD23:26.0 379982  394 Team Bbc
22544.12 Christopher Martens   Philadelphia, PA23:31.5 347280  402 Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling
23547.19 Keith Kline   Hummelstown, PA23:33.3 291913  396 Blue Mountain Velo
24550.26 Zach Lyons   South Williamsport, PA23:35.3 352088  398 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
25553.33 Michael Mccormick   Hummelstown, PA23:51.7 351854  410 Blue Mountain Velo
26556.40 Mark Dennis   Etters, PA23:56.3 9221  419 Blue Mountain Velo
27559.47 William Flannery   Harrisburg, PA23:56.7 366466  404 Blue Mountain Velo
28562.54 Mark Bartsch   Horseheads, NY24:07.0 291065  415 Rogue Race Team
29565.61 Barry Mcmenamin   College Park, MD24:37.2 125237  384 
30568.68 Ian Lieberman   New York, NY24:44.6 318374  401 Crca/arc Racing
31571.75 Sudeep Rangi   Philadelphia, PA25:13.7 396357  416 Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling
32574.82 Daniel Gray   Philadelphia, PA25:20.1 365021  412 Drexel University Cycling
33577.89 Anthony Smith   Lancaster, PA25:20.3 356859  417 Blue Mountain Velo
34580.96 Joshua Jacoby   Harrisburg25:25.3 376370  414 Blue Mountain Velo
35584.03 John Nicholas Sweeney   Brooklyn Ny26:00.9 382810  397 Crca/arc Racing
36587.10 John Macchione   Whitehouse Station, NJ27:42.1 310602  392 George Washington University
37590.17 Jacques Day   Pittsburgh, PA41:04.3 402798  413 Texas Roadhouse

Men - Category 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1433.85 Jesse O'donnell   Toms River, NJ19:41.7 342318  330 Jersey Shore Multisport
2436.50 Matthew Randolph   Lancaster, PA20:36.4 197185  317 Shirk's Racing Presented By Trek Bikes
3439.15 Mark Austin   Alexandria, VA20:40.7 323112  320 Revel Racing/cyclelife
4441.80 Frank Ramos   Lexington Park, MD20:54.0 107776  321 Bike Doctor P/b Digisource
5444.45 Lee Sobotkin   King Of Prussia, PA20:54.5 188264  343 Spinteck Cycling Team
6447.10 Graham Macbeth   Brooklyn, NY21:00.3 310509  368 Crca / Setanta
7449.75 Grayson Church   Washington, DC21:08.0 217435  336 District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycle Pro Shop
8452.40 Aaron Barr   Lebanon, PA21:11.5 162406  338 Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
9455.05 Ryan Joyce   Hopewell Junction21:15.6 342206  335 Rust Belt Racing
10457.70 Peter Hoag   Dansville, NY21:22.1 194738  325 Cnb-countrymaltgroup
11460.35 Michael Russo   Arlington, VA21:27.4 361461  375 
12463.00 Taylor Pearman   Burke, VA21:30.8 395771  360 Virginia Tech
13465.65 Tyler Waldron   Martinsburg, WV21:35.6 352980  356 Abrt
14468.30 Jeremy Hunter   Lancaster, PA21:45.6 362003  348 Thru It All Body Shop
15470.95 David Kirkpatrick   Portsmouth, RI21:48.7 231928  373 The November Bicycles Road Trip
16473.60 Birk Mcgilvrey   Pittsburgh, PA21:51.1 23470  316 Top Gear Racing
17476.25 Mike Barbone   West Chester, PA21:55.8 322606  354 Equipe Vitesse
18478.90 Ryan Collins   Annapolis, MD21:56.2 290004  340 Gs Cyclelife
19481.55 Frank Ortiz   Philadelphia22:03.7 298136  324 Qcw Cycling-breakawaybikes.com
20484.20 Ashley S Doane   New York, NY22:04.1 259830  345 Crca/sixcycle-rk&o
21486.85 Alan Fody   Philadelphia, PA22:07.1 291632  331 Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
22489.50 Mattison Brady   Washington, DC22:15.5 223221  326 District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycle Pro Shop
23492.15 William Bosch   Redding, CT22:16.3 366597  328 Bethel Cycle Sport
24494.80 Byron Horgash   Hanover, PA22:16.9 333312  350 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
25497.45 Chad Swanger   Milton, PA22:17.6 256163  362 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
26500.10 Luke Lukas   Courtdale, PA22:21.6 205779  361 D3devo P/b Airgas
27502.75 Aaron Mangum   Brooklyn, NY22:31.3 344638  339 Crca/arc Racing
28505.40 Christopher Crane   Lexington Park, MD22:34.3 221089  323 Abrt
29508.05 Eric Fischer   Williamsburg, VA22:35.2 211869  367 Southern Gentlemen Racing P/b Voss Bikes
30510.70 Vincent Reydams   Harrisburg, PA22:38.7 357682  371 World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
31513.35 Andrew Baker   Kennett Square, PA22:41.3 368815  372 University Of Delaware
32516.00 Patrick Hogan   Riva, MD22:48.3 297638  318 Abrt
33518.65 John Gracely   Ann Arbor, MI23:01.3 309574  358 Michigan Youth Cycling
34521.30 Gerald Burkett   Middletown23:01.7 97936  333 World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
35523.95 Bryan Fried   New York, NY23:03.3 121224  347 Crca/sixcycle-rk&o
36526.60 Patrick Jarenwattananon   Washington, DC23:07.4 362104  363 District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycle Pro Shop
37529.25 Andy Brooks   Felton, PA23:09.7 149942  374 Mason Dixon Velo/the Cycle Works
38531.90 Jared Fenstermacher   Mohrsville, PA23:13.8 259384  369 Spoke's Bike Shop
39534.55 David Hansen   Elmira, NY23:14.2 284362  322 Rogue Race Team
40537.20 Steven Francisco   Marlton, NJ23:18.8 341036  364 University Of Delaware
41539.85 Patrick Dolan   Arlington, VA23:19.0 286515  315 District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycle Pro Shop
42542.50 Brett Houser   Philadelphia, PA23:26.8 291228  337 Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
43545.15 Corey Williams   New York, NY23:30.0 269625  370 Columbia University
44547.80 Henoch Getz   Brooklyn, NY23:30.7 109367  353 Crca / Setanta
45550.45 Brian Decann   Arlington, VA23:31.9 306510  357 Michigan Youth Cycling
46553.10 Robert Laybourn   Washington, DC23:37.3 52829  332 Arlington Sports
47555.75 Tom Goetz   Corning, NY23:41.0 305450  366 
48558.40 Charles Kyle   Alexandria, VA23:47.8 191862  329 Us Military Cycling Team Fueled By Frs
49561.05 Luke Mysko   Timonium, MD24:03.0 87925  319 L.c.b.c.
50563.70 Ross Creed   Philadelphia, PA24:05.8 339204  355 Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw
51566.35 Peter Harris   Lititz, PA24:08.3 275261  351 Young Medalists
53571.65 Dirk Biemans   Albion, NY24:12.5 64690  341 Intergrow
54574.30 Matthew Vandivort   Newyork, NY24:12.6 292631  346 Crca/sixcycle-rk&o
55576.95 Karsten Walker   Washington, DC24:46.8 297820  352 Seavs/haymarket P/b Soigneur
56 Randy Lee   24:59.1  359 Mbrc.org - Gears
57582.25 Tomas Ketcham   New York, NY25:37.4 339480  365 Crca/asphalt Green Cycling Team
58584.90 Pedro Campos   Philadelphia, PA25:44.0 350418  334 Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
59587.55 Sam Corcoran   Lebanon, PA25:54.1 197247  349 Cnyc
60590.20 Daniel Cleiman   Newyork, NY27:26.7 304255  327 Crca/sixcycle-rk&o
61592.85 Andrew Mitstifer   Brooklyn, NY30:16.1 290632  342 Crca/arc Racing

Men - Category 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1240.12 Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA19:03.5 219434  277 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
2245.95 Michael Chauner   West Chester, PA19:09.5 178966  298 Garneau Quebecor
3251.78 Andrew Seitz   New York, NY19:30.4 291272  269 Panther/bakehouse Granola
4257.61 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA19:31.0 131248  294 Optum
5263.44 Jonathan D' Alba   Philadelphia19:37.5 298138  273 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
6269.27 Scott Giles   Solomons, CA19:38.8 196417  251 Bike Doctor P/b Digisource
7275.10 Jacob Tremblay   Chesterfield, VA19:42.7 237748  279 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
8280.93 Nick Rogers   Philadelphia, PA19:59.5 290087  271 Breakawaybikes.com P.b. Vie 13
9286.76 George Ganoung   Hedgesville, WV20:06.2 99328  280 Abrt
10292.59 Ross Marklein (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA20:16.0 272367  268 Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling
11298.42 Benjamin Fogle   Duncansville, PA20:16.3 338298  275 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
12304.25 Christofer Keeling (2 - Cat2)   Charlottesville, VA20:19.7 316758  308 Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC
13310.08 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA20:21.6 226379  276 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
14315.91 Craig Nichols   Ephrata, PA20:21.9 305602  292 Round Here Racing
15321.74 Colin Mckenna (3 - Cat2)   Mechanicsburg, PA20:25.2 278366  296 Lambs Gap Cycling Team
16327.57 Brett Kielick   Philadelphia, PA20:25.4 258581  266 Breakawaybikes.com P.b. Vie 13
17333.40 Zac Felpel   Willowstreet, PA20:28.4 220467  274 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
18339.23 Bill Ash (4 - Cat2)   Philadelphia20:31.3 378837  288 Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling
19345.06 Paul Lengermann (5 - Cat2)   Washington, DC20:31.7 216293  289 Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
20350.89 Ryan Rapolas   Phoenixville, PA20:34.2 313046  267 Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling
21356.72 Garrett Olsen   Villanova Pa20:40.3 290847  284 Battley Ducati / Specialized P/b Spokes Etc
22362.55 David Novak   Tunkhannock, PA20:42.1 268729  278 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
23368.38 Greg Capelle (6 - Cat2)   Ellicottcity, MD20:43.5 284095  255 Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv
24374.21 Bryan Hoy (7 - Cat2)   Hendersonville, NC20:48.8 272130  302 Celerity Cycling P/b Brooks Systems
25380.04 Meurig James (8 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA20:50.5 309287  310 Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
26385.87 Brett Wachtendorf (9 - Cat2)   Doylestown, PA20:53.0 344034  259 Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
27391.70 Mike Hefner (10 - Cat2)   Fulton, MD20:55.0 220981  281 Abrt
28397.53 Vinnie Depalma (11 - Cat2)   Camp Hill, PA20:56.3 356094  263 Panther/bakehouse Granola
29403.36 William Cooper (12 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA20:57.1 379489  295 Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling
30409.19 Allan Wallace (13 - Cat2)   Lutherville, MD21:03.9 222347  309 Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
31415.02 Alan Royek (14 - Cat2)   Corry, PA21:20.8 338202  286 Round Here Racing
32420.85 Steven Wentworth (15 - Cat2)   Yardley Pa21:21.3 306560  260 Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
33426.68 Jonathan Baggett (16 - Cat2)   Falls Church, VA21:24.7 133076  291 Saroff Racing Team
34432.51 Michael Whitaker (17 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA21:34.5 188739  300 Speed Sleev
35 Ben Foltz   21:35.1  311 
36444.17 Andrew Shelby (18 - Cat2)   Louisville Ky21:37.1 240025  254 Bike Doctor P/b Digisource
37450.00 Jeffrey Griffin (19 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA21:37.6 151701  290 
38455.83 Ryan Dewald   Mount Penn, PA21:42.3 89187  305 Team Skyline
39461.66 Daniel Barney (20 - Cat2)   Fairport, NY21:45.3 230661  301 Gvcc
40467.49 Ed Krasnai (21 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA21:48.4 115580  303 Speedsleev
41473.32 Matthew Neigh (22 - Cat2)   Germantown, MD21:53.9 219908  282 Abrt
42479.15 Nicholas Roeder (23 - Cat2)   Kunkletown, PA21:54.8 235891  257 Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
43484.98 Ranjodh Gill (24 - Cat2)   Bethesda , MD21:56.4 255003  253 Us Military Cycling - Bikedoctor P/b Digisource
44490.81 Arnaud Borner (25 - Cat2)   State College, PA22:15.3 273533  297 Hollyloft/alfies
45 Patrick Jones   22:17.8  304 Calder Stewart
46502.47 Gevan Samuel   Ocoee, FL22:18.5 353458  265 Team Trek Of Trinidad & Tobago
47508.30 Keith Hatton (26 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA22:21.5 278237  252 Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
48514.13 Nick Vita (27 - Cat2)   Davidsonville, MD22:27.1 172973  283 Abrt
49 Varun Maharajh   22:38.8  312 
50525.79 David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ23:06.1 274173  256 Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
51531.62 Gregory Dorsch (28 - Cat2)   South Salem, NY23:20.5 310417  272 Black Tie Sports / Spine
52537.45 Jacob Miller (29 - Cat2)   Reston, VA23:41.1 299486  293 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
53543.28 Gene Samuel   23:43.1 379895  264 Team Trek Of Trinidad & Tobago
54549.11 Brandon Knettel (30 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA23:51.7 338692  262 Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling
55554.94 Timothy Manzella (31 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA23:57.3 251348  287 Tri-state Velo/amoroso's Racing Team
56560.77 Josh Clingan (32 - Cat2)   York, PA23:58.4 143547  261 Mason Dixon Velo/the Cycle Works
57566.60 Jonathan Marshall (33 - Cat2)   Chambersburg, PA24:12.6 277019  307 Round Here Racing
58572.43 Matthew Furlow   Philadelphia, PA25:13.8 283375  270 Breakawaybikes.com P.b. Vie 13
59578.26 Kyle Centrella (34 - Cat2)   Paoli, PA25:38.4 223455  285 Philadelphia Ciclismo
60 Gus Gillies   25:45.0  306 Bicycleworks.com
61589.92 Gale Hess (35 - Cat2)   Columbia, PA33:52.3 207498  250 Thru It All Body Shop

Women - Category 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Melissa Hiller   Pittsburghpittsburgh, PA23:39.9 401997  473 
2542.78 Amelia Mccracken   Philadelphia, PA23:55.8 304189  470 Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling
3545.56 Beth Fayant   Bridgeport, PA24:12.1 272394  466 North Point Women's Racing Team
4548.34 Kristie Nichols   Philadelphia, PA24:39.1 318412  475 Breakawaybikes.com / Qcw
5551.12 Anastasia Yanchilina   New York, NY24:56.0 338062  471 Houlihan Lokey
6553.90 Tess Senty   Waynesburg, PA25:00.0 375627  464 Wvu Cycling
7556.68 Victoria Gochenour   Brooklyn, NY25:19.2 289361  467 Crca/asphalt Green Cycling Team
8559.46 Paige Williams   North Bennington, VT25:19.6 376695  472 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
9562.24 Oksana Miller   New York25:45.2 386078  469 Crca/asphalt Green Development Team
10 Laurie Glowatski   25:54.1  461 Lewisburg Cycling Club
11567.80 Lauren Yakovich   Pitman, NJ25:56.1 371228  476 Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/b Dental Assoc At Pitman
12570.58 Maria Kleppe   New York26:16.6 376837  463 Crca/radical Media
13573.36 Heidi Austin-cook   Staunton, VA26:29.3 403963  465 
14576.14 Elizabeth Marcello   Newyork, NY26:30.3 289568  474 Crca/radical Media
15578.92 Maureen Gribb   Lansdale, PA26:53.9 396612  478 Breakawaybikes.com - Qcw Cycling
16581.70 Fanny Bourdais   New York, NY27:06.0 359291  477 Crca/dave Jordan Racing
17584.48 Sarabeth Johnson   Staunton, VA28:15.4 404043  468 
18587.26 Laura Pyle   Staunton, VA28:41.4 397120  462 
19 Jennifer Benitez   36:37.4  460 

Women - Category 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1393.10 Kathleen Giles   Solomons, MD21:55.3 215759  426 Abrt
2400.67 Jenny Ives   Saratoga Springs, NY22:16.4 245769  446 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
3408.24 Helen Hatch (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY22:19.7 357141  445 Crca/bh Comedy Central
4415.81 Audrey Friedrichsen   Beacon, NY22:43.5 273110  438 Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team
5423.38 Emily Underwood (2 - Cat2)   Scarsdale, NY23:38.9 313464  432 Crca/rockstar Games-signature Cycles
6430.95 Dana Hanchin (3 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA23:43.6 206328  431 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
7438.52 Sue Mcquiston (4 - Cat2)   Reisterstown, MD23:49.2 231948  427 Abrt
8 Cassie Cameron   23:56.7  451 
9453.66 Amanda Watson   Washington, DC23:59.5 256260  429 Abrt
10461.23 Barb Blakley (1 - Cat3)   New York, NY24:04.0 362588  441 Crca/asphalt Green Cycling Team
11468.80 Aimee Layton (5 - Cat2)   New York, NY24:11.4 291229  444 Crca/asphalt Green Cycling Team
12476.37 Kathleen Wulfkuhle (6 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA24:12.8 234036  443 Cawes P/b Specialized
13483.94 Meredith Ehn (7 - Cat2)   Frenchtown, NJ24:15.3 142893  439 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
14491.51 Masha Schneider (2 - Cat3)   Guttenberg, NJ24:30.4 369473  448 Crca/westwood Velo
15499.08 Evelyn Korbich (3 - Cat3)   New Tripoli, PA24:32.8 290571  447 Young Medalist
16506.65 Dana Stryk (8 - Cat2)   Alexandria, VA24:40.8 267858  434 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
17514.22 Wendy Ulmer (9 - Cat2)   Arlington Va24:41.8 204785  433 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
18521.79 Meghan Schloat (4 - Cat3)   New York, NY24:48.3 283663  437 Crca/asphalt Green Cycling Team
19529.36 Sarah Grogan (5 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA24:50.2 291416  425 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
20536.93 Kelley Bethoney (10 - Cat2)   Wynnewood, PA24:52.3 242335  430 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
21544.50 Lisa Kennish (6 - Cat3)   New York, NY25:02.4 334422  442 Crca/asphalt Green Cycling Team
22552.07 Erin Donohue (11 - Cat2)   Norwich, VT25:12.5 299236  435 Farm Team Elite Women / Inroads Racing
23559.64 Carolyn Popovic (7 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA25:15.5 139753  449 Team Cf
24567.21 Nikki Raspa (12 - Cat2)   Washington, DC25:28.2 167630  428 Abrt
25574.78 Jennifer Magur (13 - Cat2)   Newburgh, NY25:41.0 35147  440 Farm Team Elite Womens Cycling Team
26582.35 Pamela Schmaldinst (8 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA25:43.9 265041  436 Vortex
27589.92 Megan Morse (9 - Cat3)   Williamsburg, VA28:16.8 313102  450 Southern Gentleman Racing P/b Voss Bikes

Mixed - OPEN

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Eric Grimes   Lewisburg, PA22:10.4 410803  489 Lewisburg Cycling Club
2 Lester Benitez   22:28.7  485 
3 Seth Beckman   22:59.0  496 
4558.75 Thaddeus Newnam   Pottstown, PA23:36.1 252871  487 Iron Town Cycling
5565.00 Christopher Rio   Elverson24:26.9 411226  494 
6571.25 Donn Putt   Harrisburg, PA25:24.0 176575  488 
7577.50 Matt Hazzard   Harrisburg27:00.2 374827  493 Blue Mountain Velo
8583.75 A J Kostyak   Carlisle, PA29:44.5 412485  495 Ratchet Rake Llc
9 Steven Stiner   33:38.1  492 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyOSMOShimanoBonk BreakerCUORESierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee