Race Results for
2013 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals
Madison, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 07/07/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
160.16 Travis McCabe   Tucson, AZ1:40:41 268330  160B Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project
261.09 David Santos   El Cajon, CA1:40:41 278526  71B CashCall Mortgage
362.02 Chad Burdzilauskas   Indianapolis, IN1:40:41 122674  233B Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
462.95 Rahsaan Bahati   Compton1:40:41 116625  227B Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com/Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprock
563.88 Yosvany Falcon   Miami, FL1:40:41 208086  260B Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com/Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprock
664.81 Garrett Olsen   Villanova Pa1:40:41 290847  174B Battley Harley-Davidson
765.74 Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA1:40:41 210604  102B VRC/Get Crackin'
866.67 Bryan Larsen   Dana Point, CA1:40:41 195204  150B Stage 17 Racing
967.60 Brendan Cornett   Athens, GA1:40:41 201118  114B The 706 Project/Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
1068.53 Doug Fagan   Indianapolis, IN1:40:41 205802  121B KCV Cycling Club/Racing For Riley
1169.46 Erik Slack   Meridian, ID1:40:41 208936  77B Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized
1270.39 Colby Ricker   Boulder, CO1:40:41 257288  65B Sonic Boom Racing /Sonic Boom Racing Team
1371.32 Robert Scheffler   Alamo, CA1:40:41 239048  191B Fremont Bank Cycling Team
1472.25 Lee Muse   Danville, CA1:40:41 281123  170B Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
1674.11 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA1:40:41 280764  70B Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
1775.04 Kevin Mullervy   Boulder, CO1:40:41 237586  169B Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
1875.97 Ross White   Holmen, WI1:40:41 200545  219B Team Wisconsin
1976.90 Cody O'Reilly   Santa Barbara, CA1:40:41 141922  173B Predator Cycling/Predator Carbon Repair
2077.83 David Guttenplan   Washington, DC1:40:41 177906  203B AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
2178.76 Kennett Peterson   Boulder, CO1:40:41 256803  179B Firefighters Cycling Association/Firefighters Racing UCI Elite
2279.69 Andrew Scarano   Athens, GA1:40:41 178109  189B The 706 Project/Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
2380.62 George Cyrus   Queen Creek, AZ1:40:41 324344  25B White Mountain Road Club
2481.55 James Schurman   Deerfield Beach, FL1:40:47 284479  73B Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
2582.48 Ariel Herrmann   San Francisco, CA1:40:47 163046  40B Metromint Cycling
2683.41 Tim Srenaski   Boulder, CO1:40:47 208544  204B Simple Racing
2784.34 Levi Baker   Fayetteville, AR1:40:47 233873  228B Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
2885.27 Eric Losak   San Clemente1:40:47 175239  52B TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
2986.20 Martin Vecchio   Detroit, MI1:40:47 289623  215B Panther/Bakehouse
3087.13 Justin Williams   Los Angeles1:40:47 197316  222B Southern California Velo/SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
3188.06 Andrew Bosco   Alta Loma, CA1:40:47 215226  99B Cycles Veloce/Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
3288.99 Michael Smith   Overland Park, KS1:40:47 90003  199B Cycle City Racing
3389.92 Jeffrey Bannink   Shorewood, WI1:40:47 2499  7B Type One United
3490.85 Robert White   Brown Deer, WI1:40:47 197162  247B Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com
3591.78 Daniel Harm   Seattle1:40:47 209022  36B Stage 17 Racing/Stage 17-Cylance
3692.71 Gregory Olsen   New York, NY1:40:47 210766  243B Century Road Club Assoc/Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
3793.64 Peter Eckel   Shreveport La1:40:47 168532  120B Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nordisk Development
3894.57 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL1:40:47 35753  213B Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
3995.50 William Buick   Boulder, CO1:40:47 292402  16B Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4096.43 Hunter Huffman   Park City, UT1:40:47 338664  142B Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized
4197.36 Tyler Riedesel   Salt Lake City, UT1:40:47 264518  66B Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized
4298.29 Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA1:40:47 137395  57B CCB/CCB Racing
4399.22 Jens Brabbit   La Crosse1:40:47 184406  101B River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC/Brone's Bike Shop
44100.15 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX1:40:47 205741  69B Tulsa Wheelmen/Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
45101.08 Benjamin Bryant   Athens1:40:47 211145  105B 
46102.01 Jonathan Parrish   Chandler, AZ1:40:47 147952  177B Athlete Octane
47102.94 Benjamin Fogle   Duncansville, PA1:40:47 338298  125B Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
48103.87 James Peterman   Boulder, CO1:40:47 195657  64B Sonic Boom Racing /Sonic Boom Racing Team
49104.80 Chris Carlson   Plano, TX1:40:47 6135  234B Matrix Cycling Club/Matrix/RBM
50105.73 Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL1:40:47 230009  34B The 706 Project/Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
51106.66 Daniel Ajer   Cottage Grove, WI1:40:47 180160  3B Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
52107.59 Logan Loader   Pacific Grove, CA1:40:47 198542  51B CashCall Mortgage
53108.52 Seth Eckert   Oregon, WI1:40:47 148803  29B Trek Midwest Team
54109.45 Christopher Barton   Camarillo, CA1:40:47 185877  9B CashCall Mortgage
55110.38 Kip Spaude   Watertown, WI1:40:47 199775  202B ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
56111.31 Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA1:40:47 201874  135B Predator Cycling
57112.24 Jordan Mathes   Elkhart Lake , WI1:40:47 212239  157B Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com
58113.17 John Brizzard   Pensacola, FL1:40:47 275771  104B Bikes Plus Racing
59114.10 Jared Barrilleaux   Petaluma, CA1:40:47 248033  93B California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
60115.03 Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA1:40:47 235379  22B CCB/CCB Racing
61115.96 Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX1:40:47 102467  165B Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
62116.89 Justin Maciekowicz   Overland, MO1:40:47 199884  53B Metro East Cycling/Korte Hammer Down Racing
63117.82 Daniel Katz   Goleta, CA1:41:07 227135  145B Stage 17 Racing/Stage 17-Cylance
64118.75 Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA1:41:09 191302  182B Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
65119.68 James LaBerge   Napa, CA1:41:16 221376  240B Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
66120.61 Cole House   Oneida Wi1:41:22 183112  141B CashCall Mortgage
67121.54 Garrett Suydam   Denver, CO1:41:38 306027  209B Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
68122.47 Marco Aledia   Worthington, OH1:42:00 58428  226B Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com/Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprock
69123.40 Cory Greenberg   Simi Valley, CA1:42:07 243988  35B VRC/Get Crackin'
70124.33 Eric Marcotte   Scottsdale, AZ1:42:20 212698  156B Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project
71125.26 Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL1:42:26 133375  62B CashCall Mortgage
72126.19 Ryan Shean   Indianapolis, IN1:42:26 290397  197B Team Upland Brewing
73127.12 Nicholas Torraca   Grapevine, TX1:42:26 338924  246B Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project
74128.05 Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS1:42:26 197714  192B Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project
75128.98 Sean McCarthy   Easthampton, MA1:42:26 278956  161B Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
76129.91 Jeffrey Pendlebury   Fredericksburg, OH1:42:26 307012  178B Panther/Bakehouse
77130.84 Josh Estes   Fayetteville, AR1:42:26 290785  236B Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
78131.77 Micah Moran   Waterloo, WI1:42:26 145996  242B Trek Midwest Team
79132.70 Aaron Cruikshank   Akron, OH1:42:33 258844  116B WAS Labs Cycling
80133.63 Tony Hall   Brooklyn, NY1:42:33 257024  132B Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
DQ Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS-- 35598  211B TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
DNF John Acker   Sherwood, WI-- 67867  89B Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Zack Allison   Arlington Va-- 211435  4B Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
DNF Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI-- 178840  91B LAPT CC
DNF Mario Arroyave   Waxahachie, TX-- 224500  92B Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
DNF Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA-- 136696  8B California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNF Steven Beardsley   Portland, OR-- 225787  229B 
DNF Shane Braley   Stuart, FL-- 139426  14B Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
DNF Cortlan Brown   Bountiful, UT-- 262949  15B Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Buntz   West Des Moines-- 291573  106B Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
DNF Anthony Canevari   Downey, CA-- 293641  259B Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com/Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprock
DNF David Carpenter   Nashville, TN-- 292419  109B Scenic City Velo/Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
DNF Joshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL-- 110443  110B Predator Cycling/Predator Carbon Repair
DNF Scott Catanzaro   Washington, DC-- 290879  20B Cincinnati Velo Club Inc/Bandwidth.com
DNF Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO-- 288007  111B Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
DNF Devin Clark   St. Charles, MO-- 186238  112B Team Black/Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
DNF Nicholas Coil   Prairie Village, KS-- 195267  113B Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
DNF Alex Cox   Somerville, MA-- 207002  24B CCB/CCB Racing
DNF Jonathan DAlba   Philadelphia-- 298138  26B Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Winston David   Greenville, SC-- 194743  27B The 706 Project/Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
DNF Kevin Depasse   Bloomington, IN-- 323640  118B ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Clayton Feldman   Colorado Springs, CO-- 257674  30B 
DNF Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA-- 220467  124B Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
DNF Ben Frederick   Conshohocken, PA-- 324234  126B Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Joseph Garcia   Kyle, TX-- 262008  128B Right Fit
DNF Michael Giem   Colorado Springs, CO-- 157100  237B Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
DNF John Grant   Louisville, KY-- 193579  238B Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNF Chad Hartley   Fox Point, WI-- 126996  258B Racers Against Childhood Cancer/RACC pb GG
DNF Coulton Hartrich   Juno Beach, FL-- 286536  39B Astellas Cycling Club
DNF Jonathan Jacob   Indianapolis, IN-- 226733  41B ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI-- 53173  42B ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Joseph   Roswell, GA-- 102042  144B Interactive Metronome Development
DNF Roman Kilun   Oakland, CA-- 153790  44B Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
DNF Dan Korienek   Grandville, MI-- 288930  148B Leadout Racing
DNF Max Korus   Woodside, CA-- 290610  47B Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Light   Warsaw, IN-- 277747  153B KCV Cycling Club/Racing For Riley
DNF Justin Lowe   Columbia, KY-- 291819  241B Globalbike Racing/Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
DNF Michael McBrien   Milton, FL-- 278514  159B Bikes Plus Racing
DNF Brian McCulloch   Yucaipa, CA-- 169774  162B CashCall Mortgage
DNF Ariel Mendez-Penate   Brooklyn, NY-- 301743  163B Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
DNF Andrew Minier   Anoka, MN-- 135556  166B Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
DNF Conor Mullervy   Boulder, CO-- 237726  168B Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
DNF Anthony Olson   Kasota, MN-- 245537  175B St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
DNF John Puffer   Indianapolis, IN-- 116272  244B Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNF Joshua Roeser   Buffalo, MN-- 160630  184B Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
DNF Shawn Rosenthal   Berkeley, CA-- 196247  67B Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
DNF Michael Sayers   Fair Oaks, CA-- 54591  188B Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Masters
DNF Ryan Schneider   Huntington Beach, CA-- 304909  245B Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
DNF Dale Sedgwick   Minneapolis, MN-- 32038  194B St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
DNF Andrew Seitz   New York, NY-- 291272  74B Panther/Bakehouse
DNF John ShalekBriski   Spokane, WA-- 259043  196B US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
DNF Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA-- 209193  201B Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
DNF Shadd Smith   Overland Park, KS-- 138402  200B Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
DNF Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX-- 178970  206B Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project
DNF Jonathan Toftoy   Eden Prairie, MN-- 233166  81B Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
DNF Jacob Tremblay   Chesterfield, VA-- 237748  214B Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF David Wenger   Austin, TX-- 89282  86B Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
DNF Alex Wieseler   Indianapolis, IN-- 207324  221B ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Michael Woell   Minneapolis, MN-- 227850  224B Freewheel Bike
DNF Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CO-- 233175  248B GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
DNF Camilo Zambrano   Boulder, CO-- 357730  88B Sonic Boom Racing /Sonic Boom Racing Team

Men - C1 Para

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Bigos   Cardiff By The Sea, CA29:53 276874  146R RIDE Cyclery

Men - C2 Para

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aaron Keith   Woodinville, WA28:07 56633  151R US Paracycling
2 William Reynolds   Bethesda, MD29:17 401490  152R 

Men - C3 Para

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1392.04 Joseph Berenyi   Oswego, IL28:34 74392  156R ABD Cycling Club/ABD Cycling Team
2443.00 Jason Kimball   Charlotte , NC28:34 340764  158R Ride 2 Recovery
3493.96 David Rose   Jackson Hole Wy29:11 397603  161R 
4544.92 Jason Paxton   Cibolo, TX29:18 250272  137R Paralyzed Veterans of America

Men - C4 Para

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1405.82 Jeffrey Martin   Oceanside, CA27:58 319570  166R Cycling Without Limbits
2432.90 Jonathan Copsey   Carmel 28:01 324190  162R Wired Athletes
3459.98 Aaron Trent   Greenville, SC28:03 278146  169R Team Roger C Peace
4487.06 steve kelly   Draper, UT28:06 374782  164R DNA Cycling-UT
5514.14 Noah Middlestaedt   Saint Cloud28:38 347262  160R Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
6541.22 Justin Widhalm   Fountain, CO28:44 313338  171R 
DNS Brian Wacik   Fogelsville, PA-- 76052  170R Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
DNF Weldon Latham   Plano, TX-- 389715  165R 

Men - C5 Para

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1327.65 Mark Gyulafia   Westwood, KS28:01 216306  179R Guinness Cycling Team
2355.79 Jordan Bressler   Dupont, WA28:02 358593  176R Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
3383.93 Christopher Murphy   Colorado Springs, CO28:03 305269  181R Team Velosport Club/Rokform/Rock N' Road
4412.07 Bruce Gordon   South Bend, IN28:03 100338  177R Pista Elite
5440.21 Jason Griffin   Easley, SC29:16 400239  178R Team Roger C Peace
6468.35 Zachary Linhardt   Yukon, OK29:17 193084  180R Oklahoma City Velo Club

Men - Junior - 10--12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1381.69 Luke Lamperti   Sebastopol, CA0:23 355258  44 Team Swift
2387.32 William Bobrow   Louisville, KY23:54 318510  28 Better Cycling of Louisville
3392.95 Osvaldo Mora   Norwalk, CA23:55 394680  52 Bahati Foundation-CA/Bahati Foundation Elite Team
4398.58 David Heath   Alpharetta, GA23:56 383705  39 Frazier Cycling
5404.21 Carlos Guzman   Wilmette, IL23:56 381234  37 
6409.84 Grover Rozek   Folsom23:56 331894  58 Team Bicycles Plus/Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
7415.47 Gianni Lamperti   Sebastopol, CA23:56 355260  45 Team Swift
8421.10 Tyler Reynolds   Pella, IA23:56 361385  57 Pella Bike Racing/Jimmy John's Racing Team
9426.73 Lachlan Hovius   Groveland, FL23:56 331438  40 AAA Cycling Team
10432.36 Alex Morton   Saint Clair, MI23:57 373419  53 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
11437.99 Iain Mackeith   Mc Lean, VA23:57 369359  47 National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
12443.62 Nick Carter   Minneapolis, MN23:57 361308  30 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
13449.25 W. Harrison Nguy   Suwanee, GA23:57 379060  54 Frazier Cycling
14454.88 Gerard Josulevicz   Allentown23:58 380553  41 Vortex Cycling Club/Team Vortex
15460.51 Gregorino Cordasco   Basking Ridge, NJ24:02 346132  31 Liberty Cycle
16466.14 Mitchell Dutczak   Crete, IL25:10 297673  33 South Chicago Wheelmen
17471.77 Jackson Mehr   Clearwater, FL@1Lap 365097  50 TBTS Junior Cycling
18477.40 Samuel Kristy   Montclair, VA@1Lap 376563  43 Dominion Cycling and Tri Club
19483.03 Jae Walters   La Crosse@1Lap 408377  69 
20488.66 Nicholas Petrov   Mason, OH@1Lap 325072  56 Cincinnati Cyclocross/Lionhearts Junior Racing
21494.29 Sean Branyon   Gainesville, GA@1Lap 367920  29 Frazier Cycling
22499.92 Jonathan Costin   Arlington Heights, IL@1Lap 402430  63 The Pony Shop
23505.55 Luciano Hasko   Rome Georgia@1Lap 395927  38 Frazier Cycling
24511.18 Ty Gibbs   Charlotte, NC@1Lap 338000  67 
25516.81 Peter Kiernan   Ridgefield, CT@1Lap 406968  42 
26522.44 Ethan Peterson   Minneapolis, MN@1Lap 360805  55 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
27528.07 Sam Tullis   Rome@1Lap 395882  60 Frazier Cycling
28533.70 Jacob Eisner   Chapel Hill@1Lap 392934  65 Constellation Cycling
29539.33 Michael Garrison   Decatur, GA@1Lap 393367  35 Junior Flyers
30544.96 Peter Swinand   Evanston, IL@2Lap 365965  59 Club Bicicletta
31550.59 William Goodson   Nashville@2Lap 367160  36 Trace Bikes
32556.22 Gregory Pratt   Niles, MI@2Lap 379118  68 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
33561.85 Garrett McNear   Louisville, KY@2Lap 358698  49 Red Zone Cycling
34567.48 Reece Latham   Roswell@2Lap 370045  46 Junior Flyers
35573.11 Ian Tweedie   New Berlin, WI@2Lap 377207  61 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
36578.74 nathanial field   Lake Forest, IL@2Lap 368209  66 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
37584.37 Elias Dietrich   Covington Ga@3Lap 392579  32 Junior Flyers
38590.00 Keaton Adams   Stow, OH@4Lap 359202  26 WAS Labs Cycling
DNS Brody McDonald   Escondido, CA-- 361964  48 Celo Pacific

Men - Junior - 13--14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1185.66 Sean McELroy   Palmdale, CA0.0190625 331752  186 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
2192.18 Sandor Delgado   Hialeah, FL1.1625 316004  163 Interactive Metronome Development
3198.70 Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI1.1625 291893  178 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
4205.22 Kevin Goguen   Hopedale, MA1.1625 290750  169 C.F. Racing
5211.74 Jules Gilliam   Manhattan Beach, CA1.163194444 295492  168 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
6218.26 Matteo Jorgenson   Boise, ID1.163194444 266037  179 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
7224.78 Sam Margolis   Hellertown1.163194444 368379  184 Vortex Cycling Club
8231.30 Edward Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN1.163194444 292245  210 Red Zone Cycling
9237.82 Ben Cook   Greenbrae1.163194444 378802  160 Team Swift
10244.34 Conor Schunk   Charlotte, NC1.163888889 355774  195 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
11250.86 Evan Clouse   Park City, UT1.163888889 323978  158 Cole Sport
12257.38 Stephen Sodergren   Baraboo, WI1.164583333 295777  198 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
13263.90 Samuel Kophazi   Fortmill, SC1.164583333 290260  181 Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
14270.42 Kristopher Sally   Greenville1.164583333 393537  193 Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
15276.94 Nicholas McKey   Grandville, MI1.165277778 376853  187 West Michigan Coast Riders
16283.46 Beatty Wolverton   Greenville, SC1.165277778 349764  206 Les Amis
17289.98 Liam Holowesko   Nassau1.165277778 404093  173 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
18296.50 Jameson Simms   White Bluff, TN1.165277778 357129  216 Trace Bikes
19303.02 Robert Comfort   St Johns, FL1.165277778 340506  159 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates
20309.54 Eben Horacek   Happy Valley, OR1.165277778 405815  174 
21316.06 Adam Croft   Toano, VA1.165972222 306523  162 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
22322.58 Nolan Herzog   Vail Co1.167361111 378906  171 
23329.10 Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY@1Lap 301315  188 Red Zone Cycling
24335.62 Cameron Schmidt   Wooster@1Lap 321344  215 Ride On Wooster
25342.14 Diego Arana   Oak Lawn, IL@1Lap 361121  153 Beverly Bike/VeePak
26348.66 Davis Turner   Asheville, NC@1Lap 281817  217 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
27355.18 Jacob Skrip   Breinigsville, PA@1Lap 353400  196 JVR Sports
28361.70 Emile Therrien   Jacksonville, FL@1Lap 393804  202 VeloBrew Cycling Club
29368.22 Ekrem Ayhan   Hackettstown, NJ@1Lap 285024  208 Somerset Wheelmen
30374.74 Keegan Korienek   Grandville, MI@1Lap 314012  212 Leadout Racing
31381.26 Michael Mace   Ocala, FL@1Lap 337796  183 
32387.78 Christopher Welch   Barneveld Ny@1Lap 371518  205 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
33394.30 Alexander Walentynowicz   Mill Creek, WA@1Lap 326272  218 Rad Racing NW
34400.82 Eric Calder   Greenville, SC@1Lap 292939  156 Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
35407.34 Dominic Falter   Westby, WI@1Lap 404923  166 Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc
36413.86 Jack Alessi   Boise, ID@1Lap 329868  151 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
37420.38 Samuel Hill   Woodland, CA@1Lap 318306  172 Davis Bike Club/Davis Bike Club Race Team
38426.90 Caleb Swartz   Madison, WI@1Lap 286165  200 Brazen Dropouts
39433.42 Arvin Jansen   Nashville, TN@1Lap 313306  176 Trace Bikes
40439.94 Sean McCarthy   Lockport, IL@1Lap 286941  185 South Chicago Wheelmen
41446.46 Kyle Kirby   San Diego, CA@1Lap 318434  211 San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
42452.98 Jacob Monahan   Covington, LA@1Lap 325482  189 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc/Apolline Racing
43459.50 Ian Anderson   San Antonio, TX@1Lap 348162  152 Bicycle-Heaven
44466.02 Trent Bielaszka   Boise, ID@1Lap 344444  154 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
45472.54 Kevin Kato   West Des Moines, IA@1Lap 380016  180 
46479.06 Joseph Murdock   Cincinnati@1Lap 397508  190 Prochain Cycling
47485.58 Hunter Smith   Kissimmee, FL@1Lap 393374  197 AAA Cycling Team
48492.10 Samuel Spende   Walworth, WI@1Lap 388853  199 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
49498.62 Nicholas Townes   Greer, SC@1Lap 309052  203 Les Amis
50505.14 Davis Branyon   Gainesville, GA@2Lap 357029  155 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
51511.66 Garrett Zueger   Marquette, MI@3Lap 349858  207 West Michigan Coast Riders
52518.18 Bjorn Larson   Duluth @3Lap 406220  213 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
53524.70 Abe Latorre   Blauvelt, NY@3Lap 381977  182 T Town Express/T Town Elite
54531.22 Aditya Gummadi   Suwanee, GA@3Lap 279393  170 Junior Flyers
55537.74 ZION DOWLING   Decatur, GA@3Lap 400740  165 CRIME STOPPERS
56544.26 Ryan Patton   Manassas, VA@3Lap 393657  191 Dominion Cycling and Tri Club
57550.78 Parker Powell   Saint Louis, MO@3Lap 405429  192 Quantum Mesa Cycles
58557.30 Chris Derby   Crozet, VA@3Lap 361489  164 Monticello Velo Club/Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC
59563.82 Wyatt Cote   Burlington, CT@3Lap 344882  161 Farm Team Cycling/Farm Team Juniors
60570.34 Matthew Jogodnik   Chatham, NJ@3Lap 311002  177 Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita Racing
61576.86 Andrew Comer   San Marcos, CA@3Lap 290914  219 Stage 17 Racing/Major Motion Development
62583.38 Dominique McConnell   Orlando@4Lap 286748  214 AAA Cycling Team
63589.90 Joshua Eisner   Chapel Hill, NC@4Lap 378574  209 Constellation Cycling
DNS Spencer Rolette   Tinley Park, IL-- 288669  220 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNS Andrew Schmidt   Lake Geneva, WI-- 303828  194 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
DNS Hans Vandenberg   Eagle, CO-- 296888  204 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
DNF Kyle Fiori   Folsom, CA-- 303705  167 Davis Bike Club/Davis Bike Club Race Team

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - U23 - 19--22

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
160.89 Tyler Magner (1 - Pro)   Griffin, GA1:15:37 222180  782 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
261.96 Sam Bassetti (1 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA1:15:37 237712  705 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
363.03 Alexandre Darville (2 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA1:15:37 280894  727 Bontrager Cycling Team
464.10 Colin Joyce (3 - Cat1)   Pocatello, ID1:15:37 292378  767 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
565.17 Griffin Easter (4 - Cat1)   Upland, CA1:15:37 282590  734 Gateway Harley-Davidson
666.24 Michael Sheehan (5 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:15:37 323876  818 Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project
767.31 Shane Haga (6 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO1:15:37 249581  756 Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
868.38 Dustin Cottle (7 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA1:15:37 305586  724 Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nordisk Development
969.45 Kit Recca (8 - Cat1)   Golden, CO1:15:37 252699  811 GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
1070.52 Brandon Feehery (9 - Cat1)   Homewood, IL1:15:37 193035  742 Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
1171.59 Michael Dziedzic (10 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ1:15:37 253798  733 White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Trek
1272.66 Graham Dewart (11 - Cat1)   Zionsville, IN1:15:37 241878  729 ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
1373.73 James LaBerge (12 - Cat1)   Napa, CA1:15:37 221376  775 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
1474.80 Johnathan Freter (13 - Cat1)   Columbus, OH1:15:37 266654  746 Panther/Bakehouse
1575.87 Colton Barrett (14 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:15:37 224589  704 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
1676.94 Cory Williams (15 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA1:15:37 224173  834 Southern California Velo/SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
1778.01 Connor McCutcheon (16 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA1:15:37 279388  785 VRC/Get Crackin'
1879.08 Nathan Labecki (1 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI1:15:37 209414  774 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
1980.15 John Tomlinson (17 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL1:15:37 239266  824 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2081.22 Marcus Smith (18 - Cat1)   Pleasanton, CA1:15:37 209193  821 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
2182.29 Jos Chalmers (19 - Cat1)   Indian Harbour Beach, FL1:15:37 271372  721 Gateway Harley-Davidson
2283.36 Travis Lyons (2 - Cat2)   Walnut Creek, CA1:15:37 320598  780 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
2384.43 Tyler Coplea (20 - Cat1)   Chandler1:15:37 196300  723 
2485.50 Zach Bergh (21 - Cat1)   Dripping Springs, TX1:15:37 254872  709 Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
2586.57 Morgan Ryan (22 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA1:15:37 177959  817 VRC/Get Crackin'
2687.64 Bryan Duke (23 - Cat1)   Salinas, CA1:15:37 287487  731 Bear Development Team
2788.71 Matt Moosa (24 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC1:15:37 334752  790 Appalachian State University
2889.78 Jacob White (25 - Cat1)   Pauls Valley, OK1:15:37 272180  831 Tulsa Wheelmen/Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
2990.85 Michael Pincus (26 - Cat1)   Pearland, TX1:15:37 254929  807 Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
3091.92 Zack Noonan (27 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA1:15:37 249618  797 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
3192.99 Maxwell Ackermann (28 - Cat1)   Whitefish Bay, WI1:15:37 311386  701 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
3294.06 Adam Leibovitz (29 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:15:37 221190  778 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
3395.13 Colt Peterson (30 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:15:37 287772  849 Team Rio Grande
3496.20 Joshua Johnson (31 - Cat1)   Fort Wayne, IN1:15:37 257134  764 ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
3597.27 Daniel Williams (3 - Cat2)   Murphysboro, IL1:15:37 227015  833 Metro East Cycling/Korte Hammer Down Racing
3698.34 Zeb King (32 - Cat1)   Boone, NC1:15:37 307756  770 Appalachian State University/
3799.41 William Rekemeyer (33 - Cat1)   Ames, IA1:15:37 297983  812 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
38100.48 Peter Olejniczak (4 - Cat2)   Roseville, MN1:15:37 185493  801 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
39101.55 Ben Bertiger (34 - Cat1)   Altadena, CA1:15:37 213564  711 Stage 17 Racing
40102.62 Connor Benton (5 - Cat2)   Minnetonka, MN1:15:37 356634  846 Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club/MBRC/Flanders
41103.69 Oliver Flautt (35 - Cat1)   Boulder1:15:37 307228  744 
42104.76 John Harris (36 - Cat1)   Ledyard, CT1:15:37 283275  759 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
43105.83 William Zellmer (37 - Cat1)   Missoula, MT1:15:37 225407  839 Gateway Harley-Davidson
44106.90 David Goodman (6 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA1:15:37 229367  751 The 706 Project
45107.97 Collin Berry (38 - Cat1)   Huntington Beach, CA1:15:37 298247  710 VRC/Get Crackin'
46109.04 Andrew Sjogren (7 - Cat2)   Riverside, CA1:15:37 271744  820 Stage 17 Racing
47110.11 Taylor Clements (39 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA1:15:37 290380  722 VRC/Get Crackin'
48111.18 John Noonan (8 - Cat2)   Evergreen, CO1:15:37 230716  796 Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
49112.25 Yannick Eckmann (40 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:15:37 254024  737 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
50113.32 Brian Ellison (41 - Cat1)   Chicago Heights, IL1:15:37 310844  740 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
51114.39 Alexander Meyer (42 - Cat1)   Madison, WI1:15:37 193722  786 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
52115.46 Torey Philipp (43 - Cat1)   El Dorado Hills, CA1:15:37 263055  805 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
53116.53 Ian Moore (44 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA1:15:37 297697  789 Stage 17 Racing/Stage 17-Cylance
54117.60 Hank Booth (9 - Cat2)   Waxhaw, NC1:15:37 301772  713 Carolina Break
55118.67 Justin Mauch (45 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA1:15:37 219434  784 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
56119.74 Caleb Welborn (46 - Cat1)   Brevard, NC1:15:37 299937  830 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
57120.81 Nicolas Jimenez (10 - Cat2)   Golden, CO1:15:37 305250  763 Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
58121.88 Dylan DeGan (47 - Cat1)   Marietta, GA1:15:37 238093  728 
59122.95 James Bird (48 - Cat1)   Kenilworth, IL1:15:37 239434  712 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
60124.02 Jonathan Barnes (11 - Cat2)   Claremore, OK1:15:37 358661  703 DNA Racing
61125.09 Kevin Gottlieb (49 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA1:15:37 226379  753 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
62126.16 Jackson Long (50 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:15:37 246024  779 GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
63127.23 Henry Willis (51 - Cat1)   Orlando, FL1:15:37 187343  835 
64128.30 Leif Byrge-Liebig (52 - Cat1)   Menomonee Falls, WI1:15:37 280257  716 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
65129.37 Steven Perezluha (53 - Cat1)   Longwood, FL1:15:37 311519  803 AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
66130.44 Cameron Rex (54 - Cat1)   Shawnee, KS1:15:37 243878  813 Gateway Harley-Davidson
67131.51 Eric Steele (12 - Cat2)   Broomfield, CO1:15:37 334230  822 Sonic Boom Racing
68132.58 John Pratt (13 - Cat2)   Niles, MI1:15:37 306188  808 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
69133.65 Matthew Bruner (55 - Cat1)   Raleigh, NC1:15:37 304444  715 North Carolina State University at Raleigh
70134.72 Thomas Wrona (2 - Pro)   Whispering Pines, NC1:15:37 230781  838 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
71135.79 Sebastian Morfin (14 - Cat2)   Weston, FL1:15:37 313408  791 Interactive Metronome Development
72136.86 Kevin Fish (15 - Cat2)   Austin, TX1:15:37 189245  743 Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
73137.93 Cody Kaiser (56 - Cat1)   El Dorado Hills, CA1:15:37 202564  768 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
74139.00 Tobin Ortenblad (57 - Cat1)   Santacruz, CA1:15:37 303586  802 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
75140.07 Parker Kyzer (58 - Cat1)   Spartanburg, SC1:15:37 263324  773 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles/Cleveland Clinic Sports He
76141.14 Robin Carpenter (3 - Pro)   Philadelphia, PA1:15:37 229481  719 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
77142.21 Stephen Leece (59 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA1:15:37 282569  777 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
78143.28 Kyle Murphy (60 - Cat1)   San Francisco Ca1:15:37 303659  793 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
79144.35 Josh Johnson (61 - Cat1)   Cape Girardeau, MO1:15:56 298124  765 Gateway Harley-Davidson
80145.42 Chad Capobianco (16 - Cat2)   Watkinsville, GA1:15:56 299925  718 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
81146.49 Austin Vinton (62 - Cat1)   Springfield, MO1:15:56 311693  826 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
82147.56 Erik Volotzky (63 - Cat1)   Chatsworth, CA1:15:56 209303  827 VRC/Get Crackin'
83148.63 Edison Turner (4 - Pro)   Waxhaw, NC-- 261080  852 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
84149.70 Daniel Eaton (64 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ1:15:56 306276  736 Gateway Harley-Davidson
85150.77 Thomas Jondall (65 - Cat1)   Tucson Az1:16:01 243091  766 White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Trek
86151.84 Samuel (Hunter) Grove (66 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA1:16:05 218355  754 Southern California Velo/SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
87152.91 Christofer Keeling (17 - Cat2)   Charlottesville, VA1:16:09 316758  769 Monticello Velo Club/Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC
88153.98 Nicholas Newcomb (18 - Cat2)   Nicasio, CA1:16:12 258299  795 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
89155.05 Robin Eckmann (67 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:17:41 254025  738 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
90156.12 Charles (Mac) Cassin (68 - Cat1)   Denver, CO1:17:56 287030  720 Gateway Harley-Davidson
91157.19 Nathaniel Wilson (5 - Pro)   Boulder, CO1:17:56 207985  836 UCI CT: Bontrager Cycling Team
92158.26 Kyle Anderson (19 - Cat2)   Wichita Falls, TX1:17:56 238136  702 Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
93159.33 Zack Lavergne (20 - Cat2)   Littlerock, AR1:17:56 309923  776 Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
94160.40 David Novak (69 - Cat1)   Tunkhannock, PA1:17:56 268729  798 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
95161.47 Maxwell Robb (21 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC1:17:56 253239  814 The 706 Project/Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
96162.54 Jake Buescher (22 - Cat2)   Evanston, IL1:17:56 333296  842 xXx Racing
97163.61 Daniel Gonzalez (23 - Cat2)   Georgetown1:17:56 365613  750 The University of Texas at Dallas/UT Dallas Cycling Team
98164.68 Samuel Wright (24 - Cat2)   Mount Vernon1:17:56 366846  837 Zephyr Wheel Sports
99165.75 Matthew Russell (70 - Cat1)   Woodbury1:17:56 300391  816 Scenic City Velo/Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
DNF Alfred Baurley (Cat2)   Deerfield Beach , FL-- 325196  706 Interactive Metronome Development
DNF Nathaniel Beams (Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO-- 259780  707 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
DNF David Benkoski (Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA-- 271685  708 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Christopher Calder (Cat2)   Greenville, SC-- 256717  717 
DNF Eamon Franck (Cat1)   Pacific Grove, CA-- 286608  745 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNF Brandon Freyer (Cat2)   Brewster, NY-- 281876  747 Appalachian State University/
DNF Caleb Fuchs (Cat1)   Hico, TX-- 291325  748 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
DNF Jesse Goodrich (Cat1)   Louisville, CO-- 276415  752 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNF Luke Haley (Cat2)   Louisville, KY-- 259716  757 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
DNF Andrew Hodges (Cat2)   Suwanee, GA-- 274017  761 Round Here Racing
DNF Eric Kirk (Cat2)   Athens, GA-- 266412  771 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
DNF Dylan Knutson (Cat1)   Salisbury, NC-- 281816  772 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
DNF Jacob Miller (Cat2)   Reston, VA-- 299486  787 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Andrew Neuser (Cat2)   St. Paul, MN-- 293420  794 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
DNF Jeffrey Perrin (Cat1)   Lakewood, CO-- 295788  804 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNF Neal Shepherd (Cat1)   Palm Coast, FL-- 244277  819 Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Matthew Zimmer (Cat1)   De Witt, IA-- 320582  840 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
DNF Spencer Oswald (Cat1)   Lincoln, NE-- 231748  843 
DNF Jacob Hill (Cat1)   Saint Petersburg, FL-- 235209  850 Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Junior - 15--16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1111.78 Samuel Rosenberg (1 - Cat2)   Eugene, OR32:19 278565  408 Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion
2115.57 Adam Alvarez (1 - Cat3)   Camarillo, CA32:20 305534  327 LUX Pro Development
3119.36 Christopher Blevins (2 - Cat3)   Durango, CO32:20 255493  337 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
4123.15 Broderick Hartley (2 - Cat2)   Social Circle, GA32:20 256892  370 D3DEVO
5126.94 Ian Keough (3 - Cat3)   Sandwich, MA32:20 285756  423 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
6130.73 Jonathan Brown (3 - Cat2)   Covington, TN32:20 255591  340 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
7134.52 Brandon McNulty (4 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ32:20 275694  390 White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Trek
8138.31 Gage Hecht (5 - Cat3)   Parker, CO32:20 277074  371 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
9142.10 Ian McShane (4 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY32:20 257336  392 Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
10145.89 Michael Hernandez (5 - Cat2)   Clermont, FL32:20 296605  372 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
11149.68 James Brookshire (6 - Cat3)   Hendersonville, NC32:20 276390  339 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
12153.47 Sean Rice (7 - Cat3)   Annandale, NJ32:20 318812  407 Young Medalists
13157.26 Grant McElroy (6 - Cat2)   Portland, OR32:21 264707  387 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
14161.05 Ian Baun (8 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA32:21 295295  331 UPMC/ Pro Bikes
15164.84 Christian Husband (9 - Cat3)   Corona, CA32:21 291064  377 MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
16168.63 Josue Perez (10 - Cat3)   Miami, FL32:21 289660  400 BOOM Development Team
17172.42 Andrew Levitt (11 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA32:21 338976  425 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
18176.21 Justin Leong (12 - Cat3)   Los Altos, CA32:21 280621  381 San Jose Bicycle Club/SJBC
19180.00 Eric Oien (7 - Cat2)   Escondido, CA32:22 310546  397 MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
20183.79 Taylor Clarke (13 - Cat3)   Midlothian, VA32:22 280277  419 Team Carytown Bicycle Company/Cannondale - Champion System - Carytown
21187.58 Tanner Browne (14 - Cat3)   Waldorf, MD32:22 253942  341 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
22191.37 Thomas Revard (15 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN32:22 318688  404 KCV Cycling Club/Racing For Riley
23195.16 Gavin Haley (16 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY32:23 259719  367 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
24198.95 Evan East (8 - Cat2)   Little Rock, AR32:23 345978  359 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
25202.74 Jordan Marhanka (9 - Cat2)   Pickens, SC32:23 293467  385 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development team
26206.53 Alexander Dijkema (17 - Cat3)   Lawrenceville, GA32:23 273828  353 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
27210.32 John Gilbert (18 - Cat3)   Fort Lauderdale32:23 347582  364 Interactive Metronome Development
28214.11 Stuart Mcknight (19 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO32:23 363692  389 Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache
29217.90 Spencer Petrov (20 - Cat3)   Mason, OH32:24 301051  401 Prochain Cycling
30221.69 Liam Dunn (21 - Cat3)   Denver, CO32:24 271147  420 Boulder Junior Cycling
31225.48 Lance Haidet (22 - Cat3)   Bend, OR32:24 330472  422 PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team
32229.27 Cormac Dunn (23 - Cat3)   Denver, CO32:24 271148  421 Boulder Junior Cycling
33233.06 Ian Garrison (24 - Cat3)   Decatur, GA32:24 348098  363 Junior Flyers
34236.85 Hayden Blom (25 - Cat3)   Jacksonville, FL32:25 304954  338 Monticello Velo Club/Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC
35240.64 Nicholas Vorwerk (26 - Cat3)   Southbloomfield, OH32:25 303537  428 Prochain Cycling
36244.43 Jack Maddux (10 - Cat2)   Fresno32:26 296879  384 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
37248.22 DEVIN REAVIS (27 - Cat3)   Elkin, NC32:26 308793  403 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
38252.01 Michael Hocking (28 - Cat3)   Boise, ID32:27 276766  433 The Foundation for Responsible Cycling/Elite Protocol p/b LOOK
39255.80 Nicholas McRight (29 - Cat3)   Frisco, TX32:28 333530  391 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
40259.59 Jason Saltzman (11 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA32:29 255580  409 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
41263.38 Daniel Willett (30 - Cat3)   San Clemente, CA32:29 254433  430 Southern California Velo
42267.17 Kenneth Englert (31 - Cat3)   Shawnee, KS32:29 297235  360 Bike America Racing Elite Development Team
43270.96 Cade Bickmore (32 - Cat3)   Longmont, CO32:31 286308  335 Boulder Junior Cycling
44274.75 Jonathan Christensen (33 - Cat3)   Clements, CA32:59 250315  344 Team Bicycles Plus/Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
45278.54 Alec Ratzell (34 - Cat3)   Blandon, PA33:09 310898  426 Young Medalists/Young Medalists
46282.33 Nicholas Castellano (12 - Cat2)   Upland, CA33:36 286757  342 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
47286.12 Alec Porter (35 - Cat3)   Saint Paul, MN33:49 311313  402 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
48289.91 Gavin Hoover (13 - Cat2)   Manhattan Beach, CA33:49 280682  376 Team Velosport Club/Rokform/Rock N' Road
49293.70 Alexander Dorschner (36 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI33:49 379325  355 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
50297.49 Jacques de Curnou (37 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO33:49 293997  351 Boulder Junior Cycling
51301.28 Nathan Clair (38 - Cat3)   Sewickley, PA33:49 288219  345 High Voltage Racing and Recreation/Team Citius
52305.07 Logan Zueger (39 - Cat3)   Marquette, MI33:49 312890  417 West Michigan Coast Riders
53308.86 Christopher Sodergren   Baraboo, WI33:50 295776  427 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
54312.65 Willem deBoer (40 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA33:50 343238  352 UPMC/ Pro Bikes
55316.44 Garrett Marking (41 - Cat3)   Paradise, CA33:50 345846  386 Chico Corsa Cycling Team
56320.23 Ian Clarke (42 - Cat3)   Killington, VT33:50 352236  346 
57324.02 Nicholas Garcia (43 - Cat3)   Cooper City, FL33:50 389353  362 Interactive Metronome Development
58327.81 Clayton McGrath (44 - Cat3)   Spring Branch, TX33:50 271341  388 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
59331.60 Noah Beggs (45 - Cat3)   Portland, OR33:50 384478  333 PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team
60335.39 Cameron Beard (46 - Cat3)   Bend, OR33:56 329962  332 Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion
61339.18 Connor Herrington (47 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX33:56 293509  373 KingRacingGroup
62342.97 Stuart Witkowski (48 - Cat3)   Elizabethtown, PA33:56 313578  431 Young Medalists
63346.76 Kyle Kato (49 - Cat3)   West Des Moines, IA33:56 380015  379 Rasmussen Bike Shop
64350.55 Seth Fickel (50 - Cat3)   Chesterton, IN33:56 283239  361 
65354.34 Nathan LeBauer (51 - Cat3)   Potomac, MD33:56 310841  424 Rock Creek Velo
66358.13 Bo Knickman (52 - Cat3)   Newbury Park, CA33:56 316296  380 VRC/Get Crackin'
67361.92 Tom Dudzik (53 - Cat3)   Burlington, CT33:56 283479  358 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
68365.71 Spencer Virtue (54 - Cat3)   Traverse, MI33:56 309507  412 Monticello Velo Club/Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC
69369.50 Julio Revoredo (55 - Cat3)   Miamifl33:56 397029  405 
70373.29 Nikos Hessert (56 - Cat3)   Evanston, IL33:56 347054  374 xXx Racing
71377.08 Matthew Chuml (57 - Cat3)   Fontana, CA33:56 338406  418 Southern California Velo
72380.87 Nick Oestreich (58 - Cat3)   Powder Springs, GA33:56 277048  396 Junior Flyers
73384.66 Cameron Bellian (59 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO33:56 362649  334 Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache
74388.45 Luke Mullis (60 - Cat3)   Rochester Hills, MI33:56 296792  395 Wolverine Sports Club
75392.24 Dylan Gray (61 - Cat3)   Fulshear, TX33:56 305312  366 Williams Racing Academy
76396.03 Andrew Weaver (62 - Cat3)   Fort Mill33:56 367831  429 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
77399.82 chaz hogenauer (63 - Cat3)   Boise, ID33:56 379658  375 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
78403.61 Noah BaderFourney (64 - Cat3)   Boise, ID33:56 401919  329 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
79407.40 Jim Baskin (65 - Cat3)   Boise, ID33:56 300616  330 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
80411.19 Hugh Alessi (66 - Cat3)   Boise, ID33:56 360840  326 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
DNS Justin Bird (Cat3)   Louisville, KY-- 379185  336 Red Zone Cycling
DNS Wyatt Drake (Cat3)   Cambridge, NY-- 257584  356 Farm Team Cycling
DNS Liam Panero (Cat3)   Chevy Chase, MD-- 345906  399 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
DNS Jake Thompson (Cat3)   Arlington, VA-- 251833  410 HPC
DNS Sebastian York (Cat3)   Asheville, NC-- 307679  416 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
DNF Nicholas Collins (Cat3)   Canton, GA-- 288702  348 Orlando Road Club
DNF Adrien Costa (Cat1)   Los Altos, CA-- 296167  349 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
DNF Tommy Lucas (Cat2)   Santa Rosa, CA-- 285713  382 Bear Development Team
DNF Ethan Reynolds (Cat2)   Boise, ID-- 280215  406 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
DNF Lucas Weyand (Cat3)   Bainbridge Island, WA-- 316224  413 Classic Cycles
DNF Robert Wright (Cat3)   Denver, CO-- 303535  415 

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Junior - 17--18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
180.68 Logan Owen (1 - Cat1)   Bremerton, WA1:04:27 222488  532 California Giant Cycling
282.86 Daniel Gay (2 - Cat1)   Temecula, CA1:04:27 214863  492 VRC/Get Crackin'
385.04 Michael Dessau (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:04:27 266626  479 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
487.22 Miguel Bryon (3 - Cat1)   Miami, FL1:04:27 290219  466 BOOM Development Team
589.40 Stephen Bassett (4 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN1:04:27 257316  455 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
691.58 Philip O'Donnell (2 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA1:04:27 257659  528 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
793.76 Austin Vincent (3 - Cat2)   Simsbury, CT1:04:27 226301  569 C.F. Racing
895.94 Justin Oien (5 - Cat1)   Escondido, CA1:04:27 314666  530 MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
998.12 Charlie Hough (6 - Cat1)   Travelers Rest, SC1:04:27 255729  504 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development team
10100.30 Evan Hartig (4 - Cat2)   Dubuque, IA1:04:27 219225  502 Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Borah
11102.48 Andres Alayon (5 - Cat2)   Miami, FL1:04:27 320912  452 Interactive Metronome Development
12104.66 Thorsten Askervold (6 - Cat2)   Lake Stevens, WA1:04:27 299287  580 Herriott Sports Performance
13106.84 Michael Gaines (1 - Cat3)   Minneapolis, MN1:04:27 244643  491 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
14109.02 Rudyard Peterson (7 - Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI1:04:27 215610  535 Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Borah
15111.20 Skyler Mackey (7 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK1:04:27 333154  512 Team Soundpony
16113.38 Gregory Ratzell (8 - Cat1)   Blandon, PA1:04:27 230201  541 Young Medalists/Young Medalists
17115.56 Diego Binatena (8 - Cat2)   Playa Del Rey, CA1:04:27 253770  458 Swami's Cycling Club
18117.74 Noah Granigan (9 - Cat2)   Cape May Court House, NJ1:04:27 229865  497 C.F. Racing
19119.92 Juan Pimentel Jr. (10 - Cat2)   Maywood, NJ1:04:27 243357  595 Brauer - Mick Management
20122.10 Samuel Morkal Williams   Briarcliff Manor, NY1:04:27 295708  521 Century Road Club Assoc
21124.28 Nathan Rico (11 - Cat2)   Orange, CA1:04:27 274822  544 MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
22126.46 Josey Weik (12 - Cat2)   Wrenshall, MN1:04:27 297766  571 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
23128.64 David Lombardo (13 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL1:04:27 285991  510 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
24130.82 Fernando Padilla (14 - Cat2)   Vallejo1:04:27 341214  593 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
25133.00 Dakota Schaeffer (15 - Cat2)   West Lawn, PA1:04:27 324500  549 Young Medalists/Young Medalists
26135.18 Seth Veenbaas (16 - Cat2)   Chino Hills, CA1:04:27 343132  567 MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
27137.36 Gunner Dygert (2 - Cat3)   Brownsburg, IN1:04:27 351414  483 ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
28139.54 Nolan Tankersley (17 - Cat2)   Erwin, TN1:04:27 298437  560 Scenic City Velo/Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
29141.72 William Barta (9 - Cat1)   Boise, ID1:04:27 277745  454 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
30143.90 Casey Braga (18 - Cat2)   Longwood, FL1:04:27 282133  461 Interactive Metronome Development
31146.08 Kenneth Gonzales (3 - Cat3)   Petaluma, CA1:04:27 303655  495 Team Swift
32148.26 Ian McPherson (4 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO1:04:27 282067  516 Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache
33150.44 Curtis White (10 - Cat1)   Delanson, NY1:04:27 234696  573 
34152.62 Brian Suto (19 - Cat2)   Oxford, CT1:04:27 242650  600 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corner Cy
35154.80 Konrad Witt (20 - Cat2)   Wood Dale, IL1:04:27 247336  605 ABD Cycling Club/ABD Cycling Team
36156.98 Alec Aldape   San Antonio, TX1:04:27 273050  578 Super Squadra
37159.16 Chad Young (11 - Cat1)   Newmarket, NH1:04:27 318898  576 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
38161.34 Jonathon Schilling (21 - Cat2)   Grover, MO1:04:27 255838  550 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
39163.52 Ansel Dickey (12 - Cat1)   Truro, MA1:04:27 311588  480 Woodstock Bicycle Club/KMS/Start House Cycling Team
40165.70 Tyler Schwartz (13 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA1:04:27 304782  553 VRC/Get Crackin'
41167.88 Derek Cote (5 - Cat3)   Burlington, CT1:04:27 320000  473 Farm Team Cycling/Farm Team Juniors
42170.06 Lance Eddis-Finbow (22 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ1:04:27 359920  484 White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Trek
43172.24 Jack McCann (23 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH1:04:40 298338  514 Prochain Cycling
44174.42 Ian Whaley (24 - Cat2)   Monroe Ct1:04:40 357229  572 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
45176.60 Luke Broadwell (6 - Cat3)   Roswell, GA1:04:40 246131  463 Junior Flyers
46178.78 jefferey may (7 - Cat3)   Greenville, TX1:04:40 325930  513 Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
47180.96 Sam Winters (8 - Cat3)   Lynchburg, VA1:04:40 334610  604 Dire Wolf Racing
48183.14 JAKE SILVERBERG (14 - Cat1)   Pembroke Pines, FL1:04:40 312558  555 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
49185.32 Peter Vollers (25 - Cat2)   Woodstock, VT1:04:40 240217  570 Woodstock Bicycle Club/KMS/Start House Cycling Team
50187.50 Richard Rainville (26 - Cat2)   Livonia, MI1:04:40 305239  540 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
51189.68 Jonah Tannos (15 - Cat1)   Leaguecity, TX1:04:40 300681  562 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
52191.86 Zeke Mostov (16 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA1:04:40 294912  671 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
53194.04 Dimitri Lemus (9 - Cat3)   Alexandria, VA1:04:40 335300  508 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
54196.22 Brandon Pruett (27 - Cat2)   Silvercreek, GA1:04:40 299892  538 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development team
55198.40 Alex Bumpers (28 - Cat2)   Little Rock, AR1:04:40 321414  467 Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
56200.58 Alden Suokko (10 - Cat3)   Woodstock, VT1:04:51 299713  558 Woodstock Bicycle Club
57202.76 Max O'Neal (29 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:04:54 229273  529 Herriott Sports Performance/HSP
58204.94 Brendan Rhim (17 - Cat1)   Norwich, VT1:04:54 282640  543 Woodstock Bicycle Club/KMS/Start House Cycling Team
59207.12 Tim Aiken (30 - Cat2)   Stanford, CA1:04:54 327086  451 Bear Development Team
60209.30 Peter Goguen (31 - Cat2)   Hopedale, MA1:04:54 234564  494 C.F. Racing
61211.48 Zachary Carlson (32 - Cat2)   Plano, TX1:04:54 277433  468 Matrix Cycling Club/Matrix/RBM
62213.66 Frankie Gonzalez (33 - Cat2)   Pembroke Pines, FL1:04:54 301623  496 Interactive Metronome Development
63215.84 Jordan Cullen (18 - Cat1)   Hudson, WI1:04:54 229280  474 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
64218.02 Aidan Palmer (11 - Cat3)   Severna Park, MD1:04:54 303835  594 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
65220.20 Anthony Pratt (34 - Cat2)   Niles, MI1:04:54 311360  536 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
66222.38 Colin Catlin (35 - Cat2)   Arden Hills, MN1:04:54 295785  469 Gopher Wheelmen
67224.56 Maxx Chance (12 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO1:05:15 303319  471 Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache
68226.74 Trevor Rolette (36 - Cat2)   Tinley Park, IL1:05:20 226739  547 South Chicago Wheelmen
69228.92 Geoffrey Curran (19 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA1:05:24 275866  475 VRC/Get Crackin'
70231.10 Carlo Villarreal (37 - Cat2)   Mcallen, TX1:05:41 303566  568 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
71233.28 Connor Tankersley (13 - Cat3)   Erwin, TN1:06:14 298438  561 Scenic City Velo/Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
72235.46 John Murdock (38 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH1:06:18 250670  525 Prochain Cycling
73237.64 Sam Damphousse (14 - Cat3)   Marshfield, MA1:06:18 333946  477 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corner Cy
74239.82 Mark Gori (39 - Cat2)   Chagrin Falls, OH1:06:18 320320  586 Spin/Spin/Litzler Automation
75242.00 Ben OMalley (40 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL1:06:18 324780  531 xXx Racing
76244.18 Sawyer currie (41 - Cat2)   Edmond, OK1:06:18 337206  476 DNA Racing
77246.36 Zachary Houlik (15 - Cat3)   Breinigsville, PA1:06:18 296256  588 Young Medalists/Young Medalists
78248.54 Quinten Kirby (42 - Cat2)   San Diego, CA1:06:18 215644  590 Swami's Cycling Club/SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
79250.72 Andrew Biscardi (16 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA1:06:18 280347  459 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
80252.90 Andrew Fleming (17 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO1:06:18 361148  486 Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache
81255.08 Davis Wilkey (18 - Cat3)   Denver, CO1:06:18 303138  574 Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache
82257.26 Kaden Murdock (19 - Cat3)   Lascruces, NM1:06:18 310277  592 ZiaVelo Cycling/ZiaVelo Racing Club
83259.44 Jonah MeadVanCort (43 - Cat2)   Ithaca1:06:18 358808  517 Genesee Valley Cycling Club/GVCC G2 Development Team
84261.62 Kyle Berlind (20 - Cat3)   Denver, CO1:06:18 367168  457 Boulder Junior Cycling
85263.80 Abel Quintana (21 - Cat3)   Miami, FL1:06:18 312152  596 
86265.98 Pedro Zaragoza (22 - Cat3)   El Paso, TX1:06:18 266415  577 
87268.16 Steven Turney (23 - Cat3)   Arvada1:06:18 400911  565 Boulder Junior Cycling
88270.34 Garrison Horton (24 - Cat3)   Laramie Wyoming1:06:18 322974  503 Cadence Cyclery
89272.52 Jeremy Purchase   Highlands Ranch, CO1:06:18 362986  539 Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache
90274.70 Weston Flickinger (44 - Cat2)   Akron, OH1:06:18 298929  487 Prochain Cycling
91276.88 Joseph Tarnowski (25 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI1:06:18 277170  563 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
92279.06 David Hart (26 - Cat3)   Stanthonyvillage, MN1:06:18 289783  501 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
93281.24 Karoly Godo (27 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX1:06:18 343102  493 KingRacingGroup
94283.42 Nolan McQueen (28 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY1:06:18 298828  591 
95285.60 William Pestcoe (29 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA1:06:18 284904  534 Young Medalists
96287.78 Stephen Ridley (30 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC1:06:18 281561  545 Forest Acres Cycling Team
97289.96 Jack Thompson (31 - Cat3)   Wheaton Il1:06:18 375158  602 ABD Cycling Club/ABD Cycling Team
98292.14 Kyle Mindick (32 - Cat3)   Mchenry, IL1:06:18 294085  519 xXx Racing
99294.32 Zander Guzy-Sprague (33 - Cat3)   Washington, DC1:06:18 310504  499 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
100296.50 Zachary Smith (34 - Cat3)   Maumelle, AR1:06:18 368511  557 Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
101298.68 Tony Comer (35 - Cat3)   San Marcos, CA1:06:18 273036  606 Stage 17 Racing/Major Motion Development
102300.86 Weston Coker (36 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC1:06:18 294466  582 Forest Acres Cycling Team/FACT
103303.04 Keane Brennan (37 - Cat3)   Cambridge, NY1:06:18 260842  462 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
104305.22 Tyler Roberts (38 - Cat3)   Wildwood, MO1:06:18 243473  546 International Christian Cycling/ICCC-St. Louis
DNF Raul Arias J.R. (Cat3)   East Palo Alto-- 366768  579 San Jose Bicycle Club/SJBC
DNF beau boggs (Cat3)   Zionsville, IN-- 316206  460 ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Grayson Brookshire (Cat2)   Hendersonville, NC-- 258439  464 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
DNF Samuel Cerruti (Cat2)   Watsonville, CA-- 233607  470 Bear Development Team
DNF Ryan Clarke (Cat3)   Petaluma, CA-- 364641  581 Team Swift
DNF Peter Davis (Cat2)   Whitefish Bay, WI-- 255770  478 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Spencer Downing (Cat3)   Boulder, CO-- 270354  481 
DNF david duquette (Cat2)   Gastonia, NC-- 324900  482 Carolina Break/Carolina Break- Juniors
DNF Trevor Ellsworth (Cat3)   Reno, NV-- 348354  485 Bear Development Team
DNF Anthony Fitch (Cat2)   Glendora, CA-- 297159  585 MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
DNF Efren Flores (Cat2)   San Diego, CA-- 261831  488 VRC/Get Crackin'
DNF Brian Gaines (Cat3)   Minneapolis, MN-- 244626  490 Gopher Wheelmen
DNF Stanley Goto (Cat3)   Petaluma, CA-- 254829  587 Team Swift
DNF Justin Griffin (Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT-- 293880  498 Velosport Racing/FFKR Architects Racing
DNF Andreas Katehis (Cat3)   Franklin Square, NY-- 293601  589 Century Road Club Assoc/Junior Development
DNF Jacob King (Cat2)   North Garden, VA-- 231130  505 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
DNF Chaz Lane (Cat2)   Chandler Heights, AZ-- 335454  507 San Tan Racing
DNF Reese Levine (Cat2)   Orinda, CA-- 263998  509 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
DNF Fletcher Lydick (Cat2)   Lawrenceville, GA-- 252912  511 Frazier Cycling
DNF Ian McMullen (Cat3)   Saint Augustine, FL-- 304529  515 VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Robert Monahan (Cat3)   Covington, LA-- 298696  520 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc/Apolline Racing
DNF Nathaniel Morse (Cat2)   Cohasset, MA-- 235572  522 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
DNF Sammy Moseley (Cat2)   Scarsdale, NY-- 354966  672 Century Road Club Development Foundation
DNF Zachary Nehr (Cat2)   Whitefish Bay-- 267850  526 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Anders Nystrom (Cat2)   Boise, ID-- 281627  527 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
DNF Garrett Roth (Cat3)   Shorewood, WI-- 247466  548 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Matt Schaupp (Cat2)   Watsonville, CA-- 311816  599 Bear Development Team
DNF Taylor Skinner (Cat2)   Anthem, AZ-- 306962  556 White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Trek
DNF Daniel Svedberg (Cat3)   Woodbury, MN-- 278187  559 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Matthew Valencia (Cat2)   Los Altos, CA-- 255576  566 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
DNF Noah Williams (Cat1)   Wimberley, TX-- 185731  575 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development

Women - C3 Para

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jamie Whitmore   Mount Aukum, CA29:12 169611  131R 

Women - C4 Para

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Megan Fisher   Seattle, WA29:15 296182  136R Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com /Bikesale.com

Women - C5 Para

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samantha Heinrich   Spring Hill, FL28:35 333276  141R West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates
DNS Christine Wodke   Milwaukee, WI-- 408297  143R 

Women - Junior - 10--12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1349.59 Katie Clouse   Park City, UT24:06 332072  Cole Sport
2363.73 Ava Sykes   Seminole, FL24:47 364652  16 TBTS Junior Cycling
3377.87 Cheyenne Comer   San Marcos, CA25:36 297265  Stage 17 Racing/Major Motion Development
4392.01 Annalise Oestreich   Powder Springs, GA@1Lap 333298  11 Junior Flyers
5406.15 Sarah Swan   Alpine, CA@1Lap 332934  15 Strive Racing
6420.29 Jane Tullis   Rome, GA@1Lap 368361  17 Frazier Cycling
7434.43 Arianna Schafer   Barrington, IL@1Lap 338174  21 Village-Verdigris Cycling/Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
8448.57 Inge Vandenberg   Eagle, CO@1Lap 332916  18 Williams Racing Academy
9462.71 Isabella Brunner   Healdsburg, CA@2Lap 353954  Team Swift
10476.85 Viola Hasko   Rome, GA@2Lap 395944  Frazier Cycling
11490.99 Jayda Bessel   Beloit@2Lap 399646  ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
12505.13 Emma Osborne   Mequon, WI@2Lap 359179  13 Team Extreme
13519.27 Ellie Korienek   Grandville, MI@2Lap 334622  19 REAL WOMEN TRI
14533.41 Victoria Brocket   Raytown, MO@3Lap 330494  Ethos Racing
15547.55 Jennifer Mettler   Chanhassen, MN@3Lap 388904  10 
16561.69 Cara King   Mertztown@3Lap 397821  King's Cyclery Cycling Club
17575.83 Kiersen Korienek   Grandville, MI@3Lap 375606  20 REAL WOMEN TRI
18589.97 Veronica Church   Owatonna, MN@3Lap 366953  ExergyTWENTY16
DNS Samantha McKinnon   Dumfries, VA-- 384645  Dominion Cycling and Tri Club
DNS Whitleigh Powell   Savannah, TX-- 381093  14 GS Tenzing
DNF Jaclyn Olsen   New York, NY-- 366510  12 Star Track/

Women - Junior - 13--14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1239.87 Summer Moak   Katy, TX0:31 343484  118 ExergyTWENTY16
2252.37 Anya Malarski   Duluth Mn31:43 302412  117 Gopher Wheelmen/County Cycles
3264.87 Megan Doherty   Bellevue, WA31:43 355510  110 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
4277.37 Kennedy Adams   Stow, OH31:43 310691  101 WAS Labs Cycling
5289.87 Ann Weigel   Mckinney, TX31:44 288493  125 GS Tenzing
6302.37 Courtney Comer   San Marcos, CA31:46 287901  108 Stage 17 Racing/Major Motion Development
7314.87 Birgit Morris   Grand Junction, CO31:46 357254  119 LTR Sports
8327.37 Alijah Beatty   Washington, IA31:46 350706  127 Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specialized
9339.87 Isabella Brookshire   Hendersonville, NC31:46 283548  105 ExergyTWENTY16/Exergy TWENTY12
10352.37 Moriah Swan   Alpine, CA31:51 311534  124 Strive Racing
11364.87 Sophia Broadwell   Roswell, GA31:51 304929  104 Junior Flyers
12377.37 Turner Ramsay   Rutland, VT31:52 381950  121 Killington Mountain School
13389.87 Johanna Cordasco   Baskingridge, NJ31:53 295493  109 Liberty Cycle
14402.37 Abigail Youngwerth   Boise, ID31:56 356410  126 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
15414.87 Megan Heath   Alpharetta, GA31:59 406712  113 Frazier Cycling
16427.37 Mackenzie Collins   Canton, GA32:27 298888  107 Orlando Road Club/
17439.87 Amya Bessel   Beloit@1Lap 399645  103 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Team
18452.37 Kalie King   Mertztown, PA@1Lap 321032  116 King's Cyclery Cycling Club
19464.87 Emilia Field   Lake Forest, IL@1Lap 321530  129 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
20477.37 Mason Hopkins   Richmond, VA@1Lap 294895  115 Tradewinds Racing/Tradewinds Racing p/b BikeBeat
21489.87 Anna Caron   Bath Maine@1Lap 376440  106 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
22502.37 Grace Green   Boise, ID@1Lap 384844  112 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
23514.87 Kennedy Hill   Woodland, CA@2Lap 352008  114 Davis Bike Club/Davis Bike Club Race Team
24527.37 Kerrigan Sunday   Columbia@2Lap 355406  123 Forest Acres Cycling Team
25539.87 Claire Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI@2Lap 350064  122 Einstein Racing
26552.37 Isabella Nguy   Suwanee, GA@2Lap 376192  120 Frazier Cycling
27564.87 Danielle Krebs   Saint Charles, IL@2Lap 368788  131 Village-Verdigris Cycling/Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
28577.37 Alexandra Bercaw   North Canton, OH@3Lap 311405  102 WAS Labs Cycling
29589.87 Kathleen Rolette   Tinley Park, IL@4Lap 334756  130 South Chicago Wheelmen

Women - Junior - 15--16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1156.78 Chloe Dygert   Brownsburg0:31 406176  230 Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
2169.01 Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI31:51 300089  247 Team TIBCO II
3181.24 Emma White   Delanson, NY31:52 275988  252 Farm Team Cycling/Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
4193.47 Danielle Mullis   Rochester, MI31:53 296790  243 JET Cycling/JETCycling
5205.70 Hannah Arensman   Rutherford College, NC31:54 326470  227 ExergyTWENTY16
6217.93 Abigail Aldridge   Canton, GA31:58 273899  254 PCP Race Team
7230.16 Amelia Tanner   Irvine, CA31:58 250449  251 JET Cycling
8242.39 Hannah Green   Boise, ID31:58 371292  232 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
9254.62 Gina Johnson   Park Ridge, IL31:58 298758  236 Village-Verdigris Cycling
10266.85 Marta Morris   Grand Junction, CO31:59 315188  241 ExergyTWENTY16
11279.08 Emma Swartz   Madison Wi31:59 286164  250 Brazen Dropouts/Junior Dropouts
12291.31 Bethany Sodergren   Baraboo, WI31:59 298556  248 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
13303.54 Mackenzie Green   Mason, OH32:00 300251  233 Bio Wheels Racing
14315.77 Hannah McDade   Tigard, OR32:01 297261  239 ExergyTWENTY16
15328.00 Diana Ramos   Woodstock, GA32:01 295037  245 Junior Flyers
16340.23 Rachel Swan   Alpine, CA32:01 319270  249 Strive Racing
17352.46 Marjolein Pawlus   Sarasota, FL32:01 274095  244 Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
18364.69 Zoe Mullins   Winter Garden, FL32:01 290669  242 ExergyTWENTY16
19376.92 Victoria Kanizer   Owasso32:01 383001  237 JET Cycling
20389.15 Emily Abraham   Santa Rosa, CA32:02 366354  226 Team Swift
21401.38 Victoria Gates   Southampton, MA32:02 281925  255 Tenet Racing/JAM Fund / NCC
22413.61 Maryann Riley   Columbia32:02 393957  246 Forest Acres Cycling Team
23425.84 Morgan McKey   Grandville, MI32:02 376851  240 West Michigan Coast Riders
24438.07 Jenny Lucke   Louisville, CO32:04 364444  238 Naked Women's Racing /Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
25450.30 Ashlyn Woods   Winston Salem, NC32:05 330960  253 ExergyTWENTY16
26462.53 Frances Sledge   Fairhope, AL32:05 333616  259 
27474.76 Kieran Devere   Madera, CA32:06 320236  229 Stevens Bicycle Racing/SBRacing
28486.99 Madeleine Haney   Duluth, GA@2Lap 361133  234 Frazier Cycling
29499.22 Allyson Hurst   Columbia, SC@3Lap 355178  235 Forest Acres Cycling Team
30511.45 charlotte mcadams   Columbia, SC@3Lap 393909  256 Forest Acres Cycling Team

Women - Junior - 17--18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1110.11 Janelle Cole   Rockford, MI0:28 358569  280 West Michigan Coast Riders
2124.23 Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI29:42 225258  284 ExergyTWENTY16
3138.35 Laurel Rathbun   Monument, CO29:42 201838  293 ExergyTWENTY16
4152.47 Hannah Swan   Alpine, CA29:42 311541  298 Strive Racing
5166.59 Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA29:43 240336  288 ExergyTWENTY16
6180.71 Kelly Catlin   Arden Hills30:12 383424  279 Gopher Wheelmen
7194.83 Ellen Noble   Kennebunkport, ME30:17 282412  291 C.F. Racing
8208.95 Shannon Bhatia   San Jose, CA30:19 306273  300 Team TIBCO II
9223.07 Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI30:20 298510  292 Team Extreme
10237.19 Page Robertson   Oakland, CA30:20 291028  295 Team TIBCO II
11251.31 Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA30:20 281672  296 Team TIBCO II
12265.43 Zoe Frazier   Suwanee, GA30:20 229338  282 Frazier Cycling
13279.55 Zoe Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI30:20 295290  294 Einstein Racing
14293.67 Tara McCormick   Long Beach, CA30:20 229993  289 ExergyTWENTY16
15307.79 Dominique Shore   Suwanee, GA30:20 236179  297 Frazier Cycling
16321.91 Savannah Adams   Denver, CO30:20 363242  276 Front Rangers Cycling Club
17336.03 Karen Brocket   Raytown, MO30:20 287354  278 JET Cycling/JETCycling
18350.15 Emily Neice   Granger, IN30:20 355110  290 Spin Zone Racing/Spin Zone Racing Women
19364.27 Christina Koeppe   Mc Kinney, TX30:21 247242  286 Team TIBCO II
20378.39 Stefanie Feltwell   Columbia, SC30:21 332380  281 Forest Acres Cycling Team
21392.51 Victoria Haney   Duluth Ga30:21 365521  283 Frazier Cycling
DNS Emily Bramel   Little Canada, MN-- 346420  277 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNS Rachael Jensen   Shell Lake, WI-- 288627  285 Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Borah
DNF Sara Youmans   Ketchum, ID-- 268528  299 Stranamanti Cycling/Keller Rohrback Cycling

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - U23 - 19--22

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
164.51 Alexis Ryan (1 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA0:56 205156  665 Now Cycling/NOW and Novartis for MS
275.38 Jennifer Valente (1 - Pro)   San Diego, CA56:52 293380  670 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
386.25 Jessica Prinner (2 - Cat1)   South Elgin, IL56:53 225342  660 C4 Cycling/CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon Corp
497.12 Maura Kinsella (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO56:54 289951  659 Now Cycling/NOW and Novartis for MS
5107.99 Kayla Sterling (1 - Cat2)   Gerald, MO56:54 267818  667 ExergyTWENTY16
6118.86 Allison Arensman   Rutherford College, NC56:54 307916  652 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
7129.73 Katherine Shields (2 - Cat2)   Advance, NC56:54 220876  666 Carolina Masters /PainPathways Cycling Team
8140.60 Tate Devlin (3 - Cat2)   Mount Vernon, OH56:55 368370  655 University of North Carolina at Wilmington/University of North Carolina at Wilmi
9151.47 Stephanie Cucaz (4 - Cat2)   Lawrenceville56:56 288099  654 PCP Race Team
10162.34 Chelsea Factor (4 - Cat1)   Miami, FL56:56 376824  656 Team Kenda presented by RACC
11173.21 Holly Beard (5 - Cat1)   Gainesville, FL56:56 367007  653 Team Kenda presented by RACC
12184.08 Kayla Starr (5 - Cat2)   Lancaster, OH56:58 336464  661 Queen City Wheels
13194.95 Michelle Khare (1 - Cat3)   Shreveport, LA57:03 394186  663 
14205.82 Liz Gerrity (6 - Cat2)   Tallahassee, FL57:08 307001  657 Rose Bandits
15216.69 Hannah Hayduk (2 - Cat3)   Kutztown, PA57:23 200614  658 Riptide Cycling/Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
DNF Emily Palmer (Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO-- 319954  668 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFOSMOShimanoSierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpyCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee