Race Results for
Tour of America's Dairyland
Various, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/25/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat4/5 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aaron Zuelke   Nunica, MI49:40.8 165723  898 West Michigan Coast Riders
2 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL49:41.2 247336  736 ABD
3 Eric Battaglioli   York, PA49:41.5 229841  776 Brazen Dropouts
4 Karlton Larson   Decorah, IA49:42.1 313762  765 Team WI/KS Energy Services
5 Jared Rogers   Chicago, IL49:42.6 261146  725 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
6 Gage Rodriguez   Kenosha, WI49:42.6 261235  767 Team WI/KS Energy Services
7 BRAD BABCOCK   Cedarburg, WI49:42.7 274026  702 Team Extreme
8 Michael Gaines   Minneapolis, MN49:42.7 244643  977 Gopher Wheelman
9 Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI49:43.0 297312  717 LAPT CC
10 Daniel Kaminske   Buda, TX49:43.1 337390  791 Hotel San Jose
11 Tristan Petsch-Horvath   Elkhorn, WI49:43.1 312080  779 Team Mack Racing
12 Doug Callies   Beaver Dam, WI49:43.1 348756  786 Davie Rock Star
13 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI49:43.4 311386  792 Nova IS Corp
14 Matthew Zimmer   De Witt, IA49:43.7 320582  889 Velosport Racing
15 Ryan Bedford   Waukesha, WI49:43.7 213974  838 Unattached
16 Erik Kiser   Chicago, IL49:43.9 294000  991 Morris Trucking Velo
17 Theoren Loo   Madison, WI49:43.9 283731  718 IS Corp
18 Scott Diedrich   Fond Du Lac, WI49:44.1 308086  709 Attitude Sports
19 Andrew Gierke   Eau Claire, WI49:44.4 298058  996 Overdrive
20 John FANG   49:44.4  994 
21 Keith TUSSEY   49:44.8  998 
22 Andrew Rossa   Milwaukee, WI49:44.9 69191  726 Team Extreme
23 Benjamin Stengel   Madison, WI49:45.0 252514  731 Lifecyclists/Emerys.com
24 Matthew Stachelski   Milwaukee, WI49:45.2 287795  743 
25 Isaac Olson   Wind Lake, WI49:45.2 335520  722 
26 Logan Brueck   Saint Paul, MN49:45.4 316048  980 SPBRC
27 Jeffrey Reiter   Austin, TX49:45.7 240520  985 Team Hotel San Jose
28 Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI49:46.1 277170  799 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
29 Travis Jass   Fort Dodge, IA49:46.1 257430  757 Fort Dodge Trisport
30 Ben Schreiber   Theresa, WI49:46.5 280198  810 Fond du Lac Cyclery
31 Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI00:00.0 309896  432 Nova IS Corp
32 brian kennedy   Sullivan, WI49:46.7 273844  739 
33 Cliff Guetzke   Knoxville, TN49:47.4 297915  713 Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
34 Ben Grabow   Madison, WI00:00.0 254084  983 Brazen Dropouts
35 Charles Meyer   Libertyville49:47.8 293017  999 xXx Racing
36 Jamie Sanchez   Chicago, IL49:48.2 306387  727 Half Acre Cycling
37 Angel Padilla (1 - Cat5)   Manitowoc, WI49:48.3 352152  997 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
38 Patrick Brock   West Bend, WI49:48.4 268180  774 My Wife Inc.
39 Jason BRUNNES   49:48.5  899 
40 Scott Moltzan   Cedarburg, WI49:48.9 350304  837 Team Geargrinder
41 Ryan Shaw   Rogers, MN49:49.0 276375  892 Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
42 Patrick Heath   Madison, WI49:49.5 229801  785 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
43 Christopher StClair   West Allis, WI49:49.6 346954  780 Emerys.com
44 Steven Paukner   Milwaukee, WI49:51.0 293474  723 TEAM GEARGRINDER
45 Andrew Alseth   Kirkwood, MO49:51.2 337420  701 Dogfish Racing Team
46 David Hart   Stanthonyvillage, MN49:52.4 289783  978 Gopher Wheelmen
47 UNKNOWN RIDER   49:57.1  973 -------
48 Steven TREBATOSKI   49:57.9  732 
49 Scott Schoenwaelder   Racine Wi50:06.3 347474  976 
50 Josh Weis   Milwaukee, WI50:08.4 348668  988 Team Pegasus
51 Andrew BRAUN   50:08.9  783 RACC
52 Eric Brandt   Mukwonago, WI50:41.8 340300  870 Team Chiropractic Partners
53 peter armstrong   Shorewood, WI 292708  737 HCC
54 Quentin Gniot   Green Bay, WI 293921  712 Team Extreme
55 Zeb Johnston   Marquette, MI 321268  989 Sisu Cycles
56 Tyler Stein   Fort Atkinson, WI 310045  730 University of Wisconsin-Whitew
57 Jim Giese   Grafton, WI 256979  711 Team Extreme
58 Benjamin McCutcheon (2 - Cat5)   Saukville , WI 340872  984 UW Eau Claire
59 Mark HERING     873 RACC
60 Tony Lemke   Fitchburg, WI 229660  741 UW Whitewater
61 Geoffrey Scott   Chicago, IL 297534  981 Spidermonkey Cycling
62 Matthew Burt   Grand Forks, ND 301731  704 Mercury Racing
63 Michael Berzinski   Manitowoc, WI 181930  992 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
64 Ezra WardPackard   Lake Geneva 320680  843 
65 Ben Bartenstein (3 - Cat5)   Waldo, WI 298583  851 Team Geargrinder
66 Noah Stamsta   Waunakee, WI 277929  979 Brazen Dropouts
67 Peter HERNANDEZ     814 Team Geargrinder
68 Peter Behm   Northfield, MN 342680  900 SPBRC
69 Kenneth Mitchell   Chicago, IL 184336  982 Spidermonkey Cycling
70 Jadon Jaeger (4 - Cat5)   Bayside, WI 344420  987 Team Pedal Moraine
71 Barry Zellmer   Pewaukee 67730  804 Velo Trocadero
72 Evan JUNGWIRTH     762 
DNS Jesse Collins-Davies   Madison, WI00:00.0 291555  706 Ritte Cycling
DNS Carter Crowe   Summerland, CA00:00.0 336450  707 RItta Cycling
DNS Will Meger   La Crosse, WI00:00.0 336360  719 University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
DNS Michael Garrison (Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 349958  738 
DNS Tom ONeill   Germantown, WI00:00.0 315492  742 
DNS Douglas Bittinger   Rogers, AR00:00.0 244167  745 Bicycles of Tulsa
DNS Ryan LEMKE   00:00.0  763 
DNF Will Wendorff   Watertown, WI00:00.0 350308  735 Chiropractic Partners
DNF Bill Noel   Lake Geneva00:00.0 298430  764 Unaffiliated
DNF Matthew Jackson (Cat5)   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 294809  795 Team Geargrinder
DNF emmett gross (Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 270609  874 Unattached
DNF Daniel Dolney   Chicago, IL00:00.0 310559  986 Nova IS Corp
DNF Ben CIGNEROS   00:00.0  990 Pirate Racing
DNF Thomas Gerdes   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 325310  643 Hampshire Cycle Club
DNF Miles KOHLER   00:00.0  993 Team Pegasus

Men - Cat3/4 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI48:48.9 288083  560 Team Velocause
2 Marian PYSZCZEK   48:49.2  576 Lifesport
3 Patrick Robb   Royal Oak, MI48:49.6 48371  611 Wolverine Sports
4 Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI48:49.9 297721  619 Team Velocause
5 Steven Giles   Fox Point, WI48:49.9 173199  667 Hampshire Cycle Club
6 Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi48:49.9 187394  561 Team Extreme
7 Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI48:50.3 172255  613 Team Velocause
8 Trevor Russell   Milwaukee, WI48:50.3 295403  625 Team Velocause
9 Andrew Ohlsson   Hartland48:50.5 48064  955 Team WI/KS Energy Services
10 Brandon Manske   Edenprairie, MN48:50.7 292551  895 Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Sh
11 Billy GRAEF   48:50.8  564 Team Velocause
12 Grant Stevens   Cedarburg, WI48:50.9 125520  636 Team Extreme
13 McGee Young   Milwaukee, WI48:51.1 304978  584 Team Velocause
14 Connan Foster (1 - Cat4)   Mukwonago, WI48:51.2 308757  649 Team Velocause
15 Joe Curtes   Milwaukee, WI48:51.3 182177  637 Milwaukee Bike
16 Taggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI48:51.5 4987  555 CZ Velo
17 Robert Schallhorn   Hartland, WI48:51.7 240346  617 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
18 Tedd Jacobson   Pewaukee, WI48:51.7 161238  957 Unattached
19 Aaron Goldberg   Milwaukee, WI48:52.2 238376  562 IS Corp
20 Thomas Gerdes   Shorewood, WI48:52.2 325310  643 Hampshire Cycle Club
21 Carl Barkow   Pewaukee, WI48:52.3 289518  552 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde
22 William Koehler   Cedarburg, WI48:52.4 214442  569 Team Extreme
23 Thomas Hooyer   Shorewood, WI48:53.1 196544  565 Brazen Dropouts
24 Tyson Beck   Pewaukee, WI48:53.2 62605  620 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
25 richard doherty   Shorewood , WI48:53.3 255728  618 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
26 James Broennimann   Fox Point, WI48:53.3 274295  305 Cafe Hollander RDC
27 Jeff Zillner (2 - Cat4)   Brookfield, WI48:53.3 239450  695 Nova IS Corp
28 Jostein Alvestad   Elmhurst, IL48:53.4 305889  680 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC
29 Jonathan Lang   Oshkosh, WI48:53.9 286652  694 Hampshire Cycle Club
30 Kevin Dorn   Madison, WI48:54.1 293671  609 Team Geargrinder
31 Robert Donovan   Greenville, SC48:54.2 259635  558 Greenville Spinners Racing
32 Keith Watkins   Hamilton48:54.2 278639  582 Central New York Cyclist
33 Mark Schultz   Manitowoc, WI48:54.3 346330  592 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
34 Brady Prenzlow   Brooklyn Park, MN48:54.8 307715  598 Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Sh
35 Ryan Bosio   Cordova, TN48:55.0 65704  697 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
36 Gregg COROLEUSKI   48:55.2  615 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
37 Chan Barden   Manitowoc, WI48:55.6 344212  551 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
38 Benjamin Barbera (3 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI48:55.9 257827  599 Team WI/KS Energy Services
39 Todd BUGNACKI   48:56.6  631 
40 John Brown   Stevens Point, WI48:57.2 279991  676 Team Wheel & Sprocket
41 Kevin Murray   Lincoln, NE48:57.2 263629  573 Flatwater Cycling
42 Ross Giese   Lake Geneva, WI48:57.2 248274  628 Stoton Velo
43 Tim Gullickson   Fox Point, WI48:57.4 352490  660 Team Velocause
44 Jeffrey Kramer   Franklin, WI48:57.7 72959  570 CZ Velo
45 Giovanni LUNA   48:57.8  610 Nova IS Corp
46 Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI48:57.9 58472  601 Team Extreme
47 Garnett ABBEY   48:58.7  896 Oakville Cycle Path Racing Tea
48 John Peret   Hartland, WI48:59.0 264352  616 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
49 John Boudry   Waukesha, WI48:59.1 285578  553 Team Extreme
50 Briant Kelly   Whitewater, WI48:59.3 313798  603 Team WI/KS Energy Services
51 Michael Curtes   Mequon, WI00:00.0 227470  612 Milwaukee Bike
52 Mark Muschinski   Palmyra, WI49:03.0 347744  673 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
53 Aaron Zuelke   Nunica, MI49:08.8 165723  956 West Michigan Coast Riders
54 Benny Smith   Milwaukee, WI49:13.4 312254  580 Team Velocause
55 Lowell Kellogg   Menomonee Falls, WI49:14.6 18804  958 NOVA CYCLE SPORT INC
56 John Timm   Germantown, WI49:22.3 209235  581 Team Extreme
57 UNKNOWN RIDER   49:23.0  432 -------
58 Dennis Klumb (4 - Cat4)   East Troy, WI50:31.2 294347  604 Team WI/KS Energy Services
59 Donald Isaacs   Aurora, IL 243326  567 Bicycle Heaven
60 Jeffrey Hatton   Appleton, WI 70548  953 Titletown Flyers
61 Donald Janczak   Greendale, WI 295308  824 Velo Trocadero
62 Randy Scoville   Fox Point, WI 265746  579 Team Velocause
63 James Merrifield   Janesville, WI 52315  572 Brazen Dropouts
64 Paul Arsenault   Ardenhills, MN 279841  894 Gopher Wheelmen
65 Mike WEBER     654 Nova IS Corp
66 Craig Howe (5 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 266329  566 TEAM GEARGRINDER
67 Jim Michler   Milwaukee, WI 196246  670 Team Geargrinder
68 Rit Booth (6 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 51735  690 Hampshire Cycle Club
DNS Jeffrey Burnett   Keller, TX00:00.0 5564  556 PACC
DNS Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI00:00.0 47563  557 O2/ Outdoor Outlet
DNS Douglas Gonda   Truckee, CA00:00.0 13594  563 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
DNS Joshua Wright (Cat4)   Madison, WI00:00.0 69477  583 Magnus
DNS John Buran   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 75814  586 Heavy Peal Velo Club
DNF Eric Schram   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 172959  578 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNF Stephen Moretti (Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 139865  589 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNF Brian FISHER   00:00.0  641 
DNF David Blomme   Madison, WI00:00.0 244805  669 Trek Midwest Team
DNF Daniel Frederick   Anchorage00:00.0 146077  884 Cycle U
DNF Brian Leatherman   Waunakee, WI00:00.0 115204  917 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro

Men - Cat2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI47:17.2 232522  448 Team WI/KS Energy Services
2 Greg Cullen   Menasha, WI47:17.5 53729  408 O2 cycling
3 Leif Byrge-Liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI47:17.6 280257  404 IS Corp Cycling Team
4 Dan Korienek   Grandville, MI47:17.6 288930  910 Leadout Racing
5 Brian Hertzberg   Forest Lake, MN47:17.7 208067  413 5Nines Cycling
6 Mitch Gantz   Green Bay, WI47:17.7 225382  458 Nova IS Corp
7 Andrew Buntz   West Des Moines47:17.7 291573  473 Bikes 2 You/World of Bikes
8 Andrew Webb   Appleton, WI47:17.8 312724  427 O2 cycling
9 Clayton Omer   Louisville, KY47:17.9 188242  549 Papa John's Racing
10 Travis Heller   Parker, CO47:17.9 264205  412 Team Extreme Cycling
11 Henry Scholz (1 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 267795  425 Team Mike's Bikes
12 Corey Behrens   Milwaukee, WI47:18.0 240426  486 Velo Trocadero
13 John Robertson   Sherwood, WI47:18.0 59327  422 O2 Cycling
14 Kevin Tempel   Fort Collins, CO47:18.0 246693  426 Bikes to You/World of Bikes
15 Peter Davis (2 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay, WI47:18.1 255770  459 ISCorp Cycling Team
16 Chris PRENDERGAST   47:18.1  476 Team Manitoba/Woodcock Cycles
17 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI47:18.2 298079  470 Nova IS Corp
18 Josh Fangman   Ashland Wi47:18.2 258007  464 Brazen Dropouts
19 Mark Norton   Madison, WI47:18.4 291138  450 Team WI/KS Energy Services
20 Lionel Rocheleau (3 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI47:18.4 274025  465 Team Geargrinder
21 John Reynders   Seattle, WA47:18.5 255625  452 Team WI/KS Energy Services
22 Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI47:18.5 258744  467 Team WI/KS Energy Services
23 Alex Ochowicz   Palo Alto, CA47:18.6 246412  512 Unattached
24 Matthew Bohm   Dunlap, IL00:00.0 249934  402 Proctor Cycling Team
25 Jonathan Heile   Milwaukee47:19.2 248092  443 Team WI/KS Energy Services
26 Nathan Klump   Grand View Wi47:19.3 239719  495 Team Wheel & Sprocket
27 Buckley Birkholz   Wausau, WI47:19.3 310285  401 Loon State Cyclists
28 Douglas Bailey   Elkhorn, WI47:19.3 212426  537 Trek Midwest
29 Chris Moore   Woodridge, IL47:19.5 277388  417 World of Bikes/Bikes to You
30 Benjamin Lair   Tucson, AZ47:19.5 149788  416 Ritte Racing / Ritte Van Vlaan
31 Andrew Kramer   Ballwin, MO47:19.5 244789  415 Off The Front
32 Geoff Kuyper   Grand Rapids, MI47:19.6 266805  908 Leadout Racing
33 Steven Knurr   Madison, WI47:20.1 208097  920 
34 David Racine (4 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI47:20.4 99357  430 Hampshire Cycling Club
35 Taylor Kobayashi (5 - Cat3)   Woodbury, MN47:20.5 299129  918 LSC
36 Nicholas Sabel   Ripon, WI47:20.9 263354  424 Fond du Lac Cyclery
37 Daniel Lawrence   Kenosha, WI47:22.4 224833  429 Dogfish Racing
38 Zachary Maino   Jackson Mi00:00.0 235419  911 Ventus Cycling Team
39 UNKNOWN RIDER   47:25.2  47 -------
40 Robert Springer   Kenosha Wi47:28.6 57145  919 Team Wheel & Sprocket
41 Mark Hotchkin   Grand Rapids Mi47:35.6 190321  441 Leadout Racing/Chicago Drive C
42 Alex Docter (6 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa47:36.2 291930  454 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
43 Patrick Haley   Milwaukee, WI47:44.5 199776  903 Velo Trocadero
44 Timothy Clark   Denver Co47:47.2 225833  406 Colavita Racing
45 Nicholas Grigsby   London, KY47:47.2 228975  411 LWC
46 Mark Bush   Lawton, MI48:59.3 274918  912 Ventus Cycling Team
47 Matthew Yeakey   Shawano48:59.4 110582  433 Colavita Racing
48 Steven Perry (7 - Cat3)   Janesville, WI 271243  921 5Nines Cycling
49 James Buckley   De Pere, WI 226361  403 Colavita Racing Inc.
50 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 209414  456 Nova IS Corp
51 Eric Serantoni   South St. Paul, MN 310312  916 Bianchi/Grand Performance
DNF Zeb King   Boone, NC00:00.0 307756  414 Charlottesville Racing Club
DNF Thomas Theisen   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 229836  432 Gear Grinder
DNF Peter Beels   Seattle, WA00:00.0 235743  440 Leadout/Chicago Drive Cycling
DNF Travis Miller (Cat3)   Jefferson, WI00:00.0 293344  445 Team WI/KS Energy Services
DNF David Paquette   Decorah, IA00:00.0 264236  447 Team WI/KS Energy Services
DNF Jeramey Werbelow   West Bend, WI00:00.0 287594  453 Team Extreme
DNF Nicholas Hardrath   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 185482  455 Team Geargrinder
DNF Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 212914  472 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Nathan Longley   Brookfield, WI00:00.0 239139  477 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF Ryan Law (Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 240610  513 Nova IS Corp
DNF Curtis Bice   Brookfield, WI00:00.0 188035  534 Trek Midwest Team
DNF Brian Krueger (Cat3)   Merrill, WI00:00.0 224056  546 Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Aaron Shaw   Rogers, MN00:00.0 264910  906 Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
DNF Matthew Kamphuis   Cottage Grove, WI00:00.0 186054  914 Trek Midwest
DNF Paul Fox   Oconomowoc, WI00:00.0 214614  922 Velo Trocadero
DNF Patrick Flannery   Madison, WI00:00.0 580  923 5Nines Cycling
DNF Austin Turner   Ogden, UT00:00.0 290106  474 Bikes 2 You/World of Bikes

Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gregg Betonte   Truckee, CA00:27.0 255414  293 SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc
2 Grant Potter   Parkland, FL00:27.0 73508  272 Z Motion
3 Christopher Frank   Los Angeles, CA00:27.4 188846  316 Cafe Hollander RDC
4 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 53173  520 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI00:28.7 53599  314 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
6 Steven Downs   Cross Plains, WI00:29.4 59398  257 Great Dane Velo
7 Mike McKenna   Richfield, WI00:32.6 50145  325 Cafe Hollander RDC
8 Curtis Long   Atlantic Beach, FL00:36.8 108976  270 Z Motion
9 Chris Halverson (1 - Cat2)   Madison, WI00:37.2 188913  324 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
10 Chad Weisgram   Fargo, ND00:37.2 289827  286 Synergy
11 Thomas Frueh   Ottawa Hills, OH00:37.3 46655  298 Carbon Racing
12 Paul Nilsen (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI00:37.5 117358  384 Brazen Dropouts
13 Aaron Frahm   Mebane, NC00:37.5 200581  372 Chemstar
14 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:37.6 3814  253 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney /
15 Jonathan Atkins   Peachtree City, GA00:37.6 2039  306 Cafe Hollander RDC
16 William Mayavski   St. Paul, MN00:37.7 23025  301 St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club
17 Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN00:38.1 8003  254 Racing for Riley
18 Tim WOODCOCK   00:38.1  352 Woodcock Cycleworks
19 John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI00:38.2 208025  321 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
20 Daniel Smith   Menlo Park, CA00:38.3 33087  299 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp
21 John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI00:38.4 125362  259 Team Mack Racing
22 Harry Clark   Carmel, IN00:00.0 65323  9998 Racing for Riley
23 Jens Hillen   Orinda, CA00:38.5 226525  295 SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc
24 Dennis King   Arroyo Grande, CA00:38.7 51230  267 central coast tire cct
25 Tommy Matush   Middleton, WI00:40.3 22964  349 Cafe Hollander RDC
26 Eric Knuth   Madison, WI00:40.4 203995  268 Trek Midwest Team
27 Charles Townsend   Mendota Heights, MN00:40.5 46011  371 Bianchi/Grand Performance
28 Garnett ABBEY   00:40.5  358 Oakville Cyclepath Racing Team
29 Christopher Johnston   Wayzata, MN00:40.7 50643  266 Freewheel Bike p/b Mt. Borah
30 John Kane (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI00:41.3 53997  331 Team Delaware
31 Forrest Smith   Waukesha, WI00:41.9 33131  354 Trek Midwest Team
32 Ray Reinders (1 - Cat3)   Trinity, FL00:42.2 248260  290 Florida Velo
33 Vance James   Lakeland, FL00:42.4 47935  265 TEKNIX / GNC
34 Christopher Eastburn   Cedar Rapids, IA00:42.7 10368  382 ICCC
35 Joseph Sulse   Creston, CA00:42.9 143698  282 Café Hollander RDC
36 Rick Laliberte   Fargo, ND00:43.9 210611  308 Synergy
37 Craig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH00:44.1 55615  307 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
38 Mike RENNEBOOG   00:44.2  359 T1C- London Honda
39 Denny Yunk   Wauwatosa, WI00:44.4 101165  291 CZ Velo
40 Ken Schofield   Juno Beach, FL00:44.6 207006  278 Z Motion
41 Samuel Tobias   Fond Du Lac, WI00:44.9 183996  297 Nova Cycling Foundation
42 Mark Dolin   Janesville, WI00:45.3 9724  315 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
43 Raife Snover   Fort Lauderdale, FL00:45.8 246899  281 Z Motion
44 Daniel Truesdale   Wauwatosa, WI00:45.9 124980  283 Velo Trocadero
45 John Larson (4 - Cat2)   Greendale, WI00:47.0 57032  269 LAPT CC
46 Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL00:49.5 88669  251 Z Motion
47 Tige Prickett (5 - Cat2)   Glendale, WI00:51.8 150532  273 CZ Velo
48 Juan Carlos BOSMEDIANO   00:53.5  322 Herbalife- Ecuador
49 Kent Savitt (6 - Cat2)   Golden, CO00:00.0 47891  374 Cafe Hollander RDC
50 Israel Vera   Miami, FL00:55.2 242172  284 Z Motion
51 Dean Gore   Madison, WI00:56.2 46848  383 Cafe Hollander RDC
52 Ben Lund   Delafield, WI01:01.1 104579  319 Cafe Hollander RDC
53 Aaron Duston   Colorado Springs, CO01:04.1 229941  312 Team Chiropractic Partners
54 Eric Forrester   Rockford, MI01:09.2 149439  380 Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
55 Blain Reeves   Pembroke Pines, FL02:03.3 71611  274 Z Motion
56 Brian Rybarik   Madison, WI02:03.4 120099  323 Nova IS Corp
DNS Brian Grant (Cat3)   Crystal Lake, IL00:00.0 314520  261 Team Mack Racing Association
DNS Gunter HERMANI   00:00.0  262 zMotion
DNS Robert Ruggles   Lake Forest, IL00:00.0 249774  276 HCC - Dr. Hart/Rainbow Jersey
DNF Nivio Diaz   Fort Lauderdale, FL00:00.0 299873  256 Z Motion
DNF Jess Raphael   Napa, CA00:00.0 221460  296 SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc
DNF Dave ECKEL   00:00.0  302 Team WI/KS Energy Services
DNF Richard Protasiewicz (Cat2)   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 28762  346 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF David Jablonowski   Glendale, WI00:00.0 47846  348 Cafe Hollander RDC

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brett TIVERS   44:19.2  110 Garneau Test Team
2 Joshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL44:20.4 110443  15 AeroCat Cycling Team
3 Cole House (1 - Pro)   Oneida Wi44:20.5 183112  209 Realcyclist.com
4 Rafael MERAN   44:20.6  60 Foundation CRCA
5 Emile Abraham   Atlanta, GA44:20.7 222021  AeroCat cycling team
6 Euris VIDAL   44:20.7  85 Foundation CRCA
7 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT44:21.1 201456  39 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
8 Serghei Tvetcov   Alpharetta, GA44:21.4 341418  83 AeroCat cycling team
9 Daniel Holloway (2 - Pro)   Morgan Hill, CA44:21.5 181725  203 Kelly Benefits Strategies p/b
10 Chad Hartley (3 - Pro)   Fox Point, WI44:21.6 126996  34 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
11 Brian Schaning   Renton, WA44:21.6 161933  193 Team Geargrinder
12 Chris Arndt   Wauwatosa, WI44:21.7 219506  154 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
13 Matt GORTER   44:21.9  31 Subway Cycling Team
14 James Bird (1 - Cat2)   Kenilworth, IL44:21.9 239434  153 Nova IS Corp
15 Robert White (4 - Pro)   Brown Deer, WI44:22.0 197162  90 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN
16 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL44:22.1 35753  82 Tria Cycling
17 Scott Savory   South Ozone Park, NY44:22.2 297263  119 G.S Mengoni USA
18 Michael DALTERIO   44:22.5  23 Team Type 1-Development
19 Sam WITMITZ   44:22.6  111 Garneau Test Team
20 Matthew Brandt   St Charles, MO44:22.9 197984  115 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
21 Jeffrey Pendlebury   Fredericksburg, OH44:23.1 307012  211 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
22 Jordan Roessingh (1 - Cat1)   Madison, WI44:23.1 170411  196 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
23 Dallas Fowler   Green Bay, WI44:23.2 207074  149 KUHL
24 Gregg Brandt   Winona00:00.0 227165  112 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cyclin
25 Kevin Berger (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI44:23.4 246306  Team Wheel & Sprocket
26 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY44:23.5 264739  117 GS Mengoni USA
27 Christopher Lynch (3 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI44:23.5 278183  57 GEARGRINDER
28 Casey Masterson (4 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI44:23.7 212244  220 Velo Trocadero
29 John Acker   Sherwood, WI44:23.7 67867  186 Team Wheel & Sprocket
30 Marc Howe (5 - Cat2)   Palm Bay, FL44:23.8 264076  38 Z Motion
31 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY44:23.9 238008  32 Foundation/CRCA
32 dylan knutson   Salisbury, NC44:24.2 281816  49 Bianchi Grand Performance
33 Josh GILLINGHAM   44:24.5  136 Nova IS Corp
34 Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI44:24.7 240194  152 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
35 Nicholas Vetter   St. Paul, MN44:24.9 263471  84 Bianchi/Grand Performance
36 Gevan SAMUEL   44:25.0  145 Aerocat Cycling
37 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL44:25.3 264045  59 ABD Cycling Team
38 Ryan Nye (2 - Cat1)   Westover, WV44:25.7 236600  134 MVP Healthcare Cycling
39 Paolo CRAVANZOLA   44:26.3  167 Team Type 1
40 Augusto SANCHEZ   44:26.4  118 G.S. Mengoni USA
41 Victor Rentas   Park Ridge, IL44:26.5 166946  223 Hellen Williams Signature Plus
42 Patrick Diamond (6 - Cat2)   South Milwaukee, WI44:26.5 297764  179 Team Geargrinder
43 Shaun MCCARTHY1   44:26.6  109 Garneau Test Team
44 Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI44:26.7 45303  225 Velo Trocadero/Emerys.com
45 Alexander Bremer (3 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA44:27.0 232069  12 Foundation CRCA
46 Jared Bunde (4 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY44:27.2 162551  116 G.S Mengoni USA
47 Brian Rach   Chilton, WI44:28.6 257820  137 Nova IS Corp
48 Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC44:29.1 180410  62 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN
49 Geoff Kuyper   Grand Rapids, MI44:30.0 266805  122 Leadout Racing/Chicago Drive C
50 Tim Norris (7 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO44:30.4 283502  99 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
51 Thomson Remo (8 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI44:30.5 212914  161 Team Wheel & Sprocket
52 Matt Waite   Madison, WI44:30.8 206676  86 Team Wheel & Sprocket
53 Luke Holtan   Milwaukee, WI44:31.1 262458  131 Velo Trocadero
54 Kyle Adkins (9 - Cat2)   Oak Creek, WI31:20.0 286937  135 Nova IS Corp
55 Mark Hughes   Waukesha, WI44:31.9 56093  41 CZ Velo
56 Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI44:32.3 222744  132 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
57 Antonio Valenti   Delavan, WI44:32.5 292580  221 Team Pegasus
58 Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI44:32.5 246297  17 Geargrinder
59 Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN44:32.6 213424  224 ISCorp Cycling Team
60 Colton Barrett (5 - Pro)   Indianapolis, IN44:33.4 224589  204 Kelly Benefits Strategies p/b
61 Dan Teaters (5 - Cat1)   Green Bay , WI44:33.7 214818  178 Team Geargrinder
62 Paul Kronser   San Luis Obipso, CA44:34.4 180954  108 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
63 Thomas Clark   Fort Collins, CO44:34.8 179448  175 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
64 N/A   Milwaukee, WI44:35.1 81296  37 Hampshire Cycle Club
65 Matthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA44:38.3 249788  14 Team Type 1-Development
66 Kip Spaude   Watertown, WI44:38.4 199775  163 Nova IS Corp
67 Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI44:40.3 178840  176 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
68 Matthew Light   Warsaw, IN44:46.1 277747  53 Racing For Riley p/b Alderfer
69 David Block (10 - Cat2)   Plymouth, MN44:51.2 241507  11 Bianchi/Grand Performance
70 Diego GARAVITO   44:52.9  30 Aerocat Cycling
DNS Neil Bezdek   New York, NY00:00.0 276693  Team Mountain Khakis presented
DNS Nat Bricker (Cat2)   Gainesville, FL00:00.0 287860  13 
DNS Andrea CIACCHINI   00:00.0  18 Team Type 1-Development
DNS Ryan Fleming (Cat1)   Exeter, NH00:00.0 184042  27 MetLife Cycling Team
DNS David Forkner   Pisgah Forest, NC00:00.0 200885  28 Foundation/CRCA
DNS Beck Frydenborg   Gainesville, FL00:00.0 176886  29 
DNS Christian Helmig (Cat1)   Highland Village, TX00:00.0 245316  35 ELBOWZ RACING
DNS Thomas HUBBARD   00:00.0  40 Subway Cycling Team
DNS Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 260373  44 TEAM PEGASUS
DNS Luke Keough (Cat1)   Sandwich, MA00:00.0 229135  47 Team Mountain Khakis P/b Smart
DNS Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TX00:00.0 95282  48 ELBOWZ RACING
DNS Artem KRAYTOR   00:00.0  50 Team Type 1-Development
DNS J Gabriel Lloyd (Cat1)   Kutztown, PA00:00.0 202639  54 MetLife Cycling Team
DNS Stuart McManus (Cat1)   Cambridge, MA00:00.0 338980  58 Harvard University
DNS Andy Munas (Cat1)   Bethlehem, PA00:00.0 210930  63 MetLife Cycling Team
DNS Lisban Quintero (Cat1)   New York, NY00:00.0 220839  71 Foundation/CRCA
DNS Kyle Rohan   St. Louis, MO00:00.0 288263  75 
DNS Branden Russell (Cat2)   Enumclaw Wa00:00.0 320408  76 Team Type 1-Development
DNS Brian Sheedy (Cat1)   Brevard, NC00:00.0 161043  77 Hampton Trails Bike Shop
DNS Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA00:00.0 237597  87 MetLife Cycling Team
DNS Scottie Weiss (Pro)   Radford, VA00:00.0 93133  88 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
DNS Ross White (Cat2)   Holmen, WI00:00.0 200545  89 Team Geargrinder
DNS David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI00:00.0 225765  93 BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNS Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO00:00.0 120470  Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNS Chris Johnson   Philadelphia, PA00:00.0 87702  45 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNS Joseph Whitman (Cat1)   State College, PA00:00.0 177933  92 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNS Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY00:00.0 204958  95 Stan's NoTubes / AXA
DNF Dillon BENNETT   00:00.0  Subway Cycling Team
DNF Juan Pablo DOTTI   00:00.0  25 AeroCat Cycling Team
DNF David Haase   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 14516  33 Attitude Sports
DNF Patrick Lemieux (Pro)   Saint Paul, MN00:00.0 210769  52 Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin
DNF Andrea PIROVANO   00:00.0  68 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Jonathan Sundt (Pro)   Austin, TX00:00.0 34666  80 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
DNF Scott Rosenfield (Cat2)   Lake Forest, IL00:00.0 246114  103 Nova IS Corp
DNF Steven Flurry   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 66051  121 CZ Velo
DNF Kyle Adkins (Cat2)   Oak Creek, WI00:00.0 286937  139 Nova IS Corp
DNF Seth Eckert   Oregon, WI00:00.0 148803  156 Great Dane Velo Club
DNF David Holden   Spokane, WA00:00.0 260091  166 Team Type 1
DNF Erik Loberg   Minneapolis, MN00:00.0 213434  170 Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Christopher Chase (Cat2)   Marquette, MI00:00.0 241064  180 Team Geargrinder
DNF Danny Robertson (Cat2)   Rolling Meadows, IL00:00.0 256071  192 ABD Cycling Team
DNF Dan Ajer   Cottage Grove, WI00:00.0 180160  222 Great Dane Velo Club

Men - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Levi Otto   Appleton, WI22:35.6 342312  421 Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Riley Hankes   New Berlin, WI22:37.2 320456  426 
3 Sam Beste   Brookfield, WI22:38.1 278712  425 ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Eric Ball   Kenosha, WI22:38.6 322788  413 Kenosha Velosport
5 Chase Osborne   Mequon, WI22:39.5 299940  408 ISCorp
6 Simon JONES     407 Nova IS Corp
7 Jake TARNOWSKI     417 Nova IS Corp
8 Lance STOREY   00:00.0  412 
9 Giovanni LUNA   00:00.0  416 Nova IS Corp
10 Benjamin Svanda   Neenah Wi00:00.0 350276  429 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aaron Shaw   Rogers, MN22:40.5 264910  445 Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
2 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI22:40.6 209414  411 ISCorp
3 Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI22:41.5 260381  404 Team Geargrinder
4 Theo LOO   22:41.5  414 Nova IS Corp
5 Ryan Shaw   Rogers, MN22:42.1 276375  446 Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
6 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI22:43.0 298079  431 Nova IS Corp
7 Logan Brueck   Saint Paul, MN22:43.2 316048  444 SPBRC
8 Joe TARNOWSKI   22:44.4  419 Nova IS Corp
9 David Hart   Stanthonyvillage, MN22:44.9 289783  440 Gopher Wheelmen
10 Noah Stamsta   Waunakee, WI22:45.1 277929  443 Brazen Dropouts
11 Michael Gaines   Minneapolis, MN22:45.2 244643  441 Gopher Wheelman
12 Ezra WardPackard   Lake Geneva22:46.5 320680  405 
13 Mitchell Otto   Appleton, WI 342324  438 Team Wheel & Sprocket
14 Kevin GIERKE     436 Team Wheel & Sprocket
15 Peter Behm   Northfield, MN 342680  437 SPBRC
16 Simon JONES   00:00.0  407 Nova IS Corp
DNS Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI00:00.0 297312  401 LAPT CC

Women - Cat3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL32:56.4 300135  209 Bellum Racing
2 Elizabeth Engwis   Kenosha Wi32:56.6 190874  248 Project 5 Racing
3 ASHLEY JENSEN   Kenosha, WI32:56.7 304607  240 Nova IS Corp
4 Becca Schepps   Boulder, CO32:57.3 209762  218 Team Type 1
5 Leah Sanda   Western Springs, IL32:57.4 268129  212 Bellum Racing
6 Morgan Moon   Bement, IL32:57.6 270955  210 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
7 Alice Hagen (1 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI32:57.9 226675  207 Team Chiropractic Partners
8 Andrea Pether   Lake Geneva, WI32:58.0 343188  268 Nova IS Corp
9 Sandy David   Shorewood, WI32:58.1 313648  228 Team Geargrinder
10 Gwen JORGENSEN   32:58.2  239 Timex
11 Heidi Stangl   Shorewood, WI32:58.2 314232  230 Team Geargrinder
12 Sherry Berde Townsend   Mendota Heights, MN32:58.2 158605  276 Gopher Wheelmen
13 Jennifer Koch   Wauwatosa, WI32:58.2 315168  245 Team Geargrinder
14 Niki Soderberg   Wausau , WI32:58.3 310193  214 Team Kenda P/B Geargrinder
15 Olivia Pratt   Madison, WI32:58.4 322006  242 Great Dane Velo Club
16 Heidi Beck   Delafield, WI32:58.6 306581  236 
17 Beatrice Dormoy   Santee, CA32:58.6 219340  204 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
18 Kailin Acheson   Brentwood, TN32:59.4 274816  254 Team Belladium
19 Nicolette Reker   Little Canada, MN 308210  274 Bianchi/Grand Performance
20 Sara Grant (2 - Cat4)   Sun Prairie, WI33:00.0 290691  279 Great Dane Velo Club
21 Therese Luna   Whitefish Bay, WI33:00.2 292091  231 ISCorp Cycling Team
22 Elena Dorr   Chicago, IL33:00.4 225028  280 ABD Cycling
23 Sacha Horn   Muskego, WI33:01.2 263536  217 Brazen Dropouts
24 Sara Liebert   San Francisco Ca 33:01.4 315192  232 Team Geargrinder
25 Anne Findlay   Sonora, CA33:01.8 238310  206 Team Type 1
26 Barb FAGAN   33:01.8  247 Nova IS Corp
27 Katie Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI33:02.3 279945  243 Nova IS Corp
28 Jamie Stewart   Highlands Ranch, CO33:03.3 327468  226 FCS Cycling
29 Angela Theriault   Whitefish Bay, WI33:03.8 210864  233 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
30 Jerel Lynn Waide   Durham, NC33:03.9 277863  215 Project 5 Racing
31 Dana Jones (3 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI33:05.2 312005  250 Nova IS Corp
32 Janell Glembocki   Franklin, WI33:14.7 280259  271 Chiropractic Partners
33 Erin Ball   Kenosha, WI33:28.8 322794  249 Team Type 1
34 Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI33:47.2 255881  208 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
35 Lynn LeRoy   Franklin, WI34:11.6 311696  275 Chiropractic Partners
36 Kathryn Styer   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 309920  220 Early Bird Women's Development
37 Melanie Feuerstein (4 - Cat4)   Whitewater, WI@1Lap 308735  205 UW Whitewater
38 Marnie Pearsall   Fox Point , WI@1Lap 314986  235 Team Geargrinder
39 Cynthia Kautzmann (5 - Cat4)   Racine, WI@1Lap 228098  281 Nova IS Corp
40 Dana Loo   Madison, WI@2Lap 283736  277 Nova IS Corp
41 Paula Rowland (6 - Cat4)   Racine, WI@2Lap 310527  272 Nova IS Corp
DNS Cybil Silberman   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 325510  213 Early Bird Women's Development
DNF Corie Berrigan   Minneapolis, MN00:00.0 76148  278 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder

Women - Cat1/2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA00:13.4 36345  46 Mellow Mushroom
2 Julie Jerue   Lakeland, FL00:20.5 217819  73 Nova IS Corp
3 Ashley James   Dousman, WI00:20.8 219841  91 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
4 Michelle Melka   Baltimore, MD00:21.4 302454  33 RED Racing
5 Kelley Hess (1 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO00:21.7 263476  21 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
6 Holly Mathews   Madison, WI00:38.3 294884  99 Nova IS Corp
7 Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi00:38.5 77841  42 Team Type 1
8 Rebecca WERNER   00:38.7  60 Webcor/Alto Velo
9 Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TX00:38.8 347150  13 FCS Cycling Team
10 Shailie SANBROOKS   00:39.1  82 Russ Hays Cycling
11 Katie SPITTLEHOUSE   00:39.1  77 Nova IS Corp
12 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA00:39.2 180423  70 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
13 Janelle Kellman   Sausalito, CA00:39.2 217916  24 RED Racing
14 Gina Voci   Charlotte, NC00:39.3 140372  84 LG Factory Team
15 Emma Bast (2 - Cat2)   Hinesburg, VT00:39.3 261361  Speedfix p/b Zubaz
16 Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR00:39.4 202033  44 Vanderkitten-Focus
17 Anne Grabowski   Minneapolis, MN00:39.4 57292  18 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
18 Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO00:39.5 225441  78 Peanut Butter & Co.
19 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL00:39.5 151408  27 Mellow Mushroom
20 Jamie Valencheck (3 - Cat2)   Webster Groves, MO00:39.5 268406  45 Momentum Cycles
21 Vanessa Drigo   Charlotte, NC00:39.6 257356  16 Vanderkitten-Focus
22 Carrie Cash Wootten   Saint Louis, MO00:39.6 163561  12 Mellow Mushroom
23 Briana Clark   Carmel, IN00:39.7 200504  103 Racing for Riley
24 Elizabeth Lauer (4 - Cat2)   Madison, WI00:39.8 290993  28 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
25 Kimberly White   Grand Junction, CO00:39.8 209678  49 RED Racing
26 Jennifer Triplett (5 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO00:39.9 219367  79 Hagens Berman
27 Kate Ligler   Sausalito, CA00:39.9 206217  29 RED Racing
28 Courteney Lowe   Argyle, TX00:40.0 347152  30 FCS Cycling Team
29 Jenna Kowalski   Los Angeles, CA00:40.0 234400  26 FCS Cycling Team
30 Jennifer Perricone (6 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI00:40.2 258437  74 ISCorp Cycling Team
31 Jennifer MAXWELL   00:40.4  69 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
32 Courtney DIMPEL   00:40.5  72 Vanderkitten
33 Haley Juno-Galdes (7 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA00:40.8 232473  57 Webcor/Alto Velo
34 Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:41.0 72039  Red Racing
35 Megan Baab (8 - Cat2)   Euless Texas 00:41.2 240318  FCS/Metro Volkswagen
36 Carly Rivezzo (9 - Cat2)   Carlsbad, CA00:41.4 325738  38 
37 Axie Navas (10 - Cat2)   Eagle, CO00:42.0 290511  65 Nova IS Corp
38 Laurel Green   Windsor, CA00:42.6 75728  62 Health Is Wealth
39 Rachel Roessingh (11 - Cat2)   Madison, WI00:46.5 179920  89 ISCorp Cycling Team
40 Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI00:49.8 55494  34 Mercy-Specialized
41 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT00:51.4 219262  11 Bell Lap Coaching
42 Rachel Byus (12 - Cat2)   Chandler, AZ01:10.2 260379  10 FCS Cycling Team
43 Mary Ellen Ash   Menlo Park, CA01:36.6 254874  Metromint Cycling
44 Mandy Marquardt   Allentown, PA@1Lap 200340  32 Team Type 1
45 Aimee ALLEN   @1Lap  Maple Leaf C.C.
46 Elizabeth Engwis   Kenosha Wi@2Lap 190874  86 Project 5 Racing
DNS Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO00:00.0 241201  Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNS Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC00:00.0 264974  22 Kissena
DNS Jill Kislia (Cat2)   Louisville, CO00:00.0 168228  25 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNS Christine Sodaro   Tiburon, CA00:00.0 295205  43 Red Peloton
DNS Lindsey Kriete   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 302860  51 Team Kenda
DNS Cindy Reese (Cat2)   Rogers, AR00:00.0 244168  56 Bicycles of Tulsa
DNS Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI00:00.0 236023  64 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNS Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA00:00.0 145511  37 Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racin
DNS Megan Hottman   Golden, CO00:00.0 194394  50 Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing
DNF Kate EVANS   00:00.0  17 Team Type 1
DNF Julia Manley (Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO00:00.0 242718  31 Rocky Mounts ~ Izze Racing
DNF Frances Schofield (Cat2)   Palm Beach Gardens, FL00:00.0 68653  41 Z Motion
DNF Jane Wolcott (Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 294264  61 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Allyson Kutler (Cat3)   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 304509  63 Red Racing
DNF Jennifer Greenberg   Chicago , IL00:00.0 231027  71 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Jerel Lynn Waide (Cat3)   Durham, NC00:00.0 277863  104 Project 5 Racing

Women - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dana Loo   Madison, WI00:00.0 283736  434 Nova IS Corp
2 Elise Boudry   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 342428  424 Team Extreme
3 Olivia MILLAY   00:00.0  447 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru

Women - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicolette Reker   Little Canada, MN00:00.0 308210  442 Bianchi/Grand Performance
2 Emily MISER   00:00.0  428 Team Extreme

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaOSMOBonk BreakerUSACDFCUORESpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee