Race Results for
Tour of Americas Dairyland
Wisconsin various, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/26/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat1 - Senior - 10+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
165.20James STEMPER   Wauwatosa, WI 230799   RACC pb GG
266.46Cole HOUSE (1 - Pro)   Oneida Wi 183112   
367.72K Frank Pipp (2 - Pro)   Longmont, CO 164362   
468.98John Murphy   Horse Shoe, NC 153638   
570.24Emile ABRAHAM   Atlanta, GA 222021   Latino Cycling Team
671.50Fabrizio VON NACHER    85617   
772.76Chad BURDZILAUSKAS   Indianapolis, IN 122674   Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
874.02Cody O'REILLY (3 - Pro)   Santa Barbara, CA 141922   OUCH Pro Cycling
975.28Augusto SANCHEZ   Fort Lee, NJ 390002   
1076.54Paul MACH (4 - Pro)   Oakland, CA 238694   Davis Bike Club
1177.80Rahsaan BAHATI   Compton 116625   Bahati Foundation-CA
1279.06Luca DAMIANI (5 - Pro)   Macedonia, OH 256765   
1380.32Chad Hartley (6 - Pro)   Fox Point, WI 126996   
1481.58Colton BARRETT   Easton, PA 75409   Bike Line/LWA
1582.84Rafael MERAN   New York, NY 380705   
1684.10Patrick Lemieux (7 - Pro)   Saint Paul, MN 210769   
1785.36Isaac HOWE   Winooski, VT 201456   
1886.62Joshua Johnson   Fort Wayne, IN 257134   
1987.88Alexander Meyer   Madison, WI 193722   
2089.14Daniel CHABANOV   Brooklyn, NY 264739   Foundation
2190.40David Novak   Tunkhannock, PA 268729   
2291.66Michael WOELL   Minneapolis, MN 227850   Freewheel Bike
2392.92Steve Scholzen   Shorewood, WI 201190   
2494.18Victor RIQUELME (8 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ 282338   
2595.44GEVAN SAMUEL   Ocoee, FL 353458   
2696.70John ACKER   Sherwood, WI 67867   Team Wheel & Sprocket
2797.96Diego GARAVITO   Northridge, CA 12762   Salazar Construction
28Alexey SHMIDS      
29100.48Matthew Zimmer   De Witt, IA 320582   
30101.74Garrett SUYDAM   Denver, CO 306027   Primal - 1st Bank
31103.00Stefan ROTHE   Austin, TX 205741   Tulsa Wheelmen
32104.26Chris ARNDT   Bozeman, MT 227919   United CHS Racing
33105.52Jake BOONE   Hurst, TX 284344   Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
34106.78John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL 239266   
35108.04Andrew BAKER   Sacramento, CA 47424   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
36109.30Eric Hill   Hartland, WI 334878   
37110.56Euris VIDAL   New York , NY 380704   
38111.82Alex WIESELER   Indianapolis, IN 207324   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
39113.08David FORKNER   Maggie Valley, NC 271398   
40114.34Robert White   Brown Deer, WI 197162   
41115.60Ian MOIR (9 - Pro)   Long Beach, CA 218004   
42116.86Dallas FOWLER   Green Bay, WI 207074   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
43118.12Miles LAMON   San Luis Obispo, CA 187271   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
44119.38Erik Loberg   Cedarburg, WI 213434   
45Cesar MARTE      
46121.90Maxwell ANDERSON   Hartford, WI 178840   Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
47123.16Eugene BORONOW   Tucson, AZ 57369   GS Mengoni U.S.A.
48124.42Joshua Gillingham    381036   
49125.68Marcos Lazzarotto   Christiansburg, VA 292813   
50126.94Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI 240194   
51128.20Sam Stone   North Freedom, WI 213424   
52129.46dylan knutson   Salisbury, NC 281816   
53130.72Alejandro GUZMAN   New York, NY 238008   Foundation
54131.98Christopher Lynch   Milwaukee, WI 278183   
55133.24Kip SPAUDE   Watertown, WI 199775   ISCorp Cycling Team
56134.50Christopher Chase   Marquette, MI 241064   
57135.76Antonio Valenti   Delavan, WI 292580   
58137.02Blake ANTON   Arroyo Grande, CA 192686   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
59138.28Augusto Peraza   West Covina, CA 306432   
60139.54Richard STUART   Indianapolis, IN 297948   Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
61140.80Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI 246297   ChrisCookies/SwanCycles
62142.06Victor AYALA    128496   Velo Club LaGrange
63143.32Matthew Light   Warsaw, IN 277747   
64144.58Shawn DAURELIO   Laguna Beach, CA 287621   Velo Club LaGrange
65145.84Ross WHITE   Madison, WI 200545   Racers Against Childhood Cancer
66147.10Jonathan Heile   Milwaukee 248092   
67148.36Matt Waite   Madison, WI 206676   
68149.62Andrew OTTE   West Lafayette, IN 281578   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
69150.88Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI 222744   
70152.14Nicholas Vetter   St. Paul, MN 263471   
71153.40Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI 232522   
72154.66Tyler Wertenbruch   Los Osos, CA 155433   

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1106.03Carlos CASALI (1 - Cat1)   Golden, CO 216719   P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera
2110.11Albertus ROHLING (1 - Cat2)   West Allis, WI 150594   
3114.19Michael Gibson (2 - Cat1)   Golden, CO 59548   Vision Quest
4118.27Michael HEAGNEY (3 - Cat1)   Libertyville, IL 15584   Vision Quest
5122.35Tony Scott (4 - Cat1)   East Point, GA 127452   
6126.43Todd Hancock (5 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 63342   
7130.51Hunter EAST *   Broken Arrow, OK 219717   Bicycles of Tulsa
8134.59Mike McKenna (6 - Cat1)   Richfield, WI 50145   
9138.67Denny YUNK (7 - Cat1)   Wauwatosa, WI 101165   CZ Velo
10142.75Benjamin ALBRACHT (2 - Cat2)   Monterey, CA 210637   GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
11146.83Jens Hillen (3 - Cat2)   Orinda, CA 226525   
12150.91Billy JONES   Milwaukee, WI 53173   ISCorp Cycling Team
13154.99Patrick WEDDELL (8 - Cat1)   West Jefferson, NC 165037   Appalachian State University
14159.07Daniel HOLSEN (4 - Cat2)   Manitowoc, WI 50845   Heavy Pedal Velo Club
15163.15sherman towsley (5 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 268916   
16167.23Jeffrey BANNINK (9 - Cat1)   Shorewood, WI 2499   Team Type 1
17171.31Ryan White (6 - Cat2)   Grafton, WI 201290   
18175.39Andrew MESSER   Bloomington, IN 212310   DRT Racing
19179.47Mark McGeen (7 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 23462   
20183.55Randal Warren (8 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 37289   
21187.63Andrew Ohlsson (1 - Cat3)   Hartland 48064   
22191.71Charles Holbrook (9 - Cat2)   Oconomowoc, WI 16496   
23195.79Matt MUYRES (10 - Cat2)   Bloomington, MN 160576   Freewheel Bike
24199.87Gary ASPNES (11 - Cat2)   Rockville, RI 208131   CCB Racing
25203.95Michael Inglis (12 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO 17376   
26208.03Eric Knuth (13 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 203995   
27212.11Benny SMITH (2 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 312254   Team Velocause
28216.19Jordan BRASCH (3 - Cat3)   Lincoln, NE 98661   Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
29220.27Steven FLURRY (14 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051   CZ Velo
30224.35Mark Hughes (15 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 56093   
31228.43James Slauson   San Antonio, TX 142783   
32232.51Ross GIESE   San Francisco, CA 323018   Fusion Sport USA
33236.59John Van Susteren (16 - Cat2)   Mukwonago, WI 208025   
34240.67Marc Walter (17 - Cat2)   Lincoln, NE 59833   
35244.75John Fleckenstein (18 - Cat2)   Pewaukee, WI 125362   
36248.83Mark DOLIN (19 - Cat2)   Janesville, WI 9724   LAPT CC
37252.91Scott Latell (4 - Cat3)   Brevard Nc 68594   
38256.99McGee YOUNG (5 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 304978   Team Velocause
39261.07Robert Ruggles (20 - Cat2)   Lake Forest, IL 249774   
40265.15William Koehler (6 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 214442   
41269.23Joseph Sulse (21 - Cat2)   Creston, CA 143698   

Men - Cat 2/3 - Senior - 10+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1101.40Greg WITTWER (1 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA 111687   Pyramid Elite Racing
2104.79Jonathan Cochrane (2 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 341466   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
3108.18Andrew Buntz   West Des Moines 291573   Bikes to You/ World of Bikes
4111.57Nicholas MAIMONE   San Francisco, CA 246414   Pyramid Elite Racing
5114.96Michael Giem   Colorado Springs, CO 157100   Ronin Racing
6118.35Justin MEADE (3 - Cat2)   Williamston, SC 180665   Team Traveller
7121.74Leif BYRGE-LIEBIG (4 - Cat2)   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257   ISCorp Cycling Team
8125.13Lee BUMGARNER (5 - Cat2)   Lincoln, NE 317994   Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
9128.52Marcos LAZZAROTTO (6 - Cat2)   Christiansburg, VA 292813   University of Virginia
10131.91Henry SCHOLZ (1 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 267795   Team Mike's Bikes
11135.30Andrew SJOGREN (7 - Cat2)   Riverside, CA 271744   Stage 17 Racing
12138.69David PAQUETTE (8 - Cat2)   Decorah, IA 264236   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13142.08Michael VALDEZ (9 - Cat2)   Orange, CA 318588   Stage 17 Racing
14145.47Brody PASCIULLO   Thunder Bay,  381041   
15148.86Seth MINCKS (10 - Cat2)   Englewood, CO 348592   Ronin Racing
16152.25Brian SCHWALLER (11 - Cat2)   Elkhart Lake, WI 164577   Team Velocause
17155.64Nick HAND (2 - Cat3)   Clayton, MO 287561   Quantum Mesa Cycles
18159.03Jesse COLLINS-DAVIES (3 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 291555   Magnus
19162.42Andrew ULVESTAD   Solana Beach, CA 306183   Rhythm Racing
20165.81Zeb KING   Boone, NC 307756   Appalachian State University
21169.20Justin MICHELS (12 - Cat2)   Neenah, WI 312324   Diablo Cycling
22172.59Owen ARONSON (4 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 308292   Rhythm Racing
23175.98Chris ZUGEL (13 - Cat2)   Sheboygan, WI 126305   Team Velocause
24179.37John REYNDERS (14 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 255625   Team Wisconsin
25182.76Michael FORSYTH (15 - Cat2)   Lewiston, NY 334138   Handlebars Cycle Company
26186.15Adam FIVEHOUSE (5 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 224182   Primal - 1st Bank
27189.54Ryan BEGLEY (16 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 266234   Ritte Racing
28192.93Will MEGER (6 - Cat3)   La Crosse, WI 336360   Racers Against Childhood Cancer
29196.32Daniel Schneider (7 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 276214   
30199.71Andrew KRUSE (17 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN 160686   Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
31203.10Michael Nichols (18 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO 338628   
32206.49John Robertson (19 - Cat2)   Sherwood, WI 59327   
33209.88Tucker EURMAN (8 - Cat3)   Goleta, CA 301465   
34213.27Aaron WHALEN (20 - Cat2)   Madison 190872   
35216.66Peter Kelley (21 - Cat2)   Geneva, IL 306717   
36220.05Benjamin SENKERIK (9 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 294148   ISCorp Cycling Team
37223.44Weston MARTIN (10 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 335560   Rhythm Racing
38226.83Ryan CARLSON   Mission Viejo 365881   
39230.22Chris Lundberg (11 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 306843   
40233.61Joseph Tortorelli (22 - Cat2)   Champaign, IL 160061   
41237.00Taylor JUNG (23 - Cat2)   Littleton, CO 241461   Ronin Racing
42Matthew ALLEN      Behind-Bars/LGR
43243.78Konrad WITT (12 - Cat3)   Wood Dale, IL 247336   ABD Cycling Team
44247.17Alex DOCTER (13 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa 291930   Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
45250.56Benjamin STENGEL (14 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 252514   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
46253.95Bill GROS (24 - Cat2)   Ashburn, VA 51036   Pyramid Elite Racing
47257.34Nicholas SABEL (15 - Cat3)   Ripon, WI 263354   Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
48260.73Joseph TARNOWSKI (16 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 277170   ISCorp Cycling Team
49264.12Adam BIWAN (17 - Cat3)   Wichita Falls, TX 174122   
50267.51Robert Vogt (25 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 68448   
51270.90Stephen BORSKI (26 - Cat2)   Mckinney, TX 55866   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
52274.29Robert DONOVAN (27 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC 259635   Les Amis
53277.68Jason Knight (18 - Cat3)   Geneva, IL 82196   

Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1154.02Jostein ALVESTAD   Elmhurst, IL 305889   EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
2162.00Ric DAMM (1 - Cat3)   Ripon, WI 205672   Ripon College
3169.98Brian LEATHERMAN   Waunakee, WI 115204   Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
4177.96Joe CURTES (2 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 182177   Twin Six
5185.94Christopher NEWLIN (3 - Cat3)   Viroqua, WI 207374   WOB Racing Co
6193.92Alan KRUEGER (4 - Cat3)   Menomonee Falls, WI 129126   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7201.90Andy SWIMS   Elburn, IL 215914   Team Bicycle Heaven
8209.88Scott DIEDRICH (5 - Cat3)   Fond Du Lac, WI 308086   
9217.86Michael FROH (6 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 172255   Team Velocause
10225.84Mike BUDD (7 - Cat3)   Atascadero, CA 278338   SLO Nexus Cycling Club
11233.82Mark Schultz (8 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI 346330   
12241.80Andrew Peterson (9 - Cat3)   Iowa City, IA 207441   
13249.78Rodney PUUMALA   Thunder Bay 160619   
14Dave MACISAAC      
15265.74Jason Knight (10 - Cat3)   Geneva, IL 82196   
16273.72Patrick FLANNERY (1 - Cat4)   Chillicothe, IL 263421   Proctor Cycling Team
17281.70John FRANCESCHI (2 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 62632   
18289.68Glen Stroik (11 - Cat3)   Franklin, WI 258547   
19297.66Keith Watkins (12 - Cat3)   Hamilton 278639   
20305.64Eric Brandt (3 - Cat4)   Mukwonago, WI 340300   
21313.62Jonathan Lang (13 - Cat3)   Oshkosh, WI 286652   
22321.60Kevin Murray (14 - Cat3)   Lincoln, NE 263629   
23329.58Patrick ROBB (15 - Cat3)   Royal Oak, MI 48371   Wolverine Sports Club
24337.56Briant KELLY (16 - Cat3)   Whitewater, WI 313798   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
25345.54PJ BRAUN (4 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 367014   Trek Midwest Team
26353.52John Boudry (17 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 285578   Team Extreme
27361.50Scotty Miner (18 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 349900   
28369.48Chan BARDEN (19 - Cat3)   Spokane, WA 292436   FareStart
29377.46Mark Yoshida (20 - Cat3)   Bartlett, TN 214513   
30385.44Steve FERMANICH (5 - Cat4)   Bartlett, TN 209338   BPC Cycling
31393.42N/A (6 - Cat4)   Lake Forest, IL 178679   
32401.40Dale CHRYSTIE (7 - Cat4)   Collierville, TN 274171   BPC Cycling
33409.38Andrew REILAND (21 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 203977   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
34417.36Thomas Hooyer (8 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 196544   
35425.34Thomas GERDES (22 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 325310   Hampshire Cycle Club
36433.32Sean STROSAHL (9 - Cat4)   Neenah, WI 350656   
37441.30Donald Isaacs   Kingston Mines, IL 243326   
38449.28Eric Schram (23 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI 172959   
39457.26Tyson BECK (10 - Cat4)   Simi Valley, CA 374984   
40465.24Bradley Wells (11 - Cat4)   West Allis, WI 233000   
41473.22John Timm (24 - Cat3)   Germantown, WI 209235   
42481.20John COYLE (12 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 273929   Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
43489.18Douglas ZALIS (13 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 181163   Vision Quest
44497.16Joseph Zuppa (25 - Cat3)   Rumson, NJ 201655   
45505.14Paul DABEY (14 - Cat4)   Saint Charles, MO 355812   Momentum Racing
46513.12Jim Michler   Milwaukee, WI 196246   
47521.10Gary Johnson (15 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 342510   
48529.08Craig Howe (16 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 266329   

Men - Cat 4/5 - Senior - 10+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1241.95Myles BEACH (1 - Cat4)   Fort Collins, CO 363454   Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling
2250.90Tristan WHITEHEAD   Chicago, IL 299151   xXx Racing
3259.85Josey WEIK (2 - Cat4)   Wrenshall, MN 297766   ISCorp Cycling Team
4268.80Innokenty ZAVYALOV   Minneapolis, MN 319002   Omnium Racing
5277.75Kyle MINDICK   Mchenry, IL 294085   xXx Racing
6286.70Richard ARNOPOL   Wilmette 264204   Audi
7295.65Christopher SODERGREN   Baraboo, WI 295776   RACC pb GG
8304.60Nick Diedrich (3 - Cat4)   Willowbrook, IL 328968   
9313.55Andrew ROSSA   Milwaukee, WI 69191   Team Extreme
10322.50Ben OMALLEY   Chicago, IL 324780   xXx Racing
11331.45Peter MONKO (4 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 312524   Spidermonkey Cycling
12340.40James SNITZER (5 - Cat4)   Arlington Heights, IL 365674   
13349.35Paul HALUPKA (6 - Cat4)   Chicago 356578   Team TATI
14358.30Philip COLLIN (7 - Cat4)   Golf, IL 7409   GS Houston/Silverbacks
15367.25Josh WEIS   Milwaukee, WI 348668   Colavita Racing
16376.20Ezra WARDPACKARD   Lake Geneva 320680   
17385.15Nicolas SANDOVAL (8 - Cat4)   Milwaukee Wi 340716   Team Wheel & Sprocket
18394.10Andrew BRAUN   Englewood, CO 384581   
19403.05Andre ODENDAAL (9 - Cat4)   Wilmette, IL 267109   Colavita Racing
20412.00Spencer KRUSE (10 - Cat4)   Racine, WI 379841   
21Trevor TIMM      
22429.90Sam BESTE (11 - Cat4)   Brookfield, WI 278712   ISCorp Cycling Team
23438.85Steven FRIEDERICH (1 - Cat5)   Saukville, WI 369029   
24447.80James Winner (2 - Cat5)   Muskego, WI 232767   
25456.75Jonathan BAILEY (12 - Cat4)   Piney Flats, TN 271109   TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
26465.70Bradley BYRGE (13 - Cat4)   Menomonee Falls, WI 93230   CCB Racing

Women - Cat 1/2 - Senior - 10+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
156.09Erica ALLAR   Tucson, AZ 174914   RideClean/PatentIt.com
257.69Laura VAN GILDER   Cresco, PA 36345   Mellow Mushroom Racing
359.29Emily Collins   Pittsburgh 260200   Champion City Cycling
460.89Kristen LASASSO (1 - Cat1)   Miami, FL 151408   Mellow Mushroom Racing
562.49Amy MCGUIRE   Jamaica Plain, MA 221594   FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
6Nicole WHITBURN      
765.69Carrie CASH WOOTTEN (2 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO 163561   Pedal The Cause
867.29Jeannie Kuhajek (1 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL 316598   
9Heather SPRENGER      
1070.49Elizabeth Wilborne (3 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR 301155   
1172.09Emma BAST (4 - Cat1)   Hinesburg, VT 261361   Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
1273.69Laura Parsons (5 - Cat1)   Miami, FL 298947   
1375.29Courteney Lowe   Asheville, NC 379339   
1476.89Gwen INGLIS   Lakewood, CO 221135   Team Kenda
1578.49Anna BARENSFELD   Ellwood City Pa 234148   Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
1680.09Amanda Seigle (2 - Cat2)   Citrus Heights, CA 203755   
1781.69Julie EMMERMAN (6 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 121552   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
1883.29Sheri ROTHE (7 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 221312   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
1984.89Zayda Maguire (3 - Cat2)   Portland, OR 263583   
2086.49Kate CHILCOTT   Argyle, TX 347150   
21Jasmin HURIKINO      
2289.69Zoe Reker (4 - Cat2)   Littlecanada, MN 290558   
2391.29Jane ROBERTSON (8 - Cat1)   Davis, CA 218607   Metromint Cycling
2492.89Hayley GIDDENS   Wanganui  380901   
2594.49Vanessa DRIGO (9 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 257356   Vanderkitten-Focus
2696.09Raquel Miller (5 - Cat2)   New York, NY 291594   
2797.69Starla TEDDERGREEN   Portland, OR 202033   Vanderkitten-Focus
2899.29Jannette Rho (6 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 288738   
29100.89Emma LAWSON   Fogelsville, PA 380230   
30102.49Jennifer Valente   San Diego, CA 293380   
31104.09Lauren Liscinski (7 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA 221896   
32105.69Courtney DIMPEL   Aptos, CA 302140   Vanderkitten-Focus
33107.29Katie Spittlehouse    381047   
34108.89Kelley Hess   Colorado Springs, CO 263476   
35110.49Michelle Montoya (8 - Cat2)   Allen, TX 191931   
36112.09Colleen HAYDUK   Kutztown, PA 184207   RideClean/PatentIt.com
37113.69Ryan Hostetter (9 - Cat2)   San Luis Obispo, CA 191767   
38115.29Lauren DE CRESCENZO * (10 - Cat2)   Boulder , CO 310650   Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
39116.89Shelby Reynolds (10 - Cat1)   Cypress, CA 188007   
40118.49Kim Jennings   Waco, TX 222697   
41120.09cathy frampton (11 - Cat2)   La Grange, IL 275322   
42121.69Mary Ellen ASH   Menlo Park, CA 254874   Queen City Wheels

Women - Cat 3/4 - Senior - 10+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1122.31Kelli RICHTER   Libertyville, IL 281465   PSIMET Racing
2133.71Amy PHILLIPS   Chattanooga, TN 337516   Mystique Cycling Team
3145.11Emily SHIELDS   Salisbury, NC 220875   PainPathways Cycling Team
4156.51Sarah Rice   Chicago, IL 93856   
5167.91Vanessa CURTIS   Edmond, OK 376940   
6179.31Katherine SHIELDS   Salisbury, NC 220876   PainPathways Cycling Team
7190.71Kailin ACHESON   Brentwood, TN 274816   Team Belladium
8202.11Andrea PETHER   Lake Geneva, WI 343188   ISCorp Cycling Team
9213.51Monica SCHOENECK (1 - Cat4)   Muskego, WI 298364   
10224.91Heidi STANGL (1 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 314232   Racers Against Childhood Cancer
11236.31Alison Brown (2 - Cat3)   Ridgeland, MS 311965   LITESPEED-BMW
12247.71Sandy DAVID (2 - Cat4)   Arlington, VA 307147   George Washington University
13259.11Katie ISERMANN (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 300135   Enzo's-PSIMET
14270.51Heidi BECK (4 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 62605   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15281.91Adrienne BELLIVEAU   East Palo Alto, CA 303420   Team TIBCO II
16293.31Shellane FANCHER (3 - Cat4)   Louisville, CO 363477   
17304.71Victoria MEIER (5 - Cat3)   Baraboo, WI 191780   Baraboo Sharks
18316.11Stephanie WINNER (4 - Cat4)   Muskego, WI 370518   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
19327.51Jennifer DELONG (6 - Cat3)   Ooltewah, TN 309479   
20338.91Sara LIEBERT (7 - Cat3)   Milwaukee Wi 315192   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
21350.31Sarah BUTLER   New Port Richey, FL 331026   
22361.71Beatrice DORMOY (8 - Cat3)   Santee, CA 219340   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
23373.11Bethany SODERGREN (9 - Cat3)   Baraboo, WI 298556   Baraboo Sharks
24384.51Amy ALEXANDER (10 - Cat3)   Valdese, NC 301123   Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC
25395.91Lynn LEROY (5 - Cat4)   Franklin, WI 311696   LAPT CC
26407.31Amelia CONLEN (6 - Cat4)   Los Osos 366525   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
27418.71Kristi HANSON (7 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 323632   Spidermonkey Cycling
28430.11Emily DITTEMORE (8 - Cat4)   Wichita, KS 379323   
29441.51Tara MCCLOSKEY (9 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 378157   
30452.91Kate FURTNER (10 - Cat4)   Forestville, CA 337588   
31464.31Marnie PEARSALL (11 - Cat4)   Fox Point , WI 314986   Hollander RDC

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoUSACDFSierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee