Race Results for
San Dimas Stage Race
Glendora, CA
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 03/27/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Philip O'Donnell   Suwanee, GA2:40:55 257659  810 Team Specialized Rac
2Dylan Schuyler   Santa Barbara, CA2:42:44 276162  825 Echelon Santa Barbar
3Tulio Weber   Tucson, AZ2:42:46 305218  819 Trisport Cycling/Ecl
4Anthony Fitch   Glendora, CA2:42:53 297159  823 Southern California
5Tyler Schwartz   Newport Beach, CA2:42:54 304782  828 Jet Cycling
6Jack Maddux   Fresno2:43:11 296879  813 Team Specialized Rac
7Justin Oien   2:43:13  822 
8Douglas Hall   Mission Viejo, CA2:43:17 303193  821 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
9Diego Binatena   Playa Del Rey, CA2:43:36 253770  815 Team Specialized Rac
10Kyle Jarboe   Redlands, CA2:43:57 296961  824 Team Redlands
11Eric Oien   Escondido, CA2:44:07 310546  811 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
12Matthew Valencia   Los Altos, CA2:46:42 255576  826 Team Specialized Rac
13Christian Husband   Corona, CA2:48:41 291064  827 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
14Brad Wright   Redlands, CA2:49:50 295400  817 Team Redlands

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kyle Torres   Laguna Niguel, CA2:40:15 264918  850 Team Specialized Rac
2Alistair Eeckman   Berkeley, CA2:40:41 281189  872 Above Category Racin
3Alex Darville   Santa Barbara, CA2:41:11 280894  867 Echelon Santa Barbar
4Tyler Williams   Shafter, CA2:41:19 294531  836 All Sport-Team Swift
5Taylor Clements   Santa Barbara, CA2:41:26 290380  856 NOW-MS Society
6Alexander Kusztyk   Aliso Viejo, CA2:42:07 257227  865 Southern California
7Josef Nygaard   San Francisco, CA2:42:10 227889  838 All Sport-Team Swift
8Ben Barthel   Santa Barbara, CA2:42:32 267927  851 Echelon Santa Barbar
9Brady Kiss   Yucaipa, CA2:42:51 296904  853 Team Redlands
10Nicholas Tarrant   La Verne, CA2:43:07 271064  842 Southern California Velo
11Ian Moore   San Luis Obispo, CA2:43:09 297697  845 All Sport-Team Swift
12James LaBerge   Napa, CA2:43:26 221376  843 Team Specialized Rac
13Gabriel Cano   Ruidoso, NM2:43:34 345300  858 Major Motion
14Cory Williams   Los Angeles, CA2:43:49 224173  837 Major Motion
15Christopher Flanagan   San Francisco, CA2:43:57 276118  866 All Sport-Team Swift
16Kyle Wright   Redlands, CA2:44:57 295389  864 Team Redlands
17Quint Berkemeier   Lake Arrowhead, CA2:45:00 240136  847 Team Redlands
18Dominic Galenti   Brevaed , NC2:45:01 243306  869 Southern Califorina
19Cesar Lopez   El Paso, TX2:45:55 215629  868 Major Motion
20Chris LaBerge   Napa, CA2:46:15 229950  874 Team Specialized Rac
21Brentley Campbell   Fulton, CA2:46:51 240375  861 All Sport-Team Swift
22Joel Acosta   South Pasadena, CA2:47:09 227132  852 Major Motion
23Bryan Galvan   Lynwood, CA2:47:12 222247  848 Jet Cycling
24Kyle Harwick   Glendora, CA2:47:19 334642  863 Southern California
25Nash Keanu Jacquez   Long Beach, CA2:47:47 288180  855 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
26Derek Courtney   Upland, CA2:49:18 237915  875 Southern California
27Drew Kogon   Pacific Palisades, CA2:49:25 313290  846 Herbalife/LaGrange
28Jeremy Ayers   Rancho Cucamonga, CA2:50:18 318904  871 Majestic Cycling
29Jonathan Acosta   Los Angeles, CA2:50:21 227134  870 Major Motion
30Daniel Kosykh   Davis, CA2:51:25 274163  860 Encino Velo

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kevin Klein   Menlo Park, CA3:09:19 47388  719 Yahoo! Cycling Team
2Adam Livingston   Vista, CA3:09:33 749  767 SKLZ p/b Pista Palac
3Matthew Carinio   San Luis Obispo, CA3:09:55 6109  793 ArtsCyclery.com/Wild
4James Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA3:09:56 245243  760 SKLZ p/b Pista Palac
5Michael Easter   Ventura, CA3:10:11 78027  730 
6Christopher McDonald   El Cajon, CA3:10:33 61059  795 Franco / MRI Racing
7Christopher Phipps   San Francisco, CA3:10:42 233623  748 IronDataThirstyBearC
8Jason Bausch   Fountain Valley, CA3:11:32 78109  788 Monster Media SCVelo
9Tony Brady   Thousand Oaks, CA3:11:43 211927  738 Franco / MRI Racing
10Stephen Ferretti   Crestline, CA3:11:47 193308  702 Allegiant Airlines/P
11Mark Noble   Ventura, CA3:12:02 26173  722 Time/Coastal Tree Ca
12Mauricio Prado   Las Vegas, NV3:12:11 28603  713 Allegiant Airlines/P
13Eddy Gragus   Highlands Ranch, CO3:12:12 48508  803 Team Helen's/8th Won
14Oliver Hutchinson   Calabasas, CA3:12:27 247748  800 Team Helen's/8th Won
15Bill Ossofsky   Mammoth Lakes, CA3:12:31 26888  784 Allegiant Airlines/P
16Christian Walker   Goleta, CA3:12:35 50894  733 Team Coastal Tree Ca
17Johnathan Edwards   3:12:37  715 Barry Lasko DDS cycl
18Brian Choi   Folsom, CA3:12:45 52849  728 STUZIO
19Kevin Phillips   3:12:45  766 ironfly
20Mark Fluss   Dana Point, CA3:12:49 11901  736 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
21Derek Brauch   Manhattan Beach, CA3:12:49 293557  758 Team Helen's/8th Won
22John Gabriel   West Bloomfield, MI3:12:53 214876  757 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
23Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA3:12:59 9156  796 SKLZ p/b Pista Palac
24Gary Douville   Santa Barbara, CA3:13:02 101476  753 Platinum Performance
25Brian Cook   Santa Barbara, CA3:13:07 206040  725 Platinum Performance
26Craig Nunes   3:13:08  707 ArtsCyclery.com/Wild
27Travis Wilkerson   Aliso Viejo, CA3:13:11 209864  801 Surf City Cyclery
28Robert Kamppila   Cerritos, CA3:13:19 58194  754 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
29William Thomas   Placentia, CA3:13:28 133486  732 Franco / MRI Racing
30Michael Onkels   Glendale, CA3:13:53 52576  752 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
31Aron Gadhia   Santa Monica, CA3:13:55 197322  721 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
32Dean LaBerge   Napa, CA3:13:55 67041  778 Team Specialized Rac
33Anthony Restuccia   Topanga, CA3:13:56 191318  763 Team Helen's/8th Won
34Curt Bouma   Upland, CA3:14:02 152105  764 Coates/Back Abbey El
35Jacob Rubelt   Tucson, AZ3:14:03 79833  769 SKLZ p/b Pista Palac
36Randall Coxworth   San Diego, CA3:14:04 48052  783 Breakaway/UBS Elite
37Murray Swanson   Woodside, CA3:14:21 206144  802 Peninsula Velo/Pomod
38michael hand   Santa Clarita, CA3:14:30 263355  718 Franco / MRI Racing
39Adrian Hedderman   3:14:38  799 Ouch Pro Cycling
40Michael Johnson   Mission Viejo, CA3:14:44 110745  794 SkLZ p/b Pista Palac
41Frederick Bottger   South Pasadena, CA3:15:20 211399  708 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
42Thomas (Tommy) Robles   North Tustin, CA3:15:28 229707  712 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
43Eben Benade   Mission Viejo, CA3:15:35 48230  786 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
44James Paolinetti   Brea, CA3:15:53 48611  746 SKLZ p/b Pista Palac
45Charon Smith   Signal Hill, CA3:16:25 216760  768 Surf City Cyclery
46Gilbert Correa   La Verne, CA3:19:09 41138  729 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
47Derek Steiner   Del Mar, CA3:19:44 90716  749 G.S. Adams Ave Bicyc
48Bob McCall   Las Vegas , NV3:20:32 53621  804 Allegiant Airlines/P
49James Robbins   Carlsbad, CA3:20:39 30054  761 Barry Lasko DDS cycl
50Armin Rahm   S Pasadena, CA3:20:53 96655  727 Santa Ynez Valley Ra
51Ken Gallardo   Belmont, CA3:21:53 255453  745 IronDataThirstyBearC
52Corey Scobie   Pleasanton, CA3:21:55 272080  741 IronDataThirstyBearC
53Bill Harris   Garden Grove, CA3:22:01 15179  765 Better Beverages
54Blake Reed   Grover Beach, CA3:22:50 29369  747 ArtsCyclery.com/Wild
55James Pearce   Las Vegas, NV3:23:21 254706  742 Allegiant Airlines/P
56Keith Chugg   La Canada Flintridge, CA3:23:28 272202  776 PAA RE/MAX
57Aaron Wimberley   Hermosa Beach, CA3:23:48 195952  751 Team Helen's
58Kenneth Rogers   Cerritos, CA3:23:49 280925  716 Surf City Cyclery
59Ron Castia   Livermore, CA3:24:01 144264  731 IronDataThirstyBearC
60Elan Walshe   San Clemente, CA3:24:32 286572  771 Franco / MRI Racing
61John Holderness   Alta Loma, CA3:24:38 40150  740 UC Cyclery / JW Floo
62Amado Ulloa   Glendora, CA3:25:30 136637  705 Southern Califorina
63Steven Smith   Santa Barbara, CA3:26:20 67527  709 Platinum Performance

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Cale Reeder   Cameron Park, CA2:33:31 272237  673 Echelon Gran Fondo/Z
2Richard Meeker   Corona Del Mar, CA2:33:42 23914  636 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
3Louie Amelburu   Las Vegas, NV2:33:45 65992  677 Barry Lasko DDS cycl
4Jeffrey Konsmo   Manhattan Bch, CA2:34:19 100875  650 Big Orange Cycling/C
5Greg Leibert   Hermosa Beach, CA2:34:26 129138  654 Big Orange Cycling/C
6Janne Hamalainen   Tulsa, OK2:34:38 199458  691 Echelon Gran Fondo/Z
7Steve Klasna   Alpine, CA2:34:47 41924  658 Big Orange Cycling/C
8Jonathan Flagg   Newport Beach, CA2:34:50 11778  641 Big Orange Cycling/C
9Benny Parks   Rancho Mirage, CA2:34:53 27288  651 Jessup Auto Plaza
10Stephen Park   Cardiff By The Sea, CA2:35:27 68104  666 B&L Bikes
11Hunter Ziesing   Bel Tiburon, CA2:35:27 39478  688 Echelon Gran Fondo/Z
12Todd Parks   Palm Springs, CA2:35:28 55308  643 Wolf Pack Cycling
13Thurlow Rogers   San Diego, CA2:35:33 30417  623 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
14Peter Sullivan   Newbury Park, CA2:35:57 34616  694 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
15Dirk Himley   San Jose, CA2:36:08 86797  649 Echelon Gran Fondo/Z
16Alan Flores   Newport Beach, CA2:36:12 50870  633 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
17Mark Schaefer   Ogden, UT2:36:13 66592  665 Barry Lasko DDS cycl
18John Hatchitt   2:36:31  662 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
19John Geyer   Costa Mesa, CA2:36:40 187958  635 Surf City Cyclery
20Greg Fenton   Ramona, CA2:36:40 11447  672 UC Cyclery / JW Floo
21David Jaeger   Manhattan Beach, CA2:36:44 59139  655 Giant Factory Team
22Joseph Dagostino   San Diego, CA2:37:08 50754  626 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
23Steven Strickler   Newport Beach, CA2:37:11 107274  629 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
24Michael Hotten   Westchester, CA2:37:18 207423  667 Big Orange Cycling/C
25Scott Thomas   Claremont, CA2:37:21 262575  661 Coates/Back Abbey El
26Scott Shaw   Covina, CA2:37:27 32353  679 Covina Valley Cycler
27Daniel Smith   Menlo Park, CA2:38:55 33087  689 Morgan Stanley Smith
28Frank Sarate   Claremont, CA2:39:48 49658  628 Socalcycling.com
29David Worthington   Costa Mesa, CA2:41:25 55233  644 Big Orange Cycling/C
30Roger Worthington   Capistrano Beach, CA2:41:31 38984  638 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
31Joseph Wenninger   Laguna Niguel, CA2:41:39 151221  669 Big Orange Cycling/C
32Taylor Fenstermacher   Redondo Beach, CA2:43:33 52735  671 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
33Alex Osborne   Berkeley, CA2:44:28 26855  640 IronDataThirstyBearC
34Jeffrey Padgett   Redlands, CA2:44:31 216960  692 Team Redlands
35Andrew Jessup Jr.   Rancho Mirage, CA2:44:37 17814  695 Jessup Auto Plaza
36Dereck Butterfield   Rialto, CA2:45:31 5708  660 KRETZSCHMAR STEEL RA
37Gregory Berlind   Denver, CO2:45:42 48571  634 Vics Espresso Peerle
38John Bergman   Los Alamitos, CA2:45:56 171706  681 Team Velocity
39John Topoleski   Redlands, CA2:46:09 80002  632 Team Redlands
40Andrew MacNaughton   Taos, NM2:46:12 298446  675 Team F.I.Taos
41Gary Rennie   Irvine, CA2:47:00 56949  680 CashCall Mortgage
42Bert Glennon   Simi Valley, CA2:47:01 169088  624 Schroeder Iron / BGM
43Scott Busby   Bishop, CA2:48:37 246451  653 Eastside Velo
44Craig Parker   Mill Valley, CA2:50:33 127588  663 Echelon Gran Fondo/Z

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Wayne Stetina   Mission Viejo, CA2:34:52 34063  617 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
2Malcolm Hill   Westlake Village, CA2:35:22 156650  600 Breakaway / UBS Elit
3Keith Ketterer   Camarillo, CA2:35:29 48434  602 Breakaway / UBS Elit
4Kenny Fuller   Corona Del Mar, CA2:36:00 46765  611 Simple Green/Cycling
5Gary Shuey   Lake Arrowhead, CA2:37:15 44197  605 Swami's Cycling Club
6Steve Hensler   Redlands, CA2:37:24 15874  619 Team Redlands
7Kalman Szkalak   Capistrano Beach, CA2:38:02 54522  610 UC Cyclery / JW Floo
8Bill Pinckard   Henderson, NV2:38:54 291027  604 Barry Lasko DDS cycl
9Charles Townsend   Mendota Heights, MN2:43:35 46011  615 Bianchi/Grand Perfor
10Michael Birditt   Escondido, CA2:44:11 47255  608 Swami's Cycling Club
11Richard Barron   Glendora, CA2:47:34 2734  606 Southern California

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Clinton Hostetler   Chino Hills, CA2:22:51 337264  586 
2Travis Furman   Lincoln, NE2:23:14 336770  575 Team Kaos
3Ryan White   Pasadena, CA2:23:27 333270  551 PAA RE/MAX
4Nathan Macias   San Diego, CA2:23:36 299519  559 Acqua al 2/SDBC
5Chris London   Los Angeles, CA2:23:43 302167  599 Herbalife/LaGrange
6Ron Hirshman   Studio City, CA2:23:52 169948  594 Ritte Racing
7Michael Relth   Los Angeles, CA2:23:55 333564  572 Herbalife/LaGrange
8Alex Ranum   San Diego, CA2:23:56 277669  550 
9Scott Palmer   La Verne, CA2:24:03 27133  568 Covina Valley Cycler
10Lucas DeBuren   Corona, CA2:24:15 330824  582 Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
11Scot Harvey   2:24:16  579 
12Robert Swanson   Juneau, AK2:24:17 310502  573 Team Kaos
13Michael Negrete   Claremont, CA2:24:28 175926  569 Southern California
14PAUL ROBINSON   Chino, CA2:24:30 337898  589 Don's Bike Shop of R
15Chris Ayers   Rancho Cucamonga, CA2:25:08 315506  571 Majestic Cycling
16Vincent Stipo   La Verne, CA2:25:15 266990  591 Wolf Pack Cycling
17Claudio Borin   Agoura Hills, CA2:25:18 65762  588 Westlake Cyclery
18Keith Brodsky   Chatsworth, CA2:25:36 230882  583 LA county bicycle co
19Jerry Lee   Sandiego, CA2:25:43 306334  584 G.S. Adams Ave Bicyc
20Kurt Kovacks   Menifee, CA2:26:25 263117  567 team Dude Girl/Colna
21Joseph Sullivan   San Jose, CA2:26:40 336936  555 SJBC
22Luke Sykora   Papillion, NE2:26:46 336732  557 UNL Cycling Club
23Michael James   Pasadena, CA2:27:11 332980  563 PAA RE/MAX
24Pedro Slonsky   Ontario, CA2:27:17 344714  552 The Greasers
25todd struyk   Sandiego, CA2:27:25 308718  561 Catalyst Racing
26Eyob Haile   Pasadena, CA2:27:36 303148  554 Martin's Pro Bicycle
27Vance Macdonald   Santa Monica2:27:37 271526  553 Herbalife/LaGrange
28Jaycen Brown   Mesa, AZ2:27:54 333330  592 Southern California
29Tim Woo   Fontana, CA2:27:55 337644  577 Majestic Team Cyclin
30Craig Doppmann   Claremont, CA2:32:11 311506  590 Southern California
31Albert Ramirez   2:34:14  565 

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jeff Block   Pasadena, CA2:42:48 306165  525 Ritte Racing
2jeffrey tuttle   Mill Valley, CA2:43:01 304743  489 Herbalife/LaGrange
3Nick Gillock   Los Angeles, CA2:43:06 269508  523 Herbalife/LaGrange
4Eric Bruins   Culver City, CA2:43:08 257236  437 Big Orange Cycling/C
5Dana Skriver   Pasadena, CA2:43:14 298053  480 bloc
6Michael Killoran   Cardiff By The Sea, CA2:43:18 311501  456 Acqua al 2/SDBC
7Ryan Hopman   Los Angeles, CA2:43:18 271007  501 
8Steve Boniface   Irvine, CA2:43:18 310781  457 Monster Media SC VEL
9Augusto Peraza   West Covina, CA2:43:21 306432  526 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
10Joshua Rudiger   San Diego, CA2:43:21 306631  468 Swami's Cycling Club
11Yair Vetchtein   Westhills, CA2:43:26 289540  527 Fast Friday
12Jorge Garcia   El Monte, CA2:43:30 304419  443 
13Erik Johnson   San Marcos, CA2:43:33 323400  529 Swami's Cycling Club
14Anthony Purnel   Cathedral City, CA2:43:34 286908  462 Team Velocity
15Matthew Rhoads   Irvine , CA2:43:34 92271  490 CashCall Mortgage
16John Costanza   Sparks, NV2:43:38 287745  444 Logical Fit
17Christopher Grantham   Denver, CO2:43:53 303764  510 Ritte Racing
18Dave Yung   Van Nuys, CA2:44:06 183815  447 Fast Friday
19Peter Brandenburg   Venice, CA2:44:07 84013  519 Herbalife/LaGrange
20Douglas Hill   Irvine, CA2:44:11 224066  511 Southern California
21erick sobey   Thousand Oaks, CA2:44:18 316972  470 Conejo Velo
22Alvin Chen   San Gabriel, CA2:44:27 277649  471 a' bloc
23Matt Thompson   El Segundo, CA2:44:28 119826  431 South Bay Wheelmen
24Jaycee Cary   Marina Del Rey2:44:29 287426  504 Herbalife/LaGrange
25Jason Tso   San Marino, CA2:44:47 290297  484 University of Southe
26John Gregorio   Irvine, CA2:44:49 301510  439 TRU Cycling
27Chris Schaper   Los Angeles, CA2:45:04 271294  477 a' bloc
28Jonathon Harmon   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA2:45:11 295702  423 Team Velocity
29Jason Kelly   Prescott, AZ2:45:11 287284  440 Carlos O'Briens
30Scott Penington   Redlands, CA2:45:16 286563  476 Team Redlands
31Matthew Hawkesworth   La Verne, CA2:45:20 301908  505 Southern California
32Christopher Clark   Thousand Oaks, CA2:45:27 300652  498 Fast Friday
33Timothy Barr   Arvada, CO2:45:38 273734  426 Catalyst Racing
34Mark Alvarado   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA2:45:48 109438  428 Bike Palace/Back on
35Barrett Schreiner   Southpasadena, CA2:45:51 305278  454 PAA RE/MAX
36Chad Tulloch   Santa Monica, CA2:45:55 298385  502 Herbalife/LaGrange
37Alfredo Gallegos   Santa Barbara, CA2:45:56 303674  482 Platinum Performance
38Jason Paez   Whittier, CA2:46:02 270844  465 Southern California
39Bladi Duran   Los Angeles, CA2:46:07 224749  459 Big Orange Cycling/C
40Maurice Azcarate   Granada Hills, CA2:46:18 213504  521 Fast Friday
41Chris Hillman   Newburypark, CA2:46:24 286419  464 Fast Friday
42Justin Herd   Denver, CO2:46:42 296021  499 Ritte Racing
43Michael Carroll   Petaluma, CA2:47:01 265808  500 Full Circle Sports
44Matt Durant   Claremont, CA2:47:02 285613  516 On Deck Foundation
45Tom Arnold   Simi Valley, CA2:47:19 173852  479 Fast Friday
46Joshua Kepler   Marina Del Rey, CA2:47:29 283013  424 Herbalife LaGrange
47Rudy Ordaz   La Verne, CA2:47:35 299740  472 PAA RE/MAX
48Wade Hewitt   Santa Monica, CA2:47:47 258897  420 Herbalife/LaGrange
49Terence Potter   Oakland, CA2:47:55 250905  530 Berkeley Bicycle Clu
50Bob Leaming   Diamondbar, CA2:48:01 285562  450 Southern Califorina
51Van Geslani   Loma Linda, CA2:48:24 232565  493 Team Redlands
52Thomas Tolhurst   Los Angeles, CA2:48:27 286040  434 Team Zombies
53Jeffrey Beaumont   Simi Valley, CA2:50:37 318638  474 Fast Friday
54jon myklebust   Los Angeles, CA2:50:51 273540  455 Ritte Racing
55Dana Pierce   Corona, CA2:50:57 305749  460 Southern California
56luis vargas   Pasadena, CA2:51:09 333786  451 a' bloc
57Don Witzel   Santa Monica, CA2:52:21 222368  509 Team Helen's/8th Won
58Benjamin Dilley   Lincoln, NE2:53:20 308150  533 Team Type 1
59John Snapp   Pomona, CA2:54:04 296610  537 Southern California
60Mark Capalbo   Santa Monica, CA2:54:17 276182  467 Herbalife/LaGrange
61Dave Feldman   Thousand Oaks, CA2:54:19 334652  442 Conejo Velo
62John LaGrandeur   Irwindale, CA2:54:24 302695  524 PAA RE/MAX
63Ralph Vizcaino   Covina, CA2:56:57 138698  475 Southern California
64Mark Martinet   Santa Monica, CA2:57:13 302440  429 Herbalife/LaGrange
65Nathan Marolf   Fort Collins, CO2:57:16 288933  446 PAA RE/MAX
66Byron Becerril   Irvine, CA3:05:58 307777  531 Velosport

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nicholas Newcomb   Nicasio, CA3:24:34 258299  384 Whole Athlete/Specia
2daniel cobley   Hermosabeach, CA3:24:37 303983  364 Big Orange Cycling/C
3Spencer Collom   Menlo Park, CA3:24:43 303882  343 Marc Pro - Strava
4Benny Breck   Santa Ynez, CA3:24:51 319608  317 Platinum Performance
5Michael Mardosz   Woodland, MN3:24:55 260519  344 Team Helen's/8th Won
6Dedrick Kon   La Crescenta, CA3:24:59 286042  367 Team Helen's/8th Won
7Kwan Luu   Torrance, CA3:25:05 274871  386 Peninsula Cycle Club
8Logan Fiedler   Vista, CA3:25:07 277371  307 Acqua al 2/SDBC
9Tosh Clements   Santa Barbara, CA3:25:10 304402  370 Platinum Performance
10Geoffrey Curran   Tustin, CA3:25:13 275866  321 Surf City Cyclery
11Brian Zink   San Diego, CA3:25:19 263275  389 Acqua al 2/SDBC
12Tyrel Harlan   Kingman, AZ3:25:22 296725  369 RideClean p/b Patent
13Taylor Vaccari   Rancho Cucamonga, CA3:25:22 272524  382 Socalcycling.com
14Eric Hartsuyker   Pleasanton, CA3:25:23 288518  352 South Bay Wheelmen
15Mackenzie Champlin   Pasadena, CA3:25:30 305929  341 University of California-Los Angeles
16Jason Holden   San Diego, CA3:25:30 292590  362 Wolf Pack Cycling
17Jacob Berkman   San Francisco, CA3:25:33 303643  375 Dolce Vita Cycling
18Ryan Dahl   San Marcos, CA3:25:37 8508  303 Swami's Cycling Club
19Stefan Gomez   Boulder, CO3:25:43 260152  306 CU Cycling
20Steven Davis   San Diego, CA3:25:52 256520  316 SPY OPTICS
21Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA3:26:10 209303  390 Cycle World
22William Buick   Boulder, CO3:26:12 292402  377 
23Joshua Lapacik   Chula Vista, CA3:26:17 251783  339 Donny's Cafe Racing
24Brian Funk   Menlo Park, CA3:26:18 289282  380 SLO Nexus
25Troy Newton   Santa Rosa, CA3:26:22 190533  350 R4R - Make a Wish
26Aaron Wise   Los Angeles, CA3:26:27 259188  333 Ritte Racing
27Marco Cubillos   Torrance, CA3:26:29 255574  338 Herbalife/LaGrange
28Miles Ludi   Oceanside, CA3:26:38 227585  387 Swami's Cycling Club
29Dan Findley   San Diego, CA3:26:40 294767  360 Acqua al 2/SDBC
30Sean Pitts   Thousand Oaks, CA3:26:48 272545  301 Franco / MRI Racing
31Cody Tapley   Citrus Heights, CA3:26:52 234610  346 Whole Athlete/Specia
32Robert Scott   Prescott Valley, AZ3:27:00 79942  309 Carlos O'Brien's Rac
33Spencer Canon   Santa Monica, CA3:27:02 59115  342 Ritte Racing
34Paul Vaccari   Rancho Cucamonga, CA3:27:04 129753  393 KRETZSCHMAR STEEL RA
35Terence Traughber Jr   Pasadena, CA3:27:16 269632  391 Ritte Racing
36Peter Sutherland   Big Bear Lake, CA3:28:53 84528  392 Bear Valley Bikes
37Henry Valenzuela    Rancho Cucamonga, CA3:29:10 256517  374 PAA RE/MAX
38Menko Johnson   Redwood City, CA3:30:01 18004  345 Peninsula Velo/Pomod
39Matthew Walther   San Diego, CA3:30:05 305440  323 Catalyst Racing
40Alec Kassin   San Anselmo, CA3:30:14 257809  378 Whole Athlete/Specia
41Evan Stade   Los Angeles, CA3:30:51 302395  329 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
42Nick Humphrey   South Pasadena, CA3:30:54 86499  353 The Team
43Oscar Gutierrez   3:32:13  336 Team DARE
44Michael Roecklein   Lake Forest, CA3:32:28 259341  312 Monster Media SC VEL
45James Jorgensen   Chino, CA3:32:30 336588  325 Life Cycle
46Sean Ekins   Castaic, CA3:32:38 304231  311 Santa Clarita Velo
47Tucker Eurman   Goleta, CA3:32:39 301465  368 Platinum Performance
48Derric Swinfard   Riverside, CA3:32:48 289275  319 Monster Media SC VEL
49Ryan Gielow   Santa Barbara, CA3:32:57 94401  335 Platinum Performance
50Esteban Chavez   Monterey Park, CA3:33:23 6702  359 Riders One
51Ernest Villalon   Glendora, CA3:35:35 218762  363 Southern California
52Aldo Curiel   Bonita, CA3:36:06 256588  340 Donny's Cafe Racing

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Justin Rossi   Reno, NV3:32:32 298550  257 Marc Pro - Strava
2Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CO3:32:37 233175  297 GS Ciao Horizon Org
3donald hahn   Reno, NV3:34:07 280149  240 Marc Pro - Strava
4Wes Holloway   Dublin Ca3:34:40 300531  247 Echelon Racing Devel
5Sam Bassetti   San Geronimo, CA3:34:42 237712  272 Lombardi sports
6Michael Sencenbaugh   Carroll, IA3:34:45 239743  233 Team Emu
7Alex Brookhouse   Santa Rosa, CA3:34:50 241648  292 Echelon Racing Devel
8Jonathan Hornbeck   Wildomar, CA3:34:53 288624  212 Simple Green/Bike Re
9William (Billy) Crane   Mountain View, CA3:34:53 138129  216 Webcor/Alto Velo
10Jonathan Moskowitz   Benicia, CA3:34:55 213197  294 Taleo Racing
11Lee Muse   Danville, CA3:34:57 281123  243 CashCall Mortgage
12Cory Bruno   El Cajon, CA3:35:03 277285  263 Socalcycling.com
13Kevin Rooney   Mahwah, NJ3:35:07 298685  295 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
14Jason King   Napa, CA3:35:07 211026  207 Echelon Racing Devel
15Michael Gil   San Francisco, CA3:35:09 261220  242 Metromint Cycling
16Jeffrey Perrin   Lakewood, CO3:35:17 295788  291 Team Specialized Rac
17Colin Gibson   Seattle, WA3:35:19 250723  222 Hagens Berman Cyclin
18Christopher DuBois   Portland, OR3:35:20 318474  199 Team Oregon presente
19Pascal Bonaventure   La Jolla, CA3:35:23 259418  265 Swami's Cycling Club
20David Robertson   Rancho Cucamonga, CA3:35:27 297339  258 Socalcycling.com
21Ethan Atkins   San Francisco, CA3:35:28 224998  251 Metromint Cycling
22William Zellmer   Missoula, MT3:35:30 225407  227 Team Specialized Rac
23Ryan Cleveland   Durango, CO3:35:30 210683  270 Monster Media SC VEL
24Torey Philipp   El Dorado Hills, CA3:35:33 263055  273 Team Specialized Rac
25Graeme Galyer   San Jose, CA3:35:38 191195  280 Orange Fence Guy
26Jose Soltren   Menlo Park, CA3:35:39 197227  250 Los Gatos
27Connor McCutcheon   Bigbearlake, CA3:35:39 279388  226 Rebound
28Christopher Wingfield   Bainbridge Island, WA3:35:43 247269  277 Hagens Berman Cyclin
29Chris Burnham   Oceanside, CA3:35:48 282651  230 Swami's Cycling Club
30James Enright   San Francisco, CA3:35:49 227219  232 Swami's Cycling Club
31Andrew Ramage   Glendora, CA3:35:51 262526  244 Monster Media SC VEL
32Roberto Rodriguez   Riverside, CA3:35:58 231759  231 Herbalife/LaGrange
33John Salskov   Tempe, AZ3:35:59 113251  220 Primal P/B 1st Bank
34Diego Sandavol   3:36:00  218 Acqua al 2/SDBC
35Michael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZ3:36:00 253798  248 Bicycle Ranch
36Raffi Jilizian   Danville, CA3:36:00 187667  211 Form Fitness
37Matthew Shackley   Las Vegas, NV3:36:06 245236  287 Swami's Cycling Club
38Jesse Robles   Tempe, AZ3:36:08 291058  205 Bicycle Haus Racing
39William Westfall   Phoenix, AZ3:36:13 171794  238 Bicycle Haus Racing
40Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA3:36:16 209193  253 Team Specialized Rac
41Chandler Knop   Monumnet, CO3:36:18 267838  221 Chipotle Junior Deve
42Carmi Schulman   Seattle, WA3:36:22 200292  249 Webcor/Alto Velo
43Jordan Itaya   Carlsbad3:36:27 170578  197 A Road Bike 4U Elite
44Ian Moir   Long Beach, CA3:36:28 218004  198 Yahoo! Cycling Team
45Ted Willard   Aliso Viejo, CA3:36:31 218415  299 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
46Max Hernandez   Alta Loma, CA3:36:32 182728  285 Monster Media SC VEL
47Brian Wilson   San Diego, CA3:36:36 270784  234 Moment Cycle Sport C
48Sean Lackey   San Dimas, CA3:36:44 189941  296 
49Stuart Press   Los Altos3:36:44 133656  288 Herbalife/LaGrange
50Daniel Katz   Goleta, CA3:36:47 227135  215 NOW-MS Society
51Andrew Sjogren   Riverside, CA3:36:50 271744  290 Pull Thru Racing
52Justin Maka   Albuquerque, NM3:37:03 164982  191 Ten Speed Drive Raci
53Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO3:37:12 287772  217 NOW-MS Society
54Shawn Daurelio   Laguna Beach, CA3:37:36 287621  267 Unattached
55David Benkoski   Menlo Park, CA3:37:56 271685  261 Team Specialized Rac
56Alexander Vaughan-Ruiz   Quartz Hill, CA3:38:13 288274  200 The Team
57Stephen Bedford   Portland, OR3:38:14 305665  204 Team Oregon presente
58Andrew Bosco   Alta Loma, CA3:38:17 215226  284 Full Circle Sports
59Joe Dickerson   Los Gatos, CA3:38:35 306664  209 McGuire Cycling Team
60Rhys Rathbun   Monument, CO3:39:17 201819  293 Chipotle Junior Deve
61Tyler Stearns   Redmond, WA3:39:49 271183  236 Hagens Berman Cyclin
62Neil Bartley   San Jose, CA3:39:53 209268  276 Squadra Ovest Cyclin
63Christopher Bennett   Oceanside, CA3:39:56 3316  213 Acqua al 2/SDBC
64Adam Masters   Pasadena, CA3:42:10 256750  245 Wonderful Pistachios

Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Benjamin Day   Boulder5:06:59 270977  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
2Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO5:07:13 190900  122 Team Exergy
3Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY5:07:16 121621  10 Jamis Sutter Home Pr
4Francisco Mancebo   Dahlonega, GA5:07:16 334418  23 Realcyclist.com Pro
5Cesar Grajales   Longmont, CO5:07:19 175295  17 Realcyclist.com Pro
6Christopher Baldwin (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO5:07:31 2384  131 Team juwi solar/Firs
7Luis Alberto Romero Amaran    Albuquerque, NM5:07:32 288135  Jamis Sutter Home Pr
8Paul Mach (1 - Pro)   Oakland, CA5:07:39 238694  28 BISSELL Pro Cycling
9Andres Diaz Corrales (2 - Cat1)   Boise, ID5:07:41 334670  126 Team Exergy
10Heath Blackgrove   5:07:42  48 ELBOWZ RACING
11Christopher Parrish (3 - Cat1)   Bend, OR5:07:57 220473  66 Hagens Berman Cyclin
12Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS5:07:58 197714  49 ELBOWZ RACING
13Robert Britton   Santa Rosa, CA5:08:00 305668  32 BISSELL Pro Cycling
14Fernando Antogna (2 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ5:08:07 334074  16 Jamis Sutter Home Pr
15Philip Zajicek (4 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ5:08:08 90090  101 Monster Media SC VEL
16K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO5:08:12 164362  34 BISSELL Pro Cycling
17Daniel Barry   5:08:15  112 Pure Black Racing
18Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO5:08:16 173228  79 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
19Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA5:08:16 256955  37 California Giant / S
20Eric Wohlberg   San Jose, CA5:08:18 128575  53 Form Fitness
21Carlos Alzate Escobar (5 - Cat1)   Boise, ID5:08:27 334672  124 Team Exergy
22Scott Lyttle   5:08:36  109 Pure Black Racing
23James Williamson   5:08:39  113 Pure Black Racing
24Christian Helmig (6 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX5:08:41 245316  47 ELBOWZ RACING
25John Bennett (7 - Cat1)   El Cerrito, CA5:08:44 237917  38 California Giant / S
26Cole House (3 - Pro)   Oneida Wi5:08:45 183112  24 Realcyclist.com Pro
27Andrew Dahlheim   5:08:46  31 BISSELL Pro Cycling
28Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO5:08:47 193797  25 BikeReg.com/Cannonda
29Erik Slack   Meridian, ID5:08:50 208936  129 Team Exergy
30Michael Mathis (8 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ5:08:54 200845  117 RideClean p/b Patent
31Anibal Borrajo (4 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA5:08:56 288132  15 Jamis Sutter Home Pr
32Andy Baker   5:08:59  30 BISSELL Pro Cycling
33Shem Rodger   5:08:59  111 Pure Black Racing
34Joshua Berry   Coeur D Alene, ID5:09:03 228474  20 Realcyclist.com Pro
35Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA5:09:04 136696  139 Full Circle Sports
36Jesse Miller-Smith   Truckee, CA5:09:08 283869  92 Marc Pro - Strava
37Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ5:09:14 196405  80 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
38Glen Chadwick   5:09:14  108 Pure Black Racing
39Ian Crane   Seattle, WA5:09:25 184284  63 Hagens Berman Cyclin
40Devan Dunn (9 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA5:09:25 287721  43 CashCall Mortgage
41travis mccabe   Tucson, AZ5:09:26 268330  88 Landis - Trek
42Kennett Peterson   Boulder, CO5:09:28 256803  61 Hagens Berman Cyclin
43Benjamin Blaugrund   Boulder, CO5:09:33 313428  130 Team juwi solar/Firs
44Ozzie Olmos   5:09:34  39 California Giant / S
45michael Larsen   5:09:38  119 Socalcycling.com
46Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA5:09:39 194969  81 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
47Frank Spiteri (10 - Cat1)   San Mateo, CA5:09:43 236118  94 Marc Pro - Strava
48Frank Travieso (5 - Pro)   Athens, GA5:09:46 160295  19 Realcyclist.com Pro
49Jesse Goodrich (11 - Cat1)   Louisville, CO5:09:47 276415  132 Team juwi solar/Firs
50Nicolas Frey (6 - Pro)   Des Moines Ia5:09:51 180819  12 Jamis Sutter Home Pr
51Anthony Canevari   Downey, CA5:09:56 293641  41 CashCall Mortgage
52Yosvany Falcon (7 - Pro)   Miami, FL5:10:00 208086  18 Realcyclist.com Pro
53Alastair Loutit   5:10:04  78 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
54Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA5:10:06 191302  147 Yahoo! Cycling Team
55Guido Palma   5:10:11  140 Unattached
56Mike Tettleton   La Verne, CA5:10:12 206298  60 Full Circle Sports
57Spencer Smitheman   5:10:15  68 Hagens Berman Cyclin
58Alejandro Borrajo (8 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA5:10:16 288134  13 Jamis Sutter Home Pr
59Brian McCulloch (12 - Cat1)   Yucaipa, CA5:10:25 169774  44 CashCall Mortgage
60Norman Carter   Beaumont, CA5:10:25 55077  96 Monster Media SC VEL
61Danny Heeley   Hermosa Beach, CA5:10:30 247147  105 NOW-MS Society
62Kayle Leo Grande   Upland, CA5:10:44 58272  102 Monster Media SC VEL
63Mark Shimahara   Ventura, CA5:10:45 32481  155 Team Clif Bar
64Ricky Esecula   5:10:45  58 Full Circle Sports
65Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ5:10:46 218049  103 NEBS
66Sergio Hernandez (9 - Pro)   San Pedro, CA5:10:49 201874  84 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
67Luca Damiani   Macedonia, OH5:10:51 256765  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
68Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA5:10:51 210604  70 Cal Giant/Specialize
69Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA5:10:54 147512  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
70Roman Kilun (10 - Pro)   Oakland, CA5:10:59 153790  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
71James Stemper   Wauwatosa, WI5:11:18 230799  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
72Arthur Rand   Santa Cruz, CA5:11:33 170859  90 Marc Pro - Strava
73Tommy Nankervis   5:11:33  21 Realcyclist.com Pro
74Adam Carr   Colchester, VT5:11:44 208854  42 Form Fitness
75Rudolph Napolitano   Santa Monica, CA5:12:01 214693  95 Monster Media SC VEL
76Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA5:12:16 207755  72 Herbalife/LaGrange
77Neil Coleman (11 - Pro)   Durango, CO5:12:38 292140  145 Wonderful Pistachios
78Chad Hartley (12 - Pro)   Fox Point, WI5:12:43 126996  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
79Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA5:13:34 211475  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
80Benjamin Chaddock (13 - Pro)   Walla Walla, WA5:13:57 261002  127 Team Exergy
81Carson Miller   Seattle, WA5:14:03 203931  82 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
82David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI5:14:04 225765  27 BISSELL Pro Cycling
83Chris Aten   Flagstaff, AZ5:14:07 234254  87 Landis - Trek
84Daniel Bechtold (13 - Cat1)   Boise, ID5:14:13 286091  65 Hagens Berman Cyclin
85Eric Schildge (14 - Pro)   Hanover, NH5:14:26 206020  14 Jamis Sutter Home Pr
86Roman Van Uden   5:15:02  114 Pure Black Racing
87Sean Passage (14 - Cat1)   Bend, OR5:15:18 153756  35 Byrne Invent
88Michael Northey   5:15:25  110 Pure Black Racing
89Tyler Jewell (15 - Cat1)   Austin, TX5:15:35 168914  50 ELBOWZ RACING
90Oscar Clark   5:15:44  22 Realcyclist.com Pro
91Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT5:16:15 201456  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
92Joseph Wiley   Yorba Linda, CA5:16:34 227264  97 Monster Media SC VEL
93Joe Iannarelli   Vacaville, CA5:16:39 195783  152 Yahoo! Cycling Team
94Shane Kline   Bally, PA5:16:47 192584  33 BISSELL Pro Cycling
95Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO5:16:49 222542  77 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
96Kai Applequist (15 - Pro)   Boise, ID5:18:07 243374  125 Team Exergy
97Colin Cornberg   5:19:16  55 Full Circle Sports
98James Wingert   San Diego, CA5:19:18 256481  149 Yahoo! Cycling Team
99Nathan Freed   Tahoe City, CA5:20:09 86484  91 Marc Pro - Strava

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Amber Neben   3:43:22  945 HTC-Highroad Women
2Amanda Miller   3:43:28  944 HTC-Highroad Women
3Heather Logan-Sprenger   3:43:30  931 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
4Kristin Armstrong Savola   Boise, ID3:43:31 137044  904 Peanut Butter & Co.T
5Erinne Willock   Pescadero, CA3:43:41 334436  896 TIBCO/ To The Top
6Catherine Cheatley   3:43:43  930 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
7Carmen Small   Durango, CO3:43:53 229709  891 TIBCO/ To The Top
8Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA3:44:21 190817  925 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
9Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA3:44:24 205968  898 Rouse Bicycles
10Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA3:44:31 255006  929 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
11Lex Albrecht   3:44:43  983 Team Juvederm-Specia
12Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID3:44:49 247577  905 Peanut Butter & Co.T
13Rebecca Werner   3:44:51  990 Webcor/Alto Velo
14Emily Collins   3:44:52  987 Vanderkitten-Focus
15Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA3:44:53 272063  935 Cyfac
16Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA3:44:55 289582  908 Peanut Butter & Co.T
17Cara Gillis   3:44:58  953 Missing Link Coachin
18Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL3:44:58 151408  902 Rouse Bicycles
19Veronique Labonte   3:45:02  979 Team Juvederm-Specia
20Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT3:45:06 201539  966 Primal/MapMyRide
21Jazzy Hurikino   3:45:23  986 Vanderkitten-Focus
22Katie Colclough   3:45:28  943 HTC-Highroad Women
23Leah Kirchmann   3:45:29  932 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
24Carlee Taylor   Pescadero, CA3:45:29 334432  897 TIBCO/ To The Top
25Emily Kachorek   Sacramento, CA3:45:30 167636  997 Primal/Map My Ride
26Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI3:45:30 231296  926 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
27Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA3:45:33 266806  909 Peanut Butter & Co.T
28Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA3:45:34 232172  906 Peanut Butter & Co.T
29Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT3:45:37 89443  965 Primal/MapMyRide
30Mary Zider   Barre, VT3:45:41 212025  982 Team Juvederm-Specia
31Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX3:45:49 193628  933 Crumpton Cycles
32Erika Graves   3:45:51  958 NOW-MS Society
33Christina Smith   Denton, TX3:46:04 217750  900 Rouse Bicycles
34Hilary Billington   Portland, OR3:46:11 265089  936 Danbury Audi
35Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa3:46:15 234148  952 Missing Link Coachin
36Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT3:46:20 172658  934 Cyfac
37Joanie Caron   3:46:24  978 Team Juvederm-Specia
38Ally Stacher   3:46:27  946 HTC-Highroad Women
39Devon Gorry   Logan, UT3:46:38 210903  901 Rouse Bicycles
40Chloe Hosking   3:47:14  947 HTC-Highroad Women
41Beatriz Rodriguez   Pomona, CA3:47:15 253229  912 SC Velo\Empower Coac
42Susan Palmer-Komar   3:47:23  961 P-K Express/HNZ Stra
43Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO3:47:29 262479  928 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
44Julie Cutts   3:47:33  923 Colavita Outback Ste
45Emily Thurston   San Pablo, CA3:47:59 128351  955 Missing Link Coachin
46Anne Guzman   3:48:02  980 Team Juvederm-Specia
47Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ3:48:12 295914  894 TIBCO/ To The Top
48Melina Bernecker   Los Angeles, CA3:48:44 332272  939 Herbalife/LaGrange
49Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT3:49:02 100972  967 Primal/MapMyRide
50Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA3:49:31 145511  970 Primal/MapMyRide
51Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO3:50:10 184788  927 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
52Ruth Clemence   Newport Beach, CA3:50:21 7113  916 SC Velo\Empower Coac
53Joy Duerksen   Yucaipa, CA3:51:54 218863  985 Team Redlands
54Rhae-Christie Shaw   Seattle, WA3:52:37 184543  942 Herbalife/LaGrange
55Alicia Silvera   Rheinfelden3:57:34 208543  941 Herbalife/LaGrange
56Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA3:58:27 207432  907 Peanut Butter & Co.T
57Jennie Phillips   Danville, CA3:58:58 203722  998 Wells Fargo Racing T
58Pamela Schuster   San Diego, CA4:00:50 31886  915 SC Velo\Empower Coac

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerShimanoSpyUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee