Race Results for
Seattle Cyclocross Series
Seattle, WA
(Event Information)
Cyclo-cross on 11/18/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1274.53Brian Myers   Tacoma, WA0:47:07.0 258041  205 
2285.69Ian Mackie   Vashon, WA0:47:40.7 181824  261 Alki Rubicon
3296.85Phillip Buffington   Seattle, WA0:48:24.8 325536  280 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
4308.01Aaron Huebner   Seattle, WA0:48:49.1 247548  291 Hodala
5319.17Joseph Mullan   Tacoma, WA0:49:00.0 285152  265 Experto Crede
6330.33Randy Salamon   Seattle, WA0:49:52.2 179918  214 Hodala
7341.49Zack Phillips   Seattle, WA0:50:07.6 270556  206 Team Stanley/Pain Cave Productions
8352.65Brett Foster   Kirkland, WA0:50:22.5 82452  296 hodala
9363.81Jim Wood   Seattle, WA0:50:57.3 213076  273 Aliki Rubicon
10374.97Russell Clark   Fircrest, WA0:51:18.6 58580  204 Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
11386.13Bill Huggins   Seattle, WA0:51:33.4 236057  216 Stanley
12397.29David Loetterle   Seattle, WA0:51:41.8 324332  225 RCR
13408.45A Mallory   Bellingham, WA0:51:55.0 285755  263 Husky Cycling
14419.61Mike Rolcik   Bellevue, WA0:53:03.1 155561  268 Ragnarok Racing
15430.77Jeff Flogel   Seattle, WA0:54:03.1 391734  286 Fisher Plumbing
16441.93David Matthews   Seattle, WA0:55:40.6 52628  244 Bikesale.com
17453.09Reese Lindblad   Des Moines, WA0:55:44.2 21230  247 Phils Southside
18464.25Trevor Hall   Bellevue, WA0:56:05.9 186792  252 Cucina Fresca
19475.41Derek Leckrone   Steilacoom, WA0:56:59.7 284926  202 
20486.57Tim Toyoshima   Seattle, WA0:57:27.4 99461  294 Recycled Cycle
21497.73Jason Sobottka   Dupont, WA0:57:29.5 33406  253 Old Town Bicycle
22508.89Ian Searle   Bellevue, WA0:47:12.7 357944  304 Double Check
23520.05Chuck Kralovich   Seattle, WA0:48:03.2 388756  411 
24531.21Jason Bogan   Fall City, WA0:48:21.1 360611  306 Cycle U
25Chad Bouchard   0:48:22.7  305 
26553.53Richard Wilson   Seattle, WA0:53:32.7 58783  289 Renton Center Cycle
27564.69Bart Hawkinson   Seattle, WA 272789  275 blue Rooster

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1156.88Gian Dalle Angelini (1 - Cat1)   Roslyn Wa1:02:47.1 210989  125 Don Walker
2165.76Toby Swanson (1 - Cat2)   Snoqualmie, WA1:03:21.1 137959  130 Eatonville Outdoor
3174.64Benjamin Perin (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:04:40.7 119785  106 Second Ascent/Step Down Racing
4183.52Kyle McGilvray (3 - Cat2)   Tacoma, WA1:05:15.8 238354  112 Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
5192.40Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA1:05:43.6 189118  113 Team CX Racing
6201.28Chris Ellis (4 - Cat2)   Bellingham, WA1:05:50.8 257872  133 Voler/Bicycle Centers
7210.16Loren Hanson (5 - Cat2)   Sammamish, WA1:05:54.5 67417  104 Kryki Sports
8219.04Randy Bott (6 - Cat2)   Everett, WA1:06:27.7 221932  115 HSP
9227.92Benjamin Storrar (7 - Cat2)   Tacoma, WA1:07:31.5 198969  101 Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
10236.80Darren Marino (8 - Cat2)   Duvall, WA1:08:16.9 256809  122 Voler Bicycle Centre
11245.68David OBrien   Olympia, WA1:08:41.5 251353  105 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
12254.56Tyler Farrar   Seattle, WA1:09:16.7 110159  147 Garmin Sharp
13263.44Nolan Brady   Steilacoom, WA1:10:24.5 329058  139 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
14272.32Alex Walker (9 - Cat2)   Tacoma, WA1:10:52.0 212549  141 
15281.20Cory Simpson (10 - Cat2)   Kirkland, WA1:13:12.9 414058  117 Team Me
16Jesse Giodrano     123 US Military Cycling Team

Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1225.26Jason Jablonski (1 - Cat2)   Wenatchee, WA1:05:02.9 98835  203 Cycle U-PopCap
2241.37Rainer Leuschke (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:05:26.5 275808  204 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
3257.48Richard McClung (1 - Cat1)   Kirkland, WA1:06:33.6 23281  213 Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Washington Velo
4273.59Michael DiCenso (3 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:06:40.8 269711  209 Mafia Racing
5289.70Andrew Rigel (2 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:08:05.6 77337  233 Mafia Racing
6305.81Ryan Denney (4 - Cat2)   Mt Vernon, WA1:08:19.4 299562  210 Mafia Racing
7321.92Kevin Donovan (5 - Cat2)   Boise1:08:38.5 186738  234 Team Ascent Idaho
8338.03Peter Eby   Seattle, WA1:02:42.9 234561  235 

Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1255.64Jeffrey Beltramini (1 - Cat2)   Anacortes, WA1:07:03.4 203428  306 Pabst/Mafia Racing/Pabst/ Mafia Racing
2263.17Matthew Hill (1 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:07:33.9 131504  328 Mr Crampy
3270.70Nikos Mills (2 - Cat2)   Bellevue, WA1:07:36.5 183614  111 Garage Racing
4278.23Michael Brazel (3 - Cat2)   Federal Way, WA1:07:45.5 4701  301 Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
5285.76Roy Colven (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:09:13.7 285221  324 Blue Rooster
6293.29Christopher Adolf   Everett, WA1:09:38.8 1204  300 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
7300.82Doug Graver (2 - Cat1)   Monroe Wa1:10:08.1 101059  325 
8308.35Rocky Crocker (5 - Cat2)   Wenatchee, WA1:11:10.8 180676  308 Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers)
9315.88Dan Becraft (6 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:00:49.2 218169  399 Moots
10323.41Steven Brady (7 - Cat2)   Steilacoom, WA1:00:51.0 337164  335 Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
11330.94Steve Jensen (8 - Cat2)   Tacoma, WA1:01:06.0 17785  317 Voler Bicycle Centres
12338.47Rick Heckenlaible (9 - Cat2)   Kenmore, WA1:01:11.6 85689  302 Audi/Kryki Sports
13346.00Ken Harmon (10 - Cat2)   Snoqualmie, WA1:01:14.2 360203  331 Fischer Plumbing
14353.53Sean Phillips (11 - Cat2)   Bellevue, WA1:03:06.4 274488  321 Garage Racing
15361.06Pete Krumins (12 - Cat2)   Tacoma, WA1:03:42.2 207996  323 Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
16368.59Jim Peot (13 - Cat2)   Woodinville, WA1:03:42.9 27679  314 Fischer Plumbing
17376.12Kevin Raymond (14 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:03:53.8 272601  315 Blue Rooster
18383.65Sean Kelsey (3 - Cat1)   Woodinville, WA1:03:56.5 18854  310 Cycle U-PopCap
19391.18Rick Raymond (15 - Cat2)   Olalla, WA1:06:44.7 29283  319 Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
20Todd Anderson   1:10:03.4  305 
21406.24D Byron (16 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:03:30.8 5761  338 Bike Hugger
22413.77Jim Albright   Olympia, WA1:06:21.5 190621  339 Fischer Plumbing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1316.95Tyson Lashbrook   Maple Valley, WA0:49:11.3 329826  387 Mafia Racing NW
2321.59Tony Pletcher   Seattle, WA0:49:22.9 305767  333 Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
3326.23Evan Geary   Seattle, WA0:49:23.6 251552  388 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
4330.87Miles Frank   Whitefish, MT0:49:54.2 329144  345 Team Hammer Nutrition
5335.51Dylan Carney   Seattle, WA0:50:04.2 331226  338 Soft Like Kitten
6340.15Noah Trescott   Seattle, WA0:50:24.1 316258  335 Soft Like Kitten
7344.79Richard Arnopol   Wilmette0:50:29.7 264204  397 Audi
8349.43Nicholas MorozKoops   Kenmore, WA0:50:31.8 335040  351 Fischer Plumbing
9354.07Barney Gill   Vashon, WA0:50:33.9 222992  404 Old Town
10358.71Ayden Young   Olympia, WA0:50:35.4 361728  369 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
11363.35Paul Young   Seattle, WA0:50:36.6 274420  337 
12367.99John Whitenack   Seattle, WA0:51:09.1 38046  327 Soft Like Kitten
13372.63Daniel Cox   Olympia, WA0:51:20.1 317444  201 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T/CBC Racing
14Keith Heizelman   0:51:30.3  364 2020 Fuel
15381.91Nathan Pepin   Seattle, WA0:51:41.5 249643  406 
16386.55brian howard   Seattle, WA0:51:54.3 364757  340 Recycled Cycles
17391.19Kevin Hansen   Lake Forest Park, WA0:52:39.3 221895  348 Second Ascent
18395.83Brandon Schumacher   Kirkland, WA0:52:49.9 311183  334 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
19400.47Brian Koder   Lacey, WA0:53:05.0 210025  330 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T/CBC Racing
20405.11Alden Kroll   Seattle, WA0:53:36.7 250624  353 Blue Rooster
21Jeff Cota   0:54:02.0  352 Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
22414.39Colin Ferguson   Bellingham, WA0:54:51.2 179698  407 Pain Cave Cycling
23419.03Erik Peterson   Bellevue, WA0:55:11.2 190371  418 Recycled Cycles
24Matt Maylon   0:56:12.9  379 Eatonville Outdoor
25428.31Micah Middelton   Snohomish, WA0:57:35.2 285478  392 Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling Northwest
26432.95Allen Butler   Seattle, WA 326902  347 Second Ascent
27437.59Tim Collins   Mercer Island, WA 270856  417 Packet Pickup

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1305.47Travis Keen   Seattle, WA0:49:38.6 159941  170 Audi/Kryki Sports
2313.87Brian Burton   Lake Forest Park, WA0:50:18.2 240562  171 Audi/Kryki Sports
3322.27Matthew Oseto   Kirkland, WA0:50:43.5 59413  115 Audi/Kryki Sports
4330.67Gregory Kauper   Seattle, WA0:51:05.6 221706  125 Farestart
5339.07Todd Allen   Seattle, WA0:51:15.2 236437  100 Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet City Velo
6347.47Scott Barr   Bellingham, WA0:51:22.6 2685  108 
7355.87Nicholas Adsero   Woodinville, WA0:51:41.2 113072  172 Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)
8364.27Jeff Woerner   Seattle, WA0:51:47.7 221703  126 Motofish Racing
9372.67Jose Ramirez   Tacoma, WA0:51:53.4 169507  121 Audi/Kryki Sports
10381.07Dmitri Keating   Tacoma, WA0:52:02.9 18674  129 Old Town Bicycle
11389.47Dominic DAngelo   Snohomish, WA0:52:19.5 285545  110 Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling Northwest
12397.87John Drenning   Seattle, WA0:52:21.9 121908  111 
13406.27Matt Morrisson   Kent, WA0:52:24.6 284024  114 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
14414.67Mark Freda   Burton, WA0:52:29.2 120989  152 
15423.07Randy Manion   Maplevalley, WA0:53:26.7 288325  122 Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet City Velo
16431.47Dave Pearson   Auburn, WA0:53:30.0 98832  118 Voler Bicycle Centres
17439.87Lars Pedersen   Snohomish, WA0:53:49.2 304399  116 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
18448.27Eric Kamila   Edmonds, WA0:54:14.4 323684  127 
19456.67Matthew Stanigar   Renton, WA0:54:30.3 76958  133 Cucina Fresca
20465.07Rob McGarty   Seattle, WA0:54:39.0 328238  113 Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)
21473.47Clive Pursehouse   Seattle, WA0:55:12.3 290462  106 Motofish Racing
22481.87JJ Ecker   Seattle, WA0:55:13.7 179554  128 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
23490.27Mark Bender   Duvall, WA0:55:57.2 93725  101 Motofish Racing
24498.67Timothy Lewis   Seattle, WA0:56:15.8 294080  103 Audi/Kryki Sports
25507.07Stefan McPherson   Port Orchard, WA0:57:07.0 241153  157 Renton Cycle Center
26515.47Ryan Vanderloop   Shorewood, WI0:58:24.9 204010  176 
27523.87Mike Osier   Edgewood, WA0:59:12.1 53712  163 Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
28Jeff Evans   0:50:02.0  144 Confluence Digital
29540.67Sean Wittmer   Gig Harbor, WA0:55:41.9 162052  177 Voles/Bicycle Centers
30549.07Jesse Bolling   Woodinville, WA 390456  145 Daggers

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1334.77Brad Laesch   Seattle, WA0:51:35.4 20109  148 20 / 20 Fuel
2339.07Matthew Cazier   Seattle, WA0:51:53.7 281755  109 20/20 Fuel
3343.37Brian Glass   Seattle, WA0:51:56.8 13409  138 Stanley
4347.67Michael Marler   Bothell, WA0:52:42.1 361136  155 JL Velo
5351.97Paul Marquart   Lakewood, WA0:52:45.3 174872  114 
6356.27Mark Hubbard   Kirkland, WA0:52:54.6 302869  111 Audi/Kryki Sports
7360.57Alex Votry   Edmonds, WA0:52:58.0 330594  118 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
8364.87Christopher Mendoza   Olympia, WA0:53:00.1 132482  137 Olympic Orthopedic Assoc.
9369.17Andrew Malakoff   Seattle, WA0:53:13.4 73850  113 Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)
10373.47Nathan Webster   Seattle, WA0:53:18.9 52142  107 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
11377.77Earl Zimmermann   Sammamish, WA0:53:20.6 70426  119 
12382.07Franz Martin   Redmond, WA0:53:22.3 190617  123 Mafia Racing NW
13386.37James O'Brien   Shoreline, WA0:53:41.8 220616  104 Second Ascent/Step Down Racing
14390.67Mark Mirante   Bellevue, WA0:53:52.9 293125  133 Garage
15394.97John Herzog   Seattle, WA0:54:04.6 235488  136 Alki Rubicon Racing
16399.27Kempton Baker   Seattle, WA0:54:07.7 253667  160 
17403.57Mark Portin   Renton, WA0:54:31.5 271175  105 Seattle Super Squadra
18407.87Andrew Novikoff   Seattle, WA0:54:33.0 115001  127 
19412.17Robert Ling   Silverdale, WA0:54:34.1 55092  134 Cyclocrossworld.com / grassroots
20416.47Michael Adkisson   Federal Way, WA0:54:35.5 135239  100 
21420.77David Haugen   Gig Harbor, WA0:55:24.4 117521  223 
22425.07Robert Wilson   Port Orchard, WA0:55:32.6 38578  156 Center Cycles
23429.37Dwight Snodgrass   Tacoma, WA0:55:42.6 358951  116 Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
24433.67Jason Land   Seattle, WA0:56:20.9 107699  103 Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet City Velo
25437.97Phillip Meyer   Auburn, WA0:56:23.3 202375  129 Phils South South
26442.27David McIntosh   Newcastle, WA0:56:57.1 23568  149 3520
27446.57Michael Braaten   Lakewood, WA0:57:24.1 4537  101 Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
28450.87Michael Thornton   Issaquah, WA0:46:20.7 295555  117 Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet City Velo
29455.17Paul Claeys   Bellevue, WA0:47:06.2 362192  102 Seattle Super Squadra
30459.47Reeve Geary   Seattle, WA0:47:31.3 12989  125 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
31463.77Jeffrey Skov   Tacoma, WA0:47:36.1 283288  122 Old Town Bicycle
32468.07Shane Kromrey   Everett, WA0:51:44.5 270018  112 
33472.37Mark Lambie   University Place, WA0:53:50.5 20216  139 Double Check

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1419.88Buff Hopper   Everett, WA0:53:23.1 290502  669 Team Double Check
2423.38Glen Conley   Bothell, WA0:53:27.4 165167  651 
3426.88John Roberts   Federal. Way , WA0:53:32.3 269540  656 Team Double Check
4430.38Kevin Johnson   Silverdale, WA0:54:59.0 387564  303 
5433.88Tom Holmes   Seattle, WA0:55:08.1 16611  661 
6437.38James Wagner   Auburn, WA0:55:37.3 64329  670 
7440.88Barry Johnson   Woodinville, WA0:56:11.9 48815  665 J L Velo
8444.38Donald Lewis   Seattle0:56:47.1 364810  688 Lease Crutcher Lewis
9447.88Marshall Will   Stanwood, WA0:57:21.5 134012  668 WWCC Dimensional
10451.38Brian Volkert   Normandy Park, WA0:58:17.4 176988  654 Team Double Check
11454.88Timothy Tarte   Kirkland, WA0:58:39.0 35013  671 Cyclocrossracing.com
12458.38David Stanton   Kenmore, WA0:59:12.8 52077  652 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seattle Super Squadra
13461.88David Hull   Gig Harbor, WA0:47:45.8 48914  662 

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1380.79Mike Foster   Seattle, WA0:30:07.7 360739  169 SCCA Starbucks
2383.60Bryan Torian   Olympia, WA0:30:42.8 342538  128 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T/CBC Racing
3386.41Tony Blazejack   Seattle, WA0:30:45.5 304571  167 SCCA Starbucks
4389.22Aaron Griffith   Kent, WA0:30:53.0 305626  240 SCCA Starbucks
5392.03Clinton Seal   Everett, WA0:30:55.3 254885  113 Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling Northwest
6394.84Matt Kreger   Seattle, WA0:30:59.3 391326  149 
7397.65Jacob Sheppard   Seattle, WA0:31:04.0 381419  195 Recycled Cycles
8Jeff Evans   0:31:12.6  181 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T/CBC Racing
9403.27Dieter Laskowski   Seattle, WA0:31:24.4 360182  124 
10406.08Andrew Laughlin   Seattle, WA0:31:26.3 390313  161 Experto Crede
11408.89Joseph Gray   Seattle, WA0:31:32.4 302102  160 Experto Crede
12411.70Dyame Lemming   Seattle, WA0:31:35.6 337792  125 Step Down Racing
13414.51Stewart Bowerman   Seattle0:31:53.7 367332  218 
14417.32Tim Hubner   Bellingham, WA0:31:58.4 286035  207 BFF
15420.13Scott Funston   Black Diamond, WA0:32:00.5 270185  121 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
16422.94Benjamin Riedesel   Seattle0:32:20.9 387695  112 Cyclocrossracing.com
17425.75Tomas Simonson   Silverdale, WA0:32:28.1 239693  170 
18428.56Ernest Powers   Seattle, WA0:32:29.5 224932  258 Hagens Berman
19431.37Jacob Little   Seattle, WA0:32:31.4 381625  202 Audi
20434.18Todd Schneider   Seattle, WA0:32:33.4 272529  272 Packet Pickup
21kellen Rack   0:32:37.6  196 Swift Industries
22439.80Jeff Rasor   Seattle, WA0:32:41.7 210470  110 
23442.61Martin VanEycke   Tacoma0:32:47.0 375025  164 Tacoma Bike Racing
24445.42Travis Elliott   Kenmore, WA0:33:17.4 360417  120 Garage Racing
25448.23Jason Hansen   Fife, WA0:33:26.3 318090  122 Tacoma Bike
26451.04Anders Pedersen   Snohomish, WA0:33:31.3 328344  138 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
27Sam Cuolee   0:33:45.9  244 US Military
28456.66Benjamin King   Anacortes, WA0:34:01.5 284055  107 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
29459.47Andy Campbell   Seattle, WA0:34:04.4 385635  247 Motofish Racing
30462.28Michael Waring   Wolcott, VT0:34:13.0 113571  275 
31Peter Stanley   0:34:22.6  279 Tacoma Bike
32467.90David Polansky   Seattle, WA0:34:23.8 369558  204 Seattle University Cycling
33Andrew Waddell   0:34:30.0  277 Rad Racing
34473.52Matthew Wilkinson   Seattle, WA0:34:42.6 235592  147 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
35476.33Sam Dollar   Tacoma, WA0:34:51.0 389081  162 Old Town
36479.14Mathew Johnson   Marysville, WA0:34:54.6 391072  203 
37481.95Jeff Feligno   Geneva Ny0:35:04.5 366250  177 The 3 Must Drink Beers
38484.76Kyle Howlett   Kent Wa 980420:35:05.5 235591  123 
39Matthew White   0:35:07.3  273 Packet Pickup
40Michael McLane   0:35:24.4  109 
41493.19Sean McGraw   Seattle0:35:25.8 385661  271 Packet Pickup
42496.00Paul Sage   Camarillo Ca0:35:37.4 387963  234 
43498.81Cody Young   Lynnwood, WA0:35:41.8 386330  153 
44501.62Travis Dutton   Tacoma, WA0:35:58.3 301933  136 Old Town
45504.43Eric Delacorte   Tacoma, WA0:36:30.5 391923  144 Old Town
46507.24David Stern Levitt   San Francisco, CA0:36:34.9 271996  276 Roaring Mouse
47Antonio Coria   0:36:44.6  215 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
48512.86Luke Grant   Federalway, WA0:36:46.9 292862  105 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
49515.67Mario Rivas   Oak Harbor, WA0:37:13.3 391631  232 
50Alex Cosina   0:37:14.3  278 Set Coaching
51521.29Kody Raymond   Olalla, WA0:37:15.5 284504  151 Old Town
52Chris Clevenger   0:37:16.9  171 
53526.91Tyler Daniel   Woodinville, WA0:37:28.5 292775  119 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
54529.72Tony Cordova   Mercer Island, WA0:37:32.1 336548  118 Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet City Velo
55John Greer   0:38:02.0  257 team double check
56535.34Brian Looper   Tacoma, WA0:38:04.0 391094  242 
57538.15Aaron Last   Everett, WA0:44:40.1 328138  214 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
58540.96William Muehlhausen   Bothell, WA0:31:18.9 332792  146 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
59Chris Austin   0:32:09.8  255 austin bmx club
60Erik Philipson     126 Northwest Velo

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1420.93Scott Whaley   Seattle, WA0:31:47.1 347040  499 
2423.75Peter Tang   Seattle, WA0:31:50.2 338864  466 NWCC/Dimensional
3426.57Ryan Kelly   Mukilteo, WA0:31:55.4 379379  457 Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling Northwest
4429.39Roger Burton   Bothell, WA0:32:05.7 356781  479 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
5432.21Charly George   Mukilteo, WA0:32:08.3 358899  427 Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling Northwest
6435.03Nick Leggett   Seattle, WA0:32:12.4 353188  412 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
7437.85Douglas Wilcox   Seattle, WA0:32:14.9 135167  489 HSP
8440.67Joseph Coats   Poulsbo, WA0:32:20.4 183176  403 20/20 Fuel
9443.49Chris McNulty   Seattle, WA0:32:21.7 330884  416 
10446.31Matthew Sweet   Seattle, WA0:32:23.4 169096  421 
11449.13David LaSarteMeeks   Seattle, WA0:32:39.9 305115  430 
12Tiff Koehn   0:32:46.2  560 Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet City Velo
13Chad Olson   0:32:58.5  440 Cucina Fresca
14457.59Steven Moe   Kingston Wa0:32:59.9 371791  432 
15460.41Brian Palen   Seattle, WA0:33:02.5 186715  490 Colavita Racing
16463.23Lee Brunz   Seattle, WA0:33:11.4 357459  475 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
17Frank Strack   0:33:21.3  562 Velominatti
18468.87Travis Fulton   Duvall, WA0:33:26.8 12553  504 Motofish Racing
19471.69Cameron Janes   Mercer Island, WA0:33:32.4 359555  410 
20474.51Ivan Cintron   Gig Harbor, WA0:33:40.4 227426  469 Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
21477.33Dwaine Trummert   University Place, WA0:33:45.0 391529  556 Packet Pickup
22480.15Mark Ely   Seattle, WA0:33:46.0 389729  472 Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet City Velo
23482.97Ian Horton   Burlington, WA0:33:46.9 390555  513 
24485.79Lee Newkirk   Seattle, WA0:33:55.1 387513  510 Cycle U
25488.61Geoffrey Grosenbach   Seattle, WA0:33:57.3 332972  408 
26491.43Jim Hirshfield   Seattle, WA0:33:58.3 328568  480 Avanti Racing Club
27494.25Kozo Nozawa   Seattle, WA0:34:00.0 388665  434 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
28497.07Simon Davies   Poulsbo, WA0:34:04.0 322520  522 
29499.89Edward Rubio   Seattle, WA0:34:10.2 388591  420 
30Kennith Ramirez   0:34:17.6  547 apex
31505.53Wes Wahlin   Issaquah, WA0:34:43.3 178218  503 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
32508.35Mike VanOrden   Seattle0:34:50.7 388889  436 
33511.17Peter Nelson   Seattle, WA0:34:58.1 205257  443 
34513.99Doug Vaskas   Tacoma, WA0:35:08.6 72699  451 OTB
35516.81John Bennitt   Bellevue, WA0:35:43.8 328588  424 
36Thomas Mallett   0:36:01.3  563 Bailey BIkes
37Chris Huffman   0:36:03.9  552 
38525.27Chuck Kralovich   Seattle, WA0:36:10.7 388756  411 
39David Smith   0:36:13.8  473 
40530.91Tory Grant   Sumner, WA0:36:17.2 13913  439 Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
41533.73David Gudgel   Seattle0:36:29.9 390554  521 
42536.55Harrison Magun   Mercer Island, WA0:36:46.6 323844  431 
43539.37Eric Davis   Federal Way , WA0:37:20.7 388578  544 
44542.19Brad Loetel   Seattle, WA0:37:26.7 260883  531 Bikesport
45545.01Craig hetherington   Seattle, WA0:37:51.4 56451  523 
46547.83Casey Cramer   Des Moines, WA0:38:03.9 8072  404 Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
47550.65Greg Johnson   Puyallup, WA0:38:41.2 221824  540 Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
48553.47Wright Dickinson   Seattle, WA0:38:59.0 391878  478 
49556.29Shawn Tomlinson   Seattle, WA0:39:07.5 271083  437 4 corners Racing
50David Terbovic   0:39:31.7  564 Eric Racing
51Frank Johnson   0:39:38.3  558 St Luke Sports
52564.75Greg Gizinski   Seattle, WA0:39:39.3 360327  428 
53567.57Randy Larson   Tacoma0:39:40.8 389031  465 
54570.39Scott Braswell   Seattle, WA0:40:12.7 391522  554 Packet Pickup
55573.21Roger Hutchison   Bellingham, WA0:40:58.0 231064  438 
56576.03Jeremy Harrison   Olympia, WA0:41:07.2 333726  409 OTB
57578.85Clark Matthys   Maple Valley, WA0:41:33.9 391530  561 Bike Masters
58Scott Stevens   0:44:42.0  471 Cucina Fresca
59584.49Geary McCabe   Olympia, WA0:29:59.4 23174  559 
60Jim Wallingford   0:30:02.0  550 
61590.13Vince Partridge   Seatac, WA 377955  417 

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1380.80Scott Monett   Tacomaa, WA0:32:09.1 343104  126 Tacoma Bike
2385.00chris wood   Maple Valley0:32:30.7 389465  138 Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet City Velo
3389.20jason cameron   Seattle, WA0:32:58.9 288763  213 Recycled Cycles
4393.40Erik Olson   Seattle, WA0:33:06.5 26714  172 Cucina Fresca
5397.60David Savory   Milton, WA0:33:07.4 390574  205 
6401.80Anthony Whiley   Olympia, WA0:33:13.7 102809  136 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
7406.00Larry Steinberg   Sammamish, WA0:33:34.6 284422  112 Mr. Crampy's
8410.20John Bissell   Edmonds, WA0:33:35.4 322638  116 Avanti Racing Club
9414.40James Christensen   Tacoma, WA0:33:41.1 6840  151 
10418.60Paul Dinger   Newcastle, WA0:34:03.5 271936  150 Cucina Fresca
11422.80Larry Elliott   Olympia, WA0:34:06.9 253010  123 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T/CBC Racing
12427.00Darren Hanger   Littleton, CO0:34:24.1 364013  219 
13431.20Quinn Dusenberry   Bothell, WA0:34:26.4 344730  141 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
14435.40Jimmy VItelli   Bellevue, WA0:34:29.5 264448  115 
15439.60Patrick Rowland   New Haven, CT0:34:37.3 30755  222 
16443.80robert rice   Seattle , WA0:34:42.3 368567  170 Bikesport
17448.00Alex Rising   Renton, WA0:34:53.8 388923  143 Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet City Velo
18452.20William Alcorn   Spokane, WA0:34:58.9 270414  221 OTB
19456.40Donny Buchanan   Olalla, WA0:35:08.0 388555  100 Old Town Bicycle
20460.60Dan Arildson   Bellevue, WA0:35:37.2 286203  160 JE Velo
21464.80Gary Lardizabal   Seattle, WA0:35:42.8 47132  168 Bikesport
22469.00Joseph Christian   Edmonds, WA0:35:43.6 75566  156 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
23473.20John Rodakowski   Tumwater, WA0:35:46.2 303345  110 
24477.40Christopher Johns   Tacoma, WA0:35:52.5 310331  139 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
25481.60Thomas Capell   Seattle, WA0:35:56.4 264394  118 Phil's Southside Cyclery
26485.80Dan VonSeggern   Seattle, WA0:36:12.4 360205  149 
27490.00Scott Cary   Seattle, WA0:36:41.9 303103  220 Slalom Consulting
28494.20Mark Daniel   Woodinville, WA0:36:44.0 294352  120 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
29498.40Stephen Bolt   Lakewood, WA0:36:51.3 326070  117 Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
30502.60Matthew Muehlhausen   Bothell, WA0:36:58.3 367238  134 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
31506.80Robert Cartwright   Gig Harbor, WA0:37:05.1 117519  338 Old Town
32511.00Bradley Karvasek   Issaquah, WA0:37:22.2 188755  104 Cucina Fresca
33515.20Bill Koonce   Kirkland, WA0:37:28.9 19632  124 Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet City Velo
34519.40Michael Payne   Gig Harbor, WA0:37:49.0 285183  108 Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
35523.60Timothy Knudson   Tacoma, WA0:38:23.2 151988  181 Old Town Bicycle
36David Ray   0:38:25.4  189 Fifth Gear
37532.00William Reid   Seattle, WA0:39:44.8 213415  109 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
38536.20John Sullivan   Seattle, WA0:39:58.6 360029  129 
39540.40Michael Mallory   Bellingham, WA0:41:00.8 288106  140 Fanatic
40Mark Lovre   0:41:03.1  212 
41548.80Donald VanDoornik   Port Orchard, WA0:41:24.1 387510  114 
42Patrick Linkae   0:43:08.7  190 Slalom Consulting
43557.20Jaime Pugeda   Gig Harbor, WA0:43:47.6 360325  199 Cardiac Cyclist
44561.40Greg Gizinski   Seattle, WA0:44:00.3 360327  174 
45George De los Santos   0:46:25.5  167 
46569.80Bryan Willman   Kirkland, WA0:47:16.1 361731  131 

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1429.71Ian Searle   Bellevue, WA0:33:56.8 357944  325 Team Double Check
2439.25Robert Milligan   Issaquah, WA0:34:44.4 276787  310 Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet City Velo
3James Rice   0:35:15.3  342 Jet City Velo
4458.33Dennis Stumpp   Renton, WA0:35:46.7 233964  307 BD Racing
5467.87Donald Heirman   Snohomish, WA0:35:49.1 15717  315 voler
6477.41Frank Benish   Monroe, WA0:36:26.2 283601  317 WAR
7486.95Robert Bradley   Olympia, WA0:36:42.8 332132  300 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T/CBC Racing
8496.49Amos Galpin   Seattle, WA0:36:52.0 12711  316 Project iSOTOPE
9506.03Ken Yalowitz   Seattle0:37:10.6 391572  341 Packet Pickup
10515.57Scott Holmes   Kirkland, WA0:38:11.6 285151  326 
11525.11Scott Moore   Seattle, WA0:38:22.0 327892  311 Team Double Check
12534.65Craig Burgess   Edmonds, WA0:39:21.8 385950  309 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
13Mark Hankins   0:39:34.0  337 
14William Peterson   0:39:58.6  312 CBC Racing

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1445.31Adrian Magun   Mercer Island, WA0:24:30.1 375179  707 Cycle U
2452.00Logan Brady   Steilacoom, WA0:25:28.7 383644  759 Old Town
3458.69Brennan Hodgins   Mercer Island, WA0:25:39.9 361294  701 Cycle U
4Kyle Dickinson   0:27:29.9  751 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
5472.07Ethan Casebolt   Olympia, WA0:27:33.5 327518  718 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
6478.76George Cretu   Redmond, WA0:28:18.3 360932  725 JL Velo
7485.45Nathan Morrisson   Kent, WA0:29:50.7 347336  708 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
8Jakob Buchanan   0:30:20.3  758 Cascade Bicycle
9498.83Holden Berg   Arlington, WA0:33:09.5 330762  705 Cycle U
10505.52Parker King   Anacortes, WA0:33:27.6 360249  702 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
11Cole Reynoldson   0:36:00.0  753 Flight Racing
12Mikey Munoz   0:36:30.0  714 
13525.59Alexander Bennett   Bellevue, WA0:36:54.1 361290  749 
14532.28Pascal Lovre   Seattle, WA0:39:58.0 391654  741 
15Alexander Land     760 Fischer Plumbing

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1340.28Scott Funston   Black Diamond, WA0:22:19.9 270185  321 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
2352.02Benjamin King   Anacortes, WA0:22:35.2 284055  340 Rad Racing NW
3363.76Alexander Walentynowicz   Mill Creek, WA0:22:35.9 326272  306 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
4375.50Mitchell Thornton   Issaquah, WA0:22:49.1 296923  305 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
5387.24Gideon Bender   Duvall, WA0:23:30.1 271119  323 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
6398.98Wyatt Mason   Everett, WA0:23:32.5 378713  301 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
7410.72Alastair Magun   Mercer Island, WA0:23:47.0 317500  304 Cycle U
8422.46Alexander Brady   Steilacoom, WA0:24:05.5 383642  750 Old Town Bicycle
9434.20Cameron Croix   Seattle, WA0:25:07.2 330074  322 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
10445.94Brayden Buchanan   Seattle, WA0:25:07.9 285748  339 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
11457.68Skyler Schroeder   Olympia, WA0:26:06.9 302494  330 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
12469.42Steven Raymond   Olalla, WA0:26:22.3 284505  316 Old Town Bicycle
13481.16Matthew Adolf   Everett, WA0:27:02.5 302963  307 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
14492.90Sam Zivin   Seattle, WA0:27:45.6 357393  341 JL Velo
15504.64Skylar Mercer   Seattle, WA0:29:52.9 390920  333 Billings Middle School
16516.38Jack Arildson   Bellevue, WA0:33:13.3 329240  331 JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
17528.12Sam Kallick   Seattle, WA0:38:32.6 390519  334 Billings Middle School

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1427.56Forrest Golic   North Bend, WA0:22:07.8 388093  250 
2443.97Lewis Whiley   Olympia, WA0:22:10.5 351580  265 Rad Racing NW
4476.79Layton CarrollNovack   Seattle, WA0:22:38.7 375805  253 
5493.20Logan Roy   North Bend, WA0:23:08.5 361997  256 Compass Outdoors
6509.61Jarrett Aregger   Kent, WA0:23:47.2 285209  255 JL Velo Racing Team
7526.02Trey Thornton   Issaquah, WA0:25:17.1 296922  270 
8542.43Alexander West   Covington, WA0:25:39.4 278369  266 Center Cycle
9558.84Ryan Engledow   Bonney Lake, WA0:26:20.2 380154  262 OTB

Women - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1328.60Jadine Riley   Seattle0:34:00.5 187804  705 Team Group Health
2347.23Jennifer Burtner   Olympia, WA0:34:12.8 273510  712 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T/CBC Racing
3365.86Hidi Cramer   Des Moines, WA0:34:41.9 180751  555 Soft Like Kitten
4384.49Tricia Sandstrom   Seattle, WA0:35:29.1 220308  554 Sound Velo Cycling Club
5403.12Wanda Howlett   Kent, WA0:35:57.8 73915  552 
6421.75Michelle Kautzmann   Olympia, WA0:36:48.1 18634  711 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T/CBC Racing
7440.38Monica Dewald   Seattle, WA0:37:58.4 269694  556 Cucina Fresca
8459.01Amara Edwards   Newcastle , WA0:39:43.0 170202  558 Greggs Trek

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1199.78Marsa Daniel (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:52:30.7 302047  Group Health
2220.47Melanie Lewis (1 - Cat1)   Duvall, WA0:53:12.6 195970  Cycle U-PopCap
3241.16Kristen Kelsey (2 - Cat1)   Woodinville, WA0:53:45.6 269835  Cycle U-PopCap
4261.85Andrianna Zolton (2 - Cat2)   Edmonds, WA0:53:56.0 286622  11 Kirkland Bicycle
5282.54Julie Robertson-Zivin (3 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:55:12.7 237676  Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)
6303.23Cynthia Maree (3 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA0:45:34.9 411  23 SCCA / Starbucks
7323.92Naoko Forderer (4 - Cat2)   Kirkland, WA 253148  24 FischerPlumbing

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jodi Dugette   0:45:21.3  375 Alki Rubicon
2389.20Jill Ramsey (1 - Cat3)   Bothell, WA0:46:41.0 148269  351 Jet City Velo
3401.19Sabrina Hendrick (2 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:47:39.1 364721  361 FischerPlumbing
4413.18Angela Mysliwiec (1 - Cat2)   University Place, WA0:47:41.7 235492  378 Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
5425.17Lisa Coyne (3 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:48:00.9 328328  364 Team Group Health
6437.16Carol Johnson (4 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:48:03.1 197530  358 Greggs
7449.15Karen Claeys (5 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:48:04.8 196193  377 Broadmoor
8461.14Lori Brazel (6 - Cat3)   Federal Way, WA0:48:06.7 306405  357 Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
9473.13Rachel McLain-Rollins (7 - Cat3)   Puyallup, WA0:48:15.1 252600  352 Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
10485.12Catrena Sullivan (8 - Cat3)   Kirkland, WA0:51:42.6 302779  369 Peterson Racing
11497.11Debbie Driver (9 - Cat3)   Olympia, WA0:52:18.6 218172  356 Ragnarok
12509.10Christine Neumiller (10 - Cat3)   Olympia, WA0:55:41.4 287301  372 CBC Racing

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1323.78Andrea Casebolt   Olympia, WA0:55:09.9 256332  31 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
2Anna-Marije Rook   0:44:52.9  58 Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cycling Club
3351.72Sharon Gregg   Seattle, WA0:46:07.7 270361  47 Blue Rooster
4365.69Alexandra McKay   Seattle, WA0:46:30.4 275900  44 SCCA / Starbucks
5379.66Hidi Cramer   Des Moines, WA0:46:32.2 180751  45 Soft Like Kitten
6393.63Shannon Mallory   Bellingham, WA0:46:34.3 285753  59 Fanatik
7407.60Heidi Wood   Seattle, WA0:46:40.0 309733  54 Alki Rubicon
8421.57JoAnne Anderson   Seattle, WA0:47:34.5 218335  49 Rubicon
9435.54Theresa Harding   Seattle, WA0:48:21.4 333834  32 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
10449.51Catherine Varland   Seattle, WA0:49:12.8 241479  60 Peterson Racing
11463.48Molly Martin   Redmond, WA0:50:00.2 269654  55 Mafia Racing NW
12477.45Katie Ellis   Bothell, WA0:50:03.6 364717  48 Voler / Bicycle Centre
13491.42Alicia Boland   Kent, WA0:50:46.2 255790  56 Spokeswomen Racing
14505.39Devon Simpson   Kirkland, WA0:57:12.3 196519  41 Team Group Health

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1462.72Karine ValliantSaunders   Seattle, WA0:35:31.7 367868  426 SCAA Starbucks
2470.42Ellie Booher   Seattle0:35:34.6 391672  450 Team Group Health
3478.12Carla Brock   Issaquah, WA0:36:15.9 342996  406 Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cycling Club
4485.82Jessie Scott   Seattle, WA0:36:45.0 366296  448 Team Group Health
5493.52Rebecca Carew   Seattle, WA0:36:57.8 308034  435 Recycled Cycles
6501.22Christie Fix   Seattle, WA0:37:47.1 333362  407 Mafia Racing NW
7508.92Adrienne Moore   Seattle0:38:09.5 388610  430 
8516.62Caylen Beaty   Seattle, WA0:38:37.8 391755  453 team Group Health
9524.32Kelly Purnell   Seattle, WA0:39:20.3 332468  412 team Group Heatth
10532.02Andrea Imler   Seattle, WA0:39:42.3 303650  446 Packet Pickup
11539.72Valerie Davis   Redmond, WA0:39:47.7 358799  449 Mr. Crampy's
12547.42Eleanor James   Seattle, WA0:40:19.8 297799  441 JL Velo
13Julia Slejko   0:41:13.4  434 Rivet Sportsgarage
14562.82Elizabeth Peterson   Seattle, WA0:41:31.9 304994  452 Whitman
15Karen Fortenberry   0:32:35.1  447 Cyclo - W
16April Green   0:38:54.8  454 
17Kathy Greer   0:39:07.8  451 Double Check

Women - Cat 4 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1487.85Jill Langley   Stanwood, WA0:37:09.2 366574  608 NWCC DIMENSIONAL
2491.94Robbie Phillips   Seattle, WA0:37:12.6 379347  605 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
3496.03Trisha Towanda   Olympia0:37:21.8 361932  637 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T/CBC Racing
4500.12Marne FoxBarrow   Kirkland0:37:26.1 385894  600 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
5Julie Heidt   0:38:02.1  641 DoubleCheck
6508.30Alyson Indrunas   Bellingham, WA0:38:11.2 358516  612 Jack's Bicycle Center
7512.39Emily Norland   Seattle, WA0:38:17.6 388773  631 Stramanti
8516.48Andrea Leuschke   Seattle0:38:21.0 360068  625 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic/Avanti Racing Club
9520.57Pam Massey   Seattle, WA0:38:22.9 178475  613 Bikesale
10524.66Leah Kiviat   Mercer Island, WA0:38:48.3 236962  638 
11528.75Erin Alving   Seattle, WA0:39:22.3 391627  626 
12532.84sarah martin   Olympia, WA0:39:24.4 388118  601 Seattle Cyclocross Association
13CinDee Johnson   0:39:34.4  646 Old Town Bicycle
14541.02Lori Sledge   Seattle, WA0:39:45.9 332240  607 Sound Velo Cycling Club
15545.11Eden Palmer   Seattle, WA0:39:47.8 240914  647 Team Group Health
16Rebecca Nelson   0:39:50.7  630 
17553.29Melinda Burdo   Kirkland, WA0:40:23.5 5475  645 Team Group Health
18557.38Rachel Scheiner   Seattle, WA0:40:35.4 303329  621 Motofish
19Kate Oliver   0:41:19.7  609 Phil's Southside Cyclery
20565.56Emanuela Agosta   Seattle, WA0:41:25.5 364951  644 Team Group Health
21569.65Sara Rigel   Seattle, WA0:42:30.7 359581  632 Mafia Racing NW
22573.74Amy Philipson   Seattle, WA0:42:39.8 381347  604 
23577.83Claire Kline   Bothell, WA0:43:04.7 306914  615 Team Double Check
24Heather Marshall   0:31:29.1  640 Old Town
25586.01Frances Marquart   Roy, WA0:33:29.8 360589  603 
26590.10Tammy Preuss   Woodinville, WA0:33:48.2 389602  620 

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Aynslee King   Anacortes0:30:17.4 384768  703 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
2556.67Addison Leckrone   Steilacoom, WA0:34:58.5 388587  704 
3Anna Munoz   0:39:31.5  713 
4590.01Taj McDonald   Seattle, WA0:23:24.0 390521  740 Billings Middle School

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1536.32Eleanor James   Seattle, WA0:28:47.6 297799  312 JL Vello
2563.08Hayden Gizinski   Seattle, WA0:30:01.0 364755  319 Cycle U
3Ella Austin   0:38:16.3  336 Austin BMX Club

Mixed - Junior - 6-9

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ezekial Bender   0:19:49.5  816 Rad Racing NW
2543.86Annika Alving   Seattle, WA0:20:14.7 391629  733 
3556.76Steiner Christensen   Tacoma, WA0:20:45.1 390064  730 
4569.66Henrik Daray   Olympia, WA0:20:47.9 390455  727 
5Beatrice Davies   0:27:22.1  988 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFBonk BreakerShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee