Race Results for
Greenville Spring Series
Greenville, SC
(Event Information)
Road Race on 02/25/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters 50+ - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Patterson (1 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 198878  835 Beast Racing-Bicycles East
2 Stephen Sperry (2 - Cat2)   Spartanburg, SC 46890  800 poa
3 Greg Morgan (1 - Cat3)   Simpsonville, SC 186828  801 Spinx Bike Race Team
4 Jeffrey Allums (3 - Cat2)   Lexington, SC 47174  872 Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
5 Chris Dietrich (2 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 84615  842 Modry/Evergreen Partners
6 David Moore (3 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 284010  870 Modry/Evergreen Partners
7 Daryl Rains (4 - Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 64810  853 SmartStop/MOB
8 James Avery (4 - Cat3)   Maryville 233996  827 Weigels Convenience Stores
9 Thomas Ball (5 - Cat3)   Framingham, MA 59457  839 Spinx Racing Team
10 Gregory Hanson (6 - Cat3)   Dacula, GA 267772  849 Frazier Cycling
11 Andy Meyer (1 - Cat4)   Cohutta, GA 57051  830 Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda Master
12 Ben Jones (1 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 18128  868 Vision Screen Printing
13 Douglas Engel (7 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 232709  844 Modry/Evergreen Partners
14 Arthur Reaves (5 - Cat2)   Simpsonville, SC 29315  838 Freewheelers of Spartanburg
15 William Holder (8 - Cat3)   Raleigh, NC 16516  841 Constellation Cycling
16 Mark Ruscoe (9 - Cat3)   Asheville, NC 246326  828 Earthfare/I-9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
17 Chris Steele (2 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 204937  843 Modry Evergreen Racing
18 Joe Lehner (10 - Cat3)   Greer, SC 287920  826 TEAM headstrong
19 Thomas Ratajczak (3 - Cat4)   Asheville, NC 273692  811 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
20 Jim Brown (4 - Cat4)   Spartanburg, SC 188186  815 Spinx Bike Race Team
21 Joseph Gallagher (5 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC 275500  837 Les Amis
22 Richard Howard (6 - Cat4)   Greensboro, NC 161486  848 Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
DNS John Patterson     Beast Racing- Bicycle East
DNP Scott Hammontree (Cat4)   Lake Wylie, SC 239402  807 Apex Cycling Race Team
DNP Jon Limbird (Cat3)   Lake Toxaway, NC 127745  818 TEAM headstong
DNP Michael Berry (Cat3)   Lewisville, NC 214111  820 Modry/Evergreen Partners
DNP TIM STONE (Cat2)   Monroe, GA 251225  854 VeloShine Cycling Team
DNP Randy McCreight (Cat3)   Greenville, SC 51638  829 Piedmont Orthopedic Association Cyling Team
DNP Douglas Beadie (Cat4)   Greer, SC 49116  852 n/a
DNP Glenn Thrift (Cat3)   Gray Court, SC 48723  866 Pre-Reg.com
DNP Jim Magruder (Cat3)   Greenville, SC 64606  834 Spinx Bike Race Team
DNP Don Burgoon (Cat3)   Gastonia, NC 159138  836 Unattached
DNP Randy McDougald (Cat5)   Greenville, SC 223401  850 Headstrong
DNP Charles Moschel (Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 179439  847 Modry/Evergreen Partners
DNP Terry Wilson (Cat3)   Asheville, NC 38590  814 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
DNP Barry Knight (Cat5)   Greenville 367296  851 Melo Velo

Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jay Westbrook (1 - Cat2)   Greeneville, TN 163511  762 Chainheart
2 Matt Botting (2 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 190428  783 Carolina Cycling Team
3 Darin Marhanka (3 - Cat2)   Pickens, SC 51475  735 POA Cycling p/b Eastside Chiropractic
4 Gordon Stiel (4 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 60657  784 Carolina Cycling Team
5 Todd Clapp (5 - Cat2)   Belmont, NC 259157  773 Giordana-Clif Bar-BRICA Cycling Team
6 Tommy Jones (1 - Cat3)   Gastonia, NC 272177  717 Carolina Cycling Team
7 Kurt Hahn (1 - Cat4)   Sierra Vista, AZ 356476  702 Hawleys Bicycle World
8 Bob Wright (6 - Cat2)   Arden, NC 185424  763 Chainheart Cycling Studio
9 Chris Sugar (2 - Cat3)   Monroe, NC 123511  715 Modry/Evergreen Partners
10 Jerry (Jay) Charles (1 - Cat1)   Blythewood, SC 110326  777 Carolina Cycling Team
11 Ricardo Maset (7 - Cat2)   Fort Myers, FL 247071  263 Carolina Cycling Team
12 Eric Skoloff (8 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC 77620  756 Unattached
13 Tod Schmidt (9 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 89429  791 Charlotte Sports Cycling
14 Shaun Walsh (3 - Cat3)   Surfside Beach, SC 276024  769 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
15 Paul Mills (4 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC 155829  782 Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Team
16 Nello Teer (10 - Cat2)   Alpharetta, GA 240265  767 Team Mission Source-NGCA
17 David Hoffman (5 - Cat3)   Maryville, TN 109365  785 MOAB Masters Racing
18 Joel Price (6 - Cat3)   Gaffney, SC 207000  721 Colavita Racing Inc.
19 TJ Wood     768 Giordana/Clifbar
20 Mark Fontanilla (7 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 172712  779 Carolina Cycling Team
21 Jeffrey May (8 - Cat3)   Blackville, SC 23014  771 COLAVITA
22 Mark Hill (9 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 197104  787 Carolina Cycling Team
23 Gregory Charkoudian (11 - Cat2)   Lexington, KY 238856  747 Team WHAYNE
24 David Strickland (2 - Cat4)   Mooresville, NC 287668  788 VeloShine Cycling Team
25 K.C. Brechnitz (10 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 204012  772 Modry/Evergreen Partners
26 Anthony Diede (1 - Cat5)   Williamston, SC 269652  781 
27 Mark Sumner (12 - Cat2)   Clifton Park, NY 114907  776 Clinton Cycling Club
28 Robert Kendrick (11 - Cat3)   Clemson, SC 109241  759 Melo Velo
29 David Kyzer (12 - Cat3)   Spartanburg, SC 210281  760 Spinx Bike Race Team
30 James Cole (3 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 274640  738 Veloshine Cycling Team
31 Rich Wachtel (13 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC 199936  778 Outspokin Bicycles Columbia
32 Billy White (4 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC 272692  789 Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Team
33 Scott Moss (5 - Cat4)   Dallas, NC 317676  722 Velo 16 BSG
34 Arthur Danfy (14 - Cat3)   Spartanburg, SC 8604  720 spinx bike race team
35 Kent Williams (13 - Cat2)   Hendersonville, NC 85910  774 Chainheart Masters p/b ABRC
DNS Rich Wachtel (Cat3)   Columbia, SC 199936  Outspokin Bicycles Columbia
DNS Anthony Diede (Cat5)   Williamston, SC 269652  
DNP Steven Carpenter (Cat1)   Chattanooga, TN 54521  770 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Developm
DNP Scott Simpkins (Cat4)   Boiling Springs, SC 333840  713 Spinx Bike Race Team
DNP Christopher Monteverdi (Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 119712  780 Modry/Evergreen Partners
DNP John Menges (Cat5)   Greer, SC 308551  786 Go Army
DNP Scott Webster (Cat4)   Huntersville, NC 276836  739 Veloshine Cycling Team
DNP Blair LaMarche (Cat4)    259006  428 Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Team
DNP Michael Ventola (Cat3)   Pinehurst, NC 48468  792 Pre-Reg.com
DNP Lee Champion (Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 110268  251 BRICA Racing
DNP Jon McLaughlin (Cat2)   Cleveland, TN 140396  737 Scenic City Velo
DNP Jim Campbell (Cat4)   Chipley, FL 326314  775 
DNP Clive DeSousa (Cat3)   Greenville, SC 140768  270 Glory Racing
DNP John Martin (Cat4)   Greenville, SC 223383  709 Unattached

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mathew Lipscomb (1 - Cat1)   Decatur, GA 256439  143 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
2 Anders Newbury (1 - Pro)   Fairfield, VT 237769  99 Chipotle Development Team
3 Emile Abraham (2 - Cat1)   Atlanta, GA 222021  121 Latino Cycling Team
4 Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA 63559  138 Team Type 1 Development
5 igor rudalev (3 - Cat1)   Alpharetta, GA 261409  69 Iron Data Racing
6 Leonardo Marquez (1 - Cat2)   Lawrenceville, GA 347902  112 Lifetime Bikes Loganville
7 Jovan Zekavica     175 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
8 Alexey Shmidt   Cumming, GA 309411  209 Team Type 1 Development
9 J Gabriel Lloyd (4 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA 202639  182 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
10 Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263  169 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
11 Robert Stumpf   Beaver, PA 259653  174 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
12 Paul Martin (5 - Cat1)   North Royalton, OH 207549  168 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
13 Branden Russell (6 - Cat1)   Enumclaw Wa 320408  142 Team Type 1 Development
14 Johnny Mitchell (7 - Cat1)   Florence, SC 306291  202 Metro Reprographics p/b DeMaine Chiropractic
15 Nathan Smith (8 - Cat1)   Charleston, SC 195442  155 Audi
16 Edison Turner (9 - Cat1)   Waxhaw, NC 261080  14 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
17 Kyle Knott (10 - Cat1)   Rock Hill, SC 274033  26 Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
18 Brendan Dillow (2 - Cat2)   Raleigh, NC 260279  93 DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studio
19 Chris Ernst (11 - Cat1)   Fairview, NC 145551  88 DIY Music P/B Chainheart Cycling Studio
20 Evan Burkhart (12 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA 241358  205 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
21 James Schurman   Deerfield Beach, FL 284479  131 Chemstar
22 Nick Fishbein (3 - Cat2)   Concord, NC 151074  87 VeloShine Cycling Team
23 Nathan Trimble (4 - Cat2)   San Marcos, TX 266854  164 Raleigh Allstars
24 Paolo Cravanzola     210 Team Type 1 Development
25 Josh Oxendine (13 - Cat1)   Rutherfordton, NC 275965  81 Chainheart Cycling Studio
26 Chris Emory (5 - Cat2)   Arden, NC 208902  95 DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studio
27 William Richter (6 - Cat2)   Rock Hill, SC 250330  110 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
28 Kevin Satterfield (7 - Cat2)   Easley, SC 275103  102 
29 Brooks Bostick (8 - Cat2)   Charleston, SC 306753  10 Low Country Racing Elite Team
30 Brian Hill   Greenville, SC 264211  184 Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
31 Daniel Rudalev (9 - Cat2)   Alpharetta, GA 277981  161 Iron Data cycling team
32 David Goodman (10 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA 229367  115 Frazier Cycling
33 Matthew Dinsmore (11 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC 194334  63 Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
34 Stradford Helms (14 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 193828  146 Team Type 1 Development
35 jason marshall (12 - Cat2)   Stanley, NC 266082  77 Velo 16 BSG
36 Christopher Calder   Greenville, SC 256717  Les Amis
37 Charlie Hough (13 - Cat2)   Travelers Rest, SC 255729  DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studio
38 Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NC 38071  Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
39 Taylor Little (14 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC 321642  170 DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studios
40 Darren Fuller (15 - Cat1)   Cornelius, NC 49061  221 VeloShine Cycling Team
41 Adam Farabaugh (16 - Cat1)   Owego Ny 238217  218 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
42 Simon Bennett (17 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 326758  42 Team Globalbike
43 Isaac Enderline (15 - Cat2)   Cary, NC 300421  105 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
44 Patrick Raines (18 - Cat1)   Cary, NC 43378  133 Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
45 Jeff Clayton (16 - Cat2)   Lizella, GA 110444  137 GA Neuro
46 J Thomas Smith (19 - Cat1)   Seven Springs, NC 161927  185 ABRC
47 Scotland Leman (17 - Cat2)   Blacksburg, VA 68143  188 Veloshine Cycling team
48 Andrew Seitz   New York, NY 291272  172 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
49 Juan Carlos Arias     113 
50 Richard Kirby (18 - Cat2)   Southern Pines, NC 295929  Pre-Reg.com
51 Larry Warbasse     183 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
52 Rich Hincapie (20 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 16252  Hincapie Development team
53 Trevor MacLean (19 - Cat2)   Westport, CT 274283  123 CCNS
54 Thomas Wrona (20 - Cat2)   Whispering Pines, NC 230781  12 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
55 Andrew Meyer (21 - Cat1)   Cohutta, GA 191327  15 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
56 Bradford Perley   Brevard, NC 192115  163 Champion System/Cannondale
57 Christopher Harkey   Mt Pleasant, NC 67702  167 Veloshine Cycling team
58 Ricky Gargiulo (22 - Cat1)   Summit, NJ 231560  187 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
59 Andrew Hodges (21 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA 274017  120 Frazier Cycling
60 Richard Bailey (22 - Cat2)   Irmo, SC 239739  33 Team Ville LLC
61 Darion Fleming (23 - Cat2)   Manassas, VA 332752  16 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
62 Justin Crawford (24 - Cat2)   Covington, VA 271187  62 VeloShine Cycling Team
63 Aidan Charles (23 - Cat1)   Middletown, CT 164128  230 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
64 Philip O'Donnell   Suwanee, GA 257659  Hot Tubes Junior Development Team
65 Wyatt Briggs (25 - Cat2)   Lexington, NC 271559  19 Brevard Cycling
66 David Lee (26 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC 91837  57 Metro Reprographics (Teamville)
67 John DeLong   Blacksburg, VA 61583  74 VeloShine Cycling Team
68 Christopher Larsen (27 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC 70660  150 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
69 Justin Morris   Wakefield, RI 284655  220 Team Type 1 Development
70 Marc Williams (24 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 258491  24 Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
71 Timothy Henry (25 - Cat1)   Franklin, TN 127993  49 Litespeed-BMW
DNS Aaron Burleson (Cat2)   Greenville, SC 187218  Metro Cycling team p/d Demaine
DNS Jonathan Hamblen (Pro)   Winston Salem, NC 14782  Mountain Khakis / SmartStop Pro Cycling
DNS Christopher Monteleone (Pro)   Winston Salem, NC 180410  Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNS Neil Bezdek (Pro)   New York, NY 276693  Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNS Luke Correale (Cat2)   Charleston, SC 215865  Low Country Racing Elite Team p/b Champion System
DNP Andrea Ciacchini     136 Team Type 1 Development
DNP Matthew Brooks (Cat2)   Alpharetta, GA 249788  40 Team Type 1 Development
DNP Gregory Miller (Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 24392  55 Knoxvelo
DNP Bruce Humphries (Cat1)   Gaffney, SC 187757  21 VeloShine Cycling Team
DNP Samuel Massie (Cat2)   Banner Elk, NC 292642  114 Team Athletix Benefiting Globalbike
DNP Jae Bowen (Cat2)   Gaffney, SC 279576  22 VeloShine Cycling Team
DNP Brandon Milet (Cat2)   Atten.cycling Coach  276068  104 Brevard College Cycling Team
DNP Michael Dalterio     149 
DNP David Flynn (Cat1)   Winston Salem 277970  179 Veloshine Cycling team
DNP Neil Bezdek (Pro)   New York, NY 276693  148 Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNP Andrea Pirovano     144 Team Type 1 Development
DNP Grayson Brookshire   Hendersonville, NC 258439  957 DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studio
DNP Justin Eppenbrock (Cat1)   Appling, GA 208795  152 Chain Reaction
DNP Mark Brown (Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 114797  61 Metro Reprographics (Teamville)
DNP Jon Wilton (Cat2)   Oak Ridge , TN 59687  130 Harpers Auto
DNP Ted Hopkins (Cat2)   Wake Forest, NC 48697  134 Revolution Cycle Sports p/b LoneRider Br
DNP Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT 211959  38 Team Type 1 Development
DNP Joseph Carpisassi (Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 208605  156 www.mockorangebikes.com
DNP TIM STONE (Cat2)   Monroe, GA 251225  854 VeloShine Cycling Team
DNP Cody Johnson (Cat1)   Tallahassee, FL 202661  82 DIY MUSIC p/b chainheart cycling studio
DNP Aaron Burleson (Cat2)   Greenville, SC 187218  128 Metro Cycling team p/d Demaine
DNP Parker Kyzer (Pro)   Spartanburg, SC 263324  108 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
DNP Yuans Halaixt (Cat2)   Greenville 251940  757 Unattached
DNP Simon Bennett (Cat1)   Greenville, SC 326758  178 Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
DNP Jeffrey McGrane (Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 256582  186 Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
DNP Dylan Cipkowski (Cat2)   Asheville, NC 300645  66 Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
DNP Robert Giannini (Cat1)   Monroe, CT 105754  64 University of Georgia
DNP Trey Miller (Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 281641  52 Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
DNP Jake Boone (Cat2)   Hurst, TX 284344  176 Matrix Cycling Club
DNP Scott Edge (Cat1)   Greenville, SC 60  28 Globalbike Racing
DNP Adam Ray (Cat1)   Asheville, NC 165535  92 DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studio
DNP Christopher Uberti (Cat1)   Greenville, SC 238311  171 Panther pb competitive cyclist
DNP Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ 241677  189 FARM TEAM CYCLING
DNP Mark Warno (Cat1)   Fairfax, VA 601  127 AVC/Team Hagerstown
DNP Erik Ostergaard (Cat2)   Asheville, NC 89358  75 Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC
DNP Jonathan Hamblen (Pro)   Winston Salem, NC 14782  159 Mountain Khakis / SmartStop Pro Cycling
DNP Shane Martin (Cat1)   Harrisburg, NC 56884  140 Veloshine Cycling team
DNP Gabriel Moss Masaquiza (Cat2)   Ketchum, ID 293891  173 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
DNP Andrew Clarke (Cat1)   Medina, OH 212538  166 Panther presented by Competitive Cyclist
DNP Peter Kay (Cat2)   Spartanburg, SC 193080  18 Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
DNP Heath Dotson (Cat1)   Asheville, NC 53689  729 Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
DNP Andrew Macrae (Cat2)   Atlanta, GA 257951  162 Frazier Cycling Partners
DNP Jon McLaughlin (Cat2)   Cleveland, TN 140396  737 Scenic City Velo
DNP Wilmar Vargas   Greer, SC 235366  107 Hincapie Development team
DNP Matthew Willing (Cat2)   Weaverville, NC 284687  45 Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
DNP Thaddeus Dulin (Cat1)   Greenville, SC 130354  29 Globalbike Racing
DNP Michael Stone (Pro)   Monroe, GA 258441  213 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
DNP Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA 89187  180 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
DNP Hank Beaver (Cat1)   Decatur, GA 123734  153 LITESPEED-BMW
DNP Caleb Welborn (Cat2)   Brevard, NC 299937  103 Brevard College
DNP Scott Miner (Cat2)   James Island, SC 232840  727 Unattached
DNP Jeremiah Dyer (Cat2)   Greenville, SC 281799  11 Chainheart Cycling Studio
DNP Julian Patterson (Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 243573  228 Carolina Break
DNP Marek Lipold (Cat2)   Bogart, GA 228079  165 Unattached
DNP Eric White (Cat2)   Asheville, NC 185963  90 DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studio
DNP Colby Millen   Atlanta, GA 113617  154 Unattached
DNP Chris Chotas (Cat1)   Atlanta, GA 137731  157 Litespeed-BMW
DNP Wes Parrish (Cat2)   Atlanta, GA 27328  47 Litespeed-BMW
DNP Benjamin Wolfe (Cat1)   Old Lyme, CT 260405  231 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
DNP Ryan Robinson (Cat2)   Anderson, SC 139857  223 Melo Velo
DNP George Hincapie (Cat1)   Greenville, SC 16251  177 Unattached
DNP Nathan Race (Cat1)   Greenville, SC 99419  17 Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
DNP Tyler Karnes (Cat1)   Chesapeake Virginia 221327  201 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
DNP Chris Monteleone     135 Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNP Emilio Asconeguy   Duluth, GA 259337  126 AeroCat Cycling
DNP David Fuentes (Cat1)   Herndon, VA 58598  151 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Timothy McCollum   Charlotte, NC 276816  353 VeloShine Cycling Team
2 Davis Bentley   Banner Elk, NC 219980  387 Above Category Racing
3 Carlos Pinate   Charlotte , NC 96741  319 Beast Racing
4 Paul Price Jr   Columbia, SC 296500  307 FACT
5 Alexander Timkovich   Huntersville, NC 207648  324 Modry/Evergreen Racing
6 Robert Donovan   Greenville, SC 259635  312 Les Amis
7 Jenrette Springs   Asheboro, NC 185533  384 Caraway Velo Club
8 Austin Vincent   Simsbury, CT 226301  370 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
9 Mike Helman   Greenville, SC 321948  346 RTO National
10 Andrew Kimble   Asheville, NC 263899  306 Velosports Racing
11 Matthew Russell   Woodbury 300391  371 krystal cycling team
12 Edward Greene   Ipswich 288723  310 Colavita
13 JONATHAN CUCAZ   Lawrenceville, GA 288098  360 FRAZIER CYCLING
14 Stephen Caskey   Simpsonville, SC 155731  396 Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Team
15 Gabriel Allie   Charlotte, NC 322458  311 Carolina Break
16 Erik Peterson   Greenville, SC 185968  340 Team Ville LLC
17 Gabe Hipps   Irmo, SC 188957  330 Harrells Bicycle World/Garmin
18 joel nunez   Greenville, SC 308436  354 Unattached
19 David Flesher   Summerville, SC 132369  376 Low Country Cycling Team
20 Carlos norena   Grennville S.c 278167  338 Unattached
21 Sam Curlee   San Diego, CA 258322  303 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
22 Brian Thompson   Greenville, SC 321828  392 Headstrong
23 Jimm McElroy   Weaverville, NC 240433  377 VeloSports Racing
24 Luke Broadwell   Roswell, GA 246131  101 Fulton Flyers
25 Alex Devereaux   Atlanta, GA 290264  378 VeloVoodoo
26 William Campbell   Greenville, SC 280328  385 Olympus Homes Cycling Team
27 Brad Harman   Warrenville, SC 252264  374 Chain Reaction
28 Olumuyiwa Ogunlela   Boone, NC 282217  369 Global Bike Charlotte
29 Jason Lewis   Jonesborough, TN 276540  308 Team Traveller
30 Andrew Bailey   Piney Flats, TN 282272  328 Krystal Cycling Team
31 Ryan Newman   Hendersonville, NC 288021  335 Melo Velo
32 Brandon Pruett   Silvercreek, GA 299892  375 Cycle Therapy
33 Monika Sattler   Indoroopilly 300593  383 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
34 Thomas Sunday   Columbia, SC 34657  302 FACT
35 Nolan Tankersley   Erwin, TN 298437  318 TCRC
36 Philip Ball   Simpsonville, SC 163271  323 POA Cycling p/b Eastside Chiropractic
37 Steve Crowell   Ooltewah, TN 284556  372 Scenic City Velo
38 Daren Rogers   Soddydaisy, TN 302941  379 Krystal / Warp9bikes.com
39 Jack Howland   Ooltewah, TN 237683  373 Krystal / Warp9bikes.com
DNS Kirk Flinte   Greenville, SC 222757  Hincapie Development team
DNP Daniel Caridi   Stamford , CT 303858  368 Black Tie Sports/Spine
DNP Keith Marek   Fremont, MI 305493  352 BREVARD COLLEGE CYCLING TEAM
DNP Gary Krol   Mt Gilead, NC 202083  386 Veloshine Cycling team
DNP Connor Williams   Raleigh, NC 218723  388 DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studio
DNP Collin Clark   Alexandria, VA 197996  380 Gripped Racing
DNP James Couvillion   Greenville, SC 258011  331 Les Amis
DNP Hans Halaixt   Taylors, SC 258874  355 Unattached
DNP Jesse Miller   Mountain View, CA 289288  325 Melo Velo/Clemson
DNP Peggy LeGrand   Ladson, SC 272836  235 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
DNP Kellen Goodell   Charleston, SC 317364  305 CBC Racing Team
DNP Eddie Hsu   Buford, GA 16962  362 MISSION SOURCE-NGCA
DNP Samuel Douglas   Rome, GA 341112  316 Cycle-Therapy GA
DNP Rob Payette   Irmo, SC 27487  381 Cycle Center / Carolina Velo
DNP Bernard Cobb   Blythewood, SC 273887  349 Unilin-Beard Bikes p/b Windstream Cyclin
DNP Benjamin Rothschild   Atlanta, GA 288121  361 Frazier
DNP Brett Bennett   Lenoir, NC 274730  382 Fiets Maan Racing
DNP James Donahue   Hilton Head Island, SC 365192  397 
DNP Jason Ward   Matthews, NC 92017  336 Pre-Reg.com
DNP Brad Harman   Warrenville, SC 252264  374 Chain Reaction

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Adams   Greenville, SC 328428  462 RTO National
2 Clayton Burke   Alpharetta, GA 304032  888 Junior Flyers
3 Jon Stang   Hendersonville, NC 301693  441 Unattached
4 James Tobias   Simpsonville, SC 319362  456 Unattached
5 david duquette   Gastonia, NC 324900  438 Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy Cafe
6 Brandon Rudin   Cumming, GA 286337  466 TEAM headstrong
7 Ray Freeman   Greenville, SC 321872  476 Team Headstrong
8 Weston Coker   Columbia, SC 294466  915 F.A.C.T.
9 Dustan Barber   Greer, SC 194771  268 RTO National
10 Oscar Jimenez   Swannanoa, NC 357205  15 Unattached
11 Camden Simon   Due West, SC 282549  453 Ghost Tree Racing
12 Julio Lopez   Morganton, NC 304192  983 Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
13 Alan Starnes   Clemmons, NC 356478  981 VELOSHINE CYCLING TEAM
14 Gregory Thompson   Harrisburg, NC 311472  982 Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy Cafe
15 Camilo Restrepo   Greenville, SC 340448  499 Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
16 Price Howard   Greer, SC 318070  469 RTO National
17 Chris Wooten   Charlotte, NC 315292  10 Modry Evergreen
18 Michael Gurtzweiler   Woodbridge, VA 337758  894 
19 Adam Zeldin   Tucson 266520  899 Johns Hopkins University
20 Scott Morris   Lawrenceville, GA 306802  891 Lifetime/Loganville Ford
21 Mitchell Moody   Charlotte, NC 290555  882 Beast Racing
22 Ryan Swaim   Garden City Beach, SC 273671  446 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
23 Lewis Gaffney   Angel Fire, NM 247368  478 Brevard College
24 Luke Wilson   Summerville, SC 238447  408 Lowcountry Cycling Team
25 Thomas Parry   Fountain Inn, SC 323324  474 RTO National
26 Jeff Ingle   Dalton, GA 228062  890 Krystal Cycling Team
27 Steve Riley   Atlanta, GA 125478  413 NGCA
28 Allen Hellenga   Greenville, SC 218190  405 Greenville Spinners Racing
29 Daniel Jones   Simpsonville, SC 290193  475 Les Amis
30 Johnny Mayero   Lawrenceville, GA 223855  493 latino cycling team
31 Marc Gustafson   Charlotte, NC 333008  896 
32 Fletcher Lydick   Lawrenceville, GA 252912  976 Frazier Cycling
33 Josh Payne   Candler, NC 339524  468 Carolina Masters
34 David Fowley   Matthews, NC 339678  886 Beast Racing
35 Peter Mathern   Greenville, SC 158593  477 Greenville Spinners Racing
36 Daniel Joyal   Greenville, SC 316918  454 Les Amis
37 Jacob Smith   Saugerties, NY 320250  497 Grand Strand Bicycles
38 David Haney   Duluth, GA 335282  406 Frazier Cycling
39 Tracy Terpstra   Cleveland, TN 270841  897 Krystal / SCV
40 Rick Taylor   Easley, SC 290549  429 Melo Velo
41 Matthew Wood   Greenville, SC 323744  404 Les Amis
42 Andrew Hager   Asheville, NC 282941  460 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
43 Chad Hayes   Flowery Branch, GA 289308  875 Hayes Automotive
44 Ian Broadhead   Kent, OH 346976  494 port city velo/ teaka toys
45 Bobby Hough   Travelers Rest, SC 255761  407 Les Amis
46 Thomas Hackemer   Cumming, GA 317576  422 Team Mission Source - NGCA
47 Aaron Casey   Kingsport, TN 300913  434 Mud Sweat and Gears CX
48 Timothy Supplee   Columbia, SC 320522  435 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
49 James Todd   Norcross, GA 272621  940 Frazier Cycling
50 Connor Tankersley   Erwin, TN 298438  430 TCRC
51 Prithvi Gummadi   Suwanee, GA 279392  947 Frazier Cycling
52 Tommy Mathewes   Charleston, SC 313044  893 CBC Racing
53 allen duquette   Gastonia, NC 340450  437 Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy Cafe
54 Levi Nelson   Charlotte, NC 337080  884 Modry/Evergreen
55 Lawrence Russell   Woodbury, TN 304194  877 Krystal cycling team
56 Richard Richter   Rock Hill, SC 234805  979 Rock Hill Bicycle Club
57 Charles Kyle   Alexandria, VA 191862  892 US Military Cycling Team fueled by FRS
58 Tyler Sims   Granite Falls, NC 306304  898 Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
59 Mikey Waine   Douglasville, GA 281158  924 Junior Flyers
60 Mark Kadowaki   Kingsport, TN 251084  887 TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
61 Ken Beaudry   Huntersville, NC 292748  444 Modry/Evergreen Partners
62 Robert Bailey   Piney Flats, TN 271109  885 TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
63 John Menges   Greer, SC 308551  786 Go Army
64 Duane Hebert   Roswellroswell, GA 341566  484 Frazier Adult Racing Team
65 Trip Volnoff   Irvington, AL 333272  978 Frazier Cycling
66 Austin Joyner   Monroe, NC 245361  483 Carolina Break
67 Jason Berry   Arlington, VA 151273  876 B0151273
68 Wyatt Drake   Cambridge, NY 257584  926 FARM TEAM CYCLING
69 David Strickland   Mooresville, NC 287668  788 VeloShine Cycling Team
70 Connor Lenihan   Lakegeorge, NY 278626  977 FARM TEAM CYCLING
71 Parker Haney   Duluth, GA 331590  937 Frazier Cycling
72 Rishi Teja Mocherla   Alpharetta, GA 277334  935 Frazier Cycling
73 Aaron Atwater   Conway, SC 364714  496 Grand Strand Bicycles
DNS James Ostrem   Tucson, AZ 226520  Johns Hopkins University
DNS Levi Nelson   Charlotte, NC 337080  Modry/Evergreen
DNP Cory Lasseigne   Columbia, SC 222353  498 Palmetto Velo/Massage Envy Racing
DNP Bradley Garrett   Simpsonville, SC 261670  417 Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
DNP edwin lozano   Greer, SC 206907  975 Unattached
DNP Patrick Lackey   North Charleston, SC 351070  490 
DNP Jim Payne   Fort Mill, SC 211882  23 Carolina Break
DNP Alexander Dijkema   Lawrenceville, GA 273828  999 Frazier Cycling
DNP Nicholas Blanchard   Merritt Island Fl 276240  37 DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABRC
DNP ben Green   Athens, GA 251315  470 TBB Sports
DNP Brian Ellison   Chicago Heights, IL 310844  984 Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNP Brian Kennedy   Indian Trail, NC 338660  43 BEAST Racing - Bicycles East
DNP Kevin Stimson   Chapin, SC 285373  889 Summit Cycles
DNP Terrence Slifer   Charlotte, NC 295415  Globalbike
DNP Guenter Heyen   Mount Gilead, NC 329162  39 Unilin-Beard Bikes p/b Windstream Cycling Team
DNP Jamie Lytton   Troy, NC 308165  980 Veloshine Cycling Team
DNP Justin Tipper   Columbia, SC 335090  495 Massage Envy Racing p/b Catup.com
DNP Roger Payne   Candler, NC 339522  881 Unattached
DNP David Novak Jr   Greenville, SC 236066  29 Unattached
DNP Nick Oestreich   Powder Springs, GA 277048  902 Junior Flyers Development
DNP Tony Stone   Lexington, SC 210657  403 Kind Human Sports
DNP Jim Campbell   Chipley, FL 326314  775 
DNP Greg Campbell   Taylors, SC 296952  480 RTO National
DNP William Miller   Simpsonville, SC 244711  467 Team Ville LLC
DNP Coleman Force   Spartanburg, SC 339840  415 Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
DNP George Moser   Greenville, SC 191399  878 Greenville Spinners Racing
DNP Johnatan Escobar   Taylors, SC 282367  47 

Men - Cat 5 - 34+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matt Moosa   Charlotte, NC 334752  559 Carolina Break - U23
2 jason moore   Tomball, TX 305694  518 
3 Brandon Davis   Wilmington, NC 296316  547 Port City Velo/Team Teaka
4 Dillon Brown   Inman 367759  517 Brevard College
5 Wesley Burruss   Marietta, GA 359186  563 Depaula Bikes
6 Samuel Kophazi   Fortmill, SC 290260  934 Carolina Break
7 Andrew Koch   Columbia, MD 332828  561 Furman University
8 Dylan Lawson   Fayetteville, NC 354786  523 SV/Bike Source Racing Team
9 Joey Church   Charlotte, NC 356044  558 One2Tri Racing
10 John Curwen   Bluffton, SC 366794  503 Hilton Head Cycling Inc.
11 Justin McNeill   Abbeville, SC 313366  515 
12 Aaron Nix   Wilmington, NC 320684  551 PortCityVelo/ Team Teaka
13 Chad Rochester   Columbia, SC 341752  552 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
14 MATTHEW TAGLIAFERRI   Lexington, SC 360766  508 Kind Human Sports
15 William DeGraw   New Bern, NC 346216  580 Furman University
16 Ryan Collette   Asheville, NC 342880  540 DIY Music p/b ABRC
17 Trent Blackburn   Wilmington 367557  548 Port City Velo/Teaka Toys
18 Daniel Lenis   Charlotte, NC 287650  560 Carolina Break- U23
19 James Barry   Charlotte, NC 368449  585 Carolina Break
20 Brent Hawkins     516 
21 Billy Raynor   Wilmington, NC 322560  549 Port City Velo/Teaka Toys
22 Cal Ford   Columbia 361472  554 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
23 DEVIN REAVIS   Elkin, NC 308793  920 Hearts
24 Joshua Cole   Asheville, NC 362159  539 
25 Mark Walkenhorst   Greenville, SC 376319  553 
DNS Billy Raynor   Wilmington, NC 322560  Port City Velo/Teaka Toys
DNS Matthew Tagliaferri   Lexington, SC 360766  Kind Human Sports
DNS Trent Blackburn   Wilmington 367557  Port City Velo/Teaka Toys
DNS Jose SanchezRojas   Wilmington, NC 375173   Port City Velo/ Teaka Toys
DNP James Hartsell   Stanfield , NC 286712  555 Unilin-Beard Bikes p/b Windstream Cycling Team
DNP MarkAdam Abramowicz   Irmo, SC 307179  571 KindHuman Sports
DNP Tucker Helms   Greenville, SC 209249  562 Les Amis
DNP James Francis   Spindale, NC 369028  557 DIY Music p/b ABRC
DNP Joshua Katz   Asheville, NC 344924  907 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club DIY Junior Developm
DNP Pierce Schaaf   Davidson, NC 329056  532 Unattached
DNP Jose SanchezRojas   Wilmington, NC 375173  550 Port City Velo/ Teaka Toys

Men - Cat 5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rob Latham   Roswell, GA 310454  656 NARC-BMW-Free Flite
2 Jeff Marshall   Anderson, SC 335374  614 Melo Velo
3 Richard Fish   Conover, NC 183305  695 
4 Alexander Moody   Marietta, GA 128249  657 North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc.
5 David Hay   Charlotte, NC 354692  667 Presby Sports Medicine/Energy Cafe
6 Kevin Brooks   Charlotte Nc 351876  632 Beast Racing
7 Hank Walls   Matthews, NC 367387  661 
8 Rodney Almeida   Matthews, NC 323200  611 Trysports p/b Timex Cycling Team
9 Jared Moore   Taylors, SC 368500  602 Greenville Spinners Racing
10 Den Harvey     654 
11 Rip Major   Greenville, SC 368717  605 Greenville Spinners
12 Paul Greene   Greenville Sc 366967  604 Greenville Spinners Racing
13 Ramon Perez   Greer, SC 338022  663 Unattached
14 CT Bochau   Charlotte, NC 365715  631 Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy Cafe
15 Gregg Hammond   Jonesboro, GA 342328  650 Unattached
16 Wendell Scott   Dacula, GA 298577  617 Frazier Cycling
17 Brett Rumble   Charlotte, NC 302938  662 Giordana-Clif Bar
18 Kevin Pergerson   Simpsonville, SC 308679  640 Harrells Bicycle World
19 Walter Montoya   Taylors, SC 339870  647 Unattached
20 Paul Gillmore   Centreville, VA 369376  630 Freewheelers of Spartanburg
21 David Shabat     668 
22 Dave McQuaid   Greenville, SC 252750  624 Greenville Spinners Racing
23 Stephen Sisk   Lula, GA 338142  666 Habersham Bicycles
24 Gunnar Palm   Columbia, SC 342598  634 Massage Envy p/b Catup.com
25 Mark Harden   Greenville, SC 368157  644 Greenville Spinners Racing
26 Brian Baack   Gastonia, NC 376459  622 
27 Joseph Cross   Charlotte, NC 180797  625 Uptown Cycles p/b by 36th Street Racing
28 Gregg Jowers     628 Harrells Bicycle World
29 chris mccarty   Kutztown, PA 258650  649 Harrells cycling
30 Ivis Zapata     665 
31 Bryan Melchionda   West Haven, CT 94758  660 
32 Raymond Clark   Simpsonville, SC 331278  616 RTO National
33 mark bidstrup   Charlotte, NC 375786  655 grand strand bicycles
34 John Harsch   Hampton, GA 270942  652 Southern Crescent Cycling
35 Mike Egbert   Chapin, SC 370710  669 
36 Cesar Rodriguez   Mauldin, SC 320330  607 greenville spinners racing team
37 Eric Grumbach   Lexington, SC 369061  659 
38 James Taylor   Greer, SC 63373  627 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
DNS Lawrence Sterrett   Alexandria, VA 226735  Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
DNS Gregg Hammond   Jonesboro, GA 342328  Southern Cresent
DNS Gregg Jjowers     Harrells Bicycle World
DNS Jim Siemens   Asheville, NC 249892  ABRC
DNP Steve Church   Fayetteville, GA 340482  651 Southern Crescent Cydling
DNP Jim Siemens   Asheville, NC 249892  672 ABRC
DNP Bryant Young   Greenville 273282  603 Greenville Spinners Racing
DNP James Brigman   Gastonia, NC 338900  621 Uptown Cycles
DNP Tom Harvey     653 
DNP Jonathan Heald   Greenville, SC 286171  610 Greenville Spinners Racing

Women - Women4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 mary franceschi   Charlotte, NC 357929  263 Modry/evergreen partners
2 Shelly Franke   Charlotte, NC 358124  216 Modry Evergreen Partners
3 Arden Stelly   Anderson, SC 365519  258 Pain Pathways
4 Sonja Van Holderbeke   Charlotte, NC 259527  246 Beast Racing
5 Kendra Garrett   Greenville, SC 368839  254 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
6 Erica StieveCaldwell   Fairfax Station, VA 345982  265 Antietam Velo Club
7 Lisa Bongiorno   Suwanee, GA 287817  252 Frazier Cycling
8 Jana Morse   Greenville, SC 368950  208 Greenville Spinners Race Team
9 Sandy kreif   Charlotte, NC 355186  294 Cycle-Smart Inc.
10 Toni Leopard   Greenville, SC 368861  206 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
11 Sarah Kraxberger   Fayetteville, NC 352358  229 CatUP Coaching
12 Hannah Arensman   Rutherford College, NC 326470  903 DIY/Asheville Youth Cycling
13 Karen Muehl   Charlotte, NC 364707  262 Modry Evergreen
14 Jenny Pierce   Greenville, SC 368309  202 Greenville Spinners
15 Diane Jackson   Greer, SC 309118  256 GHS Every Woman Cycling Team
16 Frances Sledge   Fairhope, AL 333616  257 Frazier Cycling
17 Caleigh Hebert   Roswell, GA 312900  936 Frazier Cycling

Women - Women1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cinthia Lehner   Boone, NC 272896  259 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training p/b ABRC
2 Marilyn Cullinane (1 - Cat2)   Greenville 202115  267 Florida Velo
3 Allison Arensman   Rutherford College, NC 307916  230 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC
4 Sara Tussey   Winston Salem, NC 185224  247 Veloshine Cycling team
5 Ann Koehler   Portsmouth, NH 195481  245 Modry/Evergreen Partners
6 Jodi Winterton (1 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 180608  260 Giordana - Clif Bar
7 Giselle Weekes   Greenville, SC 143069  268 Headstrong
8 Meghan Korol   Asheville, NC 285702  225 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC
9 Marianne Holt   Matthews, NC 149427  249 Pain Pathways Cycling Team
10 Kristina Stratton (2 - Cat3)   Spartanburg, SC 302805  233 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
11 Susan Jones - Morgan   Simpsonville, SC 162337  237 Greenville Women's Cycling
12 Christine Fuentes (2 - Cat2)   Herndon, VA 220922  253 Evolution Cycling p/b Long & Foster
13 Lauren Rigby   Greensboro, NC 154620  261 Veloshine Cycling team
14 Dana Stryk (3 - Cat2)   Alexandria, VA 267858  251 Sticky Fingers p/b Specialized
15 Erica Chard   Grand Blanc Mi 274325  211 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training p/b ABRC
16 Nancy Jones (4 - Cat2)   Monroe, GA 273590  255 Veloshine Cycling team
DNS Zoe Frazier (Cat2)   Suwanee, GA 229338  Frazier Cycling
DNP Kendra Garrett (Cat3)   Greenville, SC 368839  254 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
DNP Hannah Arensman (Cat4)   Rutherford College, NC 326470  903 DIY/Asheville Youth Cycling
DNP Arden Stelly (Cat3)   Anderson, SC 365519  258 Pain Pathways
DNP Erica StieveCaldwell (Cat4)   Fairfax Station, VA 345982  265 Antietam Velo Club
DNP Jana Morse (Cat4)   Greenville, SC 368950  208 Greenville Spinners Race Team
DNP Christylee Griffin     266 Modry Evergreen
DNP Diane Jackson (Cat4)   Greer, SC 309118  256 GHS Every Woman Cycling Team
DNP Karen Muehl (Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 364707  262 Modry Evergreen
DNP Erica Zaveta   Brevard, NC 230062  264 Sycamore Cycles
DNP Sarah Kraxberger (Cat4)   Fayetteville, NC 352358  229 CatUP Coaching
DNP Sonja Van Holderbeke (Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 259527  246 Beast Racing
DNP mary franceschi (Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 357929  263 Modry/evergreen partners
DNP Zoe Frazier (Cat2)   Suwanee, GA 229338  242 Frazier Cycling
DNP Jenny Pierce (Cat4)   Greenville, SC 368309  202 Greenville Spinners
DNP Deborah Schusler (Cat4)   Greenville, SC 263589  205 TEAM headstrong
DNP Lisa Bongiorno (Cat4)   Suwanee, GA 287817  252 Frazier Cycling
DNP Shelly Franke (Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 358124  216 Modry Evergreen Partners
DNP Sophia Broadwell (Cat4)   Roswell, GA 304929  269 Junior Flyers
DNP Deb Sweeney Whitmore   Sylva, NC 189097  215 PainPathways Cycling Team
DNP Toni Leopard (Cat4)   Greenville, SC 368861  206 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
DNP Frances Sledge (Cat3)   Fairhope, AL 333616  257 Frazier Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREUSACDFShimanoSierra NevadaSpyBonk BreakerOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee