Race Results for
San Dimas Stage Race
Glendora, CA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 03/27/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Philip O'Donnell   Suwanee, GA0:27:25 257659  810 Team Specialized Rac
2 Anthony Fitch   Glendora, CA0:27:26 297159  823 Southern California
3 Dylan Schuyler   Santa Barbara, CA0:27:26 276162  825 Echelon Santa Barbar
4 Diego Binatena   Playa Del Rey, CA0:27:26 253770  815 Team Specialized Rac
5 Matthew Valencia   Los Altos, CA0:27:26 255576  826 Team Specialized Rac
6 Tulio Weber   Tucson, AZ0:27:26 305218  819 Trisport Cycling/Ecl
7 Kyle Jarboe   Redlands, CA0:27:26 296961  824 Team Redlands
8 Justin Oien   0:27:26  822 
9 Eric Oien   Escondido, CA0:27:26 310546  811 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
10 Jack Maddux   Fresno0:27:26 296879  813 Team Specialized Rac
11 Tyler Schwartz   Newport Beach, CA0:27:26 304782  828 Jet Cycling
12 Douglas Hall   Mission Viejo, CA0:27:34 303193  821 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
13 Christian Husband   Corona, CA0:29:57 291064  827 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
14 Brad Wright   Redlands, CA0:29:57 295400  817 Team Redlands

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tyler Williams   Shafter, CA0:26:25 294531  836 All Sport-Team Swift
2 Ben Barthel   Santa Barbara, CA0:26:25 267927  851 Echelon Santa Barbar
3 Taylor Clements   Santa Barbara, CA0:26:25 290380  856 NOW-MS Society
4 Alex Darville   Santa Barbara, CA0:26:33 280894  867 Echelon Santa Barbar
5 Bryan Galvan   Lynwood, CA0:27:05 222247  848 Jet Cycling
6 Josef Nygaard   San Francisco, CA0:27:05 227889  838 All Sport-Team Swift
7 Cory Williams   Los Angeles, CA0:27:26 224173  837 Major Motion
8 James LaBerge   Napa, CA0:27:26 221376  843 Team Specialized Rac
9 Daniel Kosykh   Davis, CA0:27:26 274163  860 Encino Velo
10 Dominic Galenti   Brevaed , NC0:27:26 243306  869 Southern Califorina
11 Brady Kiss   Yucaipa, CA0:27:26 296904  853 Team Redlands
12 Ian Moore   San Luis Obispo, CA0:27:26 297697  845 All Sport-Team Swift
13 Quint Berkemeier   Lake Arrowhead, CA0:27:26 240136  847 Team Redlands
14 Christopher Flanagan   San Francisco, CA0:27:26 276118  866 All Sport-Team Swift
15 Nash Keanu Jacquez   Long Beach, CA0:27:26 288180  855 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
16 Joel Acosta   South Pasadena, CA0:27:26 227132  852 Major Motion
17 Kyle Harwick   Glendora, CA0:27:26 334642  863 Southern California
18 Chris LaBerge   Napa, CA0:27:26 229950  874 Team Specialized Rac
19 Alexander Kusztyk   Aliso Viejo, CA0:27:26 257227  865 Southern California
20 Cesar Lopez   El Paso, TX0:27:26 215629  868 Major Motion
21 Nicholas Tarrant   La Verne, CA0:27:26 271064  842 Southern California Velo
22 Gabriel Cano   Ruidoso, NM0:27:40 345300  858 Major Motion
23 Drew Kogon   Pacific Palisades, CA0:27:43 313290  846 Herbalife/LaGrange
24 Kyle Wright   Redlands, CA0:27:43 295389  864 Team Redlands
25 Brentley Campbell   Fulton, CA0:27:48 240375  861 All Sport-Team Swift
26 Derek Courtney   Upland, CA0:28:05 237915  875 Southern California
27 Jonathan Acosta   Los Angeles, CA0:29:17 227134  870 Major Motion
28 Jeremy Ayers   Rancho Cucamonga, CA0:29:17 318904  871 Majestic Cycling
29 Alistair Eeckman   Berkeley, CA0:26:25 281189  872 Above Category Racin
30 Kyle Torres   Laguna Niguel, CA0:26:25 264918  850 Team Specialized Rac

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA0:39:33 9156  796 SKLZ p/b Pista Palac
2 Eddy Gragus   Highlands Ranch, CO0:39:33 48508  803 Team Helen's/8th Won
3 Jason Bausch   Fountain Valley, CA0:39:33 78109  788 Monster Media SCVelo
4 Aron Gadhia   Santa Monica, CA0:39:33 197322  721 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
5 Michael Easter   Ventura, CA0:39:33 78027  730 
6 Brian Cook   Santa Barbara, CA0:39:33 206040  725 Platinum Performance
7 Adam Livingston   Vista, CA0:39:33 749  767 SKLZ p/b Pista Palac
8 Michael Johnson   Mission Viejo, CA0:39:33 110745  794 SkLZ p/b Pista Palac
9 Dean LaBerge   Napa, CA0:39:33 67041  778 Team Specialized Rac
10 Robert Kamppila   Cerritos, CA0:39:33 58194  754 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
11 Thomas (Tommy) Robles   North Tustin, CA0:39:33 229707  712 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
12 Kevin Klein   Menlo Park, CA0:39:33 47388  719 Yahoo! Cycling Team
13 Mark Noble   Ventura, CA0:39:33 26173  722 Time/Coastal Tree Ca
14 Derek Brauch   Manhattan Beach, CA0:39:33 293557  758 Team Helen's/8th Won
15 Bill Harris   Garden Grove, CA0:39:33 15179  765 Better Beverages
16 Randall Coxworth   San Diego, CA0:39:33 48052  783 Breakaway/UBS Elite
17 John Gabriel   West Bloomfield, MI0:39:33 214876  757 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
18 Aaron Wimberley   Hermosa Beach, CA0:39:33 195952  751 Team Helen's
19 Brian Choi   Folsom, CA0:39:33 52849  728 STUZIO
20 Matthew Carinio   San Luis Obispo, CA0:39:33 6109  793 ArtsCyclery.com/Wild
21 Frederick Bottger   South Pasadena, CA0:39:33 211399  708 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
22 Bill Ossofsky   Mammoth Lakes, CA0:39:33 26888  784 Allegiant Airlines/P
23 Mauricio Prado   Las Vegas, NV0:39:33 28603  713 Allegiant Airlines/P
24 James Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA0:39:33 245243  760 SKLZ p/b Pista Palac
25 Oliver Hutchinson   Calabasas, CA0:39:33 247748  800 Team Helen's/8th Won
26 Christopher McDonald   El Cajon, CA0:39:33 61059  795 Franco / MRI Racing
27 Gary Douville   Santa Barbara, CA0:39:33 101476  753 Platinum Performance
28 Stephen Ferretti   Crestline, CA0:39:33 193308  702 Allegiant Airlines/P
29 Tony Brady   Thousand Oaks, CA0:39:33 211927  738 Franco / MRI Racing
30 Murray Swanson   Woodside, CA0:39:33 206144  802 Peninsula Velo/Pomod
31 Elan Walshe   San Clemente, CA0:39:33 286572  771 Franco / MRI Racing
32 Curt Bouma   Upland, CA0:39:38 152105  764 Coates/Back Abbey El
33 William Thomas   Placentia, CA0:39:40 133486  732 Franco / MRI Racing
34 Blake Reed   Grover Beach, CA0:39:40 29369  747 ArtsCyclery.com/Wild
35 Anthony Restuccia   Topanga, CA0:39:40 191318  763 Team Helen's/8th Won
36 Craig Nunes   0:39:40  707 ArtsCyclery.com/Wild
37 Eben Benade   Mission Viejo, CA0:39:40 48230  786 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
38 Charon Smith   Signal Hill, CA0:39:40 216760  768 Surf City Cyclery
39 James Robbins   Carlsbad, CA0:39:40 30054  761 Barry Lasko DDS cycl
40 Johnathan Edwards   0:39:40  715 Barry Lasko DDS cycl
41 Bob McCall   Las Vegas , NV0:39:40 53621  804 Allegiant Airlines/P
42 Christopher Phipps   San Francisco, CA0:39:40 233623  748 IronDataThirstyBearC
43 Christian Walker   Goleta, CA0:39:40 50894  733 Team Coastal Tree Ca
44 Ken Gallardo   Belmont, CA0:39:40 255453  745 IronDataThirstyBearC
45 Mark Fluss   Dana Point, CA0:39:44 11901  736 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
46 Kevin Phillips   0:39:44  766 ironfly
47 Adrian Hedderman   0:39:44  799 Ouch Pro Cycling
48 Kenneth Rogers   Cerritos, CA0:39:44 280925  716 Surf City Cyclery
49 Michael Onkels   Glendale, CA0:39:44 52576  752 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
50 Armin Rahm   S Pasadena, CA0:39:48 96655  727 Santa Ynez Valley Ra
51 Keith Chugg   La Canada Flintridge, CA0:39:48 272202  776 PAA RE/MAX
52 Derek Steiner   Del Mar, CA0:39:48 90716  749 G.S. Adams Ave Bicyc
53 Travis Wilkerson   Aliso Viejo, CA0:39:48 209864  801 Surf City Cyclery
54 Jacob Rubelt   Tucson, AZ0:39:51 79833  769 SKLZ p/b Pista Palac
55 James Pearce   Las Vegas, NV0:39:53 254706  742 Allegiant Airlines/P
56 John Holderness   Alta Loma, CA0:39:59 40150  740 UC Cyclery / JW Floo
57 Amado Ulloa   Glendora, CA0:40:01 136637  705 Southern Califorina
58 James Paolinetti   Brea, CA0:40:29 48611  746 SKLZ p/b Pista Palac
59 Ron Castia   Livermore, CA0:40:37 144264  731 IronDataThirstyBearC
60 michael hand   Santa Clarita, CA0:41:36 263355  718 Franco / MRI Racing
61 Gilbert Correa   La Verne, CA0:42:36 41138  729 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
62 Steven Smith   Santa Barbara, CA0:42:36 67527  709 Platinum Performance
63 Corey Scobie   Pleasanton, CA0:43:01 272080  741 IronDataThirstyBearC

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Meeker   Corona Del Mar, CA0:35:41 23914  636 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
2 Steve Klasna   Alpine, CA0:35:41 41924  658 Big Orange Cycling/C
3 Louie Amelburu   Las Vegas, NV0:35:41 65992  677 Barry Lasko DDS cycl
4 Roger Worthington   Capistrano Beach, CA0:35:41 38984  638 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
5 Thurlow Rogers   San Diego, CA0:35:41 30417  623 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
6 John Hatchitt   0:35:41  662 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
7 Hunter Ziesing   Bel Tiburon, CA0:35:41 39478  688 Echelon Gran Fondo/Z
8 Benny Parks   Rancho Mirage, CA0:35:44 27288  651 Jessup Auto Plaza
9 Jeffrey Padgett   Redlands, CA0:35:44 216960  692 Team Redlands
10 Alan Flores   Newport Beach, CA0:35:44 50870  633 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
11 Taylor Fenstermacher   Redondo Beach, CA0:35:44 52735  671 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
12 Daniel Smith   Menlo Park, CA0:35:44 33087  689 Morgan Stanley Smith
13 Cale Reeder   Albuquerque, NM0:35:44 272237  673 Echelon Gran Fondo/Z
14 John Geyer   Costa Mesa, CA0:35:44 187958  635 Surf City Cyclery
15 Dirk Himley   San Jose, CA0:35:44 86797  649 Echelon Gran Fondo/Z
16 Todd Parks   Palm Springs, CA0:35:44 55308  643 Wolf Pack Cycling
17 Greg Leibert   Hermosa Beach, CA0:35:44 129138  654 Big Orange Cycling/C
18 Jeffrey Konsmo   Manhattan Bch, CA0:35:44 100875  650 Big Orange Cycling/C
19 Jonathan Flagg   Newport Beach, CA0:35:44 11778  641 Big Orange Cycling/C
20 David Jaeger   Manhattan Beach, CA0:35:44 59139  655 Giant Factory Team
21 Scott Thomas   Claremont, CA0:35:44 262575  661 Coates/Back Abbey El
22 Janne Hamalainen   Tulsa, OK0:35:44 199458  691 Echelon Gran Fondo/Z
23 Craig Parker   Mill Valley, CA0:35:44 127588  663 Echelon Gran Fondo/Z
24 John Topoleski   Redlands, CA0:35:44 80002  632 Team Redlands
25 Stephen Park   Cardiff By The Sea, CA0:35:44 68104  666 B&L Bikes
26 Steven Strickler   Newport Beach, CA0:35:44 107274  629 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
27 Greg Fenton   Ramona, CA0:35:44 11447  672 UC Cyclery / JW Floo
28 David Worthington   Costa Mesa, CA0:35:44 55233  644 Big Orange Cycling/C
29 Mark Schaefer   Ogden, UT0:35:54 66592  665 Barry Lasko DDS cycl
30 Peter Sullivan   Newbury Park, CA0:35:54 34616  694 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
31 Frank Sarate   Claremont, CA0:35:54 49658  628 Socalcycling.com
32 Joseph Wenninger   Laguna Niguel, CA0:35:54 151221  669 Big Orange Cycling/C
33 Joseph Dagostino   San Diego, CA0:35:54 50754  626 CA Pools / DeWalt Ra
34 Michael Hotten   Westchester, CA0:35:57 207423  667 Big Orange Cycling/C
35 Dereck Butterfield   Rialto, CA0:35:57 5708  660 KRETZSCHMAR STEEL RA
36 Alex Osborne   Berkeley, CA0:35:57 26855  640 IronDataThirstyBearC
37 Andrew Jessup Jr.   Rancho Mirage, CA0:35:57 17814  695 Jessup Auto Plaza
38 Scott Shaw   Covina, CA0:35:57 32353  679 Covina Valley Cycler
39 Bert Glennon   Simi Valley, CA0:36:13 169088  624 Schroeder Iron / BGM
40 John Bergman   Los Alamitos, CA0:36:51 171706  681 Team Velocity
41 Gary Rennie   Irvine, CA0:38:28 56949  680 CashCall Mortgage
42 Andrew MacNaughton   Taos, NM0:39:35 298446  675 Team F.I.Taos
43 Gregory Berlind   Denver, CO0:39:35 48571  634 Vics Espresso Peerle
44 Scott Busby   Bishop, CA0:40:24 246451  653 Eastside Velo

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kalman Szkalak   Capistrano Beach, CA0:35:41 54522  610 UC Cyclery / JW Floo
2 Kenny Fuller   Corona Del Mar, CA0:35:44 46765  611 Simple Green/Cycling
3 Charles Townsend   Mendota Heights, MN0:35:44 46011  615 Bianchi/Grand Perfor
4 Malcolm Hill   Westlake Village, CA0:35:44 156650  600 Breakaway / UBS Elit
5 Michael Birditt   Escondido, CA0:35:44 47255  608 Swami's Cycling Club
6 Wayne Stetina   Mission Viejo, CA0:35:44 34063  617 Amgen-UBS Elite Mast
7 Gary Shuey   Lake Arrowhead, CA0:35:44 44197  605 Swami's Cycling Club
8 Steve Hensler   Redlands, CA0:35:44 15874  619 Team Redlands
9 Bill Pinckard   Henderson, NV0:35:54 291027  604 Barry Lasko DDS cycl
10 Keith Ketterer   Camarillo, CA0:35:54 48434  602 Breakaway / UBS Elit
11 Richard Barron   Glendora, CA0:39:35 2734  606 Southern California

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Vincent Stipo   La Verne, CA0:27:43 266990  591 Wolf Pack Cycling
2 Clinton Hostetler   Chino Hills, CA0:27:43 337264  586 
3 Jaycen Brown   Mesa, AZ0:27:43 333330  592 Southern California
4 Pedro Slonsky   Ontario, CA0:27:43 344714  552 The Greasers
5 Michael James   Pasadena, CA0:27:43 332980  563 PAA RE/MAX
6 todd struyk   Sandiego, CA0:27:43 308718  561 Catalyst Racing
7 Scot Harvey   0:27:43  579 
8 Michael Relth   Los Angeles, CA0:27:43 333564  572 Herbalife/LaGrange
9 Travis Furman   Lincoln, NE0:27:43 336770  575 Team Kaos
10 Keith Brodsky   Santa Clarita, CA0:27:43 230882  583 LA county bicycle co
11 Lucas DeBuren   Corona, CA0:27:43 330824  582 Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
12 Claudio Borin   Agoura Hills, CA0:27:43 65762  588 Westlake Cyclery
13 Kurt Kovacks   Menifee, CA0:27:43 263117  567 team Dude Girl/Colna
14 Chris Ayers   Rancho Cucamonga, CA0:27:43 315506  571 Majestic Cycling
15 Michael Negrete   Claremont, CA0:27:43 175926  569 Southern California
16 Ron Hirshman   Studio City, CA0:27:43 169948  594 Ritte Racing
17 Alex Ranum   San Diego, CA0:27:43 277669  550 
18 PAUL ROBINSON   Chino, CA0:28:03 337898  589 Don's Bike Shop of R
19 Nathan Macias   San Diego, CA0:27:43 299519  559 Acqua al 2/SDBC
20 Ryan White   Pasadena, CA0:27:43 333270  551 PAA RE/MAX
21 Tim Woo   Fontana, CA0:28:03 337644  577 Majestic Team Cyclin
22 Scott Palmer   La Verne, CA0:28:03 27133  568 Covina Valley Cycler
23 Robert Swanson   Juneau, AK0:27:43 310502  573 Team Kaos
24 Eyob Haile   Pasadena, CA0:28:30 303148  554 Martin's Pro Bicycle
25 Jerry Lee   Sandiego, CA0:28:34 306334  584 G.S. Adams Ave Bicyc
26 Craig Doppmann   Claremont, CA0:28:51 311506  590 Southern California
27 Chris London   Los Angeles, CA0:27:43 302167  599 Herbalife/LaGrange
28 Luke Sykora   Papillion, NE0:29:32 336732  557 UNL Cycling Club
29 Vance Macdonald   Santa Monica0:29:33 271526  553 Herbalife/LaGrange
30 Joseph Sullivan   San Jose, CA0:29:35 336936  555 SJBC
31 Albert Ramirez   0:32:00  565 

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jorge Garcia   El Monte, CA0:34:52 304419  443 
2 Steve Boniface   Irvine, CA0:34:52 310781  457 Monster Media SC VEL
3 erick sobey   Thousand Oaks, CA0:34:52 316972  470 Conejo Velo
4 John Costanza   Sparks, NV0:34:52 287745  444 Logical Fit
5 Jason Kelly   Prescott, AZ0:34:52 287284  440 Carlos O'Briens
6 Erik Johnson   San Marcos, CA0:34:52 323400  529 Swami's Cycling Club
7 Jeff Block   Pasadena, CA0:34:55 306165  525 Ritte Racing
8 Chad Tulloch   Santa Monica, CA0:34:55 298385  502 Herbalife/LaGrange
9 Michael Killoran   Cardiff By The Sea, CA0:34:55 311501  456 Acqua al 2/SDBC
10 Yair Vetchtein   Westhills, CA0:34:55 289540  527 Fast Friday
11 John Gregorio   Irvine, CA0:34:55 301510  439 TRU Cycling
12 Rudy Ordaz   La Verne, CA0:34:55 299740  472 PAA RE/MAX
13 jeffrey tuttle   Mill Valley, CA0:34:55 304743  489 Herbalife/LaGrange
14 Christopher Clark   Thousand Oaks, CA0:34:55 300652  498 Fast Friday
15 Van Geslani   Loma Linda, CA0:34:55 232565  493 Team Redlands
16 Mark Alvarado   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA0:34:55 109438  428 Bike Palace/Back on
17 Christopher Grantham   Denver, CO0:34:55 303764  510 Ritte Racing
18 Augusto Peraza   West Covina, CA0:34:55 306432  526 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
19 Matthew Hawkesworth   La Verne, CA0:34:55 301908  505 Southern California
20 Douglas Hill   Irvine, CA0:34:55 224066  511 Southern California
21 Alfredo Gallegos   Santa Barbara, CA0:34:55 303674  482 Platinum Performance
22 Dana Skriver   Pasadena, CA0:34:55 298053  480 bloc
23 Joshua Kepler   Marina Del Rey, CA0:34:55 283013  424 Herbalife LaGrange
24 Eric Bruins   Culver City, CA0:34:55 257236  437 Big Orange Cycling/C
25 Maurice Azcarate   Granada Hills, CA0:34:55 213504  521 Fast Friday
26 Jason Paez   Whittier, CA0:34:55 270844  465 Southern California
27 Bladi Duran   Los Angeles, CA0:34:55 224749  459 Big Orange Cycling/C
28 Matthew Rhoads   Rsm, CA0:34:55 92271  490 CashCall Mortgage
29 Benjamin Dilley   Lincoln, NE0:34:55 308150  533 Team Type 1
30 Anthony Purnel   Cathedral City, CA0:34:55 286908  462 Team Velocity
31 Jason Tso   San Marino, CA0:34:55 290297  484 University of Southe
32 Alvin Chen   San Gabriel, CA0:34:55 277649  471 a' bloc
33 Chris Hillman   Newburypark, CA0:34:55 286419  464 Fast Friday
34 Ryan Hopman   Los Angeles, CA0:34:55 271007  501 
35 Jonathon Harmon   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA0:34:55 295702  423 Team Velocity
36 Dana Pierce   Corona, CA0:34:55 305749  460 Southern California
37 Jaycee Cary   Marina Del Rey0:34:55 287426  504 Herbalife/LaGrange
38 Dave Yung   Van Nuys, CA0:34:55 183815  447 Fast Friday
39 Barrett Schreiner   Southpasadena, CA0:34:55 305278  454 PAA RE/MAX
40 Byron Becerril   Irvine, CA0:34:55 307777  531 Velosport
41 Justin Herd   Denver, CO0:34:55 296021  499 Ritte Racing
42 Timothy Barr   Arvada, CO0:34:55 273734  426 Catalyst Racing
43 John Snapp   Pomona, CA0:34:55 296610  537 Southern California
44 Peter Brandenburg   Venice, CA0:34:55 84013  519 Herbalife/LaGrange
45 Matt Thompson   El Segundo, CA0:34:55 119826  431 South Bay Wheelmen
46 Dave Feldman   Thousand Oaks, CA0:34:55 334652  442 Conejo Velo
47 Matt Durant   Claremont, CA0:34:55 285613  516 On Deck Foundation
48 N/A   San Diego, CA0:34:55 306631  468 Swami's Cycling Club
49 Nick Gillock   Los Angeles, CA0:34:55 269508  523 Herbalife/LaGrange
50 Mark Capalbo   Portland, OR0:35:08 276182  467 Herbalife/LaGrange
51 John LaGrandeur   San Gabriel, CA0:35:08 302695  524 PAA RE/MAX
52 Bob Leaming   Diamondbar, CA0:35:08 285562  450 Southern Califorina
53 Scott Penington   Redlands, CA0:35:10 286563  476 Team Redlands
54 Chris Schaper   Los Angeles, CA0:35:39 271294  477 a' bloc
55 Thomas Tolhurst   Los Angeles, CA0:36:07 286040  434 Team Zombies
56 Tom Arnold   Simi Valley, CA0:36:42 173852  479 Fast Friday
57 Jeffrey Beaumont   Simi Valley, CA0:36:42 318638  474 Fast Friday
58 Michael Carroll   Petaluma, CA0:36:44 265808  500 Full Circle Sports
59 Ralph Vizcaino   Covina, CA0:36:44 138698  475 Southern California
60 Mark Martinet   Santa Monica, CA0:36:44 302440  429 Herbalife/LaGrange
61 Wade Hewitt   Santa Monica, CA0:36:44 258897  420 Herbalife/LaGrange
62 Don Witzel   Santa Monica, CA0:36:48 222368  509 Team Helen's/8th Won
63 Nathan Marolf   Fort Collins, CO0:37:05 288933  446 PAA RE/MAX
64 Terence Potter   Oakland, CA0:39:11 250905  530 Berkeley Bicycle Clu
65 luis vargas   Pasadena, CA0:39:45 333786  451 a' bloc
66 jon myklebust   Los Angeles, CA0:39:45 273540  455 Ritte Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Walther   San Diego, CA0:42:01 305440  323 Catalyst Racing
2 Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA0:42:01 209303  390 Cycle World
3 Derric Swinfard   Riverside, CA0:42:01 289275  319 Monster Media SC VEL
4 Miles Ludi   Oceanside, CA0:42:01 227585  387 Swami's Cycling Club
5 Tyrel Harlan   Kingman, AZ0:42:01 296725  369 RideClean p/b Patent
6 Spencer Collom   Menlo Park, CA0:42:01 303882  343 Marc Pro - Strava
7 Tosh Clements   Santa Barbara, CA0:42:01 304402  370 Platinum Performance
8 Mackenzie Champlin   Pasadena, CA0:42:01 305929  341 University of California-Los Angeles
9 Paul Vaccari   Rancho Cucamonga, CA0:42:01 129753  393 KRETZSCHMAR STEEL RA
10 Oscar Gutierrez   0:42:01  336 Team DARE
11 Steven Davis   San Diego, CA0:42:01 256520  316 SPY OPTICS
12 Dedrick Kon   La Crescenta, CA0:42:01 286042  367 Team Helen's/8th Won
13 Robert Scott   Prescott Valley, AZ0:42:01 79942  309 Carlos O'Brien's Rac
14 Michael Roecklein   Lake Forest, CA0:42:01 259341  312 Monster Media SC VEL
15 Logan Fiedler   Vista, CA0:42:01 277371  307 Acqua al 2/SDBC
16 Henry Valenzuela    Rancho Cucamonga, CA0:42:01 256517  374 PAA RE/MAX
17 James Jorgensen   Chino, CA0:42:01 336588  325 Life Cycle
18 Marco Cubillos   Torrance, CA0:42:01 255574  338 Herbalife/LaGrange
19 Sean Ekins   Castaic, CA0:42:01 304231  311 Santa Clarita Velo
20 Aaron Wise   Los Angeles, CA0:42:01 259188  333 Ritte Racing
21 William Buick   Boulder, CO0:42:01 292402  377 
22 Spencer Canon   Santa Monica, CA0:42:01 59115  342 Ritte Racing
23 Evan Stade   Los Angeles, CA0:42:01 302395  329 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
24 Stefan Gomez   Boulder, CO0:42:01 260152  306 CU Cycling
25 Esteban Chavez   Monterey Park, CA0:42:01 6702  359 Riders One
26 Joshua Lapacik   Chula Vista, CA0:42:01 251783  339 Donny's Cafe Racing
27 Taylor Vaccari   Rancho Cucamonga, CA0:42:01 272524  382 Socalcycling.com
28 Terence Traughber Jr   Pasadena, CA0:42:01 269632  391 Ritte Racing
29 Alec Kassin   San Anselmo, CA0:42:01 257809  378 Whole Athlete/Specia
30 Dan Findley   San Diego, CA0:42:01 294767  360 Acqua al 2/SDBC
31 Tucker Eurman   Goleta, CA0:42:01 301465  368 Platinum Performance
32 Benny Breck   Santa Ynez, CA0:42:01 319608  317 Platinum Performance
33 Nicholas Newcomb   Nicasio, CA0:42:01 258299  384 Whole Athlete/Specia
34 daniel cobley   Hermosabeach, CA0:42:01 303983  364 Big Orange Cycling/C
35 Ernest Villalon   Glendora, CA0:42:01 218762  363 Southern California
36 Brian Funk   Menlo Park, CA0:42:01 289282  380 SLO Nexus
37 Nick Humphrey   South Pasadena, CA0:42:01 86499  353 The Team
38 Brian Zink   San Diego, CA0:42:01 263275  389 Acqua al 2/SDBC
39 Kwan Luu   Torrance, CA0:42:01 274871  386 Peninsula Cycle Club
40 Michael Mardosz   Woodland, MN0:42:01 260519  344 Team Helen's/8th Won
41 Troy Newton   Santa Rosa, CA0:42:01 190533  350 R4R - Make a Wish
42 Jason Holden   San Diego, CA0:42:01 292590  362 Wolf Pack Cycling
43 Ryan Gielow   Santa Barbara, CA0:42:11 94401  335 Platinum Performance
44 Peter Sutherland   Big Bear Lake, CA0:42:13 84528  392 Bear Valley Bikes
45 Menko Johnson   Redwood City, CA0:42:13 18004  345 Peninsula Velo/Pomod
46 Jacob Berkman   San Francisco, CA0:42:13 303643  375 Dolce Vita Cycling
47 Eric Hartsuyker   Pleasanton, CA0:42:16 288518  352 South Bay Wheelmen
48 Sean Pitts   Thousand Oaks, CA0:42:19 272545  301 Franco / MRI Racing
49 Cody Tapley   Citrus Heights, CA0:42:21 234610  346 Whole Athlete/Specia
50 Aldo Curiel   Bonita, CA0:43:01 256588  340 Donny's Cafe Racing
51 Ryan Dahl   San Marcos, CA0:42:01 8508  303 Swami's Cycling Club
52 Geoffrey Curran   Tustin, CA0:42:01 275866  321 Surf City Cyclery

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lee Muse   Danville, CA0:55:53 281123  243 CashCall Mortgage
2 Sam Bassetti   Santa Rosa, CA0:55:53 237712  272 Lombardi sports
3 Michael Gil   Brooklyn, NY0:55:53 261220  242 Metromint Cycling
4 Diego Sandavol   0:55:53  218 Acqua al 2/SDBC
5 Justin Rossi   Reno, NV0:55:53 298550  257 Marc Pro - Strava
6 Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CO0:55:53 233175  297 GS Ciao Horizon Org
7 Shawn Daurelio   Laguna Beach, CA0:55:53 287621  267 Unattached
8 Daniel Katz   Goleta, CA0:55:53 227135  215 NOW-MS Society
9 Max Hernandez   Alta Loma, CA0:55:53 182728  285 Monster Media SC VEL
10 Neil Bartley   San Jose, CA0:55:53 209268  276 Squadra Ovest Cyclin
11 Jonathan Hornbeck   Wildomar, CA0:55:53 288624  212 Simple Green/Bike Re
12 Kevin Rooney   Mahwah, NJ0:55:53 298685  295 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
13 Brian Wilson   San Diego, CA0:55:53 270784  234 Moment Cycle Sport C
14 Ryan Cleveland   Durango, CO0:55:53 210683  270 Monster Media SC VEL
15 John Salskov   Tempe, AZ0:55:53 113251  220 Primal P/B 1st Bank
16 Chandler Knop   Monumnet, CO0:55:53 267838  221 Chipotle Junior Deve
17 Andrew Bosco   Alta Loma, CA0:55:53 215226  284 Full Circle Sports
18 Stephen Bedford   Portland, OR0:55:53 305665  204 Team Oregon presente
19 Christopher DuBois   Portland, OR0:55:53 318474  199 Team Oregon presente
20 William Westfall   Phoenix, AZ0:55:53 171794  238 Bicycle Haus Racing
21 David Robertson   Rancho Cucamonga, CA0:55:53 297339  258 Socalcycling.com
22 Andrew Ramage   Glendora, CA0:55:53 262526  244 Monster Media SC VEL
23 Jordan Itaya   Carlsbad0:55:53 170578  197 A Road Bike 4U Elite
24 Connor McCutcheon   Bigbearlake, CA0:55:53 279388  226 Rebound
25 Ian Moir   Long Beach, CA0:55:53 218004  198 Yahoo! Cycling Team
26 Jesse Robles   Tempe, AZ0:55:53 291058  205 Bicycle Haus Racing
27 Michael Sencenbaugh   Carroll, IA0:55:53 239743  233 Team Emu
28 Colin Gibson   Seattle, WA0:55:53 250723  222 Hagens Berman Cyclin
29 Pascal Bonaventure   La Jolla, CA0:55:53 259418  265 Swami's Cycling Club
30 Jose Soltren   Menlo Park, CA0:55:53 197227  250 Los Gatos
31 Sean Lackey   San Dimas, CA0:55:53 189941  296 
32 Stuart Press   Los Altos0:55:53 133656  288 Herbalife/LaGrange
33 William Zellmer   Missoula, MT0:55:53 225407  227 Team Specialized Rac
34 Torey Philipp   El Dorado Hills, CA0:55:53 263055  273 Team Specialized Rac
35 Matthew Shackley   Las Vegas, NV0:55:53 245236  287 Swami's Cycling Club
36 Cory Bruno   El Cajon, CA0:55:53 277285  263 Socalcycling.com
37 Jason King   Napa, CA0:55:53 211026  207 Echelon Racing Devel
38 Ethan Atkins   San Francisco, CA0:55:53 224998  251 Metromint Cycling
39 Alex Brookhouse   Santa Rosa, CA0:55:53 241648  292 Echelon Racing Devel
40 Carmi Schulman   Seattle, WA0:55:53 200292  249 Webcor/Alto Velo
41 William (Billy) Crane   Mountain View, CA0:55:53 138129  216 Webcor/Alto Velo
42 Raffi Jilizian   Danville, CA0:55:53 187667  211 Form Fitness
43 Ted Willard   Aliso Viejo, CA0:55:53 218415  299 Sho-Air/Rock'n Road
44 Justin Maka   Albuquerque, NM0:55:53 164982  191 Ten Speed Drive Raci
45 Tyler Stearns   Redmond, WA0:55:53 271183  236 Hagens Berman Cyclin
46 Andrew Sjogren   Riverside, CA0:55:53 271744  290 Pull Thru Racing
47 Alexander Vaughan-Ruiz   Quartz Hill, CA0:55:53 288274  200 The Team
48 Roberto Rodriguez   Riverside, CA0:55:53 231759  231 Herbalife/LaGrange
49 Graeme Galyer   San Jose, CA0:55:53 191195  280 Orange Fence Guy
50 Jonathan Moskowitz   Benicia, CA0:55:53 213197  294 Taleo Racing
51 Christopher Bennett   Oceanside, CA0:55:53 3316  213 Acqua al 2/SDBC
52 James Enright   San Francisco, CA0:55:53 227219  232 Swami's Cycling Club
53 Chris Burnham   Oceanside, CA0:55:53 282651  230 Swami's Cycling Club
54 Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO0:56:08 287772  217 NOW-MS Society
55 Wes Holloway   Dublin Ca0:55:53 300531  247 Echelon Racing Devel
56 Michael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZ0:55:53 253798  248 Bicycle Ranch
57 Christopher Wingfield   Bainbridge Island, WA0:55:53 247269  277 Hagens Berman Cyclin
58 donald hahn   Reno, NV0:55:53 280149  240 Marc Pro - Strava
59 Jeffrey Perrin   Lakewood, CO0:55:53 295788  291 Team Specialized Rac
60 Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA0:55:53 209193  253 Team Specialized Rac
61 David Benkoski   Menlo Park, CA0:56:46 271685  261 Team Specialized Rac
62 Adam Masters   Pasadena, CA0:57:26 256750  245 Wonderful Pistachios
63 Rhys Rathbun   Monument, CO0:58:45 201819  293 Chipotle Junior Deve
64 Joe Dickerson   Los Gatos, CA0:58:45 306664  209 McGuire Cycling Team

Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ricky Esecula   1:30:08  58 Full Circle Sports
2 Alejandro Borrajo (1 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA1:30:08 288134  13 Jamis Sutter Home Pr
3 Anibal Borrajo (2 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA1:30:08 288132  15 Jamis Sutter Home Pr
4 Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA1:30:08 194969  81 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
5 Carlos Alzate Escobar (1 - Cat1)   Boise, ID1:30:08 334672  124 Team Exergy
6 Cole House (3 - Pro)   Oneida Wi1:30:08 183112  24 Realcyclist.com Pro
7 Francisco Mancebo   Dahlonega, GA1:30:08 334418  23 Realcyclist.com Pro
8 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA1:30:08 147512  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
9 Jesse Goodrich (2 - Cat1)   Louisville, CO1:30:08 276415  132 Team juwi solar/Firs
10 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY1:30:08 121621  10 Jamis Sutter Home Pr
11 Christopher Baldwin (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:30:08 2384  131 Team juwi solar/Firs
12 Luca Damiani   Macedonia, OH1:30:08 256765  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
13 Anthony Canevari   Downey, CA1:30:08 293641  41 CashCall Mortgage
14 Michael Northey   1:30:08  110 Pure Black Racing
15 Cesar Grajales   Atlanta, GA1:30:08 401944  17 Realcyclist.com Pro
16 Kayle Leo Grande   Upland, CA1:30:08 58272  102 Monster Media SC VEL
17 Benjamin Day   Boulder1:30:08 270977  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
18 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran    Albuquerque, NM1:30:08 288135  Jamis Sutter Home Pr
19 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT1:30:08 201456  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
20 Brian McCulloch (4 - Cat1)   Yucaipa, CA1:30:08 169774  44 CashCall Mortgage
21 Daniel Barry   1:30:08  112 Pure Black Racing
22 Neil Coleman (4 - Pro)   Durango, CO1:30:08 292140  145 Wonderful Pistachios
23 Roman Van Uden   1:30:08  114 Pure Black Racing
24 Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS1:30:08 197714  49 ELBOWZ RACING
25 Heath Blackgrove   1:30:08  48 ELBOWZ RACING
26 Erik Slack   Meridian, ID1:30:08 208936  129 Team Exergy
27 Joe Iannarelli   Vacaville, CA1:30:08 195783  152 Yahoo! Cycling Team
28 Mike Tettleton   La Verne, CA1:30:08 206298  60 Full Circle Sports
29 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO1:30:08 190900  122 Team Exergy
30 Christian Helmig (5 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX1:30:14 245316  47 ELBOWZ RACING
31 Andy Baker   1:30:14  30 BISSELL Pro Cycling
32 Joshua Berry   Ketchum, ID1:30:14 228474  20 Realcyclist.com Pro
33 Danny Heeley   Hermosa Beach, CA1:30:14 247147  105 NOW-MS Society
34 Tyler Jewell (6 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:30:14 168914  50 ELBOWZ RACING
35 Kennett Peterson   Boulder, CO1:30:14 256803  61 Hagens Berman Cyclin
36 Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ1:30:14 218049  103 NEBS
37 Eric Wohlberg   San Jose, CA1:30:14 128575  53 Form Fitness
38 Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA1:30:14 191302  147 Yahoo! Cycling Team
39 Robert Britton   Santa Rosa, CA1:30:14 305668  32 BISSELL Pro Cycling
40 Scott Lyttle   1:30:14  109 Pure Black Racing
41 Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA1:30:14 256955  37 California Giant / S
42 John Bennett (7 - Cat1)   El Cerrito, CA1:30:14 237917  38 California Giant / S
43 Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ1:30:14 196405  80 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
44 Fernando Antogna (5 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ1:30:14 334074  16 Jamis Sutter Home Pr
45 Frank Spiteri (8 - Cat1)   San Mateo, CA1:30:14 236118  94 Marc Pro - Strava
46 Sean Passage (9 - Cat1)   Bend, OR1:30:14 153756  35 Byrne Invent
47 Yosvany Falcon (6 - Pro)   Miami, FL1:30:14 208086  18 Realcyclist.com Pro
48 Chris Aten   Flagstaff, AZ1:30:14 234254  87 Landis - Trek
49 Mark Shimahara   Ventura, CA1:30:14 32481  155 Team Clif Bar
50 Ozzie Olmos   1:30:14  39 California Giant / S
51 James Stemper   Wauwatosa, WI1:30:14 230799  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
52 James Williamson   1:30:14  113 Pure Black Racing
53 Tommy Nankervis   1:30:14  21 Realcyclist.com Pro
54 Spencer Smitheman   1:30:14  68 Hagens Berman Cyclin
55 Joseph Wiley   Yorba Linda, CA1:30:14 227264  97 Monster Media SC VEL
56 Devan Dunn (10 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA1:30:14 287721  43 CashCall Mortgage
57 Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA1:30:14 136696  139 Full Circle Sports
58 michael Larsen   1:30:14  119 Socalcycling.com
59 Jesse Miller-Smith   Truckee, CA1:30:14 283869  92 Marc Pro - Strava
60 Nathan Freed   Tahoe City, CA1:30:14 86484  91 Marc Pro - Strava
61 Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA1:30:14 207755  72 Herbalife/LaGrange
62 Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA1:30:14 210604  70 Cal Giant/Specialize
63 Guido Palma   1:30:14  140 Unattached
64 Philip Zajicek (11 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ1:30:14 90090  101 Monster Media SC VEL
65 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO1:30:14 193797  25 BikeReg.com/Cannonda
66 Glen Chadwick   1:30:14  108 Pure Black Racing
67 Norman Carter   Beaumont, CA1:30:14 55077  96 Monster Media SC VEL
68 Michael Mathis (12 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ1:30:14 200845  117 RideClean p/b Patent
69 Shem Rodger   1:30:29  111 Pure Black Racing
70 Alastair Loutit   1:30:33  78 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
71 Oscar Clark   1:30:33  22 Realcyclist.com Pro
72 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT1:30:37 208854  42 Form Fitness
73 Chad Hartley (7 - Pro)   Fox Point, WI1:30:47 126996  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
74 Roman Kilun (8 - Pro)   Oakland, CA1:30:58 153790  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
75 Rudolph Napolitano   Santa Monica, CA1:31:12 214693  95 Monster Media SC VEL
76 Colin Cornberg   1:30:14  55 Full Circle Sports
77 Arthur Rand   Santa Cruz, CA1:31:48 170859  90 Marc Pro - Strava
78 Benjamin Blaugrund   Boulder, CO1:30:14 313428  130 Team juwi solar/Firs
79 James Wingert   San Diego, CA1:32:34 256481  149 Yahoo! Cycling Team
80 Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA1:30:14 211475  Kenda p/b Geargrinde
81 Eric Schildge (9 - Pro)   Hanover, NH1:30:14 206020  14 Jamis Sutter Home Pr
82 Nicolas Frey (10 - Pro)   Des Moines Ia1:30:14 180819  12 Jamis Sutter Home Pr
83 David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI1:30:14 225765  27 BISSELL Pro Cycling
84 Paul Mach (11 - Pro)   Oakland, CA1:30:14 238694  28 BISSELL Pro Cycling
85 Andrew Dahlheim   1:30:14  31 BISSELL Pro Cycling
86 Shane Kline   Bally, PA1:30:14 192584  33 BISSELL Pro Cycling
87 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO1:30:14 164362  34 BISSELL Pro Cycling
88 Daniel Bechtold (13 - Cat1)   Boise, ID1:30:14 286091  65 Hagens Berman Cyclin
89 Ian Crane   Seattle, WA1:30:14 184284  63 Hagens Berman Cyclin
90 Christopher Parrish (14 - Cat1)   Bend, OR1:30:14 220473  66 Hagens Berman Cyclin
91 Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO1:30:14 173228  79 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
92 Carson Miller   Seattle, WA1:30:14 203931  82 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
93 travis mccabe   Tucson, AZ1:30:14 268330  88 Landis - Trek
94 Kai Applequist (12 - Pro)   Boise, ID1:30:14 243374  125 Team Exergy
95 Andres Diaz Corrales (15 - Cat1)   Boise, ID1:30:14 334670  126 Team Exergy
96 Benjamin Chaddock (13 - Pro)   Walla Walla, WA1:30:14 261002  127 Team Exergy
97 Frank Travieso (14 - Pro)   Athens, GA1:30:14 160295  19 Realcyclist.com Pro
98 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO1:30:14 222542  77 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
99 Sergio Hernandez (15 - Pro)   San Pedro, CA1:32:34 201874  84 Jelly Belly P/B Kend
DNF Russell Brown (Cat1)   Gaithersburg, MD 222506  85 Kelly Benefit Strate

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chloe Hosking   0:56:39  947 HTC-Highroad Women
2 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI0:56:39 231296  926 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
3 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT0:56:39 89443  965 Primal/MapMyRide
4 Carmen Small   Durango, CO0:56:39 229709  891 TIBCO/ To The Top
5 Christina Smith   Denton, TX0:56:39 217750  900 Rouse Bicycles
6 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA0:56:39 207432  907 Peanut Butter & Co.T
7 Erika Graves   0:56:39  958 NOW-MS Society
8 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA0:56:39 205968  898 Rouse Bicycles
9 Amanda Miller   0:56:39  944 HTC-Highroad Women
10 Beatriz Rodriguez   Pomona, CA0:56:39 253229  912 SC VeloEmpower Coac
11 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX0:56:39 193628  933 Crumpton Cycles
12 Catherine Cheatley   0:56:39  930 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
13 Veronique Labonte   0:56:39  979 Team Juvederm-Specia
14 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA0:56:39 232172  906 Peanut Butter & Co.T
15 Jazzy Hurikino   0:56:39  986 Vanderkitten-Focus
16 Amber Neben   0:56:39  945 HTC-Highroad Women
17 Heather Logan-Sprenger   0:56:39  931 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
18 Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ0:56:39 295914  894 TIBCO/ To The Top
19 Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA0:56:39 289582  908 Peanut Butter & Co.T
20 Leah Kirchmann   0:56:39  932 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
21 Lex Albrecht   0:56:39  983 Team Juvederm-Specia
22 Erinne Willock   Pescadero, CA0:56:39 334436  896 TIBCO/ To The Top
23 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL0:56:39 151408  902 Rouse Bicycles
24 Kristin Armstrong Savola   Boise, ID0:56:39 137044  904 Peanut Butter & Co.T
25 Carlee Taylor   Pescadero, CA0:56:39 334432  897 TIBCO/ To The Top
26 Emily Collins   0:56:39  987 Vanderkitten-Focus
27 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA0:56:39 272063  935 Cyfac
28 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA0:56:39 255006  929 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
29 Ally Stacher   0:56:39  946 HTC-Highroad Women
30 Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT0:56:39 201539  966 Primal/MapMyRide
31 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT0:56:39 172658  934 Cyfac
32 Cara Gillis   0:56:39  953 Missing Link Coachin
33 Katie Colclough   0:56:39  943 HTC-Highroad Women
34 Joanie Caron   0:56:39  978 Team Juvederm-Specia
35 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA0:56:39 190817  925 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
36 Mary Zider   Barre, VT0:56:39 212025  982 Team Juvederm-Specia
37 Hilary Billington   Portland, OR0:56:39 265089  936 Danbury Audi
38 Emily Kachorek   Sacramento, CA0:56:39 167636  997 Primal/Map My Ride
39 Melina Bernecker   Los Angeles, CA0:56:39 332272  939 Herbalife/LaGrange
40 Julie Cutts   0:56:39  923 Colavita Outback Ste
41 Rhae-Christie Shaw   Seattle, WA0:56:39 405043  942 Herbalife/LaGrange
42 Joy Duerksen   Yucaipa, CA0:56:39 218863  985 Team Redlands
43 Rebecca Werner   0:56:39  990 Webcor/Alto Velo
44 Susan Palmer-Komar   0:56:39  961 P-K Express/HNZ Stra
45 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa0:56:39 234148  952 Missing Link Coachin
46 Emily Thurston   San Pablo, CA0:56:39 128351  955 Missing Link Coachin
47 Pamela Schuster   San Diego, CA0:56:39 31886  915 SC VeloEmpower Coac
48 Devon Gorry   Logan, UT0:56:57 210903  901 Rouse Bicycles
49 Anne Guzman   0:56:57  980 Team Juvederm-Specia
50 Ruth Clemence   Newport Beach, CA0:57:09 7113  916 SC VeloEmpower Coac
51 Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA0:57:20 266806  909 Peanut Butter & Co.T
52 Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID0:57:20 247577  905 Peanut Butter & Co.T
53 Alicia Silvera   Rheinfelden0:59:15 208543  941 Herbalife/LaGrange
54 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA0:57:47 145511  970 Primal/MapMyRide
55 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT0:57:47 100972  967 Primal/MapMyRide
56 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO0:57:47 262479  928 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
57 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO0:59:15 184788  927 Colavita/Forno d'Aso
58 Jennie Phillips   Danville, CA1:00:42 203722  998 Wells Fargo Racing T

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoBonk BreakerSpyOSMOCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee