Race Results for
2012 Spring Fling of cycling
Deland/Deleon Springs, FL
(Event Information)
Circuit Race on 01/28/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro 1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1166.91Garrett White   Broomfield , CO1:07:59.120 202202  10 Firefighters Cycling Association
2172.80Ryan Saylor   Gainesville, FL1:08:01.458 31413  GearLink Racing INC.
3178.69Pedro Medina   Orlando, FL1:08:17.890 177274  24 Atlantic Shores Velo
4184.58Jacob Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL1:08:17.990 235209  32 Best of the Bay Cyclist
5190.47Jimmy Woodard   Indianharbourbeach, FL1:08:18.003 301586  31 Florida Velo
6196.36Curtis Long   Atlantic Beach, FL1:08:18.022 108976  21 ZMOTION Racing Team
7202.25Roman Morozov   Miami Beach, FL1:08:18.324 67282  16 Cool Beans Racing
8208.14Andrew Miller   Jacksonville, FL1:08:18.439 152659  VeloBrew Cycling Club
9214.03Radulian Pop   Jacksonville, FL1:08:18.529 253832  GearLink Racing INC.
10219.92Miguel Luis   Hialeah, FL1:08:18.636 138708  29 Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
11225.81Joel Chavez   Tampa, FL1:08:18.637 177305  35 P/C Miller
12231.70Derek Schanze   Gainesville, FL1:08:19.173 252844  99 GearLink Racing INC.
13237.59Colin Rice   Orlando, FL1:08:19.633 226235  The Fit Lab
14243.48Michael Starr   Cocoa Beach, FL1:08:20.201 62201  27 Atlantic Shores Velo
15249.37Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL1:08:23.638 211913  20 Florida Velo
16255.26Bryan Lofton   Orange Park, FL1:10:01.315 21461  28 VeloBrew Cycling Club
17261.15David Gibson   Gainesville, FL1:10:03.151 287493  23 VeloBrew Cycling Club
18267.04David Munoz   Orlando, FL1:10:04.735 241035  25 Atlantic Shores Velo
19272.93Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL1:10:43.986 255870  12 GearLink Racing INC.
20278.82Darren Dowling   Sarasota, FL1:10:46.890 219566  Florida Velo
21284.71Benjamin Renkema   Greenville, SC1:10:47.079 193086  18 ZMOTION Racing Team
22290.60Ben Page   Gainesville, FL1:10:47.201 269509  33 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
23296.49Kurt Hoehn   Orange Park, FL1:10:49.197 281872  205 VeloBrew Cycling Club
24302.38Dan Valdes   Plantation, FL1:10:50.556 202522  11 Cool Beans Racing
25308.27Lazaro Mencia   Orlando, FL1:10:52.330 268717  26 Atlantic Shores Velo
26Daniel Chavez   Spring Hill, FL1:10:52.610 185066  36 P/C Miller
27320.05Santiago Rosell   Altamonte Springs, FL1:11:20.749 218212  38 The Fit Lab
28325.94Ronald Fantano   West Haven, CT1:11:39.686 61424  Zanes Cycling Club
29331.83Grant Potter   Parkland, FL1:07:40.789 73508  14 ZMOTION Racing Team
30337.72Karel Sumbal   Jacksonville, FL1:00:50.189 225841  GearLink Racing INC.
31343.61Nate Adler   North Palm Beach, FL0:50:20.886 203360  121 Bill Bone Racing Team
32349.50Juan Carlos Valera   Deland, FL1:11:05.271 212434  22 Atlantic Shores Velo
33355.39Theodore Fleming   Tampa, FL0:30:29.188 175705  30 Team Hotel San Jose

Men - Masters 60+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1390.17Dave Viney (1 - Cat2)    Montverde, FL0:35:19.920 221360  439 Florida Masters Cycling
2411.07Clifford Jackson (1 - Cat5)   Sanford, FL0:36:42.865 257185  421 Florida Masters Cycling
3431.97Pascal Jugy (1 - Cat4)   Clearwater, FL0:36:43.368 196983  422 Florida Velo
4452.87Daniel Green (1 - Cat3)   Windermere, FL0:36:43.380 98922  416 Atlantic Shores Velo
5473.77Trevor Maclaine (2 - Cat5)   Orlando, FL0:36:43.720 276661  419 Florida Masters Cycling
6494.67Dale Showell (3 - Cat5)   Lake Worth, FL0:36:44.215 297934  448 Sundance Brotherhood
7515.57Daniel O'hara (4 - Cat5)   The Villages, FL0:36:46.961 173555  420 Florida Masters Cycling
8536.47Charles Griffiths (5 - Cat5)   Tampa, FL0:36:47.708 257813  417 Florida Velo
9557.37David Butcher (2 - Cat3)   Lake Mary, FL0:38:12.879 141566  418 Atlantic Shores Velo

Men - Masters 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1271.87Charles Jerabek (1 - Cat2)   Jacksonville, FL0:37:29.199 46930  350 Jacksonville Racing Club
2285.71John Stone (1 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO0:37:29.275 332428  327 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
3299.55John Faulk   Gainesville, FL0:38:57.454 115188  352 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
4313.39Shaun Redman (1 - Cat4)   Boca Raton, FL0:38:57.499 239227  303 AG Bikes/Bayview Cadillac
5327.23James Wright (2 - Cat2)   Orange Park, FL0:38:57.505 68129  330 Jacksonville Racing Club
6341.07Michael Rhoades (2 - Cat3)   Tarpon Springs, FL0:38:58.482 202152  354 Ride N Rolll Cyclery
7354.91John Tanner (3 - Cat3)   Clearwater, FL0:38:59.006 155000  353 Florida Velo
8368.75Paul Harris (4 - Cat3)   Apopka, FL0:38:59.203 215188  322 Hoover's Essential Health Market
9382.59D Mark Parker (5 - Cat3)   Englewood, FL0:38:59.222 238085  332 Peloton Sports Group
10396.43Stuart Lamb (6 - Cat3)   Tampa, FL0:38:59.344 288588  306 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
11410.27Don Fields (7 - Cat3)   Prestonsburg, KY0:38:59.352 164073  314 Peloton Sports Group
12424.11Steven Kurth (8 - Cat3)   Palm City, FL0:39:00.674 101266  305 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
13437.95Fred McLaughlin (2 - Cat4)   Destin, FL0:39:01.746 325242  312 Unattached
14451.79Michael Rigby (9 - Cat3)   Apopka, FL0:39:01.755 29871  336 Atlantic Shores Velo
15465.63Matthew Stuart (10 - Cat3)   Unionville, CT0:39:01.801 50345  329 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
16479.47Don Merritt (1 - Cat5)   Orange Park, FL0:39:02.180 336634  338 VeloBrew Cycling Club
17493.31Paul Bordas (3 - Cat4)   Stuart, FL0:39:04.715 342576  339 Treasure Coast Cycling Association

Men - Masters 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1190.17Grant Potter   Parkland, FL0:54:22.135 73508  14 ZMOTION Racing Team
2200.06Sean Coleman (1 - Cat1)   Land O Lakes, FL0:54:22.461 121299  216 ZMOTION Racing Team
3209.95Ken Schofield (1 - Cat2)   Juno Beach, FL0:54:23.213 207006  213 ZMOTION Racing Team
4219.84Jack Gonzalez (1 - Cat3)   Ormond Beach, FL0:54:23.365 279939  300 Team Primal Racing
5229.73Vance James (2 - Cat1)   Lakeland, FL0:54:24.455 47935  103 Synergy Racing Team
6239.62Kirk Corsello (2 - Cat2)   Lilburn, GA0:57:43.041 57055  223 Iron Data Racing
7249.51Israel Vera (3 - Cat2)   Miami, FL0:57:43.206 242172  109 Unattached
8259.40Shaun Redman (1 - Cat4)   Boca Raton, FL0:57:43.297 239227  303 AG Bikes/Bayview Cadillac
9269.29Raife Snover (4 - Cat2)   Fort Lauderdale, FL0:57:43.566 246899  212 ZMOTION Racing Team
10279.18Nivio Diaz (2 - Cat3)   Fort Lauderdale, FL0:57:44.995 299873  204 AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac
11289.07Milton Behrens (2 - Cat4)   Pompano Beach, FL0:57:45.117 297857  217 AG Bikes/Bayview Cadillac
12298.96Pat Rugg (3 - Cat4)   Winter Springs, FL0:57:47.239 328080  221 Compass Cycling Team
13308.85Michael Starr (3 - Cat1)   Cocoa Beach, FL0:57:47.713 62201  27 Atlantic Shores Velo
14318.74Philip Elliott (5 - Cat2)   Palm Beach, FL0:54:15.119 51741  219 ZMOTION Racing Team
15328.63Ronald Fantano (6 - Cat2)   West Haven, CT0:54:16.121 61424  Zanes Cycling Club
16338.52Blain Reeves   Pembroke Pines, FL0:54:16.952 71611  211 ZMOTION Racing Team
17348.41Vincent Cook (3 - Cat3)   Palm Harbor, FL0:19:56.266 7670  126 Synergy Racing Team
18358.30Theodore Fleming (7 - Cat2)   Tampa, FL0:13:08.423 175705  30 Team Hotel San Jose
20368.19Anthony Prioli (4 - Cat1)   Clearwater, FL0:06:39.472 28734  114 Synergy Racing Team

Men - Masters 30+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1158.10Grant Potter   Parkland, FL1:00:37.537 73508  14 ZMOTION Racing Team
2169.77Vance James (1 - Cat1)   Lakeland, FL1:01:01.354 47935  103 Synergy Racing Team
3181.44Pedro Medina (2 - Cat1)   Orlando, FL1:01:12.356 177274  999 Atlantic Shores Velo
4193.11Anthony Prioli (3 - Cat1)   Clearwater, FL1:01:12.702 28734  114 Synergy Racing Team
5204.78Miguel Luis   Hialeah, FL1:01:13.042 138708  29 Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
6216.45Curtis Long (4 - Cat1)   Atlantic Beach, FL1:01:17.629 108976  21 ZMOTION Racing Team
7228.12Andrew Miller (5 - Cat1)   Jacksonville, FL1:01:19.204 152659  VeloBrew Cycling Club
8239.79Karel Sumbal (6 - Cat1)   Jacksonville, FL1:02:01.719 225841  GearLink Racing INC.
9251.46Vincent Cook (1 - Cat3)   Palm Harbor, FL1:02:36.226 7670  126 Synergy Racing Team
10263.13Steven Kurth (2 - Cat3)   Palm City, FL1:02:37.066 101266  305 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
11274.80Radulian Pop (1 - Cat2)   Jacksonville, FL1:02:38.144 253832  GearLink Racing INC.
12Michael Montgomery   1:02:38.275  413 Team Bike Werx
13298.14Thomas Zawadski (1 - Cat4)   Dunedin, FL1:02:44.629 331048  131 Synergy Racing Team
14309.81Ryan Williams (3 - Cat3)   Miami, FL1:00:39.671 312528  102 Unattached
15321.48Nate Adler (2 - Cat2)   North Palm Beach, FL0:37:15.293 203360  121 Bill Bone Racing Team

Men - Junior 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1447.30David Pavlik   Lithia, FL0:32:43.356 305643  437 Team Ajs Bikes and Boards
2494.17Alan Edwards   Jacksonville, FL0:32:43.658 353190  538 VeloBrew Cycling Club
3541.04Michael Neslon   Clermont, FL0:35:10.180 306147  425 Orlando Road Club Inc
4587.91Adam Ephrem   Jacksonville, FL0:34:09.555 306443  440 VeloBrew Cycling Club

Men - Junior 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1338.40Ian Mcmullen   Saint Augustine, FL0:32:42.283 304529  311 VeloBrew Cycling Club
2361.58Michael Hernandez   Clermont, FL0:32:42.361 296605  200 Slipstream -Craddock Junior Devo
3384.76Hayden Blom   Jacksonville, FL0:32:43.436 304954  214 VeloBrew Cycling Club
4407.94Alex Couture   Tampa, FL0:32:43.460 359791  215 Relaj Cycling
5431.12Mateo Sanchez   Lake Worth, FL0:32:47.770 347326  218 Velo's Cyclery
6454.30James Mertens   Vero Beach, FL0:32:57.570 269208  202 Colavita Racing Inc.

Men - Junior 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1480.73Austin Wright   Stuart, FL0:32:48.721 321612  349 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
3517.15John Orellana   West Palm Beach, FL0:34:10.427 361820  351 Velo's Cyclery
4553.57Dominique Mcconnell   Orlando0:34:25.925 286748  120 Orlando Road Club Inc
5589.99Robert Zehr   Winter Garden, FL0:35:29.830 303478  347 Orlando Road Club Inc

Men - Junior 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1524.50TROY BRITTS   Orange Park, FL0:32:54.982 336470  129 Unattached
2540.88Lachlan Hovius   Groveland, FL0:37:20.752 331438  119 Orlando Road Club Inc
3557.26Charlie Wright   Stuart, FL0:33:07.233 321610  127 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
5573.64Chase Forman   Lake Mary, FL0:34:45.133 336834  537 Colavita Racing Inc.
6590.02clayton zinnert   Orlando, FL0:38:03.056 364633  130 Unattached

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1257.30Jeremy Smith   Apopka, FL0:58:07.030 334084  333 Hoover's Essential Health Market
2264.61Jack Gonzalez   Ormond Beach, FL0:58:07.241 279939  300 Team Primal Racing
3271.92Mateo Zuluaga   Miami, FL0:58:07.253 257825  331 Veloce Speedwear Development Team
4279.23Kurt Wagner   Miami, FL0:58:07.870 334714  324 Veloce Speedwear Development Team
5286.54Duffy Fray   Cocoa, FL0:58:08.150 310845  355 Infinity Bike Shop
6293.85Michael Hernandez   Clermont, FL0:58:08.572 296605  200 Slipstream -Craddock Junior Devo
7301.16Amos Meyers   Miami, FL0:58:08.606 261096  304 Veloce Speedwear Development Team
8308.47Andrew Schluck   Monticello, FL0:58:08.685 266290  337 Unattached
9315.78Chris Slack   Venice, FL0:58:49.322 270967  334 Infinity Bike Shop
10323.09Chuck Holstein   Lecanto, FL0:58:49.448 263775  301 Florida Velo
11330.40Frank Frederick   Miami, FL1:00:59.554 243336  315 Veloce Speedwear Development Team
12337.71Bradley Gordon   Longwood, FL1:01:02.743 280638  319 Florida Velo
13345.02Daniel Ciuro   Melbourne, FL1:01:02.794 273311  344 Infinity Bike Shop
14352.33Tomas Velez   Miami, FL1:01:04.071 304174  325 Veloce Speedwear Development Team
15359.64Ty Mader   Orange Park, FL1:01:04.257 289218  313 Jacksonville Racing Club
16366.95Fernando Acevedo   Miami, FL1:01:16.877 277949  340 Veloce Speedwear Development Team
17374.26Ian Mcmullen   Saint Augustine, FL0:58:45.076 304529  311 VeloBrew Cycling Club
18381.57Kevin Eggart   Weston, FL0:33:50.051 291482  317 Cool Beans Racing
19388.88Mark Poteet   Tampa, FL0:33:51.465 232389  209 WestCoastCycling PB STS Bikes/Harold Har

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1361.78Randy Walker   Port Saint Lucie, FL1:02:27.392 361982  414 Treasure Coast Cyclewerks
2367.94Jason Brandt   Sanford, FL1:02:28.017 336940  426 Unattached
3374.10Jordan Hoover   Longwood, FL1:02:28.047 332308  412 Hoover's Essential Health Market
4380.26Henry Pavlik   Lithia, FL1:02:28.125 286909  436 Team Ajs Bikes and Boards
5386.42Ruben Darancou   Cocoa Beach, FL1:02:28.183 56375  407 Space Coast Velo Sport
6392.58Dennis Phipps   Cutler Bay, FL1:02:28.251 359932  423 Cool Beans Racing
7398.74Julian Marin   Orlando, FL1:02:28.272 317254  402 Orlando Road Club Inc
8404.90Andrew Axmacher   Apopka, FL1:02:28.298 237223  431 Hoover's Essential Health Market
9411.06William Duggan   Saint Augustine, FL1:02:28.378 330024  410 Unattached
10417.22Hans Vandenberg   Eagle, CO1:02:28.430 296888  415 Slipstream -Craddock Junior Devo
11423.38Juan Marrufo   Lithia, FL1:02:28.430 362686  401 University Bicycle Center
12429.54Alex Couture   Tampa, FL1:02:28.513 359791  999 Relaj Cycling
13435.70Daniel Marin   Orlando, FL1:02:28.542 317256  403 Orlando Road Club Inc
14441.86Dave Lewis   Sarasota, FL1:02:28.796 336294  405 Unattached
15448.02David Jordan   Jacksonville, FL1:02:29.042 259093  445 Jacksonville Racing Club
16454.18Omar Quddus   Orlando, FL1:02:29.068 328670  446 B3 cycling
17460.34Robert Link   Orlando, FL1:02:29.091 316010  404 VeloBrew Cycling Club
18466.50Jeff Bukovan   Palmetto, FL1:02:29.255 212674  427 Unattached
19472.66James Donahue   Hilton Head Island, SC1:02:29.472 365192  442 Unattached
20478.82James Adcock   Texarkana Tx1:02:29.771 334904  430 Cool Beans Racing
21484.98Mike Montgomery   Fort Pierce, FL1:02:30.264 361928  413 Treasure Coast Cyclewerks
22491.14Serge Augustin   Coconut Creek, FL1:02:30.476 328694  429 Cool Beans Racing
23497.30Michael Dwyer   Tamarac, FL1:02:32.234 277106  409 Cool Beans Racing
24503.46David Pavlik   Lithia, FL1:02:39.535 305643  437 Team Ajs Bikes and Boards
25509.62Jeff Dicken   Altamonte Springs, FL1:02:30.438 301730  408 (RS) 3 Racing
26515.78Michael Neslon   Clermont, FL1:03:36.121 306147  425 Orlando Road Club Inc

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1405.40Alexis Fernandez   Tampa, FL0:30:39.188 148262  508 Florida Velo
2411.77Shawn Faynik   Orlando, FL0:30:40.856 307695  544 Hoover's Essential Health Market
3Austin Meyer   0:30:40.892  502 Unattached
4424.51Ryan Williams   Miami, FL0:30:42.014 312528  102 Unattached
5430.88Bobby Plewniak   Orlando, FL0:30:42.155 367448  539 Unattached
6437.25JuanCarlos Rivera   Valrico, FL0:30:42.210 362061  527 University Bicycle Center
7443.62Alan Edwards   Jacksonville, FL0:30:42.244 353190  538 VeloBrew Cycling Club
8449.99Kyle Williams   Fernandina Beach, FL0:30:42.453 347542  543 Unattached
9456.36Eric Kirby   Titusville, FL0:30:42.501 214063  501 Unattached
10Nick Patton   0:30:42.932  545 B3 cycling
11469.10Rhett Houstoun   Flagler Beach, FL0:30:43.268 365039  503 Primal-The Bike Shop Race Team
12475.47Edward Danow   Ormond Beach, FL0:30:43.459 354442  511 Unattached
13481.84Charles Willis   Deland, FL0:30:43.639 355418  541 Unattached
14488.21Steven Ergle   Gainesville, FL0:30:45.486 357333  509 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
15494.58Jonathan Winter   New Milford, CT0:30:46.135 321162  517 Unattached
16500.95Mark Anthony Sanchez   Jacksonville, FL0:30:46.869 351492  529 Unattached
17507.32JC Figueredo   Deland, FL0:30:47.712 353266  510 Unattached
18513.69Jeffrey Blain   Saint Cloud, FL0:30:51.278 3853  530 Unattached
19520.06Daniel Flesch   Deland, FL0:30:51.488 355420  542 Unattached
20526.43Vincent Hahr   Orlando, FL0:30:55.573 367213  513 Unattached
21532.80Rafael Sanchez   Orlando, FL0:31:10.901 118397  546 Unattached
22539.17Charles Hall   Chattanooga , TN0:32:41.095 337048  514 Scenic City Velo
23545.54Christopher Rupe   Seffner0:32:41.203 359278  528 Unattached
24551.91Burl Spurlock II   Prestonsburg, KY0:32:42.482 367146  525 Pro-Fitness Multisports
25558.28Victor Ephrem   Jacksonville0:33:59.615 357745  540 VeloBrew Cycling Club
26564.65Bryce Anderson   Des Moines0:30:36.898 367277  533 (RS) 3 Racing
27571.02Lawrence Davenport   Brandon, FL0:33:50.742 309914  531 Florida Masters Cycling
29577.39Ethan Tapp   Winter Park, FL0:17:21.147 365787  548 Unattached
30583.76Edward Houstoun   Flagler Beach, FL0:17:22.962 374996  547 Unattached
31590.13Justin Pries   Orlando Fl0:14:07.619 366793  523 Unattached

Women - Women 3-4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1419.15Zoe Mullins   Winter Garden, FL0:36:44.344 290669  115 Colavita Racing Inc.
2443.56Sue Hensley   Wintersprings, FL0:36:44.956 287529  106 Atlantic Shores Velo
3467.97Kristy Neuenschwander   Saint Petersburg0:36:45.236 367009  133 Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
4492.38Ann Weigel   Mckinney, TX0:36:47.576 288493  110 Orlando Road Club Inc
5516.79Victoria Nelson   Clermont, FL0:36:47.582 286684  125 Unattached
6541.20Cathy Kamhi   Largo, FL0:36:47.839 305518  447 Florida Velo
7565.61Emily Hirschman   Broomfield0:36:49.978 268992  108 The Fit Lab
8590.02Autumn Holt   Clermont, FL0:22:13.607 308099  122 Colavita Racing Inc.

Women - Women 1-3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1304.19Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL1:02:36.659 126302  17 ZMOTION Racing Team
2361.66Robyn Passander   Oxford, CT1:02:37.621 210378  15 Zanes Cycling Club
3419.13Sharon Smith   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL1:00:39.249 296276  37 VeloBrew Cycling Club
4476.60Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL1:02:34.402 233167  123 Colavita Racing Inc.

Women - Masters 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
19Robyn Passander (1 - Cat2)   Oxford, CT0:55:22.345 210378  15 Zanes Cycling Club

Women - Junior 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Ann Weigel   Mckinney, TX0:32:49.154 288493  110 Orlando Road Club Inc

Women - Junior 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4Inge Vandenberg   Eagle, CO0:35:30.001 332916  128 VeloBrew Cycling Club

Women - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
28Cynthia Manning   Orlando, FL0:30:26.045 287064  101 Orlando Road Club Inc

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaShimanoSpyBonk BreakerCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee