Race Results for
Central Coast Road Series-Seaside Bay View Course
Monterey, CA
(Event Information)
Circuit Race on 03/02/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Greg MCQUAID   San Francisco, CA 249424  197 ThirstyBear Cycling
DNSDavid ALLEN   Capitola, CA 1399   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1364.17Keith DEFIEBRE   Prunedale, CA 9046  321 CyclesFANATICRacing.com
2391.57Dennis PEDERSEN   Santa Cruz, CA 126404  322 Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
3418.97Stacy VANHORN   Carmel Valley, CA 387661  324 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
4446.37Steve SHORES   Oakland, CA 85253  323 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
5473.77Kemai ABUHAN   Vallejo, CA 1071  325 Cal Maritime
6501.17Timothy TURNBULL   Castroville, CA 309759  326 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1182.44Lee PETERS (1 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA 252197  842 SquadraSF
2208.49Byron ANSON (2 - Cat1)   West Sacramento, CA 304735  841 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
3234.54James ENRIGHT (3 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 227219  839 SquadraSF
4260.59Joe DICKERSON (4 - Cat1)   Los Gatos, CA 306664  840 Marc Pro - Strava
5286.64Chris CAIN (1 - Cat2)   Monterey, CA 339008  834 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
6312.69Carmi SCHULMAN (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 200292  837 SquadraSF
7Unknown Rider      
8364.79Andre CARRIAO   Redlands, CA 320548  838 
9390.84Erik SCHELLER (3 - Cat2)   Gig Harbor, WA 186948  835 Keller Rohrback Cycling
DNPPatrick THOMAS (Cat2)   Aptos, CA 294849   

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1213.43David Allen (1 - Cat1)   Capitola, CA 1399  767 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
2228.21Steve Heaton   Santa Cruz, CA 15612  768 
3242.99Andrew ADELMAN (1 - Cat2)   Portola Valley, CA 300501  773 CoreTechs Cycling Team
4257.77Joel VOWELL (1 - Cat3)   Fort Campbell, TN 52480  772 
5272.55Mark FOSTER (2 - Cat2)   Portola Valley, CA 319704  774 CoreTechs Cycling Team
6287.33Dennis HOPP (3 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 54895  770 SJBC
7302.11Michael HOLT (4 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA 75334  769 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
8316.89Greg MCQUAID (5 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 249424  778 ThirstyBear Cycling
9331.67Daryoush PAKNAD (2 - Cat3)   Palo Alto, CA 60528  775 CoreTechs Cycling Team
10346.45David HOPKINS (3 - Cat3)   Santa Cruz, CA 169930  776 
11361.23Brij LUNINE (6 - Cat2)   Santa Cruz, CA 21861  777 Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carson Radiology
12376.01Tracy COLWELL (7 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA 125475  781 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
13390.79Lance CAMERON (4 - Cat3)   Pacific Grove, CA 5900  782 
14405.57David PORTER (5 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 126711  771 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
15420.35Michael MA (8 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 41600  780 Form Fitness
16435.13Paul DEBACKER (6 - Cat3)   Mountain View, CA 168436  779 Suffolk-SunPower Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1215.40Steve Heaton   Santa Cruz, CA 15612  693 
2227.23Devon JOOS (1 - Cat3)   Menlo Park, CA 334690  709 CoreTechs Cycling Team
3239.06Tracy COLWELL (1 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA 125475  707 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
4250.89Keith DEFIEBRE (2 - Cat2)   Prunedale, CA 9046  692 CyclesFANATICRacing.com
5262.72Andrew ADELMAN (3 - Cat2)   Portola Valley, CA 300501  704 CoreTechs Cycling Team
6274.55Paul DEBACKER (2 - Cat3)   Mountain View, CA 168436  708 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
7286.38Mark FOSTER (4 - Cat2)   Portola Valley, CA 319704  705 CoreTechs Cycling Team
8298.21Mike NISSEN (3 - Cat3)   Livermore, CA 296024  699 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
9310.04Bob BRANDT (4 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 310942  702 San Jose Bicycle Club
10321.87Scott LEAHY (5 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 20630  700 San Jose Bicycle Club
11333.70Zack BEEKLER (6 - Cat3)   Redwood City, CA 249741  690 Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
12345.53Michael MA (5 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 41600  710 Form Fitness
13357.36Alan TAKAHASHI (7 - Cat3)   Cupertino, CA 140979  703 CoreTechs Cycling Team
14369.19John LENOACH (8 - Cat3)   Lafayette, CA 335218  698 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
15381.02Harold REIMER (1 - Cat4)   Santa Clara, CA 304549  701 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
16392.85Stacy VANHORN (9 - Cat3)   Carmel Valley, CA 387661  697 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
17404.68Ken SHIOKARI (10 - Cat3)   Pacifica, CA 228280  711 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
18416.51Chris SCHEETZ (2 - Cat4)   Los Altos, CA 216916  695 CoreTechs Cycling Team
19428.34Jeffrey BOTELHO (11 - Cat3)   Sanramon, CA 303912  691 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
20440.17Robert WHITE (12 - Cat3)   Morgan Hill, CA 97873  696 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
DNPWilliam RUFFNER (Cat3)   Morgan Hill, CA 220929   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1313.52Steven CLIFTON (1 - Cat3)   Aptos, CA 158107  247 Family Cycling Center
2333.67Erik SALANDER (2 - Cat3)   Belmont, CA 195443  253 Peninsula Velo Racing
3353.82Daryoush PAKNAD (3 - Cat3)   Palo Alto, CA 60528  252 CoreTechs Cycling Team
4Clark NATWICK     249 
5394.12David PUGLIA (4 - Cat3)   Saratoga, CA 180139  251 CoreTechs Cycling Team
6414.27Mark DAMES (1 - Cat4)   Redwoodcity, CA 310846  248 CoreTechs Cycling Team
7434.42Mark POWERS (2 - Cat4)   San Mateo, CA 236460  250 Peninsula Velo Racing
DNSChris CERRUTI (Cat3)   Watsonville, CA 198811   
DNSHarold REIMER (Cat4)   Santa Clara, CA 304549   
DNPSteve STEWART (Cat3)   Los Gatos, CA 34158   

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1195.77Jeff LINDER (1 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA 307653  810 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
2209.40Lee PETERS   Oakland, CA 252197  808 SquadraSF
3223.03Byron ANSON   West Sacramento, CA 304735  806 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
4236.66Carmi SCHULMAN (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 200292  811 SquadraSF
5Brush WALTON     804 Chica Sexy
6263.92Matt MIKUL (3 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA 271933  802 Recycled Cycles Racing
7277.55Robert LANDER (4 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 356530  805 Team City Sacramento
8291.18Greg MCQUAID (5 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 249424  801 ThirstyBear Cycling
9304.81Patrick THOMAS (6 - Cat2)   Aptos, CA 294849  814 
10318.44giuseppe ERRICO (7 - Cat2)   Mountain View, CA 353204  813 SquadraSF
11332.07Steven TORTORELLI (8 - Cat2)   San Francisco 332984  803 Chica Sexy
12345.70Jason MARTELDYE (1 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 310948  800 Davis Bike Club Race Team
13359.33Alex HOWARD (9 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA 273094  799 Bear Development Team
14372.96Michael HOLT (10 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA 75334  798 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
15386.59Lance CAMERON (2 - Cat3)   Pacific Grove, CA 5900  812 
16400.22Dennis HOPP (11 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 54895  807 SJBC
DNPLeonardo SANDOVAL (Cat3)   Clearwater, FL 107620   

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brush WALTON     738 Chica Sexy
2305.17Ansel MILLS   Sacramento, CA 356378  728 Leopard-Sapporo Team
3314.31Naveen MOLLOY   Sanfrancisco, CA 283139  747 Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
4323.45Chris CAIN   Monterey, CA 339008  721 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
5332.59Steven TORTORELLI   San Francisco 332984  733 Chica Sexy
6341.73Jonathan GOULET (1 - Cat4)   San Jose, CA 279215  748 Bicycle Therapy
7350.87Jason MARTELDYE (1 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 310948  727 Davis Bike Club Race Team
8360.01David BANGOR   San Francisco, CA 306411  745 Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
9369.15Robert LANDER   Sacramento, CA 356530  740 Team City Sacramento
10378.29Tim TSURUDA (2 - Cat3)   Sunnyvale, CA 314158  734 Chica Sexy
11387.43Dillon CHARLTON (2 - Cat4)   Mill Valley, CA 320156  723 
12396.57Zachary SCOTT (3 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 311530  746 Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
13405.71Erik CAMACHO   San Jose, CA 303224  722 Leopard-Sapporo Team
14414.85Chris EVANS (4 - Cat3)   Redwood City, CA 321408  725 Peninsula Velo Racing
15423.99Leonardo SANDOVAL (5 - Cat3)   Clearwater, FL 107620  744 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
16433.13Yuriy PLATOSHYN (3 - Cat4)   San Jose, CA 378266  730 Leopard-Sapporo Team
17442.27John ROSIE (4 - Cat4)   Portland, OR 213673  743 
18451.41Scott COLE (6 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 199614  742 SquadraSF
19460.55Benjamin Orven ZAMORA (5 - Cat4)   San Jose, CA 301592  739 SJBC
20469.69Chris ISLEY   El Granada, CA 253814  726 Leopard-Sapporo Team
21478.83Raymond LAM (7 - Cat3)   Mountain View 381722  736 Leopard-Sapporo Team
22487.97Mark SLAVONIA (8 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 49355  732 Peninsula Velo Racing
23497.11Thomas DILLON (9 - Cat3)   Los Altos Hills, CA 50011  724 Peninsula Velo Racing
24506.25Lenard LESSER (6 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA 335722  741 Peninsula Velo Racing
DNPPaul NGO (Cat3)   San Jose, CA 275571   
DNPBrooks SIZEMORE (Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 335986   
DNPJustin WIDLUND (Cat3)   Redwood City, CA 331228   
DNPMarkus ROCCARO (Cat3)   Burlingame, CA 166766   

Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1299.24Chris ISLEY   El Granada, CA 253814  652 Leopard-Sapporo Team
2316.72Thomas DILLON (1 - Cat3)   Los Altos Hills, CA 50011  651 Peninsula Velo Racing
3334.20David PORTER (2 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 126711  655 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
4351.68Christopher BROWN (3 - Cat3)   Monterey, CA 254961  649 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
5369.16Chris FORTUNA (4 - Cat3)   Morgan Hill, CA 384208  660 Leopard-Sapporo Team
6386.64Erik CAMACHO   San Jose, CA 303224  650 Leopard-Sapporo Team
7404.12David KEEFE (5 - Cat3)   Mountain View 195534  653 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
8421.60Gary PADEN (1 - Cat4)   Livrmore 384955  654 Leopard-Sapporo Team
9439.08Andrew HEINEMANN (6 - Cat3)   Soledad, CA 356964  661 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
10456.56Markus ROCCARO (7 - Cat3)   Burlingame, CA 166766  662 Peninsula Velo Racing
11474.04JOhn TSAMASFYROS (2 - Cat4)   San Mateo, CA 331076  664 CoreTechs Cycling Team
12491.52Brandon TYLER (3 - Cat4)   Sanmateo, CA 298307  659 Peninsula Velo Racing
13509.00Faron RYAN (4 - Cat4)   Gilroy, CA 280733  663 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
14526.48Scott SMITH (5 - Cat4)   Burlingame, CA 341548  658 Peninsula Velo Racing
15543.96Mark SLAVONIA (8 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 49355  656 Peninsula Velo Racing
DNSJason SMITH (Cat3)   Kensington, CA 53119   

Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1270.36Scott LEAHY (1 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 20630  632 San Jose Bicycle Club
2278.08Justin EATINGER (2 - Cat3)   Incline Village, NV 10382  611 Peninsula Velo Racing
3285.80Ken CALENDER (3 - Cat3)   Salinas, CA 115342  641 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
4293.52Mark SLAVONIA (4 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 49355  623 Peninsula Velo Racing
5301.24Bob BRANDT (5 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 310942  633 San Jose Bicycle Club
6308.96Jim IVEY (6 - Cat3)   Salinas, CA 240703  640 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
7316.68Jeffrey BOTELHO (7 - Cat3)   Sanramon, CA 303912  609 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
8324.40John LENOACH (8 - Cat3)   Lafayette, CA 335218  630 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
9332.12Mike NISSEN (9 - Cat3)   Livermore, CA 296024  631 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
10339.84Zack BEEKLER (10 - Cat3)   Redwood City, CA 249741  608 Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
11347.56Steve STEWART (11 - Cat3)   Los Gatos, CA 34158  629 CoreTechs Cycling Team
12355.28Harold REIMER (1 - Cat4)   Santa Clara, CA 304549  617 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
13363.00Thomas GREENE (12 - Cat3)   Emerald Hills, CA 14069  612 Peninsula Velo Racing
14370.72Richard DELLA MAGGIORE (13 - Cat3)   Gilroy, CA 178921  634 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
15378.44Stacy VANHORN (14 - Cat3)   Carmel Valley, CA 387661  628 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
16386.16Alan TAKAHASHI (15 - Cat3)   Cupertino, CA 140979  636 CoreTechs Cycling Team
17393.88Ken SHIOKARI (16 - Cat3)   Pacifica, CA 228280  622 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
18401.60John LEM (2 - Cat4)   Milpitas, CA 364839  614 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
19409.32Joe FABRIS (17 - Cat3)   Los Gatos, CA 189959  627 Fightin' Bobas
20417.04George SMITH (18 - Cat3)   Menlo Park, CA 168005  638 Marc Pro - Strava
21424.76Chris SCHEETZ (3 - Cat4)   Los Altos, CA 216916  621 CoreTechs Cycling Team
22432.48Brian MULROE (19 - Cat3)   Mountain View, CA 195684  637 
23andrew MURRAY     615 
24447.92Gilbert TARIN (20 - Cat3)   Knightsen, CA 252241  624 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
25455.64David SCHAEFER (21 - Cat3)   Hayward, CA 219605  620 Peninsula Velo Racing
26463.36Christopher BOND (22 - Cat3)   San Mateo, CA 4171  639 Peninsula Velo Racing
27471.08Nick DELLAMAGGIORE (23 - Cat3)   Morganhill, CA 288006  635 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
28478.80John HAWKINS (4 - Cat4)   Los Osos, CA 45436  613 SLO Nexus-Gym One
29486.52William RUFFNER (24 - Cat3)   Morgan Hill, CA 220929  618 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
30494.24Michael TAUBER (5 - Cat4)   San Francisco, CA 348558  625 Peninsula Velo Racing
31501.96Mark DAMES (6 - Cat4)   Redwoodcity, CA 310846  610 CoreTechs Cycling Team
32509.68Erik SALANDER (25 - Cat3)   Belmont, CA 195443  619 Peninsula Velo Racing
33517.40Robert WHITE (26 - Cat3)   Morgan Hill, CA 97873  626 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
34525.12Mark POWERS (7 - Cat4)   San Mateo, CA 236460  616 Peninsula Velo Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1369.29Ansel MILLS   Sacramento, CA 356378  576 Leopard-Sapporo Team
2383.77kyle IUFER   Sunnyvale, CA 288297  574 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
3benjamin orve anklai ZAMORA     581 
4412.73Dillon CHARLTON   Mill Valley, CA 320156  572 
5427.21Yuriy PLATOSHYN   San Jose, CA 378266  578 Leopard-Sapporo Team
6441.69Benjamin DORFAN   Santa Cruz, CA 384649  583 
7456.17David KEEFE   Mountain View 195534  575 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
8470.65Chris FORTUNA   Morgan Hill, CA 384208  582 Leopard-Sapporo Team
9485.13Andrew HEINEMANN   Soledad, CA 356964  586 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
10499.61Gary PADEN   Livrmore 384955  577 Leopard-Sapporo Team
11514.09Raymond LAM   Mountain View 381722  584 Leopard-Sapporo Team
12528.57Justin WIDLUND   Redwood City, CA 331228  580 
13543.05Brian FERRARIO   San Jose, CA 88248  573 
14557.53Scott HOPPE   Benicia, CA 333196  585 SquadraSF
15572.01JOhn TSAMASFYROS   San Mateo, CA 331076  579 CoreTechs Cycling Team

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1496.44Dominik CINKA   Mill Valley, CA 346448  548 
2502.29Adam RAUL   San Francisco, CA 376592  540 SquadraSF
3508.14Tommy EVANS   Millbrae 383466  534 Peninsula Velo Racing
4513.99Daniel FOURIE   San Mateo, CA 391504  535 Peninsula Velo Racing
5519.84Benjamin DORFAN   Santa Cruz, CA 384649  532 
6525.69Glenn KENEHAN   Los Altos Hills 395137  545 SJBC
7531.54Andrew Moss   Lehi Ut 417904  538 
8537.39Brian BISHOP   Gilroy, CA 394920  547 Naval Postgraduate School
9543.24Evan ROSSOW   Salinas, CA 312832  541 
10Sean ONEAL     539 
11554.94mathew SHIMOKO   Honolulu 346366  542 
12560.79Barry MORGAN   San Francisco, CA 357275  537 SquadraSF
13566.64Chris FORTUNA   Morgan Hill, CA 384208  543 Leopard-Sapporo Team
14572.49Eric EDEM   Santa Clara 394732  533 Santa Clara University
15578.34Tylor GIGER   Salinas, CA 248492  546 VOS Racing
16584.19Mattias APPELGREN   Palo Alto, CA 394236  531 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
17590.04Ruslan GILFANOV   Mountain View, CA 393095  536 
DNPKemai ABUHAN   Vallejo, CA 1071   

Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Kevin MCHUGH   Los Gatos, CA 23548  78 
2556.67Trevor BARTLETT   La Honda, CA 391728  75 Peninsula Velo Racing
3573.34Rene LARRO   San Mateo, CA 387473  77 Peninsula Velo Racing
4590.01Brad GRIFFIN   Salinas, CA 361944  76 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team

Men - Cat 5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1475.54Mark BECKSTEAD   Los Altos, CA 358922  153 San Jose Bicycle Club
2491.89Todd CHIAMPARINO   Sunnyvale, CA 396388  158 CoreTechs Cycling Team
3508.24Jeff TOWNSEND   Los Gatos, CA 262232  159 
4524.59Bruce ISHIMOTO   Palo Alto, CA 297797  155 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
5540.94Rob LYTLE   Pittsburg, CA 392191  156 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
6557.29Jeff SWAN   Saratoga, CA 158973  157 
7Unknown Rider      
8589.99Jeff DIODATI   San Mateo, CA 393238  154 Peninsula Velo Racing
DNPJeff ANDRUSS   San Jose, CA 374775   

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1488.00Kate LIGLER (1 - Cat1)   Sausalito, CA 206217  506 
2538.60Kimberly FORD (1 - Cat3)   Mill Valley, CA 307152  505 Red Racing
3589.20Dani SPIRES (1 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 303311  504 Pacific Crush Racing

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1489.45Brett ORTIZ (1 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 271361  389 Pacific Crush Racing
2522.97Maryann BOEGER (2 - Cat3)   Santa Cruz, CA 365855  388 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
3556.49Kelly SNOW (3 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 255117  390 Pacific Crush Racing
4590.01Jan MOCK (1 - Cat4)   Belvedere Tiburon, CA 382345  391 California Cougars

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1520.19Lorna FORTUNA   Morgan Hill, CA 394439  231 Leopard-Sapporo Team
2528.92Melanie WONG   Oakland, CA 392651  230 Leopard-Sapporo Team
3537.65Carla COSENTINO   Los Gatos, CA 255734  232 Pacific Crush Racing
4546.38Sarah ALLEN   Laguna Beach, CA 393197  225 
5555.11Winnie BREHMER   Menlo Park, CA 392141  226 Velo Girls
6563.84Lindsay PLATOSHYN   San Jose, CA 392128  227 Velo Girls
7572.57Carole SYKES   Tiburon 270735  233 California Cougars
8581.30Lori WALSH   San Jose, CA 298981  229 Ol Racing
9590.03Jan REED   Menlopark, CA 310370  228 Ol Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpyBonk BreakerCUOREUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee