Race Results for
Tour of America's Dairyland
Various, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/18/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat4/5 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Carter Crowe   Summerland, CA09:00.0 336450  707 Ritte Cycling
2 Owen Aronson   Chicago, IL00:00.0 308292  820 XXX Athletico
3 Karlton Larson   Decorah, IA10:00.0 313762  765 Team WI/KS Energy Services
4 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL17:00.0 247336  736 ABD
5 Mike Renieri   Clayton, MO17:00.0 281554  812 Quad Trio
6 Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI17:00.0 297312  717 LAPT CC
7 Jason Bleedorn   Madison, WI17:00.0 313754  815 
8 Eric Battaglioli   York, PA17:00.0 229841  776 Brazen Dropouts
9 Doug Callies   Beaver Dam, WI18:00.0 348756  786 Davie Rock Star
10 Andrew Rossa   Milwaukee, WI18:00.0 69191  726 Team Extreme
11 Jamie Sanchez   Chicago, IL18:00.0 306387  727 Half Acre Cycling
12 BRAD BABCOCK   Cedarburg, WI18:00.0 274026  702 Team Extreme
13 Daniel Kaminske   Buda, TX18:00.0 337390  791 Hotel San Jose
14 Michael Wilkie   Lisle, IL18:00.0 268873  818 ABD Cycling Team
15 Andrew Alseth   Kirkwood, MO18:00.0 337420  701 Dogfish Racing Team
16 Jesse Collins-Davies   Madison, WI18:00.0 291555  706 Team Magnus
17 Mitchell BAUMANN   18:00.0  768 Team Geargrinder
18 Jared Rogers   Chicago, IL18:00.0 261146  725 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
19 Will Hollrith   Grafton, WI18:00.0 279925  770 Team Extreme
20 Benjamin Senkerik   Wauwatosa, WI18:00.0 294148  729 ISCorp Cycling Team
21 Christopher Osborne   Mequon, WI18:00.0 299939  772 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
22 Scott Diedrich   Fond Du Lac, WI50:00.0 308086  709 Attitude Sports
23 Wally Kunstman (1 - Cat5)   Sheboygan, WI19:00.0 285687  787 Team Geargrinder
24 Tyler Stein   Fort Atkinson, WI19:00.0 310045  730 University of Wisconsin-Whitew
25 Tony Lemke   Fitchburg, WI19:00.0 229660  741 UW Whitewater
26 Greg Hagele   Lincoln, NE19:00.0 319340  715 Flatwater Cycling
27 Nick Amlot   Chicago, IL19:00.0 317852  817 XXX Racing
28 Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL19:00.0 276599  744 Rhythm Racing
29 Ben Schreiber   Theresa, WI20:00.0 280198  810 Fond du Lac Cyclery
30 Benjamin Stengel   Madison, WI20:00.0 252514  731 Lifecyclists/Emerys.com
31 Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI20:00.0 277170  799 Nova IS Corp
32 Isaac Olson   Wind Lake, WI21:00.0 335520  722 
33 Tim Racette   Fort Atkinson, WI21:00.0 285206  766 Team WI/KS Energy Services
34 thomas wendland   Port Washington, WI21:00.0 262569  734 TEAM EXTREME
35 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI21:00.0 311386  792 Nova IS Corp
36 Tristan Petsch-Horvath   Elkhorn, WI21:00.0 312080  779 Team Mack Racing
37 Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL21:00.0 97609  708 Project 5 Racing
38 Andrew Hellpap   Belleville, WI21:00.0 338786  805 Team WI/KS Energy Services
39 Jim Giese   Grafton, WI00:00.0 256979  711 Team Extreme
40 Christopher StClair   West Allis, WI22:00.0 346954  780 Emerys.com
41 Theoren Loo   Madison, WI22:00.0 283731  718 IS Corp
42 brian kennedy   Sullivan, WI22:00.0 273844  739 
43 peter armstrong   Shorewood, WI23:00.0 292708  737 HCC
44 Patrick Heath   Madison, WI23:00.0 229801  785 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
45 Quentin Gniot   Green Bay, WI23:00.0 293921  712 Team Extreme
46 Alex Beutel   Colorado Springs, CO24:00.0 340664  790 Team Geargrinder
47 Jacques Launer   Chicago, IL24:00.0 303549  821 xXx Racing
48 Logan VanSerke   No City, WI32:00.0 338780  789 Heavy Pedal
49 Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI46:00.0 309896  773 Nova IS Corp
50 David Nelson   Cedarburg, WI49:00.0 274913  720 TEAM EXTREME
51 Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI02:00.0 260381  807 TEAM GEARGRINDER
52 David Blodgett   Madison, WI47:00.0 296428  793 Unattached
53 Mike Herbrand   Grafton, WI49:00.0 262578  771 Team Extreme
54 William Barnes   Chicago, IL49:00.0 302902  788 XXX Racing
55 Daniel Brown   Milwaukee, WI49:00.0 259478  822 Phi Psi Cycling
56 Gage Rodriguez   Kenosha, WI49:00.0 261235  767 Team WI/KS Energy Services
57 Paul Fandre   Stevens Point, WI49:00.0 317128  710 Team Magnus
58 Will Meger   La Crosse, WI49:00.0 336360  719 University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
59 Peter HERNANDEZ   49:00.0  814 Team Geargrinder
60 Timothy KNERR   49:00.0  740 NCC
61 Steven Paukner   Milwaukee, WI49:00.0 293474  723 TEAM GEARGRINDER
62 Patrick Brock   West Bend, WI50:00.0 268180  774 Team Extreme
63 John Scudder (2 - Cat5)   Delafield, WI50:00.0 352234  816 LAPT
64 John Senkerik   Wauwatosa, WI50:00.0 288510  808 Team Extreme
65 Jorge Reyes (3 - Cat5)   Saukville, WI50:00.0 290649  819 Team Extreme
66 Matthew Burt   Grand Forks, ND50:00.0 301731  704 Mercury Racing
67 Bradley Byrge   Menomonee Falls, WI50:00.0 93230  705 
68 Austin RILEY   50:00.0  724 Nova IS Corp
69 Jp SERICCA   50:00.0  811 
70 Barry Zellmer   Pewaukee50:00.0 67730  804 Velo Trocadero
71 Adam Storey   Zion, IL00:00.0 347124  809 
72 Isaiah BRODY   50:00.0  813 Nova IS Corp
73 Josey Weik   Wrenshall, MN 297766  733 Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc.
DNS David Bartol   Grand Marais, MN00:00.0 192344  703 MBRC/Flanders
DNS Michael Garrison (Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 349958  738 
DNS Matthew Stachelski   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 287795  743 
DNP Cliff Guetzke   Knoxville, TN00:00.0 297915  713 Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
DNP Tom ONeill   Germantown, WI00:00.0 315492  742 
DNP Russ Kempka   Grafton, WI00:00.0 344230  769 Team Extreme
DNP Matthew Looby (Cat5)   Warrenville, IL00:00.0 339996  806 
DNF James HEDGES   00:00.0  823 

Men - Cat3/4 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kyle Wiberg   Boulder, CO23:00.0 277368  665 xXx Racing
2 Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI29:00.0 297721  619 Team Velocause
3 Eric Schram   Manitowoc, WI43:00.0 172959  578 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
4 Andrew Feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI43:00.0 288083  560 Team Velocause
5 Marian PYSZCZEK   43:00.0  576 Lifesport
6 Connan Foster (1 - Cat4)   Mukwonago, WI43:00.0 308757  649 Velocause
7 Joe Curtes   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 182177  637 Fuel Cafe
8 Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi44:00.0 187394  561 Team Extreme
9 Grant Stevens   Cedarburg, WI44:00.0 125520  636 Team Extreme
10 Billy Graef   Elkhart Lake, WI44:00.0 294217  564 Team Velocause
11 David NAGODE   00:00.0  671 
12 Aaron Goldberg   Milwaukee, WI44:00.0 238376  562 IS Corp
13 Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI44:00.0 172255  613 Velocause
14 Carl Barkow   Pewaukee, WI44:00.0 289518  552 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde
15 Robert Donovan   Greenville, SC45:00.0 259635  558 Greenville Spinners Racing
16 Mark Sills   Champaign, IL45:00.0 219887  623 Scarlet Fire Racing
17 Patrick Robb   Royal Oak, MI45:00.0 48371  611 Wolverine Sports Club
18 David Blomme   Madison, WI00:00.0 244805  669 Trek Midwest Team
19 David Genske   Prospect, KY45:00.0 63464  656 Team Wheel & Sprocket
20 Donald Janczak   Greendale, WI45:00.0 295308  824 Velo Trocadero
21 Taggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI45:00.0 4987  555 CZ Velo
22 William Koehler   Cedarburg, WI45:00.0 214442  569 Team Extreme
23 Robert Gauss   Kenosha, WI46:00.0 45366  663 Kenosha Velosport
24 Steven Giles   Fox Point, WI46:00.0 173199  667 Hampshire Cycle Club
25 Robert Schallhorn   Hartland, WI46:00.0 240346  617 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
26 James Merrifield   Janesville, WI46:00.0 52315  572 Brazen Dropouts
27 Thomas Hooyer   Shorewood, WI46:00.0 196544  565 Brazen Dropouts
28 John Buran   Manitowoc, WI46:00.0 75814  586 Heavy Peal Velo Club
29 Giovanni Luna   Whitefish Bay, WI47:00.0 292087  610 ISCorp Cycling Team
30 richard doherty   Shorewood , WI47:00.0 255728  618 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
31 Tim Gullickson   Fox Point, WI00:00.0 352490  660 Velocause
32 Scott Mullins   Mequon, WI47:00.0 245365  639 Team Velocause
33 Voytek Glinkowski   Buffalo Grove, IL00:00.0 250244  629 WDT-Allvoi International Cycli
34 Gregg COROLEUSKI   47:00.0  615 LAPT
35 Douglas Gonda   Truckee, CA47:00.0 13594  563 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
36 Thomas Felton   Henrico, VA48:00.0 267921  634 Team Velocause
37 Randy Scoville   Fox Point, WI48:00.0 265746  579 Team Velocause
38 Dan Rudrud   Wilmette, IL48:00.0 189312  591 The Pony Shop
39 William Ellerbruch   Negaunee, MI48:00.0 262584  559 Kitchi - Mi - Kana
40 Chan Barden   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 344212  551 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
41 Chris Mueller   Chili, WI49:00.0 296439  590 Big Ring Flyers
42 Andrew Frey   Milwaukee, WI49:00.0 57155  588 Queen City Wheelmen
43 Kevin Murray   Lincoln, NE49:00.0 263629  573 Flatwater Cycling
44 Jeffrey Longmcgie   Lakeville, MN50:00.0 280085  571 Balance/Erik's Cycles
45 Todd Bugnacki   Franklin, WI50:00.0 81238  631 
46 Bob Phelps   Milwaukee, WI50:00.0 314420  644 Alterra
47 William Koch   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 282342  642 CZ Velo
48 Jeffrey Burnett   Keller, TX50:00.0 5564  556 PACC
49 Joshua Wright (2 - Cat4)   Madison, WI50:00.0 69477  583 Magnus
50 Matthew Haiduk   Geneva, IL50:00.0 279407  645 Bicycle Heaven
51 Keith Watkins   Hamilton51:00.0 278639  582 Central New York Cyclist
52 John Frey (3 - Cat4)   Northampton, MA52:00.0 12402  587 NCC/Jam Fund
53 Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI52:00.0 58472  601 Team Extreme
54 Steve Werner   Sussex, WI52:00.0 208604  658 Chiropractic Partners
55 Don Carr   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 185458  666 ISCorp Cycling Team
56 Mark Schultz   Manitowoc, WI52:00.0 346330  592 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
57 Robert SELBERG   52:00.0  650 Chiropractic Partners
58 John Timm   Germantown, WI53:00.0 209235  581 Team Extreme
59 Briant Kelly   Whitewater, WI53:00.0 313798  603 Team WI/KS Energy Services
60 Tyson BECK   53:00.0  620 LAPT
61 Michael Curtes   Mequon, WI54:00.0 227470  612 Fuel Cafe
62 John Peret   Hartland, WI54:00.0 264352  616 LAPT
63 Mark O'Banion   Saint Charles, IL54:00.0 47603  575 Team Mack
64 Paul Warloski   Milwaukee, WI55:00.0 97808  635 My Wife Inc
65 UNKNOWN RIDER   01:00.0  657 -------
66 Benny Smith   Milwaukee, WI03:00.0 312254  580 Team Velocause
67 Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI12:00.0 47563  557 O2/ Outdoor Outlet
68 Jeff Tumbleson   Bristol, WI27:00.0 59009  648 LAPT
69 Thomas Gerdes   Shorewood, WI48:00.0 325310  643 HCC
70 Jeff Parker   Cedarburg, WI16:00.0 188011  652 Team Extreme
71 John Boudry   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 285578  553 Team Extreme
72 UNKNOWN RIDER   16:00.0  699 -------
73 Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI16:00.0 249214  654 ISCorp Cycling Team
74 Corey Sepanski   Mount Pleasant16:00.0 333378  664 Kenosha Velosport
75 John Coyle   Whitefish Bay, WI17:00.0 273929  647 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
76 Stephen Moretti (4 - Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI17:00.0 139865  589 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
77 Dennis KLUMB   18:00.0  604 
78 Donald Isaacs   Aurora, IL01:07.0 243326  567 Bicycle Heaven
79 Matthew Curin   Lake Zurich, IL01:07.0 41055  653 Gray Goat
80 David Meany   Milwaukee, WI01:07.0 45674  651 NCVC-United Healthcare
81 McGee Young   Milwaukee, WI01:10.0 304978  584 Team Velocause
82 Brien Christopherson   Wauwatosa, WI01:10.0 328512  600 Team WI/KS Energy Services
83 Jim Michler   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 196246  670 Team Geargrinder
84 Craig Howe (5 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI01:11.0 266329  566 TEAM GEARGRINDER
DNS Robert Bramlette (Cat4)   Blue Island, IL00:00.0 301527  554 FleetTruckParts.com / LanaJewe
DNF Mark Kelley   Oak Park, IL44:00.0 71859  638 Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF David Bixby   Phoenix, AZ00:00.0 125651  585 Team RPM
DNF Kevin Dorn   Madison, WI00:00.0 293671  609 Team Geargrinder
DNF Sean Shields   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 76735  646 HCC
DNF David Poole   Portland, IN00:00.0 277544  655 AeroCat Cycling
DNF Robert Garner   Sturtevant, WI00:00.0 50337  659 VC Bikesport
DNF John Svanda   Neenah Wi00:00.0 278789  661 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Douglas Bittinger (Cat4)   Rogers, AR00:00.0 244167  668 Bicycles of Tulsa
DNF Richard NETHER   00:00.0  662 Mad City Velo
DNF Benjamin Schinke   Minneapolis, MN00:00.0 221927  577 Balance/Erik's Cycles

Men - Cat2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 randall rodd   Ferndale, MI46:00.0 290060  491 Wolverine Sports Club
2 Bryan Fosler   Madison, WI47:00.0 197058  451 Team WI/KS Energy Services
3 Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI47:00.0 232522  448 Team WI/KS Energy Services
4 Greg Cullen   Menasha, WI47:00.0 53729  408 O2 cycling
5 Lionel Rocheleau (1 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI47:00.0 274025  465 Team Geargrinder
6 Adam York   Okemos Mi47:00.0 210584  493 MCG Racing Team p/b Trails-Edg
7 lucas guyton   Davenport, IA47:00.0 308798  461 American Equity
8 Peter Davis (2 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay, WI47:00.0 255770  459 ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Brian Hertzberg   Forest Lake, MN47:00.0 208067  413 5Nines Cycling
10 Josh Fangman   Ashland Wi47:00.0 258007  464 Brazen Dropouts
11 Kevin Tempel   Fort Collins, CO47:00.0 246693  426 Bikes to You/World of Bikes
12 Keith McMahon   Wilmette, IL47:00.0 64020  499 Van Wagner
13 Tim Speciale   Woodstock, IL47:00.0 293350  482 PSIMET Racing
14 Casey Masterson   Milwaukee, WI47:00.0 212244  471 velo trocadero cycling
15 Chris PRENDERGAST   00:00.0  476 Team Manitoba/Woodcock Cycles
16 John Robertson   Sherwood, WI47:00.0 59327  422 O2 Cycling
17 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI48:00.0 298079  470 Nova IS Corp
18 Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN48:00.0 213424  489 ISCorp Cycling Team
19 Nate Iden   Chicago, IL48:00.0 266664  505 Burnham Racing
20 Austin Turner   Ogden, UT48:00.0 290106  474 Bikes to You/World of Bikes
21 Matthew Bohm   Dunlap, IL49:00.0 249934  402 Proctor Cycling Team
22 Dustin Morici   Saint Charles, IL49:00.0 288716  506 Burnham Racing
23 Corey Knowles   Hamburg, NY49:00.0 275435  457 Team ROG
24 Thomas Briney   Chicago, IL49:00.0 274455  498 xXx Racing
25 Corey Behrens   Milwaukee, WI49:00.0 240426  486 Velo Trocadero
26 Buckley Birkholz   Wausau, WI49:00.0 310285  401 Loon State Cyclists
27 Andrew Tegge   Green Bay , WI50:00.0 296361  481 Wheel & Sprocket
28 Michael Michetti   Broomfield, CO50:00.0 337042  468 LAPT
29 Travis Heller   Parker, CO50:00.0 264205  412 Team Extreme Cycling
30 Peter Kelley   Geneva, IL50:00.0 306717  507 Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Evan Hartig   Dubuque, IA50:00.0 219225  501 Borah
32 Andrew Buntz   West Des Moines50:00.0 291573  473 Bikes to You/World of Bikes
33 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI50:00.0 209414  456 Nova IS Corp
34 Dan Green   La Crescenta, CA50:00.0 273895  410 Ritte Racing
35 Ara Oggoian   Geneva, IL50:00.0 26581  504 Bicycle Heaven
36 Jeramey Werbelow   West Bend, WI50:00.0 287594  453 Team Extreme
37 Jonathan Heile   Milwaukee50:00.0 248092  443 Team WI/KS Energy Services
38 Chris Moore   Woodridge, IL51:00.0 277388  417 World of Bikes/Bikes to You
39 UNKNOWN RIDER   51:00.0  496 -------
40 Andrew Webb   Appleton, WI51:00.0 312724  427 O2 cycling
41 Leif Byrge-Liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI51:00.0 280257  404 IS Corp Cycling Team
42 Zeb King   Boone, NC51:00.0 307756  414 Charlottesville Racing Club
43 William Street (3 - Cat3)   Sheboygan, WI51:00.0 219245  502 KUHL Midwest Regional
44 Andrew Kramer   Ballwin, MO51:00.0 244789  415 Off The Front
45 David Paquette   Decorah, IA51:00.0 264236  447 Team WI/KS Energy Services
46 Nathan Longley   Brookfield, WI00:00.0 239139  477 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
47 Mitch Gantz   Green Bay, WI51:00.0 225382  458 Nova IS Corp
48 Alex Docter (4 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa52:00.0 291930  454 Nova IS Corp
49 Nicholas Sabel   Ripon, WI53:00.0 263354  424 Fond du Lac Cyclery
50 Kyle Wiberg   Boulder, CO53:00.0 277368  497 xXx Racing
51 Andy SWIMS   54:00.0  509 Bicycle Heaven
52 David Racine (5 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI54:00.0 99357  430 Hampshire Cycling Club
53 Timothy Clark   Denver Co54:00.0 225833  406 Colavita Racing
54 Benjamin Lair   Tucson, AZ55:00.0 149788  416 Ritte Racing / Ritte Van Vlaan
55 Jason Mulawa   Clinton Township, MI55:00.0 310681  487 Miller Energy p/b GRBC
56 Ryan Tervo (6 - Cat3)   Chassell, MI55:00.0 292168  500 Unattached
57 Craig Polston   East Aurora, NY55:00.0 233887  419 The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imagi
58 Travis Miller (7 - Cat3)   Jefferson, WI55:00.0 293344  445 Team WI/KS Energy Services
59 Alex Ochowicz   Palo Alto, CA55:00.0 246412  512 Unattached
60 Aaron Whalen   Madison55:00.0 190872  483 
61 Scott Rosenfield   Lake Forest, IL55:00.0 246114  503 ISCorp Cycling Team
62 John Reynders   Seattle, WA56:00.0 255625  452 Team WI/KS Energy Services
63 James SLAUSON   00:00.0  492 Bicycle-Heaven
64 Nathan Klump   Grand View Wi57:00.0 239719  495 Team Wheel & Sprocket
65 Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI59:00.0 258744  467 Team WI/KS Energy Services
66 Benjamin Stern   Mequon, WI03:00.0 238365  511 Team Mike's Bikes
67 James Buckley   De Pere, WI13:00.0 226361  403 Colavita Racing Inc.
68 Brian Stoveken (8 - Cat3)   Madison, WI14:00.0 249708  449 Team WI/KS Energy Services
69 Timothy Campbell   Lake Mills, WI20:00.0 240400  485 Black Line Racing
70 Joel Friedman   Aurora, IL37:00.0 293444  442 Bicycle Heaven
71 Thomas Theisen   Sacramento, CA58:00.0 229836  432 Gear Grinder
DNS Daniel Lawrence   Kenosha, WI00:00.0 224833  429 Dogfish Racing
DNP Howard Smith   Batavia, IL00:00.0 84066  336 Van Wagner Racing
DNP Joseph maloney (Cat3)   Milwaukee00:00.0 313232  406 Team WI/KS Energy Services
DNP Brian Davis   Appleton, WI00:00.0 266027  409 O2 Cycling
DNP Nicholas Grigsby   London, KY00:00.0 228975  411 Ohio Valley Velo-Elite Development Team
DNP Christoper Quigley (Cat3)   Laguna Hills, CA00:00.0 213935  421 Ritte Van Vlaanderen/ Ritte Ra
DNP Andrew Hague   Columbus, OH00:00.0 62149  428 Echelon Cycling Team
DNP Dan Rudrud   Wilmette, IL00:00.0 189312  431 The Pony Shop
DNP Matthew Yeakey   Shawano00:00.0 110582  433 Colavita Racing
DNP Mark Norton   Madison, WI00:00.0 291138  450 Team WI/KS Energy Services
DNP Nicholas Hardrath   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 185482  455 Team Geargrinder
DNP Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 212914  472 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNP Matthew Haiduk   Geneva, IL00:00.0 279407  490 Bicycle Heaven
DNP Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 249214  494 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNP Sanjay Ganju   New Berlin, WI00:00.0 196060  508 Trek Midwest
DNP Ryan Law (Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 240610  513 Nova IS Corp
DNP Henry Scholz (Cat3)   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 267795  425 Team Mike's Bikes

Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Grant Potter   Parkland, FL07:42.0 73508  272 Z Motion
2 Michael Heagney   Libertyville, IL07:43.0 15584  347 Vision Quest LLC
3 Curtis Long   Atlantic Beach, FL07:43.0 108976  270 Z Motion
4 Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL00:00.0 285533  317 Enzo's/Psimet Cycling
5 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI07:44.0 53173  320 ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Christopher Frank   Los Angeles, CA00:00.0 188846  316 Cafe Hollander RDC
7 Joseph Sulse   Creston, CA07:44.0 143698  282 Cafe Hollander RDC
8 Steven Downs   Cross Plains, WI07:45.0 59398  257 Great Dane Velo
9 Doug Wambach   Menomonee Falls, WI07:46.0 263312  303 Chiropractic Partners
10 Chris Halverson (1 - Cat2)   Madison, WI07:46.0 188913  324 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
11 david jaggi   Oak Park, IL07:46.0 266633  288 Enzo's / psimet
12 Scott Barnes   Bentonville, AR07:46.0 198584  335 BMC
13 Jason Snider   Wayzata, MN07:47.0 33354  280 Hollywood Cycles
14 Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA00:00.0 85093  338 Enzo's/Psimet Racing
15 Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN07:47.0 8003  254 Racing for Riley
16 Kevin Schlueter   Evanston, IL00:00.0 72380  340 Club Bicicletta
17 Christan Griego   Elkhorn, WI07:48.0 249212  310 Brones/RVCC
18 Timothy Henry (2 - Cat2)   Lake In The Hills, IL07:48.0 200362  329 Project 5 Racing
19 Eric Knuth   Madison, WI07:48.0 203995  268 Trek Midwest Team
20 Ray Reinders (1 - Cat3)   Trinity, FL07:48.0 248260  290 Florida Velo
21 Phillip Godkin   Milwaukee, WI07:48.0 47198  330 Nova IS Corp
22 Stathy Touloumis   Highland Park, IL00:00.0 86745  341 Alberto's Sport
23 Eugene Macken (3 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 91879  313 BVC/Nomad Cycling
24 Dennis King   Arroyo Grande, CA07:50.0 51230  267 central coast tire cct
25 Peter Crowe   Appleton, WI07:50.0 53834  255 Heavy Pedal Velo
26 Ken Schofield   Juno Beach, FL07:50.0 207006  278 Z Motion
27 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA07:51.0 3814  253 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney /
28 Christopher Johnston   Wayzata, MN07:51.0 50643  266 Freewheel Bike p/b Mt. Borah
29 Raife Snover   Fort Lauderdale, FL07:51.0 246899  281 Z Motion
30 Aaron Duston   Colorado Springs, CO07:51.0 229941  312 Team Chiropractic Partners
31 Joseph Holmes   Bainbridge Island, WA07:51.0 16599  263 Hagens Berman Domestic Elite C
32 Mark Dolin   Janesville, WI07:51.0 9724  315 LAPT/Attitude/Subaru
33 Robert Springer   Kenosha Wi07:51.0 57145  345 Team Wheel & Sprocket
34 Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL07:51.0 196540  277 FloridaVelo
35 Jordan Brasch (2 - Cat3)   Lincoln, NE07:51.0 98661  309 Team Mack
36 Chris Bishop (4 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL07:52.0 144608  252 Z Motion
37 Daniel Truesdale   Wauwatosa, WI07:52.0 124980  283 Velo Trocadero
38 Samuel Tobias   Fond Du Lac, WI07:52.0 183996  297 Nova IS Corp
39 Steven Flurry   Fond Du Lac, WI07:52.0 66051  260 CZ Velo
40 John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI07:52.0 208025  321 LAPT/Attitude/Subaru
41 Andy Mapple   Winter Garden, FL07:53.0 294004  271 Florida Velo
42 Chad Weisgram   Fargo, ND07:53.0 289827  286 Synergy
43 Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL07:53.0 88669  251 Z Motion
44 Adam Lesniakowski   Chicago, IL07:53.0 162418  343 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
45 Denny Yunk   Wauwatosa, WI07:54.0 101165  291 CZ Velo
46 Marc Zionts   Highland Park, IL07:54.0 184183  342 Enzo's/Psimet
47 John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI07:54.0 125362  259 Team Mack Racing
48 Vance James   Lakeland, FL07:55.0 47935  265 TEKNIX / GNC
49 John Kane (5 - Cat2)   Madison, WI00:00.0 53997  331 Unattached
50 John Larson (6 - Cat2)   Greendale, WI07:56.0 57032  269 LAPT CC
51 Marc Walter   Lincoln, NE07:56.0 59833  285 Kaos/Alegent Health
52 Juan Carlos BOSMEDIANO   00:00.0  322 Herbalife- Ecuador
53 Corey Dempski   Sussex, WI07:58.0 257610  311 Cafe Hollander RDC
54 Paul Leichtle   Denver, CO07:59.0 129432  289 Swing Thai Cycling Team
55 Rick Laliberte   Fargo, ND07:59.0 210611  308 River Valley Cycling Club- RVC
56 Blain Reeves   Pembroke Pines, FL08:00.0 71611  274 Z Motion
57 Israel Vera   Miami, FL08:00.0 242172  284 Z Motion
58 UNKNOWN RIDER   08:01.0  304 -------
59 Nivio DIAZ   08:02.0  256 ZMotion
60 Anthony Schwaller (3 - Cat3)   Plymouth, WI08:02.0 149691  344 Team Geargrinder
61 Richard Protasiewicz (7 - Cat2)   Wauwatosa, WI08:03.0 28762  346 Cafe Hollander RDC
62 Brian Karlow   Algonquin, IL08:03.0 318722  328 Enzo's/Psimet Racing
63 Robert Schrank   Gurnee, IL08:03.0 118745  332 Team Type 1
64 UNKNOWN RIDER   08:03.0  350 -------
65 Brian Grant (4 - Cat3)   Crystal Lake, IL08:03.0 314520  261 Team Mack Racing Association
66 Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL08:03.0 32742  279 Enzo's/Psimet
67 Gunter HERMANI   08:04.0  262 zMotion
68 Gene Tolli   Albany, WI08:05.0 83764  337 Enzo's/Psimet Racing
69 Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI08:06.0 45303  258 Velo Trocadero/Emerys.com
70 Ben Lund   Delafield, WI00:00.0 104579  319 Cafe Hollander RDC
71 Brian Rybarik   Madison, WI00:00.0 120099  323 Nova IS Corp
72 John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI08:23.0 53599  314 LAPT/Attitude/Subaru
73 Keith McMahon (8 - Cat2)   Wilmette, IL08:27.0 64020  334 Van Wagner
74 Mike McKenna   Richfield, WI09:58.0 50145  325 Cafe Hollander RDC
75 Cary Roseth   East Lansing, MI10:01.0 97564  275 Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports
76 Robert Ruggles   Lake Forest, IL11:50.0 249774  276 HCC - Dr. Hart/Rainbow Jersey
DNF Dave Eckel (Cat2)   Trevor, WI00:00.0 122771  302 Team WI/KS Energy Series
DNF Jonathan Atkins   Peachtree City, GA00:00.0 2039  306 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF Craig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH00:00.0 55615  307 LAPT/Attitude/Subaru
DNF Paul Mehlenbeck   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 47107  333 BVC/Nomad Cycling
DNF David Jablonowski   Glendale, WI00:00.0 47846  348 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF Nate Iden   Chicago, IL00:00.0 266664  8888 Burnham Racing
DNF Howard Smith   Batavia, IL00:00.0 84066  8889 Van Wagner Racing
DNF Tommy Matush   Middleton, WI00:00.0 22964  349 Cafe Hollander RDC

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Clay MURFET   25:14.0  106 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
2 Juan Pablo DOTTI   25:14.0  25 AeroCat Cycling Team
3 Neil Bezdek   New York, NY25:14.0 276693  Team Mountain Khakis presented
4 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC25:14.0 70612  177 Serenity Bikes p/b Yoga 1 Stud
5 Christian Helmig (1 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX25:14.0 245316  35 ELBOWZ RACING
6 Luca Damiani (1 - Pro)   Macedonia, OH25:15.0 256765  159 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
7 Rahsaan Bahati   Compton25:54.0 116625  169 SK12 p/b Pista Palace
8 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT25:54.0 201456  39 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
9 Luke Keough (2 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA25:54.0 229135  47 Team Mountain Khakis P/b Smart
10 Serghei Tvetcov   Alpharetta, GA25:54.0 341418  83 AeroCat cycling team
11 Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO25:54.0 120470  Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
12 Emile Abraham   Atlanta, GA25:54.0 222021  AeroCat cycling team
13 Logan Loader   Pacific Grove, CA25:55.0 198542  143 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
14 Kayle Leo Grande   Upland, CA25:55.0 58272  172 Monster Media
15 Michael Smith LARSEN   25:55.0  51 Socalcycling.com
16 Euris Rafael VIDAL   25:55.0  85 Foundation/CRCA
17 Rafael MERAN   25:56.0  60 Foundation/CRCA
18 Logan Owen   Bremerton, WA25:56.0 222488  147 Hagens Berman p/b Attitude Spo
19 Ian Crane   Seattle, WA25:56.0 184284  21 Hagens Berman LLP
20 Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI25:56.0 178840  176 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
21 Robert White (2 - Pro)   Brown Deer, WI25:56.0 197162  90 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN
22 Chad Hartley (3 - Pro)   Fox Point, WI25:56.0 126996  34 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
23 Luis-Alejandro Zamudio   Chula Vista, CA25:56.0 204879  94 Herbalife LaGrange
24 Andrea CIACCHINI   25:56.0  18 Team Type 1-Development
25 Ryan Nye (3 - Cat1)   Westover, WV25:57.0 236600  134 MVP Healthcare Cycling
26 James Bird (1 - Cat2)   Kenilworth, IL00:00.0 239434  153 ISCorp Cycling Team
27 Christopher Uberti (4 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC25:57.0 238311  191 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
28 Jonathan CANTWELL   25:57.0  133 Fly V Australia
29 Steven Holeczy (2 - Cat2)   Mundelein, IL25:57.0 213385  150 Northbranch
30 Christopher Lynch (3 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI25:57.0 278183  57 GEARGRINDER
31 Marc PRUTTON   25:57.0  70 Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitabl
32 David Kay   Appleton, WI25:57.0 130383  199 Great Dane Velo Club
33 Chris Arndt   Wauwatosa, WI25:57.0 219506  154 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
34 Hogan Sills   Champaign, IL25:57.0 257611  181 ABD Cycling Team
35 Marc Howe (4 - Cat2)   Palm Bay, FL25:57.0 264076  38 Z Motion
36 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL25:58.0 264045  59 ABD Cycling Team
37 Jacob Mueller   Fish Creek, WI25:58.0 248510  197 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
38 John Bergmann (5 - Cat1)   Albany, CA25:58.0 187522  Team Clif Bar
39 Dallas Fowler   Green Bay, WI25:58.0 207074  149 Kuhl Racing
40 Josh GILLINGHAM   25:58.0  136 Nova IS Corp
41 Gevan SAMUEL   25:59.0  145 Aerocat Cycling
42 Kevin Berger (5 - Cat2)   Madison, WI25:59.0 246306  Team Wheel & Sprocket
43 Erik Tomlinson   Genoa, IL25:59.0 162381  194 WDT Allvoi
44 David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI25:59.0 225765  93 BISSELL Pro Cycling
45 Patrick Fasse (6 - Cat1)   Elburn, IL25:59.0 211519  190 Bicycle Heaven
46 Ryan Fleming (7 - Cat1)   Exeter, NH00:00.0 184042  27 MetLife Cycling Team
47 Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO25:59.0 163524  187 Modmarket
48 Andrew Otte   West Lafayette, IN25:59.0 281578  64 NUVO Cultural Trail
49 Dan Teaters (8 - Cat1)   Green Bay , WI25:59.0 214818  178 Team Geargrinder
50 Ryan Cross   Boulder, CO26:00.0 193829  182 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
51 Michael Jacques (9 - Cat1)   Portola Valley, CA26:00.0 72022  43 Team Clif Bar
52 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL26:00.0 35753  82 Tria Market p/b DonohooAuto.co
53 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY26:00.0 238008  32 Foundation/CRCA
54 Jason Peterson (6 - Cat2)   Davis, CA26:01.0 296225  66 GHISALLO CYCLING
55 dylan knutson   Salisbury, NC26:01.0 281816  49 Bianchi Grand Performance
56 Robert Kelley   Geneva, IL26:01.0 52765  104 Bicycle Heaven
57 David Holden   Spokane, WA26:01.0 260091  166 Team Type 1
58 Steve Fisher   Seattle, WA26:01.0 204225  26 Hagens Berman p/b Attitude Sports
59 J Gabriel Lloyd (10 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA26:01.0 202639  54 MetLife Cycling Team
60 Chris Hurst (7 - Cat2)   Lake Geneva, WI26:01.0 229172  42 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
61 Christopher Chartier (8 - Cat2)   Hamilton, OH26:01.0 207349  16 alderfer bergen
62 Kip Spaude   Watertown, WI26:01.0 199775  163 Nova IS Corp
63 Brian Rach   Chilton, WI26:01.0 257820  137 ISCorp Cycling Team
64 Ross White (9 - Cat2)   Holmen, WI26:01.0 200545  89 Team Geargrinder
65 Ryan White   Grafton, WI26:01.0 201290  91 GEARGRINDER
66 Marco Aledia   Worthington, OH26:01.0 58428  164 Cleveland Clinic/RGF Sports
67 Steve Scholzen   Shorewood, WI26:02.0 201190  174 Nova IS Corp
68 Jordan Roessingh (11 - Cat1)   Madison, WI26:03.0 170411  196 Nova IS Corp
69 Brian Schaning   Renton, WA26:08.0 161933  193 Team Geargrinder
70 Tim Hall (12 - Cat1)   Banner Elk, NC26:08.0 179788  183 NashvilleCyclist.com
71 David Forkner   Pisgah Forest, NC26:10.0 200885  28 Foundation/CRCA
72 Mark Hughes   Waukesha, WI26:11.0 56093  41 CZ Velo
73 UNKNOWN RIDER   26:11.0  135 -------
74 Andrew Bates   Evanston, IL26:12.0 145543  195 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
75 Seth Eckert   Oregon, WI26:14.0 148803  156 Great Dane Velo Club
76 Nicholas Ramirez   Normal, IL26:14.0 296749  184 Burnham Racing
77 Brian Cornelius   Tucson, AZ26:18.0 178293  20 Athlete Octane
78 UNKNOWN RIDER   26:20.0  160 -------
79 Roberto Rodriguez   Riverside, CA26:21.0 231759  74 Herbalife Lagrange
80 Paolo CRAVANZOLA   26:30.0  167 ASD Team de Angeli
81 Diego GARAVITO   26:33.0  30 Aerocat Cycing Team
83 Alex Wieseler (13 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN26:35.0 207324  168 Chemster p/b UIK
84 Matt Waite   Madison, WI26:44.0 206676  86 Team Wheel & Sprocket
85 Tristan Schouten   Plymouth, WI26:50.0 145071  198 Nova IS Corp
86 Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI26:54.0 246297  17 Geargrinder
87 Nicholas Vetter   St. Paul, MN26:55.0 263471  84 Bianchi/Grand Performance
88 Scott Catanzaro   Washington, DC26:58.0 290879  140 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
89 Patrick Diamond (10 - Cat2)   South Milwaukee, WI27:04.0 297764  179 Team Geargrinder
90 Andy Munas (14 - Cat1)   Bethlehem, PA27:09.0 210930  63 MetLife Cycling Team
91 Matt GORTER   27:09.0  31 Subway Cycling Team
92 Thomas HUBBARD   27:09.0  40 Subway Cycling Team
93 Christopher Chase (11 - Cat2)   Marquette, MI27:09.0 241064  180 Team Geargrinder
94 James Carney   Tucson, AZ27:09.0 45167  102 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
95 Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA27:09.0 237597  87 MetLife Cycling Team
96 Martin Lang   Saint Louis, MO27:09.0 227873  98 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
97 Karl Rahn   New York, NY27:51.0 92839  72 Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitabl
98 Joseph Whitman (15 - Cat1)   State College, PA27:51.0 177933  92 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNS Victor Ayala   Los Angeles, CA00:00.0 128496  Herbalife LaGrange
DNS David Block (Cat2)   Plymouth, MN00:00.0 241507  11 Bianchi/Grand Performance
DNS Michael DALTERIO   00:00.0  23 Team Type 1-Development
DNS Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TX00:00.0 95282  48 ELBOWZ RACING
DNS Artem KRAYTOR   00:00.0  50 Team Type 1-Development
DNS John Loehner   New York, NY00:00.0 47769  56 Stans Notubes/AXA equitable
DNS Christopher Parrish (Cat1)   Bend, OR00:00.0 220473  65 Hagens Berman
DNS Andrea PIROVANO   00:00.0  68 Team Type 1-Development
DNS Lang Reynolds (Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:00.0 168449  73 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNS Mike Tacchella   Byron Center, MI00:00.0 249598  81 East Hills Velo
DNS Scottie Weiss (Pro)   Radford, VA00:00.0 93133  88 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
DNS Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA00:00.0 89187  103 XO Communications / Battley Ha
DNS Chris Johnson   Philadelphia, PA00:00.0 87702  45 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNS Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY00:00.0 204958  95 Stan's NoTubes / AXA
DQ Lisban Quintero (Cat1)   New York, NY26:34.0 220839  71 Foundation/CRCA
DNF Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA00:00.0 192686  Team Clif Bar
DNF Daniel Bechtold (Cat1)   Boise, ID00:00.0 286091  Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Alexander Bremer (Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 232069  12 Foundation/CRCA
DNF Beck Frydenborg   Gainesville, FL00:00.0 176886  29 
DNF David Haase   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 14516  33 Attitude Sports
DNF N/A   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 81296  37 Hampshire Cycle Club
DNF Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 260373  44 TEAM PEGASUS
DNF Patrick Lemieux (Pro)   Saint Paul, MN00:00.0 210769  52 Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin
DNF Matthew Light   Warsaw, IN00:00.0 277747  53 Racing For Riley p/b Alderfer
DNF Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC00:00.0 180410  62 Kenda 5hr Energy Pro Cycling P
DNF Stuart Press (Cat1)   Los Altos00:00.0 133656  69 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Kyle Rohan   St. Louis, MO00:00.0 288263  75 
DNF Branden Russell (Cat2)   Enumclaw Wa00:00.0 320408  76 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Brian Sheedy (Cat1)   Brevard, NC00:00.0 161043  77 Hampton Trails Bike Shop
DNF Jonathan Sundt (Pro)   Austin, TX00:00.0 34666  80 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
DNF alex grman   Saint Louis, MO00:00.0 261865  97 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
DNF Ryan Zook (Cat2)   Naperville, IL00:00.0 63700  101 Club Bicicletta
DNF Isaiah Newkirk   St.louis, MO00:00.0 282064  107 Herring Gas Cycling
DNF Kyle Adkins (Cat2)   Oak Creek, WI00:00.0 286937  139 Nova IS Corp
DNF Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA00:00.0 200093  141 CCSH/RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Elit
DNF Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 240194  152 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF Gregg Brandt   Winona00:00.0 227165  155 Kenda/5-hr Energy p/b Geargrin
DNF Rudolph NAPOLITANO   00:00.0  171 Monster Media
DNF John Acker   Sherwood, WI00:00.0 67867  186 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Danny Robertson (Cat2)   Rolling Meadows, IL00:00.0 256071  192 ABD Cycling Team
DNF Brian Schwaller   Elkhart Lake, WI00:00.0 164577  33333 Velocause
DNF Joshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL25:57.0 110443  15 AeroCat Cycling Team
DNF Dillon BENNETT     Subway Cycling Team
DNF Nat Bricker (Cat2)   Gainesville, FL 287860  13 
DNF Matthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA 249788  14 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Danny Kam (Cat1)   Las Vegas, NV 165840  46 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Tim Norris (Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 283502  99 
DNF Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO 262595  100 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
DNF Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI 222744  132 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF Thomson Remo (Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 212914  161 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Erik Loberg   Minneapolis, MN 213434  170 GDVC
DNF Thomas Clark   Fort Collins, CO 179448  175 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF Jason Svaldi   Monona, WI 190485  157 Great Dane Velo Club
DNF John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA 179015  61 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable

Men - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Riley Hankes   New Berlin, WI00:00.0 320456  415 
2 Eric Ball   Kenosha, WI00:00.0 322788  413 Kenosha Velosport
3 Chase Osborne   Mequon, WI00:00.0 299940  408 ISCorp
4 Simon JONES   00:00.0  407 Nova IS Corp
5 Jake Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 306400  417 Nova IS Corp
6 Lance STOREY   00:00.0  412 
7 Giovanni Luna   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 347862  416 Nova IS Corp
8 Daniel Gretzinger   Greenville, WI00:00.0 296042  410 FCYCT

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 209414  411 Nova IS Corp
2 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 298079  431 Nova IS Corp
3 Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI00:00.0 297312  401 LAPT CC
4 Theoren Loo   Madison, WI00:00.0 283731  414 Nova IS Corp
5 Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI00:00.0 260381  404 Team Geargrinder
6 Gage Rodriguez   Kenosha, WI00:00.0 261235  420 Team WI/KS Energy Services
7 Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 277170  419 Nova IS Corp
8 Mitchell BAUMANN   00:00.0  403 Geargrinder
9 Ezra WardPackard   Lake Geneva00:00.0 320680  405 

Women - Cat3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Leah Sanda   Western Springs, IL58:00.0 268129  212 Bellum Racing
2 Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL59:00.0 300135  209 Bellum Racing
3 Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI59:00.0 300089  246 Tibco Juniors
4 Cybil Silberman   San Francisco, CA59:00.0 325510  213 Early Bird Women's Development
5 Tracy Christenson   Dallas, TX59:00.0 204645  203 Think Finance
6 Niki Soderberg   Wausau , WI59:00.0 310193  214 Team Kenda P/B Geargrinder
7 ASHLEY JENSEN   Kenosha, WI59:00.0 304607  240 Nova IS Corp
8 Elizabeth Engwis   Kenosha Wi00:00.0 190874  248 Project 5 Racing
9 Jennifer Koch   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 315168  245 Team Geargrinder
10 Heidi Stangl   Shorewood, WI01:00.0 314232  230 Team Geargrinder
11 Sandy David   Shorewood, WI01:00.0 313648  228 Team Geargrinder
12 Therese Luna   Whitefish Bay, WI02:00.0 292091  231 Nova IS Corp
13 Heidi Beck   Delafield, WI02:00.0 306581  236 Attitude/Twin Six
14 Bethany Rodenhuis (1 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI03:00.0 312118  238 Nova IS Corp
15 Sacha Horn   Muskego, WI03:00.0 263536  217 Brazen Dropouts
16 Alice Hagen (2 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI03:00.0 226675  207 Team Chiropractic Partners
17 Gwen JORGENSEN   04:00.0  239 Timex
18 Katie Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI04:00.0 279945  243 Nova IS Corp
19 Sarah Lundeen   Dallas, TX05:00.0 280211  225 FCS Cycling Team
20 Angela Theriault   Whitefish Bay, WI05:00.0 210864  233 LAPT
21 Beatrice Dormoy   Santee, CA05:00.0 219340  204 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
22 Jamie Stewart   Highlands Ranch, CO06:00.0 327468  226 FCS Cycling
23 Olivia Pratt   Madison, WI06:00.0 322006  242 Great Dane Velo Club
24 Morgan Moon   Bement, IL08:00.0 270955  210 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
25 Jerel Lynn Waide   Durham, NC08:00.0 277863  215 Project 5 Racing
26 Cathy Diamond (3 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI19:00.0 263259  244 Nova IS Corp
27 Elise Kikis   Chicago, IL20:00.0 309062  406 Alberto's Sport
28 Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI35:00.0 255881  208 Team Kenda P/b Geargrinder
29 Mara Baltabols   Geneva, IL36:00.0 346616  241 Bicycle Heaven
30 Niki Liegel   Prospect, KY36:00.0 344296  224 Team Wheel & Sprocket
31 Melanie Feuerstein (4 - Cat4)   Whitewater, WI36:00.0 308735  205 University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
32 Barbra FAGAN   37:00.0  247 Nova IS Corp
33 Leah Stieber   Sun Prairie, WI42:00.0 334506  234 LAPT
34 Anne Findlay   Sonora, CA45:00.0 238310  206 Team Type 1
35 Sarah Burkett   Colonial Heights, VA@1Lap 296974  202 Team Type 1
36 Dena Eaton   Park City, UT@1Lap 61672  216 COG Cycling
37 Yvonne Schumacher   Mukwonago, WI@1Lap 241694  222 Nova IS Corp
38 Sue Semaszczuk   Lincolnwood, IL@2Lap 240476  229 Bellum Racing
DNF Jennifer Barr (Cat4)   Madison00:00.0 290604  237 

Women - Cat1/2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA31:31.0 36345  46 Mellow Mushroom
2 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ31:31.0 174914  52 RideClean presented by Patenti
3 Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO31:31.0 225441  78 Peanut Butter & Co.
4 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT31:32.0 219262  11 Bell Lap Coaching
5 Carrie Cash Wootten   Saint Louis, MO31:32.0 163561  12 Mellow Mushroom/Pedal the Cause
6 Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi31:32.0 77841  42 Team Type 1
7 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA31:32.0 180423  70 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
8 Mary Ellen Ash   Menlo Park, CA31:32.0 254874  Metromint Cycling
9 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA31:32.0 221431  66 Pure Energy/Pro Air HFA
10 Shailie SANBROOKS   31:32.0  82 Russ Hays
11 Kelley Hess (1 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO31:32.0 263476  21 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
12 Melina BERNECKER   31:32.0  Helens / Cannopndale
13 Courteney Lowe   Argyle, TX31:32.0 347152  30 FCS Cycling Team
14 Laura Parsons   Miami, FL31:32.0 298947  36 Primal Rose Bandits
15 Vanessa Drigo   Charlotte, NC31:33.0 257356  16 Vanderkitten-Focus
16 Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR31:34.0 202033  44 Vanderkitten-Focus
17 Anne Grabowski   Minneapolis, MN31:34.0 57292  18 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
18 Jennifer Triplett (2 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO31:34.0 219367  79 Hagens Berman
19 Courtney Dimpel (3 - Cat2)   Aptos, CA31:34.0 302140  72 Vanderkitten
20 Kate Ligler   Sausalito, CA31:34.0 206217  29 RED Racing
21 Emma Bast (4 - Cat2)   Hinesburg, VT31:34.0 261361  Speedfix p/b Zubaz
22 Jenna Kowalski   Los Angeles, CA00:00.0 234400  26 NOW-MS Society
23 Michelle Melka   Baltimore, MD31:35.0 302454  33 RED Racing
24 Frances Schofield (5 - Cat2)   Palm Beach Gardens, FL31:35.0 68653  41 Z Motion
25 Carly Rivezzo (6 - Cat2)   Carlsbad, CA31:35.0 325738  38 
26 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL00:00.0 151408  27 Mellow Mushroom
27 Megan Baab (7 - Cat2)   Euless Texas 31:35.0 240318  FCS/Metro Volkswagen
28 Natalie Klemko   Bristol, WI31:35.0 126306  75 Rouse Bicycles
29 Julie Jerue   Lakeland, FL31:35.0 217819  73 Nova IS Corp
30 Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA31:36.0 184207  87 Pure Energy/Pro Air HFA
31 Anna Drakulich   Huntington Beach, CA31:36.0 211183  15 Herbalife LaGrange
32 Juliette Olson   Cloverdale, CA31:36.0 297368  35 RED Racing
33 Jennifer Perricone (8 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI31:36.0 258437  74 Nova IS Corp
34 Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC31:36.0 264974  22 Kissena
35 Katie SPITTLEHOUSE   31:37.0  77 Nova IS Corp
36 Janelle Kellman   Sausalito, CA31:37.0 217916  24 RED Racing
37 Jennifer Greenberg   Chicago , IL31:37.0 231027  71 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
38 Evelyn Korbich   New Tripoli, PA31:38.0 290571  65 Nova IS Corp
39 Jamie Valencheck (9 - Cat2)   Webster Groves, MO31:39.0 268406  45 Momentum Cycles
40 Tracy Christenson   Dallas, TX31:39.0 204645  85 ThinkFinance
41 Cindy Reese (10 - Cat2)   Rogers, AR31:39.0 244168  56 Bicycles of Tulsa
42 Rebecca Blatt (11 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO31:39.0 241201  Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
43 Nicole Brandt   Bermuda Dunes31:40.0 171700  Velo Club La Grange
44 Rachel Byus (12 - Cat2)   Chandler, AZ31:42.0 260379  10 FCS Cycling Team
45 Morgan Kapp   Claremont, CA31:47.0 186865  23 Herbalife LaGrange
46 Aimee ALLEN   31:59.0  Maple Leaf C.C.
47 Melinda Weiner   Culver City, CA31:59.0 257450  48 Kahala LaGrange
48 Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI32:07.0 55494  34 Mercy-Specialized
49 Mandy Marquardt   Allentown, PA32:20.0 200340  32 Team Type 1
50 Elizabeth Engwis   Kenosha Wi32:57.0 190874  86 Project 5 Racing
51 Lindsey Durst   Saint Charles, MO32:57.0 270694  67 Nova IS Corp
DNS Jill Kislia (Cat2)   Louisville, CO00:00.0 168228  25 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNS Mary Pat Rodriguez (Cat2)   Dallas, TX00:00.0 267111  39 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNS Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA00:00.0 36933  47 Team Kenda
DNS Kimberly White   Grand Junction, CO00:00.0 209678  49 Velo Bella
DNS Laura MCCAUGHEY   00:00.0  53 RideClean presented by Patenti
DNS Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA00:00.0 145511  37 Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racin
DNF Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00.0 72039  Red Racing
DNF Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TX00:00.0 347150  13 FCS Cycling Team
DNF Jennie Collins (Cat2)   Lake Mary, FL00:00.0 274388  14 Z-Motion
DNF Kate EVANS   00:00.0  17 Team Type 1
DNF Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA00:00.0 180423  19 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Elizabeth Lauer (Cat2)   Madison, WI00:00.0 290993  28 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Julia Manley (Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO00:00.0 242718  31 Rocky Mounts ~ Izze Racing
DNF Becca Schepps   Boulder, CO00:00.0 209762  40 Team Type 1
DNF Christine Sodaro   Tiburon, CA00:00.0 295205  43 Red Peloton
DNF Gina Voci   Charlotte, NC00:00.0 140372  84 LG Factory Team
DNF Evelyn Korbich   New Tripoli, PA00:00.0 290571  9999 Nova IS Corp

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOSierra NevadaCUORESpyShimanoUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee