Race Results for
2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals
Augusta, GA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 06/26/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1250.00Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI2:19:20 258681  206 Prochain / Team Turner
2250.53Colin Joyce   Pocatello, ID2:19:20 292378  270 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
3251.06Gregory Daniel   Englewood, CO2:19:32 298625  301 Chipotle Junior Development Tea
4251.58Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT2:19:32 211959  238 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
5252.11Ben Bertiger   Altadena, CA2:19:32 213564  268 Major Motion Cycling Club
6252.64Andrew Dillman   Fairdale, KY2:19:32 261876  332 Prochain Cycling
7253.17Colby Wait-Molyneux   Vancouver, WA2:19:32 293479  314 Hammer Nutrition-Cmg Racing Tea
8253.70Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA2:19:32 209193  202 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
9254.23Darrell Kohli (1 - Cat3)   Rapid River, MI2:19:32 251212  256 Team Geargrinder/Team Geargrind
10254.75Brendan McCormack   Leicester, MA2:19:32 234733  338 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
11255.28Mino Giunta (1 - Cat2)   Austin, TX2:19:32 305070  239 787 Racing
12255.81Collin Berry   Huntington Beach, CA2:19:32 298247  250 Vrc/Now-Ms Society
13256.34Jeremiah Dyer (2 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC2:19:32 281799  324 
14256.87Trevor Brooks   Austin, TX2:19:32 313466  306 787 Racing
15257.39Vance Fletcher   Chariton2:19:32 278921  247 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation In
16257.92Alex Darville   Santa Barbara, CA2:19:32 280894  328 Echelon Santa Barbara
17258.45Christopher Meacham   Mooresville, NC2:19:32 297555  275 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock/
18258.98Jos Chalmers   Indian Harbour Beach, FL2:19:32 271372  232 Zmotion Racing Team
19259.51Hunter Stewart (3 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX2:19:32 208878  222 Gs Tenzing
20260.04Colin Krebsbach   Kent, WA2:19:32 217642  312 Hammer Nutrition-Cmg Racing Tea
21260.56Lucas Wardein (4 - Cat2)   Naples, FL2:19:32 233364  264 Orlando Road Club Inc/Orlando R
22261.09Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA2:19:32 209303  240 Cycle World/Cycle World Road
23261.62Austin Boswell (5 - Cat2)   Bend, OR2:19:32 305158  249 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
24262.15Benjamin Wolfe (6 - Cat2)   Old Lyme, CT2:19:32 260405  237 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay H
25262.68David Benkoski   Menlo Park, CA2:19:32 271685  303 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
26263.20Jeffrey Perrin   Lakewood, CO2:19:32 295788  277 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
27263.73Travis Monroe   Coeurdalene, ID2:19:32 253956  298 Hammer Nutrition-Cmg Racing Tea
28264.26Justin Mauch (7 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA2:19:32 219434  253 Hpc/Hpc/List
29264.79Alexander Kusztyk (8 - Cat2)   Aliso Viejo, CA2:19:32 257227  317 Southern California Velo
30265.32Kipp Silber   Dayton, OH2:19:32 287701  225 Team Dayton Bicycling/Fuji Cycl
31265.85William Zellmer   Missoula, MT2:19:32 225407  267 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
32266.37Jackson Long (9 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO2:19:32 246024  251 Hammer Nutrition-Cmg Racing Tea
33266.90Joseph Reis   Falmouth, ME2:19:32 295919  313 Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
34267.43Torey Philipp   El Dorado Hills, CA2:19:32 263055  318 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
35267.96Kolby Preble   Forestgrove, OR2:19:32 284714  259 Hammer Nutrition-Cmg Racing Tea
36268.49Christopher Calder (2 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC2:19:32 256717  294 Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothe
37269.01Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD2:19:32 212942  305 Hydromax Cycling Team
38269.54James Anderson (3 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ2:19:32 220662  320 Team Mid-South Development
39270.07Neal Shepherd   Palm Coast, FL2:19:32 244277  287 Orlando Road Club Inc/Orlando R
40270.60Shannon Maris (10 - Cat2)   Buckley, WA2:19:32 213130  346 Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.Com
41271.13Dean Haas   Lakewood, CO2:19:32 271420  289 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
42271.65Alfred Baurley   Deerfield Beach , FL2:19:32 325196  321 Cool Beans Racing
43272.18Luke Haley   Louisville, KY2:19:47 259716  333 Prochain Cycling
44272.71Tanner Hurst (4 - Cat3)   Gallatin, TN2:19:47 277734  339 Team Bikers Choice
45273.24John Piasta   Santa Rosa, CA2:19:47 271963  283 All Sport-Team Swift
46273.77Michael Pincus   Pearland, TX2:19:47 254929  257 Fcs/ Metro Volkswagen/Fcs Cycli
47274.30Isaac Kaplan   Chevy Chase, MD2:19:47 276506  220 Rock Creek Velo
48274.82Daniel Eaton   Mesa, AZ2:19:47 306276  244 Strada Racing Club
49275.35Zachary Semian (11 - Cat2)   Mertztown, PA2:19:47 250164  285 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Speci
50275.88Cameron McCormack   Leicester, MA2:19:47 238894  340 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
51276.41Julian Patterson (12 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC2:19:47 243573  261 Carolina Break
52276.94Taylor Clements   Santa Barbara, CA2:19:47 290380  246 Vrc/Now-Ms Society
53277.46Jacob Miller   Reston, VA2:19:47 299486  203 Hpc/Hpc/List
54277.99Chandler Knop   Monumnet, CO2:19:56 267838  272 Chipotle Junior Development Tea
55278.52Jacob Hill (13 - Cat2)   Saint Petersburg, FL2:19:58 235209  323 Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
56279.05Chris LaBerge   Napa, CA2:19:58 229950  236 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
57279.58Kyle Torres   Laguna Niguel, CA2:19:58 264918  286 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
58280.11Thomas Wrona (14 - Cat2)   Whispering Pines, NC2:20:08 230781  273 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
59280.63Ben Barthel   Santa Barbara, CA2:20:08 267927  336 Echelon Santa Barbara
60281.16Mathew Lipscomb   Decatur, GA2:20:14 256439  224 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
61281.69JT Winders (5 - Cat3)   Aberdeen, MS2:20:17 319646  271 Absolute Racing Team/Msmoc
62282.22James LaBerge   Napa, CA2:20:49 221376  307 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
63282.75Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT2:21:16 237328  310 Velosport Racing/Ffkr Architect
64283.27Owen Graves (6 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ2:21:40 289809  241 Camelback Cycling Club
65283.80Jake Boone   Hurst, TX2:21:40 284344  235 Fcs/ Metro Volkswagen/Fcs Cycli
66284.33David Brookes   Cabin John, MD2:22:20 272713  290 Hpc/Hpc/List
67284.86Bjorn Fox (7 - Cat3)   Berkeley, CA2:22:22 220350  291 Clif Bar Development Cross Team
68285.39Daniel Kosykh   Davis, CA2:22:22 274163  326 Encino Velo Cycling Club
69285.92John Noonan   Evergreen, CO2:22:34 230716  269 Team Hotel San Jose
70286.44Joe Prettyman (15 - Cat2)   Portland, OR2:23:00 284314  296 Hammer Nutrition-Cmg Racing Tea
71286.97Tyler Williams   Shafter, CA2:23:20 294531  330 All Sport-Team Swift
72287.50William Richter   Rock Hill, SC2:24:00 250330  299 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
73288.03Christofer Keeling (8 - Cat3)   Charlottesville, VA2:25:34 316758  274 Monticello Velo Club/Miller Sch
74288.56Eric Woodcock (16 - Cat2)   The Woodlands, TX2:25:37 290327  341 Southern Elite/Southern Elite/S
75289.08William Rader (17 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX2:25:46 201905  265 Fcs/ Metro Volkswagen/Fcs Cycli
76289.61Lucas Elms   Colorado Springs, CO2:27:16 311078  345 
77290.14Steven Kendall (18 - Cat2)   Fairfax, VA2:27:26 259050  255 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly
78290.67Andrew Hodges (19 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA2:28:21 274017  205 Ac Racing
79291.20Jonathan Petrillo   Albuquerque, NM2:28:21 272291  347 High Desert Bicycles Team
80291.73William Rekemeyer (9 - Cat3)   Ames, IA2:28:54 297983  263 Des Moines Cycle Club/Rdmb Juni
81292.25Evan Kirk (10 - Cat3)   Old Lyme, CT2:31:22 257923  349 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay H
82292.78Josef Nygaard   San Francisco, CA2:31:22 227889  292 All Sport-Team Swift
83293.31Josh Johnson   Cape Girardeau, MO2:31:31 298124  276 Cyclewerx
84293.84Ian Moore (11 - Cat3)   San Luis Obispo, CA2:35:24 297697  322 All Sport-Team Swift
85294.37Ruben Delcristo   Miami, FL2:37:27 272424  304 Blue Star- Rossetti Development
86294.89Alan Royek   Corry, PA2:38:03 338202  325 
87295.42Dag Anderson (12 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJ2:38:03 231596  309 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Speci
88295.95Grahmm Smith (20 - Cat2)   Pauls Valley, OK2:38:03 238789  297 Chipotle Junior Development Tea
89296.48oliver flautt   Boulder2:38:06 307228  262 Depaula Racing
90297.01Mitchell Grable (13 - Cat3)   Altamontesprings, FL2:38:09 287211  315 Orlando Road Club Inc
91297.54John Ryan   North Richland Hills, TX2:38:09 240838  231 Team Bicycles Inc./Tbi - Dedica
92298.06John (Jack) Funk (21 - Cat2)   Topeka, KS2:38:12 221084  266 Fcs/ Metro Volkswagen/Fcs Cycli
93298.59Christopher Flanagan   San Francisco, CA2:38:12 276118  348 All Sport-Team Swift
94299.12James Couvillion   Greenville, SC2:38:12 258011  212 Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothe
95299.65Caleb Fuchs   Hico, TX2:38:15 291325  201 
96300.18Amir Merali (14 - Cat3)   Miami, FL2:38:26 234586  329 Major Motion Cycling Club
97300.70Daniel Rudalev   Alpharetta, GA2:38:32 277981  208 
98301.23Alex Dayton (22 - Cat2)   Kingsport, TN2:38:41 271461  252 Mock Orange Bikes/Mock Orange R
99301.76Andrew Lanier Jr (23 - Cat2)   Gilroy, CA2:38:41 226086  293 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
100302.29Ellis Anderson   Moraga, CA2:38:41 274504  245 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
101302.82Cory Williams   Los Angeles, CA2:38:41 224173  327 Major Motion Cycling Club
102303.35Alex Howard (24 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA2:42:44 273094  217 
103303.87Alexander Freund   Davis, CA2:42:44 222322  213 Davis Bike Club/Davis Bike Club
104304.40Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ2:48:22 250355  279 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Speci
105304.93Alex Jensen   Tampa, FL2:55:00 287067  215 Relaj
106305.46Graham Gillis   Tallahassee, FL3:00:00 195567  343 Gulf Coast Velo
107305.99Kaleb Anderson   Meridian, ID3:00:00 310252  207 Byrds (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
108306.51Garrett Hankins   Carmichael, CA3:00:00 298571  243 Team Bicycles Plus/Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
109307.04Avery Wilson (15 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO3:00:00 207986  254 Hpc
DNFSamuel Dobrozsi   Loveland, OHDNF 235804  204 Prochain Cycling
DNFRyan Burns (Cat3)   Lebanon, TNDNF 250492  209 Orlando Road Club Inc/Orlando Road Club
DNFMicah Engle (Cat2)   Dillsburg, PADNF 318896  210 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
DNFCesar Lopez   El Paso, TXDNF 215629  211 Major Motion Cycling Club
DNFHunter Stephenson (Cat3)   Charlotte, NCDNF 259852  216 Carolina Break
DNFRussell Tindol (Cat3)   Suwanee, GADNF 242945  218 Frazier Cycling
DNFMichael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZDNF 253798  219 White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Trek
DNFBen Gabardi (Cat2)   Madison, MSDNF 227335  221 Herring Gas Cycling
DNFDavid Goodman   Suwanee, GADNF 229367  223 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNFCaleb Welborn   Brevard, NCDNF 299937  226 Lone Star Racing Club
DNFDavid Novak   Tunkhannock, PADNF 268729  228 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Specialized - Rising Stars P/B Bicycling
DNFBradley Gordon   Longwood, FLDNF 280638  229 David'S World Cycling
DNFConnor Williams (Cat3)   Raleigh, NCDNF 218723  230 Velosports Racing Asheville/Diy Music P/B Asheville Youth Cycling
DNFSamuel Douglas   Rome, GADNF 341112  234 Rome Velo/Harbin Foundation Cycling Team
DNFHugh Brown (Cat3)   Richmond, VADNF 279902  242 Chipotle Junior Development Team
DNFEvan Wynn   Asheville, NCDNF 249535  248 Velosports Racing Asheville/Diy Music P/B Asheville Youth Cycling
DNFTyler Hutchinson   Starkville, MSDNF 281348  258 Absolute Racing Team/Msmoc
DNFRhys Rathbun (Cat2)   Monument, CODNF 201819  260 0
DNFCameron Rex   Shawnee, KSDNF 243878  278 Mesa Cycles Shop And Racing Team
DNFThomas Barnett (Cat2)   Freehold, NJDNF 247838  280 Ysg Racing/Team Metra / Cycles 54
DNFMatthew Russell   WoodburyDNF 300391  281 Tri Cities Road Club/Tcrc Juniors P/B Anytime Fitness
DNFKyle Parrott   Plano, TXDNF 306764  282 Matrix Cycling Club/Matrix/Rbm
DNFJack MacClarence   Loudonville, NYDNF 271342  284 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay Hill Capital /Clnoonan P/B Corner Cy
DNFTroy Meeker   Frisco, CODNF 333346  288 Front Rangers Cycling Club
DNFEric Steele   Broomfield, CODNF 334230  295 Sonic Boom Racing
DNFKristopher Jorgenson (Cat2)   Boise, IDDNF 259997  300 Byrds (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
DNFBenjamin Rothschild   Atlanta, GADNF 288121  302 Frazier Cycling
DNFBrian Lark (Cat2)   New Albany, INDNF 258079  308 Prochain Cycling
DNFRichard Newman (Cat3)   Weston, FLDNF 288697  311 Orlando Road Club Inc
DNFJames Fowler (Cat3)   Roanoke, TXDNF 316020  316 Williamscycling.Com/Williams Cycling
DNFJulian Zehr   Sugar Valley, GADNF 273042  331 Rome Velo/Harbin Foundation Cycling Team
DNFMichael Keller   Orland Hills IlDNF 283391  334 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNFAndrew Grosenbaugh (Cat3)   Colorado Springs, CODNF 285629  335 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay Hill Capital /Clnoonan P/B Corner Cy
DNFTony SigRist   Tallahassee, FLDNF 255722  344 Gulf Coast Velo

Men - Cat 1 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1100.00Max Korus   Woodside, CA4:04:08 290610  20 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
2100.34Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA4:04:08 204739  39 California Giant Cycling/Califo
3100.68Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA4:04:16 280764  114 Battley Harley-Davidson/Xo Comm
4101.03Greg Krause   Littleton, CO4:04:18 255940  76 
5101.37Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN4:04:24 255885  85 Press Forward Cycling/Metlife C
6101.71travis mccabe   Tucson, AZ4:04:35 268330  225 Drc De Mol
7102.05Eric Marcotte   Scottsdale, AZ4:04:37 212698  155 Pista Palace/Sklz P/B Pista Pal
8102.40Chad Burdzilauskas   Indianapolis, IN4:04:37 122674  198 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
9102.74Keck Baker   New Kent, VA4:04:37 211712  185 Battley Harley-Davidson/Xo Comm
10103.08Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT4:04:37 148404  36 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
11103.42coulton hartrich   Juno Beach, FL4:04:41 286536  80 Team Chemstar P/B United Health
12103.77Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA4:04:41 168449  122 Hagens Berman Cycling
13104.11Stephen Leece   San Luis Obispo, CA4:04:41 282569  241 Vrc/Now-Ms Society
14104.45Tyler Jewell   Austin, TX4:04:41 168914  108 Elbowz Racing
15104.79Igor Volshteyn   Dallas, TX4:04:41 36785  96 Century Road Club Association/J
16105.14Joseph Kukolla   Indianapolis, IN4:04:41 187714  226 Indianapolis Cycling Club/Nuvo
17105.48Phil Wikoff   Austin, TX4:04:41 117896  111 Super Squadra
18105.82Noah Metzler   Greenville, SC4:04:41 230698  188 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
19106.16Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO4:04:41 193797  Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
20106.51Charles Hutcheson   Sacramento, CA4:04:41 54686  150 Battley Harley-Davidson/ X/O Co
21106.85Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL4:04:41 255870  61 Gearlink Racing Inc.
22107.19Ronald LaRose   Norwich, CT4:04:41 247736  106 Ccns
23107.53Shane Braley   Stuart, FL4:04:41 139426  16 Chemstar P/B United Healthcare
24107.88Ben Damhoff   Morrison, IL4:04:41 133889  24 Abd Cycle Club/Abd Cycling Team
25108.22Owen Nielsen   Roanoke, VA4:04:41 92478  160 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.Com
26108.56Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO4:04:41 288007  171 Team Rio Grande
27108.90David Guttenplan   Washington, DC4:04:41 177906  178 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
28109.25Daniel Katz   Goleta, CA4:04:41 227135  203 Vrc/Now-Ms Society
29109.59Robert Scheffler   Alamo, CA4:04:41 239048  100 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
30109.93David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT4:04:41 223454  101 Ccns-Charles Coaching
31110.27Jacob Mueller   Fish Creek, WI4:04:44 248510  170 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
32110.62John DeLong   Blacksburg, VA4:04:44 61583  204 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green
33110.96Andrew Otte   West Lafayette, IN4:04:44 281578  109 Indianapolis Cycling Club/Nuvo
34111.30Patrick Allison   Irondale, AL4:04:44 272426  144 Birmingham Velo/Tria Market / D
35111.64Jared Barrilleaux   Petaluma, CA4:04:44 248033  97 California Giant Cycling/Califo
36111.99Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI4:04:44 179205  182 Midwest Cycling Group/Lathrup I
37112.33Carlos Vargas   Kingwood, TX4:04:44 177122  132 
38112.67David Glick   Tucson, AZ4:04:48 175967  251 Rideclean P/B Patentit.Com
39113.01Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT4:04:48 174590  135 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
40113.36Cory Scott   Richmond, VA4:04:50 253558  201 
41113.70Brant Speed   Austin, TX4:04:50 240584  83 787 Racing
42114.04Benjamin Blaugrund   Boulder, CO4:04:50 313428  248 Team Juwi Solar/First Solar
43114.38Mathew Davis   Shreveport, LA4:04:50 230433  14 Team Las'Port
44114.73Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA4:04:50 137395  66 Ccb/Ccb Racing
45115.07Jacob Brewer   Seattle, WA4:04:50 263501  58 Us Military Cycling
46115.41Brad Schaeffer   Indianapolis, IN4:04:50 206320  117 Indianapolis Cycling Club/Nuvo
47115.75Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ4:04:50 200845  31 Rideclean/Rideclean P/B Patenti
48116.10Christopher Brown   Chattanooga, TN4:04:50 5048  243 Litespeed-Bmw/Litespeed-Bmw
49116.44Stephen Housley   Marietta, GA4:04:55 222206  260 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
50116.78Michael Lanham   Alpharetta, GA4:04:57 220860  54 Globalbike Racing
51117.12Chris Aten   Flagstaff, AZ4:04:57 234254  63 White Mountain Road Club/Landis
52117.47Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA4:04:57 136696  84 
53117.81Jonathan Toftoy   Eden Prairie, MN4:04:57 233166  Synergy
54118.15Evan Burkhart   Easthampton, MA4:04:57 241358  195 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
55118.49Adam Switters   Citrus Heights, CA4:04:57 127093  77 Battley Harley-Davidson
56118.84Chad Haga   Colorado Springs, CO4:04:57 248479  81 Team Rio Grande
57119.18Bain Foote   Madison, MS4:05:02 189143  89 Herring Gas Cycling
58119.52Neil Bezdek   New York, NY4:05:02 276693  143 Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain
59119.86Matthew Howe   Raleigh, NC4:05:06 223721  138 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.Com
60120.21Gregory Strock   Martinsville, IN4:05:06 34438  49 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Tex
61120.55Dirk Pohlmann   Knoxville, TN4:05:06 51532  48 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Tex
62120.89Erik Hamilton   Boulder, CO4:05:06 238111  74 Panther Pb Competitive Cyclist
63121.23Daniel Harm   Seattle4:05:06 209022  266 Ouch Pro Cycling
64121.58Jonathan Jacob   Indianapolis, IN4:05:06 226733  35 Indianapolis Cycling Club/Nuvo
65121.92Chandler Weekes   Greenville, SC4:05:06 37538  259 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green
66122.26Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX4:05:12 178970  146 Elbowz Racing
67122.60Frederick Norton   Towson, MD4:05:16 53474  159 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
68122.95Jafer Beizer   Conyers, GA4:05:16 192280  125 Tbb Sports
69123.29Kayle Leo Grande   Upland, CA4:05:16 58272  139 Southern California Velo/Monste
70123.63Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO4:05:20 207985  234 California Giant Cycling/Califo
71123.97Logan Loader   Felton, CA4:05:20 198542  268 Rideclean/Rideclean P/B Patenti
72124.32Cory Greenberg   Simi Valley, CA4:05:20 243988  90 Vrc/Now-Ms Society
73124.66Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA4:05:20 63559  134 Team Type 1- Development
74125.00Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL4:05:28 133375  78 Team Juwi Solar/First Solar
75125.34James Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA4:05:32 245243  95 Pista Palace/Sklz P/B Pista Pal
76125.68Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL4:05:32 230009  22 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
77126.03Winston David   Greenville, SC4:05:32 194743  26 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
78126.37Justin Lowe   Columbia, KY4:05:37 291819  217 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
79126.71Aidan Charles   Middletown, CT4:05:40 164128  112 Ccns
80127.05James Mattis   Mountain View, CA4:05:47 127344  21 California Giant Cycling/Califo
81127.40Christopher Harkey   Mt Pleasant, NC4:06:04 67702  230 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green
82127.74John Grant   Louisville, KY4:06:29 193579  103 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Tex
83128.08David Wenger   Austin, TX4:06:29 89282  88 Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Sho
84128.42Blair Berbert   Washington, DC4:06:29 203786  27 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly
85128.77Steve Reaney   San Jose, CA4:06:29 133288  168 California Giant Cycling/Califo
86129.11Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC4:07:48 70612  123 Aerocat Cycling
87129.45Daniel Martin   Pleasanton, CA4:11:33 179386  176 Team Bicycles Plus
88129.79Tucker Olander   Westminster, CO4:11:56 176282  43 Team Hotel San Jose/Hotel San J
89130.14Rudolph Napolitano   Santa Monica, CA4:12:01 214693  196 Southern California Velo/Monste
90130.48Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC4:12:11 161583  62 Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain
91130.82LeRoy Popowski   Colorado Springs, CO4:15:24 166561  224 Team Juwi Solar/First Solar
92131.16Scott Edge   Greenville, SC4:16:38 60  172 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
93131.51Thomas Brown   Athens, GA4:16:41 191703  161 Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain
94131.85Jonathan Eropkin   Fresno, CA4:16:49 197844  136 Team Bicycles Plus/Safeway/Pure
95132.19Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH4:17:35 6078  200 
96132.53Boyd Johnson   Greenville, SC4:19:00 103689  119 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
97132.88Thaddeus Dulin   Greenville, SC4:19:00 130354  57 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
98133.22Jacob Tremblay   Chesterfield, VA4:19:41 237748  175 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly
99133.56Ian Stanford   White Bear Lake, MN4:20:27 175718  33 Grandstay Hotels
100133.90Artur Sagat   Roswell, GA4:20:44 207381  59 Litespeed-Bmw/Litespeed-Bmw
101134.25Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA4:20:44 52534  192 Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain
102134.59Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA4:22:36 256955  221 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
103134.93Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA4:22:37 210604  147 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNFKen Vida   Lithia, FLDNF 60148  Florida Velo/Floridavelo
DNFBrian Williams   Missoula, MTDNF 243211  Northern Rockies Cycling Team
DNFJonathan Hamblen   Winston Salem, NCDNF 14782  0
DNFBenjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SCDNF 144633  10 Team Mountain Khakis
DNFJohn Hart   Murfreesboro, TNDNF 141477  12 Friends Great Smokies (Fgs Cycling)
DNFStevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZDNF 126775  17 Pista Palace/Sklz P/B Pista Palace
DNFShawn Olin   Chula Vista, CADNF 161075  25 Us Military Cycling
DNF#N/A #N/A   DNF  28 #N/A
DNFAndrew Chocha   Shreveport, LADNF 78680  40 Us Military Cycling
DNFNorman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UTDNF 201017  42 0
DNFJeffrey Schroetlin   Argenta, ILDNF 66615  45 Indianapolis Cycling Club/Nuvo Cultural Trail
DNFAdam Bergman   Saint Paul, MNDNF 103032  46 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNFSean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FLDNF 121299  51 Us Military Cycling
DNFStephen Weller   Leverett, MADNF 178236  60 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
DNFBrian Buchholz   San Francisco, CADNF 189913  67 Alto Velo Racing Club/Webcor/Alto Velo
DNFJoshua Whitmore   Sylva, NCDNF 38071  69 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
DNFAdam Koble   Denton, TXDNF 269412  73 Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc
DNFDaniel Cassidy   San Antonio, TXDNF 190683  79 Us Military Cycling
DNFJustin Eppenbrock   Appling, GADNF 208795  87 0
DNFMichael Margraf   Auburn, CADNF 128847  91 Alto Velo Racing Club/Webcor/Alto Velo
DNFBrendan Sullivan   Atlanta, GADNF 253424  92 Iron Data Racing
DNFAnthony Aker   Thousand Oaks, CADNF 253167  93 Pista Palace/Sklz P/B Pista Palace
DNFNathan Smith   Charleston, SCDNF 195442  94 Kryki Sports/Audi
DNFRyan Pettit   Hammonton, NJDNF 232879  99 Equipe Cmi Bst
DNFRich Harper   Raleigh, NCDNF 175041  102 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Rgf Cycling Pb Felt Bicycles/Cleveland C
DNFStuart Lamp   DecaturDNF 179482  105 Memphis Motorwerks
DNFBenjamin Renkema   Greenville, SCDNF 193086  107 Zmotion Racing Team
DNFGarrett White   Broomfield , CODNF 202202  110 Ten Speed Drive Racing/Ten Speed Drive / Bh Bicycles
DNFEvan Fader   Boulder, CODNF 194569  115 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv
DNFTravis Werts   Brentwood, TNDNF 159867  116 Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
DNFBryan Fawley   Denton, TXDNF 198394  118 Orbea Usa
DNFPhillip Snodgrass   Dallas, TXDNF 266817  120 Kingsnorth International Wheelers
DNFGraham Foster   Greenville, SCDNF 245767  121 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
DNFColin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJDNF 218049  124 0
DNFJames Baldesare   Kent, OHDNF 63797  126 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Rgf Cycling Pb Felt Bicycles
DNFJamie Kimberley   Baltimore, MDDNF 133782  128 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv
DNFWayne Bray   New Hartford, NYDNF 230528  129 Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNFLuke Servedio   Knoxville, TNDNF 229774  130 Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
DNFLucas Binder   San Diego, CADNF 262024  133 Pista Palace
DNFEmilio Asconeguy   Duluth, GADNF 259337  137 Aerocat Cycling
DNFJohn Parks   Warrenton, VADNF 205871  141 Equipe Cmi/Bst
DNFTodd Hancock   Indianapolis, INDNF 63342  142 Four 2 One Sports
DNFDaniel Bechtold   Boise, IDDNF 286091  148 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNFRahsaan Bahati   ComptonDNF 116625  152 0
DNFDaniel Campbell   Dayton, OHDNF 259383  153 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Rgf Cycling Pb Felt Bicycles/Cleveland C
DNFAndrew Gonzales   Austin, TXDNF 266238  154 Elbowz Racing
DNFAlan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CADNF 200093  156 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Rgf Cycling Pb Felt Bicycles/Cleveland C
DNFTodd Hesel   Parkville, MDDNF 185182  158 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
DNFJohn Crow   Mint Hill, NCDNF 253847  162 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.Com
DNFSamuel Pickman   San Jose, CADNF 133433  163 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNFMichael Jenks   Highland Park, NJDNF 225537  164 C C Evesham/Heart House/Cadv/Cc Evesham
DNFRyan Serbel   Hartford, CTDNF 293409  165 Ccns
DNFKevin Attkisson   Louisville, KYDNF 201060  166 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNFJason Bausch   Fountain Valley, CADNF 78109  167 Velo Club Lagrange
DNFJohn Puffer   Indianapolis, INDNF 116272  173 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNFBradley Spears   Oak Ridge, TNDNF 146455  174 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
DNFCurtis Winsor   Charlottesville, VADNF 187500  177 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
DNFChristopher Uberti   Greenville, SCDNF 238311  179 Panther Pb Competitive Cyclist
DNFNathan Race   Greenville, SCDNF 99419  181 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
DNFJeremy Conn   Raleigh, NCDNF 49889  183 Hincapie Cycling
DNFSteven Gordon   Warrenton, VADNF 224401  184 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.Com
DNFBrett Stewart   Indianapolis, INDNF 206762  186 Indianapolis Cycling Club/Nuvo Cultural Trail
DNFKenny Baker   Knoxville, TNDNF 2333  187 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
DNFTim Hall   Banner Elk, NCDNF 179788  189 Nashvillecyclist.Com
DNFJacob Rubelt   Tucson, AZDNF 79833  190 Pista Palace
DNFJeremy Grimm   Orrville, OHDNF 187082  191 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Rgf Cycling Pb Felt Bicycles
DNFKyle Knott   Rock Hill, SCDNF 274033  193 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
DNFNicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TXDNF 95282  194 Elbowz Racing
DNFBrian Hill   Greenville, SCDNF 264211  197 Four 2 One Sports
DNFMarc Williams   Greenville, SCDNF 258491  199 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
DNFJonathan Erdelyi   Fair Haven, NJDNF 58720  202 Ysg Racing/Strive One / Cycles 54
DNFLuke Keough   Sandwich, MADNF 229135  205 Mock Orange Bikes/Mock Orange Racing
DNFSteve Fisher   Seattle, WADNF 204225  206 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNFJesse Goodrich   Louisville, CODNF 276415  207 Team Juwi Solar/First Solar
DNFJames Schurman   Deerfield Beach, FLDNF 284479  208 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
DNFJanne Hamalainen   Tulsa, OKDNF 199458  209 Tulsa Wheelmen/Tulsa Tough Elite Race Team
DNFRyan Knapp   Columbus, INDNF 161263  210 Panther Pb Competitive Cyclist
DNFAlder Martz   Charlotte NcDNF 202082  211 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development Team
DNFEdison Turner   Waxhaw, NCDNF 261080  212 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development Team
DNFBrendan Housler   Rochester, NYDNF 278407  213 Genesee Valley Cycling Club/Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig
DNFThomas Jondall   Rancho Santa Margarita, CADNF 243091  214 White Mountain Road Club
DNFTyler Karnes   Chesapeake VirginiaDNF 221327  215 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development Team
DNFJustin Williams   Los AngelesDNF 197316  216 Firefighters Cycling Association/Firefighters Cycling - Formigli
DNFJohn Tomlinson   Chicago, ILDNF 239266  218 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
DNFPatrick Raines   Cary, NCDNF 43378  219 Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain Khakis
DNFRussell Brown   Gaithersburg, MDDNF 222506  220 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
DNFDarren Fuller   Cornelius, NCDNF 49061  222 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
DNFDavid Talbott   Signal Mountain, TNDNF 194564  223 Scenic City Velo/Krystal / Warp9Bikes.Com
DNFEdward Adamy   Southern Pines, NCDNF 275305  227 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
DNFKurt Fletcher   Saint Louis, MODNF 11844  228 708 Racing P/B Dressel'S Pub
DNFAustin Stewart   Dallas, TXDNF 193295  229 Elbowz Racing
DNFRobin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PADNF 229481  231 0
DNFJ Thomas Smith   Seven Springs, NCDNF 161927  232 Piedmont Orthopedic Associatescycling Team
DNFTravis Sherman   Pelham, ALDNF 70876  233 Amateur Cycling Club Of Memphis/Marx And Bensdorf Cycling Team
DNFIan Crane   Seattle, WADNF 184284  235 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNFSean Barrie   Washington, DCDNF 198408  236 Battley Harley-Davidson/Xo Communications/Battley H-D Racing
DNFDanny Heeley   Hermosa Beach, CADNF 247147  237 Vrc/Now-Ms Society
DNFAndrew Meyer   Cohutta, GADNF 191327  238 Carolina Bicycle Company
DNFTravis Hagner   Blowing Rock, NCDNF 114589  239 Litespeed-Bmw/Litespeed-Bmw
DNFMalachi Peacock   Athens, GADNF 188717  240 Athens Velo Club
DNFAndrew Scarano   Athens, GADNF 178109  242 Womack Carbon Technology
DNFDaniel Karnis   Atlanta, GADNF 206929  244 Iron Data Racing
DNFNicholas Boulle   Dallas, TXDNF 291724  245 Dallas Racing
DNFCody Johnson   Tallahassee, FLDNF 202661  246 0
DNFChristian Parrett   Macon, GADNF 220179  247 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
DNFRobert McConville   Salt Lake City, UTDNF 81356  249 0
DNFKevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CADNF 226379  250 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv
DNFMark Warno   Fairfax, VADNF 601  253 Antietam Velo Club Inc/Avc/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
DNFShane Martin   Harrisburg, NCDNF 56884  254 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
DNFBruce Humphries   Gaffney, SCDNF 187757  255 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
DNFJerome Townsend   Princeton, MADNF 196503  256 Mock Orange Bikes
DNFSteven Black   Vienna, VADNF 251406  257 Haymarket Bicycles
DNFAdam Ray   Asheville, NCDNF 165535  258 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
DNFJoseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KSDNF 197714  261 Elbowz Racing
DNFMike Stone   Monroe, GADNF 258441  262 Hincapie Development Team
DNFStephen Mull   Seattle, WADNF 86831  263 Richmond Velo Sport
DNFTim Srenaski   Boulder, CODNF 208544  264 Sonic Boom Racing

Women - Cat 1/2 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1100.00Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA3:16:34 205968  41 Now Cycling/Now And Novartis Fo
2100.88Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA3:16:34 190817  78 Colavita - Forno D'Asolo
3101.76Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO3:16:34 228513  19 Htc Highroad Womens Team
4102.65Kathleen Billington (1 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CT3:16:39 172658  68 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal And Pum
5103.53Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO3:16:41 143575  14 Uci: Wpt Tibco To The Top
6104.41Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI3:16:55 231296  55 Colavita - Forno D
7105.29Emily Kachorek   Sacramento, CA3:16:55 167636  28 Team Primal Racing/Primal/Mapmy
8106.18Carmen Small   Durango, CO3:16:55 229709  17 Uci: Wpt Tibco To The Top
9107.06Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA3:16:55 116712  Htc Highroad Womens Team
10107.94Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI3:16:55 170980  76 Uci: Wpt Tibco To The Top
11108.82Lauren Robertson   Dallas, TX3:16:55 288678  21 Fcs/ Metro Volkswagen/Fcs Cycli
12109.71Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA3:16:56 210981  16 Uci: Wpt Tibco To The Top
13110.59Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL3:16:56 193955  23 Colavita / Forna D'Asolo
14111.47Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA3:16:57 272063  95 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal And Pum
15112.35Lauren Hall (2 - Cat1)   Dolores, CO3:16:57 262479  63 Colavita / Forno D'Asolo
16113.24Hilary Billington (3 - Cat1)   Portland, OR3:16:57 265089  79 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal And Pum
17114.12Evelyn Stevens   San Francisco, CA3:16:57 272861  10 Htc-Highroad
18115.00Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ3:16:58 212478  75 Team Kenda Presented By Geargri
19115.88Anna McLoon   Medford, MA3:16:58 258368  13 Missing Links Coaching & Traini
20116.76Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA3:16:59 266674  92 Southern California Velo
21117.65Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA3:16:59 131990  90 Virginia Asset Group P/B Trek
22118.53Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL3:16:59 126302  62 Zmotion Racing Team
23119.41Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT3:17:01 89443  60 Team Primal Racing/Primal/Mapmy
24120.29Emily Thurston   San Pablo, CA3:17:02 128351  102 Touchstone Climbing
25121.18Gray Patton (1 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA3:17:02 280898  30 Century Road Club Association
26122.06Kelly Crowley (2 - Cat2)   Redwood City, CA3:17:02 256919  89 Metromint Cycling
27122.94Kristin Armstrong Savola   Boise, ID3:17:02 137044  33 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
28123.82Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA3:17:07 260287  56 Virginia Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek
29124.71Erika Graves (3 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA3:17:08 223920  57 Now Cycling/Now And Novartis Fo
30125.59Cinthia Lehner   Greer, SC3:17:08 272896  84 
31126.47Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA3:17:12 221594  58 Wheelworks Racing
32Amber Pierce (4 - Cat1)   Mansfield Center, CT3:17:14 206044  25 Diadora-Pasta Zara
33128.24Alexis Ryan   Ventura, CA3:17:17 205156  93 Team Tibco Ii
34129.12Samantha Brode  (4 - Cat2)   Akron, OH3:17:18 206620  26 Carbon Racing
35130.00Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA3:17:26 185441  39 Us National Team
36130.88Marianne Holt (5 - Cat1)   Matthews, NC3:17:26 149427  61 Carolina Masters /Painpathways
37131.76Debbie Milne   Greenville, SC3:17:34 84776  67 Absolute Racing Team/Msmoc
38132.65Shelley Olds   Gilroy, CA3:17:40 226087  82 Diadora-Pasta Zara
39133.53Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA3:18:05 266806  22 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
40134.41Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO3:18:11 184788  69 Colavita / Forno D'Asolo
41135.29Alisha Welsh (6 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ3:19:33 276369  70 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12/P
42136.18Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA3:19:33 289582  50 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
43137.06Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO3:19:43 200237  80 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12/P
44137.94Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT3:21:00 201539  11 Team Primal Racing/Primal/Mapmy
45138.82Jamie Dinkins   Asheville, NC3:26:50 229620  66 Athens Velo Club
46139.71Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL3:26:50 225342  49 Abd Cycle Club/Abd Cycling Team
47140.59Mary Elizabeth Maroon (7 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA3:26:50 219555  85 Alto Velo Racing Club/Webcor/Al
48141.47Mary Mayhew (8 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN3:26:54 271340  86 Scenic City Velo/Krystal / Warp
49142.35Kasey Clark (9 - Cat1)   Lafayette, CO3:26:59 219698  77 Team Primal Racing/Primal/Mapmy
50143.24Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO3:27:03 252835  97 Veloforma/Checkmark Pb Veloform
51144.12Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA3:27:05 207432  47 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12/P
52145.00Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC3:27:05 258102  98 Htc Columbia Women'S Team
53145.88Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA3:27:05 255006  35 Colavita / Forno D'Asolo
54146.76Mackenzie Woodring   Belmont, MI3:29:43 211079  103 United States Paralympic Nation
55147.65Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA3:30:07 201335  38 Team Kenda Presented By Geargri
56148.53Shannon Koch (10 - Cat1)   New Smyrna Beach, FL3:31:32 175271  101 Gg Events Management
57149.41Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA3:36:20 165493  72 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal And Pum
58150.29Kayla Sterling   Gerald, MO3:36:20 267818  105 Rouse Bicycles
59151.18Giselle Weekes (11 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC3:36:20 143069  91 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
60152.06Erin Burton (5 - Cat2)   Mount Pleasant, SC3:36:33 320066  
61152.94Michele Moulton   Albany, GA3:36:44 283377  88 Heritage Bank/Pcp
62153.82Jerika Hutchinson (6 - Cat2)   Mount Shasta, CA3:36:48 219674  46 
63154.71Judy Jenkins (7 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ3:36:51 263876  18 Missing Links Coaching & Traini
64155.59Amy Horstmeyer   Gainesville, FL3:53:33 289443  51 352 Racing P/B Bikes And More
65156.47Molly Hubbard (8 - Cat2)   Seneca, SC3:53:33 337496  87 Clemson University
DNFJennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZDNF 295914  Uci: Wpt Tibco To The Top
DNFJennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VADNF 237733  Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder
DNFThea Kent   Asheville, NCDNF 289489  Carolina Masters /Painpathways Cycling Team
DNFMara Abbott   Boulder, CODNF 198735  15 Diadora-Pasta Zara
DNFKristin McGrath   Boise, IDDNF 247577  32 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
DNFDevon Gorry   Logan, UTDNF 210903  34 Now Cycling/Now And Novartis For Ms
DNFMolly Van Houweling   Berkeley, CADNF 201051  37 Metromint Cycling
DNFRachel Warner   Anna, TXDNF 200801  40 Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems/Missing Link Training Systems / Specia
DNFMaura Kinsella (Cat2)   Boulder, CODNF 289951  43 Vanderkitten
DNFJacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FLDNF 182253  48 Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder
DNFSara Tussey   Winston Salem, NCDNF 185224  53 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
DNFKendall Ryan   Ventura, CADNF 186919  64 Uci: Wpt Tibco To The Top
DNFNichole Wangsgard (Cat1)   Cedar City, UTDNF 100972  65 Team Primal Racing
DNFJennifer Purcell   Austin, TXDNF 193628  71 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal And Pump
DNFKirsten Fee (Cat1)   Austin, TXDNF 185982  73 0
DNFChristina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TXDNF 217750  74 Now And Novartis For Ms
DNFKimberley Turner   Wheat Ridge, CODNF 260140  81 Seattle Super Squadra
DNFLauren Tamayo   Asheville, NCDNF 103456  83 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
DNFMary Zider   Barre, VTDNF 212025  94 Juvederm Specialized
DNFJennifer Schuble   Homewood, ALDNF 261249  96 0
DNFAddyson Albershardt   Matthews, NCDNF 287411  104 Now Cycling/Now And Novartis For Ms

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFSierra NevadaShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee