Race Results for
2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals
Augusta, GA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 06/26/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI2:19:20 258681  206 Prochain / Team Turner
2 Colin Joyce   Pocatello, ID2:19:20 292378  270 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
3 Gregory Daniel   Englewood, CO2:19:32 298625  301 Chipotle Junior Development Tea
4 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT2:19:32 211959  238 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
5 Ben Bertiger   Altadena, CA2:19:32 213564  268 Major Motion Cycling Club
6 Andrew Dillman   Fairdale, KY2:19:32 261876  332 Prochain Cycling
7 Colby Wait-Molyneux   Vancouver, WA2:19:32 293479  314 Hammer Nutrition-Cmg Racing Tea
8 Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA2:19:32 209193  202 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
9 Darrell Kohli (1 - Cat3)   Rapid River, MI2:19:32 251212  256 Team Geargrinder/Team Geargrind
10 Brendan McCormack   Leicester, MA2:19:32 234733  338 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
11 Mino Giunta (1 - Cat2)   Austin, TX2:19:32 305070  239 787 Racing
12 Collin Berry   Huntington Beach, CA2:19:32 298247  250 Vrc/Now-Ms Society
13 Jeremiah Dyer (2 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC2:19:32 281799  324 
14 Trevor Brooks   Austin, TX2:19:32 313466  306 787 Racing
15 Vance Fletcher   Chariton2:19:32 278921  247 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation In
16 Alex Darville   Santa Barbara, CA2:19:32 280894  328 Echelon Santa Barbara
17 Christopher Meacham   Mooresville, NC2:19:32 297555  275 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock/
18 Jos Chalmers   Indian Harbour Beach, FL2:19:32 271372  232 Zmotion Racing Team
19 Hunter Stewart (3 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX2:19:32 208878  222 Gs Tenzing
20 Colin Krebsbach   Kent, WA2:19:32 217642  312 Hammer Nutrition-Cmg Racing Tea
21 Lucas Wardein (4 - Cat2)   Naples, FL2:19:32 233364  264 Orlando Road Club Inc/Orlando R
22 Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA2:19:32 209303  240 Cycle World/Cycle World Road
23 Austin Boswell (5 - Cat2)   Bend, OR2:19:32 305158  249 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
24 Benjamin Wolfe   Old Lyme, CT2:19:32 260405  237 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay H
25 David Benkoski   Menlo Park, CA2:19:32 271685  303 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
26 Jeffrey Perrin   Lakewood, CO2:19:32 295788  277 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
27 Travis Monroe   Coeurdalene, ID2:19:32 253956  298 Hammer Nutrition-Cmg Racing Tea
28 Justin Mauch (6 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA2:19:32 219434  253 Hpc/Hpc/List
29 Alexander Kusztyk (7 - Cat2)   Aliso Viejo, CA2:19:32 257227  317 Southern California Velo
30 Kipp Silber   Dayton, OH2:19:32 287701  225 Team Dayton Bicycling/Fuji Cycl
31 William Zellmer   Missoula, MT2:19:32 225407  267 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
32 Jackson Long (8 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO2:19:32 246024  251 Hammer Nutrition-Cmg Racing Tea
33 Joseph Reis   Falmouth, ME2:19:32 295919  313 Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
34 Torey Philipp   El Dorado Hills, CA2:19:32 263055  318 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
35 Kolby Preble   Forestgrove, OR2:19:32 284714  259 Hammer Nutrition-Cmg Racing Tea
36 Christopher Calder (2 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC2:19:32 256717  294 Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothe
37 Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD2:19:32 212942  305 Hydromax Cycling Team
38 James Anderson (3 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ2:19:32 220662  320 Team Mid-South Development
39 Neal Shepherd   Palm Coast, FL2:19:32 244277  287 Orlando Road Club Inc/Orlando R
40 Shannon Maris (9 - Cat2)   Buckley, WA2:19:32 213130  346 Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.Com
41 Dean Haas   Lakewood, CO2:19:32 271420  289 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
42 Alfred Baurley   Deerfield Beach , FL2:19:32 325196  321 Cool Beans Racing
43 Luke Haley   Louisville, KY2:19:47 259716  333 Prochain Cycling
44 Tanner Hurst (4 - Cat3)   Gallatin, TN2:19:47 277734  339 Team Bikers Choice
45 John Piasta   Santa Rosa, CA2:19:47 271963  283 All Sport-Team Swift
46 Michael Pincus   Pearland, TX2:19:47 254929  257 Fcs/ Metro Volkswagen/Fcs Cycli
47 Isaac Kaplan   Chevy Chase, MD2:19:47 276506  220 Rock Creek Velo
48 Daniel Eaton   Mesa, AZ2:19:47 306276  244 Strada Racing Club
49 Zachary Semian (10 - Cat2)   Mertztown, PA2:19:47 250164  285 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Speci
50 Cameron McCormack   Leicester, MA2:19:47 238894  340 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
51 Julian Patterson (11 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC2:19:47 243573  261 Carolina Break
52 Taylor Clements   Santa Barbara, CA2:19:47 290380  246 Vrc/Now-Ms Society
53 Jacob Miller   Reston, VA2:19:47 299486  203 Hpc/Hpc/List
54 Chandler Knop   Monumnet, CO2:19:56 267838  272 Chipotle Junior Development Tea
55 Jacob Hill (12 - Cat2)   Saint Petersburg, FL2:19:58 235209  323 Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
56 Chris LaBerge   Napa, CA2:19:58 229950  236 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
57 Kyle Torres   Laguna Niguel, CA2:19:58 264918  286 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
58 Thomas Wrona (13 - Cat2)   Whispering Pines, NC2:20:08 230781  273 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
59 Ben Barthel   Santa Barbara, CA2:20:08 267927  336 Echelon Santa Barbara
60 Mathew Lipscomb   Decatur, GA2:20:14 256439  224 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
61 JT Winders (5 - Cat3)   Aberdeen, MS2:20:17 319646  271 Absolute Racing Team/Msmoc
62 James LaBerge   Napa, CA2:20:49 221376  307 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
63 Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT2:21:16 237328  310 Velosport Racing/Ffkr Architect
64 Owen Graves (6 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ2:21:40 289809  241 Camelback Cycling Club
65 Jake Boone   Hurst, TX2:21:40 284344  235 Fcs/ Metro Volkswagen/Fcs Cycli
66 David Brookes   Cabin John, MD2:22:20 272713  290 Hpc/Hpc/List
67 Bjorn Fox (7 - Cat3)   Berkeley, CA2:22:22 220350  291 Clif Bar Development Cross Team
68 Daniel Kosykh   Davis, CA2:22:22 274163  326 Encino Velo Cycling Club
69 John Noonan   Evergreen, CO2:22:34 230716  269 Team Hotel San Jose
70 Joe Prettyman (14 - Cat2)   Portland, OR2:23:00 284314  296 Hammer Nutrition-Cmg Racing Tea
71 Tyler Williams   Shafter, CA2:23:20 294531  330 All Sport-Team Swift
72 William Richter   Rock Hill, SC2:24:00 250330  299 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
73 Christofer Keeling (8 - Cat3)   Charlottesville, VA2:25:34 316758  274 Monticello Velo Club/Miller Sch
74 Eric Woodcock (15 - Cat2)   The Woodlands, TX2:25:37 290327  341 Southern Elite/Southern Elite/S
75 William Rader (16 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX2:25:46 201905  265 Fcs/ Metro Volkswagen/Fcs Cycli
76 Lucas Elms   Colorado Springs, CO2:27:16 311078  345 
77 Steven Kendall (17 - Cat2)   Fairfax, VA2:27:26 259050  255 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly
78 Andrew Hodges (18 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA2:28:21 274017  205 Ac Racing
79 Jonathan Petrillo   Albuquerque, NM2:28:21 272291  347 High Desert Bicycles Team
80 William Rekemeyer (9 - Cat3)   Ames, IA2:28:54 297983  263 Des Moines Cycle Club/Rdmb Juni
81 Evan Kirk (10 - Cat3)   Old Lyme, CT2:31:22 257923  349 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay H
82 Josef Nygaard   San Francisco, CA2:31:22 227889  292 All Sport-Team Swift
83 Josh Johnson   Cape Girardeau, MO2:31:31 298124  276 Cyclewerx
84 Ian Moore (11 - Cat3)   San Luis Obispo, CA2:35:24 297697  322 All Sport-Team Swift
85 Ruben Delcristo   Miami, FL2:37:27 272424  304 Blue Star- Rossetti Development
86 Alan Royek   Corry, PA2:38:03 338202  325 
87 Dag Anderson (12 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJ2:38:03 231596  309 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Speci
88 Grahmm Smith (19 - Cat2)   Pauls Valley, OK2:38:03 238789  297 Chipotle Junior Development Tea
89 oliver flautt   Boulder2:38:06 307228  262 Depaula Racing
90 Mitchell Grable (13 - Cat3)   Altamontesprings, FL2:38:09 287211  315 Orlando Road Club Inc
91 John Ryan   North Richland Hills, TX2:38:09 240838  231 Team Bicycles Inc./Tbi - Dedica
92 John (Jack) Funk (20 - Cat2)   Topeka, KS2:38:12 221084  266 Fcs/ Metro Volkswagen/Fcs Cycli
93 Christopher Flanagan   San Francisco, CA2:38:12 276118  348 All Sport-Team Swift
94 James Couvillion   Greenville, SC2:38:12 258011  212 Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothe
95 Caleb Fuchs   Hico, TX2:38:15 291325  201 
96 Amir Merali (14 - Cat3)   Miami, FL2:38:26 234586  329 Major Motion Cycling Club
97 Daniel Rudalev   Alpharetta, GA2:38:32 277981  208 
98 Alex Dayton (21 - Cat2)   Kingsport, TN2:38:41 271461  252 Mock Orange Bikes/Mock Orange R
99 Andrew Lanier Jr (22 - Cat2)   Gilroy, CA2:38:41 226086  293 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
100 Ellis Anderson   Moraga, CA2:38:41 274504  245 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
101 Cory Williams   Los Angeles, CA2:38:41 224173  327 Major Motion Cycling Club
102 Alex Howard (23 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA2:42:44 273094  217 
103 Alexander Freund   Davis, CA2:42:44 222322  213 Davis Bike Club/Davis Bike Club
104 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ2:48:22 250355  279 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Speci
105 Alex Jensen   Tampa, FL2:55:00 287067  215 Relaj
106 Graham Gillis   Tallahassee, FL3:00:00 195567  343 Gulf Coast Velo
107 Kaleb Anderson   Meridian, ID3:00:00 310252  207 Byrds (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
108 Garrett Hankins   Carmichael, CA3:00:00 298571  243 Team Bicycles Plus/Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
109 Avery Wilson (15 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO3:00:00 207986  254 Hpc
DNF Samuel Dobrozsi   Loveland, OHDNF 235804  204 Prochain Cycling
DNF Ryan Burns (Cat3)   Lebanon, TNDNF 250492  209 Orlando Road Club Inc/Orlando Road Club
DNF Micah Engle   Dillsburg, PADNF 318896  210 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
DNF Cesar Lopez   El Paso, TXDNF 215629  211 Major Motion Cycling Club
DNF Hunter Stephenson (Cat3)   Charlotte, NCDNF 259852  216 Carolina Break
DNF Russell Tindol (Cat3)   Suwanee, GADNF 242945  218 Frazier Cycling
DNF Michael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZDNF 253798  219 White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Trek
DNF Ben Gabardi (Cat2)   Madison, MSDNF 227335  221 Herring Gas Cycling
DNF David Goodman   Suwanee, GADNF 229367  223 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Caleb Welborn   Brevard, NCDNF 299937  226 Lone Star Racing Club
DNF David Novak   Tunkhannock, PADNF 268729  228 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Specialized - Rising Stars P/B Bicycling
DNF Connor Williams (Cat3)   Raleigh, NCDNF 218723  230 Velosports Racing Asheville/Diy Music P/B Asheville Youth Cycling
DNF Samuel Douglas   Rome, GADNF 341112  234 Rome Velo/Harbin Foundation Cycling Team
DNF Hugh Brown (Cat3)   Richmond, VADNF 279902  242 Chipotle Junior Development Team
DNF Evan Wynn   Asheville, NCDNF 249535  248 Velosports Racing Asheville/Diy Music P/B Asheville Youth Cycling
DNF Tyler Hutchinson   Starkville, MSDNF 281348  258 Absolute Racing Team/Msmoc
DNF Rhys Rathbun (Cat2)   Monument, CODNF 201819  260 0
DNF Cameron Rex   Shawnee, KSDNF 243878  278 Mesa Cycles Shop And Racing Team
DNF Thomas Barnett (Cat2)   Freehold, NJDNF 247838  280 Ysg Racing/Team Metra / Cycles 54
DNF Matthew Russell   WoodburyDNF 300391  281 Tri Cities Road Club/Tcrc Juniors P/B Anytime Fitness
DNF Kyle Parrott   Plano, TXDNF 306764  282 Matrix Cycling Club/Matrix/Rbm
DNF Jack MacClarence   Loudonville, NYDNF 271342  284 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay Hill Capital /Clnoonan P/B Corner Cy
DNF Troy Meeker   Frisco, CODNF 333346  288 Front Rangers Cycling Club
DNF Eric Steele   Broomfield, CODNF 334230  295 Sonic Boom Racing
DNF Kristopher Jorgenson (Cat2)   Boise, IDDNF 259997  300 Byrds (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
DNF Benjamin Rothschild   Atlanta, GADNF 288121  302 Frazier Cycling
DNF Brian Lark (Cat2)   New Albany, INDNF 258079  308 Prochain Cycling
DNF Richard Newman (Cat3)   Weston, FLDNF 288697  311 Orlando Road Club Inc
DNF James Fowler (Cat3)   Roanoke, TXDNF 316020  316 Williamscycling.Com/Williams Cycling
DNF Julian Zehr   Sugar Valley, GADNF 273042  331 Rome Velo/Harbin Foundation Cycling Team
DNF Michael Keller   Orland Hills IlDNF 283391  334 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Andrew Grosenbaugh (Cat3)   Colorado Springs, CODNF 285629  335 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay Hill Capital /Clnoonan P/B Corner Cy
DNF Tony SigRist   Tallahassee, FLDNF 255722  344 Gulf Coast Velo
DNF Bradley Gordon   Longwood, FLDNF 280638  229 David'S World Cycling

Men - Cat 1 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Max Korus   Woodside, CA4:04:08 290610  20 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
2 Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA4:04:08 204739  39 California Giant Cycling/Califo
3 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA4:04:16 280764  114 Battley Harley-Davidson/Xo Comm
4 Greg Krause   Littleton, CO4:04:18 255940  76 
5 Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN4:04:24 255885  85 Press Forward Cycling/Metlife C
6 travis mccabe   Tucson, AZ4:04:35 268330  225 Drc De Mol
7 Eric Marcotte   Scottsdale, AZ4:04:37 212698  155 Pista Palace/Sklz P/B Pista Pal
8 Chad Burdzilauskas   Indianapolis, IN4:04:37 122674  198 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
9 Keck Baker   New Kent, VA4:04:37 211712  185 Battley Harley-Davidson/Xo Comm
10 Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT4:04:37 148404  36 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
11 coulton hartrich   Juno Beach, FL4:04:41 286536  80 Team Chemstar P/B United Health
12 Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA4:04:41 168449  122 Hagens Berman Cycling
13 Stephen Leece   San Luis Obispo, CA4:04:41 282569  241 Vrc/Now-Ms Society
14 Tyler Jewell   Austin, TX4:04:41 168914  108 Elbowz Racing
15 Igor Volshteyn   Dallas, TX4:04:41 36785  96 Century Road Club Association/J
16 Joseph Kukolla   Indianapolis, IN4:04:41 187714  226 Indianapolis Cycling Club/Nuvo
17 Phil Wikoff   Austin, TX4:04:41 117896  111 Super Squadra
18 Noah Metzler   Greenville, SC4:04:41 230698  188 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
19 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO4:04:41 193797  Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
20 Charles Hutcheson   Petaluma, CA4:04:41 54686  150 Battley Harley-Davidson/ X/O Co
21 Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL4:04:41 255870  61 Gearlink Racing Inc.
22 Ronald LaRose   Norwich, CT4:04:41 247736  106 Ccns
23 Shane Braley   Stuart, FL4:04:41 139426  16 Chemstar P/B United Healthcare
24 Ben Damhoff   Morrison, IL4:04:41 133889  24 Abd Cycle Club/Abd Cycling Team
25 Owen Nielsen   Roanoke, VA4:04:41 92478  160 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.Com
26 Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO4:04:41 288007  171 Team Rio Grande
27 David Guttenplan   Washington, DC4:04:41 177906  178 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
28 Daniel Katz   Goleta, CA4:04:41 227135  203 Vrc/Now-Ms Society
29 Robert Scheffler   Alamo, CA4:04:41 239048  100 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
30 David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT4:04:41 223454  101 Ccns-Charles Coaching
31 Jacob Mueller   Fish Creek, WI4:04:44 248510  170 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
32 John DeLong   Blacksburg, VA4:04:44 61583  204 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green
33 Andrew Otte   West Lafayette, IN4:04:44 281578  109 Indianapolis Cycling Club/Nuvo
34 Patrick Allison   Irondale, AL4:04:44 272426  144 Birmingham Velo/Tria Market / D
35 Jared Barrilleaux   Petaluma, CA4:04:44 248033  97 California Giant Cycling/Califo
36 Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI4:04:44 179205  182 Midwest Cycling Group/Lathrup I
37 Carlos Vargas   Kingwood, TX4:04:44 177122  132 
38 David Glick   Tucson, AZ4:04:48 175967  251 Rideclean P/B Patentit.Com
39 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT4:04:48 174590  135 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
40 Cory Scott   Richmond, VA4:04:50 253558  201 
41 Brant Speed   Austin, TX4:04:50 240584  83 787 Racing
42 Benjamin Blaugrund   Boulder, CO4:04:50 313428  248 Team Juwi Solar/First Solar
43 Mathew Davis   Shreveport, LA4:04:50 230433  14 Team Las'Port
44 Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA4:04:50 137395  66 Ccb/Ccb Racing
45 Jacob Brewer   Seattle, WA4:04:50 263501  58 Us Military Cycling
46 Brad Schaeffer   Indianapolis, IN4:04:50 206320  117 Indianapolis Cycling Club/Nuvo
47 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ4:04:50 200845  31 Rideclean/Rideclean P/B Patenti
48 Christopher Brown   Chattanooga, TN4:04:50 5048  243 Litespeed-Bmw/Litespeed-Bmw
49 Stephen Housley   Marietta, GA4:04:55 222206  260 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
50 Michael Lanham   Alpharetta, GA4:04:57 220860  54 Globalbike Racing
51 Chris Aten   Flagstaff, AZ4:04:57 234254  63 White Mountain Road Club/Landis
52 Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA4:04:57 136696  84 
53 Jonathan Toftoy   Eden Prairie, MN4:04:57 233166  Synergy
54 Evan Burkhart   Easthampton, MA4:04:57 241358  195 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
55 Adam Switters   Citrus Heights, CA4:04:57 127093  77 Battley Harley-Davidson
56 Chad Haga   Colorado Springs, CO4:04:57 248479  81 Team Rio Grande
57 Bain Foote   Madison, MS4:05:02 189143  89 Herring Gas Cycling
58 Neil Bezdek   New York, NY4:05:02 276693  143 Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain
59 Matthew Howe   Raleigh, NC4:05:06 223721  138 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.Com
60 Gregory Strock   Martinsville, IN4:05:06 34438  49 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Tex
61 Dirk Pohlmann   Knoxville, TN4:05:06 51532  48 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Tex
62 Erik Hamilton   Boulder, CO4:05:06 238111  74 Panther Pb Competitive Cyclist
63 Daniel Harm   Seattle4:05:06 209022  266 Ouch Pro Cycling
64 Jonathan Jacob   Indianapolis, IN4:05:06 226733  35 Indianapolis Cycling Club/Nuvo
65 Chandler Weekes   Greenville, SC4:05:06 37538  259 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green
66 Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX4:05:12 178970  146 Elbowz Racing
67 Frederick Norton   Towson, MD4:05:16 53474  159 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
68 Jafer Beizer   Conyers, GA4:05:16 192280  125 Tbb Sports
69 Kayle Leo Grande   Upland, CA4:05:16 58272  139 Southern California Velo/Monste
70 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO4:05:20 207985  234 California Giant Cycling/Califo
71 Logan Loader   Pacific Grove, CA4:05:20 198542  268 Rideclean/Rideclean P/B Patenti
72 Cory Greenberg   Simi Valley, CA4:05:20 243988  90 Vrc/Now-Ms Society
73 Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA4:05:20 63559  134 Team Type 1- Development
74 Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL4:05:28 133375  78 Team Juwi Solar/First Solar
75 James Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA4:05:32 245243  95 Pista Palace/Sklz P/B Pista Pal
76 Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL4:05:32 230009  22 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
77 Winston David   Greenville, SC4:05:32 194743  26 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
78 Justin Lowe   Columbia, KY4:05:37 291819  217 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
79 Aidan Charles   Middletown, CT4:05:40 164128  112 Ccns
80 James Mattis   Mountain View, CA4:05:47 127344  21 California Giant Cycling/Califo
81 Christopher Harkey   Mt Pleasant, NC4:06:04 67702  230 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green
82 John Grant   Louisville, KY4:06:29 193579  103 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Tex
83 David Wenger   Austin, TX4:06:29 89282  88 Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Sho
84 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC4:06:29 203786  27 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly
85 Steve Reaney   San Jose, CA4:06:29 133288  168 California Giant Cycling/Califo
86 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC4:07:48 70612  123 Aerocat Cycling
87 Daniel Martin   Pleasanton, CA4:11:33 179386  176 Team Bicycles Plus
88 Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO4:11:56 176282  43 Team Hotel San Jose/Hotel San J
89 Rudolph Napolitano   Santa Monica, CA4:12:01 214693  196 Southern California Velo/Monste
90 Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC4:12:11 161583  62 Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain
91 LeRoy Popowski   Colorado Springs, CO4:15:24 166561  224 Team Juwi Solar/First Solar
92 Scott Edge   Greenville, SC4:16:38 60  172 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
93 Thomas Brown   Athens, GA4:16:41 191703  161 Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain
94 Jonathan Eropkin   Fresno, CA4:16:49 197844  136 Team Bicycles Plus/Safeway/Pure
95 Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH4:17:35 6078  200 
96 Boyd Johnson   Greenville, SC4:19:00 103689  119 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
97 Thaddeus Dulin   Greenville, SC4:19:00 130354  57 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
98 Jacob Tremblay   Chesterfield, VA4:19:41 237748  175 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly
99 Ian Stanford   White Bear Lake, MN4:20:27 175718  33 Grandstay Hotels
100 Artur Sagat   Roswell, GA4:20:44 207381  59 Litespeed-Bmw/Litespeed-Bmw
101 Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA4:20:44 52534  192 Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain
102 Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA4:22:36 256955  221 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
103 Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA4:22:37 210604  147 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNF Ken Vida   Lithia, FLDNF 60148  Florida Velo/Floridavelo
DNF Brian Williams   Missoula, MTDNF 243211  Northern Rockies Cycling Team
DNF Jonathan Hamblen   Winston Salem, NCDNF 14782  0
DNF Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SCDNF 144633  10 Team Mountain Khakis
DNF John Hart   Murfreesboro, TNDNF 141477  12 Friends Great Smokies (Fgs Cycling)
DNF Stevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZDNF 126775  17 Pista Palace/Sklz P/B Pista Palace
DNF Shawn Olin   Chula Vista, CADNF 161075  25 Us Military Cycling
DNF #N/A #N/A   DNF  28 #N/A
DNF Andrew Chocha   Shreveport, LADNF 78680  40 Us Military Cycling
DNF Norman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UTDNF 201017  42 0
DNF Jeffrey Schroetlin   Argenta, ILDNF 66615  45 Indianapolis Cycling Club/Nuvo Cultural Trail
DNF Adam Bergman   Saint Paul, MNDNF 103032  46 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNF Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FLDNF 121299  51 Us Military Cycling
DNF Stephen Weller   Leverett, MADNF 178236  60 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
DNF Brian Buchholz   San Francisco, CADNF 189913  67 Alto Velo Racing Club/Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NCDNF 38071  69 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
DNF Adam Koble   Denton, TXDNF 269412  73 Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc
DNF Daniel Cassidy   San Antonio, TXDNF 190683  79 Us Military Cycling
DNF Justin Eppenbrock   Appling, GADNF 208795  87 0
DNF Michael Margraf   Auburn, CADNF 128847  91 Alto Velo Racing Club/Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Brendan Sullivan   Atlanta, GADNF 253424  92 Iron Data Racing
DNF Anthony Aker   Thousand Oaks, CADNF 253167  93 Pista Palace/Sklz P/B Pista Palace
DNF Nathan Smith   Charleston, SCDNF 195442  94 Kryki Sports/Audi
DNF Ryan Pettit   Hammonton, NJDNF 232879  99 Equipe Cmi Bst
DNF Rich Harper   Raleigh, NCDNF 175041  102 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Rgf Cycling Pb Felt Bicycles/Cleveland C
DNF Stuart Lamp   DecaturDNF 179482  105 Memphis Motorwerks
DNF Benjamin Renkema   Greenville, SCDNF 193086  107 Zmotion Racing Team
DNF Garrett White   Broomfield , CODNF 202202  110 Ten Speed Drive Racing/Ten Speed Drive / Bh Bicycles
DNF Evan Fader   Boulder, CODNF 194569  115 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv
DNF Travis Werts   Brentwood, TNDNF 159867  116 Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
DNF Bryan Fawley   Denton, TXDNF 198394  118 Orbea Usa
DNF Phillip Snodgrass   Dallas, TXDNF 266817  120 Kingsnorth International Wheelers
DNF Graham Foster   Greenville, SCDNF 245767  121 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
DNF Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJDNF 218049  124 0
DNF James Baldesare   Kent, OHDNF 63797  126 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Rgf Cycling Pb Felt Bicycles
DNF Jamie Kimberley   Baltimore, MDDNF 133782  128 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv
DNF Wayne Bray   New Hartford, NYDNF 230528  129 Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNF Luke Servedio   Knoxville, TNDNF 229774  130 Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
DNF Lucas Binder   San Diego, CADNF 262024  133 Pista Palace
DNF Emilio Asconeguy   Duluth, GADNF 259337  137 Aerocat Cycling
DNF John Parks   Warrenton, VADNF 205871  141 Equipe Cmi/Bst
DNF Todd Hancock   Indianapolis, INDNF 63342  142 Four 2 One Sports
DNF Daniel Bechtold   Boise, IDDNF 286091  148 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Rahsaan Bahati   ComptonDNF 116625  152 0
DNF Daniel Campbell   Dayton, OHDNF 259383  153 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Rgf Cycling Pb Felt Bicycles/Cleveland C
DNF Andrew Gonzales   Austin, TXDNF 266238  154 Elbowz Racing
DNF Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CADNF 200093  156 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Rgf Cycling Pb Felt Bicycles/Cleveland C
DNF Todd Hesel   Parkville, MDDNF 185182  158 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
DNF John Crow   Mint Hill, NCDNF 253847  162 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.Com
DNF Samuel Pickman   San Jose, CADNF 133433  163 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNF Michael Jenks   Highland Park, NJDNF 225537  164 C C Evesham/Heart House/Cadv/Cc Evesham
DNF Ryan Serbel   Hartford, CTDNF 293409  165 Ccns
DNF Kevin Attkisson   Louisville, KYDNF 201060  166 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNF Jason Bausch   Fountain Valley, CADNF 78109  167 Velo Club Lagrange
DNF John Puffer   Indianapolis, INDNF 116272  173 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNF Bradley Spears   Oak Ridge, TNDNF 146455  174 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
DNF Curtis Winsor   Charlottesville, VADNF 187500  177 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
DNF Christopher Uberti   Greenville, SCDNF 238311  179 Panther Pb Competitive Cyclist
DNF Nathan Race   Greenville, SCDNF 99419  181 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
DNF Jeremy Conn   Raleigh, NCDNF 49889  183 Hincapie Cycling
DNF Steven Gordon   Warrenton, VADNF 224401  184 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.Com
DNF Brett Stewart   Indianapolis, INDNF 206762  186 Indianapolis Cycling Club/Nuvo Cultural Trail
DNF Kenny Baker   Knoxville, TNDNF 2333  187 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Tim Hall   Banner Elk, NCDNF 179788  189 Nashvillecyclist.Com
DNF Jacob Rubelt   Tucson, AZDNF 79833  190 Pista Palace
DNF Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OHDNF 187082  191 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Rgf Cycling Pb Felt Bicycles
DNF Kyle Knott   Rock Hill, SCDNF 274033  193 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
DNF Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TXDNF 95282  194 Elbowz Racing
DNF Brian Hill   Greenville, SCDNF 264211  197 Four 2 One Sports
DNF Marc Williams   Greenville, SCDNF 258491  199 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
DNF Jonathan Erdelyi   Fair Haven, NJDNF 58720  202 Ysg Racing/Strive One / Cycles 54
DNF Luke Keough   Sandwich, MADNF 229135  205 Mock Orange Bikes/Mock Orange Racing
DNF Steve Fisher   Seattle, WADNF 204225  206 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Jesse Goodrich   Louisville, CODNF 276415  207 Team Juwi Solar/First Solar
DNF James Schurman   Deerfield Beach, FLDNF 284479  208 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
DNF Janne Hamalainen   Tulsa, OKDNF 199458  209 Tulsa Wheelmen/Tulsa Tough Elite Race Team
DNF Ryan Knapp   Columbus, INDNF 161263  210 Panther Pb Competitive Cyclist
DNF Alder Martz   Charlotte NcDNF 202082  211 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development Team
DNF Edison Turner   Waxhaw, NCDNF 261080  212 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development Team
DNF Brendan Housler   Rochester, NYDNF 278407  213 Genesee Valley Cycling Club/Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig
DNF Thomas Jondall   Tucson AzDNF 243091  214 White Mountain Road Club
DNF Tyler Karnes   Chesapeake VirginiaDNF 221327  215 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development Team
DNF Justin Williams   Los AngelesDNF 197316  216 Firefighters Cycling Association/Firefighters Cycling - Formigli
DNF John Tomlinson   Chicago, ILDNF 239266  218 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
DNF Patrick Raines   Cary, NCDNF 43378  219 Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain Khakis
DNF Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MDDNF 222506  220 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
DNF Darren Fuller   Cornelius, NCDNF 49061  222 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
DNF David Talbott   Signal Mountain, TNDNF 194564  223 Scenic City Velo/Krystal / Warp9Bikes.Com
DNF Edward Adamy   Southern Pines, NCDNF 275305  227 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
DNF Austin Stewart   Dallas, TXDNF 193295  229 Elbowz Racing
DNF Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PADNF 229481  231 0
DNF J Thomas Smith   Seven Springs, NCDNF 161927  232 Piedmont Orthopedic Associatescycling Team
DNF Travis Sherman   Pelham, ALDNF 70876  233 Amateur Cycling Club Of Memphis/Marx And Bensdorf Cycling Team
DNF Ian Crane   Seattle, WADNF 184284  235 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Sean Barrie   Washington, DCDNF 198408  236 Battley Harley-Davidson/Xo Communications/Battley H-D Racing
DNF Danny Heeley   Hermosa Beach, CADNF 247147  237 Vrc/Now-Ms Society
DNF Andrew Meyer   Cohutta, GADNF 191327  238 Carolina Bicycle Company
DNF Travis Hagner   Blowing Rock, NCDNF 114589  239 Litespeed-Bmw/Litespeed-Bmw
DNF Malachi Peacock   Athens, GADNF 188717  240 Athens Velo Club
DNF Andrew Scarano   Athens, GADNF 178109  242 Womack Carbon Technology
DNF Daniel Karnis   Atlanta, GADNF 206929  244 Iron Data Racing
DNF Nicholas Boulle   Dallas, TXDNF 291724  245 Dallas Racing
DNF Cody Johnson   Tallahassee, FLDNF 202661  246 0
DNF Christian Parrett   Macon, GADNF 220179  247 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
DNF Robert McConville   Salt Lake City, UTDNF 81356  249 0
DNF Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CADNF 226379  250 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv
DNF Mark Warno   Fairfax, VADNF 601  253 Antietam Velo Club Inc/Avc/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
DNF Shane Martin   Harrisburg, NCDNF 56884  254 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
DNF Bruce Humphries   Gaffney, SCDNF 187757  255 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
DNF Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MADNF 196503  256 Mock Orange Bikes
DNF Steven Black   Vienna, VADNF 251406  257 Haymarket Bicycles
DNF Adam Ray   Asheville, NCDNF 165535  258 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
DNF Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KSDNF 197714  261 Elbowz Racing
DNF Mike Stone   Monroe, GADNF 258441  262 Hincapie Development Team
DNF Stephen Mull   Seattle, WADNF 86831  263 Richmond Velo Sport
DNF Tim Srenaski   Boulder, CODNF 208544  264 Sonic Boom Racing
DNF Kurt Fletcher   Saint Louis, MODNF 11844  228 708 Racing P/B Dressel'S Pub

Women - Cat 1/2 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA3:16:34 205968  41 Now Cycling/Now And Novartis Fo
2 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA3:16:34 190817  78 Colavita - Forno D'Asolo
3 Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO3:16:34 228513  19 Htc Highroad Womens Team
4 Kathleen Billington (1 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CT3:16:39 172658  68 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal And Pum
5 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO3:16:41 143575  14 Uci: Wpt Tibco To The Top
6 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI3:16:55 231296  55 Colavita - Forno D
7 Emily Kachorek   Sacramento, CA3:16:55 167636  28 Team Primal Racing/Primal/Mapmy
8 Carmen Small   Durango, CO3:16:55 229709  17 Uci: Wpt Tibco To The Top
9 Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA3:16:55 116712  Htc Highroad Womens Team
10 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI3:16:55 170980  76 Uci: Wpt Tibco To The Top
11 Lauren Robertson   Dallas, TX3:16:55 288678  21 Fcs/ Metro Volkswagen/Fcs Cycli
12 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA3:16:56 210981  16 Uci: Wpt Tibco To The Top
13 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL3:16:56 193955  23 Colavita / Forna D'Asolo
14 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA3:16:57 272063  95 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal And Pum
15 Lauren Hall (2 - Cat1)   Dolores, CO3:16:57 262479  63 Colavita / Forno D'Asolo
16 Hilary Billington (3 - Cat1)   Portland, OR3:16:57 265089  79 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal And Pum
17 Evelyn Stevens   San Francisco, CA3:16:57 272861  10 Htc-Highroad
18 Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ3:16:58 212478  75 Team Kenda Presented By Geargri
19 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA3:16:58 258368  13 Missing Links Coaching & Traini
20 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA3:16:59 266674  92 Southern California Velo
21 Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA3:16:59 131990  90 Virginia Asset Group P/B Trek
22 Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL3:16:59 126302  62 Zmotion Racing Team
23 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT3:17:01 89443  60 Team Primal Racing/Primal/Mapmy
24 Emily Thurston   San Pablo, CA3:17:02 128351  102 Touchstone Climbing
25 Gray Patton (1 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA3:17:02 280898  30 Century Road Club Association
26 Kelly Crowley (2 - Cat2)   Redwood City, CA3:17:02 256919  89 Metromint Cycling
27 Kristin Armstrong Savola   Boise, ID3:17:02 137044  33 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
28 Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA3:17:07 260287  56 Virginia Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek
29 Erika Graves (3 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA3:17:08 223920  57 Now Cycling/Now And Novartis Fo
30 Cinthia Lehner   Boone, NC3:17:08 272896  84 
31 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA3:17:12 221594  58 Wheelworks Racing
32 Amber Pierce (4 - Cat1)   Mansfield Center, CT3:17:14 206044  25 Diadora-Pasta Zara
33 Alexis Ryan   Ventura, CA3:17:17 205156  93 Team Tibco Ii
34 Samantha Brode  (4 - Cat2)   Akron, OH3:17:18 206620  26 Carbon Racing
35 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA3:17:26 185441  39 Us National Team
36 Marianne Holt (5 - Cat1)   Matthews, NC3:17:26 149427  61 Carolina Masters /Painpathways
37 Debbie Milne   Greenville, SC3:17:34 84776  67 Absolute Racing Team/Msmoc
38 Shelley Olds   Gilroy, CA3:17:40 226087  82 Diadora-Pasta Zara
39 Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA3:18:05 266806  22 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
40 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO3:18:11 184788  69 Colavita / Forno D'Asolo
41 Alisha Welsh (6 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ3:19:33 276369  70 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12/P
42 Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA3:19:33 289582  50 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
43 Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO3:19:43 200237  80 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12/P
44 Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT3:21:00 201539  11 Team Primal Racing/Primal/Mapmy
45 Jamie Dinkins   Asheville, NC3:26:50 229620  66 Athens Velo Club
46 Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL3:26:50 225342  49 Abd Cycle Club/Abd Cycling Team
47 Mary Elizabeth Maroon (7 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA3:26:50 219555  85 Alto Velo Racing Club/Webcor/Al
48 Mary Mayhew (8 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN3:26:54 271340  86 Scenic City Velo/Krystal / Warp
49 Kasey Clark (9 - Cat1)   Lafayette, CO3:26:59 219698  77 Team Primal Racing/Primal/Mapmy
50 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO3:27:03 252835  97 Veloforma/Checkmark Pb Veloform
51 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA3:27:05 207432  47 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12/P
52 Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC3:27:05 258102  98 Htc Columbia Women'S Team
53 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA3:27:05 255006  35 Colavita / Forno D'Asolo
54 Mackenzie Woodring   Belmont, MI3:29:43 211079  103 United States Paralympic Nation
55 Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA3:30:07 201335  38 Team Kenda Presented By Geargri
56 Shannon Koch (10 - Cat1)   New Smyrna Beach, FL3:31:32 175271  101 Gg Events Management
57 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA3:36:20 165493  72 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal And Pum
58 Kayla Sterling   Gerald, MO3:36:20 267818  105 Rouse Bicycles
59 Giselle Weekes (11 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC3:36:20 143069  91 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
60 Erin Burton (5 - Cat2)   Mount Pleasant, SC3:36:33 320066  
61 Michele Moulton   Albany, GA3:36:44 283377  88 Heritage Bank/Pcp
62 Jerika Hutchinson (6 - Cat2)   Mount Shasta, CA3:36:48 219674  46 
63 Judy Jenkins (7 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ3:36:51 263876  18 Missing Links Coaching & Traini
64 Amy Horstmeyer   Gainesville, FL3:53:33 289443  51 352 Racing P/B Bikes And More
65 Molly Hubbard (8 - Cat2)   Seneca, SC3:53:33 337496  87 Clemson University
DNF Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZDNF 295914  Uci: Wpt Tibco To The Top
DNF Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VADNF 237733  Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder
DNF Thea Kent   Asheville, NCDNF 289489  Carolina Masters /Painpathways Cycling Team
DNF Mara Abbott   Boulder, CODNF 198735  15 Diadora-Pasta Zara
DNF Kristin McGrath   Boise, IDDNF 247577  32 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
DNF Devon Gorry   Logan, UTDNF 210903  34 Now Cycling/Now And Novartis For Ms
DNF Molly Van Houweling   Berkeley, CADNF 201051  37 Metromint Cycling
DNF Rachel Warner   Anna, TXDNF 200801  40 Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems/Missing Link Training Systems / Specia
DNF Maura Kinsella (Cat2)   Boulder, CODNF 289951  43 Vanderkitten
DNF Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FLDNF 182253  48 Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder
DNF Sara Tussey   Winston Salem, NCDNF 185224  53 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
DNF Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CADNF 186919  64 Uci: Wpt Tibco To The Top
DNF Nichole Wangsgard (Cat1)   Cedar City, UTDNF 100972  65 Team Primal Racing
DNF Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TXDNF 193628  71 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal And Pump
DNF Kirsten Fee (Cat1)   Austin, TXDNF 185982  73 0
DNF Christina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TXDNF 217750  74 Now And Novartis For Ms
DNF Kimberley Turner   Wheat Ridge, CODNF 260140  81 Seattle Super Squadra
DNF Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NCDNF 103456  83 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
DNF Mary Zider   Barre, VTDNF 212025  94 Juvederm Specialized
DNF Jennifer Schuble   Homewood, ALDNF 261249  96 0
DNF Addyson Albershardt   Matthews, NCDNF 287411  104 Now Cycling/Now And Novartis For Ms

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoOSMOCUOREBonk BreakerSpyUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee