Race Results for
THF Realty Gateway Cup
St.Louis, MO
(Event Information)
Criterium on 09/04/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jason Bleedorn   Madison, WI 313754  635 
2 Grant Erhard   Saint Louis, MO 247652  602 STLCC
3 Thomas Jackson   O Fallon, IL 355458  604 Bike Surgeon
4 Tom Galbraith   Saint Louis, MO 351684  621 
5 Alexander Newcomb   Sacramento, CA 353226  692 Unattached
6 Ken SELLENRIEK     629 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
7 Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL 314730  687 XXX Racing-Athletico
8 Tim Wayman   Saint Louis, MO 355784  632 Hub
9 Stephen Schnell   La Grange, IL 344782  654 Team Apache
10 John Lake   Stlouis, MO 303405  605 South City Cycling Club
11 Matthew Roller (1 - Cat5)   St Jacob, IL 308800  608 Metro East Cycling
12 Aren Springer   Saint Louis, MO 309637  656 
13 nathan shay   Lawson, MO 355690  655 chamois butt'r
14 Alan Ebert   Saint Louis, MO 318664  641 South City Cycling Club
15 Robert Lounsbury   Belleville, IL 260453  719 Metro East Cycling
16 Benjamin Weber (2 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 344124  665 joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle
17 Connor Brown   Grandview, MO 236923  680 Unattached
18 Pierre Dimaggio   Carmi, IL 295145  640 
19 UNKNOWN RIDER     689 -------
20 Bill Morris   Ballwin, MO 348360  651 Unattached
21 Neil CHANTER     659 
22 Thomas Marsh   Saint Louis, MO 319512  648 South City Cycling Club
23 Albert SCOTT     709 Unattached
24 Timothy Reboulet   Saint Louis, MO 357716  653 
25 Eric Humes   Eureka , MO 303817  645 SMTC Endurance Team
26 Mark Spreitler (3 - Cat5)   St Louis, MO 314106  610 
27 Benjamin Pinkerton (4 - Cat5)   Saint Louis, MO 350432  607 
28 David Mason   Herrin, IL 337020  649 Bike Surgeon
29 David Carron   Springfield, IL 330582  638 Ace Bike Shop
30 Jim Comfort   Peoriaheights, IL 302194  661 
31 David Hoffman   Ann Arbor, MI 227602  678 Dogfish Racing Team
32 Kurt Tweedy   Branson, MO 325766  611 Lindonwood University
33 Stephen Duke   Tulsa, OK 340894  601 918XC Racing
34 Thomas Hawley   Mount Vernon, IN 333500  704 Guitar Lab
35 Aaron CHISUM     714 Unattached
36 Joshua MacKeen   Usaf Academy, CO 302783  685 Unattached
37 Timothy Martell (5 - Cat5)   Dexter, KY 339112  713 Unattached
38 Ian Borella   Glendale, MO 345484  600 Seeds of Happiness cycling tea
39 Tim Caveny   Caseyville, IL 340490  720 Metro East Cycling
40 Dale Peluso   Saintlouis, MO 305081  626 South City Cycling Club
41 Dave Hoerner   O Fallon, IL 296977  715 Metro East Cycling
42 Sam Cotton   Saint Louis, MO 317268  618 Revoltuion Cycles
43 Ryan SKYLES     631 Unattached
44 Sean Power   Savannah, GA 343442  677 Off the Front Racing
45 Paul Dabey   Saint Charles, MO 355812  684 Unattached
46 Jamen MOHAN     701 Unattached
47 Adam Clemens (6 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 324174  660 joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle
48 Andrew Blome   Evansville, IN 335640  636 Guitar Lab
49 Noah Hutcher   Alexandria, VA 341896  718 Tallgrass Cycling
50 Tom LINHARES     716 
51 Anthony Wise (7 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 355390  612 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
52 Sean McCarthy   Lockport, IL 286941  663 South Chicago Wheelmen
53 Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL 211084  662 South Chicago Wheelmen
54 Ron ROSATI     664 
55 Michael Groaning   West Lafayette, IN 215609  603 53x11 Coffee
56 Thomas BOSSLET     658 
DNS Mark Stika   Saint Louis, MO 238180  710 Dogfish Racing Team
DNF Braden Matt   Covington, KY 318110  606 CNC Covington-Newport Cycling
DNF Andrew Smith   Ludlow, KY 313816  609 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
DNF Austin Gomes   Florissant, MO 347112  673 Big Shark Racing
DNF Rick Bass   Saint Charles, MO 350008  682 Momentum Racing
DNF Zach Baker   Montgomery City, MO 340882  691 Team Revolution Hermann Cyclin
DNF Tim Dooley   St. Louis, MO 183707  700 Hub
DNF Austin HINDENON     712 Z3
DNF David Archer (Cat5)   Edwardsville, IL 252560  717 Washington University in St LO
DNF Antonio De La Torre   Granite City, IL 246974  721 Metro East Cycling
DNF Brad Devore   Flora, IL 347208  711 Unattached

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Gibson   Golden, CO 59548  819 WestSide Cycling/RMCEF
2 David Stone   St Joseph, IL 53468  844 Sacarlet Fire
3 Mark Savery (1 - Cat2)   Omaha, NE 31378  827 Trek Midwest / MWC
4 Neil Kopitsky   Atlanta, GA 19643  764 Peachtree Bikes
5 Michael Inglis   Lakewood, CO 17376  763 
6 Jay Hawkins   Buhler, KS 191909  758 Specs Racing
7 Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL 32742  771 Enzo's/Psimet
8 Chris Harre (2 - Cat2)   Webster Groves, MO 15149  757 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
9 Mark Southard   Boulder, CO 33536  772 
10 Brian KUENEMAN     842 Wheel and Sprocket
11 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173  815 ISCorp Cycling Team
12 Larry Marti   Evergreen, CO 178763  766 BCV Scion
13 Robert Kron   Mount Prospect, IL 196375  765 Team Mack Racing
14 UNKNOWN RIDER     837 -------
15 Daryl Hemenway   San Jose 133838  759 Diamond Law Cycling Team
16 sherman towsley   Boulder, CO 268916  834 P2P Westside
17 Gary Dyer   Eureka, MO 50908  802 Big Shark Bicycle Company
18 Thomas Gates   Franklin, TN 45364  754 Team Gran Fondo
19 Mark Tank   Bloomington, IL 70014  840 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
20 Robert Gregory   Brentwood, TN 50141  756 Gran Fondo / Bianchi
21 Mark Weitzel   Spring Hill, KS 37633  786 team kaos
22 Joel Kelly   New Albany, IN 295  841 Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Tran
23 Carl Sundquist   Fort Smith, AR 46459  794 Mercy Cycling Team
24 K.C. Borden   Overland Park, KS 275615  787 Team Monster Energy
25 Richard George   Webster Groves, MO 13062  792 Mesa Cycling
26 Butch Stinton   Castle Rock, CO 34198  774 Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD.
27 Bob Santarelli   Dawson, IL 31274  769 WheelFast Cycling
28 Andy Hunsaker   Defiance, MO 191671  761 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
29 Chris Creed   Barnhart, MO 50917  779 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
30 Philip Stauner   Owasso, OK 234065  773 Tulsa Tough
31 Mike Wilhelm   Tulsa, OK 227127  812 Bicycles of Tulsa
32 Patrick Robinson   Kansas City, MO 116245  768 360 Racing
33 Gregory Harper   Muscatine 15134  781 Melon City Bike Club Inc.
34 Jay Thomas   Lincoln, NE 35350  775 Midwest Wheelmasters
35 Bernd Faust   O'fallon, MO 243823  810 Dogfish Racing Team
36 Riccardo Cannone   Nashville, TN 197945  750 Gran Fondo / Bianchi
37 Derrick Nickel   Denver, CO 26078  820 Einsteins/MOB
38 Andrew Walker   Cape Girardeau, MO 58626  795 Cyclewerx
39 Tim Kakouris   Saint Louis, MO 56057  831 Off the Front Racing
40 Phillip Godkin   Milwaukee, WI 47198  829 ISCorp Cycling
41 Kurt Muehlebach (1 - Cat3)   Kansas City, MO 214879  839 GP Velotek
42 Mitch Hyra   Glenwood Springs, CO 193033  762 P & R Sports Club
43 Salvatore Gulotta   Florissant, MO 46481  830 Team Mack
44 T David Cummings   St Louis, MO 173579  808 Gateway Cycling Club
45 Christopher Grisvard   Dublin, OH 52865  843 NHCC
46 Kent Jones   Fenton, MO 18203  804 International Christian Cyclin
47 Darin Marlow   Ballwin, MO 228080  806 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
48 Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT 61600  798 Cole Sport
49 Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL 211084  835 South Chicago Wheelmen
50 Alan Christanell   Kirkwood, MO 189610  800 Gateway Cycling Club
51 Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT 7974  752 FFKR/SportsBaseOnline p/b Tour
52 Tim Davis   Bloomington, IN 47981  788 MOB Squad Cycling
53 Gary Doering   Springfield, IL 56657  753 Team Mack Racing
54 Jeff Barnes   Iowa City, IA 219647  832 Mercy Specialized
55 Scott Shaw   Edwardsville, IL 182683  838 Dogfish Racing Team
56 David Briggs   Brentwood, TN 197269  778 tristar bazaarvoice
57 Mark Yoshida   Bartlett, TN 214513  776 Memphis Velo/Smith & Nephew
58 James Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 30450  791 South Chicago Wheelmen
59 Greg Casteel (1 - Cat4)   Lenoir City, TN 95775  751 KnoxVelo
60 Chuck Pass   Saint Louis, MO 175256  783 velo force
61 Jim McDonald   Harrison, AR 23392  836 Oklahoma City Velo Club
62 Richard Huddleston   Lebanon, MO 169288  826 Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racin
63 Ivan Murdock   Clarksville, TN 298503  767 Team Gran Fondo
64 Mike OZMENT     790 
DNF Ryan Gilmer   Wheat Ridge, CO 13306  755 Subaru - Vista Auto Group
DNF David Hoffman   Maryville, TN 109365  760 Team Gran Fondo
DNF Alan Keller   Tulsa, OK 314584  789 Tulsa Tough
DNF edward mcclarty   Nashville, TN 260460  793 SVMIC Cycling
DNF Vince DeBlasi   Ballwin , MO 179908  799 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
DNF Tracy Smith   Columbia, MO 74105  813 Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Te

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gregory Kick   Chicago, IL32:00.0 239775  424 Turin
2 Shaun Betz   Aurora, CO32:00.0 315940  405 ColoBikeLaw.com
3 Perry Leysens   Durango, CO32:00.0 271227  484 DMOS/RDMB Junior Racing Team
4 Brian Hart   Littleton, CO32:00.0 358703  419 
5 Dan Barkeim   Plymouth, MN32:00.0 62279  404 CNC Covington-Newport Cycling
6 Braden Matt   Covington, KY33:00.0 318110  431 Reser Fusion Velo Experience
7 John Leopold   Kansas City Mo33:00.0 310574  427 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sy
8 Christopher Siemens   Tulsa, OK33:00.0 304107  447 918XC Racing
9 Matthew Hynes   Saintlouis, MO33:00.0 306822  476 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
10 Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL33:00.0 314730  410 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
11 Craig Staley   Oklahoma City, OK33:00.0 312362  451 Off Camber
12 Thomas Valvo   St. Louis, MO33:00.0 250057  454 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
13 Doug Gordon   Parker, CO33:00.0 271155  417 ColoBikeLaw.com
14 Adam Wachendorf   Chicago, IL33:00.0 40695  456 Rhythm Racing
15 Spencer Seggebruch   Dixon Il34:00.0 320838  445 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
16 Alexander Newcomb   Sacramento, CA34:00.0 353226  509 
17 Douglas McDonald   Ofallon, MO34:00.0 305733  432 Momentum Racing
18 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI34:00.0 247466  496 ISCorp Cycling Team
19 Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL34:00.0 229687  502 Iron Cycles
20 Scott Bowden   Sugar Grove, IL34:00.0 243451  406 Bicycle Heaven
21 caleb davis   Springfield, MO34:00.0 341832  511 Black Oak Racing
22 Ross Jacques   Fond Du Lac, WI34:00.0 317264  421 Team Fond du Lac/Oshkosh Cycle
23 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI34:00.0 311386  400 ISCorp Cycling Team
24 Luis Galaviz   Springdale, AR34:00.0 321416  507 Tyson Racing
25 Jason Reser   Fort Wright, KY34:00.0 83942  534 Team CNC
26 Grant Najera   Tulsa, OK35:00.0 331558  489 Tom's Bicycles
27 Patrick Kirkes   Saint Louis, MO35:00.0 259730  425 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
28 Andrew Moorman   Edwardsville, IL35:00.0 266247  487 Dogfish Racing
29 Joshua Picker   Saint Louis, MO35:00.0 279609  535 Team Seagel
30 Theodore Araneta   Kirkwood, MO35:00.0 183765  402 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
31 Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI35:00.0 260381  438 Team Geargrinder
32 Matthew Hackett   St Louis, MO35:00.0 307360  520 Unattached
33 Jaime Galvan   Olathe, KS35:00.0 250834  540 GP Velotek
34 Guillermo Garsed   Chesterfield, MO36:00.0 331440  416 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
35 Michael Bobelak   Ballwin, MO36:00.0 4030  462 Pfoodman
36 Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI37:00.0 309896  480 ISCorp Cycling Team
37 Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL37:00.0 97609  411 Project 5 Racing
38 Geoffrey Scott   Chicago, IL37:00.0 297534  444 Spidermonkey Cycling
39 Ryan Bowers   Broken Arrow, OK37:00.0 305038  466 918XC Racing
40 Adam Keck   Leawood, KS37:00.0 291843  422 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
41 David Schneberger   Chesterfield, MO38:00.0 338496  443 Off the Front Racing
42 Michael Christian   University City, MO38:00.0 232037  408 Quad Trio
43 David Grote   Santa Fe, NM38:00.0 265528  418 
44 Kurt Wilson   Kansas City, MO39:00.0 333590  516 Big D Cycling
45 Artur Golebiewski   Clive, IA39:00.0 176533  508 Des Moines Cycle Club
46 Brian Wingbermuehle   St. Louis, MO40:00.0 280409  458 Dogfish Racing
47 Rob Raguet-Schofield   St. Louis, MO40:00.0 273513  492 Wild Card Cycling
48 Eli Wemyss   Cedar Hill, TN40:00.0 292403  528 Bikes and Moore
49 Michael Kutz   St. Louis, MO41:00.0 283765  482 Dogfish Racing
50 Brian Roggeveen   Saint Charles, MO41:00.0 307039  440 Momentum Racing
51 Michael Sokol   Owasso, OK41:00.0 293757  449 918XC Racing
52 Scott Aalfs   Town And Country, MO42:00.0 243449  460 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
53 Michael Kelly   Chicago, IL42:00.0 196801  423 South Chicago Wheelmen
54 Benjamin Bockting   Fayette, MO43:00.0 260282  510 columbia bike club
55 Gus Miller   Saint Louis, MO43:00.0 334684  434 Dogfish Racing
56 Nicholas Venice   Chicago, IL45:00.0 286521  455 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
57 Kenneth Englert   Shawnee, KS48:00.0 297235  505 Team Colavita / Parisi Coffee
58 Robert Englert   Shawnee, KS55:00.0 287476  506 Team Colavita / Parisi Coffee
59 Kenneth Mitchell   Chicago, IL41:00.0 184336  435 Spidermonkey Cycling
60 Robert Lounsbury   Belleville, IL27:00.0 260453  546 Metro East Cycling
61 Brandon ONeal   Springfield, MO34:00.0 289542  436 OTF Racing
62 Tyler Roberts   Wildwood, MO@1Lap 243473  439 International Christian Cyclin
63 Robert Link   Orlando, FL@1Lap 316010  485 The Wheel Racing
64 Blake Romine   Boulder, CO@1Lap 306442  514 Team Colavita / Parisi Coffee
65 Lee Current   Pella, IA@1Lap 228200  522 Iowa Orthopaedic Center Race T
66 Justin Lebb   St. Louis, MO@2Lap 270551  426 Iron Cycles
67 Andrew Smith   Ludlow, KY@2Lap 313816  448 Team CNC
68 Justin White   Godfrey, IL@2Lap 273367  457 Wild Trak Bikes Racing
DNS Noah Hutcher   Alexandria, VA 341896  420 Tallgrass Cycling
DNF Vincent Agnello   Boulder, CO 214339  401 Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle
DNF Patrick Brock   West Bend, WI 268180  407 My Wife Inc
DNF Roy Doskal   Stpeters, MO 291668  412 Momentum Racing
DNF Jason Fergurson   Geneva, IL 278837  413 WheelFast Cycling
DNF Matthew Shipman   Tulsa, OK 336598  446 918XC Racing
DNF Britt Treece   Jefferson City, MO 305640  452 Momentum Racing
DNF Pete Holohan   Saint Louis, MO 224095  475 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
DNF Christopher DeGarmo   Bryant, AR 214061  504 CARVE
DNF Jacob Drevs   Tulsa, OK 353498  512 Scuderia Superleggera
DNF Aaron Darnell   Saint Charles, MO 315478  518 Momentum Racing
DNF Jaime Garzon   Ofallon, MO 258114  526 Momentum Racing
DNF Anthony Rosales   Lenexa, KS 221248  545 Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
DNF Anthony Audia   Bakersfield, CA 318874  403 BSM Cycling
DNF Bryan Cleal   River Forest, IL 283951  409 PSIMET racing
DNF Steve Fermanich   Bartlett, TN 209338  414 Memphis Velo/Smith & Nephew
DNF Aaron Gardner   St Louis, MO 289187  415 Dogfish Racing
DNF Jeffrey Longmcgie   Lakeville, MN 280085  428 Silver Cycling
DNF Jeff Maassen   St. Peters, MO 312174  429 Momentum Racing
DNF Joel Maisenhelder   Creve Couer, MO 291448  430 Ghisallo
DNF Nick MILLA     433 Momentum
DNF Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL 289500  437 Rhythm Racing
DNF Jeremy Ruegg   Fort Collins, CO 337274  441 Rams Cycling Team
DNF Jamie Sanchez   Chicago, IL 306387  442 Half Acre Cycling
DNF Matthew Stachelski   Milwaukee, WI 287795  450 
DNF Brandon Tuley   Fort Thomas, KY 296979  453 Team CNC
DNF Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL 276599  459 Rhythm Racing
DNF chuck barwick   Cape Girardeau, MO 309536  461 Cyclewerx
DNF Joseph Bouma   St. Charles, IL 308067  465 Tyson Racing
DNF Steve Driscoll   East Peoria, IL 49941  469 Team Mack Racing
DNF Matthew Kelley   Homewood, IL 340630  477 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Randall Roth   Shorewood, WI 61731  495 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Michael Wall   Saint Louis, MO 322728  515 
DNF Juan Ramirez   Saint Peters, MO 62731  529 Momentum Racing
DNF Sam Stanford   Bloomington, IN 336482  543 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
DNF Christopher Shocklee   Saint Louis, MO 287485  547 Quad Trip
DNF Hunter Huffman   Park City, UT 338664  498 Cole Sport
DNF Jason Kettler   Saint Louis, MO 311571  478 708 Racing/Dressel's Pub

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI50:00.0 209414  229 ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Mike Rickey   Columbia, IL50:00.0 29802  236 708 Racing/Dressel's Pub
3 John Wolters   Seattle, WA50:00.0 287592  248 Rhythm Racing
4 Ryan Halloran   Kansas City, MO51:00.0 62054  256 The Wheel Racing
5 sherman towsley   Boulder, CO51:00.0 268916  319 P2P Westside
6 Adam Sergent   Springfield, IL51:00.0 171045  239 WheelFast Cycling
7 Kevin boje   Parker, CO51:00.0 320886  201 Team Body Sync
8 Kaleb Koch   Glenview, IL51:00.0 265924  225 Nova/ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Ben Beger   Ofallon, MO51:00.0 103984  323 Momentum Racing
10 Luke Bligh   Saint Louis, MO51:00.0 280844  286 Dogfish Racing Team
11 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI51:00.0 298079  230 Nova/ISCorp Cycling Team
12 Nicholas Kempin   Crested Butte, CO51:00.0 18874  291 Alpine Orthopedics
13 Jason Watkins   Santa Cruz, CA52:00.0 255945  324 Unattached
14 Newt Cole   Chicago, IL52:00.0 265138  208  Van Wagner Racing
15 Kyle McClellan   La Vista, NE52:00.0 294793  232 Alegent Health-Team Kaos
16 Tanner Culbreath   Tulsa, OK52:00.0 258588  274 Team Air Assurance
17 C. Trey Hogan   Madison, WI52:00.0 290324  287 Dogfish Racing Team
18 Andrew Boyd   Louisville, KY52:00.0 289340  202 BikeClicks.com/Team Louisville
19 Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il52:00.0 283391  223 South Chicago Wheelman
20 Nathan Dugan   Warren Oh52:00.0 222630  211 Monster Energy
21 chad coccaro   Tulsa, OK53:00.0 305837  207 918XC Racing
22 Christopher Connolly   Saint Louis, MO53:00.0 230818  209 708 Racing/Dressel's Pub
23 Ryan Wachter   Brentwood, MO54:00.0 310585  282 Dogfish Racing
24 Matthew Bohm   Dunlap, IL54:00.0 249934  278 Proctor Cycling Team
25 Aaron Hinni   Ballwin, MO54:00.0 16286  257 Veda Cycling
26 Mike Renieri   Clayton, MO54:00.0 281554  234 
27 John Villena   Chicago, IL54:00.0 290160  246 Rhythm Racing
28 Noah Kinney   Huntington, WV55:00.0 274106  259 Barbasol
29 Kellan True   Jackson, MO55:00.0 216700  243 Cyclewerx
30 Eric Finks   Clinton, MO55:00.0 289511  213 Bicycle Shack Racing
31 Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA56:00.0 56384  242 Webcor Alto Velo
32 Ryan Fay   Chicago, IL56:00.0 288405  281 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
33 Andrew Ulvestad   Solana Beach, CA56:00.0 306183  244 UCSD
34 Chris Miller   Florissant, MO56:00.0 233745  289 Cannonball Hub
35 Joe Fuller   Prospect, KY57:00.0 174113  215 Veda Cycling
36 Tristan Petsch-Horvath   Elkhorn, WI57:00.0 312080  233 Mack Racing Association
37 C Bryant Crabtree   Clarksville, TN57:00.0 248155  311 Unattached
38 George Boren   Evansville, IN57:00.0 214534  273 Team Guitar Lab
39 David Gray   St. Louis, MO58:00.0 251991  285 Big Shark - Michelob Ultra Rac
40 Dwayne Goscinski   Crystal City, MO58:00.0 200214  217 Cyclewerx
41 Aaron Koch   Millstadt, IL59:00.0 307897  224 Dogfish Racing
42 Michael Schroeder   Indianapolis, IN59:00.0 282632  544 Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cy
43 Richard Bate   Louisville, KY59:00.0 297740  200 joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle
44 Matt Brindle   Evansville, IN59:00.0 283652  279 Guitar Lab
45 Samuel Moore   Saint Louis, MO00:00.0 77370  307 Canyon Bicycles
46 Scott Peipert   Alton, IL00:00.0 258364  266 RITTE
47 Cameron Rex   Shawnee, KS00:00.0 243878  235 Mesa Cycling
48 Michael Meteyer   Madison, WI00:00.0 321876  320 Great Dane Velo Club
49 David Smith   St Louis, MO00:00.0 127932  240 Cannonball/Hub Racing
50 Dennis Koscielski   Saint Louis, MO00:01.0 225142  226 Dogfish Racing
51 Cody Anderson   Bonne Terre, MO00:01.0 300418  271 Momentum Racing
52 Brady Fain   Denver, CO00:01.0 282034  212 Team Undiscovered
53 Matt Tillinghast   Lincoln, NE00:01.0 149635  270 Midwest Cycling Community
54 Patrick Gribbon   Wildwood, MO00:02.0 272010  218 Off the Front Racing
55 Josh Johnson   Cape Girardeau, MO00:02.0 298124  316 Cyclewerx
56 Thomas Hall   Kansas City, MO00:08.0 133694  315 The Wheel Cycling Club
57 Nathan Frechen   Portland, OR00:09.0 280629  214 BRIHOP Cycling
58 Robert Swanson   Juneau, AK00:10.0 310502  241 Team Kaos Cycling
59 Damien Garrels   Saint Louis, MO00:12.0 251923  290 Michelob Ultra - BIg Shark Rac
60 Brian Lingenfelter   Boulder, CO00:14.0 342840  301 Colavita/Perisi
61 Scott Robinson   Des Moines, IA00:18.0 214721  237 Zealous Racing
62 Bobby VERENNA   00:26.0  245 RMCEF/Westside
63 Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI00:26.0 297312  222 Attitude Sports
64 Collin Mayhan   Holts Summit, MO00:29.0 304468  231 CBC Race Team
65 Jess Parker   Jenks, OK00:32.0 161436  276 Scuderia Superleggera
66 Patrick Hawley   Clayton, MO00:34.0 218688  322 Veda Cycling
67 Trent Donat   Park City, UT01:19.0 245308  299 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
68 Eric Goodwin   Chicago, IL01:19.0 203399  216 Burnham Racing
69 Mark Kantner   Richmond, VA01:33.0 59469  292 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
70 Matthew Dawson   Glen Carbon, IL01:34.0 180601  297 Dogfish Racing Team
71 Mathew Brier   Saintlouis, MO01:53.0 281067  304 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
72 Dylan Broll   Kansas City, MO@1Lap 287191  204 Local Cycling
73 Hannon Haggard   Alton, IL@1Lap 272365  255 Ritte
74 Renato Sosa   Centerville, OH@2Lap 292086  277 Team Ghisallo
75 Jared Rogers   Chicago, IL@3Lap 261146  238 xXx Racing
DNS John Reynders   Seattle, WA 255625  306 V5 Energy
DNF Ryan Edwards Bertrand   Bloomington, IL 193735  272 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNF Christopher Chorice   Fairhope, AL 75140  280 
DNF Jonathan Sebring   Fayetteville, AR 290293  305 Snapple Racing
DNF Robert Oellermann   St Charles, MO 95743  321 International Christian Cyclin
DNF Chad Briggs   Murphysboro, IL 245081  203 Bike Surgeon
DNF Gregory Charkoudian   Lexington, KY 238856  205 Pedal the Planet/CES
DNF Timothy Chumley   Saint Louis, MO 306769  206 Washington University
DNF Benjamin Dilley   Lincoln, NE 308150  210 Team Type 1 - sanofi-aventis
DNF Nick Hand   Clayton, MO 287561  219 Wild Card Cycling
DNF Travis Heller   Parker, CO 264205  220 Team Extreme Cycling
DNF Adam Jablonski   Saint Louis, MO 223157  221 Recycled Cycles/Raleigh
DNF Andrew Kramer   Ballwin, MO 244789  227 NA
DNF Joshua Kush   Martinsville, IN 281852  228 Team Nebo Ridge
DNF Hayden Warner   Neoga, IL 325222  247 
DNF Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  252 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Jeff Kloha   Saint Louis, MO 242496  260 Off the Front Racing
DNF William Rekemeyer   Ames, IA 297983  267 DMOS/RDMB Junior Racing Team
DNF Patrick Gillespie   Dow, IL 293284  308 Ritte
DNF Brian Smith   Ofallon, MO 277071  310 708 p/b Dressels Public House
DNF Justin Bowen   Chesterfield, MO 286957  318 Off the Front Racing
DNF Shawn O'Neal   Kirkwood, MO 57775  317 Momentum Racing

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alder Martz (1 - Cat1)   Charlotte Nc 202082  138 Hincapie Devo p/b Hobesko
2 Christopher Uberti   Greenville, SC09:25.0 238311  152 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
3 Charles Huff   Springfield, MO09:25.0 132539  30 Jelly Belly
4 Nicolas Frey (1 - Pro)   Des Moines Ia09:26.0 180819  21 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
5 Eric Young   Boulder, CO09:38.0 279095  67 Bissell Pro Cycling
6 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT09:38.0 201456  29 Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin
7 Ryan AITCHSSON   09:38.0  141 Panter p/b Competitive Cyclist
8 Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK09:38.0 141654  133 Mercy Elite Cycling
9 Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO09:38.0 120470  161 Stan's NOTUBES/AXA
10 Winfield Gibson   Tulsa09:40.0 150872  23 Scuderia Superleggera
11 Cole House (2 - Pro)   Oneida Wi09:40.0 183112  107 Real Cyclist.com
12 Clay MURFET   09:40.0  47 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
13 Jason Waddell   Oklahoma City, OK09:41.0 110309  83 Tulsa Tough
14 Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI09:41.0 178840  123 Colavita Racing Inc.
15 Gregory Christian   St Simons Is Ga09:45.0 186412  144 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
16 David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI09:49.0 225765  142 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
17 Dylan Jones (2 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO09:51.0 233563  33 Team WM/Hammer Nutrition
18 Erik Hamilton   Boulder, CO09:52.0 238111  151 Panther p/b Comp Cyclist
19 Matthew Brandt   St Charles, MO09:52.0 197984  Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
20 Kirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH09:52.0 1283  85 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
21 Dan Ajer   Cottage Grove, WI09:52.0 180160  131 GDVC
22 Devin Clark   St. Charles, MO09:53.0 186238  14 Cannonball/Hub Racing
23 David Reyes   Chicago, IL09:53.0 211512  145 Bloomington Cycles Racing
24 Ryan Gabriel   Tulsa, OK09:53.0 286105  22 Team Soundpony
25 Zachary Earnest (3 - Cat1)   Jenks, OK09:53.0 305983  18 Firefighters Racing p/b Advoca
26 Ryan Heydenrych   Pittsburg, KS09:53.0 193798  125 BMC p/b Walmart
27 Juan RIVERA   09:53.0  56 Groove Subaru Cycling Team
28 Colton Jarisch (4 - Cat1)   Austin, TX09:53.0 271716  31 Mercy Elite Cycling Team
29 Igor Volshteyn (5 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX09:53.0 36785  82 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
30 alex grman   Saint Louis, MO09:55.0 261865  27 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
31 Dustin Greer   Cedar Hill, TN09:55.0 178240  26 Maxxis/First Endurance
32 Josh GILLINGHAM   09:56.0  24 ISCorp Cycling Team
33 John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL09:56.0 239266  126 Chemstar p/b United Healthcare
34 Brett Bohanan   Washington, IL09:56.0 306850  97 Proctor Cycling Team
35 Christopher Lynch (1 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI09:56.0 278183  41 GEARGRINDER
36 Brian Rach   Chilton, WI09:56.0 257820  54 ISCorp Nova Cycle Sports Found
37 Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI09:56.0 215610  91 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
38 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX09:57.0 205741  58 Tulsa Tough
39 Jay Strothman (2 - Cat2)   St Louis , MO09:57.0 130537  121 Rokkit Racing
40 Brody PASCIULLO   09:57.0  51 Thunder Bay Cycling Club
41 Tim Srenaski   Boulder, CO09:57.0 208544  95 Sonic Boom P/b Lucky Pie
42 Greg Andersen   Chesterfield, MO09:57.0 263901  160 Colavita Racing Inc.
43 Christopher Hulse (6 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO09:58.0 17097  100 Green Sport
44 Michael (Casey) Saunders   Saint Louis, MO09:59.0 226313  130 Dogfish Racing Team
45 Josh Estes   Fayetteville, AR09:59.0 290785  124 Tyson Racing
46 Brian West   Boone10:00.0 171534  147 WOB/B2U
47 James VanDeven   De Soto, MO10:00.0 128064  110 Dogfish Racing Team
48 Brian Koeneman   Apple Valley, MN10:01.0 46700  118 Team Wheel & Sprocket
49 Robert Cummings   Rose Hill, KS10:01.0 276726  105 Team Monster Energy
50 Michael Gibson   Golden, CO10:02.0 59548  136 WestSide Cycling/RMCEF
51 Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI10:03.0 240194  122 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
52 Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI10:03.0 222744  134 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
53 Erin Elliott   Oklahoma City, OK10:03.0 225120  71 DNA Racing
54 Evan Bybee   Oklahoma City, OK10:03.0 226469  70 DNA Racing
55 Henry Willis   Orlando, FL10:03.0 187343  66 The Fit Lab
56 Thomas Price (3 - Cat2)   Overland Park, KS10:03.0 28705  79 Mercy Elite Cycling Team
57 Jacob White   Pauls Valley, OK10:03.0 272180  84 DNA Racing
58 Alex Wieseler (7 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN10:04.0 207324  137 Chemstar p/b United Healthcare
59 Nicholas REMIRT   10:04.0  115 Enzo's
60 Scott Ogilvie   St. Louis, MO10:04.0 176998  127 Dogfish Racing Team
61 Josh Holder (8 - Cat1)   Kansas City, MO10:05.0 167970  158 Unattached
62 Jerome Rewerts   Nevada, IA10:05.0 271387  55 Zealous Racing
63 Chris Zenthoefer   Tulsa, OK10:06.0 249006  68 Tulsa Tough
64 Anthony Dust   Edwardsville, IL10:06.0 189613  108 Dogfish Racing Team
65 Jay Blankenship   Bel Aire, KS10:07.0 179001  Tulsa Tough
66 Christopher Chase (4 - Cat2)   Marquette, MI10:08.0 241064  12 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
67 Maurice Hessel   Kirksville, MO10:08.0 73039  111 Walmart
68 Steven Robinson   Des Moines, IA10:08.0 213399  57 Zealous Racing
69 Phillip Snodgrass (9 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX10:08.0 266817  60 Bicycles Plus
70 Ryan Pirtle (5 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO10:08.0 28222  155 Greenstreet Tealty
71 Adrian HEDDERMAN   10:08.0  28 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Coo
72 Kevin Willbanks   Salt Lake City, UT10:08.0 226315  99 Dogfish Racing Team
73 Justin Maciekowicz   Overland, MO10:10.0 199884  42 TOC Gateway Cycling Club
74 Andy Prickett   Pleasant Hill, OH10:10.0 266105  53 Fuji Cycling
75 Michael Bruzina (6 - Cat2)   Hartsburg, MO10:10.0 282794  10 Dogfish Racing
76 Joshua Leibowitz   St. Louis, MO10:12.0 292415  37 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Coo
77 Alexander Lewis   Denver, CO10:12.0 196504  40 Rocky Mounts-Izze
78 John Balmer   Indianapolis , IN10:12.0 2443  86 Century Road Club of America
79 Bill Marshall    Overland Park, KS10:13.0 53358  44 Mercy Elite Cycling Team
80 Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS10:13.0 174449  35 Mercy Elite Cycling Team
81 Karl Stover   St. Louis, MO10:14.0 34328  103 Green Street
82 Todd Campbell   Kansas City, MO10:16.0 68206  11 Epic Cycling Team
83 Johnny Merli   Kirkwood, MO10:17.0 159712  112 Dogfish Racing Team
84 Craig Cooper   St Louis, MO10:17.0 210771  128 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
85 Richard Breininger   Oak Park, IL10:18.0 215726  157 Specialized
86 Michael Weiss   Saint Louis, MO10:24.0 89705  64 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
87 James Soto (10 - Cat1)   Norman, OK10:27.0 51422  143 CRRC/Canadian River
88 Andrew Otte   West Lafayette, IN10:39.0 281578  50 NUVO Cultural Trail
89 Austin Vinton   Springfield, MO10:50.0 311693  63 Mercy Elite Cycling Team
90 Erik Loberg   Minneapolis, MN10:55.0 213434  132 GDVC
91 Jonathan Jacob   Indianapolis, IN10:56.0 226733  88 NUVO Cultural Trail
92 Joshua Johnson   Columbia, MO10:56.0 75343  32 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
93 Joseph Siciliano (11 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO10:57.0 72879  104 WestSide Cycling/RMCEF
94 Keaton Hanson   Saint Louis, MO10:58.0 227874  129 Dogfish Racing Team
95 Benjamin Silk   Broken Arrow, OK10:59.0 164011  59 Bicycles of Tulsa (BOT)
96 Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL11:12.0 193035  19 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
97 Gregg Brandt   Winona11:43.0 227165  Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin
98 Zack Allison   Arlington Va11:46.0 211435  Sonic Boom P/b Lucky Pie
99 Brad Cole   Fort Collins, CO11:47.0 215131  87 Mercy Elite Cycling Team
100 Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX11:47.0 102467  45 Mercy Elite Cycling Team
101 Nicholas Coil   Prairie Village, KS11:47.0 195267  15 TradeWind Energy / Trek Stores
102 Ivan Dominguez   Westlake Village, CA11:59.0 153619  17 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
103 Robert White (3 - Pro)   Brown Deer, WI12:05.0 197162  65 Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin
104 John Straub   St. Louis, MO12:07.0 259691  62 Cannonball/Hub Racing
105 Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen   Saint Louis, MO12:08.0 232361  77 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
106 Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO12:09.0 262595  52 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
107 Zachary Davies (4 - Pro)   Boulder, CO12:14.0 182034  16 V Australia
108 Owen Belton (12 - Cat1)   Eagle River, WI13:31.0 283504  Off the Front Racing
109 John Reynders   Seattle, WA@1Lap 255625  162 US Energy
110 Andrew Lister   Springfield, IL@1Lap 148168  156 Wheelfast
111 Daniel Solomon   Romeoville, IL@1Lap 192220  61 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNS Anthony Patrick   Huntington, WV 221570  78 Barbasol
DNS Colton Barrett (Pro)   Indianapolis, IN 224589  Kelly Benefit Strategies-Optum
DNF Brandon Krawczyk   Waukesha, WI 232232  36 GrandStay Hotels
DNF Nathan Leigh (Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 84431  38 Scuderia Superleggera
DNF Tim Norris (Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 283502  49 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
DNF Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263  89 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
DNF Trevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 226739  92 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Logan VonBokel (Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO 226879  113 Mercy Elite Cycling
DNF Andrew Buntz (Cat2)   West Des Moines 291573  117 World of Bikes/Bikes 2 You
DNF Ian Silovsky   Topeka, KS 296609  139 Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNF Kent Woermann   Lees Summit, MO 278173  154 Team Colavita & Parisi
DNF Mathew Ankney (Cat1)   Tulsa, OK 145867  Tulsa Tough
DNF Alex Bowden (Pro)   Solana Beach, CA 245698  Team Type 1 - sanofi-aventis
DNF Nicholas Chevalley (Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 283503  13 Missouri Elite Development Tea
DNF Mark Gowler   Kirkwood, MO 76018  25 Cannonball/Hub Racing
DNF Brice Jones   Fort Smith, AR 18152  34 Mercy Elite Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Lemieux (Pro)   Saint Paul, MN 210769  39 Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin
DNF John Marbarger   Olivette, MO 157639  43 Dent Wizard / DW02 Sports
DNF Jesse Moran (Cat2)   Mansfield, TX 195071  46 PACC
DNF Derrick Nickel (Cat1)   Denver, CO 26078  48 Einsteins/MOB
DNF Shane Feehery   Homewood, IL 174544  72 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Dan McCarthy   Saint Louis, MO 176213  90 STIKA Brothers Concrete
DNF Brad Schaeffer (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 206320  93 NUVO Cultural Trail
DNF Michael Sherer   Boulder, CO 232977  94 Kelly Benefit Strategies-Optum
DNF Larry Yancey (Cat2)   Jonesboro, AR 133160  96 Boston Mountain Cyclist/Walmar
DNF Adam Bergman (Cat1)   Saint Paul, MN 103032  116 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P
DNF Scott Stevens    Mission, KS 171441  140 Midwest Cycling
DNF Ryan Hermsmeyer (Cat2)   Wildwood, MO 73571  149 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
DNF Michael Flanigan   Eureka, MO 209630  159 Dogfish Racing Team
DNF Bill Marshall    Overland Park, KS 53358  44 Mercy Elite Cycling Team
DNF Kurt Fletcher   Saint Louis, MO 11844  20 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub

Women - Cat3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Catherine Ebeling   Glendale, MO 289148  203 Momentum Racing
2 Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI 300089  238 Tibco Juniors
3 Cady Chintis   Seattle, WA 309452  240 Albertos
4 Ashley Rethemeyer   Hermann, MO 304266  207 The Hub Bicycle Co.
5 Britta Siegel   Saint Louis, MO 310867  210 Alriksson GoGreen
6 Kimberly Chance   Dallas, TX 157443  250 Matrix Cycling Club
7 Megan Cole   Dartmouth Ma 287393  202 Team Hotel San Jose
8 natalie carroll   Saint Louis, MO 281002  257 Dogfish Racing Team
9 Susan HERSEY     232 ProDesign
10 Kathryn Garner   Lakewood, CO 228980  248 Rocky Mountain - Izze
11 Jacqueline Denny   Liberty, MO 260785  226 Team Kenda P/b Geargrinder
12 Tina Kempin   Crested Butte Co 161363  213 Crested Butte Builders/ Brick
13 Jennifer Rife   Saint Paul, MN 345626  208 Birchwood/GIS
14 Rebecca Lieland   Avon, IN 336556  247 Team CFW- We Can
15 Rebekah Dilley   Lincoln, NE 309115  241 Tulsa Tough
16 jennifer steffee   St. Louis, MO 344102  224 Unattached
17 Mariasol Johannes   Saint Louis, MO 298086  214 The Hub Bicycle Co.
18 Melody Serra   Highlands Ranch, CO 249421  234 Pro Design
19 Leah Sanda   Western Springs, IL 268129  209 Bellum
20 Kelly Skinner   Lees Summit, MO 309087  236 Bike America Racing
21 Hanne Zmierczak   St Charles, MO 359271  246 LV Cycling
22 Carrie Cochran   Ludlow, KY 281906  201 Team CNC
23 Regan Baum   Lexington, KY 336144  225 Main Street Velo
24 Patricia Work   Carbondale, IL 294661  243 The Bike Surgeon
25 Dori Hornbaker   Fayetteville, AR 66923  229 Tyson Racing
26 Alice Butler   Saint Louis, MO 281539  200 Cannonball/Hub Racing
27 Kelly Patty   St. Charles, MO 306401  221 Momentum Racing
28 Gina Richard   St. Louis, MO 264804  256 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
29 Sue Wellinghoff   Chicago, IL 311622  212 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
30 Angela Theriault   Whitefish Bay, WI 210864  233 LAPT/Wilde Subaru
31 Lora Dehner   Farmington, MO 354268  255 CycleWerx
32 Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI 255881  204 Team Kenda P/b Geargrinder
33 Elise Kikis   Chicago, IL 309062  205 Alberto's Sport
34 Amanda Kohler   Fayetteville, AR 308198  215 Tyson Racing
35 Suzanne Johnson   St. Louis, MO 286144  237 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
36 Lynn WILSON     254 BIg D Cycling
37 Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL 300135  705 Bellwin Racing
38 Stephanie Lamb   Pittsburgh, PA 317274  227 Bike America Racing
39 Erin Ball   Kenosha, WI 322794  239 Team Type 1
40 Payton Thomas   Euless, TX 280627  211 Team Kenda P/b Geargrinder
DNF Sarah Lukas   Eagle River, WI 218422  206 Gear Grinder/Hyundai

Women - Cat1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO52:00.0 262479  10 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Coo
2 Joanne KIESANOWSKI   52:00.0  42 Team TIBCO
3 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA52:00.0 36345  15 Mellow Mushroom
4 Christina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TX52:00.0 217750  Now/Novartis for MS
5 Jennifer Weinbrecht   La Jolla, CA52:00.0 267997  25 Vanderkitten-Focus
6 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT52:00.0 89443  17 Primal/MapMyRide
7 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL53:00.0 182253  14 Primal/MapMyRide
8 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA53:00.0 145511  18 Primal/MapMyRide
9 Carrie Cash Wootten   Saint Louis, MO53:00.0 163561  Pedal the Cause
10 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT53:00.0 100972  43 Primal/MapMyRide
11 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA53:00.0 232172  Peanut Butter & Co TWENTY12
12 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT53:00.0 219262  40 Bell Lap Coaching
13 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA53:00.0 221594  16 Wheelworks Racing
14 Shailie SANBROOKS   53:00.0  20 
15 Kristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL54:00.0 167518  30 ABD
16 Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR55:00.0 202033  23 Vanderkitten-Focus
17 Jane Weakley (1 - Cat2)   Kettering, OH55:00.0 295578  39 Secret Cycling
18 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL56:00.0 151408  33 Mellow Mushroom
19 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO56:00.0 252835  22 CheckMark p/b Veloforma
20 Kimberly Gialdini   Downers Grove, IL56:00.0 289833  26 PACT-Dish Network Cycling Team
21 Christine Roettger (2 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO56:00.0 245651  36 Team Revolution
22 Emilie Flanigan   Eureka, MO56:00.0 214541  38 Dogfish Racing Team
23 Rachel Byus (3 - Cat2)   Chandler, AZ57:00.0 260379  31 FCS/Lindonwood
24 Gwen Inglis   Lakewood, CO57:00.0 221135  35 Primal/MayMyRide
25 Vanessa Drigo   Charlotte, NC57:00.0 257356  Vanderkitten-Focus
26 Emma GRANT   57:00.0  Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Coo
27 Jamie Valencheck (4 - Cat2)   Webster Groves, MO57:00.0 268406  29 Momentum Cycling
28 Courtney Dimpel (5 - Cat2)   Aptos, CA57:00.0 302140  BSA RACING
29 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL59:00.0 193955  21 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Coo
30 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO59:00.0 184788  Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Coo
31 Lana Atchley   Huntington Beach00:00.0 207288  Team COG / SHO-AIR
32 Krystal McNutt   Germantown, OH03:00.0 200960  27 Team Kenda P/b Geargrinder
33 Katharina Weber   Monrovia, IN03:00.0 163542  41 Racing for Riley
34 Pamela Hinton (6 - Cat2)   Columbia, MO03:00.0 198666  34 BOT
35 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA21:00.0 255006  12 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Coo
36 Rachel HEAL   54:00.0  11 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Coo
37 Jennifer Reither   Boulder , CO01:00.0 146585  19 Vanderkitten-Focus
38 Stephanie Breslin   Centerville, OH@2Lap 294010  28 Team Abundance

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerOSMOSierra NevadaCUORESpyUSACDFShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee