Race Results for
Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #2
Madison, WI
(Event Information)
Road Race on 04/15/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters Category 4/5 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Doug Callies   Beaver Dam, WI 348756  261 
2 BRAD BABCOCK (1 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 274026  252 Team Extreme
3 James Hamer (2 - Cat4)   Sussex, WI 76555  254 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
4 Steve Werner (3 - Cat4)   Sussex, WI 208604  262 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
5 Steven Scherck (4 - Cat4)   Menasha, WI 116306  251 Diablo Cycling
6 Randy King (5 - Cat4)   Oak Creek, WI 242470  260 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
7 Will Wendorff (1 - Cat3)   Watertown, WI 350308  268 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8 Jay Weatherford   Verona, WI 66815  270 
9 David Davis (6 - Cat4)   Mcfarland, WI 301536  259 2 Rivers Racing
10 Robert Selberg (7 - Cat4)   Waukesha, WI 56130  256 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11 Paul Griepentrog (1 - Cat5)   Brookfield, WI 320482  266 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
12 Andrew Schwartz (8 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 226605  250 LAPT CC
13 Robert Moreland (2 - Cat5)   Fitchburg, WI 234656  269 MadCity Velo Club
14 Matthew Nitka (9 - Cat4)   New Berlin, WI 344292  264 CZ Velo
15 Christopher Larson (10 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 246305  263 MadCity Velo Club
16 Jeffrey Robinson     257 Team Extreme
17 Mark Badger (11 - Cat4)   Stoughton, WI 253967  258 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
18 Didier Jason (3 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 334788  267 Team Extreme
19 John Coyle (12 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 273929  253 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
20 Andrew Kenth (4 - Cat5)   Franklin, WI 368502  265 
21 Larry Gausmann (5 - Cat5)   Cottage Grove, WI 340324  255 Brazen Dropouts

Men - Masters Category 3/4 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Sollenskog (1 - Cat2)   Oshkosh, WI 346690  103 Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Gregory Ferguson (1 - Cat3)   Middleton, WI 218703  117 Trek Midwest Team
3 William Koehler (2 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 214442  111 Team Extreme
4 Michael Meteyer (3 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 321876  106 Trek Midwest Team
5 Jeffrey Gantz (4 - Cat3)   Green Bay Wi 187394  115 Team Extreme
6 James Buckley (5 - Cat3)   De Pere, WI 226361  124 Colavita Racing Inc.
7 Christopher Barton (6 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 211173  125 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8 Jarred Cassady (1 - Cat4)   Lakemills, WI 305157  104 Trek Midwest Team
9 Grant Stevens (7 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 125520  118 Team Extreme
10 Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI 172255  107 Team Velocause
11 Glen Jones (8 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 237780  122 Trek Midwest Team
12 Lee Sensenbrenner (2 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 295615  126 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
13 Steve Werner (3 - Cat4)   Sussex, WI 208604  109 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14 Lowell Kellogg (9 - Cat3)   Menomonee Falls, WI 18804  101 ISCorp Cycling Team
15 Andrew Schwartz (4 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 226605  114 LAPT CC
16 BRAD BABCOCK (5 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 274026  119 Team Extreme
17 James Merrifield (10 - Cat3)   Janesville, WI 52315  108 Trek Midwest Team
18 Jay Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 20074  110 RPM Cycling
19 Chris Burns (11 - Cat3)   Hartland, WI 276115  116 ISCorp Cycling Team
20 Andrew Reiland (12 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 203977  105 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
21 John Coyle (6 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 273929  123 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
22 David Blomme (13 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 244805  127 Trek Midwest Team
23 Walter Meanwell (7 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 219535  121 Brazen Dropouts
24 Brian Petted (14 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 58472  102 Team Extreme
25 John Svanda (15 - Cat3)   Neenah Wi 278789  112 LAPT CC
26 Tyson Beck (16 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 62605  120 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
27 Barney Sheafor (17 - Cat3)   Middleton, WI 210543  113 Trek Midwest Team

Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173  869 ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Michael Klapperich (1 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 246141  860 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
3 John Voigt (2 - Cat2)   Oconomowoc, WI 53599  394 LAPT CC
4 Brian Rybarik (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 120099  870 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Christopher Morris (4 - Cat2)   Wausau, WI 55692  857 Great Dane Velo Club
6 Brian Leatherman (5 - Cat2)   Waunakee, WI 115204  872 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
7 Chad Dean (6 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 74509  873 5Nines Cycling
8 Kenneth Haines (7 - Cat2)   Wausau, WI 14626  157 Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Aaron Duston (8 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO 229941  391 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
10 Steven Downs (9 - Cat2)   Cross Plains, WI 59398  486 Great Dane Velo Club
11 Jay Maas (10 - Cat2)   Fitchburg, WI 203875  396 Trek Midwest Team
12 Brian Hertzberg (11 - Cat2)   Forest Lake, MN 208067  864 5Nines Cycling
13 Gene Tolli (12 - Cat2)   Albany, WI 83764  389 PSIMET Racing
14 Chia Kung (1 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI 112676  392 Team Velocause
15 Steven Flurry (13 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051  871 CZ Velo
16 N/A (14 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 81296  393 Hampshire Cycle Club
17 William Koehler (1 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 214442  390 Team Extreme
18 Mark Hughes (15 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 56093  867 CZ Velo
19 Eric Knuth (16 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 203995  856 Trek Midwest Team
20 Jeffrey Gantz (2 - Cat3)   Green Bay Wi 187394  484 Team Extreme
21 Samuel Tobias (3 - Cat3)   Fond Du Lac, WI 183996  397 ISCorp Cycling Team
22 Mark Harms (4 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 180869  861 5Nines Cycling
23 Mike Suntken (17 - Cat2)   Fountain City, WI 188282  875 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
24 Mark Dolin (18 - Cat2)   Janesville, WI 9724  487 LAPT CC
25 Gregory Ferguson (5 - Cat3)   Middleton, WI 218703  865 Trek Midwest Team
26 Michael Meteyer (6 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 321876  858 Trek Midwest Team
27 Gordon Paulson (2 - Cat1)   Cottage Grove, WI 176866  863 Trek Midwest Team
28 Brian Petted (7 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 58472  400 Team Extreme
29 Christopher Barton (8 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 211173  485 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
30 Gregg Coroleuski (9 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 49090  862 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Jeff Elam (Cat3)   Madison, WI 178088  488 
DNF John Kane   Madison, WI 53997  399 
DNF Joseph Shanahan (Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 139118  398 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF James Buckley (Cat3)   De Pere, WI 226361  395 Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Brian Janssen (Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 192576  874 Colavita Racing
DNF John Van Susteren (Cat2)   Mukwonago, WI 208025  868 LAPT CC
DNF Craig Shwonek (Cat3)   Sagamore Hills, OH 55615  866 LAPT CC
DNF James Merrifield (Cat3)   Janesville, WI 52315  859 Trek Midwest Team

Men - Junior 15-18 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  73 ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  63 ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Bill Mulligan   Lake Mills, WI 297004  76 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
4 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 209414  74 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI 298079  68 ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Darrell Kohli   Rapid River, MI 251212  64 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
7 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  57 ISCorp Cycling Team
8 Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 277170  55 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Kaleb Koch   Glenview, IL 265924  69 ISCorp Cycling Team
10 Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI 297312  72 RACC pb GG
11 Theoren Loo   Madison, WI 283731  67 ISCorp Cycling Team
12 Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 274025  65 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
13 Jack Thompson   Wheaton Il 375158  47 ABD Cycling Team
14 Josey Weik   Wrenshall, MN 297766  61 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
15 Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI 309896  70 ISCorp Cycling Team
16 Christopher Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295776  50 Baraboo Sharks
17 Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI 260381  71 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
20 Sam Skalsky   Madison, WI 342540  78 Junior Dropouts
DNF Jacob Schilling   Racine, WI 255842  48 Team Mack Racing Assn

Men - Junior 10-14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI 291893  56 ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Austin Connelly   Westfield, WI 296566  62 Baraboo Sharks
4 Stephen Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295777  52 Baraboo Sharks
5 Alex Dorschner     59 
6 Jake Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 306400  54 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
7 Caleb Swartz   Madison, WI 286165  60 Junior Dropouts
8 Elijah Skalsky   Madison, WI 342542  75 Junior Dropouts
9 Michael Zagar   Fond Du Lac, WI 347234  46 Baraboo Sharks
10 Joshua Schilling   Racine, WI 287858  49 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
11 Bradley Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 336582  53 Baraboo Sharks

Men - Category 5 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Philip Schommer   Darboy 378119  104 
2 Michael Fioretti   Schaumburg Il 360847  110 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
3 adam zabler   Redmond, WA 313950  112 University of Wisconsin-Platteville
4 Zeb Johnston   Marquette, MI 321268  109 
5 Tom Barry   Madison 378039  106 
6 Kevin Thum   River Falls 371405  111 University of Wisconsin-Platteville
7 jero Bean   Madison, WI 366741  121 Brazen Dropouts
8 David Lemweber     120 
9 Steven Scherck   Menasha, WI 116306  105 Diablo Cycling
10 Levi Otto   Appleton, WI 342312  118 Team Wheel & Sprocket
11 Alan Stoughton   Colorado Springs, CO 326306  107 
12 Michael Swart   Madison, WI 377995  108 
13 Mitchell Otto   Appleton, WI 342324  117 Team Wheel & Sprocket
14 Evan Kilpatrick   Glendale, WI 284438  116 
15 Jack Thompson   Wheaton Il 375158  101 ABD Cycling Team
16 Brian Dunlavy   Richmond, IL 357461  114 
17 Gaben Moore   Madison, WI 365234  103 
18 Jacob Musha   Oshkosh, WI 341280  115 
19 Jake Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 306400  102 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
20 Shawn Henning   Sheboygan Falls, WI 369722  113 University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNF Erik Dietz     119 

Men - Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jordan Mathes   Elkhart Lake , WI 212239  208 
2 Sam Dries   West Bend Wi 332404  213 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
3 Benjamin Morris   Cedar Falls Ia 317686  209 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
4 Keith Tussey   Milwaukee 365184  211 
5 Jereme Noffke   Madison, WI 185686  207 
6 Josh Weis   Milwaukee, WI 348668  212 Colavita
7 Christopher Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295776  202 Baraboo Sharks
8 Josey Weik   Wrenshall, MN 297766  204 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 277170  203 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
10 Noah Stamsta   Waunakee, WI 277929  206 Junior Dropouts
11 Ryan Pokorny   West Bend 306283  205 Team Extreme
12 Bradley Byrge   Menomonee Falls, WI 93230  210 
DNF Jacob Schilling   Racine, WI 255842  201 Team Mack Racing Assn

Men - Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph maloney   Milwaukee 313232  276 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
2 Michael Michetti   Broomfield, CO 337042  278 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
3 Curtis Bice   Brookfield, WI 188035  279 Trek Midwest Team
4 Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 274025  203 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
5 Ryan Carlson   Wauwatosa, WI 273574  220 Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Tristan Petsch-Horvath   Elkhorn, WI 312080  210 Colavita Racing
7 Robert Sollenskog   Oshkosh, WI 346690  208 Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Jeramey Werbelow   West Bend, WI 287594  219 Team Extreme
9 John Kunert   Madison, WI 87929  218 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
10 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  212 ISCorp Cycling Team
11 Evan Hartig   Dubuque, IA 219225  216 Borah
12 Samuel Geyer   Suamico, WI 258210  214 Team Wheel & Sprocket
13 Nicholas Roecker   Madison, WI 274883  284 Trek Midwest Team
14 Conrad Tufte   Mc Farland, WI 199783  222 
15 Grant Harrison   La Crosse, WI 309144  221 GP Velotek
16 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  201 ISCorp Cycling Team
17 Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI 260381  206 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
18 Sanjay Ganju   New Berlin, WI 196060  272 Trek Midwest Team
19 Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI 309896  205 ISCorp Cycling Team
20 Theoren Loo   Madison, WI 283731  204 ISCorp Cycling Team
21 Nicholas Sabel   Ripon, WI 263354  281 Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
22 Tim Racette   Fort Atkinson, WI 285206  282 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
23 Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI 297312  207 RACC pb GG
24 Matthew Kamphuis   Cottage Grove, WI 186054  213 Trek Midwest Team
26 Andrew Hellpap   Belleville, WI 338786  209 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
27 Jesse Collins-Davies   Madison, WI 291555  211 Magnus
28 CORY DAVENPORT   Belvidere, IL 284782  271 
30 Julio Jacobo   Libertyville 218778  283 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
31 Alexander Martin   Madison, WI 308924  277 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
34 Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI 58472  215 Team Extreme
DNS Darrell Kohli   Rapid River, MI 251212  202 Racers Against Childhood Cancer

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steve Scholzen (1 - Cat1)   Shorewood, WI 201190  163 ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Dan Ajer (2 - Cat1)   Cottage Grove, WI 180160  168 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
3 Isaac Neff   Madison, WI 200724  170 
4 Josh Gillingham     179 ISCorp Cycling
5 Kevin Berger (3 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 246306  167 Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Brian Rach (4 - Cat1)   Chilton, WI 257820  181 ISCorp Cycling Team
7 Maxwell Anderson (5 - Cat1)   Hartford, WI 178840  185 LAPT CC
8 John Acker (6 - Cat1)   Sherwood, WI 67867  177 Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Corey Stelljes   Madison, WI 307965  164 
10 Frank Dierking (7 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 148481  187 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
11 Jason Boynton     171 
12 Kip Spaude (8 - Cat1)   Watertown, WI 199775  182 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
13 Luke Holtan (1 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 262458  166 velo trocadero cycling
14 Paul Kumm (2 - Cat2)   Fort Collins 267392  158 ISCorp Cycling Team
15 Nicholas Reistad (9 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 162120  172 
16 Jonathan Heile (3 - Cat2)   Milwaukee 248092  186 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
17 Marshall Greene (4 - Cat2)   Bend, OR 305467  178 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
18 Seth Eckert (10 - Cat1)   Oregon, WI 148803  165 Great Dane Velo Club
19 Peter Davis (5 - Cat2)   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  152 ISCorp Cycling Team
20 Doug Bailey (6 - Cat2)   Elkhorn, WI 212426  175 Trek Midwest Team
21 Erik Meier (11 - Cat1)   Baraboo, WI 185547  176 Team Wheel & Sprocket
22 Brody Pasciullo     180 
23 Jesse Bartholomew (7 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 78640  183 
24 Chris Zugel (8 - Cat2)   Sheboygan, WI 126305  169 Team Velocause
25 David Kay (12 - Cat1)   Appleton, WI 130383  161 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
26 Michael Klapperich (9 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 246141  153 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
27 Timothy Campbell (10 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI 240400  173 ISCorp Cycling Team
28 Kaleb Koch (11 - Cat2)   Glenview, IL 265924  151 ISCorp Cycling Team
29 Erik Loberg (12 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN 213434  160 
30 Kenneth Haines (13 - Cat2)   Wausau, WI 14626  157 Team Wheel & Sprocket
31 Kevin Lindlau (14 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 298079  150 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Mark Dolin (Cat2)   Janesville, WI 9724  184 LAPT CC
DNF Brian Hertzberg (Cat2)   Forest Lake, MN 208067  174 5Nines Cycling
DNF Jason Svaldi (Cat2)   Monona, WI 190485  162 Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Steven Downs (Cat2)   Cross Plains, WI 59398  159 Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Chad Dean (Cat2)   Madison, WI 74509  156 5Nines Cycling
DNF Brian Rybarik (Cat2)   Madison, WI 120099  155 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Leif Byrge-Liebig (Cat2)   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257  154 ISCorp Cycling Team

Women - Women Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amanda Mack   Madison, WI 315514  996 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
2 Lisa Johns     995 
3 Sara Grant   Sun Prairie, WI 290691  999 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
4 Diane Schlipper   Madison, WI 343160  997 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
5 Gale Hellpap   Belleville 377249  998 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
6 Bethany Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 298556  966 Baraboo Sharks
7 Victoria Meier   Baraboo, WI 191780  975 Baraboo Sharks
8 Dana Loo   Madison, WI 283736  1000 ISCorp Cycling Team

Women - Women - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Holly Mathews   Madison, WI 294884  157 ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Andrea Pether   Lake Geneva, WI 343188  159 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Elizabeth Lauer   Madison, WI 290993  152 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
4 Jennifer Perricone   Lake Mills, WI 258437  154 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI 300089  158 Team TIBCO II
6 Lindsey Durst   Saint Charles, MO 270694  151 ISCorp Cycling Team
7 Angela Theriault   Whitefish Bay, WI 210864  155 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
8 Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  153 Exergy TWENTY12
9 Heidi Ploeg   Middleton, WI 219462  156 Trek Midwest Team
10 Rachel Horstman   Waterloo, WI 314874  150 Great Dane Velo Club

Women - Junior 15-18 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
18 Elizabeth Sande     58 
19 Madison Skalsky   Madison, WI 342532  77 Junior Dropouts

Women - Junior 10-14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Bethany Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 298556  51 Baraboo Sharks

Women - Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
25 Elizabeth Lauer   Madison, WI 290993  273 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
29 Lindsey Durst   Saint Charles, MO 270694  217 ISCorp Cycling Team
32 Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  274 Exergy TWENTY12
33 Jennifer Perricone   Lake Mills, WI 258437  280 ISCorp Cycling Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoSpyCUOREBonk BreakerOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee