Race Results for
Walburg Classic
Walburg, TX
(Event Information)
Road Race on 02/25/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Parks   Dallas, TX 45770   Mirage
2 John Bartle   Austin, TX 138637   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
3 Armand Phillippi   Fort Worth, TX 254801   Colavita Racing, Inc.
4 Stephen James   Austin, TX 55172   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
5 Richard Vincent   Dallas, TX 71108   Matrix Cycling Club
6 Steven Schoger   The Woodlands, TX 231307   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
7 Richard Hall   Austin, TX 210488   Austinbikes/Revenant
8 Mario Valaperta   The Woodlands, TX 264190   The Woodlands Cycling Club
9 Jim Dolan   Dallas, TX 333764   Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
10 Ted Larson   Dallas, TX 356046   
11 Russell Bowers   Flower Mound, TX 4441   
12 Tommy Cole   Fredericksburg, TX 222977   Matrix Cycling Club
13 Greg Cox   Austin, TX 60582   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
14 Robert Hebb   Tyler, TX 188058   FRESH Racing
15 Gary Woolfolk   Dallas, TX 195832   Matrix Cycling Club
16 Michael Wasson   Fredericksburg, TX 263521   Matrix Cycling Club
17 Jerry Dusterhoff   Roundrock, TX 298892   
18 Tom Judson   Nacogdoches, TX 47332   NAC VELO
19 Andrew Hollinger   Bedford, TX 49893   Team Bicycles Inc.

Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Schmalz (1 - Cat1)   Lawrence, KS 197714   Elbowz Racing
2 Heath Blackgrove (2 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 366920   Elbowz Racing
3 David Wenger (3 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 89282   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
4 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX 205741   Tulsa Wheelmen
5 Elkin Arteaga (4 - Cat1)   Duncanville, TX 276550   Velossimo Racing
6 Eric Marcotte   Scottsdale, AZ 212698   Elbowz Racing
7 John Cody (5 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX 7243   Bicycle-Heaven
8 Stephan Hirsch   Indianapolis, IN 337040   787 Racing
9 Christopher Haga (6 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO 249581   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
10 Tyler Jewell (7 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 168914   Elbowz Racing
11 Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS 35598   
12 William Stolte   Topeka, KS 34257   TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
13 Collin Davis (8 - Cat1)   Euless, TX 225276   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
14 Christopher Powers (9 - Cat1)   Flower Mound, TX 63195   Matrix/RBM
15 John Coppin (10 - Cat1)   Belton, TX 247280   TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
16 Chris Carlson   Plano, TX 6135   Matrix/RBM
17 Nicholas Boulle (11 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 291724   DNA Racing
18 Colton Jarisch (12 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 271716   Mercy Cycling Team
19 Christopher Trickey (13 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 240752   Team Wooly Mammoth
20 Henk Calderon (14 - Cat1)   Bellaire, TX 199154   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
21 Andrew Gonzales (15 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 266238   Elbowz Racing
22 Phil Wikoff (16 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 117896   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
23 Loren Dodson (17 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 222625   Velossimo Racing
24 Michael Brown (18 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 60849   McKinney Velo Club
25 Michael Pincus (19 - Cat1)   Pearland, TX 254929   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
26 Adam Gates (20 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 255735   
27 Brant Speed (21 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 240584   787 Racing
28 Gray Skinner (22 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 200712   787 Racing
29 Zachary Bolian (23 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 139356   Team Wooly Mammoth
30 Phillip Snodgrass (24 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 266817   DNA Racing
31 Alan Ting (25 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 202659   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
32 Austin Vinton (26 - Cat1)   Springfield, MO 311693   Mercy Cycling Team
33 Steven Wheeler (27 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 152962   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
34 Colt Trant (28 - Cat1)   Seguin, TX 223670   Matrix/RBM
35 Jason Waddell (29 - Cat1)   Oklahoma City, OK 110309   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
36 Christian Helmig (30 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX 245316   Elbowz Racing
37 Jed Rogers (31 - Cat1)   Austin Tx 271069   787 Racing
38 Mathew Ankney (32 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK 145867   Tulsa Wheelmen
39 Sean Sullivan      
40 Jay Blankenship (33 - Cat1)   Bel Aire, KS 179001   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
41 Chad Cagle (34 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK 141654   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
42 Austin Stewart (35 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 193295   Elbowz Racing
43 Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX 178970   Elbowz Racing
44 Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX 102467   Mercy Cycling Team
45 Ruarri Day-Stirrat (36 - Cat1)   Houston, TX 257640   787 Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Korioth (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 102704   787 Racing
2 Michael Brown (2 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 60849   McKinney Velo Club
3 Richmond Frasier (1 - Cat3)   Boerne, TX 58520   Joes Pro Bikes
4 Allen Abell (3 - Cat1)   New Braunfels, TX 147032   Joes Pro Bikes
5 Joseph Howard (1 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 126617   McKinney Velo Club
6 Chris Lowry (4 - Cat1)   League City, TX 211096   PROACTIVE
7 Euan Mackay (2 - Cat3)   Katy, TX 220074   PROACTIVE
8 Joel Hawks (2 - Cat2)   Plano, TX 284976   Infinity Cycling Club
9 Warren Woodbury (3 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 286442   Bicycle-Heaven
10 Scott Munroe (3 - Cat3)   Temple, TX 48216   TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
11 Steve Quick (4 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 263808   Shama Cycles
12 Steven Guzman (4 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 235059   787 Racing
13 Tom Brandish (5 - Cat3)   Mckinney, TX 233679   McKinney Velo Club
14 Brad Price (5 - Cat2)   Mc Kinney, TX 178625   McKinney Velo Club
15 Cord Offermann (6 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 52888   Austinbikes/Revenant
16 Kevin Schaefer (7 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 216157   Austinbikes/Revenant
17 Rick Beckman (6 - Cat3)   Copperas Cove, TX 269137   TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
18 Alex Rodriguez (7 - Cat3)   Round Rock, TX 80049   Neoteric Racing
19 Blake Rich   Spring, TX 176235   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
20 Scott Dalhover (8 - Cat3)   Irving, TX 272397   
21 Tom Harrison (8 - Cat2)   Midland, TX 49493   Team Delirium Racing
22 Oktay Demirdal (9 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 272797   Neoteric Racing
23 Jeffry Fene (10 - Cat3)   Corinth, TX 188237   McKinney Velo Club
24 John Ashe (9 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 43660   Austinbikes/Revenant
25 Greg Binion (11 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 264242   Bike Barn (Texas)
26 John Emerson (12 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 251354   McKinney Velo Club
27 Cole Gober (1 - Cat4)   Beaumont, TX 50573   Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
28 Gilberto Velazquez (13 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 109510   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
29 Tom Tran (2 - Cat4)   Tomball, TX 350886   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
30 Brian Handal (14 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 52930   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
31 Dudley Irby (15 - Cat3)   Plano, TX 277518   Infinity Cycling Club
32 Doug Looney (10 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 21569   Chicken and Waffles Racing
33 Gary Dutschmann (16 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 271466   Mirage
34 David Garrett (17 - Cat3)   Mc Kinney, TX 223677   McKinney Velo Club
35 Robb Bush (11 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 245682   
36 Doug Foxworth (18 - Cat3)   Rio Medina, TX 12179   
37 Eric Burkhart (12 - Cat2)   Midland, TX 127652   Team Delirium Racing
38 Carl Hentschel (19 - Cat3)   Hickory Creek, TX 187765   GS Tenzing
39 Larry Price (20 - Cat3)   Mckinney, TX 28693   McKinney Velo Club
40 Frank Velazquez (3 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 72129   
41 Stefan Hardie (21 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 113482   Austin Nationals Cycling
42 Ricardo Rodriguez (4 - Cat4)   Mission, TX 134181   Team ALS-C3
43 Michael Alcorta (22 - Cat3)   New Braunfels, TX 89836   
44 Brent Napier (23 - Cat3)   Plano, TX 309917   Infinity Cycling Club
45 James Slauson   San Antonio, TX 142783   Bicycle-Heaven
46 Gerardo Chaparro (5 - Cat4)   Allen, TX 89918   Infinity Cycling Club
47 Todd Lafleur (24 - Cat3)   Wylie, TX 238163   Infinity Cycling Club
48 Philippe Ayala (6 - Cat4)   Columbus, OH 167290   Joes Pro Bikes
49 Paul Wellen (25 - Cat3)   Pearland, TX 271738   Propaganda Bike Shop
50 Russell Carr (13 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 156400   
51 Bryan Perkins (26 - Cat3)   Mckinney, TX 56036   McKinney Velo Club
52 Joey Machado (7 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 91641   
53 Weston Giunta (8 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 306073   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
54 andrew hays (14 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 322238   VooDoo Racing
55 Michael Brown (9 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 254910   Infinity Cycling Club
56 Rich Dotson (10 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 244413   Infinity Cycling Club
57 Clayton Darnall (27 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 8661   
58 Frank Karbarz (28 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 70407   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
59 Michael Shenk (11 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 117879   Austin Nationals Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Henry Skowronek (1 - Cat2)   Valley View, TX 200360   North Texas Road Team
2 Bill Shirer (1 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 32500   Mirage
3 Lee Troy (2 - Cat3)   Katy, TX 53622   Red's Racing
4 William Pedler   Golden, CO 207726   Team Body Sync
5 Peter Staneland (3 - Cat3)   Corpus Christi, TX 183239   North Texas Road Team
6 David Ludwigson (4 - Cat3)   Stillwater, MN 212903   Loon State Cyclists
7 Ken Germond (5 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 254085   Austin Nationals Cycling
8 Kevin Barton (2 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 204437   Joes Pro Bikes
9 Thomas Bain (6 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 45045   Geri Atrix
10 Charles Huckabee (7 - Cat3)   Kingwood, TX 16993   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
11 Curtis Palmer (8 - Cat3)   Palmer, TX 175479   Velossimo Racing
12 ralph harris (1 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 304426   Soler's Sports
13 Robert McCallum (9 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 138628   
14 Michael Adams (2 - Cat4)   Lampasas, TX 255878   TBarM Camps Racing
15 Al Kline (3 - Cat4)   Corpuschristi, TX 306037   North Texas Road Team
16 Barry Klunder (10 - Cat3)   Haslet, TX 162941   Team Bicycles Inc.
17 Douglas Williamson (3 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 187938   Geri Atrix
18 Joe Udell (11 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 90097   Kelly's Team
19 L Scott Porter   Flower Mound, TX 28463   
20 Corvin Alstot (4 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 1477   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
21 Graeme Mardon (12 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 46383   Red's Racing
22 Richard Fofi (5 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 167572   Southwest CycleSport/Dimensional
23 Spencer Jewell (6 - Cat4)   Waco, TX 110566   Geri Atrix
24 Dan Dandrea (13 - Cat3)   Lantana, TX 190239   Colavita Racing, Inc.
25 William Allen (14 - Cat3)   College Station, TX 46371   Colavita Racing, Inc.
26 George Steeves (7 - Cat4)   Hudson Oaks, TX 225431   Tuneros Racing
27 Joe Haas (8 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 285966   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
28 Robert Schmalholz (15 - Cat3)   Flower Mound, TX 51144   Treasure Coast Racing
29 Craig Jones (9 - Cat4)   Abilene, TX 318854   VT Bike Stuff
30 Steven Kotar (10 - Cat4)   Weatherford, TX 264471   Broken Films Racing
31 Walter Megura (16 - Cat3)   Plano, TX 111657   McKinney Velo Club
32 Clark Shaffer (11 - Cat4)   Dallas 203047   Cyclelogic Bike Shop p/b First Steps Pediatrics
33 M Chris Thibodeau (17 - Cat3)   Telferner, TX 59647   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
34 Nathan Scaggs (12 - Cat4)   North Richland Hills, TX 219882   

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brandon Zeeff   San Antonio, TX 228201   Bicycle-Heaven
2 Caleb Fuchs   Hico, TX 291325   ThinkFinance Racing
3 mike lalla   Coon Rapids Mn, MN 201623   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
4 Brent Wells   Boerne, TX 270614   Bicycle-Heaven
5 Robert Biard   Austin, TX 260814   787 Racing
6 Jacob White   Pauls Valley, OK 272180   Tulsa Wheelmen
7 Travis Kropf   Mineral Springs, AR 335654   ThinkFinance Racing
8 Noah Williams   Wimberley, TX 185731   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
9 Kyle Anderson   Wichita Falls, TX 238136   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
10 Nathaniel Beams   Fort Collins, CO 259780   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
11 Alec ALDAPE   San Antonio, TX 273050   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
12 Michael Dawdy   Sunnyvale, TX 205462   Rockwall Cycling
13 Benjamin Stover   Lawrence, KS 219998   TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
14 Devin Carroll   Austin, TX 227547   
15 Michael Sheehan   Austin, TX 323876   Jack & Adam's Racing Team
16 Hunter Stewart   Dallas, TX 208878   GS Tenzing
17 Kyle Sigl   Fort Worth, TX 243733   ThinkFinance Racing
18 Kenneth Day   Houston, TX 282890   Shama Cycles
19 Kevin Kimbell   Pflugerville, TX 301110   Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
20 Michael Morgovnik   Austin, TX 196720   Team Wooly Mammoth
21 justin rempel   Tulsa, OK 294677   Bicycles of Tulsa
22 Brendan Sharpe   Austin, TX 205553   Austinbikes/Revenant
23 Brian McGrath   Austin, TX 252726   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
24 Ryan Gabriel   Tulsa, OK 286105   Tulsa Wheelmen
25 Christopher Lutz   San Antonio, TX 49518   Bicycle-Heaven
26 Joseph Garcia   Kyle, TX 262008   
27 Robert Kane   San Antonio, TX 104842   Bicycle-Heaven
28 Jonathan Lang   Baton Rouge, LA 244682   Team LaS'port
29 Danny Robertson   Rolling Meadows, IL 256071   WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
30 John Moore   Tulsa, OK 208556   Bicycles of Tulsa
31 Jonathan Garrett   Grapevine, TX 12865   Knobbies & Slicks
32 Matthew Gosling   Dallas, TX 303626   Team Party Time
33 Imari Miller   Fort Worth, TX 274863   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
34 Zachary Lytle   Dallas, TX 60167   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
35 Bryan Reid   Dallas, TX 172139   Colavita Racing
36 Tor Berge   Friendswood, TX 367650   Bike Barn (Texas)
37 Addison McAuley   San Antonio, TX 256266   Bicycle-Heaven
38 Michael Bruzina   Hartsburg, MO 282794   Dogfish Racing Team
39 Abdias Benjamin Hernandez   Houston, TX 222979   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
40 Kyle Parrott   Plano, TX 306764   Matrix/RBM
41 Marc Montemayor   Duncanville, TX 126609   
42 Paul Bonds   Whitt, TX 4177   Oklahoma City Velo Club
43 Jordan Nguyen   Austin, TX 272210   Bicycle-Heaven
44 Joseph Spragins   Fort Worth, TX 167437   Rockwall Cycling
45 Jonathan Hughes   Austin, TX 295711   Austinbikes/Revenant
46 William Fiser   Houston, TX 258668   Shama Cycles
47 Ricky Randall   Highland Village, TX 272809   Hotter'N Hell Hundred
48 Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS 174449   Mercy Cycling Team
49 Chris Kutach   Dallas, TX 219631   Matrix Cycling Club
50 Steven Williams   Dallas, TX 140978   GS Tenzing
51 jonathan perry   Houston, TX 287417   Austinbikes/Revenant
52 Robin Thurston   Austin, TX 49021   787 Racing
53 David Milham   Houston, TX 274529   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
54 Troy Owens   Flower Mound, TX 188534   GS Tenzing
55 Alexander Gibson   Estes Park, CO 300219   ThinkFinance Racing
56 P.J. Rabice   Austin, TX 197598   
57 Tommy Rushing   Wichita Falls, TX 232621   Velossimo Racing
58 Jeffrey Klein   Dallas, TX 317776   ThinkFinance Racing
59 Jesse Moran   Mansfield, TX 195071   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
60 Stephen Borski   Mckinney, TX 55866   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
61 Chad Hardt   Austin, TX 275429   Austinbikes/Revenant
62 Matthew Kessing   Austin, TX 282150   Team Wooly Mammoth
63 Will Frank   Bentonville, AR 246407   Rockwall Cycling
64 Cailean Carlberg   Tulsa, OK 242682   Bicycles of Tulsa
65 Eardie Curry   Austin, TX 236841   787 Racing
66 David Potter   Shreveport La 225620   Team LaS'port

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John (Tyler) Cutbirth   Austin, TX 297642   Austinbikes/Revenant
2 Jason Butler   Austin, TX 251925   Mirage
3 Brian ODonnell   Houston, TX 331128   Shama Cycles
4 Hans Wright   Fort Worth, TX 71694   Tuneros Racing
5 Mike Panozzo   Austin, TX 333442   787 Racing
6 Jonah Tannos   Leaguecity, TX 300681   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
7 Juan Benedicto Wheelarosa   Austin, TX 252729   Team Wooly Mammoth
8 Daniel Kaminske   Buda, TX 337390   
9 jesse slate   Austin, TX 262278   Team Wooly Mammoth
10 Sean Brown   Burkburnett, TX 272798   Hotter'N Hell Hundred
11 Aldo Curiel   Bonita, CA 256588   Hotter'N Hell Hundred
12 Felipe Nava   San Antonio, TX 59355   Bike World Racing
13 Brandon Mata   Mission, TX 312964   
14 Brian Milligan   New York, NY 222950   FGX Racing
15 Michael Steeves   Garland, TX 72640   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
16 Shawn Small   Longview, TX 310349   
17 Steve Sterling   Allen, TX 255810   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
18 jason codianne   Missouri City, TX 266799   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
19 Frank Cusimano   Richardson, TX 301599   DNA Racing
20 Eben Kellogg   Austin, TX 119334   Jack & Adam's Racing Team
21 Carlo Villarreal   Mcallen, TX 303566   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
22 Rob Gray   Fulshear, TX 305309   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
23 Frank Kurzawa   Austin, TX 66479   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
24 ETSU TANIGUCHI   New York, NY 237492   Century Road Club Assoc
25 Tyler Matthies   Grand Prairie, TX 240789   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
26 Mike McCafferty   Pittsburgh, PA 271206   Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
27 Colby Logback   Dallas, TX 305633   Team Party Time
28 Justin McQuerry   Alpharetta, GA 299251   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
29 Jesse Aldape   San Antonio, TX 50471   Bike World Racing
30 Mark Rawlings   Dallas, TX 199996   GS Tenzing
31 Thomas Fad   Austin, TX 304325   Jack & Adam's Racing Team
32 Wayne Strohman   Wichita Falls, TX 208430   Team Undiscovered
33 Bryan Marshall   Austin, TX 248925   Austinbikes/Revenant
34 Kyle Russell   Dallas, TX 173513   GS Tenzing
35 Daniel Wisner   Metairie, LA 260014   Tiger Cycling Foundation
36 Dustin Flint   Baton Rouge, LA 218330   Tiger Cycling Foundation
37 Ryan Culp   Fort Worth, TX 308970   Velossimo Racing
38 Jordan Patik   Austin, TX 307305   Ghisallo Foundation
39 Timothy Silva   Keller, TX 250502   ThinkFinance Racing
40 Clark Smithson   Nashville, TN 291455   Bike Barn Texas
41 Pierce Young   Houston, TX 288343   Texas A & M University
42 Max Bookman   Austin, TX 304144   Jack & Adam's Racing Team
43 melvin barrios   Houston, TX 294768   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
44 Stephen Davidson   Sherman, TX 8722   McKinney Velo Club
45 Michael Frentress   Austin, TX 321550   787 Racing
46 Jacob Wood   Mc Kinney, TX 311490   McKinney Velo Club
47 Enrique Varela   Austin, TX 74461   787 Racing
48 Jeffrey Reiter   Austin, TX 240520   Team Cycle Progression
49 BRIAN GRISWOLD   Austin, TX 275850   Team Wooly Mammoth
50 Ryan Haglund   Austin, TX 212888   Jack & Adam's Racing Team
51 Fidel Goytia   El Paso 262609   Hotter'N Hell Hundred
52 Patrick Davis   Austin, TX 263456   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
53 Greg Dombrowski   Laredo, TX 48709   Dominion - Falcon Bank
54 Ali Sobhani   Austin, TX 306525   Austinbikes/Revenant
55 Mason Quintana   Austin, TX 187231   Austinbikes/Revenant
56 Tom Warren   Belton, TX 192481   TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
57 Bari Mayer   Austin, TX 310107   787 Racing
58 Sebastian York   Asheville, NC 307679   Matrix Cycling Club
59 Randall Courtney   Dallas, TX 319960   Team Party Time
60 jeremy morris   Arlington, TX 272491   
61 Jose Hernandez   Houston, TX 223675   
62 Walter Hernandez   Houston, TX 290470   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
63 Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI 58472   Team Extreme
64 ed hughey   Austin, TX 268661   Velossimo Racing
65 John Price   Houston, TX 151427   Tuneros Racing
66 Brent Aston   Dallas, TX 293737   Mirage
67 Mark Saucedo   Pflugerville, TX 260451   Shama Cycles
68 Andres Gonzalez   Katy, TX 236824   Bike Barn Texas

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Godfrey   Dallas, TX 357701   Dallas Bike Works
2 Luke Allen   Abilene, TX 237533   Matrix Cycling Club
3 Kyle Springer   Lubbock, TX 305613   ThinkFinance Racing
4 Amilkar AjinSurek   Houston, TX 339626   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
5 David Almanzan   Houston, TX 300879   
6 Carson Lange   Austin, TX 349134   787 Racing
7 John Dunn   San Antonio, TX 283048   Bike World Racing
8 Joshua Grossman   New York, NY 258203   FGX Racing
9 Christian Bergh   Dripping Springs, TX 259586   787 Racing
10 Said Assali   Houston, TX 353912   Shama Cycles
11 herman verhoeven   League City, TX 314812   Propaganda Bike Shop
12 Aaron Wade   Austin, TX 347742   VooDoo Racing
13 Daniel Martinez   Houston, TX 308180   
14 James Frentress   Austin, TX 335548   787 Racing
15 Nery Hernandez   Houston, TX 306582   
16 Christopher Trevino   San Antonio, TX 286677   Bike World Racing
17 Benjamin Baxter   Reno Nevada 293459   
18 Christopher Veum   Houston, TX 59434   
19 Roman Lobkovsky   Austin, TX 209098   Northwest Cycling Club
20 John MacDonald   Corpus Christi, TX 21986   
21 Nick Masiewicki   Austin, TX 319242   VooDoo Racing
22 W Andrew Lechner   College Station, TX 166277   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
23 Thomas Berg   Florence, TX 357727   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
24 Ken Greene   Austin, TX 283811   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
25 Richie Gordon   Benbrook, TX 279459   Tuneros Racing
26 Nicholas Blackwell   Jenks, OK 339152   DNA Racing
27 Ken Rees   Fort Worth, TX 311927   ThinkFinance Racing
28 David Angeles   Murphy, TX 297291   Matrix Cycling Club
29 Abel Ibarra   Austin, TX 360526   
30 Even Gonzalez   Mcallen, TX 333586   
31 Michail Feldman   Mckinney, TX 299827   McKinney Velo Club
32 jose chan   Houston, TX 295514   
33 Gene Dan   Houston, TX 307988   Shama Cycles
34 Kent Myers   Austin, TX 260618   VooDoo Racing
35 Jason Watson   Austin, TX 357819   VooDoo Racing
36 Michael Moist   Kingwood, TX 273762   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
37 Richard Neill   Fort Worth, TX 298297   ThinkFinance Racing
38 andy webb   Hollis, NH 286355   787 Racing
39 Jake Lanoux   Georgetown, TX 320858   Central Texas Powersports
40 Andrew Cullen   New York, NY 224136   Century Road Club Assoc
41 Ernesto Cumpian   Eagle Pass, TX 223305   Tuneros Racing
42 Tice Porterfield   Bertram 310983   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
43 Jon Wyrick   Austin, TX 323880   VooDoo Racing
44 Ronald Medlock   Austin, TX 338732   Bike World Racing
45 David Ekvall   Austin, TX 357731   Austinbikes/Revenant
46 Anthony Sequera   Wichita Falls, TX 331110   
47 Louie Riesch   Austin, TX 274963   
48 Cole Parker   San Diego, CA 357581   
49 Harry Mann   Fort Worth, TX 305275   ThinkFinance Racing
50 Carey Jung   Austin, TX 270958   Violet Crown
51 Patrick Darragh   Austin, TX 232499   ATC Racing
52 Charlie Buser   Houston, TX 326770   Northwest Cycling Club
53 John Turlington   Austin, TX 285848   Kelly's Team
54 Oliver Schrang   Austin, TX 341920   
55 Isaac Goodwin   Arlington, VA 284701   Joe's Pro Bikes
56 Barend Groenewald   Austin, TX 334070   Violet Crown
57 Robby Ketterhagen   Georgetown, TX 337506   787 Racing
58 Dylan Gray   Fulshear, TX 305312   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
59 Derek Stewart   Austin, TX 347740   787 Racing
60 Matt DeMartino   Austin, TX 306370   Ghisallo Foundation
61 Patrick Hallett   Austin, TX 337210   Austinbikes/Revenant
62 Zoran Smaic   Red Oak, TX 120194   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
63 Charles Mills   Dallas, TX 290561   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
64 Landon Beauchamp   Frisco, TX 285093   Matrix Cycling Club
65 Thomas Miller   Austin, TX 308467   
66 Marcus Granberry   Austin, TX 309775   Ghisallo Foundation
67 Brian Hill   Austin, TX 303689   
68 Casey Paxton   Austin, TX 336568   Austinbikes/Revenant
69 carlos Ortiz   Houston 308183   
70 Erick Goytia   El Paso, TX 262610   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
71 John Mott   Austin, TX 337602   Ghisallo Foundation
72 Patrick Barrett   Santa Monica, CA 234133   Pirate Race Productions pb ALPHA
73 Daniel Corey   Katy, TX 249091   Bike Barn Texas
74 Josafat Jaime   Richmond, TX 275081   The Woodlands Cycling Club
75 Blake Warden   Houston Tx 351234   
76 Taylor riche   Austin, TX 228624   Austinbikes/Revenant
77 Theron Sweet   Austin, TX 255241   Ghisallo Foundation

Men - Cat 4/5 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Will Hughes (1 - Cat4)   Tyler, TX 357325   FRESH Racing
1 Alex Gonzalez (2 - Cat4)   Cedar Park, TX 357344   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
2 Garrison Horton (3 - Cat4)   Laramie Wyoming 322974   Northwest Cycling Club
2 Isaac Porterfield   Bertram, TX 342580   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
3 Justin Hicks   Mckinney, TX 291247   McKinney Velo Club
3 Ryan Brown (1 - Cat5)   Raleigh, NC 274803   
4 jefferey may   Greenville, TX 325930   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
4 Gabriel Porterfield   Bertram, TX 350938   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
5 Bertram Jernejcic (4 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 367596   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
6 Christian Bergh   Dripping Springs, TX 259586   787 Racing
7 Garrett Hobbs (5 - Cat4)   Columbia, KY 330718   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
8 Jeremy Brown (2 - Cat5)   Cedar Park, TX 274808   
9 Peter Winski (6 - Cat4)   Katy, TX 311179   Northwest Cycling Club
10 Kyle Sanders (7 - Cat4)   Cypress, TX 261033   Northwest Cycling Club
11 Matthew Strange (8 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 366373   Dallas Racing
12 Logan Vollentine   Hutto Tx 370164   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dan Ronan   Dallas, TX 356856   
2 Jeff BRADLEY (1 - Cat4)   Missouri City, TX 283153   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
3 Erik Bricker (2 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 62036   KingRacingGroup
4 Alan Bryson (3 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 289266   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
5 Nathan Lesniewski (4 - Cat4)   Chandler, TX 178648   Joes Pro Bikes
6 Nathan Aust   Grand Prairie, TX 321548   Velossimo Racing
7 Clark Whitley (5 - Cat4)   Houston 203736   Shama Cycles
8 eddie hernandez (6 - Cat4)   Whitehouse, TX 257340   FRESH Racing
9 Jeff Grant   Houston 365814   Shama Cycles
10 Manuel Alba (7 - Cat4)   Irving, TX 212902   FCS Cycling
11 David Dederichs (8 - Cat4)   Mckinney, TX 343156   McKinney Velo Club
12 David Gardner (9 - Cat4)   Odessa, TX 56590   One Hour Racing
13 Rick Francis   Mansfield, TX 294255   Mirage
14 Andrew Powell (10 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 138918   Northwest Cycling Club
15 Mark Brown (11 - Cat4)   Spring, TX 334366   Bike Barn Texas
16 Dean Danowski (12 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 299866   Mirage
17 Manuel Samaniego (13 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 93188   FRESH Racing
18 Jeffrey Christiansen   Sioux Falls, SD 303735   Velossimo Racing
19 Christopher Veum   Houston, TX 59434   
20 Christopher Copeland (14 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 88711   Bike Barn (Texas)
21 David Grau (15 - Cat4)   The Woodlands, TX 293614   Bike Barn (Texas)
22 Chuck Lafferty (16 - Cat4)   Henderson, TX 357516   FRESH Racing
23 jeffrey lloyd (1 - Cat5)   Round Rock, TX 367398   
24 Tim Kolb (17 - Cat4)   Mckinney, TX 302041   McKinney Velo Club
25 Jose Gonzalez (18 - Cat4)   Laredo, TX 157012   Laredo Cycling Club
26 Carey Jung   Austin, TX 270958   Violet Crown
27 Lance Bowers (19 - Cat4)   Odessa, TX 143916   One Hour Racing
28 Carl Funk (2 - Cat5)   Justin, TX 303798   
29 Andrew Popsack (20 - Cat4)   Richardson, TX 207953   Matrix Cycling Club
30 William Hughes (21 - Cat4)   Tyler, TX 357324   FRESH Racing
31 Leroy Mendoza (22 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 205989   Bike World Racing
32 Shane Baldon (23 - Cat4)   Sugar Land, TX 247418   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
33 Charles Cannon (24 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 263760   Velossimo Racing
34 Patrick Mahan   Frisco, TX 282177   McKinney Velo Club
35 Maner Shaw (3 - Cat5)   Midland, TX 344182   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
36 Kai Dussling (25 - Cat4)   Cypress, TX 141302   Northwest Cycling Club
37 Kevin Herring (26 - Cat4)   Missouri City, TX 270016   Sugar Cycles
38 James Jones   Grand Prairie, TX 233976   Mirage
39 Daniel Santema (27 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 56828   Mirage
40 Daniel Curtin (28 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 224674   Bicycle Sport Shop Mountain Bike Team
41 Mark Schusterman (29 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 203872   Texas Pro Health Racing
42 Bradley Herle (30 - Cat4)   Weatherford, TX 348184   Tuneros Racing
43 Peter Mullarkey (31 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 305982   
44 James Mcculloch (32 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 93973   Northwest Cycling Club
45 brian wooley (33 - Cat4)   Belton, TX 352212   Tri-City Bicycles
46 Rickey Wilson (34 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX 73873   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
47 Doug Baysinger (35 - Cat4)   Sugar Land, TX 204536   Shama Cycles
48 Johnny Cox (36 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 319778   Tuneros Racing
49 Sheldon Parmer (37 - Cat4)   Tomball, TX 339298   Northwest Cycling Club
50 Mark McGraw (38 - Cat4)   Arkadelphia, AR 316322   Texas A & M University
51 George Dias (4 - Cat5)   Killeen, TX 332256   Team Army-USAC
52 Noe Espinosa (39 - Cat4)   Stafford, TX 293313   Shama Cycles
53 Clyde Stafford Jr (40 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 165289   Mirage
54 William Neale (41 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 277905   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
55 lawrence ocampo (5 - Cat5)   Cypress, TX 367301   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
56 Mike Hutton (6 - Cat5)   Tomball, TX 288686   Northwest Cycling Club
57 kerman hammond (42 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 325870   GS Tenzing

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Johnson   Dallas, TX 304773   
2 William Young   Lubbock, TX 306257   
3 Timo Heister   Central, SC 358399   
4 Daniel Burross   Wichita Falls, TX 366342   
5 Ben Ploetz   Round Rock, TX 369017   
6 Mitchell Sides   Magnolia, TX 349270   University of Texas-Austin
7 Tanner Reynolds   Rockwall, TX 367755   University of Texas-Austin
8 Jeff Cummings   Luray, VA 364998   
9 Tilfas Perry   Houston, TX 336406   Northwest Cycling Club
10 Robert Ehrmann   College Station, TX 330288   
11 Scott Giancola   Oak Point, TX 358641   McKinney Velo Club
12 Louis Coo      
13 Jonathan Loeffler   San Antonio 366165   
14 Han Goh   Katy, TX 351656   Team Spincycle
15 Justin Reed   Houston, TX 311337   Toyota / Cycling Team presented by GCCA
16 Damon Hyde   Austin, TX 370586   787 Racing
17 Ben Cross   Austin Tx 366433   Austinbikes/Revenant
18 Daniel Gonzalez   Georgetown 365613   T3Multisports
19 ianrey amuan   Laredo, TX 366219   Dominion - Falcon Bank
20 Wes Morgan   Shreveport La 354550   Team LaS'port
21 Dustin Smith   Oklahoma City, OK 370563   Team Undiscovered
22 Kris Hooker   Austin, TX 366106   Neoteric Racing
23 Eddie Cadena   Mckinney, TX 365118   McKinney Velo Club
24 Christopher Roscoe   Columbia, MD 340688   Texas A & M University
25 Jaime Erparza      
26 Dave Salmons      
27 Elijah Slate   Austin, TX 339196   
28 Gideon Tsang   Austin 375444   Austinbikes/Revenant
29 William Stokes   Houston, TX 273524   Dog House Racing
30 richard Nicholson   Austin  369550   
31 Natalie Ignacio   Belton, TX 333422   FRESH Racing
32 Andrew Abrenica   Katy, TX 340830   University of Texas-Austin
33 Joseph Steele   Kingsville, TX 324664   Team ALS-C3
34 Matt Ray   Austin, TX 369576   
35 Benjamin Efting   Friendswood, TX 338320   
36 James Whatley   Cypress, TX 274044   Northwest Cycling Club
37 Vincent Marotte   Austin, TX 358777   
38 Austin Smith   Wichita Falls Tx 364838   
39 James Garza      
40 HERIBERTO FUENTES   Eagle Pass, TX 317814   
41 Bert Raglin   Corpus Christi, TX 362210   
42 Miguel Betancourt   Georgetown, TX 338734   Neoteric Racing
43 Brooke Chumley   San Antonio, TX 367665   

Men - Cat 5 - B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Johnson   Dallas, TX 304773   
2 christophe amadi   Austin, TX 367988   
3 Rhett McKeller   Mc Kinney, TX 317344   McKinney Velo Club
4 John Freemire   Abilene, TX 366263   Team VT Bike Stuff
5 Timo Heister   Central, SC 358399   
6 Jonathan Jennings   Keller, TX 366242   Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
7 Scott Giancola   Oak Point, TX 358641   McKinney Velo Club
8 Philip Ruthstrom   Houston, TX 366981   
9 Eddie Cadena   Mckinney, TX 365118   McKinney Velo Club
10 Scott Herald   Temple 366103   Tri-City Bicycles
11 ianrey amuan   Laredo, TX 366219   Dominion - Falcon Bank
12 Kristofer Wagner   Temple, TX 319426   Scott & White Community Cycling Club
13 Chris Kruzel   Boerne, TX 253406   Team ALS-C3
14 ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ   Katy, TX 312636   Shama Cycles
15 Saul Gutierrez   Austin, TX 335616   
16 bill viering   Fort Worth 368967   
17 Robert Yuras   Bulverde 366493   Team ALS-C3
18 Tyler Mitchell   Houston 366978   Bike Barn (Texas)
19 Jaime Garcia Jr      
20 kevin owen   Abilene, TX 357525   Team VT Bike Stuff
21 Christopher Roscoe   Columbia, MD 340688   Texas A & M University
22 Stephan Terrill   Frisco, TX 314956   McKinney Velo Club
23 Jindy Lan   Houston, TX 369352   Kind Human Sports
24 Thaddeus Hasse   Dallas, TX 277243   
25 John Maloney   Houston 365393   
26 Ricardo Martinez   Houston, TX 357978   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
27 Breck VonderHoya   Temple, TX 333508   Tri-City Bicycles
28 David Luplow   Round Rock, TX 367820   Team Army-USAC
29 Art Gonzalez   Pflugerville, TX 330446   
30 Chris Larkin   Rockwall, TX 357959   Rockwall Cycling
31 David Shortes   Odessa, TX 238018   One Hour Racing
32 Jorge Maldonado   Killeen 308015   Tri-City Bicycles
33 Eric Hobbs   Crowley, TX 369616   
34 Patrick Stevenson   Abilene, TX 286892   Team VT Bike Stuff
35 Robert Ehrmann   College Station, TX 330288   
36 Brad Roush   Fort Knox, KY 361138   
37 Damon Hyde   Austin, TX 370586   787 Racing
38 jose roman   Midland, TX 304605   One Hour Racing
39 Brad Boulton   Alvarado, TX 357045   Team Bicycles, inc
40 Mark Spurlock   Abilene, TX 292873   VT Bike Stuff

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX 200801   FCS Cycling Team: p/b Mr. Restore
2 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA 266674   FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
3 Lauren Robertson   Dallas, TX 288678   FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
4 Christina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TX 217750   NOW and Novartis for MS
5 Jennifer Mix (1 - Cat1)   Houston, TX 289080   787 Racing
6 Annalisa Fish (1 - Cat3)   Bozeman, MT 325964   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
7 Sheri ROTHE (2 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 221312   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
8 Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ 279796   FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
9 Kathryn Hunter (3 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 337604   Snapple-ATC Racing
10 Claire Routledge (1 - Cat2)   Wichitafalls, TX 305347   Hotter'N Hell Hundred
11 Kaelly Simpson (2 - Cat2)   Santa Rosa 290436   FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
12 Pamela Hinton (3 - Cat2)   Columbia, MO 198666   Dogfish Racing Team
13 Amber Vredenburg (4 - Cat2)   Round Rock, TX 251058   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
14 Shannon Gaffney (5 - Cat2)   Las Vegas, NV 298243   Bicycle-Heaven
15 Kayla Sterling (6 - Cat2)   Gerald, MO 267818   Exergy TWENTY12
16 Michelle Lewis Sirianni Gacki (7 - Cat2)   Frisco, TX 324294   ThinkFinance Racing
17 Anna Felton (2 - Cat3)   Wenham Ma 349614   Kind Human Sports
18 Suzy Snell (3 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 338844   Colavita Racing
19 Mary Jimenez (8 - Cat2)   Shreveport, LA 64143   Team LaS'port
20 Kim Jennings   Waco, TX 222697   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
21 Loren Eggenschwiler (4 - Cat3)   Wichita Falls, TX 197758   Hotter'N Hell Hundred
22 Tracy Christenson (5 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 204645   ThinkFinance Racing
23 Anne Duytschaever   League City, TX 326676   
24 Katherine Sherwin (4 - Cat1)   West Lake Hills, TX 161129   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
25 Ashley weaver (6 - Cat3)   Wichita Falls 334082   Midwestern State University
26 Kimberly Wilson (9 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 148427   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
27 Michelle Montoya (10 - Cat2)   Allen, TX 191931   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
28 Rachel Byus (11 - Cat2)   Chandler, AZ 260379   FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
29 Mary Elizabeth Maroon   Sacramento, CA 219555   FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
30 Shontelle Gauthier (5 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 80726   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
31 Catherine Moore   Waco, TX 70436   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
32 Kathleen Hattaway (6 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 144579   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
33 Brigitte Jordan (7 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 186365   Colavita Racing, Inc.
34 Cindy Phillippi (8 - Cat3)   Fort Worth, TX 254800   Colavita Racing
35 Payton Thomas (9 - Cat3)   Euless, TX 280627   FCS Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ChanTam Duong (1 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 344590   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
1 Estefy Gonzalez (2 - Cat4)   Cedar Park, TX 366421   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
2 Haley Porterfield   Bertram, TX 353896   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
2 LILY HOWE (3 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 346306   T3Multisports
3 Rebecca Rivers (4 - Cat4)   Elgin, TX 353620   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
3 hailey howe (5 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 346304   T3Multisports

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jennifer Kepke   Denton, TX 289038   McKinney Velo Club
2 Lucy Needham   Austin, TX 311209   Colavita Racing
3 Karla Gendler   Austin, TX 330120   Colavita Racing
4 Melissa Ruthven   Austin, TX 164268   Snapple-ATC Racing
5 Allison Atkinson   Austin, TX 362136   Velossimo Racing
6 Lacey Lonsford   Mc Kinney, TX 317266   McKinney Velo Club
7 Corey Baird   Hutto, TX 367502   Velossimo Racing
8 Danielle Bradley   Branson Mo 366819   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
9 Christy Lan   Houston, TX 370104   Kind Human Sports
10 Lacy Thomas   Flint, TX 357556   FRESH Racing
11 Pamela Downs   Austin, TX 366201   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
12 Natalie Ignacio   Belton, TX 333422   FRESH Racing
13 Kimberly Zurek   Lewisville, TX 311861   
14 Kathy Weldon   Royse City, TX 285360   ThinkFinance Racing
15 Kelley Martin   San Antonio 366902   
16 Barbara Varela   Houston, TX 366145   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
17 Nicole Brady   College Station, TX 335164   Bike Barn Texas
18 Wendy Horton   Katy, TX 237311   Northwest Cycling Club
19 Charity Wilmoth      
20 Kathy Garrett   Houston, TX 303890   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
21 Joy Brott   Belton, TX 217109   Tri-City Bicycles
22 Jeannie Lafferty   Henderson, TX 357493   FRESH Racing
23 Jane Bui   Austin, TX 295866   Velossimo Racing
24 Ashley Hiatt   Dallas, TX 339334   Ghisallo Foundation
25 Inna Wirawan   Houston, TX 352710   Northwest Cycling Club
26 Tanya VanWinkle   Waxahachie, TX 360361   
27 Elizabeth Lurz   Abilene 206473   
28 Elizabeth Korinek   Austin, TX 312388   University of Texas-Austin
29 Raquel Likos      
30 Debra Bailey   Austin, TX 220204   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
31 Michelle Reyero   Fort Worth, TX 276973   
32 Melinda Sandoval   Austin, TX 347400   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOShimanoSierra NevadaCUOREUSACDFSpyBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee