Race Results for
Tour of the Valley
Youngstown, OH
(Event Information)
Criterium on 07/15/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - P/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
172.59Stephan Hirsch   Indianapolis, IN01:25:10 337040  18 United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project
276.16Kirk Albers (1 - Cat1)   Upper Arlington, OH01:25:10 1283  Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
379.73Chris Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC01:25:10 180410  23 Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
483.30Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC01:25:10 161583  20 Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
586.87David Chernosky (2 - Cat1)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH01:25:10 49665  362 0
690.44Paul Martin (3 - Cat1)   North Royalton, OH01:25:10 207549  21 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
794.01Andrew Clarke (4 - Cat1)   Medina, OH01:25:10 212538  12 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
897.58Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH01:25:10 6078  11 TEAM CARD
9101.15Ryan Aitcheson   Milwaukee, WI01:25:10 354334  360 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
10104.72Todd Gosselaar (5 - Cat1)   Los Angeles01:25:10 287912  374 0
11108.29Eddie Grystar (6 - Cat1)   Oakmont, PA01:25:10 244283  15 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
12111.86Jonathan Atwell (7 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN01:25:10 212166  United HealthCare of Georgia p/b 706 Project
13115.43Dan Quinlan (8 - Cat1)   Salem, OH01:25:10 214530  26 Carbon Racing
14119.00James Bird (9 - Cat1)   Kenilworth, IL01:25:10 239434  ISCorp
15122.57Anthony Viton (1 - Cat2)   Westerville, OH01:25:10 288957  333 BSM Cycling
16126.14Oneil Samuels (10 - Cat1)   Dahlonega, GA01:25:10 347228  29 United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project
17129.71Christopher Wood (2 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN01:25:10 311109  39 DRT Racing
18133.28Shawn Adams   Akron, OH01:25:10 179664  Carbon Racing
19136.85David Goodman (3 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA01:25:10 229367  14 United Health Care Ga
20140.42John Heffner (4 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA01:25:10 261703  16 Iron City Bikes
21143.99Brian Batke (11 - Cat1)   Novelty, OH01:25:10 99527  Carbon Racing
22147.56Matt Bole (5 - Cat2)   Loveland, OH01:25:17 669  Merrill Lynch Cycling
23151.13Brenden Siekman (6 - Cat2)   Aurora, IN01:25:17 289102  33 Army Cycling
24154.70Andy Scarano (12 - Cat1)   Athens, GA01:25:17 178109  30 United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 Project
25158.27Ruud Cremers   Alpharetta Ga01:25:17 378871  17 Team Type 1
26161.84Nate Loman   Fairlawn, OH01:25:17 236165  273 Team Lake Effect/Hammer Nutrition
27165.41Brian Sacawa (13 - Cat1)   Baltimore, MD01:25:17 218882  28 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid Training Systems
28168.98Kip Spaude (14 - Cat1)   Watertown, WI01:25:17 199775  34 ISCorp
32183.26Matt Brooks (7 - Cat2)   Alpharetta, GA01:25:20 249788  10 team Type 1
33186.83Aaron Cruikshank (8 - Cat2)   Akron, OH01:25:20 258844  13 Carbon Racing
34190.40Steven Kurpiewski (9 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA01:25:24 265551  331 TEAM GPOA
35193.97John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL01:25:29 239266  37 0
36197.54Rob Thompson (15 - Cat1)   Lakewood, OH01:25:29 311256  36 Team Spin
37201.11Cameron Jackson (10 - Cat2)   Bay Village, OH01:25:47 243794  19 carbon racing
38204.68Patrick Raines (16 - Cat1)   Cary, NC01:25:51 43378  27 Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
39208.25Gabriel Moss Masaquiza (17 - Cat1)   Ketchum, ID01:26:32 293891  24 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
DNFJared Bonecutter (Cat2)   Shelby, OH 230499  0
DNFSteve Wells (Cat2)   Orchard Park, NY 297605  334 MVP Health Care Cycling
DNFAndrew Prickett (Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, OH 266105  25 Merrill Lynch Cycling

Men - Jr 15-16 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1226.42Willem De Boer   Pittsburgh, PA00:39:49 343238  245 Team Citius
2247.48Ryan Munko   Clinton, PA00:39:49 352196  247 Young Medalists
3268.54Ian Baun   Pittsburgh, PA00:39:49 295295  244 UPMC Cycling Performance
4289.60Liam Panero   Chevy Chase, MD00:39:49 345906  248 Rock Creek Velo
5310.66Tyler Mower   Pittsburgh, PA00:39:49 299802  246 Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
6Simon Jones   00:39:54  364 0
7352.78Erik Rauterkus   Pittsburgh, PA00:40:01 349960  145 Team Citius
8373.84John Sternen   Chagrin Falls, OH00:40:01 344680  249 Team Spin
9394.90Caleb Barris   Martins Ferry, OH 374500  243 Team Citius

Men - Jr 10-14 - Junior - 14-Oct

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tyler Howman   Wooster00:19:32 378594  313 Ride On Wooster
2Daniel Sternen   Chagrin Falls, OH00:19:38 384265  365 0

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1411.23Craig Burbules   Corfu, NY34:41.th 351606  326 Toms Pro Bike/Ingram Micro
2417.00Ken Hagan   Avon, OH34:56.th 383809  169 SnakeBite Racing (SBR)
3422.77Brian Gealy   Ravenna, OH34:56.th 368326  167 Waslab
4428.54Michael Seiser   Millfield, OH34:56.th 384155  180 Shade River Farm
5434.31Nathan Cebula   Stow, OH34:56.th 380024  160 0
6440.08Garrick Joseph   Stow, OH34:56.th 312712  173 WAS Labs Cycling
7445.85James Feudale   W Leechburg, PA34:56.th 219417  165 East End Cycling
8451.62Eric Gibb   Avon, OH34:56.th 242611  168 Snakebite Racing
9457.39Tommy Graul   Dayton, OH34:56.th 382208  329 0
10463.16Gary Anderson   Hudson, OH34:56.th 294178  320 Ride On Wooster
11468.93Zachary Chappell   Akron, OH34:56.th 358069  161 Snakebite Racing
12474.70Joshua Sayre   Pittsburgh, PA34:56.th 383242  179 0
13480.47Brian Luther   Chardon, OH34:56.th 356863  175 0
14486.24James Boyington   Dayton, OH35:23.th 382704  325 0
15492.01Mark Durno   Cleveland, OH35:28.th 380466  163 Snakebite Racing
16497.78Michael Feichter   Cuyahoga Falls, OH36:12.th 230834  164 Ohio Cycleworks Summit Freewheelers
17503.55Ross Silvis   Erie, PA36:14.th 308449  181 0
18509.32Matthew Libbey   Shaker Heights, OH36:16.th 383846  174 0
19515.09Kelley Clem   Columbus, OH36:16.th 260203  162 Team SixOneFour
20520.86Daniel Antoon   Colorado Springs, CO36:51.th 336262  159 Team Jeni's
21526.63William Russell   Canfield, OH36:59.th 264330  178 Frankford Cycle
22Samuel Kophanzi   36:59.th  366 0
23538.17Len Pagon   Novelty, OH36:59.th 341968  177 Peaks Coaching Group
24543.94Ian Hilt   Dayton, OH36:59.th 317956  170 0
25549.71David Messina   Cleveland Oh36:59.th 332870  176 Merrill Lynch Cycling
26555.48Joshua Hoblet   North Lima, OH36:59.th 105599  171 0
27561.25Stephen Flora   Youngstwon, OH36:59.th 279027  166 Frankford bike
28567.02Peter Steyaert   Berryville, VA36:59.th 87954  182 Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
29572.79Vincent Francis   Athens, OH36:59.th 384356  256 Team Athens/Madcow Ramble
30578.56Anthony Jones   North Royalton, OH36:59.th 301893  172 Ohio Cycle Works / Summit Freewheelers
31584.33Brian Zupancic   Medinamedina, OH36:59.th 355414  184 Ohio Cycleworks/Summit Freewheelers
32590.10Matthew Andring   Pittsburgh, PA36:59.th 350464  158 0

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1284.57Samuel Wright   Mount Vernon40:31.th 366846  156 0
2289.36Jp Scaduto   Buffalo, NY40:05.th 354638  147 Tbs Racing p/b Plan2Peak
3294.15Zachary Lewis   Cincinnati, OH40:37.th 345876  133 ZWS/Bertolli
4298.94Brent Bachman   Westerville, OH40:41.th 309621  95 Eddy's Bike Shop
5303.73Alex Borsuk   Wales Center, NY40:41.th 347692  100 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
6308.52David Duecker   Lakewood, OH40:41.th 366980  109 Team Lake Effect
7313.31Peter Gray   South Bend, IN40:41.th 263406  118 ProForm Racing
8318.10Daniel Diem   Manassas, VA40:41.th 345888  106 Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
9322.89Matthew Evans   Beavercreek, OH40:41.th 311081  110 Merrill Lynch Cycling
10327.68Dylan Hayda   Warren40:41.th 369648  122 Waslabs cycling
11332.47John Kavouris   Pittsburgh, PA40:41.th 347508  130 Pitt Cycling/HVT Development
12337.26Ivan Mwiruki   Columbus, OH40:41.th 368775  336 0
13342.05Adam Trost   East Aurora, NY40:41.th 272987  153 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak/EARC
14346.84William Neidinger   Broadview Heights, OH40:41.th 331826  140 SnakeBite Racing
15351.63Chas McFarland   Wheeling, WV40:41.th 286566  135 Wheelcraft/WVU
16356.42Dennis Borden   Tonawanda, NY40:41.th 344198  316 Queen City Cyclists
17361.21Ian Broadhead   Kent, OH40:41.th 346976  104 Waslabs Cycling
18366.00Doug Carraway   Columbus, OH40:41.th 287612  105 Team SixOneFour
19370.79Jonathan Bocina   Morristown, NJ40:41.th 356593  97 liberty Cycle
20375.58Craig Hannibal   Pepper Pike, OH40:41.th 236062  120 Team Lake Effect
21380.37Jamie Anderson   Cortlandoh40:41.th 368403  314 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
22385.16Adam Downs   New Lebanon, OH40:41.th 306825  108 Team Dayton/Merryl Lynch
23389.95Dirk Biemans   Albion, NY40:41.th 64690  315 Intergrow
24394.74Christian Staneluis   Shaker Heights, OH40:41.th 181786  150 Snakebite Racing Men
25399.53Dave Bartels   Twinsburg, OH40:41.th 303715  96 Ohio Cycle Works / Summit Freewheelers
26404.32Birk McGilvrey   Pittsburgh, PA40:41.th 23470  136 Beaver Valley Velo
27409.11Caleb Smith   Cheswick, PA40:41.th 312772  149 Steel City Endurance
28413.90Kristian Graham   Granville, OH40:54.th 231846  117 Team Six One Four
29418.69Thomas Weichmann   Buffalo, NY40:57.th 267062  155 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
30423.48Jared Preston   North Royalton, OH40:58.th 319528  143 merryl Lynch
31428.27Kyle Mihalik   Aliquippa, PA41:23.th 335024  137 Beaver Valley Velo
32433.06Daniel Lausin   Willowick, OH41:23.th 345004  132 0
33437.85Jim Rauck   Grove City, OH41:27.th 273978  144 Cyclist Connection
35447.43Gerald Audet   Morgantown, WV41:57.th 341838  93 Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team p/b Pathfin
36452.22Benjamin Bachman   Strongsville, OH41:59.th 278540  94 Team Eddy's Bike Shop
37457.01Scott Lanzer   Anna, OH41:59.th 278277  318 MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
38461.80Ryan Joyce   Hopewell Junction42:27.th 342206  129 Buffalo Velo
39466.59Emilio Poggio   Shaker Heights, OH42:35.th 326258  142 Team Lake Effect
40471.38Michael Chifala   Dayton, OH42:50.th 311146  317 Ghisallo Cycling Team
41476.17Robert Brnilovich   Akron, OH43:23.th 281967  103 Stark Velo
42480.96Tad Hughes   Zanesville Oh43:23.th 268596  125 Summit Freewheelera
43485.75Jeff Gernert   Pittsburgh, PA43:48.th 328690  116 Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team p/b Pathfin
44490.54Christopher Huck   Navarre, OH44:45.th 165499  124 Snakebite Racing Men
45495.33Jonathan Geair   Pittsburgh, PA44:45.th 183179  114 West Liberty Cycles
46500.12Michael Adams   Stow, OH44:45.th 115151  92 WAS Labs Cycling
47504.91Ryan Fogle   Carlisle, OH44:45.th 281698  112 Merrill Lynch Cycling
48509.70David Stryffeler   Ashburn, VA44:45.th 265160  151 Bicycle Outfitters Race Team
49514.49Joshuah Tatro   Fairport, NY44:45.th 326216  152 Team Towpath p/b Monroe SOLE
50519.28Todd Hauber   Austin, TX44:45.th 377080  121 0
51524.07Mark Farmer   Columbus, OH44:45.th 208828  111 Team SixOneFour
52528.86Fritz Hoffmann   Medina, OH44:45.th 281977  123 Stark Velo
53533.65Matt Narel   Sandy Hook, CT46:29.th 325950  139 Bethel Cycle

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1157.70Jack McCann   Cincinnati, OH00:58:58 298338  337 0
2162.97Weston Flickinger   Akron, OH00:59:00 298929  340 0
3168.24Chase Howard   Salem, OH00:59:02 321202  74 carbon racing
4173.51Brent Goetz   Toledo, OH00:59:04 336412  70 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
5178.78Matt Celek   Cuyahoga Falls, OH00:59:04 319220  62 Ride On Wooster
6184.05Mark Gori   Chagrin Falls, OH00:59:04 320320  71 Team Spin
7189.32Scott Lempka   Cleveland Heights, OH00:59:04 290590  80 Spin / RR Donnelley
8194.59Michael Appel   Pittsburgh, PA00:59:04 307479  57 Iron City Bikes
9199.86Carl Flink   Nashville , TN00:59:04 122479  69 Steel City Endurance
10205.13Jake Buescher   Evanston, IL00:59:04 333296  60 XXX Racing-AthletiCo
11210.40John Proppe   North Royalton, OH00:59:04 301502  83 Lake Effect Racing
12215.67Vinnie Depalma   Camp Hill, PA00:59:04 356094  68 CAT p/b Pgh Elite Velo
13220.94Christian Schott   Imperial, PA00:59:04 255619  86 Top Gear Bicycle Shop w/ Fit Squered
14226.21Todd Howman   Wooster, OH00:59:04 316934  322 Ride On Wooster
15231.48Brian Decann   Arlington, VA00:59:04 306510  367 Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team Powered by Pathfinder
16236.75Logan Leland   Sugar Grove, OH00:59:18 293011  79 National Engineering
17242.02Kyle Kukieza   Zelienople, PA00:59:28 308951  78 About Time Cycling
18247.29Benjamin Kuhlman   Parkersburg, WV00:59:28 214706  77 Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team Powered by Pathfinder
19252.56Chad Clemons   Mason, OH00:59:39 280020  64 ZWS/Bertolli
20257.83Craig Polston   East Aurora, NY01:00:01 233887  82 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
21263.10Jacob Yundt   Pittsburgh, PA01:00:22 277281  91 Iron City Bikes
22268.37Tom Senkevich   Moon Twp., PA01:00:27 272207  87 DPS Penn / Complete Title Solutions
23273.64David Yohe   Indianapolis, IN01:00:27 290032  324 Spin/RR Donnelly
24278.91Devin Corboy   Mckeesport, PA01:00:27 241389  66 unattached
25284.18Douglas Riegner   Pittsburgh, PA01:01:14 154452  361 0
26289.45Scott Sanderson   Millerstown, PA01:03:00 141039  323 Mountainside p/b City Islanders
26289.45John Hoffman Jr.   Berlin Heights01:03:00 297492  73 Team Spin / RR Donnelly
26289.45Ben Barnhardt   Buffalo, NY01:03:00 273302  58 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
26289.45Tim Bouchard   Buffalo, NY01:03:00 257910  59 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
30310.53Donald Splitstone   Pittsburgh, PA01:03:16 194054  89 DPS Penn/Complete Title Solutions
31315.80Ej Hubstenberger Iii   Pittsburgh, PA01:03:16 73171  75 DPS Penn/Complete Title Solutions
32321.07Gary Anderson   Hudson, OH01:03:16 294178  320 Ride On Wooster
33326.34Ben Hay   Pittsburgh, PA01:03:16 274129  72 Iron City Bikes
34331.61Andy Anderson   Chicago, IL01:03:37 204122  56 xXx Racing-Athletico
35336.88William Slutz   East Canton, OH01:03:37 288887  88 Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team powered by Pathfinder

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1160.22Christopher Tirone   East Aurora, NY43:25.th 35645  371 0
2177.53Craig Cozza (1 - Cat3)   Presto, PA43:38.th 309720  187 UPMC Cycling Performance/Pro Bikes
3194.84Jeff Koontz (2 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA43:40.th 95107  197 UPMC Cycling Performance
4212.15D.j. Dart (1 - Cat2)   Bethesda, MD43:45.th 51251  189 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
5229.46Brent Evans   Novelty, OH43:45.th 11037  191 Team Spin
6246.77Ted Michaels (2 - Cat2)   Leesburg, VA43:45.th 206649  199 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
7264.08Chris Riccardi (3 - Cat3)   Tallmadge, OH43:45.th 115805  202 Lake Effect Racing
8281.39Sebastian Byers (4 - Cat3)   North Beach, MD43:45.th 263422  185 ABRT
9298.70Frankie Ross (5 - Cat3)   Murrysville, PA43:45.th 30633  203 Sette Nove
10316.01Mike Lavengood (6 - Cat3)   Morgantown, WV43:45.th 366916  198 ChamRakh Cycling
11333.32David Thornton (1 - Cat4)   Erie, PA43:45.th 239723  204 Team Competitive Gear
12350.63Ted Pablo (7 - Cat3)   Broadview Hgts, OH43:45.th 130921  201 Ride On Wooster
13367.94Mitch Ferro (8 - Cat3)   South Riding, VA43:45.th 178804  192 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
14385.25Dave Garrett (9 - Cat3)   Cleveland, OH44:04.th 51581  194 pista elite
15402.56Thomas Humphrey (10 - Cat3)   Cleveland, OH44:19.th 17120  352 0
16419.87John Ehrlinger (11 - Cat3)   South Euclid, OH44:19.th 209482  369 0
17437.18Jeff Grzybowski (12 - Cat3)   South Euclid, OH45:52.th 51518  312 Cleveland Clinic rgf
18Chris Fischer   47:12.th  370 0
19471.80Fritz Kessler (2 - Cat4)   Frostburg, MD49:48.th 275735  193 Breakaway Velo
20489.11Jeff Moore (13 - Cat3)   Hatfield, PA52:17.th 24921  200 Tri-State Velo

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1210.80Rj Russell (1 - Cat3)   Beaver, PA43:35.th 169825  215 ACA Sette Nove
2234.31Gunnar Shogren (1 - Cat2)   Morgantown, WV43:38.th 32526  216 Team Pathfinder of WV
3257.82Jim Yankush (2 - Cat3)   Youngstown, OH43:40.th 72219  219 0
4281.33Skip Rogers (3 - Cat3)   Cranberry Twp, PA43:45.th 80874  213 UPMC / Probikes
5304.84Jeff Kompa (4 - Cat3)   Cleveland Ohio43:45.th 282965  208 Spin
6328.35David Linden   Yellow Springs, OH43:45.th 190519  210 Merrill Lynch Cycling
7351.86Paul Rouse (5 - Cat3)   Lebanon, OH43:45.th 200047  214 Merrill Lynch Cycling
8375.37Bill Ehler (6 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA43:45.th 168527  206 UPMC Cycling Performance
9398.88Rick Toler (7 - Cat3)   Dayton, OH44:10.th 66088  217 Merrill Lynch Cycling
10422.39Richard Wiley (1 - Cat4)   West Salem, OH46:42.th 227669  218 Ride On
11445.90Jeffrey Nunes (8 - Cat3)   Washington, PA52:17.th 244724  212 east end cycling

Women - P/1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1205.34Sally Price (1 - Cat2)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH00:56:54 172593  341 0
2225.34Christine Schryver (1 - Cat1)   Rochester, NY00:56:54 31818  51 Full Moon Vista/GVCC
3245.34Samantha Brode (2 - Cat2)   Akron, OH00:56:54 206620  41 Cleveland Clinic - Carbon Racing
4265.34Stephanie Swan (2 - Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA00:56:54 194055  54 Pro Bikes - Pittsburgh Racing Team
5285.34Kayla Starr (1 - Cat3)   Lancaster, OH00:56:54 336464  53 Mama Mimi's
6305.34Casey Kelly (3 - Cat2)   Elma, NY00:56:57 324662  46 MVP Health Care Cycling
7325.34Erika Howard (2 - Cat3)   Hamilton, OH00:56:57 291315  45 Secret Cycling
8345.34Yvette Labombard (3 - Cat1)   Rochester, NY00:56:59 204106  47 Full Moon Vista
9365.34Erin Quinlan (4 - Cat2)   Salem, OH00:56:59 227179  50 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health/RGF Solutions/Carbon Racing
10385.34Angie Sexton (3 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH00:59:34 302437  52 Bishop's
11405.34Allison Nuovo (4 - Cat3)   Upper Arlington , OH00:57:01 375446  48 Team SixOneFour
12425.34Katherine Kakis Graham (5 - Cat3)   Granville, OH01:01:17 159671  43 Team Six One Four
13445.34Sarah Demerly (5 - Cat2)   Berkley, MI01:01:17 293788  42 Fusion benefitting Livestrong
14465.34Sarah Haight (6 - Cat3)   Fairfax, VA01:01:17 333866  44 Army Cycling
15485.34Allyson Beach (7 - Cat3)   Cleveland , OH01:01:17 308581  40 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health/RGF Solutions
16505.34Mary Wienholts (8 - Cat3)   Lebanon, OH01:01:17 286289  55 Secret Cycling

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1369.88Lauren Kraft (1 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH42:07.th 365568  236 Team SixOneFour
2378.92Traci Cummings (2 - Cat3)   Williamsville, NY42:07.th 198115  227 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
3387.96Sherri Cozza (1 - Cat4)   Presto, PA42:07.th 321488  226 Pro Bikes
4397.00Kellie Strang (3 - Cat3)   Mcdonald, OH42:07.th 303754  240 Cleveland Clinic RGF p/b felt
5406.04Kristen Arnold (2 - Cat4)   Columbus, OH42:07.th 375540  221 Team SixOneFour
6415.08Ellie Burke (4 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI42:07.th 342636  225 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
7424.12Marie Rote (3 - Cat4)   Copley, OH42:07.th 382288  239 Team ER
8433.16Jane Geisse (5 - Cat3)   Chagrin Falls, OH42:07.th 261161  232 spin/RRDonnally
9442.20Lorena Brown (6 - Cat3)   Navarre, OH42:07.th 139053  224 Snakebite Racing Women
10451.24Erin Clemons (4 - Cat4)   Mason, OH42:07.th 359857  309 Bishop's Bicycles
11460.28Christina Gross (5 - Cat4)   Wattsburg, PA42:35.th 365762  233 Team Competitive Gear
12469.32Patricia Betcher (6 - Cat4)   Buffalo, NY42:35.th 328160  223 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
13478.36Rachel Weaver (7 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA44:55.th 271851  241 Steel City Endurance
14487.40Rebecca Erb (7 - Cat4)   East Aurora, NY44:55.th 241933  230 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
15496.44Tiffany Kert (8 - Cat4)   Akron, OH44:55.th 314024  235 Team Lake Effect
16505.48Kamden Hoffmann (8 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA44:55.th 344870  234 DPS Penn
17514.52Meredith Gabriel (9 - Cat4)   Westerville, OH44:55.th 374540  231 Team SixOneFour
18523.56Gwen Davis (9 - Cat3)   Tallmadge, OH44:55.th 245157  228 Lake Effect Cycling Team
19532.60Kennedy Adams (10 - Cat4)   Stow, OH44:55.th 310691  220 WAS Labs Cycling
20541.64Carolyn McCann (10 - Cat3)   South Windsor44:55.th 368952  237 Pro Form Bike Shop
21550.68Greta Daniels (11 - Cat4)   Pittsburgh, PA44:55.th 343098  310 DPS Penn/CTS
22559.72Kelly Baker (12 - Cat4)   North Olmsted, OH45:07.th 333290  222 Snakebite Racing Women
23568.76Angela Ridgel (13 - Cat4)   Lakewood, OH45:07.th 231289  238 Snakebite Racing Women

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoBonk BreakerUSACDFSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee