Race Results for
SRAM Tour of the Gila
Silver City, NM
(Event Information)
Road Race on 05/01/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1110.34 Janier ACEVEDO CALLE (1 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ00:00:00 392660  62 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*
2111.32 Christopher Baldwin (2 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:12 2384  31 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling*
3112.30 Lucas EUSER (3 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:24 155806  24 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
4113.28 Philip DEIGNAN   00:00:24 405284  21 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
5114.26 Francisco MANCEBO (4 - Pro)   Dahlonega, GA00:00:39 334418  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
6115.24 Nathaniel ENGLISH (5 - Pro)   Berkeley, CA00:00:46 258309  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
7116.22 Phillip GAIMON   North Hollywood, CA00:00:49 211475  38 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
8117.20 Kirk CARLSEN (1 - Cat1)   Orinda, CA00:00:50 138681  163 Predator Carbon Repair
9118.18 Gavin MANNION (6 - Pro)   Dedham, MA00:00:52 218736  45 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
10119.16 Lawson CRADDOCK (7 - Pro)   Austin, TX00:01:06 194685  42 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
11120.14 Nathaniel WILSON (8 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:01:15 207985  48 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
12121.12 Kiel REIJNEN (9 - Pro)   Boulder00:01:19 198216  28 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
13 Benjamin DAY   00:01:19  23 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
14123.08 Luis Enrique DAVILA   San Marcos, CA00:01:28 397968  77 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
15124.06 Carter JONES (10 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:01:31 222644  32 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
16125.04 Jon HORNBECK (2 - Cat1)   Wildomar, CA00:01:43 288624  144 Hagens Berman Cycling
17126.02 Tanner PUTT (11 - Pro)   Park City, UT00:01:50 216553  47 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
18127.00 Flavio DE LUNA   00:01:52 247406  177 Stage 17-Cylance
19127.98 Emerson ORONTE (12 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:01:52 222542  74 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
20128.96 Jonathan CLARKE (13 - Pro)   Asheville, NC00:01:57 303945  22 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
21129.94 Nathan BROWN (14 - Pro)   Covington, TN00:01:57 188123  41 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
22130.92 Tom ZIRBEL (15 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:02:11 209308  81 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE
23131.90 Tyler WREN (16 - Pro)   Rensselaerville, NY00:02:11 121621  65 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
24132.88 Stefano BARBERI (3 - Cat1)   Newbury Park, CA00:02:14 136696  106 California Giant/Specialized
25133.86 TJ EISENHART (4 - Cat1)   Lehi, UT00:02:16 237328  93 BMC Development Team
26 Luis ROMERO AMARAN   00:02:16  63 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
27135.82 Matt COOKE (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:02:22 190900  131 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
28136.80 Ian BURNETT (17 - Pro)   Durango, CO00:02:24 191725  73 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
29137.78 Jimmy SCHURMAN (6 - Cat1)   Deerfield Beach, FL00:02:29 284479  134 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
30138.76 Chad HAGA (18 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO00:02:32 248479  82 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE
31 Silvan DILLER   00:02:42  91 BMC Development Team
32140.72 James ORAM (7 - Cat1)   Auckland New Zealand00:02:42 427738  46 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
33141.70 Dio SMITH   Atlanta, GA00:02:52 404433  165 Predator Carbon Repair
34142.68 Nick BAX (8 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:03:03 193457  184 Team Rio Grande Cycling
35143.66 Alexander HAGMAN (19 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO00:03:07 173228  71 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
36144.64 Chris MACKAY (9 - Cat1)   Park City, UT00:03:07 228770  146 Hagens Berman Cycling
37145.62 James DRISCOLL (20 - Pro)   Park City, UT00:03:07 163112  64 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
38146.60 Christopher PUTT (10 - Cat1)   Parkcity, UT00:03:07 282625  112 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
39147.58 Torey PHILIPP (11 - Cat1)   El Dorado Hills, CA00:03:15 263055  105 California Giant/Specialized
40148.56 Maxim JENKINS (21 - Pro)   Citrus Heights, CA00:03:31 195652  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
41149.54 Jesse GOODRICH (12 - Cat1)   Louisville, CO00:03:31 276415  104 California Giant/Specialized
42150.52 Garrett SUYDAM (13 - Cat1)   Denver, CO00:03:41 306027  187 Team Rio Grande Cycling
43151.50 Kennett PETERSON   Boulder, CO00:03:46 256803  181 Team Rio Grande Cycling
44 Stuart WIGHT   00:03:50  143 Hagens Berman Cycling
45153.46 Robin ECKMANN (14 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:04:00 254025  101 California Giant/Specialized
46154.44 Christ ATEN (15 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ00:04:02 234254  156 Landis/Trek
47155.42 Yannick ECKMANN (16 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:04:15 254024  102 California Giant/Specialized
48156.40 Connor MCCUTCHEON (17 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA00:04:22 279388  204 VRC / Get Crackin
49157.38 Serghei TVETCOV (22 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA00:04:32 341418  78 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
50158.36 Aurelien PASSERON (18 - Cat1)   La Verne, CA00:04:37 375188  166 Predator Carbon Repair
51 Juan Miguel PEREZ GARCIA   00:04:45  57 EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
52160.32 Adam DE VOS   00:04:53 405903  194 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa
53161.30 Tony HALL (19 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY00:05:03 257024  137 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
54162.28 Marsh COOPER   00:05:15 400302  84 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE
55163.26 Casar GRAJALES   Atlanta, GA00:05:15 401944  162 Predator Carbon Repair
56164.24 Erik SLACK (20 - Cat1)   Meridian, ID00:05:25 208936  111 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
57165.22 Bailey MCKNIGHT   00:05:25 432686  193 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa
58166.20 Arnaud GRAND   00:05:31 417820  94 BMC Development Team
59167.18 Coulton HARTRICH (21 - Cat1)   Juno Beach, FL00:05:31 286536  136 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
60168.16 Jeff LOUDER (23 - Pro)   Salt Lake City, UT00:05:31 21636  27 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
61169.14 Andres DIAZ CORRALES   Boise, ID00:05:31 334670  164 Predator Carbon Repair
62170.12 Trevor CONNOR (22 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:05:31 160019  183 Team Rio Grande Cycling
63 Cory GREENBURG   00:05:36  202 VRC / Get Crackin
64172.08 Jeffrey PERRIN (23 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO00:05:39 295788  103 California Giant/Specialized
65173.06 George CYRUS (24 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ00:05:39 324344  157 Landis/Trek
66174.04 Ricardo VAN DER VELDE (24 - Pro)   San Marcos, CA00:05:45 394632  75 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
67 Chris GRUBER   00:05:48  138 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
68 Jakub NOVAK   00:05:54  92 BMC Development Team
69176.98 Alexey VERMEULEN (25 - Cat1)   Pinckney, MI00:05:58 258681  97 BMC Development Team
70177.96 Cody CANNING   00:05:58 433820  192 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa
71 Antoine DUCHESNE   00:06:21  43 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
72 Connor MULLERVY   00:06:21  132 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
73 Loic VLIEGEN   00:06:21  95 BMC Development Team
74181.88 Julian KYER (25 - Pro)   Boulder Co00:06:34 220448  36 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
75182.86 Robert SWEETING (26 - Pro)   Asheville, NC00:06:49 205722  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
76183.84 Kevin MULLERVY (26 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:07:01 237586  133 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
77184.82 Jesse REAMS   00:07:16 382262  195 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa
78185.80 Aaron POOL (27 - Cat1)   Aspen, CO00:07:20 172553  185 Team Rio Grande Cycling
79186.78 Travis MCCABE (28 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:07:20 268330  152 Landis/Trek
80187.76 Ian CRANE (29 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:07:20 184284  141 Hagens Berman Cycling
81188.74 Scott TIETZEL (30 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:07:20 143903  182 Team Rio Grande Cycling
82189.72 Chris WINN (31 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO00:07:20 292547  186 Team Rio Grande Cycling
83190.70 Garrett McLeod   00:07:20 434257  188 Team Rio Grande Cycling
84191.68 Michael CREED (27 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO00:07:55 60077  88 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE
85 Freddie RODRIQUEZ   00:07:55  161 Predator Carbon Repair
86193.64 Paul LYNCH (32 - Cat1)   Colchester, CT00:07:55 211959  98 BMC Development Team
87194.62 David SANTOS (33 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA00:07:55 278526  127 CashCall Mortgage
88195.60 Alexander CANDELARIO (28 - Pro)   Bend, OR00:07:57 83014  87 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE
89196.58 Jos LEROUX   Temecula, CA00:08:21 367190  203 VRC / Get Crackin
90197.56 Cole HOUSE (34 - Cat1)   Oneida Wi00:08:32 183112  123 CashCall Mortgage
91198.54 Michael WEICHT (35 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA00:08:32 377305  128 CashCall Mortgage
92199.52 Demis ALEMAN (29 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ00:08:41 305654  67 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
93200.50 Guido Emanuel PALMA (30 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ00:08:41 428776  68 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
94201.48 Paul THOMAS (36 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:08:49 87933  158 Landis/Trek
95202.46 Tyler RIEDESEL (37 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT00:08:54 264518  113 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
96203.44 Jeremy VENNELL (38 - Cat1)   Santarosa, CA00:09:54 304747  35 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
97 Franois CHABOT   00:09:54  53 EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
98205.40 Logan LOADER (39 - Cat1)   Pacific Grove, CA00:09:54 198542  125 CashCall Mortgage
99 Antoine MATTEAU   00:09:54  55 EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
100207.36 Stephen (Cody) HAROLDSEN (40 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT00:09:54 230640  116 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
101208.34 Nic HAMILTON   00:09:54 397982  76 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
102209.32 Luke KEOUGH (31 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA00:09:54 229135  26 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
103210.30 Taylor SHELDEN (32 - Pro)   Louisville, CO00:09:54 211114  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
104211.28 Jason MCCARTNEY (33 - Pro)   Coralville, IA00:09:54 23245  33 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
105 Jonathan Patrick MC CARTY   00:09:54  34 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
106213.24 Ruben COMPANIONI (34 - Pro)   Miami00:10:38 381975  66 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt
107 Juan Jos HAEDO   00:10:38  61 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
108215.20 Sam BASSETTI (41 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA00:10:38 237712  107 California Giant/Specialized
109216.18 Steve FISHER (42 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:10:38 204225  142 Hagens Berman Cycling
110217.16 Chris STASTNY (43 - Cat1)   Vacaville, CA00:10:38 249743  147 Hagens Berman Cycling
111 Dennis RAMIREZ MEJIA   00:10:49  205 VRC / Get Crackin
112219.12 James STEMPER (35 - Pro)   Wauwatosa, WI00:11:23 230799  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
113220.10 Adrian HEGYVARY (36 - Pro)   Asheville, NC00:11:23 148088  25 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
114 Jordan BROCHU   00:11:36  54 EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
115222.06 Hunter HUFFMAN (44 - Cat1)   Park City, UT00:12:01 338664  115 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
116223.04 Thomas JONDALL (45 - Cat1)   Tucson Az00:12:29 243091  153 Landis/Trek
117224.02 Ryan EASTMAN (37 - Pro)   Santa Rosa, CA00:12:29 251921  44 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
118225.00 Tommy NANKERVIS   Melbourne Australia00:12:29 341438  37 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
119225.98 Joe WATERS (46 - Cat1)   Ogden, UT00:12:36 267821  114 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
120226.96 Drew MILLER (47 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ00:12:52 52030  151 Landis/Trek
121227.94 Andrey STRELKOV   00:12:52 402373  16 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
122 Tyler WILLIAMS   00:12:59  96 BMC Development Team
123229.90 Jared GILYARD (48 - Cat1)   Cedar Hills, UT00:13:09 226665  154 Landis/Trek
124230.88 Chris BARTON (49 - Cat1)   Camarillo, CA00:13:57 185877  121 CashCall Mortgage
125231.86 Michael DZIEDZIC (50 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ00:14:23 253798  155 Landis/Trek
126232.84 Branden RUSSELL (38 - Pro)   Enumclaw Wa00:14:44 320408  14 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
127233.82 Christopher WILLIAMS   00:15:08 402374  15 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
128234.80 Eric YOUNG (39 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:16:22 279095  86 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE
129235.78 Tosh CLEMENTS (51 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA00:16:26 304402  176 Stage 17-Cylance
130236.76 Charles Bradley HUFF (40 - Pro)   Springfield, MO00:16:41 132539  72 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
131237.74 Nathan KING   Salt Lake City, UT00:16:48 317564  174 Stage 17-Cylance
132238.72 Morgan RYAN (52 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA00:17:11 177959  206 VRC / Get Crackin
133239.70 Daniel HARM (53 - Cat1)   Seattle00:17:39 209022  173 Stage 17-Cylance
134240.68 Ian MOORE (54 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA00:18:05 297697  175 Stage 17-Cylance
135241.66 Stephen CLANCY   Cumming, GA00:18:10 386796  11 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
136242.64 Aaron PERRY   00:18:13 402375  12 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
137243.62 Rene CORELLA   00:18:25 397224  172 Stage 17-Cylance
138244.60 Michael FRIEDMAN (41 - Pro)   Golden, CO00:18:36 135475  83 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE
139 Sean MCCARTHY   00:19:57  135 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
140246.56 Chris WINGFIELD (55 - Cat1)   Bainbridge Island, WA00:20:35 247269  145 Hagens Berman Cycling
141247.54 Christian PARRETT (42 - Pro)   Macon, GA00:20:35 220179  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
142248.52 N/A (56 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:21:07 91005  167 Predator Carbon Repair
143 Gerardo MEDINA   00:22:27  171 Stage 17-Cylance
144 Flix CT BOUVETTE   00:25:48  52 EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
145251.46 Justin MORRIS   Cumming, GA00:31:32 380142  13 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
146252.44 Taylor CLEMENTS (57 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA00:53:45 290380  201 VRC / Get Crackin
DNS Mike OLHEISER (Cat1)   Huntsville, AL 133375  126 CashCall Mortgage
DNF Gregg BRANDT (Pro)   Winona 227165  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
DNF Mike MIDLARSKY (Cat1)   Delray Beach, FL 215015  51 EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
DNF Artr SAGT     56 EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
DNF Sebastian SALAS    357834  85 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE
DNF Ryan MILLER (Cat1)   Corvallis, OR 246445  148 Hagens Berman Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1139.63 Jim Peterman (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:00:00 195657  554 SonicBoom Racing p/b
2142.35 Rolando Gonzalez   Durango, CO0:00:55 427556  531 CRC Janitorial/Hassl
3 David Muntaner Juaneda   0:01:35  547 Performance United F
4147.79 Christopher Zieman (2 - Cat1)   Chapel Hill0:01:46 40606  584 Happy Tooth Racing
5150.51 Colby Pearce (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:01:54 52850  553 Horizon Organic/ Pan
6153.23 Liam Donoghue (4 - Cat1)   Glen Ellyn Il0:02:16 206188  519 Natural Grocers Cycl
7155.95 Geoffrey Curran (5 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA0:02:18 275866  515 Get Crackin
8158.67 Fortunato Ferrara (6 - Cat1)   Losalamos, NM0:02:35 294241  524 Sport System Mountai
9161.39 Scot Ferguson (1 - Cat2)   Reno, NV0:02:42 195008  523 Team Clif Bar Cyclin
10164.11 TJ Woodruff (2 - Cat2)   Prescott, AZ0:02:45 135975  581 Momentum Endurance/
11166.83 Nathaniel Davis (7 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ0:02:49 305495  516 Sabino Cycles Racing
12169.55 Robert Pasco (8 - Cat1)   Belmont, CA0:03:02 136970  552 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicy
13172.27 Nathan Franklin (3 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ0:03:25 306603  527 Sabino Cycles Racing
14 Manuel Salas   0:03:36  563 Crazy Cat Cyclery
15177.71 Santiago Chavez (9 - Cat1)   El Paso, TX0:03:39 158616  512 Zia Velo
16180.43 Kip Taylor (10 - Cat1)   Albuquerqe, NM0:03:59 331778  570 Sport Systems Mounta
17183.15 Josh Yeaton (11 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:04:05 233175  582 Horizon Organic/Pana
18185.87 Colby Ricker (12 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:04:13 257288  559 Sonic Boom Racing p/
19188.59 Joseph Garcia (13 - Cat1)   Kyle, TX0:04:19 262008  529 Bicycle Heaven
20191.31 Isaiah Newkirk (14 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO0:04:31 282064  548 Gateway Harley David
21194.03 Joseph Petrowski (4 - Cat2)   Littleton, CO0:04:34 200788  555 Primal Racing p/b Mc
22196.75 Justin Mauch (15 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA0:04:44 219434  544 Kelly Benefit Strate
23 Albert Torres Barcel   0:04:46  574 Performance United F
24202.19 Elliot DuMont (5 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ0:05:13 220038  521 O2 Modern Fitness/Ma
25204.91 Stephen O'Mara (16 - Cat1)   San Rafael, CA0:05:16 241392  550 Team Mike's Bikes p/
26207.63 Nate Taggatz (6 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO0:05:21 374170  568 First City Cycling T
27 Paul Warner   0:05:25  579 Bob's Bicycles
28213.07 Brendan Rhim (17 - Cat1)   Norwich, VT0:05:28 282640  558 KMS/Start House Cycl
29215.79 Tyler Coplea (18 - Cat1)   Chandler0:05:47 196300  513 Athlete Octane/ Trek
30218.51 Daniel Matheny (19 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO0:05:49 145481  543 Honey Stinger/Bontra
31221.23 Jonah Tannos (20 - Cat1)   Leaguecity, TX0:06:18 300681  569 Slipstream-Craddock
32223.95 Colton Hlavinka (7 - Cat2)   Boise, ID0:06:28 233016  533 Joyride-Cycles.com
33226.67 Ty Tuttle (21 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO0:06:39 348228  576 Sonic Boom
34229.39 Robert O'Gorman Jr (22 - Cat1)   Wake Forest, NC0:06:43 248170  549 Happy Tooth Racing
35232.11 Michael Woell (23 - Cat1)   Minneapolis, MN0:06:47 227850  580 Revolution Cycles/Tw
36234.83 Jonathan Toftoy (24 - Cat1)   Eden Prairie, MN0:06:47 233166  573 Revolution Cycle/Twi
37237.55 Thomas Jones (8 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:07:34 101818  537 Scalo Veloce
38240.27 Jared Dean (9 - Cat2)   Longmont, CO0:07:45 363518  517 Fort Collins Cycling
39242.99 Willy Zellmer (25 - Cat1)   Missoula, MT0:08:01 225407  583 Gateway Harley David
40245.71 Cameron Rex (26 - Cat1)   Shawnee, KS0:08:11 243878  557 Gateway Harley David
41248.43 Collin Berry (27 - Cat1)   Huntington Beach, CA0:08:22 298247  507 Get Crackin
42251.15 Elliot Salmon (10 - Cat2)   Boise, ID0:08:37 223624  564 BCC Wheelmen
43253.87 Christopher Brennan (28 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY0:09:15 120346  509 
44256.59 Efren Flores (11 - Cat2)   San Diego, CA0:09:18 261831  525 Get Crackin
45259.31 Jake Silverberg (29 - Cat1)   Pembroke Pines, FL0:09:49 312558  566 Slipstream-Craddock
46262.03 Luis Flores (12 - Cat2)   Apex, NC0:10:10 314538  526 Happy Tooth Racing
47264.75 sergio Escutia   0:10:17 398447  522 Mexico
48 Leonid Antsfeld   0:10:23  504 
49 Francisco Javier Bejarano   0:10:43  506 Crazy Cat Cyclery
50272.91 Chris Lundberg (13 - Cat2)   Denver, CO0:11:30 306843  541 Primal p/b McDonald
51275.63 Ansel Dickey (30 - Cat1)   Truro, MA0:12:38 311588  518 KMS/Start House Cycl
52278.35 Charles (Mac) Cassin (31 - Cat1)   Denver, CO0:13:02 287030  511 Gateway Harley David
53281.07 Kevin Tempel (14 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO0:13:29 246693  571 First City Cycling T
54283.79 Kempton Jackson (15 - Cat2)   Silver City, NM0:13:33 317112  535 ZiaVelo Cycling
55286.51 Erik Volotzky (32 - Cat1)   Chatsworth, CA0:13:36 209303  578 Get Crackin
56289.23 Chris Schlabach (16 - Cat2)   Silver City, NM0:13:42 282599  565 Ziavelo
57291.95 Daniel Appelo (17 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:13:44 207338  505 Scalo Veloce
58294.67 Adrien Costa (33 - Cat1)   Los Altos, CA0:13:51 296167  514 Slipstream-Craddock
59297.39 Mark Hyatt (34 - Cat1)   Arlington, VA0:15:58 359191  534 NCVC/UnitedHealthcar
60300.11 Timothy Lang (18 - Cat2)   Portland, OR0:16:20 257848  538 HPChiro-RPM Mortgage
61302.83 Nathan Brown (19 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO0:17:03 207512  510 Superfly Cycles / Co
62305.55 Nicholas Lemke (20 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:19:14 202433  540 SCALO Veloce
63308.27 Nick Traggis (35 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:20:07 108501  575 Horizon Organic/Pana
64310.99 John Ryan (36 - Cat1)   North Richland Hills, TX0:21:22 240838  562 Team Bicycles Inc./
65313.71 Juan Ruacho   0:21:22 171519  561 Crazy Cat Cyclery
66316.43 Joshua Smith (21 - Cat2)   Erie, CO0:23:53 215580  567 SonicBoom Racing
67 Salvador Marrufo   0:24:26  542 Crazy Cat Cyclery
68321.87 Daniel Parkman (22 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ0:26:05 359379  551 Sabino Cycles Racing
69324.59 Mike Allen (23 - Cat2)   Fruita, CO0:28:36 122097  502 unattached
70327.31 Joshua Roeser (37 - Cat1)   Buffalo, MN0:29:00 160630  560 Revolution Cycles/ T
71330.03 Andrew Toftoy (24 - Cat2)   Eden Prairie, MN0:29:00 326050  572 Revolution Cycle/Twi
72332.75 Oscar Jimenez (25 - Cat2)   Swannanoa, NC0:34:15 357205  536 Team TGCR
73335.47 Shannon Lawrence   0:37:03 395156  539 o2 fitness
74338.19 Carlo Villarreal (26 - Cat2)   Mcallen, TX0:41:08 303566  577 Slipstream-Craddock
75340.91 William Guillen (38 - Cat1)   Youngsville, NC0:51:08 281804  532 Happy Tooth Racing
DNS Alan Adams (Cat1)   Bozeman, MT 198136  501 Hagens Berman Cyclin
DNS Jacob Duehring (Cat1)   Irvine, CA 288548  520 Horizon Organic / Pa
DNS Daniel Gay (Cat1)   Temecula, CA 214863  530 Get Crackin
DNS Jon Moro (Cat2)   Boulder, CO 172183  546 
DNS Dennis Ramirez   Clovis, CA 204890  556 Sabaneta
DNF Austin Allison (Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO 224219  503 Horizon Organic/Pana
DNF Brandon Blackwell (Cat2)   Centerville, UT 353576  508 Plan7|Brightface.
DNF Sem Gallegos (Cat2)   El Paso, TX 233198  528 Crazy Cat Cyclery
DNF Imari Miller (Cat2)   Fort Worth, TX 274863  545 Slipstream-Craddock

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master A - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1166.61 Damian Calvert (1 - Cat1)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 81251  423 Sport Systems Mounta
2172.39 Matt Gates (2 - Cat1)   Lyons, CO0:00:34 109998  429 Rocky Mountain Cance
3178.17 Hans Gouwens (1 - Cat2)   Corte Madera, CA0:00:37 196222  455 ThirstyBear Cycling
4183.95 Matthew Carinio (3 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA0:00:40 6109  424 ArtsCyclery.com
5189.73 George Ganoung (4 - Cat1)   Hedgesville, WV0:00:50 99328  428 ABRT
6195.51 Ken Gallardo (2 - Cat2)   Belmont, CA0:00:57 255453  427 ThirstyBear Cycling
7201.29 Al ^Senft (5 - Cat1)   Albuquerque, NM0:01:18 32168  450 High Desert Bicycles Team
8207.07 Craig ^Nunes (6 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA0:01:19 178453  446 ArtsCyclery.com
9212.85 Nate ^Llerandi (3 - Cat2)   Lafayette, CO0:01:24 340838  445 Sonic Boom Racing p/
10218.63 Marc Holbert (4 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO0:01:24 123682  431 Rocky Mountain Cance
11224.41 Holger Steinbach (5 - Cat2)   Los Gatos, CA0:01:33 304900  461 ThirstyBear Cycling
12230.19 Travis ^Dixon (6 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:01:42 74064  442 HDB Masters
13235.97 Max Thompson (7 - Cat2)   San Anselmo, CA0:01:49 80642  462 ThirstyBear Cycling
14241.75 Gavin ^Kennard (8 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:02:13 129137  443 High Desert Bicycles
15247.53 Mark ^Legg-Compton (7 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO0:02:17 20788  444 Trek Cyclocross Coll
16253.31 Matt ^Chanin (9 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:02:26 6615  440 high desert bicycles
17259.09 Shawn ^Daly (10 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ0:02:44 205616  441 trisports cycling
18264.87 Cris Williams (8 - Cat1)   Park City, UT0:02:59 38323  463 Volo Cycling Clothin
19270.65 Dan Palmer (1 - Cat3)   Santa Cruz, CA0:03:04 92865  458 ThirstyBear Cycling
20276.43 Daniel ^Casper (9 - Cat1)   Northfield, MN0:03:28 214654  438 Revolution Cycles/Tw
21282.21 Todd Sanders (11 - Cat2)   West Palm Beach, FL0:03:31 47280  459 FASTER Performance C
22287.99 Mike Hefner (12 - Cat2)   Fulton, MD0:03:40 220981  430 ABRT
23293.77 Andy Johnson (2 - Cat3)   Louisville, CO0:03:59 358390  432 Sonic Boom Racing
24299.55 Patrick Hampton (3 - Cat3)   Cambria, CA0:04:10 218958  456 ArtsCyclery.com
25305.33 Darryn Biggerstaff (4 - Cat3)   Canon City, CO0:04:52 88544  422 unattached
26311.11 Tony ^Bettini (13 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:05:03 260271  436 High Desert Bikes
27 Francis Bruderer   0:05:16  454 Hino/Pizza Hut/ Zeta
28322.67 Andre McNulty (14 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ0:05:25 260527  433 Trisports.com cyclin
29328.45 David ^Binkowski (5 - Cat3)   Denver, CO0:05:36 369584  437 unattached
30334.23 Danny Bennett (10 - Cat1)   San Simon, AZ0:06:03 49417  421 Landis/Trek
31340.01 Matthew ^Pobloske (15 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ0:06:08 288775  447 GST Racing
32345.79 Tod Smith (16 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ0:06:21 249644  460 Bicycle Haus Racing
33351.57 Greg Cousins (17 - Cat2)   Pompano Beach, FL0:06:26 257512  425 Morgan Stanley Speci
34357.35 Ron ^Castia (18 - Cat2)   Livermore, CA0:06:32 144264  439 ThirstyBear Cycling
35363.13 Chris Wylie (19 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs Co.0:06:46 274480  434 TRIBE MULTISPORT
36368.91 Tom ^Warren (6 - Cat3)   Belton, TX0:06:58 192481  452 team flat belly orga
37374.69 Gilbert ^Ramirez (20 - Cat2)   Austin, TX0:07:03 48817  449 Chicken & Waffles Ra
38380.47 Chris ^Poole (21 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ0:07:04 120794  448 FASTER Performance C
39386.25 Mark ^Tucsnak (22 - Cat2)   Pahrump, NV0:07:39 36036  451 The Bicycle Warehous
40392.03 Aaron Essner (7 - Cat3)   Bloomingdale, NJ0:10:50 299903  426 Sonic Boom Racing
41397.81 Greg Berlind (23 - Cat2)   Denver, CO0:13:09 48571  453 Boulder Orthopedic
42403.59 Kevin ^Abraham (8 - Cat3)   Longmont, CO0:15:49 54371  435 Alchemy Bicycles
43409.37 Mark ~Klatke (24 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO0:16:01 362537  465 Racer X Cycling pb O
44415.15 jim ~Gentes (25 - Cat2)   Soquel, CA0:27:05 13042  464 Buy-Cell.com
DNS Rory Lewis (Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO 267107  457 Southern Colorado Ve

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1274.32 Marcus Toya   Thoureau0:00:00 376740  641 zia velo
2278.71 Matt Connors   Scottsdale, AZ0:00:33 196490  615 Bicycle Ranch Arroy
3283.10 David Vaughn   Carlsbad, NM0:02:43 257419  643 ZiaVelo
4287.49 Brandon Babiracki   Colorado Springs, CO0:02:58 341982  601 CP Racing
5291.88 Chaz Lane   Chandler Heights, AZ0:03:08 335454  628 San Tan Racing
6296.27 David Rakestraw   Flagstaff, AZ0:03:23 330862  636 Flagstaff Cycling
7300.66 Robert Mangus   Douglas, WY0:03:32 365935  630 Jackalope Velo
8305.05 Matthew Rowe   Boulder, CO0:03:53 363233  638 Cycleton
9309.44 Nicholas Kempin   Crested Butte, CO0:03:55 18874  661 Griggs Orthopedics
10313.83 Samuel Chovan   Steamboat Springs, CO0:03:58 229072  610 Cycleton Denver
11318.22 Kyle Martinez   Santa Fe, NM0:04:01 343224  632 ZiaVelo Cycling
12322.61 Wade Newsom   Carbondale, CO0:04:02 171286  662 Honey Stinger/Bontra
13327.00 Jonathan Copsey   Carmel 0:04:09 324190  616 U.S. Para Cycling
14331.39 Travis Glysson   Anthem, AZ0:04:12 305194  621 Flagstaff Cycling
15335.78 Evan Kias   Golden, CO0:04:22 295104  627 Primal Wear/McDonald
16340.17 Steven Weiler   Fort Collins, CO0:04:25 303374  647 First City Cycling T
17344.56 Josey Weik   Wrenshall, MN0:04:38 297766  646 IS CORP
18348.95 Marcel Berger   Sonneberg Germany0:04:45 361664  606 Zia Velo Cycling
19353.34 Dustin Gillingham   Lakewood, CO0:04:50 262242  620 Primal 1st Bank / Mc
20357.73 Christopher Abbott   Albuquerque, NM0:05:00 1019  652 Scalo Veloce
21362.12 David Leonard   Arvada, CO0:05:06 252449  629 Natural Grocers
22366.51 Eric Steele   Broomfield, CO0:05:16 334230  640 Sonic Boom Racing p/
23370.90 Walter Zitz   Denver, CO0:05:20 282500  651 Sonic Boom Racing p/
24375.29 Dustin Walthall   Silver City, NM0:05:23 342964  645 Zia Velo
25379.68 Branson Bartlett   Peyton, CO0:05:37 255974  603 
26384.07 Jesse Collins-Davies   Madison, WI0:06:03 291555  614 Magnus
27388.46 David Carter   Logan, UT0:06:14 293210  655 Team TOSH Cycling
28392.85 Casey Clark   Tucson, AZ0:06:20 322446  612 Team 02 Modern Fitne
29397.24 Dax Kastrin   Albuquerque, NM0:06:23 195035  660 The Bicycle Company
30401.63 Michael Wolfner   Denver, CO0:06:34 363597  649 Cycleton Denver
31406.02 Frankie Benavidez   Las Cruces, NM0:06:41 337288  605 ZIaVelo
32410.41 Shane Scoggin   Reston, VA0:06:43 292324  639 HPC/LIST
33414.80 Bryan Kagel   Hannibal Mo0:06:46 303743  659 Velossimo
34419.19 David Ubinger   El Paso, TX0:06:54 253918  642 Crazy Cat Cyclery
35423.58 Anthony M. Moye   El Paso, TX0:06:58 330358  634 Crazy Cat Cyclery
36427.97 Scott Martin   Oceanside, CA0:06:59 319570  631 U.S. Para Cycling
37432.36 Mark Gyulafia   Westwood, KS0:07:07 216306  624 U.S. Para Cycling
38436.75 Eric Balog   Wilson, WY0:07:17 332838  653 Hoback Sports/JHAF
39441.14 Corey Scobie   Pleasanton, CA0:07:24 272080  664 ThirstyBearCycling.c
40445.53 Perry Hall   Park City, UT0:07:42 206431  657 Team TOSH Cycling
41449.92 Justin Barber   Colorado Springs, CO0:07:48 304198  602 Psimet/Zilla Racing
42454.31 James Davis   Chandler, AZ0:08:13 60564  656 Trisports cycling/ec
43458.70 Gregory Foster   Albuquerque, NM0:09:03 217473  619 Scalo Veloce
44463.09 Scott Ford   Anthem, AZ0:09:49 298798  618 Team Winded
45467.48 Isaac Dancy   Longmont, CO0:10:10 191649  617 Alchemy Bicycle Co/M
46471.87 William Clark   Amarillo, TX0:10:25 203277  613 
47476.26 Robert Gutzwiller   Fort Collins, CO0:10:57 233859  623 1st City Cycling Tea
48480.65 Brian Walburn   Elbert, CO0:11:26 91050  665 Sonic Boom Racing p/
49485.04 Sam Caroca   Meridian, ID0:11:48 264398  609 Elite Protocol p/b L
50489.43 Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT0:12:07 240217  644 KMS/Start House Cycl
51493.82 Wristen Paschich   Albuquerque, NM0:12:17 271620  635 scalo veloce
52498.21 Donovan Caputo   Tucson, AZ0:12:46 296677  608 FLC cycling/El Grupo
53502.60 Michael Hocking   Boise, ID0:12:54 276766  626 Elite Protocol p/b L
54506.99 Joseph Berenyi   Oswego, IL0:13:32 74392  654 U.S. Para Cycling
55511.38 Jody White   Boise, ID0:13:38 227558  666 Elite Protocol p/b L
56515.77 Benjamin Grabow   Madison, WI0:19:13 254084  622 Brazen Dropouts
57520.16 Timothy Schoeny   Albuquerque, NM0:31:05 31738  663 Rio Grande Racing Te
58524.55 Carson Christen   Boulder, CO0:41:05 233801  611 Cycleton Denver
DNS William Bosch   Redding, CT 366597  607 bethel cycle sport
DNS Gavin Haley   Louisville, KY 259719  625 Iscorp
DNS Wendell Montgomery   Albuquerque, NM 178051  633 Fat Tire Cycles
DNS Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  637 is corp
DNS Hans Joseph Whitefield   Albuquerque, NM 249564  648 Sport Systems Mounta
DNS Sebastian York   Asheville, NC 307679  650 Matrix/RBM
DNS Jim Hallberg   Longmont, CO 306052  658 Racer X/ OSI
DNF Luke Batchelor-Clark   Madison, WI 93290  604 Magnus

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1134.78 Mara ABBOTT   Boulder, CO00:00:00 198735  331 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
2137.46 Kristin MCGRATH   Boise, ID00:01:58 247577  337 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
3140.14 Kathryn DONOVAN   Oxnard, CA00:01:58 266674  303 NOW and Novartis for MS*
4142.82 Alison POWERS   Pinecliffe, CO00:02:10 98704  301 NOW and Novartis for MS
5145.50 Andrea DVORAK   Crozet, VA00:02:28 190817  336 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
6148.18 Claudia HAEUSLER   00:02:28 400516  321 Team TIBCO
7150.86 Anne PERRY (1 - Cat1)   Draper, UT00:03:01 339882  364 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
8153.54 joelle NUMAINVILLE   Pescadero, CA00:03:20 334430  311 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
9156.22 jade WILCOXSON   Talent, OR00:03:32 255887  314 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
10158.90 Scotti WILBORNE (2 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR00:03:34 301155  373 Leborne Development
11161.58 Joanne KIESANOWSKI   Colorado Springs, CO00:04:20 406658  322 Team TIBCO
12164.26 Lex ALBRECHT   00:04:24 380330  306 NOW and Novartis for MS
13166.94 janel HOLCOMB   San Diego, CA00:04:55 255006  315 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
14169.62 Rushlee BUCHANAN   Petaluma, CA00:05:04 349204  323 Team TIBCO
15172.30 Amy CHARITY (3 - Cat1)   Steamboat Springs00:05:16 363583  384 Vanderkitten
16174.98 Shelley OLDS   Gilroy, CA00:05:38 226087  325 Team TIBCO
17177.66 Alison TETRICK   Mill Valley, CA00:05:41 266806  338 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
18180.34 Julie EMMERMAN (4 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:05:57 121552  376 Rally Sport Cycling
19183.02 Breanne NALDER (5 - Cat1)   Murray, UT00:06:01 263791  363 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
20185.70 Anna SANDERS   Phoenix, AZ00:06:06 279796  341 PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore
21188.38 Lorena VARGAS   Minneapolis, MN00:06:25 405286  352 ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
22191.06 Chantal BLAAK   00:06:40 400868  326 Team TIBCO
23193.74 Amanda MILLER   Fort Collins, CO00:07:06 228513  324 Team TIBCO
24196.42 Robin FARINA   Smartsville, CA00:07:11 205968  307 NOW and Novartis for MS
25199.10 Courteney LOWE   Asheville, NC00:07:11 379339  317 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
26201.78 brianna WALLE   Portland, OR00:07:11 353542  316 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
27204.46 Catherine JOHNSON (6 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:07:22 185214  378 Rise Above Racing
28207.14 Kimberley TURNER (1 - Cat2)   Wheat Ridge, CO00:07:28 260140  367 I AM Racing
29209.82 Kaelly FARNHAM (2 - Cat2)   Santa Rosa00:08:32 290436  345 PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore
30212.50 Jasmin GLAESSER   00:09:03 400540  327 Team TIBCO
31 Marilyn MCDONALD   00:09:12  346 PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore
32217.86 Kelsey WITHROW (7 - Cat1)   Santa Cruz, CA00:09:16 202477  362 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
33220.54 Sarah STURM (3 - Cat2)   Durango, CO00:09:25 275320  365 I AM Racing
34223.22 Irena OSSOLA (4 - Cat2)   Santa Fe Nm00:09:26 392698  386 Team Kenda p/b RACC
35225.90 Lauren TAMAYO   Asheville, NC00:09:29 103456  335 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
36228.58 Devon GORRY   Logan, UT00:09:51 210903  304 NOW and Novartis for MS
37 Jenny LEHMANN   00:10:06  382 Trek Red Truck Racin
38233.94 Jennifer APP (5 - Cat2)   Bend, OR00:10:11 351910  342 PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore
39236.62 Alexis Ryan (8 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA00:10:19 205156  305 NOW and Novartis for MS
40239.30 denise RAMSDEN   00:10:33 402641  313 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
41241.98 Addy ALBERSHARDT   Matthews, NC00:10:49 287411  366 I AM Racing
42244.66 Anne DONLEY (9 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:10:58 227028  377 Rise Above Racing
43247.34 Olivia DILLON   Fairfax, CA00:11:04 232172  302 NOW and Novartis for MS
44250.02 Megan HILL (6 - Cat2)   Saratoga Springs, UT00:11:38 311104  361 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
45252.70 Alexis ZINK (10 - Cat1)   Bethesda, MD00:11:50 336976  375 NCVC/UnitedHealthcar
46255.38 L DE CRESCENZO (7 - Cat2)   Boulder , CO00:12:19 310650  381 Team Kenda p/b RACC
47258.06 Lindsay FOX (8 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:12:24 293037  343 PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore
48260.74 Nicole MITCHELL   00:12:32 399658  385 I AM Racing
49263.42 Jacquelyn CROWELL   Alpharetta, GA00:12:32 185441  333 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
50266.10 Amy MCGUIRE   Jamaica Plain, MA00:13:31 221594  344 PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore
51268.78 Valentina PANIAGUA   Milwaukee, WI00:13:47 395163  355 ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
52271.46 Maura KINSELLA (11 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:13:57 289951  308 NOW and Novartis for MS
53274.14 lauren HALL   Dolores, CO00:14:56 262479  312 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
54276.82 Shawn MORELLI (9 - Cat2)   Leavenworth, KS00:15:03 304072  383 U.S. Para Cycling
55 MARISOL TELLADO   00:15:49  357 ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
56282.18 Rebecca BALBONI   Durango, CO00:16:14 345588  332 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
57284.86 Katherine COMPTON (12 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO00:16:53 55820  371 Trek Cyclocross Coll
58287.54 Hayley GIDDENS   Wanganui 00:18:08 380901  353 ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
59 Donelys CARINO   00:19:41  368 INFINITI Cycling Tea
60292.90 Sheila COUSINS (10 - Cat2)   Pompano Beach, FL00:21:32 256789  374 Morgan Stanley Speci
61295.58 Jennifer Perricone (11 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI00:21:57 258437  356 ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
62298.26 Lauren CREAMER   Menomonee Falls, WI00:23:30 394821  351 ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
DNS Nilmarie GONZALEZ   Trujillo Alto, PR 296917  372 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREShimanoOSMOSpyBonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee