Race Results for
Dead Dog Classic Stage Race
Laramie, WY
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 06/24/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Robert Mangus   Douglas, WY3:35:26 365935   
2Nicholas Applegate   Boulder, CO3:37:41 362572   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
3Luke Ogden   Walla Walla, WA3:44:08 333612   
4Kyle Eggers   Fort Collins, CO3:44:26 366435   
5Ryan Sahd   Loveland, CO3:44:30 362872   Team Rio Grande
6Carlson Alec   3:46:13   Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
7Stephan Wilson   Golden, CO3:47:05 270635   
8Joshua Sahala   Louisville, CO3:50:12 363995   Sonic Boom Racing
9Joseph Wilhelmi   Colorado Springs, CO3:51:37 172813   
10Rick Vermeil   Boulder Co3:53:39 366071   Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery
11Steven Weiler   Fort Collins, CO3:54:16 303374   Fort Collins Cycling Team
12Michael Wolfner   Denver, CO3:55:27 363597   Cycleton
13Adam Jensen   Denver, CO3:55:48 347774   Rocky Mountain Road Club
14Bell Charles   4:02:05   Desire Title Racing
15Eddie Rogers   Steamboat Spgs, CO4:03:18 363737   Steamboat Velo
16Nick Cooley   Fort Collins, CO4:03:36 371456   Colorado State University
17Tassi Malcolm   4:03:53   
18Jeff Brown   Highlands Ranch, CO4:04:32 346390   Primal - 1st Bank
19Legleiter Carl   4:05:09   
20Matthew Lyons   Lakewood, CO4:05:16 362846   Green Mountain Sports Velo
21Williams Robert   4:08:00   
22Dan Maduff   Lakewood, CO4:11:54 364052   Primal - 1st Bank
23Aaron Sigman   Highlands Ranch, CO4:14:17 278243   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
24Jeffrey Harmon   Denver4:14:43 265126   Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team
25Chris Mitchell   Erie, CO4:41:08 78717   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
26Marco Capraro   Denver, CO4:59:08 362837   ColoBikeLaw.com

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David Chart   Highlands Ranch, CO3:42:54 362770   International Christian Cycling Club
2Michael Brill   Evergreen, CO3:47:13 363079   Team Evergreen Racing
3Jonnathan Emmons   Phoenix Az3:47:49 296783   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
4Matthias Kondler   Littleton, CO3:50:15 363987   Team Evergreen Racing
5Jonah Adley   Boulder, CO3:50:39 232868   GS Boulder/Trek Store
6Eric Thompson   Fort Collins, CO3:52:26 279361   Team Rio Grande
7justin sheldon   Denver, CO3:53:17 280424   
8Tim Slowey   Golden, CO4:03:16 362929   ColoBikeLaw.com
9Kevin Poziombke   Wheat Ridge, CO4:03:29 363376   Team Evergreen Racing
10Todd Gentzler   Upton, WY4:04:34 95731   
11Brent Schoeb   Boulder, CO4:05:16 363752   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
12McBride Russ   4:05:48   
13Chris Carlson   Fort Collins, CO4:06:11 364313   Team Rio Grande
14adams kirk   4:12:26   Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling
15Jeff Cox   Arvada, CO4:14:09 363048   
16Shawn Hime   4:16:13   
17Darryl Sigman   Highlands Ranch, CO4:17:38 310945   Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS
18CARTER David   4:17:45   Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling
19Christian Duarte   Lone Tree, CO4:19:32 271809   Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS
20Larry Jensen   Pinedale Wy4:27:42 364485   Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling
21coleman martin   4:31:58   Great Plains Cycling Club
22Michael Duarte   Lone Tree, CO4:51:42 119928   Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Chuck Mangus   Douglas, WY3:47:10 363303   
2John Coletta   Boulder, CO3:49:05 370845   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
3Bryce Wemple   Fort Collins3:52:17 364413   Team Rio Grande
4Kevin Chadwick   Tacoma Wa3:52:25 59942   Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team
5Hard Chris   3:56:20   The Contender Club
6Emil Gercke   Casper, WY3:56:50 13087   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
7Scott Konnagan   Austin, TX4:00:40 304881   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
8Eric Wright   Laramie, WY4:02:24 179327   
9Manzey David   4:02:47   Paramount Sports
9Murray S. Willis   Lakewood, CO4:02:53 363315   ColoBikeLaw.com
11Bennett Hug   Highlands Ranch, CO4:05:41 260446   ColoBikeLaw.com
12Brian Marquette   Longmont, CO4:07:14 363452   GS Boulder/Trek Store
13Bruce Ostermann   Worland, WY4:09:00 210078   Team Tumbleweeds
14Brad Clemmons   Denver Co4:09:28 363838   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
15Jay Carson   Laramie, WY4:09:34 362874   
16Brian Heber   Shawnee, CO4:10:39 363941   COBRAS
17Morgan John   4:11:02   
18Renny Kroge   Lafayette , CO4:11:08 375127   Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery
19Roberto Gonzalez   Nederland, CO4:12:05 13634   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
20Henry Eberhardt   Superior, CO4:16:16 342588   Team Body Sync
21Scott Mellin   Bow Mar, CO4:16:21 363273   ColoBikeLaw.com
22Philippe Capraro   Denver, CO4:16:45 362836   ColoBikeLaw.com
23Randy Hodson   Evergreen, CO4:16:47 363092   Team Evergreen Racing
24David Tolbert   Arvada, CO4:18:15 265084   ColoBikeLaw.com
25Richard Chamberlin   Westminster, CO4:21:58 363825   Blue Sky Velo
26Clay Anselmo   Denver, CO4:26:51 363304   P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera
27Ray Berry   Littleton, CO4:30:07 363426   ColoBikeLaw.com

Men - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jake Keyser   Fort Collins, CO5:18:28 360017   
2Brian Lehman   Denver, CO5:18:41 298376   GS Boulder/Trek Store
3Gabriel Bershenyi   Boulder, CO5:18:45 226454   Front Rangers Cycling Club
4Jared Dean   Longmont, CO5:19:06 363518   
5Sam Chovan   Steamboat Springs, CO5:19:35 229072   Pabst/ Mafia Racing
6Matthew Rowe   Boulder, CO5:19:40 363233   
7Eric Steele   Broomfield, CO5:27:38 334230   Sonic Boom Racing
8Joseph Teynor   Denver, CO5:28:35 353060   Rocky Mountain Road Club
9Andy Johnson   Louisville, CO5:29:09 358390   Sonic Boom Racing
10somers PHILLIP   5:29:20   Wheatland Wheelers
11Lucas Elms   Colorado Springs, CO5:30:31 311078   Colorado State University
12David Leonard   Arvada, CO5:36:43 252449   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
13Troy Meeker   Frisco, CO5:43:02 333346   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
14Bart Abriol   Superior, CO5:45:20 197211   Sonic Boom Racing
15Ryan Taylor   Broomfield, CO5:46:17 77395   Foxtrot Racing
16Beninga Chase   5:49:51   Team Jackson Hole
17Paul Shumate   Lakewood, CO5:54:28 275449   Foxtrot Racing
18Nicolas Jimenez   Golden, CO5:55:16 305250   Team Mad Cat
19Brian Firle   Boulder, CO5:56:42 282337   Sports Garage Cycling
20Randy Fuller   Louisville, CO5:59:52 299741   Rocky Mountain Road Club
21Looney Adam   6:08:58   University of Wyoming
22Brandon Mitchell   Erie, CO6:11:12 78715   Sonic Boom Racing
23Bryce Lawson   Arvada, CO6:17:51 175169   Front Rangers Cycling Club
24Travis Caldwell   Boulder, CO6:52:16 336396   Sonic Boom Racing

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Chris Johnson   Fort Collins, CO3:42:19 346196   Fort Collins Cycling Team
2Walter Durrer   Loveland, CO3:42:31 352686   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
3Tony DaGiau   Louisville, CO3:43:43 138691   Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery
4Sean Hampton   Parker, CO3:47:06 343140   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
5James Dunkleberger   Highlands Ranch, CO3:49:22 362495   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
6Kenny Deemer   Lakewood, CO3:55:00 185697   Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS
7Jon Smela   Loveland, CO3:55:19 364432   Team Rio Grande
8Stephen Presta   Centennial, CO3:57:21 225649   ColoBikeLaw.com
9Kyle Haugsness   Aurora, CO3:57:31 364543   Black Key Bulls Cycling
10Michael Koren   Lone Tree, CO3:57:59 362778   Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS
11Kevin Porter   Colorado Springs, CO3:58:34 264329   CP Racing
12Scott Meadows   Erie, CO3:59:14 364256   Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery
13Dave Sherrer   Loveland4:00:36 363775   ColoBikeLaw.com
14Juan Gutierrez   Denver, CO4:05:28 148746   Local Velo
15Robert Kantor   Littleton, CO4:11:16 343100   ColoBikeLaw.com
16Doug Gordon   Parker, CO4:14:57 271155   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
17Kenneth Rodriguez   Denver, CO5:38:26 116448   Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD.

Men - 1/2/03 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brad Mosier (1 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO3:42:04 212545   CP Racing
2Matt Vawter (2 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO3:43:14 159157   Mix1
3Rip Mobus (1 - Cat3)   Denver, CO3:49:23 24665   Great Divide Brewing Company
4Bill Stalhuth (3 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO3:51:12 61804   Mix1
5James Dickerson (4 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO3:52:40 45263   Great Divide Brewing Company
6Corey Cope (5 - Cat2)   Thornton, CO3:54:25 7738   Sonic Boom Racing
7Michael Spangenberg (6 - Cat2)   Golden, CO3:55:20 69228   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
8John Talley (1 - Cat1)   Longmont, CO3:57:13 34935   Boulder Orthopedics
9Joseph Paulson (7 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO3:58:29 46650   Boulder Orthopedics
10fisher david   4:07:22   
11Gregory Berlind (8 - Cat2)   Denver, CO4:10:02 48571   Boulder Orthopedics
12Robert Brown (9 - Cat2)   Denver, CO4:13:22 45125   Great Divide Brewing Company
13Larry Cornman (2 - Cat3)   Longmont, CO4:17:40 222960   Mix1

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rory Kelly (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO5:09:04 257655   GS Boulder/Trek Store
2LeRoy Popowski (2 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO5:11:02 166561   juwi-Slipstream
3Ferrara Fortunato   5:11:12   Bike n Sport Racing
4Benjamin Blaugrund (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO5:12:08 313428   Juwi Solar Cycling
5Erik Hamilton (4 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO5:17:43 238111   Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal
6Yannick Eckmann   Boulder, CO5:17:55 254024   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
7Drew Christopher (5 - Cat1)   Wheat Ridge, CO5:19:28 288007   Primal - 1st Bank
8King Nathan   5:20:22   
9Spencer Crites (6 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ5:20:30 284734   Team Green Choice/Team RPM/Airpark Bikes
10William Buick (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO5:20:37 292402   GS Boulder/Trek Store
11Brett Peters (2 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO5:21:30 291239   
12stocking jacob   5:21:48   Revolution Cafe Rio
13Joseph Petrowski (3 - Cat2)   Littleton, CO5:22:36 200788   Primal - 1st Bank
14Kit Recca (7 - Cat1)   Golden, CO5:22:37 252699   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
15John Phillips (8 - Cat1)   Edwards, CO5:22:40 128667   Team Rio Grande
16Andrew Hemesath (4 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs , CO5:26:33 254826   Primal - 1st Bank
17Nate Taggatz (5 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO5:28:37 374170   Ronin Racing
18Robert Burnett (6 - Cat2)   Golden, CO5:39:43 251832   Primal - 1st Bank
19Colson William   5:39:55   CORE Orthopedics Avera Medical Group
20hanson will   5:40:09   Revolution Cafe Rio
21Luis Rodriguez (7 - Cat2)   Denver, CO5:40:52 309494   GS Boulder/Trek Store
22Connor Simmons (8 - Cat2)   Superior, CO5:42:10 200087   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
23Jeremy Green (9 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO5:46:34 209393   
24Kyle Thomas (10 - Cat2)   Denver, CO5:48:22 255466   Rocky Mountain Road Club
25Jeff Chmielewski (11 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO5:48:56 293982   GS Boulder/Trek Store
26Russell Harding (9 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO5:53:53 170324   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
27Ty Tuttle (12 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO5:59:37 348228   BOO Bicycles
28McClellan Kyle   5:59:45   Team Kaos Cycling
29Eric Kenney (10 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO6:02:44 184675   GS Boulder/Trek Store

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matthew Gates (1 - Cat1)   Lyons, CO5:17:05 109998   Mix1
2Matthew Segur (1 - Cat2)   Golden, CO5:18:32 224161   Mix1
3Torsten Lyon (2 - Cat1)   Golden, CO5:18:35 114781   Ronin Racing
4Marc Holbert (2 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO5:22:08 123682   Mix1
5John Barclay (3 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO5:23:07 2553   Rally Sport Cycling Team
6Eric Jones (4 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO5:23:34 154867   
7Mike Hegdal (3 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO5:32:41 48674   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
8Jonathan Cavner (5 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO5:39:18 282099   CP Racing
9Eric Zolner (6 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO5:47:46 272949   CP Racing
10Marco Vasquez (4 - Cat1)   Castle Rock, CO5:50:24 56261   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Chris Leggere (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO3:41:01 137278   Mix1
2Steve Matous (2 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO3:44:58 305328   Mix1
3William Kellagher (3 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO3:45:00 45530   Mix1
4Kim Workman (4 - Cat2)   Fort Collins3:47:32 364420   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
5William McGinley (5 - Cat2)   Easton Pa3:49:04 45655   Boulder Orthopedics
6Jeff Ray (1 - Cat3)   Ft Collins, CO3:49:56 362532   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
7Callen Borgias (6 - Cat2)   Centennial, CO3:50:18 363359   ZUMXR/Creekside Racing
8Robert Pinkerton (7 - Cat2)   Denver, CO3:52:20 81796   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
9Michael McMahon (2 - Cat3)   Durango, CO3:54:41 297616   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
10Michael Newsome (8 - Cat2)   Westminster, CO3:55:22 50692   Boulder Orthopedics
11Jim Kraychy (3 - Cat3)   Golden, CO3:55:31 364022   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
12Laurent McLaughlin (4 - Cat3)   Nederland, CO4:00:38 205578   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
13Chris Orton (5 - Cat3)   Fort Collins, CO4:01:58 75294   Team Rio Grande
14Bruce Dickinson (1 - Cat4)   Frisco, CO4:05:43 9446   Front Rangers Cycling Club
15Mark Klatke (9 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO4:10:30 362537   Team Evergreen Racing
16David Mulica (10 - Cat2)   Denver, CO4:10:50 48181   Local Velo
17Jeffrey Brown (2 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO4:12:19 244809   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
18Steve Birnbaum (6 - Cat3)   Greenwood Village, CO4:12:37 52213   Mix1
19Richard Riecks (3 - Cat4)   Littleton, CO4:14:07 364044   COBRAS
20Jeff Hammond (4 - Cat4)   Arvada, CO4:16:35 275220   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
21Butch Stinton (11 - Cat2)   Castle Rock, CO4:19:32 34198   Mix1
22Scott Christopher (5 - Cat4)   Wheat Ridge, CO4:26:50 178865   Primal - 1st Bank
23Arthur Bollen (6 - Cat4)   Englewood, CO4:33:17 362744   Front Rangers Cycling Club
24Richard Sweeney (7 - Cat4)   Highlands Ranch, CO4:45:06 362732   IC3Colorado

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 65+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Drew Clark (1 - Cat2)   Erie, CO4:13:40 363986   Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery
2Philip Coons (1 - Cat3)   Highlands Ranch, CO4:30:31 364522   Schwab Cycles Racing Team
3Rick Abbott (1 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO4:41:36 213837   Excel Sports Boulder
4Fran Scannell (2 - Cat3)   Denver, CO4:50:28 51612   Schwab Cycles Racing Team

Women - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Toth Annie   4:05:55   
2Megan DiBiase   Denver, CO4:14:46 362896   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
3Brittany Jones   Denver, CO4:14:47 363706   
4Anna Levine   Longmont, CO4:15:30 364637   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
5Sharon Madison   Denver, CO4:15:50 364113   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
6Ellen Wright   Fort Collins, CO4:15:55 363725   Team Rio Grande
7Lanier Allen   Littleton, CO4:16:21 362528   Team Evergreen Racing
8Nicole Fortin   Denver, CO4:19:50 356374   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
9Bellino Marianne   4:24:05   
10Shareen Muldrow   Cheyenne, WY4:39:06 362709   Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling
11Tami Burke   Littleton, CO4:41:24 351718   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
12Nancy Parker   Morrison, CO4:42:58 363983   ColoBikeLaw.com
13Amanda Cyr   Boulder, CO4:53:02 369712   Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella
14Amanda Bye   Denver, CO4:55:34 364245   Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella
15Kim Nordquist   Evergreen, CO4:56:28 363820   Team Evergreen Racing
16Michelle Mjoen   Berthoud, CO5:02:42 292641   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
17Jennifer Muto   Silverthorne, CO5:42:37 235162   Team Evergreen Racing

Women - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jennifer Schumm   Denver Co4:11:56 363255   ZUMXR/Creekside Racing
2Rachel Mahoney   Denver, CO4:14:15 348662   ProDesign Cycling
3Lori Emerson   Boulder, CO4:21:05 362824   GS Boulder/Trek Store
4Irwin Jocelyn   4:29:28   University of Denver
5Adley Lorna   4:38:14   GS Boulder/Trek Store
6Dixson Linnea   4:40:25   University of Wyoming
7Berlin Shaena   4:43:00   Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rachel Scott (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO4:08:33 305931   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
2Kimberley Turner (2 - Cat2)   Wheat Ridge, CO4:09:54 260140   Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella
3Sue Stokes (3 - Cat2)   Breckenridge, CO4:11:04 251217   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
4Joan Orgeldinger (4 - Cat2)   Denver, CO4:20:25 149151   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
5SyRae Weikle (5 - Cat2)   Denver, CO4:24:04 70880   Tough Girl Cycling
6Andrea Koenig (6 - Cat2)   Denver, CO4:26:12 348758   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
7Roberta Smith (7 - Cat2)   Denver, CO4:30:50 307113   Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anne Donley (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:54:16 227028   Boulder Orthopedics
2Christy Orris (1 - Cat2)   Boulder3:58:23 288941   Boulder Orthopedics
3Gabriela Ferrat (2 - Cat1)   Golden, CO3:58:37 112632   Team Rio Grande
4Heather McWilliamsMierzejews (2 - Cat2)   Louisville, CO4:04:18 365141   Boulder Orthopedics
5Lesley Butler (3 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA4:11:47 206353   Team Rio Grande

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anne Lannan (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO4:15:20 20339   Boulder Orthopedics
2Carla Flores (1 - Cat1)   Pueblo, CO4:22:51 48199   Excel Sports Boulder
3Kathryn Judson (2 - Cat2)   Arvada, CO4:25:06 47161   P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera
4Valerie Eipper (1 - Cat4)   Longmont, CO4:37:54 363529   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
5Alicia Kirch (2 - Cat4)   Fort Collins5:07:34 363457   Team Rio Grande
6Darcy Tiglas (3 - Cat4)   Loveland, CO5:17:39 255031   Fort Collins Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sue Lloyd (1 - Cat3)   Wheatridge, CO4:27:41 321432   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
2Maurine Sweeney (1 - Cat4)   Highlands Ranch, CO4:32:14 362731   IC3Colorado
3Ruth Alexander (2 - Cat4)   Fort Collins, CO4:36:10 364531   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaUSACDFBonk BreakerShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee