Race Results for
Tour of America's Dairyland
Various, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/19/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat4/5 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Battaglioli   York, PA49:37.5 229841  776 Brazen Dropouts
2 Sven GARTNER   49:37.5  830 WDT- Allvoi
3 Doug Callies   Beaver Dam, WI49:37.6 348756  786 Davie Rock Star
4 Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI49:38.0 297312  717 LAPT CC
5 Jesse Collins-Davies   Madison, WI49:38.5 291555  706 Team Magnus
6 Karlton Larson   Decorah, IA49:38.8 313762  765 Team WI/KS Energy Services
7 Michael Wilkie   Lisle, IL49:38.9 268873  834 
8 Adam Gipril (1 - Cat5)   Waukesha, WI49:41.6 297109  826 Unattached
9 Scott Diedrich   Fond Du Lac, WI49:42.1 308086  709 Attitude Sports
10 Andrew Rossa   Milwaukee, WI49:42.3 69191  726 Team Extreme
11 Ross Jacques   Fond Du Lac, WI49:42.9 317264  796 Team Fond du Lac Cyclery
12 Jamie Sanchez   Chicago, IL49:42.9 306387  727 Half Acre Cycling
13 Christopher Osborne   Mequon, WI49:43.0 299939  772 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
14 Theoren Loo   Madison, WI49:43.2 283731  718 IS Corp
15 BRAD BABCOCK   Cedarburg, WI49:43.3 274026  702 Team Extreme
16 Daniel Kaminske   Buda, TX49:43.4 337390  791 Hotel San Jose
17 Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL49:43.4 276599  744 Rhythm Racing
18 Jared Rogers   Chicago, IL49:43.5 261146  725 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
19 Ryan Bedford   Waukesha, WI49:44.3 213974  838 
20 Myles Beach   Larsen, WI49:44.4 208348  825 Adventure 212
21 Andrew Alseth   Kirkwood, MO49:44.6 337420  701 Dogfish Racing Team
22 Will Hollrith   Grafton, WI49:44.7 279925  770 Team Extreme
23 Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL49:45.0 97609  708 Project 5 Racing
24 Benjamin Senkerik   Wauwatosa, WI49:45.1 294148  729 ISCorp Cycling Team
25 Mitchell BAUMANN   49:45.3  768 Team Geargrinder
26 Wally Kunstman (2 - Cat5)   Sheboygan, WI49:45.8 285687  787 Velocause
27 Gary Baisa   Madison, WI49:46.1 97196  833 Brazen Dropouts
28 Matthew Stachelski   Milwaukee, WI49:48.7 287795  743 Team Fond du Lac Cyclery
29 Christopher StClair   West Allis, WI49:50.3 346954  780 Emerys.com
30 Timothy Fiedler   Cambridge, MA49:51.3 316324  775 RRB Cycles
31 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL49:51.4 247336  736 ABD
32 W. Andres Romero   Gurnee , IL49:51.5 278033  840 North Branch Cycling Club
33 Alex Beutel   Colorado Springs, CO49:52.1 340664  790 Team Geargrinder
34 thomas wendland   Port Washington, WI49:53.5 262569  734 TEAM EXTREME
35 Quentin Gniot   Green Bay, WI49:53.6 293921  712 Team Extreme
36 brian kennedy   Sullivan, WI49:55.2 273844  739 
37 Tim Racette   Fort Atkinson, WI49:55.4 285206  766 Team WI/KS Energy Services
38 Patrick Heath   Madison, WI50:01.1 229801  785 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
39 Isaac Olson   Wind Lake, WI50:02.1 335520  722 
40 Andrew BRAUN   50:13.0  783 RACC
41 Scott Vogelmann   Madison, WI50:20.3 143335  839 Trek Midwest
42 Will Meger   La Crosse, WI51:05.9 336360  719 University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
43 Tyler Stein   Fort Atkinson, WI@1Lap 310045  730 University of Wisconsin-Whitew
44 Benjamin Stengel   Madison, WI@2Lap 252514  731 Lifecyclists/Emerys.com
45 Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI@2Lap 309896  773 Nova IS Corp
46 Josey Weik   Wrenshall, MN@2Lap 297766  733 Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc.
47 Sam Dries   West Bend Wi@2Lap 332404  828 Brazen Dropouts
48 Gary Hill (3 - Cat5)   Madison, WI@2Lap 322004  844 
49 Brad JACQUES   @2Lap  842 Baraboo Sharks
50 Ezra WardPackard   Lake Geneva@2Lap 320680  843 Treadhead
51 Gage Rodriguez   Kenosha, WI@2Lap 261235  767 Team WI/KS Energy Services
52 Douglas Bittinger   Rogers, AR@2Lap 244167  745 Bicycles of Tulsa
53 Jackson Parr   Elmhurst, IL@2Lap 342914  835 University of Iowa
54 Donald Isaacs   Aurora, IL@2Lap 243326  841 Bicycle Heaven
55 Scott Moltzan   Cedarburg, WI@2Lap 350304  837 Team Geargrinder
56 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI@2Lap 311386  792 Nova IS Corp
57 Ben Grabow   Madison, WI@2Lap 254084  832 Brazen Dropouts
58 Matthew Burt   Grand Forks, ND@2Lap 301731  704 Mercury Racing
59 Evan Hussinger (4 - Cat5)   Oconomowoc, WI@2Lap 352890  836 
DNS David Bartol   Grand Marais, MN00:00.0 192344  703 MBRC/Flanders
DNS Matthew Nitka   New Berlin, WI00:00.0 344292  721 
DNS Steven Paukner   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 293474  723 TEAM GEARGRINDER
DNS Jackson Parr   Elmhurst, IL00:00.0 342914  746 University of Iowa
DNF Carter Crowe   Summerland, CA00:00.0 336450  707 Ritte Cycling
DNF peter armstrong   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 292708  737 HCC
DNF Tony Lemke   Fitchburg, WI00:00.0 229660  741 UW Whitewater
DNF David Blodgett   Madison, WI00:00.0 296428  793 Unattached
DNF Andy NEARY   00:00.0  827 Nova IS Corp
DNF Rick Flayter   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 200716  829 Unattached
DNF Joseph Taylor   Solon, IA00:00.0 169141  831 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF Ryan Berg (Cat5)   Elkhorn, WI00:00.0 306806  845 

Men - Cat3/4 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI46:45.0 297721  619 Team Velocause
2 Taggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI46:45.1 4987  555 CZ Velo
3 McGee Young   Milwaukee, WI46:45.8 304978  584 Team Velocause
4 Andrew Frey   Milwaukee, WI@1Lap 57155  588 Queen City Wheelmen
5 Billy Graef   Elkhart Lake, WI46:46.5 294217  564 Team Velocause
6 Benny Smith   Milwaukee, WI46:48.7 312254  580 Team Velocause
7 Trevor Russell   Milwaukee, WI47:30.8 295403  625 Velocause
8 Andrew Feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI47:31.3 288083  560 Team Velocause
9 Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI47:31.3 172255  613 Velocause
10 Chris Gola   Chicago, IL47:31.6 251363  627 WDT-Allvoi International Cycli
11 Tyson Beck   Pewaukee, WI47:31.6 62605  620 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
12 Marian PYSZCZEK   47:31.6  576 Lifesport
13 Eric Schram   Manitowoc, WI47:31.7 172959  578 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
14 Carl Barkow   Pewaukee, WI47:31.8 289518  552 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde
15 John Frey (1 - Cat4)   Northampton, MA47:31.9 12402  587 NCC/Jam Fund
16 Joseph Smessaert   Eagle, WI47:31.9 53537  608 Chiropractic Partners
17 Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi47:31.9 187394  561 Team Extreme
18 William Koehler   Cedarburg, WI47:32.1 214442  569 Team Extreme
19 Patrick Robb   Royal Oak, MI47:32.2 48371  611 Wolverine Sports Club
20 Robert Donovan   Greenville, SC47:32.2 259635  558 Greenville Spinners Racing
21 Gary Baisa   Madison, WI47:32.2 97196  672 Brazen Dropouts
22 Jeffrey Kramer   Franklin, WI47:32.6 72959  570 CZ Velo
23 Keith Watkins   Hamilton47:32.6 278639  582 Central New York Cyclist
24 Sean Shields   Milwaukee, WI47:32.6 76735  646 Hampshire CC
25 Robert Schallhorn   Hartland, WI47:33.2 240346  617 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
26 richard doherty   Shorewood , WI47:33.3 255728  618 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
27 Randy Scoville   Fox Point, WI47:33.8 265746  579 Team Velocause
28 Gregg COROLEUSKI   47:34.3  615 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
29 Kevin Murray   Lincoln, NE47:34.4 263629  573 Flatwater Cycling
30 Jeffrey Longmcgie   Lakeville, MN47:34.6 280085  571 Balance/Erik's
31 Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL47:34.7 267109  674 Colavita Racing
32 Chan Barden   Manitowoc, WI47:35.0 344212  551 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
34 William Ellerbruch   Negaunee, MI47:35.7 262584  559 Kitchi - Mi - Kana
35 Joshua Wright (2 - Cat4)   Madison, WI47:35.9 69477  583 Magnus
36 John Boudry   Waukesha, WI47:36.5 285578  553 Team Extreme
37 Mark Schultz   Manitowoc, WI@1Lap 346330  592 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
38 Briant Kelly   Whitewater, WI@1Lap 313798  603 Team WI/KS Energy Services
39 Douglas Gonda   Truckee, CA@1Lap 13594  563 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
40 Donald Janczak   Greendale, WI@1Lap 295308  824 Velo Trocadero
41 Jeffrey Burnett   Keller, TX@1Lap 5564  556 PACC
42 James Merrifield   Janesville, WI@1Lap 52315  572 Trek Midwest
43 John Timm   Germantown, WI@1Lap 209235  581 Team Extreme
44 Giovanni LUNA   @1Lap  610 Nova IS Corp
45 Brian Davis   Appleton, WI@1Lap 266027  678 O2 Cycling
46 Craig Howe (3 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI@2Lap 266329  566 TEAM GEARGRINDER
47 Jim Michler   Milwaukee, WI@4Lap 196246  670 Team Geargrinder
66 Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 58472  601 Team Extreme
DNS Robert Bramlette (Cat4)   Blue Island, IL00:00.0 301527  554 FleetTruckParts.com / LanaJewe
DNS Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI00:00.0 47563  557 O2/ Outdoor Outlet
DNS Mark O'Banion   Saint Charles, IL00:00.0 47603  575 Team Mack
DNF Donald Isaacs   Aurora, IL00:00.0 243326  567 Bicycle Heaven
DNF Stephen Moretti (Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 139865  589 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNF Rick Flayter   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 200716  622 WI Multisport
DNF Ross Giese   Lake Geneva, WI00:00.0 248274  628 Stoton Velo Club
DNF Voytek Glinkowski   Buffalo Grove, IL00:00.0 250244  629 WDT-Allvoi International Cycli
DNF Connan Foster (Cat4)   Mukwonago, WI00:00.0 308757  649 Velocause
DNF Mark Muschinski   Palmyra, WI00:00.0 347744  673 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF Timothy Bauer   Denver, CO00:00.0 64247  675 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
DNF John Brown   Stevens Point, WI00:00.0 279991  676 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Paul Morrison   Burr Ridge, IL00:00.0 121594  677 Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Matthew Curin   Lake Zurich, IL 41055  653 Gray Goat
DNF David Genske   Prospect, KY00:00.0 63464  656 Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Benjamin Schinke   Minneapolis, MN00:00.0 221927  577 Balance/Erik's

Men - Cat2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryan Fosler   Madison, WI45:04.7 197058  451 Team WI/KS Energy Services
2 Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI45:04.7 232522  448 Team WI/KS Energy Services
3 Greg Cullen   Menasha, WI45:04.8 53729  408 O2 cycling
4 Peter Davis (1 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay, WI45:05.4 255770  459 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 John Robertson   Sherwood, WI45:05.7 59327  422 O2 Cycling
6 Andrew Webb   Appleton, WI45:05.7 312724  427 O2 cycling
7 Zeb King   Boone, NC45:05.8 307756  414 Charlottesville Racing Club
8 Andrew Buntz   West Des Moines45:05.9 291573  473 Bikes 2 You/World of Bikes
9 Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI45:06.0 212914  472 Team Wheel & Sprocket
10 Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA45:06.0 237597  526 MetLife Cycling Team
11 Brian Hertzberg   Forest Lake, MN45:06.1 208067  413 5Nines Cycling
12 Roberto Rodriguez   Riverside, CA00:00.0 231759  515 Herbalife LaGrange
13 Chris PRENDERGAST   45:06.9  476 Team Manitoba/Woodcock Cycles
14 Mitch Gantz   Green Bay, WI45:07.2 225382  458 Nova IS Corp
15 Erik Loberg   Minneapolis, MN45:07.4 213434  523 Great Dane Velo Club
16 Marshall Greene   Bend, OR45:07.5 305467  469 Brazen Dropouts
17 Christopher Chartier   Hamilton, OH45:08.1 207349  405 alderfer bergen
18 Travis Heller   Parker, CO45:08.8 264205  412 Team Extreme Cycling
19 Matthew Bohm   Dunlap, IL45:09.5 249934  402 Proctor Cycling Team
20 Nathan Longley   Brookfield, WI45:09.6 239139  477 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
21 Josh Fangman   Ashland Wi45:09.7 258007  464 Brazen Dropouts
22 Beck Frydenborg   Gainesville, FL45:09.8 176886  521 Genesis U25
23 Alex OCHOWICZ   45:09.8  512 
24 Lionel Rocheleau (2 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI45:09.9 274025  465 Team Geargrinder
25 Corey Behrens   Milwaukee, WI45:10.0 240426  486 Velo Trocadero
26 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI45:10.5 209414  456 Nova IS Corp
27 Joseph maloney (3 - Cat3)   Milwaukee45:10.7 313232  496 Team WI/KS Energy Services
28 Austin Turner   Ogden, UT45:11.0 290106  474 Bikes 2 You/World of Bikes
29 Keith McMahon   Wilmette, IL45:11.2 64020  499 Van Wagner
30 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI45:11.3 298079  470 Nova IS Corp
31 Chad Dean   Madison, WI45:11.4 74509  522 5Nines Cycling
32 Jonathan Heile   Milwaukee45:11.6 248092  443 Team WI/KS Energy Services
33 Jeremy WERBALOW   45:11.9  453 Team EXtreme
34 Patryk Limanowicz   Chicago, IL45:12.0 308128  519 RBikes.com
35 Buckley Birkholz   Wausau, WI45:12.1 310285  401 Loon State Cyclists
36 Adam York   Okemos Mi45:12.1 210584  493 MCG Racing Team p/b Trails-Edg
37 Alex Docter (4 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa45:12.2 291930  454 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
38 Henry Scholz (5 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA45:12.3 267795  425 Team Mike's Bikes
39 Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI45:13.1 258744  467 Team WI/KS Energy Services
40 Casey Masterson   Milwaukee, WI45:05.2 212244  471 velo trocadero cycling
41 Kevin Tempel   Fort Collins, CO45:15.8 246693  426 Bikes to You/World of Bikes
42 alex grman   Saint Louis, MO45:16.1 261865  516 Mesa/Gateway Harley
43 William Street (6 - Cat3)   Sheboygan, WI45:16.1 219245  502 KUHL/Power Bar
44 UNKNOWN RIDER   45:16.5  500 -------
45 Matthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA45:16.8 249788  520 Team Type 1
46 Ara Oggoian   Geneva, IL45:16.9 26581  504 Bicycle Heaven
47 Craig Polston   East Aurora, NY45:17.1 233887  419 The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imagi
48 Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO45:18.6 262595  518 Mesa/Gateway Harley
49 John Reynders   Seattle, WA45:18.7 255625  452 Team WI/KS Energy Services
50 Christoper Quigley (7 - Cat3)   Laguna Hills, CA45:19.2 213935  421 Ritte Van Vlaanderen/ Ritte Ra
51 UNKNOWN RIDER   45:19.5  525 -------
52 Benjamin Lair   Tucson, AZ45:19.9 149788  416 Ritte Racing / Ritte Van Vlaan
53 Martin Lang   Saint Louis, MO45:59.0 227873  517 Mesa/Gateway Harley
54 James Buckley   De Pere, WI46:08.1 226361  403 Colavita Racing Inc.
55 UNKNOWN RIDER   46:08.2  501 -------
56 Eric Hill   Hartland, WI46:09.1 334878  527 Brones/RVCC
57 David Racine (8 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI46:09.2 99357  430 Hampshire Cycling Club
58 Stuart McManus   Cambridge, MA46:12.8 338980  58 Harvard University
59 Travis Miller (9 - Cat3)   Jefferson, WI46:20.8 293344  445 Team WI/KS Energy Services
60 Corey Knowles   Hamburg, NY46:31.4 275435  457 Team ROG
61 Timothy Clark   Denver Co46:38.6 225833  406 Colavita Racing
62 Leif Byrge-Liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257  404 IS Corp Cycling Team
DNS Nicholas Grigsby   London, KY00:00.0 228975  411 Ohio Valley Velo-Elite Development Team
DNS Stuart Press   Los Altos00:00.0 133656  420 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI00:00.0 47563  407 O2/ Outdoor Outlet
DNF Dan Green   La Crescenta, CA00:00.0 273895  410 Ritte Racing / Ritte Van Vlaan
DNF Andrew Kramer   Ballwin, MO00:00.0 244789  415 Off The Front
DNF Chris Moore   Woodridge, IL00:00.0 277388  417 World of Bikes/Bikes to You
DNF Jason Peterson   Davis, CA00:00.0 296225  418 GHISALLO CYCLING
DNF Andrew Hague   Columbus, OH00:00.0 62149  428 Echelon Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Lawrence   Kenosha, WI00:00.0 224833  429 Dogfish Racing
DNF Thomas Theisen   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 229836  432 Gear Grinder
DNF Stuart McManus   Cambridge, MA00:00.0 338980  434 Harvard University
DNF Isaiah Newkirk   St.louis, MO00:00.0 282064  435 Herring Gas Cycling
DNF Brian Stoveken (Cat3)   Madison, WI00:00.0 249708  449 Team WI/KS Energy Services
DNF Michael Michetti   Broomfield, CO00:00.0 337042  468 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF randall rodd   Ferndale, MI00:00.0 290060  491 Wolverine Sports Club
DNF Sanjay Ganju   New Berlin, WI00:00.0 196060  508 Trek Midwest
DNF Benjamin Stern   Mequon, WI00:00.0 238365  511 Team Mikes Bikes
DNF Eric Stull   La Crosse00:00.0 288265  514 Genesis U25
DNF Joe Bippus   Homer Glen, IL00:00.0 261314  524 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Rich Delgado   Hoffman Estates, IL00:00.0 51887  528 Village Verdigris Racing
DNF Samuel Geyer   Suamico, WI00:00.0 258210  529 Nova IS Corp
DNF Ryan Tervo (Cat3)   Chassell, MI00:00.0 292168  560 Unattached
DNF Evan Hartig   Dubuque, IA00:00.0 219225  561 Borah
DNF Nicholas Sabel   Ripon, WI 263354  424 Fond du Lac Cyclery
DNF David PAQUETTE     447 
DNF Derek Hughes   Appleton, WI 291716  478 O2 Cycling
DNF Julio Jacobo   Libertyville00:00.0 218778  444 Team WI/KS Energy Services

Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Curtis Long   Atlantic Beach, FL08:55.0 108976  270 Z Motion
2 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI08:55.0 53173  320 ISCorp Cycling Team
3 David Stone   St Joseph, IL08:55.0 53468  355 Scarlet Fire
4 Chad Weisgram   Fargo, ND08:57.0 289827  286 Synergy Cycling
5 John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI09:04.0 53599  314 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
6 Grant Potter   Parkland, FL09:05.0 73508  272 Z Motion
7 Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI09:05.0 45303  258 Velo Trocadero/Emerys.com
8 Steven Downs   Cross Plains, WI09:05.0 59398  257 Great Dane Velo
9 Scott BARNES   09:06.0  335 BMC
10 Chris Halverson (1 - Cat2)   Madison, WI09:06.0 188913  324 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
11 Cary Roseth   East Lansing, MI09:06.0 97564  275 Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports
12 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA09:06.0 3814  253 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney /
13 Israel Vera   Miami, FL09:06.0 242172  284 Z Motion
14 Joseph Holmes   Bainbridge Island, WA09:06.0 16599  263 Hagens Berman Domestic Elite C
15 Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN09:06.0 8003  254 Racing for Riley
16 Forrest Smith   Waukesha, WI09:07.0 33131  354 Trek Midwest Team
17 John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI09:07.0 125362  259 Team Mack Racing
18 Eric Knuth   Madison, WI09:07.0 203995  268 Trek Midwest Team
19 John VanSusteren   Mukwonago, WI09:07.0 59414  321 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
20 Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL09:07.0 88669  251 Z Motion
21 Gene Tolli   Albany, WI09:07.0 83764  337 Enzo's/Psimet Racing
22 Don SAWATZKY   09:08.0  353 Woodcock Cycle Works
23 Ben Lund   Delafield, WI09:08.0 104579  319 Cafe Hollander RDC
24 Blain Reeves   Pembroke Pines, FL09:08.0 71611  274 Z Motion
25 david jaggi   Oak Park, IL09:08.0 266633  288 Enzo's / psimet
26 Tim WOODCOCK   09:08.0  352 Woodcock Cycle Works
27 Mark Hughes   Waukesha, WI09:09.0 56093  264 CZ Velo
28 Steven Flurry   Fond Du Lac, WI09:09.0 66051  260 CZ Velo
29 Aaron Duston   Colorado Springs, CO09:10.0 229941  312 Team Chiropractic Partners
30 Raife Snover   Fort Lauderdale, FL09:10.0 246899  281 Z Motion
31 Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL09:10.0 32742  279 Enzo's/Psimet
32 Denny Yunk   Wauwatosa, WI09:10.0 101165  291 CZ Velo
33 Christopher Johnston   Wayzata, MN09:10.0 50643  266 Freewheel Bike p/b Mt. Borah
34 Rick Laliberte   Fargo, ND09:11.0 210611  308 River Valley Cycling Club- RVC
35 Brian Rybarik   Madison, WI09:12.0 120099  323 Nova IS Corp
36 Vance James   Lakeland, FL09:12.0 47935  265 TEKNIX / GNC
37 Gunter HERMANI   09:13.0  262 zMotion
38 Keith Koechell (1 - Cat3)   Delafield, WI09:13.0 199894  339 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
39 Andy Mapple   Winter Garden, FL09:14.0 294004  271 Florida Velo
40 Marc Walter   Lincoln, NE09:14.0 59833  285 Kaos/Alegent Health
41 Ricardo Otero   Park Ridge, IL09:14.0 26910  356 WDT-Allvoi International Cycli
42 Ken Schofield   Juno Beach, FL09:14.0 207006  278 Z Motion
43 Tige Prickett (2 - Cat2)   Glendale, WI09:14.0 150532  273 CZ Velo
44 Mark Dolin   Janesville, WI09:15.0 9724  315 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
45 Juan Carlos BOSMEDIANO   09:15.0  322 Herbalife-Ecuador
46 Brian Grant (2 - Cat3)   Crystal Lake, IL09:18.0 314520  261 Team Mack Racing Association
47 David Jablonowski   Glendale, WI10:17.0 47846  348 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNS Peter Crowe   Appleton, WI00:00.0 53834  255 Heavy Pedal Velo
DNS Robert Ruggles   Lake Forest, IL00:00.0 249774  276 HCC - Dr. Hart/Rainbow Jersey
DNS Joseph Sulse   Creston, CA00:00.0 143698  282 Café Collander RDC
DNF Chris Bishop (Cat2)   Lakeland, FL00:00.0 144608  252 Z Motion
DNF Nivio DIAZ   00:00.0  256 Z-Motion
DNF John Larson (Cat2)   Greendale, WI00:00.0 57032  269 LAPT CC
DNF Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL00:00.0 196540  277 FloridaVelo
DNF Ray Reinders (Cat3)   Trinity, FL00:00.0 248260  290 Florida Velo
DNF Craig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH00:00.0 55615  307 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF Jordan Brasch (Cat3)   Lincoln, NE00:00.0 98661  309 Team Mack
DNF Adam Lesniakowski   Chicago, IL00:00.0 162418  343 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNF Sanjay Ganju   New Berlin, WI00:00.0 196060  357 Trek Midwest Team
DNF Dennis King   Arroyo Grande, CA00:00.0 51230  267 central coast tire cct
DNF Dave Eckel (Cat2)   Trevor, WI00:00.0 122771  302 Team WI/KS Energy Services
DNF Anthony Schwaller (Cat3)   Plymouth, WI00:00.0 149691  344 Team Geargrinder
DNF Marc Zionts   Highland Park, IL00:00.0 184183  342 Enzo's Master

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rahsaan Bahati   Compton29:23.0 116625  169 SK12 p/b Pista Palace
2 Jonathan CANTWELL   29:23.0  133 Fly V Australia
3 Euris-rafael VIDAL   29:23.0  85 Foundation/CRCA
4 Luke Keough (1 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA29:23.0 229135  47 Team Mountain Khakis P/b Smart
5 Logan Loader   Pacific Grove, CA29:23.0 198542  143 Rideclean p/b PatentIt
6 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT00:00.0 201456  39 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
7 Emile Abraham   Atlanta, GA29:23.0 222021  AeroCat cycling team
8 Colton Barrett (1 - Pro)   Indianapolis, IN29:23.0 224589  204 Kelly Benefits Strategies/Optu
9 Logan Owen   Bremerton, WA29:23.0 222488  147 Hagens Berman p/b Attitude Spo
10 Michael Smith LARSEN   29:23.0  51 Socalcycling.com
11 Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO29:23.0 120470  Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
12 Serghei Tvetcov   Alpharetta, GA29:24.0 341418  83 AeroCat cycling team
13 Luis-Alejandro Zamudio   Chula Vista, CA29:24.0 204879  94 Herbalife LaGrange
14 Marc PRUTTON   29:24.0  70 Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitabl
15 Christopher Uberti (2 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC29:24.0 238311  191 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
16 Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI29:24.0 178840  176 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
17 Brian Schaning   Renton, WA29:24.0 161933  193 Team Geargrinder
18 Robert White (2 - Pro)   Brown Deer, WI29:24.0 197162  90 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN
19 Jacob Mueller   Fish Creek, WI29:24.0 248510  197 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
20 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL29:24.0 35753  82 Tria Market p/b DonohooAuto.co
21 Neil Bezdek   New York, NY29:24.0 276693  Team Mountain Khakis presented
22 J Gabriel Lloyd (3 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA29:24.0 202639  54 MetLife Cycling Team
23 Rafael MERAN   29:24.0  60 Foundation/CRCA
24 Dallas Fowler   Green Bay, WI29:24.0 207074  149 Kuhl
25 John Bergmann (4 - Cat1)   Albany, CA29:25.0 187522  Team Clif Bar
26 Ryan Fleming (5 - Cat1)   Exeter, NH29:25.0 184042  27 MetLife Cycling Team
27 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY29:25.0 238008  32 Foundation/CRCA
28 Nicholas Vetter   St. Paul, MN29:25.0 263471  84 Bianchi/Grand Performance
29 Chad Hartley (3 - Pro)   Fox Point, WI29:25.0 126996  34 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
30 Chris Arndt   Wauwatosa, WI29:25.0 219506  154 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
31 Christopher Lynch (1 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI29:25.0 278183  57 GEARGRINDER
32 James Bird (2 - Cat2)   Kenilworth, IL29:26.0 239434  153 ISCorp Cycling Team
33 Matt Waite   Madison, WI29:27.0 206676  86 Team Wheel & Sprocket
34 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA29:27.0 179015  61 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
35 Steve Scholzen   Shorewood, WI29:27.0 201190  174 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
36 Michael Jacques (6 - Cat1)   Portola Valley, CA29:27.0 72022  43 Team Clif Bar
37 Daniel Bechtold (7 - Cat1)   Boise, ID29:27.0 286091  Hagens Berman Cycling
38 Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA29:28.0 220775  202 KBS-Optum Health
39 Chris Hurst (3 - Cat2)   Lake Geneva, WI29:31.0 229172  42 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
40 dylan knutson   Salisbury, NC29:31.0 281816  49 Bianchi Grand Performance
41 Alexander Bremer (8 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA29:31.0 232069  12 Foundation/CRCA
42 Steve Fisher   Seattle, WA29:31.0 204225  26 Hagens Berman p/b Attitude Sports
43 Patrick Diamond (4 - Cat2)   South Milwaukee, WI29:31.0 297764  179 Team Geargrinder
44 David Forkner   Pisgah Forest, NC29:32.0 200885  28 Foundation/CRCA
45 Kip Spaude   Watertown, WI29:32.0 199775  163 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
46 Joseph Whitman (9 - Cat1)   State College, PA29:32.0 177933  92 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
47 Ryan Freund (10 - Cat1)   Lake In The Hills, IL29:32.0 279249  173 ABD Cycling Team
48 Paul Kronser   San Luis Obipso, CA29:34.0 180954  108 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
49 Brian Cornelius   Tucson, AZ29:41.0 178293  20 Athlete Octane
50 David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI29:56.0 225765  93 BISSELL Pro Cycling
51 Andrea CIACCHINI   29:57.0  18 Team Type 1-Development
52 Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI29:57.0 246297  17 Geargrinder
53 Thomas Clark   Fort Collins, CO30:20.0 179448  175 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
54 Andy Munas (11 - Cat1)   Bethlehem, PA30:20.0 210930  63 MetLife Cycling Team
55 Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA30:21.0 237597  87 MetLife Cycling Team
56 Gevan SAMUEL   30:23.0  145 Aerocat Cycling
57 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL30:25.0 264045  59 ABD Cycling Team
58 Ian Crane   Seattle, WA30:29.0 184284  21 Hagens Berman LLP
59 Ross White (5 - Cat2)   Holmen, WI30:41.0 200545  89 Team Geargrinder
60 Diego GARAVITO   31:50.0  30 Aerocat Cycing Team
DQ Lisban Quintero (Cat1)   New York, NY31:50.0 220839  71 Foundation/CRCA
DNF Jay Maas   Fitchburg, WI00:00.0 203875  200 Apex Racing Team
DNF Ben Damhoff (Cat1)   Morrison, IL00:00.0 133889  102 ABD Cycling Team
DNF Joshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL00:00.0 110443  15 AeroCat Cycling Team
DNF Juan Pablo DOTTI   00:00.0  25 AeroCat Cycling Team
DNF David Haase   Fond Du Lac, WI59:31.6 14516  33 Attitude Sports
DNF Ryan Zook (Cat2)   Naperville, IL00:00.0 63700  101 Club Bicicletta
DNF Christian Helmig (Cat1)   Highland Village, TX59:30.0 245316  35 ELBOWZ RACING
DNF Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TX59:36.4 95282  48 ELBOWZ RACING
DNF Shaun MCCARTHY   00:00.0  109 Garneau Test Team
DNF Sam WITMITZ   00:00.0  111 Garneau Test Team
DNF alex grman   Saint Louis, MO00:00.0 261865  97 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
DNF Christopher Parrish (Cat1)   Bend, OR00:00.0 220473  65 Hagens Berman
DNF Lang Reynolds (Cat1)   Seattle, WA59:31.5 168449  73 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Brian Sheedy (Cat1)   Brevard, NC59:29.3 161043  77 Hampton Trails Bike Shop
DNF Stuart McManus (Cat1)   Cambridge, MA00:00.0 338980  58 Harvard University
DNF Victor Ayala   Los Angeles, CA 128496  Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Danny Kam (Cat1)   Las Vegas, NV59:14.4 165840  46 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Roberto Rodriguez   Riverside, CA00:00.0 231759  74 Herbalife Lagrange
DNF Daniel Holloway (Pro)   Morgan Hill, CA00:00.0 181725  203 Kelly Benefits Strategies/Optu
DNF Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC00:00.0 180410  62 Kenda 5hr Energy Pro Cycling P
DNF Jonathan Sundt (Pro)   Austin, TX00:00.0 34666  80 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
DNF Patrick Lemieux (Pro)   Saint Paul, MN00:00.0 210769  52 Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin
DNF Gregg Brandt   Winona00:00.0 227165  155 Kenda/5-Hr Energy p/b Geargrin
DNF Luca Damiani (Pro)   Macedonia, OH00:00.0 256765  159 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
DNF Scottie Weiss (Pro)   Radford, VA59:32.5 93133  88 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
DNF Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 222744  132 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF Ryan Nye (Cat1)   Westover, WV00:00.0 236600  134 MVP Healthcare Cycling
DNF Andrew Otte   West Lafayette, IN00:00.0 281578  64 NUVO Cultural Trail
DNF Matthew Light   Warsaw, IN00:00.0 277747  53 Racing For Riley p/b Alderfer
DNF David Block (Cat2)   Plymouth, MN59:29.8 241507  11 Bianchi/Grand Performance
DNF Scott Catanzaro   Washington, DC00:00.0 290879  140 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
DNF Thomas HUBBARD   00:00.0  40 Subway Cycling Team
DNF Dillon BENNETT   59:36.1  Subway Cycling Team
DNF Matt GORTER   00:00.0  31 Subway Cycling Team
DNF Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA59:29.6 192686  Team Clif Bar
DNF Luke Keough (Cat1)   Sandwich, MA00:00.0 229135  47 Team Mountain Khakis P/b Smart
DNF Michael DALTERIO     23 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Artem KRAYTOR   00:00.0  50 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Andrea PIROVANO   00:00.0  68 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Branden Russell (Cat2)   Enumclaw Wa00:00.0 320408  76 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Kevin Berger (Cat2)   Madison, WI59:31.2 246306  Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Andrew Bates   Evanston, IL00:00.0 145543  195 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
DNF Marc Howe (Cat2)   Palm Bay, FL29:23.0 264076  38 ZMOTION Racing Team
DNF Nat Bricker (Cat2)   Gainesville, FL59:29.0 287860  13 
DNF Beck Frydenborg   Gainesville, FL59:32.6 176886  29 
DNF Kyle Rohan   St. Louis, MO59:30.0 288263  75 
DNF Tim Norris (Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO00:00.0 283502  99 
DNF Brett Tivers   00:00.0  110 Garneau Test Team
DNF Josh GILLINGHAM   00:00.0  136 Nova IS Corp
DNF Christopher Chase (Cat2)   Marquette, MI00:00.0 241064  180 Team Geargrinder
DNF Karl Rahn   New York, NY59:30.9 92839  72 Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitabl
DNF Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY00:00.0 204958  95 Stan's NoTubes / AXA
DNF Chris Johnson   Philadelphia, PA59:32.2 87702  45 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNF John Loehner   New York, NY59:31.5 47769  56 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable

Men - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Levi Otto   Appleton, WI00:00.0 342312  421 Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Riley Hankes   New Berlin, WI00:00.0 320456  426 
3 Chase Osborne   Mequon, WI00:00.0 299940  408 ISCorp
4 Sam Beste   Brookfield, WI00:00.0 278712  425 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Eric Ball   Kenosha, WI00:00.0 322788  413 Kenosha Velosport
6 Lance STOREY   00:00.0  412 
7 Carter STEINKE   00:00.0  409 
8 Giovanni Luna   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 347862  416 Nova IS Corp
9 Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 291893  407 IS Corp
10 Max Kron   Mount Prospect, IL00:00.0 298760  423 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
11 Benjamin Svanda   Neenah Wi00:00.0 350276  429 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNP Stuart Press   Los Altos00:00.0 133656  420 Herbalife LaGrange

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI21:01.4 209414  411 Nova IS Corp
2 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 298079  431 Nova IS Corp
3 Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI21:47.5 297312  401 LAPT CC
4 Theoren Loo   Madison, WI21:47.7 283731  414 Nova IS Corp
5 Benjamin Senkerik   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 294148  433 Nova IS Corp
6 Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI00:00.0 309896  432 Nova IS Corp
7 Mitchell BAUMANN   22:09.6  403 Team Geargrinder
8 Gage Rodriguez   Kenosha, WI 261235  420 Team WI/KS Energy Services
9 Ezra WardPackard   Lake Geneva 320680  405 
10 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  427 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I

Women - Cat3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Leah Sanda   Western Springs, IL36:55.8 268129  212 Bellum Racing
2 ASHLEY JENSEN   Kenosha, WI36:56.6 304607  240 Nova IS Corp
3 Becca Schepps   Boulder, CO36:56.9 209762  218 Team Type 1
4 Tracy Christenson   Dallas, TX36:56.9 204645  203 ThinkFinance Racing
5 Niki Soderberg   Wausau , WI36:57.6 310193  214 Team Kenda P/B Geargrinder
6 Gwen JORGENSEN   36:57.7  239 Timex
7 Beatrice Dormoy   Santee, CA36:58.0 219340  204 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
8 Jennifer Koch   Wauwatosa, WI36:58.2 315168  245 Team Geargrinder
9 Olivia Pratt   Madison, WI36:58.5 322006  242 Great Dane Velo Club
10 Sacha Horn   Muskego, WI36:59.1 263536  217 Brazen Dropouts
11 Morgan Moon   Bement, IL37:00.1 270955  210 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
12 Sandy David   Shorewood, WI37:05.4 313648  228 Team Geargrinder
13 Elise Kikis   Chicago, IL37:05.9 309062  406 Alberto's Sport
14 Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL37:28.4 300135  209 Bellum Racing
15 Jerel Lynn Waide   Durham, NC00:00.0 277863  215 Project 5 Racing
16 Dana Jones (1 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI37:34.2 312005  250 Nova IS Corp
17 Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI37:48.6 300089  246 Tibco Juniors
18 Dena Eaton   Park City, UT@1Lap 61672  216 COG Cycling
19 Alice Hagen (2 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI@1Lap 226675  207 Team Chiropractic Partners
20 Kari Lankford (3 - Cat4)   Elm Grove, WI@1Lap 347462  430 LifeCyclists
21 Melanie Feuerstein (4 - Cat4)   Whitewater, WI@1Lap 308735  205 University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
22 Sarah Burkett   Colonial Heights, VA@1Lap 296974  202 Team Type 1
23 Anne Findlay   Sonora, CA@1Lap 238310  206 Team Type 1
24 Jamie Stewart   Highlands Ranch, CO@1Lap 327468  226 FCS Cycling
25 Yvonne Schumacher   Mukwonago, WI@1Lap 241694  222 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
26 Erin Ball   Kenosha, WI00:00.0 322794  249 Team Type 1
27 Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 255881  208 Team Kenda P/b Geargrinder
28 Marnie Pearsall   Fox Point , WI00:00.0 314986  235 Team Geargrinder
DNF Therese Luna   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 292091  231 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Sarah Lundeen   Dallas, TX00:00.0 280211  225 FCS Cycling Team
DNF Cristin Newkirk (Cat4)   Janesville, WI00:00.0 349056  211 Michael's Cycles
DNF Cybil Silberman   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 325510  213 Early Bird Women's Development

Women - Cat1/2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA59:14.4 36345  46 Mellow Mushroom
2 Emma Bast (1 - Cat2)   Hinesburg, VT59:16.0 261361  Speedfix p/b Zubaz
3 Laura Parsons   Miami, FL59:16.1 298947  36 Primal Rose Bandits
4 Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR59:28.4 202033  44 Vanderkitten-Focus
5 Carrie Cash Wootten   Saint Louis, MO59:28.4 163561  12 Mellow Mushroom
6 Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO59:28.6 225441  78 Peanut Butter & Co.
7 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA59:28.9 221431  66 Pure Energy Cycling Pro Air HF
8 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA59:29.0 180423  70 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
9 Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TX59:29.0 347150  13 FCS Cycling Team
10 Frances Schofield (2 - Cat2)   Palm Beach Gardens, FL59:29.0 68653  41 Z Motion
11 Anne Grabowski   Minneapolis, MN59:29.2 57292  18 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
12 Vanessa Drigo   Charlotte, NC59:29.2 257356  16 Vanderkitten-Focus
13 Shailie SANBROOKS   59:29.3  82 Russ Hays Cycling
14 Katie SPITTLEHOUSE   59:29.3  77 Nova IS Corp
15 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL59:29.5 151408  27 Mellow Mushroom
16 Kimberly White   Grand Junction, CO59:29.6 209678  49 Velo Bella
17 Mary Ellen Ash   Menlo Park, CA59:29.6 254874  Metromint Cycling
18 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT59:29.8 219262  11 Bell Lap Coaching
19 Juliette Olson   Cloverdale, CA59:30.0 297368  35 RED Racing
20 Natalie Klemko   Bristol, WI59:30.0 126306  75 Rouse Bicycle
21 Jennifer Maxwell   Washington, DC59:30.1 61179  69 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
22 Courteney Lowe   Argyle, TX59:30.1 347152  30 FCS Cycling Team
23 Melina BERNECKER   59:30.4  Herbalife LaGrange
24 Kelley Hess (3 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO59:30.4 263476  21 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
25 Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC59:30.4 264974  22 Kissena
26 Janelle Kellman   Sausalito, CA59:30.5 217916  24 RED Racing
27 Courtney Dimpel (4 - Cat2)   Aptos, CA59:30.9 302140  72 Vanderkitten
28 Rebecca Blatt (5 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO59:31.2 241201  Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
29 Julie Jerue   Lakeland, FL59:31.5 217819  73 Nova IS Corp
30 Cindy Reese (6 - Cat2)   Rogers, AR59:31.5 244168  56 Bicycles of Tulsa
31 Michelle Melka   Baltimore, MD59:31.6 302454  33 RED Racing
32 Jamie Valencheck (7 - Cat2)   Webster Groves, MO59:32.2 268406  45 Momentum Cycles
33 Jannette Rho   Chicago, IL59:32.5 288738  88 Chicago Cuttin Crew
34 Kate Ligler   Sausalito, CA59:32.6 206217  29 RED Racing
35 Elizabeth Lauer (8 - Cat2)   Madison, WI59:32.9 290993  28 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
36 Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA59:36.1 72039  Red Racing
37 Jenna Kowalski   Los Angeles, CA59:36.4 234400  26 NOW-MS Society
38 Melinda Weiner   Culver City, CA59:36.4 257450  48 Kahala LaGrange
39 Lindsey Durst   Saint Charles, MO01:20.6 270694  67 Nova IS Corp
40 Kate Evans   01:27.2  17 Team Type 1
41 Kate Mahoney (9 - Cat2)   Roswell, GA@1Lap 294800  54 Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engine
42 Jennifer Greenberg   Chicago , IL@2Lap 231027  71 Kenda Tire p/b Geargrinder
DNS Jill Kislia (Cat2)   Louisville, CO00:00.0 168228  25 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNS Mary Pat Rodriguez (Cat2)   Dallas, TX00:00.0 267111  39 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNS Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA00:00.0 36933  47 Team Kenda
DNS Sheila Orem   Mt Airy, NC00:00.0 126277  55 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNS Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA00:00.0 145511  37 Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racin
DNF Aimee ALLEN   00:00.0  Maple Leaf C.C.
DNF Megan Baab (Cat2)   Euless Texas  240318  FCS/Metro Volkswagen
DNF Nicole Brandt   Bermuda Dunes00:00.0 171700  Velo Club La Grange
DNF Rachel Byus (Cat2)   Chandler, AZ00:00.0 260379  10 FCS Cycling Team
DNF Jennie Collins (Cat2)   Lake Mary, FL00:00.0 274388  14 Z-Motion
DNF Anna Drakulich   Huntington Beach, CA00:00.0 211183  15 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA00:00.0 180423  19 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Morgan Kapp   Claremont, CA 186865  23 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Mandy Marquardt   Allentown, PA 200340  32 Team Type 1
DNF Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI00:00.0 55494  34 Mercy-Specialized
DNF Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi00:00.0 77841  42 Team Type 1
DNF Christine Sodaro   Tiburon, CA00:00.0 295205  43 Red Peloton
DNF Jennifer Triplett (Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO00:00.0 219367  79 Hagens Berman

Women - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elise Boudry   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 342428  424 Team Extreme

Women - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shelby Kron   Mount Prospect, IL00:00.0 321498  422 Team Mack
2 Emily MISER   00:00.0  428 Team Extreme
DNS Erin Ball   Kenosha, WI00:00.0 322794  418 Team Type 1

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOSpyBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFCUORESierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee