Race Results for
Tour of the Battenkill
Cambridge, NY
(Event Information)
Road Race on 04/14/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1180.71 DAVE WARNER   Jamaica Plain, MA0:55:07 334000  109 GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR
2182.70 NICHOLAS APPLEGATE   Boulder, CO0:55:07 362572  113 GS PANACHE
3184.69 ANDREW GOODALE   Windham Nh0:55:07 293161  757 C.F. RACING
4186.68 COLE ARCHAMBAULT   Brookline, MA0:55:07 273689  108 GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR
5188.67 TOMMY GOGUEN   Hopedale, MA0:55:07 219424  107 C.F. RACING
6190.66 GRAHAM MACBETH   Brooklyn, NY0:55:07 310509  115 CRCA/SETANTA
7192.65 BEN SMITH   Morristown, NJ0:55:07 33034  110 TEAM MARTYS
8194.64 BRYAN MCGILL   West Haven, CT0:55:07 218707  104 CLR - CLRRACING.COM
9196.63 BILL ASH   Philadelphia0:55:07 378837  112 THE BELLS BIKE SHOP CYCLING TEAM
10198.62 MATT NEUGEBAUER   Wilmington, DE0:55:07 207830  102 EQUIPE VITESSE
11 FREDERIC EBACHER   0:55:07  114 TEAM MEDIQUE/ SILBER INVESTMENTS
12202.60 ANDREW LOGIUDICE   Augusta, NJ0:55:07 228586  106 SUSSEX BIKE
13204.59 STEVEN TAGGART   Middletown, NY0:55:07 300650  103 TEAM BICYCLE DOCTOR
14206.58 JOHN ECKERT   Somerville, MA0:55:07 378786  116 STAMPEDE!
15208.57 CHARLES ARENSBERG   Lewisville, PA0:55:07 1882  101 EQUIPE VITESSE
16210.56 RANDY HADZOR   Syracuse, NY0:57:32 317582  117 VARIETY STUDIOS / WOOLSPORTS
17212.55 ALEX ROBERTS   Lancaster, PA0:58:17 108416  111 SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
DNF ERIK MARKEWICH   Beacon, NYDNF 230301  105 FARM TEAM ELITE

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1262.46 MARK BRANLE   Doylestown1:00:55 378644  54 TEAM SOMERSET
2 PAUL FRONHOFER   1:00:55  57 GREY GHOST BICYCLES
3269.46 DUSTIN WHITLOW   Arlington, VA1:00:55 383145  67 NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
4272.96 JAKE GOODMAN   New York, NY1:00:55 366452  56 CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSA/GFCAPITAL
5276.46 BRIAN NORLING   Point Pleasant, NJ1:00:55 26245  62 CYCLES54/TEAM FOR AUTISM AWARENESS
6279.96 DAN FRONHOFER   Saratoga Springs, NY1:00:55 312410  58 GREY GHOST BICYCLES
7283.46 ERIC CARLSON   Bristol, CT1:00:55 233018  55 TEAM EDGE
8286.96 BRIAN FULLER   Ludlow, MA1:00:55 384533  51 COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING
9290.46 CLINTON ANGWIN   White River, VT1:00:55 298713  60 MASON RACING
10293.96 MARK SHEA   Tolland, CT1:00:55 320806  53 EXPO WHEELMEN
11297.46 JESSE O'DONNELL   Toms River, NJ1:00:55 342318  61 MAPSO TRI
12300.96 ETHAN POND   New York, NY1:00:55 368782  52 CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSA/GFCAPITAL
13304.46 RYAN CLAYTON   Bay Head, NJ1:00:55 365483  64 CYCLES 54
14307.96 JONATHAN FAVATA   Mechanicville , NY1:00:55 184938  59 FAVATA'S TABLE ROCK TOURS/ UNOVELO
15311.46 EMILIO POGGIO   Shaker Heights, OH1:06:59 326258  66 TEAM LAKE EFFECT
16314.96 WHITNEY HANSON   Swanton, VT1:09:09 188168  65 1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS
DNF SCOTT HOCK   JohnstownDNF 233819  63 NYCROSS P/B VO MAX

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1359.21 Scott Medeiros   Newport1:03:31 361186  TENSPEEDSPOKES
2375.04 ALEC HOOVER   Stone Ridge1:03:31 387921  FAVATA'S TABLE ROCK TOURS
3390.87 DAVID FITZGERALD   Middletown1:03:31 387649  TEN SPEED SPOKES
4406.70 JESSE STAUFFER   Selinsgrove, PA1:03:31 374834  LEWISBURG CYCLING
5422.53 JAKE ALLEGRINI   Nantucket, MA1:04:17 342852  10 NANTUCKET VELO
6438.36 SCOTT SOMERS   Oswego, NY1:04:17 69959  TEAM 2 CYCLING
7454.19 JACEK BORAL   Brooklyn, NY1:05:33 370704  11 HBC RACING
8 WILLIAM   1:06:44  HANSON
9485.85 ROB GLICK   Closter, NJ1:06:47 139828  MTBNJ.COM - HALTERS CYCLE
10501.68 MICHEL JEROME   Westerville, OH1:07:48 391918  TEAM:ROLL
DNF SEAN HILLOCK   OakdaleDNF 392343  

Men - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1127.74 SEAN BARRIE (1 - Cat1)   Washington, DC3:01:19 198408  153 BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED P/B SPOKES ETC
2132.43 ADAM CARR (2 - Cat1)   Colchester, VT3:01:29 208854  157 DEALER.COM-EVERBANK
3137.12 FREDERICK DREIER (1 - Cat3)   Golden, CO3:01:29 224450  165 CRCA/FINKRAFT
4141.81 BOBBY BAILEY (3 - Cat1)   Essex, VT3:01:52 142091  152 1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS
5146.50 COLIN SANDBERG (4 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA3:02:10 119361  198 TEAM GPOA
6 JEAN-FRANCOIS BLAIS   3:02:13  155 TREK-BONTRAGER
7155.88 JAMES JUNG (1 - Cat2)   New York , NY3:02:13 18362  175 CRCA / BH COMEDY CENTRAL
8 CHARLIE GORMAN   3:03:35  173 NINE2FIVEPRO.COM CYCLING TEAM
9 DOMINIC CHALIFOUX   3:03:36  159 TREK BONTRAGER
10169.95 BRIAN CAMPBELL (2 - Cat2)   Waltham, MA3:03:37 210587  156 545 VELO
11174.64 RICHARD KIRBY (3 - Cat2)   Southern Pines, NC3:04:09 295929  177 US MILITARY CYCLING TEAM FUELED BY FRS
12179.33 STEVE FRANCISCO (4 - Cat2)   Williston, VT3:04:12 117382  170 DEALER.COM / EVERBANK CYCLING TEAM
13 ALEXANDRE AUBIS-TROUILH   3:04:49  151 NORCO / PREMIER TECH
14 STEVE MAURICE   3:04:49  187 CLUB CYCLISTE VELO GARE
15 DOMINIC MARCIL   3:04:53  184 QUIPE VLOGARE
16 YANN LAVALLEE   3:05:00  180 PAQUETTE VILLEMURE
17 BRUNO LAFONTAINE   3:05:09  179 TREK-FIERA
18 SIMON CASTONGUAY   3:05:37  158 FELT MTB RACING TEAM
19 DANY BELLEY   3:06:00  154 EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI
20216.85 PETER REED (5 - Cat2)   Oxford, MS3:07:02 300740  206 ABSOLUTE RACING
21 ALEXANDRE MORIN   3:08:22  190 TREK BONTRAGER
22226.23 ROGER MONTES (6 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY3:08:50 203753  189 Cycle Logic
23 LEIGH QUILLIAMS   3:11:35  196 TREK-BONTRAGER
24 ANDREW LEES   3:13:39  182 NINE2FIVEPRO.COM CYCLING TEAM
25 PAWEL MYSIOR   3:16:29  191 
26 CHRISTIAN MARCOUX   3:17:20  185 PAQUETTE VILLEMURE CC
27 PARE ERIC   3:17:20  168 PAQUETTE VILLEMURE
28254.37 FRANK CUNDIFF (7 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA3:19:07 296101  203 CELERITY CYCING
29259.06 BENJAMIN CORNISH (2 - Cat3)   Dobbs Ferry, NY3:22:19 287696  161 CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSA GFCAPITAL
30263.75 ERIK POST (8 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY3:22:19 304430  195 CRCA/BH COMEDY CENTRAL
31268.44 MICHAL KRAUZE (1 - Cat4)   Pittsburgh, PA3:22:24 341086  178 KOELES CYCLING CLUB
32273.13 DEVIN O'BRIEN (3 - Cat3)   Minneapolis, MN3:29:53 319334  192 SEARCH AND STATE
33277.82 ROBERT DONOVAN (9 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC3:31:22 259635  164 TEAM SMARTSTOP P/B MTN KHAKIS
34 NICOLAS MATHIEU   3:31:22  186 EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI
35287.20 AARON ROSS (10 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ3:32:58 163984  197 FASTER PERFORMANCE CENTER
36291.89 BIRK MCGILVREY (4 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA3:33:52 23470  188 TOP GEAR BIKE SHOP/ FIT SQUARED
37 GERALD CHEN   3:34:06  160 NINE2FIVEPRO.COM
38301.27 JOHN WILDE (5 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA3:43:22 225246  201 CORETECHS CYCLING TEAM
39305.96 ZACHARY WILLS (2 - Cat4)   Pittsburgh3:43:27 117641  202 IBC RACING
40310.65 BARRY GIBNEY (3 - Cat4)   Boston, MA3:49:37 261585  171 HARVARD UNIVERSITY
41315.34 DANIEL GOLDEN (4 - Cat4)   Watchung, NJ3:58:25 298789  172 SEARCH AND STATE
42 Dsir Laurent DE LAROCHE SOUVESTRE   4:08:53  162 EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI
DQ JEAN FRANCOIS DUSSAULT-TURCOTTE   DSQ  166 EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI
DNF SEBASTIEN EMOND   DNF  167 EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI
DNF SCOTT FITZGERALD   DNF  169 BLACKSMITH CYCLE
DNF DAVID HANSEN (Cat3)   Elmira, NYDNF 284362  174 ROGUE RACE TEAM
DNF MATHIEU LECLERC   DNF  181 EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI
DNF CHRISTIAN PARKER (Cat3)   San Mateo, CADNF 213926  194 CORETECHS CYCLING
DNF DAVID STEINER (Cat2)   Chagrin Falls, OHDNF 209770  199 TEAM SPIN
DNF MARIO BEAUREGARD   DNF  204 EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE
DNF JEAN BOISSONNEAULT   DNF  205 EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BRUCE BIRD   2:51:11  309 
2161.24 SCOTT GILES (1 - Cat1)   Solomons, CA2:53:31 196417  337 BIKE DOCTOR P/B DIGISOURCE
3165.86 CARL REGLAR (1 - Cat2)   Mount Vernon, NY2:56:45 281196  384 VERGE SPORT / TEST PILOT
4170.48 TODD BOWDEN (2 - Cat2)   Glastonbury, CT2:57:56 144319  315 EXPO WHEELMEN
5175.10 JACOB HACKER (2 - Cat1)   New Haven, CT2:57:57 138607  340 
6179.72 JOSEPH WENTZELL (3 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA2:57:57 107658  409 QCW CYCLING
7184.34 MARK MILLER (3 - Cat2)   Hurley, NY2:57:57 56699  372 FAVATAS TRT/ UNOVELO
8188.96 A. ZANE WENZEL (4 - Cat2)   Middletown, CT2:57:57 51489  400 HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM
9193.58 CLIFF SUMMERS (5 - Cat2)   Queensbury, NY2:57:57 34634  396 CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES
10198.20 GREGG GALLETTA (6 - Cat2)   Dobbs Ferry, NY2:57:57 97363  335 CRCA/ BH COMEDY CENTRAL
11202.82 JOHN FUNK (7 - Cat2)   South Kent, CT2:57:57 12562  334 VERGE SPORT / TEST PILOT
12 IAN SCOTT   2:57:58  391 WHEELS OF BLOOR
13212.06 ANDREAS RUNGGATSCHER (8 - Cat2)   Monroe, NY2:57:58 189842  389 FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM
14 MARK RASILEM   2:57:58  383 BLACKSMITH CYCLE
15221.30 BART LIPINSKI (9 - Cat2)   Kingston, MA2:57:58 301046  362 BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB
16225.92 DAVID PETERS (1 - Cat3)   Melrose, MA2:57:58 27843  379 
17230.54 JEREMY BRAZEAL (10 - Cat2)   Manchester, CT2:57:59 54411  317 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
18235.16 JAMES JOHNSON (2 - Cat3)   Frederick, MD2:57:59 246981  352 ABRT
19 DAVID THOMPSON   2:57:59  398 WHEELS OF BLOOR
20244.40 MIKE WONDERLY (3 - Cat3)   Colchester, CT2:57:59 114677  405 HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM
21249.02 JEFF HETRICK (4 - Cat3)   Riegelsville, PA2:57:59 248779  345 LAMPREY SYSTEMS/ST. LUKE'S
22253.64 JERRY DE ZUTTER (5 - Cat3)   Hudson, MA2:57:59 304293  324 545 VELO
23258.26 MIKE BARTON (4 - Cat1)   White River Junction, VT2:58:00 135389  305 MASON RACING / STRAVA
24262.88 PAUL RICHARD (11 - Cat2)   Amesbury, MA2:58:00 29708  386 CCB RACING
25267.50 ROGER ASPHOLM (5 - Cat1)   Haworth, NJ2:58:00 136195  303 FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM
26272.12 WILL LETENDRE (6 - Cat1)   Etna, NH2:58:00 20980  361 MASON RACING
27 CARY MORETTI   2:58:01  373 TEAMIFG BY CYCLELOGIK/ENDUROSPORT
28281.36 CIARAN MANGAN (6 - Cat3)   Brighton, MA2:58:06 218622  365 CCB/ RACING
29285.98 KEITH HALA (12 - Cat2)   Campbell Hall, NY2:58:50 147491  341 SIGNATURE CYCLE/ ROCKSTAR GAMES
30290.60 BENJAMIN BLAUGRUND (7 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:59:04 313428  311 TEAM JUWI SOLAR
31 ERIC MIGNERON   2:59:58  371 ABC CYCLES
32299.84 GERARD O'SHEA (13 - Cat2)   Clinton, CT2:59:59 234576  376 CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES
33304.46 MIKE LAVENGOOD (7 - Cat3)   Morgantown, WV3:03:32 366916  358 PRO MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS
34309.08 DAN NETZER (14 - Cat2)   Norfolk, VA3:03:35 228581  375 CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS
35313.70 DAVID YACOBELLI (15 - Cat2)   Endicott, NY3:03:35 80453  406 CORNING/NOTUBES RACE TEAM
36 DAVID GAZSI   3:05:57  336 TEAMIFG BY CYCLELOGIK/ENDUROSPORT
37322.94 MIKE ANDREWS (16 - Cat2)   Danbury, CT3:08:25 200396  302 VERGE SPORT / TEST PILOT
38327.56 HERB JIMENEZ (8 - Cat3)   Montclair, NJ3:08:25 65794  351 JIMENEZ VELO SPORT
39332.18 MICHAEL MAGUR (17 - Cat2)   Newburgh, NY3:11:16 22149  364 VERGE SPORT
40336.80 MARSHALL EVANS (1 - Cat4)   Las Vegas, NV3:11:24 269577  332 Les Rois Cycling Club
41341.42 DARIN BEDLE (18 - Cat2)   Point Pleasant, NJ3:12:03 3143  307 METRA / CYCLES 54
42346.04 ANDREW BOXER (9 - Cat3)   Ludlow, VT3:12:20 4469  316 FIRST STOP / VERMONT CASTINGS
43 BOBBY MRVELJ   3:14:10  374 
44355.28 DAVID HUSSEY (10 - Cat3)   Ocean, NJ3:14:42 264285  349 CYCLES 54 / TEAM FOR AUTISM AWARENESS
45359.90 CHRIS CURVEN (11 - Cat3)   Walpole, NH3:15:27 159968  323 FIRST STOP/VERMONT CASTINGS
46364.52 MATT BOOBAR   Stratton Mountain, VT3:15:43 4215  411 SRAM
47369.14 ABRAHAM STROOCK (12 - Cat3)   Ithaca, NY3:15:55 34457  395 CHRIS COOKIES
48373.76 JERALD YU (19 - Cat2)   Smithville, NJ3:16:05 53892  407 PRO PEDALS
49378.38 MIKE SPANGENBERG (20 - Cat2)   Golden, CO3:16:05 69228  392 RALLY SPORT
50383.00 MATTHEW RETTIG (13 - Cat3)   Cornwall, NY3:20:22 247425  385 PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT
51 ROBERT BESSETTE   3:21:52  308 FELT MTB RACING TEAM
52392.24 STEFAN BUMBECK (8 - Cat1)   South Hero, VT3:23:51 469  319 1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS
53396.86 DAVID RICKLEFS (9 - Cat1)   Huntington, VT3:23:55 46884  387 FTS
54401.48 DOUG HOVER (14 - Cat3)   Leonardo, NJ3:25:13 170709  347 CYCLES 54 / TEAM FOR AUTISUM AWARENESS
55 DOUG BLADES   3:33:34  310 TEAM IFG BY CYCLELOGIK/ENDUROSPORT
56410.72 TIM BORSETTI (15 - Cat3)   Lakehurst, NJ3:33:39 197646  314 CYCLES 54 TEAM FOR AUTISM AWARENESS
57415.34 DOUG ZELL (21 - Cat2)   Chicago3:34:56 392104  408 ISCORP-INTELLIGENTSIA
58419.96 ANDY WILLETT (2 - Cat4)   Marshfiled, MA3:35:07 275728  402 BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB
59424.58 IAN CARLETON (22 - Cat2)   Huntington, VT3:38:44 126013  322 
60429.20 MATTHEW LEAR (3 - Cat4)   Ellicott City, MD3:43:59 329138  359 ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE
61 DAVID ENNS   3:44:24  330 
62438.44 BOB MAXTED (16 - Cat3)   Middletown, NJ3:54:36 122420  366 ROCKET RACING/YSG
DNF BRIAN CARDONA (Cat3)   Fairport, NYDNF 205429  321 GVCC
DNF JAMES ELLIOTT (Cat2)   Avon, CTDNF 171617  327 US MILITARY CYCLING TEAM FUELED BY FRS
DNF MATTHEW EMEOTT (Cat3)   Woodbury, CTDNF 56662  328 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
DNF RUSS EMERSON (Cat3)   Dallas, TXDNF 251354  329 MCKINNEY VELO
DNF ERICH GUTBIER (Cat3)   Arlington, VTDNF 83357  338 CCC KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES
DNF CRAIG HANNIBAL (Cat3)   Pepper Pike, OHDNF 236062  343 TEAM LAKE EFFECT
DNF JEROME HARLOW (Cat3)   Lemont, PADNF 15098  344 THE BICYCLE SHOP
DNF DAVID HILDEBRAND (Cat2)   Ellington, CTDNF 160538  346 EXPO WHEELMEN
DNF BILLY JONES (Cat1)   Milwaukee, WIDNF 53173  353 NOVA CYCLE SPORT
DNF LEO KOLSHORN (Cat4)   Hawley, PADNF 149053  355 SKYLANDS CYCLING
DNF CHARLES KYLE (Cat3)   Alexandria, VADNF 191862  357 US MILITARY CYCLING TEAM FUELED BY FRS
DNF KENNETH MCDOWELL (Cat4)   North Bethesda, MDDNF 195596  368 ABRT
DNF EMILIO POGGIO (Cat3)   Shaker Heights, OHDNF 326258  380 TEAM LAKE EFFECT
DNF TODD SCHWARTZ (Cat3)   Meadowbrook, PADNF 222976  390 GUY'S RACING CLUB
DNF JEFF STRONG (Cat3)   Las Vegas, NVDNF 255365  394 CAREFAST
DNF ANDREW WILLIAMS (Cat3)   Binghamton, NYDNF 286915  403 RUUD RACING / TVC
DNF JOSEPH TONON (Cat3)   Marblehead, MADNF 210267  410 DESTINATION CYCLE

Men - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TONY ABRAMAVICIUS   3:00:54  451 WHEELS OF BLOOR/GREYWOOD
2233.20 ERIC PEARCE (1 - Cat2)   Chelmsford, MA3:00:55 27519  540 ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM
3236.63 JAMES NASH (1 - Cat3)   North Hampton, NH3:00:58 64384  534 CCB RACING
4240.06 JOSEPH PISCITELLO (2 - Cat2)   Rydal, PA3:00:58 218814  543 PA MASTERS RC.
5243.49 JEFFREY FISHER (3 - Cat2)   Durham, ME3:00:59 11710  490 OA/CYCLEMANIA
6246.92 CHET GESCHICKTER (2 - Cat3)   Brookline, MA3:00:59 188320  501 545 VELO
7250.35 TODD BUCKLEY (4 - Cat2)   Richmond, RI3:00:59 48893  466 ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM
8253.78 DAVID KELLOGG (5 - Cat2)   Providence, RI3:00:59 75105  516 ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM
9257.21 ANDREW MELNYCHENKO (6 - Cat2)   Alpine, NY3:01:00 52777  531 CORNING/NOTUBES RACE TEAM
10260.64 KEVIN WOODHOUSE (1 - Cat4)   Falmouth, ME3:01:00 270457  569 OA/CYCLEMANIA
11264.07 ANTHONY FELITTE (7 - Cat2)   Delmar, NY3:01:00 63200  486 CCC/ KELTIC CONST/ ZANES CYCLES
12267.50 MIKE ALLAIRE (3 - Cat3)   North Salem, NY3:01:00 115222  453 TEAM DANBURY AUDI
13270.93 MARK SUMNER (8 - Cat2)   Clifton Park, NY3:01:01 114907  558 CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANE'S
14 ANDRE LAMARCHE   3:02:01  519 TREK-BONTRAGER
15277.79 PASCAL SAUVAYRE (9 - Cat2)   New York, NY3:02:17 64894  525 CRCA/BH-COMEDY CENTRAL
16281.22 KEITH BUTTON (4 - Cat3)   Nottingham, NH3:02:19 153475  469 CCB RACING
17284.65 MICHAEL SERNYAK (5 - Cat3)   Branford, CT3:02:45 330438  552 ZANE'S
18288.08 TYLER MUNROE (6 - Cat3)   North Andover, MA3:04:26 25436  533 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
19291.51 GREG CAMPI (7 - Cat3)   Shrewsbury, NJ3:04:28 113096  470 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY
20294.94 THOMAS BUTLER (8 - Cat3)   Delmar, NY3:04:41 190793  468 CCC/KELTIC CONSTR/ZANES CYCLES
21298.37 KEVIN HAYS (2 - Cat4)   Newton, MA3:04:54 204148  510 ARC EN CIEL
22301.80 NATHAN ARCHIBALD (9 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY3:06:05 290411  455 DENO'S WONDER WHEEL
23305.23 ERIC LARSSON (10 - Cat3)   Portland, ME3:06:06 187314  521 OA/CYCLEMANIA
24308.66 IRA KRELL (11 - Cat3)   New York, NY3:06:07 107603  518 CRCA
25312.09 SKIP FOLEY (1 - Cat1)   Concord, MA3:06:35 55755  493 TIME FACTORY - VELO PASADENA TEAM
26315.52 BRIAN MCANDREWS (12 - Cat3)   Wayne, PA3:07:22 345270  526 SPINTECH
27318.95 MARTY HODGE (13 - Cat3)   Lexington, MA3:10:19 64038  512 STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK
28322.38 WILLIAM THOMPSON (10 - Cat2)   West Hartford, CT3:11:47 35402  559 CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES
29325.81 ALEXANDER MELLER (14 - Cat3)   Annapolis, MD3:11:47 253692  530 ABRT
30329.24 GERALD FINKEN (11 - Cat2)   Fargo, ND3:11:48 49239  489 GRAND PERFORMANCE/ST. PAUL BICYCLE RACING CLUB
31 LEO ST. GERMAIN   3:11:48  556 WHEELS OF BLOOR/GRAYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS
32336.10 DAVID CORRIGAN (15 - Cat3)   Worcester, MA3:11:48 353760  474 
33339.53 ROBERT FREDERICK (3 - Cat4)   Doylestown, PA3:12:49 108398  495 PURE ENERGY CYCLING-PROAIRHFA
34342.96 JOSEPH LELLMAN (4 - Cat4)   Florence, MA3:13:02 66118  522 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB
35346.39 GREG BERLIND (12 - Cat2)   Denver, CO3:13:53 48571  459 BOULDER ORTHOPEDIC
36349.82 DAN FITCH (16 - Cat3)   Cazenovia, NY3:13:54 246274  491 EMPIRE BREWING - SYRACUSE BICYCLE
37353.25 DANIEL T. O'CONNOR (17 - Cat3)   Dudley, MA3:16:39 350934  536 Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery
38356.68 DAVE GEISSERT (18 - Cat3)   Columbia, CT3:18:13 45369  499 TOLLAND BIKE / NERAC EARTH
39360.11 JEFFREY GOTTESMAN (19 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY3:19:26 210156  504 DENO'S WONDER WHEEL
40363.54 CRAIG SCHAEPE (20 - Cat3)   Goffstown, NH3:19:29 70224  551 NOREAST CYCLING
41 MCCLENNAN BOB   3:19:45  460 IM ABLE CYCLING TEAM
42370.40 TOM KEANE (5 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA3:20:55 305337  515 545 VELO
43373.83 JEFF APPELTANS (13 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA3:21:19 1826  454 MAMBO KINGS RACING
44377.26 WILLIAM KOEHLER (21 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI3:23:38 214442  517 BELGIANWERKX
45380.69 WILLIAM DUNKERLEY (6 - Cat4)   Newton Junction, NH3:26:03 247977  484 B.O.B. CYCLING
46 MICHEL GAUVIN   3:26:23  498 SUAREZ ACQ
47387.55 TED HICKS (22 - Cat3)   Middlebury, VT3:26:34 52404  511 
48390.98 GENE PETRELLA (14 - Cat2)   North Andover, MA3:27:06 46462  542 CCC/KELTIC CONST./ZANES CYCLES
49394.41 PETER SHEPARD (7 - Cat4)   South Hamilton, MA3:27:06 340038  554 PINNACLE BIKE WORKS
50397.84 DOUGLAS SHEPARD (23 - Cat3)   Mansfield, MA3:27:06 188230  553 BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB
51401.27 DONALD CROWELL (24 - Cat3)   Westford, MA3:28:00 303906  476 BLUESTEELCYCLERY
52404.70 TIMOTHY VOAKE (8 - Cat4)   New York, NY3:33:05 269145  561 CRCA / FGX RACING
53 MARTIN LORANGE   3:33:05  524 TREK BONTRAGER
54411.56 DAVID BELKNAP (25 - Cat3)   Dedham, MA3:33:06 84926  457 CYCLE LODGE
55 JOHN PREVOST   3:33:13  544 TEAM FELT CANADA
56418.42 ROB GARRY (26 - Cat3)   Roanoke, VA3:34:25 60867  497 
57421.85 SAM ALDRIDGE (9 - Cat4)   Gilford, NH3:35:00 71444  452 NHCC / VELO BELKNAP
58425.28 SHAWN O'NEIL (10 - Cat4)   Salamanca, NY3:37:04 292477  537 ELLLICOTTVILLE BIKE SHOP
59428.71 FRANK GRILLO (27 - Cat3)   Orchard Park, NY3:38:55 184119  506 PEARL STREET GRILL & BREW / BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB
60432.14 GUSTAVO SANCHEZ (11 - Cat4)   Wrightstown, PA3:38:56 195053  548 EVOLUTION RACING
61 CHRISTIAN GIRARD   3:41:21  502 SUAREZ ACQ
62439.00 BILL BRUNNER (28 - Cat3)   Verona, NJ3:42:40 114621  465 COLAVITA RACING INC.
63 PIERRE ST-ONGE   3:44:16  555 ACQ - SUAREZ
64445.86 TIM FULCO (12 - Cat4)   Sheffield, MA3:44:36 230307  496 BERKSHIRE BIKE AND BOARD
65449.29 LOUIS D'AMELIO (13 - Cat4)   Newtown, PA3:45:08 96775  479 PURE ENERGY CYCLING - PROAIR HFA
66452.72 ALWIN WINKLER (14 - Cat4)   Salem, NY3:50:29 152016  568 BATTENKILL/UNITED
67456.15 JAMES GODBEY (15 - Cat4)   Canton, MA3:52:43 13471  503 545 VELO
68459.58 MARCO BONELLI (29 - Cat3)   Englewood, NJ3:55:31 57892  462 UNATTACHED
69463.01 SCOTT WILSON (30 - Cat3)   Warminster, PA3:59:12 81773  567 EVOLUTION RACING
70 MARC COUTURE   3:59:51  475 SUAREZ-ACQ
71469.87 MICHAEL WIDGER (16 - Cat4)   Ellicottville, NY4:00:12 80670  565 ELLICOTTVILLE BIKE SHOP
72473.30 Miguel Torres (31 - Cat3)   Waterbury, CT4:00:50 109836  560 CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING
73476.73 RANIEL BABALA (17 - Cat4)   Nashua, NH4:05:22 249834  456 NHCC
74 BRUCE MCMILLAN   4:08:59  528 WARATAH VETERANS SYDNEY AUATRALIA
DNF TOM CHERNEY (Cat3)   Hockessin, DEDNF 53312  473 
DNF KEITH DAVIES (Cat3)   Wilmington, DEDNF 51369  481 MAMBO KINGS
DNF JAMES SCHAEFER (Cat2)   Richmond, VADNF 47697  550 CYCOR
DNF JAMES WILBUR (Cat4)   Glen Rock, NJDNF 38201  566 TEAM CAMPMOR

Men - Master - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1302.81 TOM OFFICER (1 - Cat2)   Litchfield, CT3:17:21 45751  731 CCNS
2316.39 TOM KEERY (1 - Cat4)   Weston, MA3:31:28 303029  721 545 VELO
3 JIM LAIRD   3:31:29  722 FIRST CAPITAL CYCLING KINGSTON
4343.55 MARK MCCARTHY (1 - Cat3)   Fairport, NY3:31:29 211211  727 PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING
5357.13 DENIS FINNIN (2 - Cat4)   Weehawken, NJ3:31:29 96215  711 JAMES VINCENT BICYCLES/JV RACING
6370.71 BERNIE SANDERS (2 - Cat3)   Roanoke, VA3:31:29 168083  736 29000 MEN
7384.29 JOE GIOVENCO (3 - Cat4)   Buffalo, NY3:31:29 59062  713 BUFFALO CYCLING / BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB
8397.87 DAVID BURNETT (4 - Cat4)   Norwich, CT3:31:29 227154  704 ZANES CYCLING NEMCA
9411.45 ROBERT DILLON (5 - Cat4)   Warren, VT3:31:30 151429  710 1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS
10425.03 TERRY COWMAN (6 - Cat4)   Manchester, MA3:36:29 132655  708 CYCLOCROSSWORLD/PINNACLE BIKE WORKS
11438.61 FREDDY CICERCHIA (7 - Cat4)   Manchester, MA3:36:37 229509  706 ECV//PINNACLE
12 GARY VIENNEAU   3:38:24  738 
13465.77 ALLAN BATES (3 - Cat3)   Pittsfield, MA3:47:15 47179  701 BCA/TOSK
14479.35 RONNIE POPLAR (4 - Cat3)   Wilmington, VT3:50:13 47301  734 
15492.93 BRIAN IGOE (8 - Cat4)   Weston, MA3:53:00 303501  719 MACGREGORS
16506.51 ASHLEY HALSEY (9 - Cat4)   Annapolis, MD3:55:45 235327  716 ABRT
17520.09 WALTER HARD (10 - Cat4)   New Hartford, CT3:59:38 15032  717 EASTERN BLOC CYCLING CLUB
18533.67 BRUCE COHEN (11 - Cat4)   Wayland, MA4:00:23 303632  707 545 VELO
19547.25 JAMES KANGAS (12 - Cat4)   Pepperell, MA4:05:33 278628  720 PINNACLE BIKE WORKS
20560.83 JON LIMBIRD (5 - Cat3)   Lake Toxaway, NC4:20:14 127745  724 TEAM HEADSTRONG
21574.41 RANDALL MADDOX (13 - Cat4)   Oro Valley, AZ4:20:21 81544  726 TEAM HEADSTRONG
22587.99 BOB LUDECKE (14 - Cat4)   Milldale, CT4:26:02 215502  725 LAUREL BIKE CLUB
DNF DAVID BURNELL (Cat3)   Jamestown, RIDNF 51491  703 COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAM
DNF ROB LEA (Cat4)   Taneytown, MDDNF 20621  723 T.E.A.M FUJI
DNF KENNETH MCGUINNESS (Cat4)   Albany, NYDNF 328904  728 CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB
DNF ROBERT OLSSON (Cat4)   Croton On Hudson, NYDNF 305171  732 DOWN CYCLES
DNF JEFFREY TIMM (Cat3)   Bethlehem, PADNF 46001  737 GOTHAM CYCLISTS

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MILES EASTWOOD   3:15:32  911 TEAM CHCH
2242.09 COOPER WILLSEY   Hinesburg, VT3:18:19 283705  930 DEALER.COM-EVERBANK
3252.35 Nicholas Vorwerk   Southbloomfield, OH3:19:56 303537  929 Prochain Cycling
4262.61 SEAN RICE   Annandale, NJ3:19:56 318812  924 YOUNG MEDALISTS
5272.87 TOM DUDZIK   Burlington, CT3:19:56 283479  910 SLIPSTREAM-CRADDOCK JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
6283.13 PHILLIP TRUPPELLI   Ringoes, NJ3:19:56 293199  927 SOMERSET WHEELMEN
7293.39 JAKE THOMPSON   Arlington, VA3:19:57 251833  926 HPC/LIST
8303.65 GAVIN HALEY   Louisville, KY3:20:00 259719  914 IS CORP
9313.91 SPENCER VIRTUE   Traverse, MI3:20:31 309507  928 MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE
10 JESSE SCHULTZ   3:22:03  925 TEAM CHCH NCCH
11334.43 HAYDEN BLOM   Jacksonville, FL3:24:31 304954  902 MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE
12344.69 SPENCER PETROV   Mason, OH3:25:01 301051  922 PROCHAIN
13354.95 MARCELLO CESARIO   Downingtown, PA3:26:16 305555  903 YOUNG MEDALISTS
14365.21 ALEC RATZELL   Blandon, PA3:26:17 310898  923 YOUNG MEDALISTS
15375.47 NOAH BARROW   Queanbeyan Aus3:26:17 386523  933 KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL
16385.73 ANDREW SCHMIDT   Lake Geneva, WI3:27:40 303828  934 ISCorp Cycling Team
17395.99 MAXX HALL   Niles, IL3:28:05 297898  935 ISCorp Cycling Team
18406.25 MICHAEL OWENS   Richmond, VT3:28:06 350150  921 1K2GO RACING
19416.51 IAN KEOUGH   Sandwich, MA3:29:52 285756  916 BAYHILLCAPITAL P/B CORNERCYCLE
20426.77 WYATT DRAKE   Cambridge, NY3:29:52 257584  909 FARM TEAM CYCLING
21437.03 SAMUEL LEAR   Ellicott City, MD3:30:09 324478  918 ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE
22447.29 SIMON JONES   Milwaukee, WI3:36:47 291893  915 NOVA ISCORP
23457.55 ALEX DORSCHNER   Cedarburg, WI3:38:43 379325  908 ISCORP
24 LEON DESGAGNES   3:39:45  907 VELOCLUB METROPOLITAIN/ABC
25478.07 STUART WITKOWSKI   Elizabethtown, PA3:41:05 313578  931 YOUNG MEDALISTS
26488.33 ZACH LYONS   South Williamsport, PA3:42:43 352088  920 SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY VELO CLUB
27 ARNAUD COSSETTE   3:48:36  905 VC METROPOLITAIN CYCLES ABC
DNF SIMON COURNOYER   DNF  906 VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN
DNF ANDREW FLEMING   Sterling, VADNF 319548  912 HPC/LIST
DNF CHRIS GOGUEN   Franklin, MADNF 274271  913 C.F. Racing
DNF CONNOR LENIHAN   Lakegeorge, NYDNF 278626  919 FARM TEAM CYCLING

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1181.42 BRENDAN RHIM   Norwich, VT3:07:55 282640  644 KMS/START HOUSE CYCLING TEAM
2185.98 ANSEL DICKEY   Truro, MA3:09:10 311588  613 KMS/START HOUSE CYCLING TEAM
3190.54 GREG RATZELL   Blandon, PA3:09:10 230201  641 YOUNG MEDALISTS
4195.10 AUSTIN VINCENT   Simsbury, CT3:09:10 226301  653 C.F. RACING
5199.66 DAVID DUQUETTE   Gastonia, NC3:09:11 324900  615 CAROLINA BREAK
6 LOMBARDO DAVID   3:09:11  660 ISCorp Cycling Team
7208.78 DAKOTA SCHAEFFER   West Lawn, PA3:09:11 324500  650 YOUNG MEDALISTS
8213.34 DEREK COTE   Burlington, CT3:09:12 320000  607 FARM TEAM CYCLING
9217.90 SAMMY MOSELEY   Scarsdale, NY3:09:12 354966  633 CRCA/JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
10 MARTIN RUPES   3:09:12  649 TEAM CHCH
11 WILLIAM ELLIOTT   3:09:12  616 BCC/CDC
12 SIMON FOTHERGILL   3:09:13  618 TEAM CHCH
13236.14 John Murdock   Cincinnati, OH3:09:16 250670  634 TEAM TURNER
14240.70 PETER GOGUEN   Hopedale, MA3:09:19 234564  621 C.F. RACING
15 EMMANUEL Gagn   3:11:57  619 ESPOIRS QUILICOT TRJ TLCOM
16249.82 NOAH GRANIGAN   Cape May Court House, NJ3:11:58 229865  622 C.F. RACING
17254.38 RUDYARD PETERSON   Kalamazoo, MI3:11:58 215610  638 BORAH DEVELOPMENT
18258.94 RICHARD RAINVILLE   Livonia, MI3:11:59 305239  640 ISCORP CYCLING TEAM
19263.50 SAM MORKAL-WILLIAMS   Briarcliff Manor, NY3:12:01 295708  632 CRCA JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
20268.06 JONAH MEADVANCORT   Ithaca3:12:07 358808  631 KMS DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21272.62 BRIAN SUTO   Oxford, CT3:12:24 242650  652 BAYHILL CAPITAL P/B CORNER CYCLE
22 VINCENT Dsilet-Jacob   3:13:50  612 ESPOIRS QUILICOT TRJ TLCOM
23281.74 JACK MCCANN   Cincinnati, OH3:14:10 298338  630 PROCHAIN
24286.30 IAN WHALEY   Monroe Ct3:14:40 357229  656 BETHEL CYCLE
25290.86 MAXWELL GODBEY   Canton, MA3:14:42 342212  620 BAY HILL CAPITAL/CORNER CYCLES
26295.42 ANDREAS KATEHIS   Franklin Square, NY3:15:02 293601  627 CRCA/JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
27 WIL ETHERINGTON   3:15:03  617 VELOSELECT
28304.54 ALEC CUNNINGHAM   Cheshire, CT3:15:03 311452  608 C.F. RACING
29309.10 ALDEN SUOKKO   Woodstock, VT3:18:10 299713  651 KMS DEVELOPMENT TEAM
30313.66 PJ RENQUIN   Attleboro, MA3:18:10 349082  643 C.F. RACING
31 WELLER BRAEDON   3:18:12  659 Berkshire Bike and Board
32 WESTON FLICKENGER   3:18:24  658 PROCHAIN
33327.34 AIDAN PALMER   Severna Park, MD3:19:31 303835  636 BMC-CYCLELIFE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
34331.90 RAYMOND (RJ) REISEN   Wimberley, TX3:20:07 309277  642 SKYLANDS CYCLING
35 NICOLAS DUCHARME   3:20:17  614 ESPOIRS QUILICOT TRJ TLCOM
36341.02 JOSEY WEIK   Wrenshall, MN3:20:36 297766  655 IS CORP
37345.58 WILLIAM PESTCOE   Allentown, PA3:20:51 284904  637 YOUNG MEDALISTS
38350.14 GRAHAM ROEBER   Yarmouth, ME3:21:55 344062  646 HK2- HEALTHY KIDS HAPPY KIDS
39 GUILLAUME ROUSSEL   3:25:00  648 ESPOIRS QUILICOT TRJ TLCOM
40 CHRISTOPHE RIVARD   3:25:04  645 ESPOIRS QUILICOT TRJ TLCOM
41 Jrmie Dsilet-Jacob   3:25:04  611 ESPOIRS QUILICOT TRJ TLCOM
42368.38 ALEX BREAKSTONE   Westfield, NJ3:26:10 326136  603 COLAVITA/BACI U19
43372.94 DANIEL LEHMANN   Long Valley, NJ3:27:33 321566  628 COLAVITA-BACI U19
44377.50 KYLE BERLIND   Denver, CO3:29:04 367168  602 BOULDER JUNIOR RACING
45382.06 Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT3:33:00 240217  654 KMS/START HOUSE CYCLING TEAM
46386.62 ZACHARY HOULIK   Breinigsville, PA3:33:04 296256  624 YOUNG MEDALISTS
47391.18 PETER DAVIS   Whitefish Bay, WI3:40:48 255770  610 NOVA ISCORP
48395.74 KEANE BRENNAN   Cambridge, NY3:47:25 260842  604 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
49400.30 ANDREW MAURO   Bloomfield, NJ4:34:03 342234  629 COLAVITA-BACI U19
DNF JONATHAN ANDERSON   Topsfield, MADNF 302730  601 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
DNF SEAN CONWAY   Basking Ridge, NJDNF 309604  606 FARM TEAM CYCLING
DNF SAM DAMPHOUSSE   Marshfield, MADNF 333946  609 BAYHILL CAPITAL P/B CORNER CYCLE
DNF DAVID HART   Stanthonyvillage, MNDNF 289783  623 ISCORP/INTELLIGENTSIA CYCLING
DNF GARRETT ROTH   Shorewood, WIDNF 247466  647 IS CORP

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 FORTIN VERONIQUE   3:08:13  853 PASTA ZARA
2181.52 ALLY STACHER (1 - Pro)   Asheville, NC3:08:13 258102  848 SPECIALIZED-LULULEMON
3184.71 ANNE DONLEY (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:13:45 227028  809 Rise Above Racing
4187.90 AINHOA PEREZ-DIEZ (2 - Cat1)   Olney, MD3:13:46 274754  835 ABRT
5191.09 JENNY IVES (3 - Cat1)   Saratoga Springs, NY3:13:46 245769  818 FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING
6 ALIZE BRIEN   3:13:47  806 TEAM GSD GESTION KALLISTO SPECIALIZEDINTL
7197.47 BETH RUIZ (4 - Cat1)   Delmar, NY3:13:47 239476  843 FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING
8200.66 STEPHANIE SKOREYKO   Slc, UT3:13:47 287156  846 INFINIT CANADA/CYCLEPOWER
9203.85 IRENA OSSOLA (1 - Cat2)   Santa Fe Nm3:13:47 392698  833 TEAM KENDA PRESENTED BY RACC
10207.04 KERRIN STREVELL (2 - Cat2)   Valatie, NY3:13:48 310389  849 FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING
11210.23 STEPHANIE WETZEL (5 - Cat1)   Fryeburg, ME3:13:48 350758  858 TEAM KENDA PRESENTED BY RACC
12213.42 MARTI SHEA (6 - Cat1)   Marblehead, MA3:13:49 236900  844 DESTINATION CYCLING
13216.61 KATHLEEN LYSAKOWSKI (7 - Cat1)   Quincy, MA3:14:16 302050  827 FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING
14 GABRIELLE PILOTE   3:15:38  836 TEAM KENDA PRESENTED BY RACC
15222.99 ANDREA MYERS (8 - Cat1)   Danbury, CT3:15:38 228117  831 BETHEL CYCLE
16226.18 SHEILA VIBERT (3 - Cat2)   Norwich, VT3:15:41 182320  854 SUNAPEE RACING TEAM
17229.37 BRITTLEE BOWMAN (9 - Cat1)   New York, NY3:20:33 280476  805 STAN'S NOTUBES P/B ENDURANCEWERX
18 ANNIE FOREMAN-MACKEY   3:20:33  812 STEVENS RACING P/B THE CYCLERY
19235.75 ROSANNE VAN DORN (4 - Cat2)   Lake Placid, NY3:20:33 194423  852 TEAM PLACID PLANET
20238.94 FABIENNE GERARD (10 - Cat1)   New York, NY3:20:34 281037  814 TEAM KENDA PRESENTED BY RACC
21 CATHERINE DESSUREAULT   3:20:34  808 STEVENS RACING PB BY THE CYCLERY
22245.32 JESSICA CHONG (11 - Cat1)   Allentown, PA3:20:34 303840  807 MORGAN STANLEY
23248.51 HEATHER VOISIN (5 - Cat2)   Montpelier, VT3:20:36 320264  856 1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS
24251.70 ALEXIS ZINK (12 - Cat1)   Bethesda, MD3:24:40 336976  860 NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
25254.89 SUZANNE LUCASH (6 - Cat2)   Golden, CO3:25:10 310226  826 CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSAGFCAPITAL
26258.08 ERICA ADELBERG (7 - Cat2)   New York, NY3:25:27 242487  801 CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
27 LAURA LEE VO   3:25:35  855 CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
28264.46 Vanessa McCaffery (8 - Cat2)   Newfield, NY3:25:35 222557  862 CORNING/NO TUBES
29267.65 MELISSA ROSS   Phoenix, AZ3:25:36 212478  842 FASTER PERFORMANCE CENTER
30270.84 CLARA KELLY (9 - Cat2)   Boxford, MA3:25:57 275626  819 NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT
31274.03 ELIZABETH BONILLA (10 - Cat2)   Lakehurst, NJ3:26:26 265986  803 PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM
32277.22 JACQUELINE MCCLURE (11 - Cat2)   Malvern, PA3:26:26 323226  828 FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING
33 ALI WILSON   3:26:34  859 INFINT NUTRITION/CYCLEPOWER
34 ISABELLE RODRIGUE   3:26:34  841 NORCO BICYCLES / PREMIER TECH
35 HELENE PILOTE FORTIN   3:26:34  837 STEVENS RACCING P/P THE CYCLERY
36 VERONIK BOURGON   3:27:28  804 INFINIT NUTRITION/CYCLEPOWER
37293.17 LINDSEY KRIETE (12 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI3:30:02 302860  822 TEAM KENDA PRESENTED BY RACC
38 ADRIANE PROVOST   3:30:24  838 STEVENS BY CYCLERY
39299.55 Nancy Labbe-Giguere (13 - Cat2)   Belmont, MA3:32:07 293974  863 Minuteman Road Club
40 SARAH RASMUSSEN   3:38:18  840 INFINIT NUTRITION/CYCLEPOWER
41305.93 HAYLEY GIDDENS   Wanganui 3:40:04 380901  815 ISCORP-INTELLIGENTSIA COFFEE CYCLING TEAM
42309.12 MEREDITH EHN (14 - Cat2)   Frenchtown, NJ3:51:20 142893  811 FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING
43 ROXANNE PEPIN   3:58:56  834 GSD GESTION KALLISTO SPECIALIZED MAZDA
44 ANNABELLE DUMAIS   3:58:58  810 NORCO BICYCLE/PREMIER TECH
45318.69 Danielle Baron (15 - Cat2)   Gilford, NH4:01:22 297466  861 SUNAPEE RACING TEAM
46321.88 THEA KENT (13 - Cat1)   Asheville, NC4:05:50 289489  820 TEAM KENDA PRESENTED BY RACC
DNF Marie-Nol LABRECQUE   DNF  824 NORCO/PREMIER TECH
DNF ROSE LONG (Cat2)   Ny, NYDNF 252583  825 CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM
DNF ANNE MARIE MORIN   DNF  830 GSD GESTION KALLISTO SPECIALIZED
DNF ELLEN NOBLE (Cat2)   Kennebunkport, MEDNF 282412  832 TREK PORTSMOUTH
DNF HEATHER SHEARER   DNF  845 INFINIT NUTRITION/CYCLEPOWER
DNF DANA STRYK (Cat2)   Alexandria, VADNF 267858  850 EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaUSACDFSpyBonk BreakerOSMOCUOREShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee