Race Results for
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix
Brookhaven, MS
(Event Information)
Circuit Race on 04/15/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 18-Jan (13.2 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Luke Kelly   Moss Point, MS0:35:21 293491  365 ST3 Cycling
2 Connor Scripture   Bossier City, LA0:35:23 345040  367 Team LaS'port
3 Alex Hernandez   Gulf Breeze, FL0:35:31 321478  369 West Florida Wheelmen
4 joshua shewmake   Bossier City, LA0:35:35 344936  368 Team LaS'port
5 Andrew McMickens   Boyce, LA0:35:33 280882  363 S3 Racing team
6 Trip Volnoff   Irvington, AL0:36:04 333272  361 Frazier Cycling
7 Clay Cook   Shreveport, LA0:36:04 340498  366 Team LaS'port
8 Clayton Bantle   Bossier City0:42:27 377751  373 Team LaS'port
9 Joseph Monahan   Covington, LA0:42:27 325480  362 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
10 Mark Hesser   Alexandria, LA0:48:58 294510  364 S3 Racing team
11 Anna Gardner   Brookhaven, MS0:49:56 340538  371 #N/A

Men - Cat 1/2/3 (33.4 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mathew Davis (1 - Cat1)   Shreveport, LA1:16:45 230433  Team LaS'port
2 Michael McBrien (1 - Cat2)   Milton, FL1:16:49 278514  34 0
3 Caleb Fuchs (2 - Cat1)   Hico, TX1:16:49 291325  18 ThinkFinance Racing
4 Patrick Allison (3 - Cat1)   Irondale, AL1:16:55 272426  23 Birmingham Velo
5 Travis Kropf (4 - Cat1)   Mineral Springs, AR1:16:55 335654  20 ThinkFinance Racing
6 Woody Boudreaux (5 - Cat1)   Westwego, LA1:16:55 193992  Herring Gas Cycling
7 Jordan Lambert (2 - Cat2)   New Orleans, LA1:16:55 297469  Herring Gas Cycling
8 Brian Toone (6 - Cat1)   Birmingham, AL1:16:55 35753  25 Birmingham Velo
9 Russ Walker (7 - Cat1)   Hallsville, TX1:17:40 68194  37 0
10 Kris French (8 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR1:18:04 265172  40 Dallas Racing
11 Jacob Brewer (9 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:18:04 263501  Herring Gas Cycling
12 Peter Eckel (3 - Cat2)   Shreveport La1:18:04 168532  16 S3 Racing team
13 Frank Moak (4 - Cat2)   Brookhaven, MS1:18:04 41597  Herring Gas Cycling
14 Ben Gabardi (5 - Cat2)   Madison, MS1:18:04 227335  31 Herring Gas Cycling
15 Alexander Gibson (6 - Cat2)   Estes Park, CO1:18:04 300219  19 ThinkFinance Racing
16 Jonathan Lang (7 - Cat2)   Baton Rouge, LA1:18:04 244682  Team LaS'port
17 Wesley Wolfenbarger (8 - Cat2)   Little Rock, AR1:18:04 200342  41 Oklahoma City Velo Club
18 Justin Bynum (9 - Cat2)   Birmingham, AL1:18:04 266282  24 Birmingham Velo
19 Wylie Bagley (10 - Cat2)   West Monroe, LA1:18:00 228798  14 S3 Racing team
20 Trevor Johnson (10 - Cat1)   Sherwood, AR1:18:04 234129  28 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
21 Andrew Chocha (11 - Cat1)   Shreveport, LA1:17:58 78680  26 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
22 Stanley Prutz (11 - Cat2)   Baton Rouge, LA1:18:04 229031  17 S3 Racing team
23 Andrew Williamson (12 - Cat2)   Fairhope, AL1:18:04 278577  30 Fairhope Cycling Project
24 Francis Asprodites (1 - Cat3)   New Orleans, LA1:18:04 201617  36 Tiger Cycling Foundation
25 David Potter (13 - Cat2)   Shreveport La1:18:04 225620  Team LaS'port
26 John Brizzard (14 - Cat2)   Pensacola, FL1:18:04 275771  29 0
27 John Dias (2 - Cat3)   Luling, LA1:18:04 54226  12 S3 Racing team
28 Jason Bordelon (3 - Cat3)   Baton Rouge1:18:04 298245  15 S3 Racing team
29 Scott Kuppersmith (12 - Cat1)   Ridgeland, MS1:18:04 213439  10 Indian Cycle Racing
30 Timothy Regan (13 - Cat1)   River Ridge, LA1:18:24 166133  33 Herring Gas Cycling
31 Alexander Hanes (4 - Cat3)   Mobile, AL1:18:32 72996  35 Fairhope Cycling Project
32 Kyle Boudreaux (5 - Cat3)   Covington, LA1:18:48 171264  38 Raising Cane's Racing
33 Shawn Dobbs (6 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA1:25:00 249894  27 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
34 Kenneth Bellau (14 - Cat1)   New Orleans, LA1:25:48 53859  32 Herring Gas Cycling
DNS Branden Morvant (Cat3)   Metairie, LA 191139  39 Indian Cycle Racing
DNS Bennie Flores (Cat3)   Pride, LA 52111  22 Tiger Cycling Foundation
DNS Tracy Martin (Cat2)   Alexandria, LA 166132  13 S3 Racing team
DNS Blair Krogh (Cat3)   Baton Rouge, LA 314514  11 Raising Cane's Racing
DNF Stephen Mire (Cat2)   Covington, LA 281103  Team LaS'port
DNF Grady Hodge (Cat2)   Shreveport, LA 291560  Team LaS'port

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40+ (19.8 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hunter East (1 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR1:07:32 10367  118 Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Edward Novak (1 - Cat2)   New Orleans, LA1:07:38 271440  114 Midsouth Masters Cycling
3 Mark McMurry (1 - Cat3)   La Place, LA1:07:44 50922  109 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
4 J McCay (2 - Cat2)   Little Rock, AR1:07:48 48884  129 Oklahoma City Velo Club
5 Donald Davis (3 - Cat2)   Pensacola, FL1:07:46 201550  125 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
6 Jason Miller (2 - Cat3)   Mandeville, LA1:07:48 218768  113 Midsouth Masters Cycling
7 Randall Legeai (4 - Cat2)   New Orleans La1:07:48 45586  108 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
8 Steve Johnson (1 - Cat4)   Destrehan, LA1:07:48 259883  107 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
9 Rolan Jaramillo (2 - Cat4)   Destrehan, LA1:07:48 261024  106 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
10 Scott Gurganus (3 - Cat3)   Bossier City, LA1:07:48 186366  123 Team LaS'port
11 Jorge Perera (4 - Cat3)   Mandeville, LA1:07:48 224533  115 Midsouth Masters Cycling
12 Eddy Delgado (5 - Cat3)   Gretna, LA1:07:48 166131  120 Peake Cycling
13 David Hesser (3 - Cat4)   Alexandria, LA1:07:48 294506  122 S3 Racing team
14 Keith Breaux (5 - Cat2)   Monroe, LA1:07:48 4704  126 Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
15 Judd Troxler (4 - Cat4)   Luling, LA1:07:48 324034  132 Peake Cycling
16 Kevin Landry (6 - Cat3)   Youngsville, LA1:07:48 77897  101 Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
17 Glenn Richard (6 - Cat2)   Lafayette, LA1:07:48 238039  104 Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
18 Jay Scheib (7 - Cat3)   Mandeville, LA1:08:03 208693  117 Midsouth Masters Cycling
19 Charles Davis (8 - Cat3)   Metairie, LA1:08:25 55780  111 Midsouth Masters Cycling
20 Brendon Hale (7 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN1:08:40 56245  102 Atlas Cycling Team
21 VJ Liberto (5 - Cat4)   Metairie, LA1:11:18 215913  121 Peake Cycling
22 Peter Stephens (9 - Cat3)   Gulfport, MS1:11:28 55950  110 Gulf Coast Bicycle Club
23 James Newman (10 - Cat3)   Lafayette, LA1:11:28 110223  130 BG Bicycles
24 Leonard Kopowski (6 - Cat4)   Metairie, LA1:12:08 19644  112 Midsouth Masters Cycling
25 Robert Santopadre (7 - Cat4)   Mandeville, LA1:13:51 159242  116 Midsouth Masters Cycling
26 Ed Kendrick (11 - Cat3)   Pineville, LA1:25:10 230524  103 Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNS Keith Andrews (Cat3)   New Orleans, LA 50939  105 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
DNS Emily Brown     128 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
DNS John Egan (Cat3)   Covington, LA 176983  131 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
DNS jason weinland (Cat4)   Shreveport, LA 298621  127 0
DNS John Welch (Cat4)   Benton, LA 345636  124 Team LaS'port
DNF Mike Corcoran (Cat3)   Westwego, LA 185198  119 Peake Cycling

Men - Cat 3/4 (19.8 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gene McBrien (1 - Cat3)   Milton, FL0:48:10 278513  250 0
2 Kevin Pawlik (2 - Cat3)   Homewood, AL0:48:12 306293  248 0
3 Boris Simmonds (3 - Cat3)   Birmingham, AL0:48:10 224868  208 Bici Coop Racing
4 Evan East (4 - Cat3)   Little Rock, AR0:48:20 345978  240 Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
5 Jonathan Brown   Covington, TN0:48:16 255591  225 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
6 John Wozniak (5 - Cat3)   Brandon, MS0:48:20 334102  256 Absolute Racing Team
7 John Viator (6 - Cat3)   Sulphur, LA0:48:20 297401  259 Rhino Racing
8 Reuben Dupre (7 - Cat3)   Mobile, AL0:48:20 347008  263 ST3 Cycling
9 William Jones (8 - Cat3)   Baton Rouge, LA0:48:20 238642  229 Raising Cane's Racing
10 Dustin Gill (9 - Cat3)   Alpharetta , GA0:48:20 346392  224 Fairhope Cycling Project
11 Scott Richards (1 - Cat4)   Westlake, LA0:48:20 296292  232 Rhino Racing
12 Dustin Flint (10 - Cat3)   Baton Rouge, LA0:48:20 218330  253 Tiger Cycling Foundation
13 Timothy Doiron (11 - Cat3)   Sulphur, LA0:48:20 265029  231 Rhino Racing
14 Adam Morris (12 - Cat3)   Belden, MS0:48:20 337684  204 Absolute Racing Team
15 Jason Dunford (2 - Cat4)   Zachary, LA0:48:20 362056  242 Tiger Cycling Foundation
16 Robert Monahan (13 - Cat3)   Covington, LA0:48:20 298696  260 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
17 Don Panarisi (14 - Cat3)   Collierville, TN0:48:20 228105  215 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
18 JT Winders (15 - Cat3)   Aberdeen, MS0:48:20 319646  206 Absolute Racing Team
19 Stewart Miller (16 - Cat3)   Birmingham, AL0:48:20 337610  239 ST3 Cycling
20 JAMIE FREEMAN (3 - Cat4)   Monroe, LA0:48:20 303584  252 Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
21 Christopher Glenn (4 - Cat4)   Fort Lauderdale, FL0:48:20 352370  213 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
22 Brooks Abel (5 - Cat4)   Hattiesburg, MS0:48:20 219753  254 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
23 Craig Demoss (6 - Cat4)   Memphis, TN0:48:20 343598  210 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
24 Ross Fossum (7 - Cat4)   Baton Rouge, LA0:48:20 319360  233 S3 Racing team
25 Josh Butler (8 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN0:48:20 342808  257 0
26 Justin Ford (9 - Cat4)   Gulfport, MS0:48:20 323080  243 Tiger Cycling Foundation
27 Gordon Duffy II (17 - Cat3)   Pensacola, FL0:48:20 290646  247 West Florida Wheelmen
28 Joseph Swanson (10 - Cat4)   Hernando, MS0:48:20 244316  217 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
29 Edward Hobgood (11 - Cat4)   Madison, MS0:48:20 278700  201 Absolute Racing Team
30 Jeff Buse (12 - Cat4)   Shannon, MS0:48:20 337330  202 Absolute Racing Team
31 Michael Suminski (18 - Cat3)   Jonesboro, AR0:48:20 171710  209 Boston Mountain Cyclists
32 Keith Miller (13 - Cat4)   Baton Rouge, LA0:48:20 288498  244 Tiger Cycling Foundation
33 Darius Sampey (14 - Cat4)   Baton Rouge, LA0:48:20 187769  230 Raising Cane's Racing
34 Ty Trammell (15 - Cat4)   Kansas City, MO0:48:20 307451  251 Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
35 William Yonkowski (16 - Cat4)   Bartlett, TN0:48:20 273846  218 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
36 Mathew Street (17 - Cat4)   New York0:48:20 368851  226 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
37 Scott Hofer (18 - Cat4)   Lake Charles, LA0:48:58 305419  262 Rhino Racing
38 David Gottlieb (19 - Cat4)   Birmingham, AL0:49:27 365460  235 ST3 Cycling
39 Raland Burks (20 - Cat4)   Hattiesburg, MS0:49:48 325074  223 Fairhope Cycling Project
40 Larry Fogarty (21 - Cat4)   Memphis, TN0:50:30 266569  212 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
41 Chris Copeland (19 - Cat3)   Memphis, TN0:50:58 225636  261 0
42 Greg Tant (22 - Cat4)   Madison, MS0:51:12 290458  205 Absolute Racing Team
43 Tim Mistretta (23 - Cat4)   Madison, MS0:51:26 100469  220 Absolute Racing Team
44 S Alan Laytham (20 - Cat3)   Clanton, AL0:51:26 58861  238 ST3 Cycling
45 Mitchell Evans (24 - Cat4)   Baton Rouge, LA0:51:26 216985  241 Raising Cane's Racing
46 Michael Humphreys (25 - Cat4)   Brandon, MS0:53:14 252422  255 Absolute Racing Team
47 Dustin Drewes (21 - Cat3)   Baton Rouge, LA0:53:40 281156  227 Raising Cane's Racing
48 Mike Keenan (26 - Cat4)   Germantown, TN0:53:55 329954  214 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
49 Norman Dennis (27 - Cat4)   Southaven, MS0:54:20 290975  211 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
50 Edwin Olivares   New Orleans, LA0:55:21 379269  264 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
51 Justin Addison (28 - Cat4)   Covington, LA0:55:21 306750  258 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
52 Floyd Carrier (29 - Cat4)   Baton Rouge, LA0:55:21 349110  221 GEAUX Race
53 Max Diaz (30 - Cat4)   Mobile0:59:25 296077  234 ST3 Cycling
DNS Chuck Sowers (Cat4)   Panama City, FL 220338  246 Emerald Velo Cycling Team Inc.
DNS Andrew Sorey (Cat4)   Terry, MS 290191  249 Indian Cycle Racing
DNS Sonny Restivo (Cat4)   Denham Springs, LA 314156  245 Tiger Cycling Foundation
DNS Ryan Yates (Cat4)   Ridgeland, MS 311633  207 Absolute Racing Team
DNS Charles Bell (Cat4)   New Orleans, LA 299447  219 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
DNS tim Rainey (Cat4)   Memphis, TN 309057  216 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
DNS Chris Murphy (Cat4)   Baton Rouge, LA 217326  222 GEAUX Race
DNS Josh Greer (Cat4)   Baton Rouge, LA 335810  228 Raising Cane's Racing
DNF Mike Herring (Cat4)   Pelham, AL 78492  237 ST3 Cycling
DNF Mick Gould (Cat4)   Birmingham, AL 306198  236 ST3 Cycling

Men - Cat 4/5 (13.2 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jared Black   Houston , TX 339304  403 West Florida Wheelmen
2 aj delahoussaye (1 - Cat4)   Houma, LA 355634  409 Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team
3 Travis Dorman (1 - Cat5)   Panama City, FL 374748  454 0
4 david winstead jr     452 
5 erick ascencio (2 - Cat4)   Reedley 375800  455 Absolute Racing Team
6 Herbert Guhn (2 - Cat5)   Denham Springs, LA 369304  420 GEAUX Race
7 Jacob Schoen (3 - Cat4)   New Orleans, LA 368697  440 0
8 Robert Garrett (4 - Cat4)   New Albany, MS 358204  418 Absolute Racing Team
9 john bullock (5 - Cat4)   Shreveport, LA 287422  461 Team LaS'port
10 John Formsma (3 - Cat5)   Blue Mountain, MS 368605  446 Absolute Racing Team
11 William Fairchild (6 - Cat4)   Hammond, LA 347062  411 GEAUX Race
12 Weldon Hill (4 - Cat5)   Baton Rouge 358408  445 Raising Cane's Racing
13 Timothy Rosen (5 - Cat5)   Baton Rouge, LA 331914  439 0
14 Jonathan Thomas (7 - Cat4)   Batonrouge, LA 309862  443 0
15 Jonathan AlfaroSoto (8 - Cat4)   Birmingham, AL 370727  402 ST3 Cycling
16 Adrian Haynes (9 - Cat4)   New Orleans, LA 349254  422 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
17 John Mooney (6 - Cat5)   Brookhaven, MS 302741  431 0
18 Brad Rhodes (7 - Cat5)   Houma, LA 352798  436 Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team
19 Nick Falcon (10 - Cat4)   Lafayette, LA 349796  412 Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
20 Craig Stephens (11 - Cat4)   Labadieville, LA 231509  442 Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team
21 Jonathan Comeaux (8 - Cat5)   Napoleonville, LA 370309  408 BG Bicycles
22 Cale Guidry (9 - Cat5)   Napoleonville 366437  447 BG Bicycles
23 Todd Rhodes (10 - Cat5)   Houma, LA 353640  438 Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team
24 Brent Mayeaux (12 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 366829  429 Raising Cane's Racing
25 Ryan Foster (11 - Cat5)   Lafayette, LA 328974  414 Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
26 Robert Maupin (13 - Cat4)   New Orleans, LA 306543  428 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
27 Jarrett Keller (12 - Cat5)   Baton Rouge, LA 276705  425 GEAUX Race
28 Raul Doria (14 - Cat4)   Houma, LA 338668  410 Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team
29 Christian Fontaine (13 - Cat5)   Metairie 375473  413 0
30 Eric Cheung (15 - Cat4)   Fairhope, AL 358839  406 Fairhope Cycling Project
31 Brian Frederick (14 - Cat5)   Brandon, MS 368964  416 Absolute Racing Team
32 Fred McLaughlin (16 - Cat4)   Destin, FL 325242  430 0
33 Thomas Rhodes (15 - Cat5)   Houma, LA 353668  437 Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team
34 Justin McPeak (17 - Cat4)   Birminghamal 352296  449 ST3 Cycling
35 D Newell (16 - Cat5)   Haughton, LA 65417  434 Team LaS'port
36 fred schroeder (18 - Cat4)   Abitasprings, LA 307535  441 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
37 Dustin Judice (19 - Cat4)   New Iberia, LA 376355  450 Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
38 Joey Comeaux (17 - Cat5)   Napoleonville 377583  407 BG Bicycles
DNS Emily Brown   Tucson, AZ 301117  456 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
DNS Justin Himel (Cat5)   Thibodaux, LA 353018  448 BG Bicycles
DNS Edward OBrien (Cat5)   Memphis 367078  435 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
DNS Emerich Heny (Cat5)   Houma, LA 349596  424 Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team
DNS Chris Macaluso (Cat4)   Metairie, LA 333374  427 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
DNS gerard morgan (Cat5)   Baton Rouge 366553  432 GEAUX Race
DNS andrew haile (Cat5)   Natchez, MS 365594  421 Indian Cycle Racing
DNS Benjamin Hearon (Cat5)   Jackson, MS 365675  423 0
DNS Bradley Tompkins (Cat5)   Brandon, MS 341266  419 Absolute Racing Team
DNS Joe Fracchia (Cat5)   Memphis, TN 376318  415 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
DNS Charles Carmouche (Cat5)   Zachary, LA 353122  405 GEAUX Race
DNS David Abraham (Cat5)   Lafayette, LA 368335  401 Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNS Edgar Carby (Cat5)   Natchez, MS 365898  404 Natchez Bicycle Club
DNS Scott Hathorn (Cat5)   Clinton, MS 367424  451 Absolute Racing Team
DNS Wesley Morgan (Cat4)   Shreveport La 354550  433 Team LaS'port
DNF Ross Livingston (Cat4)   Saltillo, MS 353678  426 Absolute Racing Team
DNF Federico Cardenal   Hattiesburg, MS 69265  453 
DNF Shane Thompson (Cat5)   Pearl, MS 359366  444 Absolute Racing Team
DNF jason frizell (Cat4)   Denham Springsdenham Springs, LA 350826  417 Tiger Cycling Foundation

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 (19.8 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Louise Smyth (1 - Cat1)   Houston, TX0:53:41 286102  315 Team LaS'port
2 Katie Bolton (2 - Cat1)   Fairhope, AL0:55:01 276010  318 Fairhope Cycling Project
3 Megan Williamson (1 - Cat4)   Fairhope, AL0:55:05 366551  303 Fairhope Cycling Project
4 Samantha Stein (2 - Cat4)   Vacherie0:55:09 334286  307 Raising Cane's Racing
5 Caroline Voelkel (3 - Cat4)   Covington, LA0:55:09 374549  308 Raising Cane's Racing
6 Mary Jimenez (1 - Cat2)   Shreveport, LA0:55:03 64143  312 Team LaS'port
7 Louise Cheetham (1 - Cat3)   Baton Rouge, LA0:55:09 330890  310 S3 Racing team
8 Julie Cook (2 - Cat3)   Collierville, TN0:55:09 306112  304 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
9 Angela Crone (3 - Cat3)   Memphis, TN0:55:28 334816  305 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
10 Frances Sledge (4 - Cat3)   Fairhope, AL0:55:40 333616  316 Fairhope Bicycle Company
11 Allyson Beach (5 - Cat3)   Cleveland , OH0:55:58 308581  320 Fairhope Bicycle Company
12 Stacey McMickens (6 - Cat3)   Boyce, LA0:55:58 106272  309 S3 Racing team
13 Lindsay Viator   0:55:58  321 
14 casey malone (7 - Cat3)   Memphis, TN0:59:23 287444  301 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
15 Claire Daunis (4 - Cat4)   River Ridge, LA1:01:50 331926  306 Raising Cane's Racing
16 Judith Kendrick (5 - Cat4)   Pineville, LA1:02:00 237040  302 Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNS elizabeth duett (Cat4)   Metairie, LA 299090  319 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
DNF alecia webster (Cat4)   Mobile, AL 377723  314 0

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREBonk BreakerSpySierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee