Race Results for
Tour of America's Dairyland
Various, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/17/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat4/5 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Battaglioli   York, PA29:00.0 229841  776 Brazen Dropouts
2 Doug Callies   Beaver Dam, WI31:00.0 348756  786 Davie Rock Star
3 Jesse Collins-Davies   Madison, WI31:00.0 291555  706 Team Magnus
4 Matthew Stachelski   Milwaukee, WI31:00.0 287795  743 Team Fond du Lac Cyclery
5 Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI32:00.0 297312  717 LAPT CC
6 Jared Rogers   Chicago, IL45:00.0 261146  725 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
7 Daniel Kaminske   Buda, TX32:00.0 337390  791 Hotel San Jose
8 Will Hollrith   Grafton, WI32:00.0 279925  770 Team Extreme
9 Karl Schuchard   Minneapolis, MN32:00.0 318690  781 
10 BRAD BABCOCK   Cedarburg, WI32:00.0 274026  702 Team Extreme
11 Tim Racette   Fort Atkinson, WI33:00.0 285206  766 Team WI/KS Energy Services
12 Benjamin Senkerik   Wauwatosa, WI33:00.0 294148  729 ISCorp Cycling Team
13 Andrew Rossa   Milwaukee, WI33:00.0 69191  726 Team Extreme
14 Scott Diedrich   Fond Du Lac, WI33:00.0 308086  709 Attitude Sports
15 Tristan Petsch-Horvath   Elkhorn, WI33:00.0 312080  779 Team Mack Racing
16 Wally Kunstman (1 - Cat5)   Sheboygan, WI33:00.0 285687  787 Team Geargrinder
17 Alex Beutel   Colorado Springs, CO33:00.0 340664  790 Team Geargrinder
18 Andrew Alseth   Kirkwood, MO34:00.0 337420  701 Dogfish Racing Team
19 Karlton Larson   Decorah, IA35:00.0 313762  765 Team WI/KS Energy Services
20 Christopher StClair   West Allis, WI35:00.0 346954  780 Emery's.com
21 Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI35:00.0 277170  799 Nova IS Corp
22 Tyler Stein   Fort Atkinson, WI35:00.0 310045  730 University of Wisconsin-Whitew
23 Mitchell BAUMANN   35:00.0  768 Team Geargrinder
24 Greg Hagele   Lincoln, NE36:00.0 319340  715 Flatwater Cycling
25 Cliff Guetzke   Knoxville, TN37:00.0 297915  713 Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
26 Joe MUELLER   38:00.0  802 Team Fond du Lac Cyclery
27 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI38:00.0 311386  792 Nova IS Corp
28 Isaac Olson   Wind Lake, WI38:00.0 335520  722 
29 thomas wendland   Port Washington, WI39:00.0 262569  734 TEAM EXTREME
30 Jeff Parker   Cedarburg, WI39:00.0 188011  784 Team Extreme
31 Jim Giese   Grafton, WI39:00.0 256979  711 Team Extreme
32 Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL39:00.0 97609  708 Project 5 Racing
33 Will Meger   La Crosse, WI39:00.0 336360  719 University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
34 Paul Fandre   Stevens Point, WI40:00.0 317128  710 Team Magnus
35 Theoren Loo   Madison, WI40:00.0 283731  718 IS Corp
36 Tim Gullickson (2 - Cat5)   Fox Point, WI41:00.0 352490  800 Velo Cause
37 Quentin Gniot   Green Bay, WI41:00.0 293921  712 Team Extreme
38 David Blodgett   Madison, WI42:00.0 296428  793 Unattached
39 Eric Hardrath   Milwaukee Wi42:00.0 185463  777 Team Geargrinder
40 Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI42:00.0 309896  773 Nova IS Corp
41 Logan VanSerke   No City, WI43:00.0 338780  789 Heavy Pedal Racing
42 Patrick Brock   West Bend, WI43:00.0 268180  774 Team Extreme
43 Russ Kempka   Grafton, WI43:00.0 344230  769 Team Extreme
44 Benjamin Stengel   Madison, WI44:00.0 252514  731 Lifecyclists/Emerys.com
45 Carter Crowe   Summerland, CA44:00.0 336450  707 Ritte Cycling
46 Patrick Heath   Madison, WI47:00.0 229801  785 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
47 Michael Callahan   Mequon, WI51:00.0 274619  801 Unattached
48 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL15:00.0 247336  736 ABD
49 Ross Jacques   Fond Du Lac, WI16:00.0 317264  796 Team Fond du Lac Cyclery
50 Paul Weber   Menasha, WI59:00.0 129434  803 O2 Cycling
51 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI59:00.0 247466  782 Nova IS Corp
52 Christopher Osborne   Mequon, WI04:00.0 299939  772 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
53 Josey Weik   Wrenshall, MN04:00.0 297766  733 Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc.
54 David Bartol   Grand Marais, MN04:00.0 192344  703 MBRC/Flanders
55 William Barnes   Chicago, IL04:00.0 302902  788 XXX Racing
56 Steven Paukner   Milwaukee, WI04:00.0 293474  723 TEAM GEARGRINDER
57 Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL06:00.0 314192  716 PSIMET Racing
58 David Nelson   Cedarburg, WI09:00.0 274913  720 TEAM EXTREME
59 Andrew Gutierrez   Gurnee, IL10:00.0 340612  714 University of Illinois
60 Austin RILEY   11:00.0  724 
61 Matthew Burt   Grand Forks, ND11:00.0 301731  704 Mercury Racing
62 Matthew Jackson (3 - Cat5)   Cedarburg, WI11:00.0 294809  795 Team Geargrinder
63 Bradley Byrge   Menomonee Falls, WI11:00.0 93230  705 
DNF Steven TREBATOSKI   00:00.0  732 
DNF Will Wendorff   Watertown, WI00:00.0 350308  735 Chiropractic Partners
DNF Mike Herbrand   Grafton, WI00:00.0 262578  771 Team Extreme
DNF Cole Braun   Oconomowoc, WI00:00.0 320172  778 RACC
DNF David Hudson   Chicago, IL00:00.0 286044  794 xXx Racing
DNF John Hughes   Random Lake, WI00:00.0 296482  797 Team Pedal Moraine
DNF Kevin Plato (Cat5)   Grafton, WI00:00.0 211911  798 Fuel/864
DNF Matthew Nitka   New Berlin, WI 344292  721 
DNF Jamie Sanchez   Chicago, IL 306387  727 Half Acre Cycling
DNF Jacob Schilling   Racine, WI 255842  728 Team MACK Racing
DNF Timothy Fiedler   Cambridge, MA00:00.0 316324  775 RRB Cycles

Men - Cat3/4 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI59:00.0 288083  560 Team Velocause
2 Benjamin Schinke   Minneapolis, MN59:00.0 221927  577 SilverCycling
3 david jaggi   Oak Park, IL59:00.0 266633  568 Enzo's / psimet
4 Mark Sills   Champaign, IL59:00.0 219887  623 Scarlet Fire Racing
5 Eric Schram   Manitowoc, WI31:00.0 172959  578 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
6 Trevor Russell   Milwaukee, WI32:00.0 295403  625 VeloCause
7 Tyson Beck   Pewaukee, WI32:00.0 62605  620 LAPT
8 Marian PYSZCZEK   33:00.0  576 Lifesport
9 John Franceschi   Whitefish Bay, WI33:00.0 62632  624 TEAM GEARGRINDER
10 Robert Donovan   Greenville, SC33:00.0 259635  558 Greenville Spinners Racing
11 McGee Young   Milwaukee, WI33:00.0 304978  584 Team Velocause
12 Voytek Glinkowski   Buffalo Grove, IL33:00.0 250244  629 WDT-Allvoi International Cycli
13 Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI33:00.0 172255  613 VeloCause
14 Chris Gola   Chicago, IL34:00.0 251363  627 WDT-Allvoi International Cycli
15 Billy Graef   Elkhart Lake, WI34:00.0 294217  564 Team Velocause
16 Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI35:00.0 297721  619 VeloCause
17 Jason Kayzar   Brookfield, WI35:00.0 287672  602 Team WI/KS Energy Services
18 Keith Watkins   Hamilton35:00.0 278639  582 Central New York Cyclist
19 Michael Daws   Elm Grove, WI35:00.0 157895  633 Chiropractic Partners
20 Grant Stevens   Cedarburg, WI35:00.0 125520  636 Team Extreme
21 Joe Curtes   Milwaukee, WI35:00.0 182177  637 Fuel/Milwaukee Bike
22 Taggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI35:00.0 4987  555 CZ Velo
23 Thomas Gerdes   Shorewood, WI35:00.0 325310  643 HCC
24 Brian FISHER   36:00.0  641 
25 Aaron Goldberg   Milwaukee, WI36:00.0 238376  562 IS Corp
26 richard doherty   Shorewood , WI36:00.0 255728  618 Nova IS Corp
27 Thomas Felton   Henrico, VA36:00.0 267921  634 VeloCause
28 Jeffrey Kramer   Franklin, WI37:00.0 72959  570 CZ Velo
29 Scott Mullins   Mequon, WI37:00.0 245365  639 VeloCause
30 Dave Gray   Saint Paul, MN37:00.0 192457  632 MBRC/Flanders
31 William Koehler   Cedarburg, WI37:00.0 214442  569 Team Extreme
32 Benny Smith   Milwaukee, WI37:00.0 312254  580 Team Velocause
33 Gregg Coroleuski   Pewaukee, WI37:00.0 49090  615 LAPT
34 Ross Giese   Lake Geneva, WI37:00.0 248274  628 Stoton Velo Club
35 Jeffrey Longmcgie   Lakeville, MN38:00.0 280085  571 Silver Cycling
36 Randy Scoville   Fox Point, WI38:00.0 265746  579 Team Velocause
37 Kevin Dorn   Madison, WI38:00.0 293671  609 Team Geargrinder
38 Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi38:00.0 187394  561 Team Extreme
39 Briant Kelly   Whitewater, WI38:00.0 313798  603 Team WI/KS Energy Services
40 Carl Barkow   Pewaukee, WI39:00.0 289518  552 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde
41 Douglas Gonda   Truckee, CA39:00.0 13594  563 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
42 Chan Barden   Manitowoc, WI39:00.0 344212  551 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
43 Benjamin Barbera (1 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI39:00.0 257827  599 Team WI/KS Energy Services
44 Todd Bugnacki   Franklin, WI39:00.0 81238  631 
45 Thomas Hooyer   Shorewood, WI40:00.0 196544  565 Brazen Dropouts
46 Rick Flayter   Waukesha, WI40:00.0 200716  622 WI Multisports
47 Kevin Murray   Lincoln, NE40:00.0 263629  573 Flatwater Cycling
48 Giovanni Luna   Whitefish Bay, WI40:00.0 292087  610 Nova IS Corp
49 Michael Curtes   Mequon, WI40:00.0 227470  612 Milwaukee Bicycle
50 William Ellerbruch   Negaunee, MI40:00.0 262584  559 Kitchi - Mi - Kana
51 John Timm   Germantown, WI41:00.0 209235  581 Team Extreme
52 Mark O'Banion   Saint Charles, IL41:00.0 47603  575 Team Mack
53 James Merrifield   Janesville, WI41:00.0 52315  572 Brazen Dropouts
54 William Koch   Wauwatosa, WI42:00.0 282342  642 CZ Velo
55 John Boudry   Waukesha, WI42:00.0 285578  553 Team Extreme
56 Robert Schallhorn   Hartland, WI42:00.0 240346  617 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
57 Mark Kelley   Oak Park, IL42:00.0 71859  638 Flatlandia Cycling Team
58 Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI42:00.0 47563  557 O2/ Outdoor Outlet
59 Jeffrey Burnett   Keller, TX42:00.0 5564  556 PACC
60 Patrick Robb   Royal Oak, MI43:00.0 48371  611 Wolverine Sports Club
61 Joshua Wright (2 - Cat4)   Madison, WI43:00.0 69477  583 Magnus
62 John Peret   Hartland, WI43:00.0 264352  616 LAPT
63 Paul Warloski   Milwaukee, WI45:00.0 97808  635 My Wife Inc
64 RICHARD SCHAUER   South Milwaukee, WI50:00.0 349288  621 Team WI/KS Energy Services
65 Dennis Klumb (3 - Cat4)   East Troy, WI49:00.0 294347  604 Team WI/KS Energy Services
66 Craig Howe (4 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI58:00.0 266329  566 TEAM GEARGRINDER
67 Gary JOHNSON   10:00.0  640 HCC
DNS Robert Bramlette (Cat4)   Blue Island, IL00:00.0 301527  554 FleetTruckParts.com / LanaJewe
DNS joshua neider   Northville, MI00:00.0 277699  574 Trails-Edge Cycling Team
DNF Tim GULLICKSON   00:00.0  660 Velocause
DNF Donald Isaacs   Aurora, IL00:00.0 243326  567 Bicycle Heaven
DNF James Hamer (Cat4)   Sussex, WI00:00.0 76555  626 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNF Christopher Newlin   Viroqua, WI00:00.0 207374  630 World of Bikes

Men - Cat2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hogan Sills   Champaign, IL48:00.0 257611  460 ABD Cycling Team
2 Jason Peterson   Davis, CA48:00.0 296225  418 GHISALLO CYCLING
3 Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN49:00.0 213424  489 Nova IS Corp
4 Peter Davis (1 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay, WI49:00.0 255770  459 Nova IS Corp
5 John Robertson   Sherwood, WI49:00.0 59327  422 O2 Cycling
6 Corey Behrens   Milwaukee, WI49:00.0 240426  486 Velo Trocadero
7 Chris PRENDERGAST   50:00.0  476 Team Manitoba/Woodcock Cycles
8 Greg Cullen   Menasha, WI50:00.0 53729  408 O2 cycling
9 Leif Byrge-Liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI50:00.0 280257  404 IS Corp Cycling Team
10 Brian Hertzberg   Forest Lake, MN50:00.0 208067  413 5Nines Cycling
11 Lionel Rocheleau (2 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI50:00.0 274025  465 Team Geargrinder
12 Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI50:00.0 212914  472 Team Wheel & Sprocket
13 Casey Masterson   Milwaukee, WI51:00.0 212244  471 velo trocadero cycling
14 Mitch Gantz   Green Bay, WI51:00.0 225382  458 Nova IS Corp
15 Travis Heller   Parker, CO51:00.0 264205  412 Team Extreme Cycling
16 Josh Fangman   Ashland Wi51:00.0 258007  464 Brazen Dropouts
17 Aaron Whalen   Madison51:00.0 190872  483 
18 David Paquette   Decorah, IA51:00.0 264236  447 Team WI/KS Energy Services
19 Kevin Tempel   Fort Collins, CO52:00.0 246693  426 Bikes to You/World of Bikes
20 Nicholas Ramirez   Normal, IL52:00.0 296749  479 Burnham Racing
21 Tim Speciale   Woodstock, IL52:00.0 293350  482 PSIMET Racing
22 Henry Scholz (3 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA53:00.0 267795  425 Team Mike's Bikes
23 Buckley Birkholz   Wausau, WI53:00.0 310285  401 Loon State Cyclists
24 Chris Moore   Woodridge, IL54:00.0 277388  417 World of Bikes/Bikes to You
25 Timothy Clark   Denver Co55:00.0 225833  406 Colavita Racing
26 Andrew Kramer   Ballwin, MO55:00.0 244789  415 Off The Front
27 Alex Docter (4 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa55:00.0 291930  454 Nova IS Corp
28 Andrew Tegge   Green Bay , WI55:00.0 296361  481 Team Wheel & Sprocket
29 Darrell Kohli (5 - Cat3)   Rapid River, MI55:00.0 251212  475 Team Geargrinder
30 Corey Knowles   Hamburg, NY55:00.0 275435  457 Team ROG
31 Matthew Bohm   Dunlap, IL56:00.0 249934  402 Proctor Cycling Team
32 Andrew Webb   Appleton, WI56:00.0 312724  427 O2 cycling
33 Derek Hughes   Appleton, WI56:00.0 291716  478 O2 Cycling
34 Greg Krieger (6 - Cat3)   Fort Collins , CO57:00.0 255039  462 Eriksen
35 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI57:00.0 298079  470 Nova IS Corp
36 Austin Turner   Ogden, UT58:00.0 290106  474 Bikes to You/World of Bikes
37 Daniel Solomon   Romeoville, IL58:00.0 192220  463 South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Zeb King   Boone, NC58:00.0 307756  414 Charlottesville Racing Club
39 Marshall Greene   Bend, OR59:00.0 305467  469 Brazen Dropouts
40 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI59:00.0 209414  456 Nova IS Corp
41 Brian Arfmann   Arlington Heights, IL59:00.0 282223  466 
42 Michael Michetti   Broomfield, CO59:00.0 337042  468 LAPT
43 Christopher Chartier   Hamilton, OH00:00.0 207349  405 alderfer bergen
44 Julio Jacobo   Libertyville01:00.0 218778  444 Team WI/KS Energy Services
45 Travis Miller (7 - Cat3)   Jefferson, WI01:00.0 293344  445 Team WI/KS Energy Services
46 Jonathan Heile   Milwaukee05:00.0 248092  443 Team WI/KS Energy Services
47 Nathan Longley   Brookfield, WI14:00.0 239139  477 LAPT
48 Andrew Buntz   West Des Moines16:00.0 291573  473 Bikes To You/World of Bikes
49 Craig Polston   East Aurora, NY24:00.0 233887  419 The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imagi
50 Christoper Quigley (8 - Cat3)   Laguna Hills, CA31:00.0 213935  421 Ritte Van Vlaanderen/ Ritte Ra
51 Dan Green   La Crescenta, CA32:00.0 273895  410 Ritte Racing
52 Aaron Busche   Wauwatosa, WI48:00.0 185455  484 Velo Trocadero
53 John Reynders   Seattle, WA32:00.0 255625  452 Team WI/KS Energy Services
54 Jason Mulawa   Clinton Township, MI57:00.0 310681  487 Miller Energy/GRBC
55 Nicholas Grigsby   London, KY07:00.0 228975  411 Ohio Valley Velo-Elite Development Team
56 James Buckley   De Pere, WI@1Lap 226361  403 Colavita Racing Inc.
57 Brian Davis   Appleton, WI@1Lap 266027  409 O2 Cycling
58 Stuart Press   Los Altos@1Lap 133656  420 Herbalife LaGrange
59 Jeramey Werbelow   West Bend, WI@1Lap 287594  453 Team Extreme
60 Timothy Campbell   Lake Mills, WI@1Lap 240400  485 Black Line Racing
61 Donald Janczak   Greendale, WI@1Lap 295308  488 Velo Trocadero
DNS Roberto Rodriguez   Riverside, CA00:00.0 231759  423 Herbalife Lagrange
DNF Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI00:00.0 47563  407 O2/ Outdoor Outlet
DNF Benjamin Lair   Tucson, AZ00:00.0 149788  416 Ritte Racing / Ritte Van Vlaan
DNF Nicholas Sabel   Ripon, WI00:00.0 263354  424 Fond du Lac Cyclery
DNF Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 232522  448 Team WI/KS Energy Services
DNF Mark Norton   Madison, WI00:00.0 291138  450 Team WI/KS Energy Services
DNF Nicholas Hardrath   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 185482  455 Team Geargrinder
DNF Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI00:00.0 258744  467 Team WI/KS Energy Services
DNF lucas guyton   Davenport, IA00:00.0 308798  461 American Equity
DNF Erik KOLDEN   00:00.0  480 O2 Cycling

Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Curtis Long   Atlantic Beach, FL11:06.0 108976  270 Z Motion
2 Grant Potter   Parkland, FL11:07.0 73508  272 Z Motion
3 Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL11:07.0 285533  317 Enzo Cycling
4 Jonathan Atkins   Peachtree City, GA11:07.0 2039  306 Cafe Hollander RDC
5 John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI11:08.0 208025  321 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Chris Halverson (1 - Cat2)   Madison, WI11:08.0 188913  324 Nova IS Corp
7 John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI11:08.0 125362  259 Team Mack Racing
8 Jason Snider   Wayzata, MN11:16.0 33354  280 Hollywood Cycles
9 Chad Weisgram   Fargo, ND11:29.0 289827  286 Synergy
10 Christopher Frank   Los Angeles, CA11:29.0 188846  316 Cafe Hollander RDC
11 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI11:30.0 53173  320 ISCorp Cycling Team
12 John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI11:30.0 53599  314 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
13 James Flora   Beecher, IL11:30.0 57709  318 South Chicago Wheelmen
14 Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN11:30.0 8003  254 Racing for Riley
15 Cary Roseth   East Lansing, MI11:30.0 97564  275 Team Toms/KHS
16 Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI11:31.0 45303  258 Velo Trocadero/Emerys.com
17 Joseph Sulse   Creston, CA11:31.0 143698  282 Cafe Hollander RDC
18 Andy Mapple   Winter Garden, FL11:31.0 294004  271 Florida Velo
19 Ray Reinders (1 - Cat3)   Trinity, FL11:31.0 248260  290 FloridaVelo
20 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA11:31.0 3814  253 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney /
21 Aaron Duston   Colorado Springs, CO11:31.0 229941  312 Team Chiropractic Partners
22 Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL11:31.0 196540  277 FloridaVelo
23 Steven Downs   Cross Plains, WI11:32.0 59398  257 Great Dane Velo
24 Doug Wambach   Menomonee Falls, WI11:32.0 263312  303 Chiropractic Partners
25 Israel Vera   Miami, FL11:32.0 242172  284 Z Motion
26 John Kane (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI11:33.0 53997  331 Unattached
27 Robert Ruggles   Lake Forest, IL11:33.0 249774  276 HCC - Dr. Hart/Rainbow Jersey
28 Eugene Macken (3 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI11:33.0 91879  313 BVC/Nomad Cycling
29 Jeff Melcher   West Bend, WI11:34.0 166066  326 Team Pedal Moraine
30 Eric Knuth   Madison, WI11:34.0 203995  268 Trek Midwest Team
31 Brian Karlow   Algonquin, IL11:34.0 318722  328 Enzo's
32 Steven Flurry   Fond Du Lac, WI11:35.0 66051  260 CZ Velo
33 Timothy Henry (4 - Cat2)   Lake In The Hills, IL11:35.0 200362  329 Project 5 Racing
34 Christan Griego   Elkhorn, WI11:35.0 249212  310 River Valley Cycling Club- RVC
35 Jordan Brasch (2 - Cat3)   Lincoln, NE11:35.0 98661  309 Team Mack
36 Christopher Johnston   Wayzata, MN11:35.0 50643  266 Freewheel Bike p/b Mt. Borah
37 Brian Grant (3 - Cat3)   Crystal Lake, IL11:36.0 314520  261 Team Mack Racing Association
38 Daniel Truesdale   Wauwatosa, WI11:36.0 124980  283 Velo Trocadero
39 Ken Schofield   Juno Beach, FL11:37.0 207006  278 Z Motion
40 Robert Schrank   Gurnee, IL11:37.0 118745  332 Team Type 1
41 Mark Hughes   Waukesha, WI11:37.0 56093  264 CZ Velo
42 John Larson (5 - Cat2)   Greendale, WI11:37.0 57032  269 LAPT CC
43 Samuel Tobias   Fond Du Lac, WI11:38.0 183996  297 Nova IS Corp
44 Blain Reeves   Pembroke Pines, FL11:38.0 71611  274 Z Motion
45 Mark Sills   Champaign, IL11:39.0 219887  327 Scarlet Fire Racing
46 Corey Dempski   Sussex, WI11:39.0 257610  311 Cafe Hollander RDC
47 Rick Laliberte   Fargo, ND11:39.0 210611  308 Synergy
48 Gunter HERMANI   11:39.0  262 zMotion
49 Marc Walter   Lincoln, NE11:39.0 59833  285 Kaos/Alegent Health
50 Chris Bishop (6 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL11:40.0 144608  252 Z Motion
51 Mark Dolin   Janesville, WI11:41.0 9724  315 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
52 Vance James   Lakeland, FL11:42.0 47935  265 TEKNIX / GNC
53 Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL11:44.0 32742  279 Enzo's/Psimet
54 Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL11:44.0 88669  251 Z Motion
55 Nivio Diaz   Fort Lauderdale, FL11:44.0 299873  256 Z Motion
56 Tige Prickett (7 - Cat2)   Glendale, WI11:45.0 150532  273 CZ Velo
57 Phillip Godkin   Milwaukee, WI11:49.0 47198  330 Nova IS Corp
58 Brian Rybarik   Madison, WI11:52.0 120099  323 Nova IS Corp
59 Dennis King   Arroyo Grande, CA11:55.0 51230  267 central coast tire cct
60 Mike McKenna   Richfield, WI12:39.0 50145  325 Cafe Hollander RDC
61 Juan Carlos BOSMEDIANO   @1Lap  322 Herbalife-Ecuador
DNS Peter Crowe   Appleton, WI00:00.0 53834  255 Heavy Pedal Velo
DNS Raife Snover   Fort Lauderdale, FL00:00.0 246899  281 Z Motion
DNF Joseph Holmes   Bainbridge Island, WA00:00.0 16599  263 Hagens Berman Domestic Elite C
DNF Tige Prickett (Cat2)   Glendale, WI00:00.0 150532  273 CZ Velo
DNF Dave Eckel (Cat2)   Trevor, WI00:00.0 122771  302 Team WI/KS Energy Services
DNF James Broennimann   Fox Point, WI00:00.0 274295  305 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF Craig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH00:00.0 55615  307 LAPT CC
DNF Ben Lund   Delafield, WI00:00.0 104579  319 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF William Ochowicz   Pewaukee, WI00:00.0 101140  304 LAPT

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chad Hartley (1 - Pro)   Fox Point, WI30:01.0 126996  34 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
2 Juan Pablo DOTTI   30:01.0  25 AeroCat Cycling Team
3 Rudolph Napolitano   Santa Monica, CA00:00.0 214693  171 Monster Media
4 Jonathan CANTWELL   30:35.0  133 Fly V Australia
5 Rahsaan Bahati   Compton30:35.0 116625  169 SKIL p/b Pista Palace
6 Luke Keough (1 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA30:35.0 229135  47 Team Mountain Khakis P/b Smart
7 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT30:36.0 201456  39 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
8 Michael Smith LARSEN   30:36.0  51 Socalcycling.com
9 Kayle Leo Grande   Upland, CA30:36.0 58272  172 Monster Media
10 Emile Abraham   Atlanta, GA30:36.0 222021  AeroCat cycling team
11 Neil Bezdek   New York, NY30:36.0 276693  Team Mountain Khakis presented
12 Marc PRUTTON   30:36.0  70 Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitabl
13 Luis-Alejandro Zamudio   Chula Vista, CA30:36.0 204879  94 Herbalife LaGrange
14 Serghei Tvetcov   Alpharetta, GA30:36.0 341418  83 AeroCat cycling team
15 Euris Rafael VIDAL   30:36.0  85 Foundation/CRCA
16 Logan Loader   Pacific Grove, CA00:00.0 198542  143 lucemie la quimper
17 Justin Williams (2 - Cat1)   Los Angeles30:37.0 197316  160 Monster Media
18 Logan Owen   Bremerton, WA30:37.0 222488  147 Hagens Berman p/b Attitude Spo
19 Robert White (2 - Pro)   Brown Deer, WI30:37.0 197162  90 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN
20 Josh GILLINGHAM   30:37.0  136 Nova IS Corp
21 Matt GORTER   30:38.0  31 Subway Cycling Team
22 Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA30:38.0 192686  Team Clif Bar
23 James Bird (1 - Cat2)   Kenilworth, IL30:38.0 239434  153 ISCorp Cycling Team
24 Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO30:38.0 120470  Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
25 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC30:38.0 70612  177 Seranet p/b Yoga 1
26 randall rodd (2 - Cat2)   Ferndale, MI30:39.0 290060  138 Wolverine Sports Club
27 Danny Kam (3 - Cat1)   Las Vegas, NV30:39.0 165840  46 Herbalife LaGrange
28 Erik Loberg   Minneapolis, MN30:39.0 213434  170 Nova IS Corp
29 Andrea CIACCHINI   30:39.0  18 Team Type 1-Development
30 Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI30:39.0 240194  152 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
31 Daniel Bechtold (4 - Cat1)   Boise, ID30:39.0 286091  Hagens Berman p/b Attitude Sports
32 Marco Aledia   Worthington, OH30:39.0 58428  164 Cleveland Clinic/RGF Sports
33 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL30:40.0 35753  82 Tria Market p/b DonohooAuto.co
34 David Forkner   Pisgah Forest, NC30:40.0 200885  28 Foundation/CRCA
35 Ryan Fleming (5 - Cat1)   Exeter, NH30:40.0 184042  27 MetLife Cycling Team
36 Steve Scholzen   Shorewood, WI30:40.0 201190  174 Nova IS Corp
37 UNKNOWN RIDER   30:40.0  181 -------
38 Chris Arndt   Wauwatosa, WI30:40.0 219506  154 LAPT
39 UNKNOWN RIDER   30:40.0  145 -------
40 Brian Rach   Chilton, WI30:41.0 257820  137 ISCorp Cycling Team
41 Dallas Fowler   Green Bay, WI30:41.0 207074  149 Kuhl
42 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY30:41.0 238008  32 Foundation/CRCA
43 Kevin Berger (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI30:42.0 246306  Team Wheel & Sprocket
44 Michael Jacques (6 - Cat1)   Portola Valley, CA30:42.0 72022  43 Team Clif Bar
45 Nicholas Vetter   St. Paul, MN30:43.0 263471  84 Bianchi/Grand Performance
46 Jesse Bartholomew   Madison, WI30:43.0 78640  188 CycleOps
47 Kip Spaude   Watertown, WI30:43.0 199775  163 Nova IS Corp
48 dylan knutson   Salisbury, NC30:43.0 281816  49 Bianchi Grand Performance
49 Rafael MERAN   30:44.0  60 Foundation/CRCA
50 Alexander Bremer (7 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA30:44.0 232069  12 Foundation/CRCA
51 Kyle Rohan   St. Louis, MO30:44.0 288263  75 
52 Matt Waite   Madison, WI30:44.0 206676  86 Team Wheel & Sprocket
53 Dan Teaters (8 - Cat1)   Green Bay , WI30:44.0 214818  178 Team Geargrinder
54 Marc Howe (4 - Cat2)   Palm Bay, FL30:44.0 264076  38 ZMOTION Racing Team
55 Thomas HUBBARD   30:45.0  40 Subway Cycling Team
56 Brian Sheedy (9 - Cat1)   Brevard, NC30:45.0 161043  77 Hampton Trails Bike Shop
57 Chris Hurst (5 - Cat2)   Lake Geneva, WI30:45.0 229172  42 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
58 Scott Catanzaro   Washington, DC30:46.0 290879  140 Scholars in Bikehouse
59 David Haase   Fond Du Lac, WI30:46.0 14516  33 Attitude Sports
60 Thomas Clark   Fort Collins, CO30:46.0 179448  175 Great Dane Velo Club
61 Ross White (6 - Cat2)   Holmen, WI30:46.0 200545  89 Team Geargrinder
62 Patrick Diamond (7 - Cat2)   South Milwaukee, WI30:47.0 297764  179 Team Geargrinder
64 Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI30:49.0 222744  132 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
65 Stuart Press (10 - Cat1)   Los Altos30:49.0 133656  69 Herbalife LaGrange
66 Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI30:49.0 260373  44 TEAM PEGASUS
67 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL30:50.0 264045  59 ABD Cycling Team
68 Nicholas Ramirez   Normal, IL30:50.0 296749  184 Burnham Racing
69 John Acker   Sherwood, WI30:50.0 67867  186 Team Wheel & Sprocket
70 Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA30:50.0 200093  141 CCSH/RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Elit
71 John Bergmann (11 - Cat1)   Albany, CA30:50.0 187522  Team Clif Bar
72 Tim Hall (12 - Cat1)   Banner Elk, NC30:51.0 179788  183 NashvilleCyclist.com
73 Joshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL31:02.0 110443  15 AeroCat Cycling Team
74 Roberto Rodriguez   Riverside, CA31:05.0 231759  74 Herbalife Lagrange
75 Andy Munas (13 - Cat1)   Bethlehem, PA31:08.0 210930  63 MetLife Cycling Team
76 Ian Crane   Seattle, WA31:13.0 184284  21 Hagens Berman p/b Attitude Sports
77 David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI31:13.0 225765  93 BISSELL Pro Cycling
78 Jonathan Sundt (3 - Pro)   Austin, TX31:38.0 34666  80 Kenda/ 5-Hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
79 Joseph Whitman (14 - Cat1)   State College, PA31:50.0 177933  92 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
80 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA31:50.0 179015  61 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
81 Andrew Otte   West Lafayette, IN32:03.0 281578  64 NUVO Cultural Trail
DNS Victor Ayala   Los Angeles, CA00:00.0 128496  Herbalife LaGrange
DNS Michael DALTERIO   00:00.0  23 Team Type 1-Development
DNS Christian Helmig (Cat1)   Highland Village, TX00:00.0 245316  35 ELBOWZ RACING
DNS Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TX00:00.0 95282  48 ELBOWZ RACING
DNS Artem KRAYTOR   00:00.0  50 Team Type 1-Development
DNS Christopher Parrish (Cat1)   Bend, OR00:00.0 220473  65 Hagens Berman
DNS Lang Reynolds (Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:00.0 168449  73 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNS Mike Tacchella   Byron Center, MI00:00.0 249598  81 East Hills Velo
DNS Scottie Weiss (Pro)   Radford, VA00:00.0 93133  88 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
DNS Chris Johnson   Philadelphia, PA00:00.0 87702  45 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNS John Loehner   New York, NY00:00.0 47769  56 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNS Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY00:00.0 204958  95 Stan's NoTubes / AXA
DQ Lisban Quintero (Cat1)   New York, NY30:49.0 220839  71 Foundation/CRCA
DNF Dillon BENNETT   00:00.0  Subway Cycling Team
DNF David Block (Cat2)   Plymouth, MN00:00.0 241507  11 Bianchi/Grand Performance
DNF Nat Bricker (Cat2)   Gainesville, FL00:00.0 287860  13 
DNF Matthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA00:00.0 249788  14 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI00:00.0 246297  17 Geargrinder
DNF Steve Fisher   Seattle, WA00:00.0 204225  26 Hagens Berman p/b Attitude Sports
DNF Beck Frydenborg   Gainesville, FL00:00.0 176886  29 
DNF N/A   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 81296  37 Hampshire Cycle Club
DNF Patrick Lemieux (Pro)   Saint Paul, MN00:00.0 210769  52 Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin
DNF Matthew Light   Warsaw, IN00:00.0 277747  53 Racing For Riley p/b Alderfer
DNF J Gabriel Lloyd (Cat1)   Kutztown, PA00:00.0 202639  54 MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Christopher Lynch (Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 278183  57 GEARGRINDER
DNF Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC00:00.0 180410  62 Kenda 5hr Energy Pro Cycling P
DNF Andrea PIROVANO   00:00.0  68 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Branden Russell (Cat2)   Enumclaw Wa00:00.0 320408  76 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA00:00.0 237597  87 MetLife Cycling Team
DNF alex grman   Saint Louis, MO00:00.0 261865  97 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
DNF Martin Lang   Saint Louis, MO00:00.0 227873  98 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
DNF Tim Norris (Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO00:00.0 283502  99 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
DNF Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO00:00.0 262595  100 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
DNF Ryan Zook (Cat2)   Naperville, IL00:00.0 63700  101 Club Bicicletta
DNF Scott Rosenfield (Cat2)   Lake Forest, IL00:00.0 246114  130 Nova IS Corp
DNF Adam York (Cat1)   Okemos Mi00:00.0 210584  139 MCG Racing Team p/b Trails-Edg
DNF David Kay   Appleton, WI00:00.0 130383  146 Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Gregg Brandt   Winona00:00.0 227165  155 Kenda 5-Hr Energy Pro Cycling
DNF Luca Damiani (Pro)   Macedonia, OH00:00.0 256765  159 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
DNF Ryan Cross   Boulder, CO00:00.0 193829  182 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
DNF Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO00:00.0 163524  187 Midmarket
DNF Diego GARAVITO   00:00.0  30 Aerocat Cycing Team
DNF Paolo CRAVANZOLA   00:00.0  167 ASD Team de Angeli
DNF Christopher Chase (Cat2)   Marquette, MI00:00.0 241064  180 Team Geargrinder
DNF Karl Rahn   New York, NY00:00.0 92839  72 Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitabl

Women - Cat3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI57:00.0 298510  227 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
2 Cybil Silberman   San Francisco, CA57:00.0 325510  213 Early Bird Women's Development
3 Leah Sanda   Western Springs, IL59:00.0 268129  212 Bellum Racing
4 Heidi Beck   Delafield, WI00:00.0 306581  236 Twin Six
5 Cristin NEWKIRK   00:00.0  211 
6 Morgan Moon   Bement, IL00:00.0 270955  210 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
7 Beatrice Dormoy   Santee, CA00:00.0 219340  204 Acqua AL2/San Diego Bicycle Club
8 Therese Luna   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 292091  231 ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Tracy Christenson   Dallas, TX00:00.0 204645  203 Think Finance
10 Niki Soderberg   Wausau , WI00:00.0 310193  214 Team Kenda P/B Geargrinder
11 Angela Theriault   Whitefish Bay, WI01:00.0 210864  233 LAPT
12 Heidi Stangl   Shorewood, WI01:00.0 314232  230 Team Geargrinder
13 Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL01:00.0 300135  209 Bellum Racing
14 Alice Hagen (1 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI01:00.0 226675  207 Team Chiropractic Partners
15 Sandy David   Shorewood, WI01:00.0 313648  228 Team Geargrinder
16 Sara Liebert   San Francisco Ca 01:00.0 315192  232 Team Geargrinder
17 Sarah Lundeen   Dallas, TX02:00.0 280211  225 FCS Cycling
18 Jerel Lynn Waide   Durham, NC02:00.0 277863  215 Project 5 Racing
19 Jamie Stewart   Highlands Ranch, CO02:00.0 327468  226 FCS Cycling Team
20 Anne Findlay   Sonora, CA07:00.0 238310  206 Team Type 1
21 Sarah Burkett   Colonial Heights, VA01:00.0 296974  202 Team Type 1
22 Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI02:00.0 255881  208 Team Kenda P/b Geargrinder
23 Yvonne Schumacher   Mukwonago, WI19:00.0 241694  222 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
24 Erin Ball   Kenosha, WI19:00.0 322794  201 Team Type 1
25 Niki Liegel   Prospect, KY19:00.0 344296  224 Team Wheel & Sprocket
26 Leah Stieber   Sun Prairie, WI19:00.0 334506  234 LAPT
27 Melanie Feuerstein (2 - Cat4)   Whitewater, WI20:00.0 308735  205 University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
28 Marnie Pearsall   Fox Point , WI20:00.0 314986  235 Team Geargrinder
29 Nancy Iglinski   Racine, WI20:00.0 313432  223 Nova IS Corp
30 Sue Semaszczuk   Lincolnwood, IL20:00.0 240476  229 Bellum Racing

Women - Cat1/2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA55:00.0 36345  46 Mellow Mushroom
2 Vanessa Drigo   Charlotte, NC56:00.0 257356  16 Vanderkitten-Focus
3 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA56:00.0 221431  66 Pure Energy Cycling Pro Air HF
4 Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TX56:00.0 347150  13 FCS Cycling Team
5 Carrie Cash Wootten   Saint Louis, MO56:00.0 163561  12 Mellow Mushroom
6 Mary Ellen Ash   Menlo Park, CA56:00.0 254874  Metromint Cycling
7 Courteney Lowe   Argyle, TX56:00.0 347152  30 FCS Cycling Team
8 Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO56:00.0 225441  78 Peanut Butter & Co.
9 Laura Parsons   Miami, FL56:00.0 298947  36 Primal Rose Bandits
10 Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi56:00.0 77841  42 Team Type 1
11 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA56:00.0 180423  70 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
12 Anne Grabowski   Minneapolis, MN57:00.0 57292  18 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
13 Frances Schofield (1 - Cat2)   Palm Beach Gardens, FL57:00.0 68653  41 Z Motion
14 Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR57:00.0 202033  44 Vanderkitten-Focus
15 Shailie SANBROOKS   57:00.0  82 Russ Hays
16 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL57:00.0 151408  27 Mellow Mushroom
17 Michelle Melka   Baltimore, MD57:00.0 302454  33 RED Racing
18 Elizabeth Lauer (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI57:00.0 290993  28 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
19 Natalie Klemko   Bristol, WI57:00.0 126306  75 Rouse Bicycles
20 Jennifer Triplett (3 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO57:00.0 219367  79 Hagens Berman
21 Melina BERNECKER   57:00.0  Herbalife LaGrange
22 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT58:00.0 219262  11 Bell Lap Coaching
23 Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI58:00.0 55494  34 Mercy-Specialized
24 Anna Drakulich   Huntington Beach, CA58:00.0 211183  15 Herbalife LaGrange
25 Jenna Kowalski   Los Angeles, CA58:00.0 234400  26 NOW-MS Society
26 Courtney Dimpel (4 - Cat2)   Aptos, CA58:00.0 302140  72 Vanderkitten
27 Kelley Hess (5 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO58:00.0 263476  21 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
28 Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA58:00.0 72039  Red Racing
29 Kate Ligler   Sausalito, CA59:00.0 206217  29 RED Racing
30 Linda Sone   Northfield, MN00:00.0 224939  80 Flanders/MBRC
31 Juliette Olson   Cloverdale, CA00:00.0 297368  35 RED Racing
32 Jennifer Maxwell   Washington, DC00:00.0 61179  69 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
33 Megan Baab (6 - Cat2)   Euless Texas 00:00.0 240318  FCS/Metro Volkswagen
34 Carly Rivezzo (7 - Cat2)   Carlsbad, CA01:00.0 325738  38 
35 Janelle Kellman   Sausalito, CA02:00.0 217916  24 RED Racing
36 Jamie Valencheck (8 - Cat2)   Webster Groves, MO02:00.0 268406  45 Momentum Cycles
37 Kate EVANS   04:00.0  17 Team Type 1
38 Axie Navas (9 - Cat2)   Eagle, CO04:00.0 290511  65 Nova IS Corp
39 Lindsey Durst   Saint Charles, MO05:00.0 270694  67 Nova IS Corp
40 Rebecca Blatt (10 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO06:00.0 241201  Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
41 Melinda Weiner   Culver City, CA06:00.0 257450  48 Herbalife LaGrange
42 Nicole Brandt   Bermuda Dunes17:00.0 171700  Velo Club La Grange
43 Rachel Byus (11 - Cat2)   Chandler, AZ30:00.0 260379  10 FCS Cycling Team
44 Aimee ALLEN   @1Lap  Maple Leaf C.C.
45 Morgan Kapp   Claremont, CA@1Lap 186865  23 Herbalife LaGrange
46 Mandy Marquardt   Allentown, PA@1Lap 200340  32 Team Type 1
DNF Emma Bast (Cat2)   Hinesburg, VT00:00.0 261361  Speedfix p/b Zubaz
DNF Jennie Collins (Cat2)   Lake Mary, FL00:00.0 274388  14 Z-Motion
DNF Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA00:00.0 180423  19 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC00:00.0 264974  22 Kissena
DNF Jill Kislia (Cat2)   Louisville, CO00:00.0 168228  25 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Julia Manley (Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO00:00.0 242718  31 Rocky Mounts ~ Izze Racing
DNF Mary Pat Rodriguez (Cat2)   Dallas, TX00:00.0 267111  39 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Becca Schepps   Boulder, CO00:00.0 209762  40 Team Type 1
DNF Christine Sodaro   Tiburon, CA00:00.0 295205  43 Red Peloton
DNF Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA00:00.0 36933  47 Team Kenda
DNF Kimberly White   Grand Junction, CO00:00.0 209678  49 Velo Bella
DNF Lindsey Kriete   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 302860  51 Team Kenda
DNF Carrieann Kopernik   Union Grove, WI00:00.0 172958  68 Nova IS Corp
DNF Jennifer Greenberg   Chicago , IL00:00.0 231027  71 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Julie Jerue   Lakeland, FL00:00.0 217819  73 Nova Is Corp
DNF Katie SPITTLEHOUSE   00:00.0  77 Nova IS Corp
DNF Janel Nye (Cat2)   Westover, WV00:00.0 179209  81 MVP Health Care Cycling
DNF Gina Voci   Charlotte, NC00:00.0 140372  84 LG Factory Team
DNF Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA00:00.0 145511  37 Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racin
DNF Megan Hottman   Golden, CO00:00.0 194394  50 Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racin

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoBonk BreakerSpyOSMOSierra NevadaUSACDFCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee