Race Results for
Tour of America's Dairyland
Various, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/26/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat4/5 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Connan Foster   Mukwonago, WI49:33.7 308757  995 Velocause
2 Eric Battaglioli   York, PA49:34.4 229841  776 Brazen Dropouts
3 Michael Gaines   Minneapolis, MN 244643  441 Gopher Wheelman
4 Jason Bleedorn   Madison, WI49:36.5 313754  815 
5 Karlton Larson   Decorah, IA49:36.5 313762  765 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
6 Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL49:36.8 314730  393 xXx Racing
7 Daniel Kaminske   Buda, TX49:36.9 337390  791 Hotel San Jose
8 BRAD BABCOCK   Cedarburg, WI49:37.0 274026  702 Team Extreme
9 Scott Diedrich   Fond Du Lac, WI49:37.1 308086  709 Attitude Sports
10 Jared Rogers   Chicago, IL49:37.1 261146  725 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
11 Will Hollrith   Grafton, WI49:37.4 279925  770 Team Extreme
12 Mark HERING   49:37.4  873 RACC
13 Andrew Alseth   Kirkwood, MO49:37.5 337420  701 Dogfish Racing Team
14 Oliver Pentinmaki   Fitchburg, WI49:37.6 291618  942 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
15 Andrew Rossa   Milwaukee, WI49:37.8 69191  726 Team Extreme
16 Paul Weber   Menasha, WI49:38.0 129434  803 O2 Cycling
17 Doug Callies   Beaver Dam, WI49:38.0 348756  786 Davie Rock Star
18 Matthew Zimmer   De Witt, IA49:38.3 320582  889 Velosport Racing IA
19 Gregory Plumb (1 - Cat5)   Verona, WI49:38.4 315154  850 Brazen Dropouts
20 Andrew Gierke   Eau Claire, WI49:38.5 298058  996 Overdrive
21 Tristan Abbott   Madison, WI49:38.9 344380  397 Brazen Dropouts
22 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI49:38.9 311386  792 Nova IS Corp
23 Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI49:39.4 297312  717 LAPT CC
24 Logan Brueck   Saint Paul, MN49:39.5 316048  980 SPBRC
25 Nicholas Roecker   Madison, WI49:39.5 274883  940 St John's Cycling
26 Theoren Loo   Madison, WI49:39.5 283731  718 IS Corp
27 CORY DAVENPORT   Belvidere, IL49:40.1 284782  399 
28 Benjamin Stengel   Madison, WI49:40.5 252514  731 Lifecyclists/Emerys.com
29 Andrew BRAUN   49:40.6  783 RACC
30 Jeffrey Reiter   Austin, TX49:41.3 240520  985 Team Hotel San Jose
31 Tony Lemke   Fitchburg, WI49:46.6 229660  741 UW Whitewater
32 Paul Fandre   Stevens Point, WI49:49.4 317128  710 Team Magnus
33 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL49:56.3 247336  736 ABD
34 David Hart   Stanthonyvillage, MN50:44.1 289783  978 Gopher Wheelmen
35 Andrew Peterson   Iowa City, IA50:44.3 207441  941 
36 Ben Grabow   Madison, WI50:52.4 254084  983 Brazen Dropouts
37 Benjamin Morris   Cedar Falls Ia50:54.2 317686  394 Twisted Spokes
38 Gage Rodriguez   Kenosha, WI51:08.3 261235  767 Team WI/KS Energy Services
39 Peter Behm   Northfield, MN51:08.4 342680  900 SPBRC
40 Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI51:08.5 277170  799 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
41 Alex Beutel   Colorado Springs, CO51:08.5 340664  790 Team Geargrinder
42 Zeb Johnston   Marquette, MI51:08.6 321268  989 Sisu Cycles
43 Christopher StClair   West Allis, WI51:08.6 346954  780 Emerys.com
44 Ezra WardPackard   Lake Geneva51:09.3 320680  843 RRB Cycles
45 Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI51:11.3 260381  807 TEAM GEARGRINDER
46 David Nelson   Cedarburg, WI51:11.4 274913  720 TEAM EXTREME
47 Loren Bo   Chicago, IL51:11.4 230104  396 Team TATI
48 Kenneth Mitchell   Chicago, IL51:11.5 184336  982 Spidermonkey Cycling
49 Anders AHLBERG   51:11.6  392 
50 Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI51:11.6 309896  773 Nova IS Corp
51 Matthew Burt   Grand Forks, ND51:11.7 301731  704 Mercury Racing
52 Geoff SCOTT   51:11.8  981 Spidermonkey
53 Michael Abene   Chicago, IL51:11.9 317052  1000 Half Acre
54 Michael Sullivan (2 - Cat5)   Appleton, WI51:11.9 354902  881 O2 Cycling
55 Eric Hardrath   Milwaukee Wi51:12.0 185463  777 Team Geargrinder
56 Scott Moltzan   Cedarburg, WI51:12.1 350304  837 
57 John Berberich   Beloit, WI51:12.5 340852  400 JVC/Michaels
58 Evan JUNGWIRTH   51:12.6  762 
59 Scotty Miner   Chicago, IL 349900  755 Vision Quest
DNS Jesse Collins-Davies   Madison, WI00:00.0 291555  706 Team Magnus
DNS Carter Crowe   Summerland, CA00:00.0 336450  707 Ritte Cycling
DNS Quentin Gniot   Green Bay, WI00:00.0 293921  712 Team Extreme
DNS Will Meger   La Crosse, WI00:00.0 336360  719 University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
DNF John RAMKEY   00:00.0  391 
DNF Ken Huxtable   Neenah Wi00:00.0 293876  395 Brazen Dropouts
DNF Chris Mullenberg   Iowa City, IA00:00.0 309790  398 University of Iowa
DNF Steven Paukner   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 293474  723 TEAM GEARGRINDER
DNF Jamie Sanchez   Chicago, IL00:00.0 306387  727 Half Acre Cycling
DNF Steven TREBATOSKI   00:00.0  735 
DNF Shayne Santi   Verona, WI00:00.0 178364  761 
DNF Patrick Heath   Madison, WI00:00.0 229801  785 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
DNF Eric Serantoni   South St. Paul, MN00:00.0 310312  916 Bianchi/Grand Performance
DNF Gabriel TOUSIGNANT     390 
DNF Tyler Stein   Fort Atkinson, WI 310045  730 University of Wisconsin-Whitew
DNF Timothy Fiedler   Cambridge, MA 316324  775 RRB Cycles
DNF Logan VanSerke   No City, WI 338780  789 Heavy Pedal Velo
DNF Scott Vogelmann   Madison, WI00:00.0 143335  839 Trek Midwest

Men - Cat3/4 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI47:58.5 297721  619 Team Velocause
2 Marian PYSZCZEK   47:59.9  576 Lifesport
3 McGee Young   Milwaukee, WI48:00.1 304978  584 Team Velocause
4 Brady Prenzlow   Brooklyn Park, MN48:00.1 307715  598 Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Sh
5 Brian Leatherman   Waunakee, WI48:00.5 115204  917 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
6 Andrew Ohlsson   Hartland48:00.7 48064  955 Team WI/KS Energy Services
7 Gary Baisa   Madison, WI48:00.8 97196  672 Brazen Dropouts
8 Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi48:00.9 187394  561 Team Extreme
9 Brandon Manske   Edenprairie, MN48:01.0 292551  895 Balance Cycles/Erik's Bike Sho
10 Grant Stevens   Cedarburg, WI48:01.1 125520  636 Team Extreme
11 John Franceschi   Whitefish Bay, WI48:01.2 62632  624 TEAM GEARGRINDER
12 Robert Sollenskog   Oshkosh, WI48:01.3 346690  959 Team Wheel & Sprocket
13 Mike RENNEBOOG   48:01.3  963 T1C-London Honda
14 Patrick Robb   Royal Oak, MI48:01.6 48371  611 Wolverine Sports Club
15 Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI48:02.0 172255  613 RPM/Hayes Brake Cycling Team
16 Keith Watkins   Hamilton48:02.3 278639  582 Central New York Cyclist
17 Garnett ABBEY   48:02.4  896 Oakville Cyclepath Racing Team
18 Bob Phelps   Milwaukee, WI48:03.0 314420  644 Alterra
19 Brian Davis   Appleton, WI48:03.2 266027  678 O2 Cycling
20 Taggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI48:03.5 4987  555 CZ Velo
21 Robert Schallhorn   Hartland, WI48:03.9 240346  617 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
22 Thomas Hooyer   Shorewood, WI48:04.2 196544  565 Trek Midwest
23 Jonathan Bohman   Madison, WI48:04.4 56521  964 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
24 Billy Graef   Elkhart Lake, WI48:05.1 294217  564 Velocause
25 Tim Hacker   Madison, WI48:05.1 301570  962 Carol Bike
26 Todd BUGNACKI   48:05.3  631 
27 David Genske   Prospect, KY48:05.5 63464  656 Team Wheel & Sprocket
28 Carl Barkow   Pewaukee, WI48:05.7 289518  552 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde
29 Mark Muschinski   Palmyra, WI48:05.8 347744  673 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
30 richard doherty   Shorewood , WI48:06.3 255728  618 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
31 Kevin Dorn   Madison, WI48:06.8 293671  609 Team Geargrinder
32 William Koehler   Cedarburg, WI48:07.0 214442  569 Team Extreme
33 David Blomme   Madison, WI48:07.2 244805  669 Trek Midwest Racing Team
34 Ryan Bosio   Cordova, TN48:07.6 65704  697 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
35 Ross Giese   Lake Geneva, WI48:07.7 248274  628 Stoton Velo Club
36 William Koch   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 282342  342 CZ Velo
37 Briant Kelly   Whitewater, WI48:11.1 313798  603 Team WI/KS Energy Services
38 Randy Scoville   Fox Point, WI48:11.3 265746  579 Team Velocause
39 John Boudry   Waukesha, WI48:11.5 285578  553 Team Extreme
40 Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI48:11.8 58472  601 Team Extreme
41 Andrew Feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI48:12.3 288083  560 Team Velocause
42 Craig Busche   Wauwatosa, WI48:13.0 250106  696 Nova IS Corp
43 Kevin Murray   Lincoln, NE48:16.9 263629  573 Flatwater Cycling
44 Gregg COROLEUSKI   48:19.1  615 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
45 Tyson Beck   Pewaukee, WI48:47.1 62605  620 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
46 Benny Smith   Milwaukee, WI48:49.3 312254  580 Team Velocause
47 John Peret   Hartland, WI@1Lap 264352  616 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
48 Donald Isaacs   Aurora, IL@1Lap 243326  567 Bicycle Heaven
49 Jostein Alvestad   Elmhurst, IL@2Lap 305889  680 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC
50 Rick Schleis (1 - Cat4)   Whitewater, WI@5Lap 256497  960 Hampshire Cycle Club
51 Jim Michler   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 196246  370 Team Geargrinder
52 Scott Groeler (2 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 174732  699 Team Geargrinder
53 Craig Howe (3 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 266329  566 TEAM GEARGRINDER
DNS Chan Barden   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 344212  551 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNS Jeffrey Burnett   Keller, TX00:00.0 5564  556 PACC
DNS Robert Donovan   Greenville, SC00:00.0 259635  558 Greenville Spinners Racing
DNS Douglas Gonda   Truckee, CA00:00.0 13594  563 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
DNS Jeffrey Kramer   Franklin, WI00:00.0 72959  570 CZ Velo
DNS Eric Schram   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 172959  578 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNS John Timm   Germantown, WI00:00.0 209235  581 Team Extreme
DNS Joshua Wright (Cat4)   Madison, WI00:00.0 69477  583 Magnus
DNS John Buran   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 75814  586 Heavy Peal Velo Club
DNF Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI00:00.0 47563  557 O2/ Outdoor Outlet
DNF James Merrifield   Janesville, WI00:00.0 52315  572 Brazen Dropouts
DNF Michael Gaines   Minneapolis, MN00:00.0 244643  779 Gopher Wheelman
DNF Paul Arsenault   Ardenhills, MN00:00.0 279841  894 Gopher Wheelman
DNF Patrick Callahan   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 214543  965 Trek Midwest
DNF Benjamin Schinke   Minneapolis, MN00:00.0 221927  577 Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Sh
DNF Timothy Bates   Madison, WI00:00.0 53247  961 Emery's Third Coast

Men - Cat2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Hertzberg   Forest Lake, MN49:23.0 208067  413 5Nines Cycling
2 Clayton Omer   Louisville, KY49:23.1 188242  549 Papa John's Racing
3 Greg Cullen   Menasha, WI49:23.2 53729  408 O2 cycling
4 Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI49:23.6 212914  472 Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI49:23.6 232522  448 Team WI/KS Energy Services
6 Douglas Bailey   Elkhorn, WI49:24.4 212426  537 Team Trek Midwest
7 Josh Fangman   Ashland Wi49:24.5 258007  464 Brazen Dropouts
8 Lionel Rocheleau (1 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI49:24.7 274025  465 Team Geargrinder
9 David Reyes   Chicago, IL49:24.7 211512  925 Bloomington Cycle Racing
10 Andrew Webb   Appleton, WI49:25.1 312724  427 O2 cycling
11 Mitch Gantz   Green Bay, WI49:25.4 225382  458 Nova IS Corp
12 Andrew Buntz   West Des Moines49:25.5 291573  473 Bikes 2 You/World of Bikes
13 Leif Byrge-Liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI49:25.5 280257  404 IS Corp Cycling Team
14 Antonio Valenti   Delavan, WI49:25.7 292580  915 Team Pegasus
15 Andrew Tegge   Green Bay , WI49:25.9 296361  481 Team Wheel & Sprocket
16 Travis Heller   Parker, CO49:26.0 264205  412 Team Extreme Cycling
17 John Robertson   Sherwood, WI49:26.1 59327  422 O2 Cycling
18 Nathan Longley   Brookfield, WI49:26.3 239139  477 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
19 Kevin Tempel   Fort Collins, CO49:26.5 246693  426 Bikes to You/World of Bikes
20 Buckley Birkholz   Wausau, WI49:26.8 310285  401 Loon State Cyclists
21 Nathan Klump   Grand View Wi49:26.9 239719  495 Team Wheel & Sprocket
22 Curtis Bice   Brookfield, WI49:27.0 188035  534 Trek Midwest Team
23 Henry Scholz (2 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA49:27.4 267795  425 Team Mike's Bikes
24 John Balmer   Indianapolis , IN49:27.8 2443  924 Century Road Club Of America
25 Joseph maloney (3 - Cat3)   Milwaukee49:27.8 313232  928 Team WI/KS Energy Services
26 Matthew Kamphuis   Cottage Grove, WI49:28.0 186054  914 Trek Midwest Team
27 Derek Hughes   Appleton, WI49:28.1 291716  478 O2 Cycling
28 Nicholas Sabel   Ripon, WI49:28.2 263354  424 Fond du Lac Cyclery
29 Brian Krueger (4 - Cat3)   Merrill, WI49:28.5 224056  546 Great Dane Velo Club
30 David Racine (5 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI49:28.6 99357  430 Hampshire Cycle Club
31 Mark Norton   Madison, WI49:28.8 291138  450 Team WI/KS Energy Services
32 Zeb King   Boone, NC49:28.8 307756  414 Charlottesville Racing Club
33 Jason Svaldi   Monona, WI49:28.9 190485  532 Great Dane Velo Club
34 Paul Kumm   Fort Collins49:29.4 267392  543 ISCorp Cycling Team
35 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI49:29.7 209414  456 Nova IS Corp
36 Chris Moore   Woodridge, IL49:30.0 277388  417 World of Bikes/Bikes to You
37 Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI49:30.0 258744  467 Team WI/KS Energy Services
38 Chad Dean   Madison, WI49:30.3 74509  522 5Nines Cycling
39 Steven Perry (6 - Cat3)   Janesville, WI49:31.1 271243  921 5Nines Cycling
40 Michael Wilkie   Lisle, IL49:31.5 268873  926 ABD Cycling Team
41 Matthew Bohm   Dunlap, IL49:31.6 249934  402 Proctor Cycling Team
42 Andrew Kramer   Ballwin, MO49:31.7 244789  415 Off The Front
43 Zachary Maino   Jackson Mi49:33.7 235419  911 Ventus Cycling
44 Mark Bush   Lawton, MI49:33.9 274918  912 Ventus Cycling Team
45 Travis Miller (7 - Cat3)   Jefferson, WI49:38.0 293344  445 Team WI/KS Energy Services
46 Derek Cassaday   Des Moines, IA49:39.4 220786  927 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
47 John Reynders   Seattle, WA49:39.7 255625  452 Team WI/KS Energy Services
48 Benjamin Lair   Tucson, AZ49:42.9 149788  416 Ritte Racing / Ritte Van Vlaan
49 Thomas Theisen   Sacramento, CA49:42.9 229836  432 Gear Grinder
50 Alex Docter (8 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa49:43.0 291930  454 Nova IS Corp
51 Steven Knurr   Madison, WI49:43.8 208097  920 
52 UNKNOWN RIDER   49:45.5  916 -------
53 Peter Davis (9 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay, WI49:50.6 255770  459 ISCorp Cycling Team
54 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI49:55.4 298079  470 Nova IS Corp
55 Patrick Flannery   Madison, WI50:16.0 580  923 5Nines Cycling
56 Kelson Danielson (10 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY50:16.0 199053  929 5Nines Cycling
57 Marshall Greene   Bend, OR50:35.1 305467  469 Brazen Dropouts
58 Tim Speciale   Woodstock, IL50:45.5 293350  482 PSIMET Racing
59 Julio Jacobo   Libertyville50:59.1 218778  444 Team WI/KS Energy Services
60 Timothy Campbell   Lake Mills, WI 240400  485 Black Line
DNS Nicholas Grigsby   London, KY00:00.0 228975  411 Ohio Valley Velo-Elite Development Team
DNF James Buckley   De Pere, WI00:00.0 226361  403 Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Timothy Clark   Denver Co00:00.0 225833  406 Colavita Racing
DNF Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI00:00.0 47563  407 O2/ Outdoor Outlet
DNF Brian Davis   Appleton, WI00:00.0 266027  409 O2 Cycling
DNF Daniel Lawrence   Kenosha, WI00:00.0 224833  429 Dogfish Racing
DNF Mark Hotchkin   Grand Rapids Mi00:00.0 190321  441 Leadout Racing/Chicago Drive C
DNF Carson Christen   Boulder, CO00:00.0 233801  446 American Equity
DNF David Paquette   Decorah, IA00:00.0 264236  447 Team WI/KS Energy Services
DNF Nicholas Hardrath   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 185482  455 Team Geargrinder

Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Heagney   Libertyville, IL10:44.7 15584  347 Vision Quest
2 Gregg Betonte   Truckee, CA10:45.1 255414  293 SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc
3 Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL10:45.2 285533  317 Enzo's/Psimet
4 Curtis Long   Atlantic Beach, FL10:45.4 108976  270 Z Motion
5 Jonathan Atkins   Peachtree City, GA10:45.5 2039  306 Cafe Hollander RDC
6 Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN10:45.7 8003  254 Racing for Riley
7 Paul Nilsen (1 - Cat2)   Madison, WI10:45.9 117358  384 Brazen Dropouts
8 John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI10:46.0 53599  314 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
9 Christopher Morris   Wausau, WI10:46.4 55692  376 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
10 Steven Downs   Cross Plains, WI10:46.4 59398  257 Great Dane Velo
11 Christopher Frank   Los Angeles, CA10:46.5 188846  316 Cafe Hollander RDC
12 Tim WOODCOCK   10:46.8  352 Woodcock Cycleworks
13 Chad Weisgram   Fargo, ND10:46.8 289827  286 Synergy
14 Grant Potter   Parkland, FL10:47.0 73508  272 Z Motion
15 Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI10:47.1 45303  258 Velo Trocadero/Emerys.com
16 Thomas Frueh   Ottawa Hills, OH10:47.1 46655  298 Carbon Racing
17 Chris Halverson (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI00:00.0 188913  424 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
18 Daniel Smith   Menlo Park, CA10:47.6 33087  299 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp
19 Charles Townsend   Mendota Heights, MN10:47.7 46011  371 Bianchi/Grand Performance
20 John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI10:48.0 125362  259 Team Mack Racing
21 Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL10:48.0 88669  251 Z Motion
22 Brian Karlow   Algonquin, IL10:48.1 318722  328 Enzo's/Psimet Racing
23 Jay Maas   Fitchburg, WI10:48.4 203875  388 Apex Racing Team
24 Samuel Tobias   Fond Du Lac, WI10:49.2 183996  297 Nova Cycling Foundation
25 Christopher Johnston   Wayzata, MN10:49.3 50643  266 Freewheel Bike p/b Mt. Borah
26 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA10:49.4 3814  253 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney /
27 Steven Flurry   Fond Du Lac, WI10:49.6 66051  260 CZ Velo
28 John Larson (3 - Cat2)   Greendale, WI10:50.6 57032  269 LAPT CC
29 Dirk RETTIG   10:50.7  368 Trek Midwest
30 Tommy Matush   Middleton, WI00:40.3 22964  349 Cafe Hollander RDC
31 Michael Macedon   Chicago, IL10:53.2 162384  385 Vision Quest LLC
32 Ray Reinders (1 - Cat3)   Trinity, FL10:54.1 248260  290 Florida Velo
33 Corey Dempski   Sussex, WI10:55.6 257610  311 Cafe Hollander RDC
34 Mark Hughes   Waukesha, WI10:56.0 56093  264 CZ Velo
35 Harry Clark   Carmel, IN10:59.5 65323  381 Racing for Riley
36 Mark Dolin   Janesville, WI11:09.9 9724  315 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
37 John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI11:11.1 208025  321 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
38 Joseph Sulse   Creston, CA11:13.3 143698  282 Café Hollander RDC
39 Rick Laliberte   Fargo, ND11:15.3 210611  308 Synergy
40 Brian Rybarik   Madison, WI11:37.3 120099  323 Nova IS Corp
41 Kenneth Haines   Wausau, WI12:17.1 14626  386 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNS Brian Grant (Cat3)   Crystal Lake, IL00:00.0 314520  261 Team Mack Racing Association
DNS Gunter HERMANI   00:00.0  262 zMotion
DNS Eric Knuth   Madison, WI00:00.0 203995  268 Trek Midwest Team
DNS Robert Ruggles   Lake Forest, IL00:00.0 249774  276 HCC - Dr. Hart/Rainbow Jersey
DNS Ken Schofield   Juno Beach, FL00:00.0 207006  278 Z Motion
DNS Israel Vera   Miami, FL00:00.0 242172  284 Z Motion
DNS Raife Snover   Fort Lauderdale, FL00:00.0 246899  281 Z Motion
DNF Vance James   Lakeland, FL00:00.0 47935  265 TEKNIX / GNC
DNF Dennis King   Arroyo Grande, CA00:00.0 51230  267 central coast tire cct
DNF Blain Reeves   Pembroke Pines, FL00:00.0 71611  274 Z Motion
DNF Jess Raphael   Napa, CA00:00.0 221460  296 SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc
DNF Craig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH00:00.0 55615  307 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF Ben Lund   Delafield, WI00:00.0 104579  319 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF Richard Protasiewicz (Cat2)   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 28762  346 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF Forrest Smith   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 33131  354 Trek Midwest Team
DNF Taggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI00:00.0 4987  387 CZ Velo
DNF David Jablonowski   Glendale, WI00:00.0 47846  348 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF Dean Gore   Madison, WI00:00.0 46848  383 Cafe Hollander RDC

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Holloway (1 - Pro)   Morgan Hill, CA30:58.4 181725  203 Kelly Benefits Strategies p/b
2 Serghei Tvetcov   Alpharetta, GA30:58.4 341418  83 AeroCat cycling team
3 Bret TIVERS   30:59.5  110 Garneau Test Team
4 Rafael MERAN   31:21.9  60 Foundation CRCA
5 Chris Arndt   Wauwatosa, WI31:22.2 219506  154 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
6 Zachary DAVIES   31:23.3  215 Fly V Australia
7 Joshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL00:00.0 110443  15 AeroCat Cycling Team
8 Chad Hartley (2 - Pro)   Fox Point, WI31:25.4 126996  34 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
9 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL31:26.3 35753  82 Tria Market / DonohooAuto
10 Brian SCHANING   31:27.0  193 Team Geargrinder
11 Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI31:27.0 178840  176 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
12 Dallas Fowler   Green Bay, WI31:27.3 207074  149 KUHL
13 Christopher Lynch (1 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI31:27.4 278183  57 GEARGRINDER
14 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY31:27.5 264739  117 GS Mengoni USA
15 Emile Abraham   Atlanta, GA31:27.7 222021  AeroCat cycling team
16 Robert White (3 - Pro)   Brown Deer, WI31:27.9 197162  90 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN
17 Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA31:27.9 192686  Team Clif Bar
18 Marc Howe (2 - Cat2)   Palm Bay, FL31:28.0 264076  38 ZMOTION Racing Team
19 Ryan Zook (3 - Cat2)   Naperville, IL31:28.0 63700  101 Club Bicicletta
20 Michael DALTERIO   31:28.0  23 Team Type 1-Development
21 James Bird (4 - Cat2)   Kenilworth, IL31:28.1 239434  153 ISCorp Cycling Team
22 Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN31:28.2 213424  224 ISCorp Cycling Team
23 David Block (5 - Cat2)   Plymouth, MN31:28.4 241507  11 Bianchi/Grand Performance
24 Jordan Roessingh (1 - Cat1)   Madison, WI31:28.4 170411  196 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
25 Tim Norris (6 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO31:28.6 283502  99 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
26 Alexander Bremer (2 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA31:28.6 232069  12 Foundation/CRCA
27 Kevin Berger (7 - Cat2)   Madison, WI31:28.6 246306  Team Wheel & Sprocket
28 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT31:28.7 201456  39 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
29 Dan Ajer   Cottage Grove, WI31:28.8 180160  222 Great Dane Velo Club
30 dylan knutson   Salisbury, NC31:29.0 281816  49 Bianchi Grand Performance
31 Isaac Neff   Madison, WI31:29.2 200724  229 Williamson Bicycle Works
32 John Bergmann (3 - Cat1)   Albany, CA31:29.3 187522  Team Clif Bar
33 Brian Rach   Chilton, WI31:29.5 257820  137 ISCorp Cycling Team
34 Scott Savory   South Ozone Park, NY31:29.7 297263  119 G.S Mengoni USA
35 Aaron Whalen   Madison31:29.7 190872  216 
36 Chad Dean (8 - Cat2)   Madison, WI31:29.8 74509  217 5Nines Cycling
37 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL31:29.9 264045  59 ABD Cycling Team
38 Colton Barrett (4 - Pro)   Indianapolis, IN31:29.9 224589  204 Kelly Benefits Strategies p/b
39 Euris VIDAL   31:30.1  85 Foundation CRCA
40 Jason Boynton   Madison, WI31:31.0 187093  231 Team Wheel & Sprocket
41 Jared Bunde (4 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY31:31.2 162551  116 G.S Mengoni USA
42 Diego GARAVITO   31:31.5  30 Aerocat Cycling
43 David Holden   Spokane, WA31:31.6 260091  166 Team Type 1
44 Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI31:32.6 258744  230 Team WI/KS Energy Services
45 Mark Shimahara   Ventura, CA31:32.6 32481  228 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
46 Paolo CRAVANZOLA   31:33.3  167 Team Type 1
47 Gevan SAMUEL   00:00.0  145 Aerocat Cycling
48 Thomson Remo (9 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI31:33.9 212914  161 Team Wheel & Sprocket
49 Seth Eckert   Oregon, WI31:34.3 148803  156 Great Dane Velo Club
50 Matt Waite   Madison, WI31:34.5 206676  86 Team Wheel & Sprocket
51 Steve Scholzen   Shorewood, WI31:35.2 201190  174 Nova IS Corp
52 Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI31:36.0 246297  17 Geargrinder
53 Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI31:36.3 240194  152 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
54 John Kane (10 - Cat2)   Madison, WI31:36.7 53997  232 Unattached
55 Ben Anderson   Madison, WI31:37.2 151771  227 Great Dane Velo Club
56 Matthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA31:42.7 249788  14 Team Type 1-Development
57 Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC31:43.2 180410  62 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN
58 Nicholas Vetter   St. Paul, MN31:48.2 263471  84 Bianchi/Grand Performance
59 Scott Rosenfield (11 - Cat2)   Lake Forest, IL31:50.7 246114  130 ISCorp Cycling Team
60 Michael Jacques (5 - Cat1)   Portola Valley, CA31:59.4 72022  43 Team Clif Bar
61 Cole House (5 - Pro)   Oneida Wi32:06.2 183112  209 Realcyclist.com
62 Shaun MCCARTHY   32:06.3  109 Garneau Test Team
63 Samm WITMITZ   32:06.7  111 Garneau Test Team
64 Patrick Lemieux (6 - Pro)   Saint Paul, MN32:06.7 210769  52 Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin
DNS David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI00:00.0 225765  93 BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNS Christian Helmig (Cat1)   Highland Village, TX00:00.0 245316  35 ELBOWZ RACING
DNS Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TX00:00.0 95282  48 ELBOWZ RACING
DNS David Forkner   Pisgah Forest, NC00:00.0 200885  28 Foundation/CRCA
DNS Lisban Quintero (Cat1)   New York, NY00:00.0 220839  71 Foundation/CRCA
DNS Brian Sheedy (Cat1)   Brevard, NC00:00.0 161043  77 Hampton Trails Bike Shop
DNS Scottie Weiss (Pro)   Radford, VA00:00.0 93133  88 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
DNS Ryan Fleming (Cat1)   Exeter, NH00:00.0 184042  27 MetLife Cycling Team
DNS J Gabriel Lloyd (Cat1)   Kutztown, PA00:00.0 202639  54 MetLife Cycling Team
DNS Andy Munas (Cat1)   Bethlehem, PA00:00.0 210930  63 MetLife Cycling Team
DNS Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA00:00.0 237597  87 MetLife Cycling Team
DNS Matthew Light   Warsaw, IN00:00.0 277747  53 Racing For Riley p/b Alderfer
DNS Thomas HUBBARD   00:00.0  40 Subway Cycling Team
DNS Ross White (Cat2)   Holmen, WI00:00.0 200545  89 Team Geargrinder
DNS Luke Keough (Cat1)   Sandwich, MA00:00.0 229135  47 Team Mountain Khakis P/b Smart
DNS Neil Bezdek   New York, NY00:00.0 276693  Team Mountain Khakis presented
DNS Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 260373  44 TEAM PEGASUS
DNS Artem KRAYTOR   00:00.0  50 Team Type 1-Development
DNS Branden Russell (Cat2)   Enumclaw Wa00:00.0 320408  76 Team Type 1-Development
DNS Nat Bricker (Cat2)   Gainesville, FL00:00.0 287860  13 
DNS Beck Frydenborg   Gainesville, FL00:00.0 176886  29 
DNS Kyle Rohan   St. Louis, MO00:00.0 288263  75 
DNS Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY00:00.0 204958  95 Stan's NoTubes / AXA
DNS Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO00:00.0 120470  Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNS Chris Johnson   Philadelphia, PA00:00.0 87702  45 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNS Joseph Whitman (Cat1)   State College, PA00:00.0 177933  92 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNP Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY00:00.0 238008  32 Foundation/CRCA
DNF Juan Pablo DOTTI   00:00.0  25 AeroCat Cycling Team
DNF Brian Cornelius   Tucson, AZ00:00.0 178293  20 Athlete Octane
DNF Andrew Buntz (Cat2)   West Des Moines00:00.0 291573  226 Bikes 2 You/World of Bikes
DNF Matthew Yeakey (Cat2)   Shawano00:00.0 110582  125 Colavita Racing
DNF Matthew Brandt   St Charles, MO00:00.0 197984  115 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
DNF N/A   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 81296  37 Hampshire Cycle Club
DNF Jonathan Sundt (Pro)   Austin, TX00:00.0 34666  80 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
DNF Gregg Brandt   Winona00:00.0 227165  155 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cyclin
DNF Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 222744  132 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF Thomas Clark   Fort Collins, CO00:00.0 179448  175 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF Josh GILLINGHAM   00:00.0  136 Nova IS Corp
DNF Dillon BENNETT   00:00.0  Subway Cycling Team
DNF Matt GORTER   00:00.0  31 Subway Cycling Team
DNF Andrea CIACCHINI   00:00.0  18 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Andrea PIROVANO   00:00.0  68 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 232522  219 Team WI/KS Energy Services
DNF Augusto SANCHEZ   00:00.0  118 G.S. Mengoni USA

Men - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Levi Otto   Appleton, WI00:00.0 342312  412 Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Nikos Hessert   Evanston, IL00:00.0 347054  451 XXX Racing
3 Riley Hankes   New Berlin, WI00:00.0 320456  426 
4 Andrew Plumb   Verona, WI00:00.0 315160  450 Brazen Dropouts
5 Sam Beste   Brookfield, WI00:00.0 278712  425 ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Eric Ball   Kenosha, WI 322788  413 Kenosha Velosport
7 Logan Zueger   Marquette, MI00:00.0 312890  449 KMK
8 Chase Osborne   Mequon, WI00:00.0 299940  408 ISCorp
9 Jake TARNOWSKI   00:00.0  417 Nova IS Corp
10 Simon JONES   00:00.0  407 Nova IS Corp
11 Giovanni LUNA   00:00.0  416 Nova IS Corp
12 Caleb Swartz   Madison, WI00:00.0 286165  455 Brazen Dropouts
13 Garrett Zueger   Marquette, MI00:00.0 349858  448 KMK

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aaron Shaw   Rogers, MN00:00.0 264910  445 Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
2 Theo LOO   00:00.0  414 Nova IS Corp
3 Michael Gaines   Minneapolis, MN00:00.0 244643  441 Gopher Wheelman
4 Paul Kumm   Fort Collins00:00.0 267392  452 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 209414  411 ISCorp
6 Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI00:00.0 260381  404 Team Geargrinder
7 Joe TARNOWSKI   00:00.0  419 Nova IS Corp
8 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 298079  431 Nova IS Corp
9 David Hart   Stanthonyvillage, MN00:00.0 289783  440 Gopher Wheelmen
10 Ryan Shaw   Rogers, MN00:00.0 276375  446 MNJRC
11 Tristan Abbott   Madison, WI00:00.0 344380  454 Brazen Dropouts
12 Logan Brueck   Saint Paul, MN00:00.0 316048  444 SPBRC
13 Noah Stamsta   Waunakee, WI00:00.0 277929  453 Brazen Dropouts
14 Peter Behm   Northfield, MN 342680  437 SPBRC
DNS Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI00:00.0 297312  401 LAPT CC
DNF Ezra WardPackard   Lake Geneva00:00.0 320680  405 

Women - Cat3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elizabeth So   Chicago, IL31:31.3 280608  255 Team TATI
2 ASHLEY JENSEN   Kenosha, WI31:31.5 304607  240 Nova IS Corp
3 Leah Sanda   Western Springs, IL31:32.6 268129  212 Bellum Racing
4 Beatrice Dormoy   Santee, CA31:34.3 219340  204 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
5 Morgan Moon   Bement, IL31:34.4 270955  210 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
6 Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI31:34.5 298510  227 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
7 Gwen JORGENSEN   31:34.9  239 Timex
8 Sacha Horn   Muskego, WI31:35.2 263536  217 Brazen Dropouts
9 Sandy David   Shorewood, WI31:35.5 313648  228 Team Geargrinder
10 Heidi Stangl   Shorewood, WI31:35.6 314232  230 Team Geargrinder
11 Sara Liebert   San Francisco Ca 31:36.4 315192  232 Team Geargrinder
12 Becca Schepps   Boulder, CO31:36.5 209762  218 Team Type 1
13 Jennifer Koch   Wauwatosa, WI31:36.8 315168  245 Team Geargrinder
14 Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL31:37.4 300135  209 Bellum Racing
15 Sherry Berde Townsend   Mendota Heights, MN00:00.0 158605  276 Gopher Wheelmen
16 Nicolette Reker   Little Canada, MN31:38.9 308210  274 Bianchi/Grand Performance
17 Elena Dorr   Chicago, IL31:58.4 225028  280 ABD Cycling Team
18 Niki Soderberg   Wausau , WI32:25.1 310193  214 Team Kenda P/B Geargrinder
19 Sara Grant (1 - Cat4)   Sun Prairie, WI 290691  279 Great Dane Velo Club
DNS Cybil Silberman   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 325510  213 Early Bird Women's Development
DNF Melanie Feuerstein (Cat4)   Whitewater, WI00:00.0 308735  205 UW-Whitewater Cycling
DNF Anne Findlay   Sonora, CA00:00.0 238310  206 Team Type 1
DNF Alice Hagen (Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 226675  207 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNF Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 255881  208 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Jerel Lynn Waide   Durham, NC00:00.0 277863  215 Project 5 Racing
DNF Niki Liegel   Prospect, KY00:00.0 344296  224 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Jamie Stewart   Highlands Ranch, CO00:00.0 327468  226 FCS Cycling
DNF Leah Stieber   Sun Prairie, WI00:00.0 334506  234 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF Marnie Pearsall   Fox Point , WI00:00.0 314986  235 Team Geargrinder
DNF Olivia Pratt   Madison, WI00:00.0 322006  242 Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Erin Ball   Kenosha, WI00:00.0 322794  249 Team Type 1
DNF Dana Jones (Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 312005  450 Nova IS Corp
DNF Kathryn Styer   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 309920  266 Early Bird Women's Development
DNF Elise Kikis   Chicago, IL00:00.0 309062  406 Alberto's Sport

Women - Cat1/2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA59:04.4 36345  46 Mellow Mushroom
2 Emily COLLINS   59:05.1  93 Vanderkitten-Focus
3 Holly Mathews   Madison, WI59:05.4 294884  99 Nova IS Corp
4 Katie SPITTLEHOUSE   59:05.8  77 Nova IS Corp
5 Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO59:06.2 225441  78 Peanut Butter & Co.
6 Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TX59:06.3 347150  13 FCS Cycling Team
7 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL59:06.5 151408  27 Mellow Mushroom
8 Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR59:06.9 202033  44 Vanderkitten-Focus
9 Kelley Hess (1 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO59:07.1 263476  21 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
10 Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi59:07.2 77841  42 Team Type 1
11 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA59:07.9 180423  70 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
12 Vanessa Drigo   Charlotte, NC59:08.2 257356  16 Vanderkitten-Focus
13 Courteney Lowe   Argyle, TX59:08.4 347152  30 FCS Cycling Team
14 Emma Bast (2 - Cat2)   Hinesburg, VT59:08.5 261361  Speedfix p/b Zubaz
15 Anne Grabowski   Minneapolis, MN59:09.0 57292  18 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
16 Kristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL59:09.1 167518  97 ABD Cycling
17 Natalie Klemko   Bristol, WI59:09.4 126306  75 Rouse Cycles
18 Elizabeth Lauer (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI59:09.6 290993  28 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
19 Michelle Melka   Baltimore, MD59:09.6 302454  33 RED Racing
20 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT59:10.1 219262  11 Bell Lap Coaching
21 Jennifer MAXWELL   59:10.6  69 Team Kenda p/b Geragrinder
22 Julie Jerue   Lakeland, FL59:11.2 217819  73 Nova IS Corp
23 Megan Baab (4 - Cat2)   Euless Texas 59:11.8 240318  FCS/Metro Volkswagen
24 Haley Juno-Galdes (5 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA59:12.1 232473  57 Webcor/Alto Velo
25 Laura MEADLEY   59:13.1  101 MVP Cycling
26 Jennifer Perricone (6 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI59:13.9 258437  74 Nova IS Corp
27 Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI59:14.7 55494  34 Mercy-Specialized
28 Jamie Valencheck (7 - Cat2)   Webster Groves, MO59:15.1 268406  45 Momentum Cycles
29 Laurel Green   Windsor, CA59:15.4 75728  62 Health Is Wealth
30 Rebecca WERNER   59:15.5  60 Webcor/Alto Velo
31 Rachel Roessingh (8 - Cat2)   Madison, WI59:16.1 179920  89 ISCorp Cycling Team
32 Courtney DIMPEL   59:17.2  72 Vanderkitten
33 Kimberly White   Grand Junction, CO59:17.3 209678  49 RED Racing
34 Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA59:17.4 72039  Red Racing
35 Axie Navas (9 - Cat2)   Eagle, CO59:17.7 290511  65 Nova IS Corp
36 Kate Ligler   Sausalito, CA59:18.4 206217  29 RED Racing
37 Shailie SANBROOKS   59:34.9  82 Russ Hays
38 Gina Voci   Charlotte, NC59:40.3 140372  84 realitybikes.com
39 Rachel Byus (10 - Cat2)   Chandler, AZ59:44.4 260379  10 FCS Cycling Team
40 Jennifer Reither   Boulder , CO59:54.8 146585  105 Vanderkitten Racing
41 Jazzy HURIKENS   59:56.3  94 Vanderkitten- Focus
42 Carrie Cash Wootten   Saint Louis, MO00:24.9 163561  12 Mellow Mushroom
43 Jennifer Triplett (11 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO00:25.0 219367  79 Hagens Berman
DNS Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC00:00.0 264974  22 Kissena
DNS Christine Sodaro   Tiburon, CA00:00.0 295205  43 Red Peloton
DNS Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO00:00.0 241201  Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNS Jill Kislia (Cat2)   Louisville, CO00:00.0 168228  25 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNS Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI00:00.0 236023  64 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNS Kate EVANS   00:00.0  17 Team Type 1
DNS Frances Schofield (Cat2)   Palm Beach Gardens, FL00:00.0 68653  41 Z Motion
DNS Lindsey Kriete   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 302860  51 Team Kenda
DNS Jeannie Kuhajek   Crystal Lake, IL00:00.0 316598  59 ABD Elite Women's Team
DNS Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA00:00.0 145511  37 Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racin
DNF Lenore PIPES   00:00.0  95 
DNF Heidi Stangl   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 314232  106 Geargrinder
DNF Aimee ALLEN     Maple Leaf C.C.
DNF Jenna Kowalski   Los Angeles, CA00:00.0 234400  26 NOW-MS Society
DNF Janelle Kellman   Sausalito, CA00:00.0 217916  24 RED Racing
DNF Allyson Kutler (Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 304509  63 Red Racing
DNF Julia Manley (Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO00:00.0 242718  31 Rocky Mounts ~ Izze Racing
DNF Sydney Brown   Lincoln, NE00:00.0 250848  98 Rouse Cycles
DNF Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA00:00.0 180423  19 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Jennifer Greenberg   Chicago , IL00:00.0 231027  71 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Ashley James   Dousman, WI00:00.0 219841  91 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Elizabeth So (Cat3)   Chicago, IL00:00.0 280608  90 Team TATI
DNF Mandy Marquardt   Allentown, PA00:00.0 200340  32 Team Type 1
DNF Jane Wolcott (Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 294264  61 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Carly Rivezzo (Cat2)   Carlsbad, CA00:00.0 325738  38 
DNF Briana Clark   Carmel, IN00:00.0 200504  103 Racing for Riley

Women - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dana Loo   Madison, WI00:00.0 283736  434 Nova IS Corp

Women - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dana Loo   Madison, WI00:00.0 283736  434 Nova IS Corp
2 Emily MISER   00:00.0  428 Team Extreme

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFOSMOShimanoSpyBonk BreakerSierra NevadaCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee