Race Results for
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic
Winter Haven, FL
(Event Information)
Road Race on 04/02/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1425.02Ty Mader   Orange Park, FL35:34.1 289218  321 Jacksonville Racing Club
2477.80Ian McMullen   Saint Augustine, FL35:34.5 304529  429 Velobrew Cycling Club
3530.57David Pavlik   Lithia, FL35:36.9 305643  327 Team Ajs Bikes and Boards
4Dustin Collison   52:09.0  338 Unattached

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1480.17Adam Ephrem   Jacksonville, FL35:37.5 306443  424 Velobrew Cycling Club
2502.14Christopher Pettofrezzo   Fort Collins, CO35:38.1 333000  549 Unattached
3524.10Daniel Marin   Orlando, FL35:38.1 317256  455 Orlando Road Club Inc
4546.07Andrew McMullen   Staugustine, FL35:49.7 304523  430 Velobrew Cycling Club
5568.03Taylor Huckery   Lakeland, FL36:06.8 333424  445 Unattached
6Ambimelec Frias   44:09.0  454 Lake County Pal

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1262.35Joshua Drew   Orlando, FL04:25.2 10026  134 Atlantic Shores Velo
2270.70Joe Vietro   Deerfield Beach, FL04:25.4 202293  143 Unattached
3279.06Julio Rojas   Pompano Beach, FL04:25.8 175402  135 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
4287.41Jeb Stewart   Tampa, FL04:26.7 176299  121 Gearlink Racing Inc.
5295.77Jose Armas   Pembroke Pines, FL04:28.5 243186  123 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
6304.12Brent Bell   Orlando, FL04:29.8 278661  155 The Fit Lab
7312.48Anthony Prioli   Clearwater, FL04:30.3 28734  Gearlink Racing Inc.
8320.83Andrew Young   Winter Haven, FL04:32.6 51614  148 David's World Cycling
9329.19Carlos Soler   Longwood, FL04:33.1 104661  145 David's World Cycling
10337.54Kurt Phillips   Lakeland, FL04:33.2 49190  128 ZMotion Racing Team
11345.90Juan Carlos Valera   Deland, FL04:33.6 212434  127 Atlantic Shores Velo
12354.25Timothy Hutton   Wesley Chapel, FL04:34.1 171783  106 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
13362.61Richard Perpinan   Debary, FL04:34.6 219854  128 Atlantic Shores Velo
14370.96Gerard O' Shea   Clinton, CT04:34.9 234576  111 Clinton Cycling Club
15379.32Scott Roberson   Ocoee, FL04:35.0 172661  142 Compass Cycling Team
16387.67Jared Zimlin   Palm Harbor, FL04:35.0 52228  101 Gearlink Racing Inc.
17396.03Douglas Pitts   Inverness, FL04:35.2 105325  132 Florida Velo
18404.38Amir Wexler   Boca Raton, FL04:35.7 260982  112 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
19412.74Ray Reinders   Trinity, FL04:36.5 248260  133 Florida Velo
20421.09David Alexandrou   Lutz, FL04:37.1 122403  104 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
21429.45John Kern   Orlando, FL04:37.9 61561  156 David's World Cycling
22437.80Richard Diaz   Miami Lakes, FL04:38.1 228160  113 Z's Bike Shop / Vista Velo.com
23446.16Kelby Roberts   Tampa, FL04:38.4 66431  197 Gearlink Racing Inc.
24454.51Eric Specht   Windermere, FL04:38.6 305631  151 Compass Cycling Team
25462.87Martin Bates   Odessa, FL04:41.8 2867  150 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
26471.22Craig Duxbury   Orlando, FL04:52.8 10305  157 David's World Cycling
27479.58David Munoz   Orlando, FL04:54.9 241035  131 Atlantic Shores Velo
28487.93Joseph Hamilton   Orlando, FL04:55.4 103846  103 David's World Cycling
29496.29Andres Munera   Tampa, FL04:57.0 307870  152 Unattached
30504.64Harry Portellos   Tampa, FL05:01.2 84914  147 Gearlink Racing Inc.
31513.00Mark Poteet   Tampa, FL05:03.6 232389  292 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
32521.35Michael Graham   Tampa, FL05:23.4 13862  157 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1286.68Ken Schofield   Juno Beach, FL34:24.1 207006  275 ZMotion Racing Team
2295.37Victor Rodriguez   Tampa, FL34:26.8 175371  280 P/c Miller
3304.06Michael Adams   Tampa, FL34:31.3 231630  255 Cross Creek Cycling Club-c4
4312.75Thomas Schneider   Jacksonville, FL34:32.1 152459  219 Florida Velo
5321.44Shaun Redman   Boca Raton, FL34:32.3 239227  256 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
6330.13Israel Vera   Miami, FL34:32.4 242172  277 ZMotion Racing Team
7338.82Nivio Diaz   Fort Lauderdale, FL34:32.8 299873  218 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
8347.51Ross Williams   Lakeland, FL34:33.8 38289  249 Ball Watch Cycling Team
9356.20Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL34:34.1 196540  244 Florida Velo
10364.89James Wright   Orange Park, FL34:34.5 68129  250 Jacksonville Racing Club
11373.58Will Larson   Dunedin, FL34:34.7 196529  253 Gearlink Racing Inc.
12382.27Michael Chiarella   Clearwater, FL34:34.8 253573  286 Florida Velo
13390.96Kirby Johnson   Largo, FL34:35.7 191757  281 Gearlink Racing Inc.
14399.65Kevin Bradbury   Wesley Chapel, FL34:35.8 329910  276 Florida Velo
15408.34Buster Sikes   Lake Worth, FL34:36.0 286520  264 Gruppo Strada
16417.03John Gibson   Fleming Island, FL34:36.1 249400  257 Colavita Racing Inc.
17425.72Chuck Holstein   Lecanto, FL34:36.2 263775  278 Florida Velo
18434.41Timothy Goodin   Seymour, TN34:36.2 256450  260 Atomic Race Team
19443.10Kirk Wilstermann   Palm City, FL34:36.5 179226  273 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
20451.79Vincent Cook   Palm Harbor, FL34:36.5 7670  248 Gearlink Racing Inc.
21460.48Michael Long   Brooksville, FL34:36.6 240741  262 Florida Velo
22469.17John Tanner   Clearwater, FL34:36.8 155000  287 Florida Velo
23477.86Steve Noble   North Port, FL34:37.0 222335  274 Orlando Road Club Inc
24486.54Dave Lewis   Sarasota, FL34:37.9 336294  268 Unattached
25495.23Dallas Rose   Oldsmar, FL34:40.2 207120  284 Gearlink Racing Inc.
26503.92James Kane   Clearwater, FL34:40.4 271987  261 Florida Velo
27512.61Michael Rigby   Apopka, FL34:44.5 29871  279 Atlantic Shores Velo
28521.30Martin Kastan   Sarasota, FL34:50.4 65093  285 Best Of The Bay Cyclist
29529.99Robert Kilcullen   North Port, FL43:26.5 139406  251 Best Of The Bay Cyclist
30538.68Seth Layton   Lutz, FL49:23.7 338086  283 Florida Velo
31547.37Paul Harris   Apopka, FL22:34.3 215188  254 Hoover's Essential Health Market

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1376.92Charles Jerabek   Jacksonville, FL02:34.3 46930  302 Jacksonville Racing Club
2Bruce Camacho   02:47.0  320 Dornellas Racing Team
3402.43Julius Aulisio   Lakeland, FL02:47.2 187514  306 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
4415.19Daniel Green   Windermere, FL02:47.4 98922  303 Glory Racing
5427.94Michael Frenette   Sarasota, FL02:48.2 56405  332 Unattached
6440.70Raymond Park   Port Richey, FL02:48.4 295934  325 Florida Velo
7453.45George Broughton   Orange Park, FL02:48.5 58824  323 Velobrew Cycling Club
8466.21Daniel Pantel   Palm City, FL02:48.7 110389  340 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
9478.96Peter Ballotta   Tampa, FL02:48.8 307683  324 Florida Velo
10491.72Fred Norman   Jacksonville, FL02:50.0 119639  339 Jacksonville Racing Club
11504.47Pete Loftis   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL04:19.6 244641  318 Florida Masters Cycling
12517.23Kevin Braley   Stuart, FL04:48.1 4610  301 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
13529.98Ronald Ferreira   Winter Haven Fl09:34.8 333484  334 Unattached
14542.74James Davis   New Smyrna Beach, FL09:35.8 332126  333 Unattached
15555.49David Butcher   Lake Mary, FL16:56.3 141566  304 David's World Cycling
16James Herman   22:38.8  337 Unattached

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Clifford Jackson   Sanford, FL02:46.5 257185  402 Florida Masters Cycling
2Charles Griffiths   Tampa, FL02:49.4 257813  403 Florida Velo

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Moses Bernard   Clearwater, FL34:55.5 280344  999 Unattached
2541.43ihorys casals   Tampa, FL34:56.8 338384  562 Unattached
3Todd Harper   34:57.1  553 Unattached
4Jameson Johnson   34:57.2  558 Unattached
5Michael Montgomery   34:57.3  560 Village Bike Shop
6547.14Kevin Bradbury   Wesley Chapel, FL35:00.8 329910  276 Florida Velo
7548.57Arnaldo SanMartin   Atlanta, GA35:02.6 339040  524 Round Here Racing
8550.00Thomas Steinbacher   Pompano Beach, FL35:05.1 297247  574 Bike America Racing Team
9551.43mark wheeler   Vero Beach, FL35:06.4 342196  556 Unattached
10Nicholas Hagemeyer   35:11.1  561 Unattached
11554.29AJ Maqueira   Lakeland, FL35:12.7 309423  599 Unattached
12555.71Tom Redpath   Pittsburgh Pa35:13.3 338264  519 Unattached
13557.14Jimmy Hiott   Lakeland, FL35:13.8 338590  565 Unattached
14558.57james maffucci   Clearwater, FL35:17.2 265487  547 Unattached
15560.00Jerry Cabrera   Weston, FL35:18.8 300328  572 Unattached
16Vincent Vallee   35:18.8  566 Unattached
17Randy Walker   35:23.5  546 Unattached
18564.29Steven Paley   Sarasota, FL35:30.4 193962  552 Cat One Fitness
19565.71Keith Staple   Cape Coral, FL47:58.7 339238  512 Unattached
20Elvis Rodriguez   48:01.0  567 Unattached
21568.57Eduardo Gonzalez   Miami, FL48:01.0 244124  569 Team Laser-ES
22Matt Diaz   48:01.1  568 Unattached
23571.43John Rasmussen   Haines City, FL48:01.3 239851  520 Central Florida Road Club
24Jonathan Shipman   54:29.5  526 Unattached
25574.29Kyle McBride   Jacksonville, FL55:17.6 329128  548 Velobrew Racing
26575.71Jeff Tollefson   Indian Rocks Beach, FL56:50.4 331846  518 Gearlink Racing Inc.
27577.14Keith Bukovan   Odessa, FL56:52.9 340162  525 Unattached
28Eddie Gil   56:53.3  570 Unattached
29Marcello Coppola   56:55.0  571 Unattached
30581.43Herman Moore   Brandon, FL03:07.6 339030  555 Team Ajs Bikes and Boards
31582.86Rick Gregson   Orange Park, FL03:08.6 333568  523 Unattached
32584.29Daryle Glaser   Tampa, FL03:10.1 329482  521 Unattached
33585.71Adam Ephrem   Jacksonville, FL03:12.4 306443  424 Velobrew Cycling Club
34Kevin Scott   46:45.5  557 Unattached
35588.57Joseph Joseph   Indian Harbour Beac, FL55:17.7 335906  563 Infinity Bike Shop
36590.00Ricky Zanker   Long Beach, CA33:00.4 327796  522 University Of South Florida

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1394.31Yosvani Rosell   Tampa, FL34:53.7 305727  408 University Bicycle Center
2399.04Westich Darwin   Tampa, FL34:53.9 334942  470 University Bicycle Center
3403.76Jeremy Smith   Apopka, FL34:53.9 334084  444 Hoover's Essential Health Market
4408.49Julian Marin   Orlando, FL34:54.0 317254  437 Orlando Road Club Inc
5413.22Dustin White   Augusta, GA34:54.1 332546  439 Heritage Bank/pcp
6417.94Justin Elza   Saint Petersburg, FL34:54.2 304204  467 Gearlink Racing Inc.
7422.67Mike Frazier   Clearwater, FL34:54.6 304853  425 Team AJ's Bikes and Boards
8427.40Anthony Gonzalez   Naples, FL34:55.3 274175  417 Ruca Racing
9432.13Thomas Zawadski   Dunedin, FL34:55.4 331048  442 Gearlink Racing Inc.
10436.85Moses Bernard   Clearwater, FL34:55.5 280344  564 Unattached
11441.58David McEnery   Largo, FL34:55.7 323966  498 Ride N Rolll Cyclery
12446.31Henry Pavlik   Lithia, FL34:55.9 286909  412 Team Ajs Bikes and Boards
13451.03Michael Green   Fort Myers, FL34:56.3 292341  419 Ruca Racing
14455.76Alan Korhonen   Lakeland, FL34:57.0 332882  447 Unattached
15460.49Benjamin Talbot   Gainesville, FL34:57.9 250989  421 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
16Pat Rugg   34:58.1  464 Unattached
17469.94Andrew McMullen   Staugustine, FL34:58.3 304523  430 Velobrew Cycling Club
18474.67Julio Prida   Tampa, FL35:00.1 343850  469 Unattached
19479.39Rick Adams   Dunedin, FL35:00.4 209771  401 Gearlink Racing Inc.
20484.12Nicholas Blanchard   Merritt Island Fl35:01.2 276240  407 Orlando Road Club Inc
21488.85Jorge Padron   Tampa, FL35:01.4 282932  465 University Bicycle Center
22493.58Hugo Casanas   Tampa, FL35:01.7 306446  427 Powerhouse Cycling
23498.30Jeff Bukovan   Palmetto, FL35:01.9 212674  440 Unattached
24503.03angel cantero   Tampa, FL35:03.2 290108  409 University Bicycle Center
25Thurman Granville   35:03.2  468 University Of South Florida
26512.48Eric Brewer   Orlando, FL35:07.7 286798  411 Orlando Road Club Inc
27517.21Jeremy Hauff   Clermont, FL35:07.7 316662  438 Compass Cycling Team
28521.94Craig Caswell   Indian Rocks Beach, FL35:12.7 72952  433 Outspokin Bicycles
29526.66Jordan Hoover   Longwood, FL35:15.0 332308  443 Hoover's Essential Health Market
30531.39Andrew Axmacher   Apopka, FL35:15.7 237223  446 Hoover's Essential Health Market
31536.12Abel Quintana   Miami, FL35:16.7 312152  436 Unattached
32540.85Ian McMullen   Saint Augustine, FL35:17.1 304529  429 Velobrew Cycling Club
33545.57Adam Skindel   Valrico, FL35:18.0 299567  422 University Of South Florida
34550.30Bruno Moreira   Riverview, FL35:21.4 292511  466 Team AJ's Bikes and Boards
35555.03Shane Collins   Canton, GA35:25.4 289244  416 Orlando Road Club Inc
36559.75Dave Severn   Cape Canaveral, FL35:37.0 299991  426 Infinity Bike Shop
37564.48Duffy Fray   Cocoa, FL35:37.3 310845  435 Infinity Bike Shop
38569.21David Pavlik   Lithia, FL35:47.8 305643  327 Team Ajs Bikes and Boards
39573.93Mitchell Grable   Altamontesprings, FL57:05.0 287211  413 Orlando Road Club Inc
40578.66Michael Myers   Middleburg, FL36:20.6 222784  428 Fca Endurance

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1316.90Lucas Wardein   Naples, FL24:23.3 233364  308 Orlando Road Club Inc
2326.64Tyler Jandreau   Palm Bay, FL24:25.1 283158  344 Infinity Bike Shop
3336.38Roy Foley   Lithia, FL24:28.6 280524  316 Team AJ's Bikes and Boards
4346.12Andrea Tosolini   Gainesville, FL24:45.2 226652  307 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
5355.86Christopher Bennett   Brunswick, GA24:46.2 258833  349 Lees-McRae
6365.60George Gibbons   Tampa, FL26:24.3 127986  331 Unattached
7375.34Steven Perezluha   Longwood, FL26:29.5 311519  347 Unattached
8385.08Tim Ballenger   Orlando, FL26:46.8 293135  346 Compass Cycling Team
9394.82Ricardo Gil   Doral, FL32:49.2 273617  315 Unattached
10404.56Matt Techler   San Francisco, CA32:49.5 305572  329 University Of South Florida
11414.30Erik Tejada   Melbourne, FL32:50.6 52419  348 Westwood Velo
12424.04Tomas Velez   Miami, FL32:51.1 304174  328 Velo Masters Of Miami Inc
13433.78Rolando Hernandez   Tampa, FL32:54.6 286862  322 Gearlink Racing Inc.
14443.52Philip Dixon   Naples, FL32:57.4 270089  313 Unattached
15453.26John Manwaring   Oviedo, FL33:25.4 261036  312 Orlando Road Club Inc
16463.00Daniel Ciuro   Melbourne, FL33:56.8 273311  314 Infinity Bike Shop

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1238.36Derek Schanze   Gainesville, FL24:21.1 252844  64 Gearlink Racing Inc.
2243.80Miguel Bryon (1 - Cat2)   Miami, FL24:21.7 290219  15 Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
3249.24Darren Dowling   Sarasota, FL24:22.1 219566  62 Florida Velo
4254.69Garrett White   Broomfield , CO24:22.1 202202  59 Atlantic Shores Velo
5260.13Brian Domby   Tampa, FL24:22.4 226524  77 Ride N Roll Cyclery
6Daniel Chavez   Spring Hill, FL24:22.5 185066  80 P/c Miller
7271.01Dan Korienek   Grandville, MI24:22.7 288930  73 Leadout Racing
8276.46Didier Fresne   Lutz, FL24:23.7 289531  247 Florida Velo
9281.90Guillermo Suarez   Tampa, FL24:32.1 283294  68 Florida Velo
10287.34Taylor Warren   Loveland, CO24:43.0 287780  71 Florida Velo
11292.78Joel Chavez   Tampa, FL26:22.2 177305  78 P/c Miller
12298.23Ruben Delcristo   Miami, FL26:33.7 272424  27 Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
13303.67Ricardo Hernandez (2 - Cat2)   Miami, FL26:46.3 118854  33 Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
14309.11Grant Potter   Parkland, FL26:46.6 73508  84 ZMotion Racing Team
15314.55Simon Kessler   Wesley Chapel, FL26:49.3 200061  67 Florida Velo
16320.00Gunter Hermanni   Miami, FL26:53.5 163923  83 ZMotion Racing Team
17325.44Vance James   Lakeland, FL26:55.2 47935  200 ZMotion Racing Team
18330.88john stelljes (3 - Cat2)   Tampa, FL28:03.7 287851  69 Florida Velo
19336.32Andrew Holland   Naples, FL28:23.5 228841  60 Naples Cyclery Powered By T2
20341.77Matt McCourtney (4 - Cat2)   Woodacre, CA32:49.6 291417  72 Team Performance Fitness-delray Center
21347.21Jimmy Page   Crystal River, FL33:03.9 258254  98 Florida Velo
22352.65Santiago Rosell   Altamonte Springs, FL33:12.3 218212  81 The Fit Lab
23358.09Henry Willis   Orlando, FL46:49.9 187343  The Fit Lab

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1435.53Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL51:44.6 233167  341 Colavita Racing Inc.
2447.38Lisa Gallagher (1 - Cat4)   Vero Beach, FL51:45.4 331932  448 Infinity Bike Shop
3459.24Zoe Mullins   Winter Garden, FL51:45.5 290669  499 Colavita Racing Inc.
4471.10Samantha Heinrich   Spring Hill, FL51:46.0 333276  458 FloridaVelo
5482.95Julia Fresne (2 - Cat4)   Lutz, FL51:47.3 307724  432 Florida Velo
6494.81Julie Pitts   Inverness, FL51:47.7 272986  406 Florida Velo
7506.67Deena Mapple   Winter Garden, FL51:52.8 302262  460 Orlando Road Club Inc
8518.52Tracy Draper (3 - Cat4)   Eustis, FL51:52.8 337386  452 Florida Masters Cycling
9Holt Autumn   57:59.0  449 Colavita Racing Inc.
10542.24Laura Korienek   Grandville, MI05:05.4 300609  453 Leadout Racing
11554.09Diane Pantel   Palm City, FL38:22.1 80008  456 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
12565.95Alexandra Danforth   Wellington, FL38:23.4 308186  431 Unattached

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1309.01Trish Cohen   Tampa, FL46:28.8 218675  108 Florida Velo
2366.12Frances Schofield (1 - Cat2)   Palm Beach Gardens, FL51:44.2 68653  146 ZMotion Racing Team
3423.23Jennie Collins (2 - Cat2)   Lake Mary, FL51:44.9 274388  153 ZMotion Racing Team
4480.34Kimberly Vaughan   Odessa, FL51:47.3 242810  149 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Hans Vandenberg   Eagle, CO35:39.2 296888  117 Velobrew Cycling Club
2542.78Ann Weigel   Mckinney, TX39:04.0 288493  115 Orlando Road Club Inc
3545.56Mackenzie Collins   Canton, GA43:32.2 298888  119 Orlando Road Club Inc
4548.34Keegan Korienek   Grandville, MI43:32.7 314012  136 Leadout Racing
5551.12Charlie Wright   Stuart, FL43:33.1 321610  122 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
6Alec Weigel   50:05.8  118 Orlando Road Club Inc
7556.69Ellie Korienek   Grandville, MI53:47.6 334622  137 REAL WOMEN TRI
8Anairis Arredondo   54:41.3  141 Unattached
9Kameryn Whitehill   55:32.1  138 Unattached
10Maria Flores   55:51.4  140 Unattached
11Brandi Collison   02:22.9  139 Unattached

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1448.82Michael Hernandez   Clermont, FL32:32.8 296605  265 Orlando Road Club Inc
2463.47Nicholas Collins   Canton, GA34:18.7 288702  414 Orlando Road Club Inc
3478.11Tate Harper   Orlando, FL35:15.1 306267  272 Colavita Racing Inc.
4492.75Anselm Teather   Merritt Island, FL35:15.7 256024  258 Colavita Racing Inc.
5507.40Hayden Blom   Jacksonville, FL35:17.8 304954  267 Velobrew Cycling Club
6522.04Austin Wright   Stuart, FL43:31.8 321612  266 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
7Samantha Kornhaus   48:34.0  270 Lake County Pal
8Nicole Kornhaus   48:49.4  269 Lake County Pal
9Richard Cook   52:11.1  271 Unattached

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFSpyShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee