Race Results for
Redlands Bicycle Classic
Redlands, CA
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 04/04/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1176.01 Chad Haga (1 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO14:53.1 248479  52 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
2178.07 Tom Zirbel (2 - Pro)   Boulder, CO14:59.9 209308  51 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
3180.13 David Williams (3 - Pro)   Grand Rapids, MI15:04.0 225765  11 UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
4182.19 Joey Rosskopf (4 - Pro)   Athens, GA15:07.6 223318  28 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
5184.25 Ben Jacques Maynes (5 - Pro)   Corralitos, CA15:08.7 23057  35 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
6186.31 Kirk Carlsen (1 - Cat1)   Orinda, CA15:12.1 138681  191 Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
7188.37 Francesco Mancebo (6 - Pro)   Dahlonega, GA15:12.4 334418  18 UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
8190.43 Serghei Tvetcov (7 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA15:12.9 341418  47 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
9192.49 Andres Diaz Corrales   Boise, ID15:13.2 334670  122 Elbowz Racing
10194.55 Michael Olheiser (2 - Cat1)   Huntsville, AL15:15.8 133375  101 UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
11196.61 Robert Sweeting (8 - Pro)   Asheville, NC15:18.6 205722  14 UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
12198.67 Nathaniel English (9 - Pro)   Berkeley, CA15:21.3 258309  15 UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
13200.73 Scott Zwizanski (10 - Pro)   West Chester, PA15:23.1 131248  53 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
14202.79 Justin Rossi (3 - Cat1)   Reno, NV15:23.9 298550  177 Marc Pro - Strava
15204.85 Freddie Rodriguez (4 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA15:25.6 30322  198 Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
16206.91 Jonathan Teeter (5 - Cat1)   Guerneville, CA15:26.6 291414  178 Marc Pro - Strava
17208.97 Joseph Lewis   Greenville, SC15:27.2 432589  24 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
18211.03 Chris Barton (6 - Cat1)   Camarillo, CA15:28.1 185877  102 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
19213.09 Heath Blackgrove (7 - Cat1)   Austin, TX15:28.9 366920  121 Elbowz Racing
20215.15 Travis McCabe (8 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ15:32.0 268330  126 Elbowz Racing
21217.21 Ian Burnett (11 - Pro)   Durango, CO15:32.2 191725  45 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
22219.27 Janier Acevedo Calle (12 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ15:32.6 392660  31 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
23221.33 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (13 - Pro)   Albuquerque, NM15:33.3 288135  36 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
24223.39 Andy Baker (14 - Pro)   Easley, SC15:33.6 193830  21 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
25225.45 Shawn Milne (15 - Pro)   Beverly, MA15:33.7 147512  13 UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
26227.51 Roman Kilun (9 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA15:33.8 153790  232 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
27229.57 Matt Cooke (10 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO15:34.2 190900  111 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
28231.63 Taylor Shelden (16 - Pro)   Louisville, CO15:34.3 211114  16 UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
29233.69 Oscar Clark (17 - Pro)   Athens, GA15:34.8 221975  25 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
30235.75 Shane Braley (11 - Cat1)   Stuart, FL15:35.1 139426  118 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
31237.81 Cesar Grajales   Atlanta, GA15:35.7 401944  196 UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
32239.87 Carter Jones (18 - Pro)   Boulder, CO15:36.1 222644  UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
33241.93 Ian Crane (12 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA15:38.2 184284  147 Hagens Berman Cycling
34243.99 James Schurman (13 - Cat1)   Deerfield Beach, FL15:39.5 284479  112 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
35246.05 Ty Magner (19 - Pro)   Griffin, GA15:40.0 222180  26 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
36248.11 Charles Cassin (14 - Cat1)   Denver, CO15:40.4 287030  155 Gateway Harley-Davidson
37250.17 Tyler Wren (20 - Pro)   Rensselaerville, NY15:40.7 121621  38 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
38252.23 Charles Huff (21 - Pro)   Springfield, MO15:41.7 132539  48 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
39254.29 David Santos (15 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA15:42.2 278526  105 CashCall Mortgage
40256.35 Patrick Bevin (16 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA15:42.3 315980  UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
41258.41 Yannick Eckmann (17 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO15:43.2 254024  87 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
42260.47 Joseph Schmalz (18 - Cat1)   Lawrence, KS15:44.5 197714  123 Elbowz Racing
43262.53 Chris Baldwin (22 - Pro)   Boulder, CO15:44.6 2384  UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
44264.59 Scott Tietzel (19 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO15:44.8 143903  241 Team Rio Grande
45266.65 George Cyrus (20 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ15:46.0 324344  162 White Mountain Road Club
46268.71 Eric Marcotte (21 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ15:46.1 212698  125 Elbowz Racing
47270.77 Coulton Hartrich (22 - Cat1)   Juno Beach, FL15:46.9 286536  71 Astellas Oncology
48272.83 Daniel Harm (23 - Cat1)   Seattle15:46.9 209022  201 Stage 17-Cylance
49274.89 Robin Eckmann (24 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO15:47.3 254025  82 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
50276.95 Juan Jose Haedo (23 - Pro)   Boulder, CO15:47.3 196354  37 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
51279.01 Connor McCutcheon (25 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA15:47.7 279388  133 Get Crackin'
52281.07 Guido Palma (24 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ15:47.9 428776  33 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
53283.13 Ruben Companioni (25 - Pro)   Miami15:48.4 381975  32 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
54285.19 Kennett Peterson   Boulder, CO15:48.6 256803  246 Team Rio Grande
55287.25 Michael Sherer (26 - Pro)   Boulder, CO15:49.6 232977  56 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
56289.31 Jason McCartney (27 - Pro)   Coralville, IA15:50.1 23245  UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
57291.37 Hector Rangel   Plano, TX15:50.4 388131  91 Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
58293.43 Louis Davila   San Marcos, CA15:50.4 397978  44 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
59295.49 Shawn Gravois (26 - Cat1)   Sarasota, FL15:51.0 230009  218 Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
60297.55 Michael Torckler (27 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA15:51.2 399728  UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
61299.61 James Stemper (28 - Pro)   Wauwatosa, WI15:51.5 230799  17 UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
62301.67 Alex Candelario (29 - Pro)   Bend, OR15:52.1 83014  55 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
63303.73 Chris Winn (28 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO15:52.7 292547  154 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
64305.79 Sergio Hernandez (29 - Cat1)   San Pedro, CA15:53.9 201874  194 Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
65307.85 Edison Turner (30 - Cat1)   Waxhaw, NC15:54.6 261080  23 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
66309.91 Colin Daw   Saratoga, CA15:55.4 257770  228 Team Clif Bar
67311.97 Jeremy Vennell (31 - Cat1)   Santarosa, CA15:55.9 304747  UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
68314.03 Michael Dziedzic (32 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ15:56.3 253798  167 Landis/Trek
69316.09 Max Jenkins (30 - Pro)   Citrus Heights, CA15:56.3 195652  12 UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
70318.15 Logan Hutchings (33 - Cat1)   Austin, TX15:58.9 381170  124 Elbowz Racing
71320.21 Adam Switters (34 - Cat1)   Citrus Heights, CA15:59.9 127093  233 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
72322.27 Daniel Holloway (35 - Cat1)   Morgan Hill, CA16:01.1 181725  231 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
73324.33 Nic Hamilton   16:01.3 397982  43 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
74326.39 Torey Philipp (36 - Cat1)   El Dorado Hills, CA16:02.3 263055  83 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
75328.45 Lee Muse (37 - Cat1)   Danville, CA16:02.3 281123  211 Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
76330.51 Ricardo Van der Velde (31 - Pro)   San Marcos, CA16:02.8 394632  46 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
77332.57 Jacob Rytlewski (38 - Cat1)   Brownsburg, IN16:04.0 133501  72 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
78334.63 Stephen Leece (39 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA16:04.0 282569  81 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
79336.69 Winston David (40 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC16:04.2 194743  217 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
80338.75 Frank Travieso (32 - Pro)   Athens, GA16:04.5 160295  62 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
81340.81 David Fleischhauer (41 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA16:06.0 176226  146 Hagens Berman Cycling
82342.87 Robin Carpenter (33 - Pro)   Philadelphia, PA16:06.5 229481  27 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
83344.93 Jamey Driscoll (34 - Pro)   Park City, UT16:07.0 163112  34 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
84346.99 Thomas Jondall (42 - Cat1)   Tucson Az16:07.4 243091  161 Landis/Trek
85349.05 Nick Bax (43 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO16:09.1 193457  242 Team Rio Grande
86351.11 Logan Loader (44 - Cat1)   Pacific Grove, CA16:09.1 198542  108 Cash Call Mortgage
87353.17 Dion Smith   Atlanta, GA16:09.4 404433  185 MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medi
88355.23 Cory Greenberg (45 - Cat1)   Simi Valley, CA16:10.3 243988  135 Get Crackin'
89 Enrique Aldapa   16:11.5  93 Calimax p/b Pista Palace
90359.35 Frank Pipp (35 - Pro)   Longmont, CO16:11.8 164362  UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
91361.41 Garrett McLeod   16:12.6 434257  247 Team Rio Grande
92363.47 Stefano Barberi (46 - Cat1)   Newbury Park, CA16:12.8 136696  84 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
93365.53 Ian Moore (47 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA16:13.6 297697  208 Stage 17-Cylance
94367.59 Christiaan Kriek   Temecula, CA16:14.7 367187  42 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
95369.65 Sean Sullivan (48 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO16:14.8 367520  128 Elbowz Racing
96371.71 Taylor Clements (49 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA16:14.9 290380  137 Get Crackin'
97373.77 Jonathan McCarty (36 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO16:15.2 118846  UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
98375.83 Cortlan Brown (50 - Cat1)   Bountiful, UT16:15.3 262949  76 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
99377.89 Geoffrey Curran (51 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA16:15.4 275866  131 Get Crackin'
100379.95 Erik Volotzky (52 - Cat1)   Chatsworth, CA16:15.7 209303  138 Get Crackin'
101382.01 Conor Mullervy (53 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO16:16.3 237726  114 Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes
102384.07 Jeff Perrin (54 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO16:17.6 295788  86 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
103386.13 Cole House (55 - Cat1)   Oneida Wi16:19.4 183112  107 Cash Call Mortgage
104388.19 Curtis Winsor (37 - Pro)   Charlottesville, VA16:19.7 187500  67 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
105390.25 Brandon Trafton   Sacramento, CA16:20.0 240033  216 Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
106392.31 JeanMichel Lachance   16:20.1 401945  193 Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
107394.37 Eric Riggs (56 - Cat1)   Antelope, CA16:20.7 191302  234 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
108396.43 Christopher Monteleone (38 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC16:21.1 180410  68 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
109398.49 Chris Stastny (57 - Cat1)   Vacaville, CA16:21.4 249743  143 Hagens Berman Cycling
110400.55 Jon Hornbeck (58 - Cat1)   Wildomar, CA16:22.0 288624  145 Hagens Berman Cycling
111402.61 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (59 - Cat1)   Sonoma, CA16:23.4 274643  176 Marc Pro - Strava
112404.67 Jacob Duehring (60 - Cat1)   Irvine, CA16:24.1 288548  153 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
113406.73 Chris Wingfield (61 - Cat1)   Bainbridge Island, WA16:24.3 247269  141 Hagens Berman Cycling
114 Stuart Wight   16:24.6  144 Hagens Berman Cycling
115410.85 Fabrizio Von Nacher (62 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA16:24.7 394218  103 CashCall Mortgage
116412.91 Gavriel Epstein (63 - Cat1)   Englewood, NJ16:25.2 179451  115 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
117414.97 Cody O'Reilly (64 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA16:25.3 141922  192 Predator Cycling
118417.03 Rudy Napolitano (65 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA16:26.2 214693  206 Stage 17-Cylance
119419.09 Jos LeRoux   Temecula, CA16:26.7 367190  134 Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
120421.15 Chris Aten (66 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ16:27.5 234254  166 Landis/Trek
121423.21 Sean McCarthy (67 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA16:27.8 278956  117 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
122 Flavio de Luna Devilla   16:28.0  207 Stage 17-Cylance
123427.33 David Benkoski (68 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA16:28.6 271685  224 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
124429.39 Samuel Grove (69 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA16:29.4 218355  188 SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
125431.45 Isaiah Newkirk (70 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO16:29.6 282064  168 Landis/Trek
126433.51 Isaac Howe (39 - Pro)   Winooski, VT16:31.3 201456  66 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
127435.57 Paul Thomas (71 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ16:31.4 87933  163 Landis/Trek
128437.63 Bobby Lea (40 - Pro)   Mertztown, PA16:32.2 65819  63 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
129 Eder Frayne   16:33.8  92 Calimax p/b Pista Palace
130441.75 Jared Gilyard (72 - Cat1)   Cedar Hills, UT16:34.2 226665  165 White Mountain Road Club
131443.81 Philip Tinstman (73 - Cat1)   San Marcos, CA16:34.7 35628  183 MRI Endurance Elite Masters
132445.87 Keith Hillier (74 - Cat1)   Millbrae, CA16:35.7 276108  174 Marc Pro - Strava
133447.93 Alder Martz (41 - Pro)   Charlotte Nc16:36.1 202082  22 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
134449.99 Erik Hamilton (75 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO16:36.3 238111  73 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
135452.05 Kit Recca   Golden, CO16:36.3 400869  151 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
136454.11 Danny Heeley (76 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA16:36.5 247147  142 Hagens Berman Cycling
137456.17 Trevor Connor (77 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO16:37.0 160019  243 Team Rio Grande
138458.23 Samuel Bassetti (78 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA16:37.7 237712  85 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
139460.29 Kevin Mullervy (79 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO16:37.9 237586  113 Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes
140462.35 Clay Murfet (80 - Cat1)   Tasmania16:38.1 247737  61 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
141464.41 Tosh Clements (81 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA16:38.1 304402  205 Stage 17-Cylance
142466.47 Colt Peterson (82 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO16:39.7 287772  245 Team Rio Grande
143468.53 Steve Fisher (83 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA16:40.0 204225  148 Hagens Berman Cycling
144470.59 Michael Weicht (84 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA16:40.3 377305  106 CashCall Mortgage
145472.65 Jesse Goodrich (85 - Cat1)   Louisville, CO16:40.5 276415  88 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
146474.71 Mat Stephens (86 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX16:40.5 178970  127 Elbowz Racing
147476.77 Max Korus (87 - Cat1)   Woodside, CA16:40.8 290610  75 UCI CT: Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
148478.83 Josh Yeaton (88 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO16:43.0 233175  152 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
149 Jose Alfredo Infante   16:43.7  184 MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media
150482.95 Shawn Rosenthal (89 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA16:43.8 196247  238 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
151485.01 Chris DeMarchi (90 - Cat1)   Chino, CA16:45.8 9156  182 MRI Endurance Elite Masters
152487.07 Menjo De Jong (91 - Cat1)   Cupertino, CA16:46.3 243003  221 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
153489.13 Alex Hagman (42 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO16:46.4 173228  41 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
154491.19 Brian McCulloch (92 - Cat1)   Yucaipa, CA16:47.4 169774  104 CashCall Mortgage
155493.25 Lucas Binder (93 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA16:48.7 262024  94 Calimax p/b Pista Palace
156495.31 Andrew Ulvestad (94 - Cat1)   Solana Beach, CA16:48.9 306183  213 Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
157 Gerardo Medina   16:49.0  204 Stage 17-Cylance
158499.43 Andrew Buntz (95 - Cat1)   West Des Moines16:52.7 291573  78 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
159501.49 Marcus Smith (96 - Cat1)   Pleasanton, CA16:53.7 209193  236 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
160503.55 Nate Freed (97 - Cat1)   Tahoe City, CA16:54.6 86484  172 Marc Pro - Strava
161505.61 Tyler Brandt (98 - Cat1)   Vallejo, CA16:55.1 210604  132 Get Crackin'
162507.67 Orlando Garibay (99 - Cat1)   Pomona, CA16:55.6 391795  186 SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
163509.73 Daniel Patten (43 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC16:58.0 396011  65 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
164511.79 Matt Green   Brownsburg, IN16:58.2 399927  74 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
165513.85 Rene Corella   16:59.0 397224  203 Stage 17-Cylance
166515.91 Andy Goessling (100 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY16:59.1 207262  237 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
167517.97 Joe Dickerson (101 - Cat1)   Los Gatos, CA17:06.6 306664  173 Marc Pro - Strava
168520.03 Paul Mach (102 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA17:07.2 238694  175 Marc Pro - Strava
169522.09 Blake Anton (103 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA17:08.8 192686  222 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
170524.15 Christopher Uberti (44 - Pro)   Greenville, SC17:09.4 238311  64 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
171526.21 Ian Moir (45 - Pro)   Long Beach, CA17:10.6 218004  54 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
172528.27 Morgan Ryan (104 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA17:12.3 177959  136 Get Crackin'
173 Ivan Cornejo   17:12.8  97 Calimax p/b Pista Palace
174 Luis Eduardo Comejo Contreras   17:13.5  96 Calimax p/b Pista Palace
175534.45 Daniel Katz (105 - Cat1)   Goleta, CA17:14.6 227135  202 Stage 17-Cylance
176 Andrew MacKay   17:15.0  212 Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
177538.57 Aaron Pool (106 - Cat1)   Aspen, CO17:16.4 172553  244 Team Rio Grande
178540.63 Paul Morris (107 - Cat1)   Carson City, NV17:17.7 294725  225 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
179542.69 Art Rand (108 - Cat1)   Santa Cruz, CA17:22.0 170859  171 Marc Pro - Strava
180544.75 Miles La Mon (109 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA17:24.3 187271  226 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
181 Mario Frayne   17:26.7  95 Calimax p/b Pista Palace
182548.87 Nick Maimone (110 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA17:29.8 246414  227 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
183550.93 Christopher Gruber   Woodbury, NJ17:32.8 187913  116 Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes
184552.99 James LaBerge (111 - Cat1)   Napa, CA17:34.1 221376  235 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
185555.05 Julio Mollinedo (112 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA17:41.8 313236  197 Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
186557.11 Diego Sandoval (113 - Cat1)   San Ysidro, CA17:57.2 273807  187 SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
187559.17 Brandon Feehery (114 - Cat1)   Homewood, IL18:01.0 193035  77 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
188561.23 Cory Williams (115 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA18:25.0 224173  181 Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
189563.29 Michael Jasinski (116 - Cat1)   Rocklin, CA18:32.3 269476  223 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
190565.35 Aurelien Passeron   La Verne, CA21:51.6 375188  215 Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
191567.41 Anthony Canevari (117 - Cat1)   Downey, CA23:51.9 293641  214 Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
DNS Ricardo Escuela   Santa Monica 257489  195 Predator Cycling Carbon Repair

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Nrc Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1183.00 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO16:09.9 98704  301 NOW and Novartis for MS*
2187.79 Tayler Wiles (1 - Pro)   Fairfax, CA16:40.6 289582  391 UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon*
3192.58 Rhae Shaw   Seattle, WA16:54.0 405043  368 Vanderkitten*
4197.37 Brianna Walle (2 - Pro)   Portland, OR16:58.7 353542  313 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
5202.16 Lex Albrecht   17:04.9 380330  306 NOW and Novartis for MS
6206.95 Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA17:05.6 116712  401 The Dare to Be Project
7211.74 Janel Holcomb (3 - Pro)   San Diego, CA17:08.6 255006  312 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
8216.53 Alison Tetrick (4 - Pro)   Mill Valley, CA17:09.3 266806  346 UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
9221.32 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA17:12.3 205968  308 NOW and Novartis for MS
10226.11 Denise Ramsden   17:16.6 402641  317 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
11230.90 Jacquelyn Crowell (5 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA17:17.3 185441  342 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
12 Laura Brown   17:19.0  323 Colavita-Fine Cooking
13240.48 Lauren Tamayo (6 - Pro)   Asheville, NC17:21.0 103456  344 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
14245.27 Joanne Kiesanowski   Colorado Springs, CO17:22.6 406658  377 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
15250.06 Rebecca Balboni (7 - Pro)   Durango, CO17:22.8 345588  343 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
16254.85 Maura Kinsella (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO17:26.6 289951  305 NOW and Novartis for MS
17259.64 Shelley Olds (8 - Pro)   Gilroy, CA17:26.8 226087  372 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
18264.43 Amanda Miller (9 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO17:28.6 228513  378 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
19269.22 Katie Donovan   Oxnard, CA17:31.0 266674  302 NOW and Novartis for MS
20274.01 Joelle Numainville   Pescadero, CA17:32.1 334430  316 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
21278.80 Julie Emmerman (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO17:32.8 121552  387 Primal Pro Women p/b BH
22283.59 Amber Gaffney (10 - Pro)   Claremont, CA17:34.2 349836  315 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
23288.38 Jasmin Glaesser   17:34.9 400540  376 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
24293.17 Jamie Bookwalter   Asheville, NC17:36.4 229620  322 Colavita-Fine Cooking
25297.96 Claudia Haeusler   17:39.5 400516  375 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
26302.75 Andrea Dvorak (11 - Pro)   Crozet, VA17:41.9 190817  347 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
27307.54 Mara Abbott (12 - Pro)   Boulder, CO17:44.4 198735  341 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
28312.33 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA17:47.9 232172  303 NOW and Novartis for MS
29317.12 Courteney Lowe   Asheville, NC17:48.5 379339  318 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
30 Gillian Carleton   17:50.5  392 UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
31 Marilyn McDonald   17:50.9  355 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
32331.49 Amy Charity (3 - Cat1)   Steamboat Springs17:51.2 363583  361 Vanderkitten
33336.28 Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ17:52.6 279796  352 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
34341.07 Ally Stacher (13 - Pro)   Asheville, NC17:53.7 258102  394 UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
35345.86 Melanie Spath   17:56.0 399617  371 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
36350.65 Beth Newell   Oakland, CA17:56.0 252152  304 NOW and Novartis for MS
37355.44 Lauren Stephens   Dallas, TX17:57.4 288678  351 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
38360.23 Chantal Blaak   18:01.0 400868  374 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
39365.02 Julie Cutts (4 - Cat1)   San Ramon, CA18:01.5 236645  383 Primal Pro Women p/b BH
40369.81 Heather Fischer (14 - Pro)   Boulder, CO18:01.6 308334  348 UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
41374.60 Joy McCulloch (1 - Cat2)   Yucaipa, CA18:05.3 218863  396 UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
42379.39 Jade Wilcoxson (15 - Pro)   Talent, OR18:07.7 255887  311 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
43384.18 Annie Ewart   18:09.0 380329  314 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
44388.97 Kaitlin Antonneau (16 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO18:17.1 200237  345 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
45393.76 Jen Purcell   Austin, TX18:18.0 193628  328 Colavita-Fine Cooking
46398.55 Anne Perry (5 - Cat1)   Draper, UT18:18.8 339882  385 Primal Pro Women p/b BH
47 Leah Guloien   18:19.8  324 Colavita-Fine Cooking
48408.13 Rebecca Siegel (2 - Cat2)   Pasadena, CA18:23.5 285569  414 SC VELO/InCycle
49412.92 E Scottie Wilborne (6 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR18:26.9 301155  384 Primal Pro Women p/b BH
50417.71 Amity Elliot (7 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO18:27.0 222471  334 Team Kenda presented by RACC
51422.50 Lindsay Bayer (8 - Cat1)   Reston, VA18:34.0 267768  325 Colavita-Fine Cooking
52427.29 Melina Bernecker (9 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA18:34.2 332272  381 Primal Pro Women P/B BH
53432.08 Alexis Ryan (10 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA18:35.3 205156  307 NOW and Novartis for MS
54436.87 Samantha Schneider (17 - Pro)   Milwaukee, WI18:36.0 170980  373 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
55441.66 Kaytie Scott (3 - Cat2)   Ogden, UT18:36.7 311329  386 Primal Pro Women p/b BH
56446.45 Emma Grant   Pleasanton, CA18:37.6 379338  356 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
57451.24 Mary Zider   Barre, VT18:42.7 212025  327 Colavita-Fine Cooking
58456.03 Anna Lindstrom   Los Gatos18:44.6 404434  415 SC VELO/InCycle
59460.82 Kaelly Farnham (4 - Cat2)   Santa Rosa18:44.9 290436  354 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
60465.61 Elle Anderson (11 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA18:46.1 275441  362 Vanderkitten
61470.40 Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TX18:47.8 347150  363 Vanderkitten
62475.19 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA18:50.7 145511  365 Vanderkitten
63 Ingrid Drexel Clouthier   18:51.5  403 The Dare to Be Project
64484.77 Lea Davison (12 - Cat1)   Jericho, VT18:52.3 164014  395 UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
65489.56 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA19:06.3 221594  353 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
66494.35 Fiona Strouts (5 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA19:07.0 338404  407 The Dare to Be Project
67499.14 Gabrielle Fortin   19:07.5 401597  336 Primal Pro Women p/b BH
68503.93 Tina Pic (13 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID19:08.2 41951  321 Colavita-Fine Cooking
69508.72 Joanie Caron   19:08.7 427364  382 Primal Pro Women p/b BH
70513.51 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL19:11.2 182253  326 Colavita-Fine Cooking
71518.30 Loren Rowney   19:12.8 402576  393 UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
72523.09 Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (6 - Cat2)   Marina Del Rey, CA19:14.1 366011  404 The Dare to Be Project
73527.88 Holly Breck (14 - Cat1)   Santa Ynez, CA19:24.0 317802  411 SC VELO/InCycle
74532.67 Emily Georgeson (7 - Cat2)   Hermosa Beach, CA19:28.8 270631  406 The Dare to Be Project
75537.46 Korina Huizar (8 - Cat2)   Roseville, CA19:28.8 332152  358 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
76542.25 Emily Thurston (15 - Cat1)   San Pablo, CA19:29.2 128351  332 Team Kenda presented by RACC
77547.04 Flavia Oliveira (16 - Cat1)   Littleton, CO19:29.7 224767  416 SC VELO/InCycle
78551.83 Lindsay Fox (9 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ19:30.3 293037  357 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
79556.62 Beatriz Rodriguez (17 - Cat1)   Pomona, CA19:37.2 253229  412 SC VELO/InCycle
80561.41 Terra James (10 - Cat2)   Minneapolis , MN19:49.2 281803  335 Team Kenda presented by RACC
81566.20 Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR19:54.4 202033  366 Vanderkitten
82570.99 Laura Ralston (11 - Cat2)   Cambridge, MA19:56.0 289751  337 Team Kenda presented by RACC
83575.78 Jeannie Kuhajek (12 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL19:57.2 316598  364 Vanderkitten
84580.57 Jenny Rios   Mexico20:03.2 418274  413 SC VELO/InCycle
85585.36 Shannon Parrish (13 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA20:20.0 298925  331 Team Kenda presented by RACC
86590.15 Megan Horner (18 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA20:46.7 110930  405 The Dare to Be Project

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFSpyCUORESierra NevadaShimanoOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee