Race Results for
Topsport Stage Race
Copperopolis, CA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 04/01/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1101.85Joseph Iannarelli (1 - Cat1)   Vacaville, CA1:29:48.0 195783  936 Marc Pro - Strava
2107.67Charles Hutcheson (2 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA1:29:48.0 54686  935 Marc Pro - Strava
3113.50Jeff Linder (1 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA1:29:48.0 307653  941 Webcor/Alto Velo
4119.33Nathanael Christensen (3 - Cat1)   Clements, CA1:29:48.0 239919  919 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
5125.16Charlie Schneider (4 - Cat1)   Petaluma, CA1:29:48.0 245542  958 Whole Athlete-Specialized
6130.99Aj Kennedy (2 - Cat2)   Martinez, CA1:29:48.0 257276  938 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
7Frederick Schweizer   1:29:48.0  974 
8142.65Mark Marquez (3 - Cat2)   Martinez, CA1:29:48.0 288881  945 Fremont Bank
9148.48Rob Evans (4 - Cat2)   Scotts Valley, CA1:29:48.0 72893  929 McGuire Cycling
10154.31Kyle Torres (5 - Cat2)   Laguna Niguel, CA1:29:48.0 264918  964 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
11160.13Mark Manning (6 - Cat2)   Redwood City, CA1:29:48.0 87090  944 DODOcase
12165.96Marcus Smith (7 - Cat2)   Pleasanton, CA1:29:48.0 209193  959 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
13171.79Luke Ramseth (8 - Cat2)   Colfax, CA1:29:48.0 208152  953 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
14177.62Joe Dickerson (5 - Cat1)   Los Gatos, CA1:29:48.0 306664  923 McGuire Cycling Team
15183.45Ethan Sopenski (9 - Cat2)   Chardon Ohio1:29:48.0 329942  973 SJBC
16189.28Joshua Carling (6 - Cat1)   Rancho Cordova, CA1:29:48.0 234584  917 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
17195.11Gregory White (7 - Cat1)   Lafayette, CA1:29:48.0 246669  966 Davis Bike Club
18200.94Stephen Bedford (8 - Cat1)   Portland, OR1:29:48.0 305665  915 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
19206.77Josh Lagrange (10 - Cat2)   Bend, OR1:29:48.0 201330  939 Form Fitness
20212.60Robert Yeh (11 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA1:29:48.0 109421  972 East Bay Velo Club
21218.42Mike Holt (12 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA1:29:48.0 75334  933 Bay101 Racing
22224.25Russell White (13 - Cat2)   Lafayette, CA1:29:48.0 236024  967 Davis Bike Club
23230.08Justin Rossi (9 - Cat1)   Reno, NV1:29:48.0 298550  957 Marc Pro - Strava
24235.91Kenny Strickland (14 - Cat2)   San Ramon, CA1:29:48.0 270965  961 Metromint Cycling
25241.74Tyler Williams   Shafter, CA1:29:48.0 294531  969 Team Swift
26247.57Lucas Paz (15 - Cat2)   Richmond, CA1:29:48.0 150305  951 East Bay Velo Club
27253.40Christopher Dubois (16 - Cat2)   Portland, OR1:29:48.0 318474  924 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
28259.23Jonathan Moskowitz (17 - Cat2)   Benicia, CA1:29:48.0 213197  948 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
29265.06William Laubernds (18 - Cat2)   Portland, OR1:29:48.0 327726  940 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
30270.88Alton Dunnigan (19 - Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, CA1:29:48.0 157044  925 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
31276.71Alex Howard (20 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA1:29:48.0 273094  934 Ritte Elite Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling
32282.54Nate Freed (10 - Cat1)   Tahoe City, CA1:29:48.0 86484  930 Marc Pro - Strava
33288.37Keith Hillier (11 - Cat1)   Millbrae, CA1:29:48.0 276108  932 Marc Pro - Strava
34294.20Matt Valencia (21 - Cat2)   Los Altos, CA1:29:48.0 255576  965 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
35300.03Brian Kappus (22 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA1:29:48.0 156543  937 Team Helen's / 8th wonder cycling
36305.86James Enright (12 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA1:29:48.0 227219  926 SquadraSF
37311.69Alexander Freund (23 - Cat2)   Davis, CA1:29:48.0 222322  931 Davis Bike Club
38317.52Jack Maddux   Fresno1:29:48.0 296879  943 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
39323.34Matt McCourtney (24 - Cat2)   Woodacre, CA1:29:48.0 291417  946 Whole Athlete - Specialized
40329.17Alexander Yeh (25 - Cat2)   Los Altos Hills, CA1:29:48.0 242441  971 Whole Athlete- Specialized
41335.00Peter Nicholson (26 - Cat2)   Mill Valley1:29:48.0 219558  949 Whole Athlete/ TRUE
42340.83Michael Painter (27 - Cat2)   Chico Ca1:29:48.0 289184  950 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
43346.66Jacob Berkman (28 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA1:29:48.0 303643  916 Dolce Vita Cycling
44352.49Nils Tikkanen (29 - Cat2)   Santa Cruz, CA1:29:48.0 198331  963 Team Bicycle Trip / Symantec
45358.32Kris Lunning (13 - Cat1)   San Rafael, CA1:29:54.0 121729  942 Marc Pro-Strava
46364.15Chris Swan (14 - Cat1)   Portland, OR1:29:58.0 219970  962 Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood Brewing
47369.98Joel Robertson (15 - Cat1)   San Leandro, CA1:30:09.0 220316  955 Webcor/Alto Velo
48375.80Eli Romer (16 - Cat1)   Portland, OR1:29:48.0 259214  956 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1200.72Anders Dellien   Redwood City, CA1:28:28.0 355166  351 Cycles Fanatic
2225.05Devon Joos (1 - Cat3)   Menlo Park, CA1:28:28.0 334690  361 CoreTechs Cycling Team
3249.37Joseph Foster (1 - Cat2)   Alamo, CA1:28:28.0 286823  353 GNARLUBE / LANDSHARK racing
4273.70Andrew Adelman (2 - Cat2)   Portola Valley, CA1:28:28.0 300501  360 CoreTechs Cycling Team
5298.02Stefano Schiaffino (2 - Cat3)   Pleasanton, CA1:28:28.0 257173  357 InterChristian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition
6322.35Chris Courtney (3 - Cat2)   Oakdale, CA1:28:28.0 47303  350 SJBC
7346.67Darryl Smith (4 - Cat2)   Pleasanton, CA1:28:30.0 33092  358 Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition
8371.00Dean Knudsen (5 - Cat2)   Pacific Grove, CA1:30:00.0 74410  355 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1276.63Douglas Gonda (1 - Cat3)   Truckee, CA1:21:55.0 13594  652 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2305.92Kevin Willitts (2 - Cat3)   S Lake Tahoe, CA1:21:55.0 192774  661 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
3335.21Tracy Muegge (1 - Cat2)   Gold River, CA1:21:55.0 51637  658 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4364.50Robert Anderson   Mill Valley, CA1:21:55.0 1688  650 Team Specialized Racing Masters
5393.79Mike Trowbridge   Chico, CA1:21:55.0 99431  660 Chico Masters Cycling Team
6423.09Michael Lynch   Ripon, CA1:21:55.0 180322  655 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
7452.38Alfred Kerr (3 - Cat3)   Willits, CA1:21:55.0 262541  653 Fightin' Bobas
8481.67Roland Freund (4 - Cat3)   Davis, CA1:21:55.0 226676  651 Davis Bike Club
9510.96Bob Montague   Aptos, CA1:21:58.0 276007  657 Bicycle Trip/Symantec
10540.25Tom McDonough (5 - Cat3)   Ukiah, CA1:21:58.0 68163  656 Fightin' Bobas
11569.54Bob Loux   Modesto, CA1:22:05.0 287104  654 Topsport

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1202.82Branton Curt   Saratoga, CA1:28:36.0 218287  157 SJBC
2214.01Brandon Borth   Lockeford, CA1:28:36.0 235761  153 Michael David Winery
3225.19Ryan Ettl   Folsom, CA1:28:36.0 252994  161 stuzio.com
4236.38Jared Hudson   San Francisco, CA1:28:36.0 166989  165 SquadraSF
5247.57Brennan Percy   Chico, CA1:28:36.0 193177  173 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
6258.76Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA1:28:36.0 250315  154 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
7269.95Michael Claudio   West Sacramento, CA1:28:36.0 248052  155 Davis Bike Club Race Team
8281.14Bill Quach   Houston, TX1:28:36.0 327834  179 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
9292.33Jason Martel Dye   Sacramento, CA1:28:36.0 310948  169 Davis Bike Club Race Team
10303.52Tim Aiken   Stanford, CA1:28:36.0 327086  150 SJBC
11314.71Corey Duren   Chico, CA1:28:36.0 320490  159 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
12325.90Greg Hillson   San Francisco , CA1:28:36.0 234863  163 Above Category Racing
13337.09Isaac Sparling   San Francisco, CA1:28:36.0 331080  175 Dolce Vita
14348.27Bob Ehardt   Orangevale, CA1:28:36.0 286992  160 Stuzio.com
15359.46Zachary Yeager   Reno, NV1:28:36.0 134994  177 Reno Wheelmen
16370.65Scott Cole   Oakland, CA1:28:36.0 199614  156 Squadra SF
17381.84Anthony Lopipero   Pleasant Hill, CA1:28:36.0 305627  168 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
18393.03Ricardo Moran   Oakland, CA1:28:36.0 307900  170 Metromint Cycling
19404.22Curtis Hong   Dublin, CA1:28:42.0 305875  164 SJBC
20415.41Ryan Oakes   Chico, CA1:29:19.0 258824  171 Chico Corsa Cycling Team
21426.60Ryan Odell   Sacramento, CA1:36:33.0 288200  172 Davis Bike Club Race Team

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1209.02Scott Witthoff   San Francisco, CA1:09:45.0 114899  440 Fusion Sport
2216.37Christopher Bosch   San Francisco, CA1:09:45.0 261766  406 
3223.71Michael Fee   Oakland, CA1:09:47.0 75599  414 R4R - Make A Wish
4231.06John Novikoff   Rocklin, CA1:10:16.0 239990  432 LeadOutRacing.com
5238.40Jeff Dillon   Folsom, CA1:10:16.0 9524  412 LeadOutRacing.com
6245.75Duane Coughlan   Corte Madera, CA1:10:16.0 289093  409 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
7253.10Chris Becker   Orinda, CA1:10:16.0 287692  403 Taleo Racing
8260.44Dan Burns   San Mateo, CA1:10:16.0 292461  408 Third Pillar
9267.79Erik Salander   Belmont, CA1:10:16.0 195443  437 Peninsula Velo Racing
10275.13Wyatt Garcia   Atwater, CA1:10:16.0 287655  416 Topsport Cycling
11282.48Matthew Johnston   Merced, CA1:10:16.0 304638  420 Team Mason Thomas
12289.83Alan Nevin   Tracy, CA1:10:16.0 295013  431 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
13297.17James Herzman   Truckee, CA1:10:16.0 207922  418 LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Basin Imaging
14304.52Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA1:10:16.0 38840  441 Third Pillar
15311.86Jodi Birrell   Morgan Hill, CA1:10:16.0 260006  404 Bay 101 Racing
16319.21Oliver Ryan   Sausalito, CA1:10:16.0 304360  436 R4R-Make A Wish
17326.56Bill Ruffner   Morgan Hill, CA1:10:16.0 220929  435 Bay 101 Racing
18333.90Robert Napieralski   Springville, CA1:10:16.0 271499  430 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
19341.25Harry Ault   San Francisco, CA1:10:16.0 200906  401 R4R - Make A Wish
20348.59Michael Kopp   San Francisco, CA1:10:16.0 286893  422 Taleo Racing
21355.94Sean McDonald   Wallace, CA1:10:16.0 262357  426 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
22363.29Todd Munk   Morgan Hill, CA1:10:16.0 296426  429 SJBC
23370.63Ralph King   San Mateo, CA1:10:16.0 52299  421 third pillar
24377.98Dave Rossow   Los Gatos, CA1:10:16.0 232665  434 Webcor/Alto Velo
25385.32Marcel Appelman   Orange, CA1:10:16.0 293642  400 Dolce Vita Cycling
26392.67Robert White   Morgan Hill, CA1:10:16.0 97873  439 Bay101 Racing
27400.02Scott Cox   El Sobrante, CA1:10:16.0 288732  410 Taleo Racing
28407.36Ken Mejica   San Francisco, CA1:10:16.0 254913  427 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
29414.71Tony Homes   Danville, CA1:10:16.0 210572  419 R4R Make A Wish
30422.05Anthony Borba   Campbell, CA1:10:16.0 255377  405 Third Pillar
31429.40Josh Pizzica   Los Gatos, CA1:10:31.0 273910  433 Third Pillar
32436.75David Mayer   Portola Valley, CA1:10:33.0 120501  425 Third Pillar
33444.09Hanns Detlefsen   Concord, CA1:20:30.0 208769  411 Taleo Racing
34451.44Dominick Brookes   Tustin, CA1:22:33.0 237517  407 Micheal David Winery
35458.78Jeremy Barnes   Carmichael, CA1:22:33.0 332918  402 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
36466.13Scott Leland   Reno, NV1:21:33.0 179817  423 Velo Reno p/b Tamarack Junction
37473.48Joseph Sullivan   San Jose, CA1:21:33.0 336936  438 SJBC

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1384.10Josef Carlson   Eureka, CA1:30:29.0 348872  203 Adventure's Edge
2409.41Gabe Multer   Santa Cruz, CA1:30:29.0 331142  213 Ritte Elite Development Team
3434.73Casey Fallon   Sacramento, CA1:30:29.0 331532  205 Rio Strada Racing
4460.04Alex Lockwood   San Francisco, CA1:30:29.0 297814  211 Fusion Sport
5485.35Eric Brickler   Folsom, CA1:30:29.0 284883  200 leadoutracing.com
6510.66Daniel Green   Oroville, CA1:30:29.0 356192  209 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
7535.97Ryan Malm   Sacramento, CA1:30:29.0 296229  212 Davis Bike Club Race Team
8561.28Michael Kerrigan   San Clemente , CA1:30:29.0 339872  210 Charlottesville Racing Club
9586.60Roderic Campbell   San Francisco, CA1:31:29.0 295112  202 Dolce Vita Cycling

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1329.70Ryan Kish   Walnut Creek, CA1:32:41.0 134783  457 Kovarus/Wells Fargo
2347.05Josh Ferenc   San Francisco, CA1:32:41.0 202035  453 Dolce Vita Cycling
3364.40Jude Mayne   Reno, NV1:32:41.0 261818  458 Team Indoor Power
4381.76Todd Allington   Auburn, CA1:32:41.0 295903  450 Victory Velo Racing
5399.11Sean Brandt   Alameda, CA1:32:41.0 333136  452 Dolce Vita Cycling
6416.46John Schiefer   Union City, CA1:32:41.0 319966  463 Tri Valley Velo
7433.82Michael Heywood   San Francisco, CA1:32:41.0 268236  454 R4R-Make A Wish
8451.17Jeff Slaton   Davis, CA1:32:41.0 293126  464 Davis Bike Club
9468.53Jim Elam   Mustang, OK1:32:41.0 273123  465 
10485.88Mitch Karno   Santa Barbara, CA1:32:41.0 205902  455 Polli Veloce
11503.23Sean Beck   Modesto, CA1:32:41.0 130271  451 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
12520.59Colin Moakley   Paradise, CA1:32:41.0 345884  460 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
13537.94Gregg Roh   Sacramento, CA1:32:41.0 58416  462 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
14555.29Tim Mitchell   Sanfrancisco, CA1:32:44.0 282752  459 Evergreen Cycling
15572.65Jeff Ochs   Chico, CA1:32:44.0 264642  461 Chico Master Cycling Team
16590.00Patrick Kennedy   Hayward, CA1:32:46.0 266407  456 Taleo Racing

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1357.12Ken Doyle   Santa Barbara, CA1:15:41.0 9958  253 Polli Veloce
2370.06Paul Kempler   Reno, NV1:15:41.0 330048  257 LeadOutRacing.com
3383.00Steve Kirby   Santa Rosa, CA1:15:41.0 271079  258 Colavita Racing-Norcal
4395.93Chris Menicou   Fremont, CA1:15:41.0 314296  263 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
5408.87Steve Rothenberg   Fair Oaks, CA1:15:41.0 319770  271 Team CCP
6421.81Stephen Mason   Folsom, CA1:15:41.0 257941  260 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
7434.75Gregory Riggins   Bakersfield, CA1:15:41.0 231298  270 Action Sports/Simply Fit
8447.69Gordon Reese   Walnut Creek, CA1:15:41.0 198593  268 Taleo Racing
9460.62Alex Blease   San Jose, CA1:15:41.0 155963  251 Chico Masters Cycling Team
10473.56Kristopher Blee   Chico, CA1:15:41.0 118317  252 Chico Masters Cycling Team
11486.50Gilbert Tarin   Knightsen, CA1:15:41.0 252241  272 Taleo Racing
12499.44Chuck Thompson   Santa Barbara, CA1:15:41.0 193819  273 Polli Veloce
13512.37Jeffrey Patterson   Half Moon Bay, CA1:15:41.0 305076  265 Peninsula Velo Racing
14525.31Tom Rice   Redwood City, CA1:15:41.0 260611  269 CoreTechs Cycling Team
15538.25Alexander Komlik   San Jose, CA1:15:41.0 332088  259 SJBC
16551.19Gene Raphaelian   Santa Barbara, CA1:15:41.0 50997  267 Polli Veloce
17564.12Paul Wren   Montecito, CA1:15:41.0 109074  276 Polli Veloce
18577.06John Gates   Carpinteria, CA1:16:15.0 295313  255 Polli Veloce
19590.00John Witkowicki   Sonoma, CA1:16:15.0 322286  275 Red Peleton

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1488.08Michael Padilla   Ukiah, CA1:12:48.0 336504  307 Windsor Bicycle Center
2502.64Brandon Chen   Mountain View, CA1:12:48.0 362268  301 Team Fremont powerd by Chipolete
3517.20Frank Kim   San Francisco, CA1:12:48.0 367056  305 Evergreen
4531.76Rob Zirkle   Oakland, CA1:12:48.0 358748  311 
5546.32Pete Schoenenberger   Oakdale, CA1:12:48.0 368177  309 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
6560.88Graham Abra   Menlo Park, CA1:12:48.0 305202  300 SquadraSF
7575.44Mario Nicholas   San Francisco, CA1:12:57.0 365784  306 SquadraSF
8590.00Brent Christian   Cedar Park, TX1:13:07.0 236257  302 Folsom Bike/Mercedes-Benz

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1176.47Molly Van Houweling (1 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA1:15:42.0 201051  62 Metromint Cycling
2Julie Bellerose   1:20:49.0  52 Metromint Cycling
3196.04Heather Ross (2 - Cat1)   Felton, CA1:20:49.0 239612  60 Team TIBCO II
4205.82Lucia Mokres (1 - Cat2)   Redwood City, CA1:20:49.0 262113  56 Los Gatos
5215.60Joanna Bechtel (2 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA1:20:51.0 272856  51 Metromint Cycling
6225.38Ellen Sherrill   South Lake Tahoe, CA1:20:56.0 299535  61 Metromint Cycling
7235.16Josie Morgan (3 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA1:20:56.0 242553  57 Touchstone Climbing
8244.94Kim Wik (4 - Cat2)   Fremont, CA1:21:56.0 254251  63 Team
9254.72Lauraleen Fenech (3 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA1:21:56.0 224272  55 los gatos

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1272.47Ivy Wang   San Francisco, CA1:08:56.0 291752  857 RED Racing
2282.09Nicole Slaton   Davis, CA1:08:56.0 287914  855 Metromint Cycling
3291.72Elise Hazlewood   San Francisco, CA1:08:56.0 303926  846 RED Racing
4301.34Kimberly Keathley   Lodi, CA1:08:56.0 335196  848 Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE
5310.97Kerry Stivaletti   Los Gatos, CA1:08:56.0 239419  856 Team TIBCO II
6320.59Jennifer Marie Zierke   Millbrae, CA1:08:56.0 275670  858 Team TIBCO II
7330.22Maryann Schrupp   Reno, NV1:08:56.0 288460  852 Team Tibco II
8339.84Ashley Drum   Mill Valley , CA1:08:56.0 307080  844 Metromint Cycling
9349.47Birgit Cory   San Francisco, CA1:08:56.0 224694  842 Third Pillar
10359.09Adrienne Belliveau   East Palo Alto, CA1:08:56.0 303420  841 Team TIBCO II
11368.71Rhonda Serr   Reno1:08:56.0 278473  853 Team TIBCO II
12378.34Eileen Mazzochette   Menlo Park, CA1:08:56.0 292420  849 Metromint Cycling
13387.96Jennifer Kalich   Aromas1:08:56.0 297754  847 Los Gatos Womens Elite Team
14397.59Page Robertson   Oakland, CA1:08:56.0 291028  851 Team TIBCO II
15407.21Sabrina David   Boulder, CO1:08:56.0 291263  843 MetroMint Cycling
16416.84Julie Riccardi   Manhattan Beach, CA1:08:56.0 320722  850 South Bay Wheelmen
17426.46Martha Bellisle   Truckee, CA1:11:09.0 293090  840 Red Peloton

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1475.49Amy Thornquist   Park City, UT1:07:59.0 366700  872 Reno Wheelman
2486.94Janine Rood   Chico, CA1:08:56.0 272580  871 Chico Masters Cycling Team
3498.39Hayley Umayam   San Diego, CA1:08:56.0 310148  873 
4509.84Sandra King   Livermore, CA1:08:56.0 291804  867 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
5521.29Annie Carrino   Portola Valley, CA1:08:56.0 371325  863 Third Pillar
6532.74Lauren Liden   Woodbridge, CA1:08:56.0 334762  868 Delta Velo/Michael David Winery334762
7544.19Amber Broch   Reno, NV1:08:56.0 202496  862 Velo Reno p/b Tamarack Junction
8555.65Courtney Castanos   Santa Cruz, CA1:09:04.0 337278  864 Early Bird Women's Development Team
9567.10Amelia Conlen   Los Osos1:11:09.0 366525  865 Early Bird Women's Developmental Cycling Team
10578.55June Nguyen   Santa Rosa1:11:56.0 277526  869 Metromint Cycling
11590.00Michelle Nightengale   Modesto, CA1:16:15.0 290262  870 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerShimanoSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee