Race Results for
2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals
Augusta, GA
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 06/23/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Jacob   Indianapolis, IN37:01.1 226733  35 Indianapolis Cycling Club/NUVO Cultural Trail
2 Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA37:11.9 137395  66 CCB/CCB Racing
3 Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA37:12.1 204739  39 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
4 Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA37:25.3 29107  37 Full Circle Sports
5 Daniel Harm   Seattle37:54.3 209022  9266 Hagens Berman Elite
6 Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL38:03.8 133375  78 Team juwi solar/First Solar
7 Gregory Strock   Martinsville, IN38:06.9 34438  49 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
8 David Wenger   Austin, TX38:07.1 89282  88 Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb Tox Strategies
9 Chad Haga   Colorado Springs, CO38:23.3 248479  81 Team Rio Grande
10 Joshua Frick   Park City, UT38:23.4 135709  47 DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
11 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC38:26.4 203786  27 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
12 Greg Krause   Littleton, CO38:30.7 255940  76 
13 Erik Hamilton   Boulder, CO38:33.9 238111  74 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
14 Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN38:41.6 255885  85 Press Forward Cycling/MetLife Cycling Team
15 James Gotsick   Acworth, GA38:42.0 69847  Aaron's p/b New England Financial
16 Daniel Cassidy   San Antonio, TX38:45.1 190683  79 US Military Cycling
17 James Mattis   Mountain View, CA38:53.7 127344  21 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
18 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ38:58.6 200845  31 RIDECLEAN/RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
19 Ken Vida   Lithia, FL39:00.3 60148  Florida Velo/FloridaVelo
20 Ben Damhoff   Morrison, IL39:05.6 133889  24 ABD Cycle Club/ABD Cycling Team
21 Bain Foote   Madison, MS39:07.8 189143  89 Herring Gas Cycling
22 Mathew Davis   Shreveport, LA39:08.2 230433  14 Team LaS'port
23 Ian Stanford   White Bear Lake, MN39:12.5 175718  33 GrandStay Hotels
24 Norman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UT39:14.4 201017  42 
25 Nicholas Kimpton   Minneapolis, MN39:15.9 293536  Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club/MBRC/Flanders
26 Max Korus   Woodside, CA39:17.1 290610  20 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
27 Michael Lanham   Alpharetta, GA39:19.8 220860  54 Globalbike Racing
28 Brant Speed   Austin, TX39:20.9 240584  83 787 Racing
29 Adam Switters   Citrus Heights, CA39:25.4 127093  77 Battley Harley-Davidson
30 Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA39:39.1 136696  84 
31 Thaddeus Dulin   Greenville, SC39:40.7 130354  57 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
32 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO39:41.6 193797  Bikereg.com/cannondale
33 Brian Williams   Missoula, MT39:41.9 243211  Northern Rockies Cycling Team
34 Anders Swanson   Chattanooga, TN39:43.5 251156  15 Scenic City Velo/Krystal / Warp9bikes.com
35 Brian Buchholz   San Francisco, CA39:46.7 189913  67 Alto Velo Racing Club/Webcor/Alto Velo
36 Jonathan Toftoy   Eden Prairie, MN39:49.1 233166  Synergy
37 David Glick   Tucson, AZ39:51.5 175967  9251 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
38 Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL39:54.0 230009  22 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
39 John Hart   Murfreesboro, TN39:56.6 141477  12 Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
40 Winston David   Greenville, SC40:04.3 194743  26 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
41 Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT40:04.4 148404  36 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
42 coulton hartrich   Juno Beach, FL40:08.3 286536  80 Team Chemstar p/b United Healthcare
43 Chris Aten   Flagstaff, AZ40:21.4 234254  63 White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Trek
44 Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO40:23.1 176282  43 Team Hotel San Jose/Hotel San Jose/ JUWI SOLAR
45 Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC40:44.7 144633  10 Team Mountain Khakis
46 Jordan Heimer   Athens , GA40:49.9 213897  
47 Shane Braley   Stuart, FL41:14.2 139426  16 Chemstar p/b United Healthcare
48 Jonathan Hamblen   Winston Salem, NC41:17.8 14782  
49 Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC41:21.4 161583  62 Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain Khakis
50 Andrew Chocha   Shreveport, LA41:24.2 78680  40 US Military Cycling
51 Michael Margraf   Auburn, CA41:24.6 128847  91 Alto Velo Racing Club/Webcor/Alto Velo
52 Jacob Brewer   Seattle, WA41:26.5 263501  58 US Military Cycling
53 Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NC41:27.5 38071  69 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
54 TIM STONE   Monroe, GA41:32.8 251225  28 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
55 Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL41:33.9 255870  61 GearLink Racing INC.
56 Cory Greenberg   Simi Valley, CA41:48.8 243988  90 VRC/NOW-MS Society
57 Grant Baldwin   Atlanta, GA41:50.7 254799  13 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc./NGCA-Atlroof.com
58 Justin Eppenbrock   Appling, GA41:58.8 208795  87 
59 Micah Fritzinger (1 - Cat2)   Georgetown, IN42:20.8 290524  55 Scheller's Racing Team
60 igor rudalev   Alpharetta, GA42:35.7 261409  9265 Peachtree Bikes
61 Adam Koble   Denton, TX42:38.0 269412  73 Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
62 Artur Sagat   Roswell, GA42:42.9 207381  59 Litespeed-BMW/LITESPEED-BMW
63 Todd Muller   Cumming, GA43:25.6 76626  75 Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
64 Bob Vezeau (1 - Cat5)   Norcross, GA43:26.6 211497  18 Gwinnett Touring Club (GTC)
65 Robert Chambers   Calhoun Falls, SC44:11.7 107867  11 Team Ville LLC
66 Jeffrey Licciardello   Acworth, GA44:20.7 222452  19 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc./NGCA-Atlroof.com
67 Steve Cesinger (2 - Cat5)   Atlanta, GA44:25.5 121544  71 
68 Philip Bonfiglio   Pasadena, CA45:08.2 109907  50 Velo Voodoo
69 Richard Mauney (1 - Cat3)   Lilburn, GA45:44.8 149109  65 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/FFCC Masters/Toyota Forklift of Atlanta
70 Ronnie Bratcher   Cumming, GA47:53.2 4666  41 Aaron's p/b New England Financial
DNS Adam Bergman   Saint Paul, MNDNS 103032  46 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNS Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FLDNS 121299  51 US Military Cycling
DNS Stevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZDNS 126775  17 Pista Palace/SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE
DNS Matthew Dunn (Cat3)   Asheville, NCDNS 103612  64 Chainheart Cycling Studio
DNS Shawn Olin   Chula Vista, CADNS 161075  25 US Military Cycling
DNS Dirk Pohlmann   Knoxville, TNDNS 51532  48 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNS Jeffrey Schroetlin   Argenta, ILDNS 66615  45 Indianapolis Cycling Club/NUVO Cultural Trail
DNS Brendan Sullivan   Atlanta, GADNS 253424  92 Iron Data Racing
DNS Billy Tomlinson   Richmond Hill, GADNS 337748  72 Savannah Wheelmen/OSP
DNS Stephen Weller   Leverett, MADNS 178236  60 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DQ James Benner (Cat5)   Charleston, SC54:01.6 180035  53 
DQ tony blansit   Warner Robins, GA43:40.9 231516  68 Rome Velo/Harbin Foundation Cycling Team
DQ Bill Cole (Cat4)   Savannah, GA46:58.7 239860  82 Savannah Wheelmen/OSP
DQ Chad Davies   Barnesville, GA43:14.1 197361  32 Georgia Cycling Inc./Georgia Neurosurgical Institute
DQ rex demers (Cat3)   Savannah, GA42:51.9 270264  Savannah Wheelmen/OSP
DQ Alex Devereaux   Atlanta, GA41:59.2 290264  56 Velo Voodoo
DQ Dale Hair   Dalton, GA50:03.5 55034  86 Scenic City Velo/Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda Master
DQ Louis Leclerc (Cat4)   Smyrna, GA43:16.1 321974  70 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc./NGCA-Atlroof.com
DQ Eric May (Cat2)   Marietta, GA44:47.7 189029  30 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
DQ DANIEL UDEANU (Cat5)   Humble, TX46:28.0 343728  23 
DQ Michael Vasco   Apollo Beach, FL43:53.8 284757  34 Gwinnett Touring Club (GTC)
DQ William Watkins (Cat2)   Lawrenceville, GA40:49.9 294788  44 US Military Academy/Team Army
DQ Shannon Wrege   Altanta, GA41:04.3 274191  52 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/FFCC Masters/Toyota Forklift of Atlanta
DQ Garey Gomez   Atlanta, GA42:05.8 166346  38 Aaron's p/b New England Financial
DQ Adam Handler   Atlanta, GA41:49.9 168447  29 Aaron's p/b New England Financial

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matteo Jorgenson   Boise, ID15:20.3 266037  561 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
2 Hans Vandenberg   Eagle, CO16:06.7 296888  583 VeloBrew Cycling Club/Junior Velocrew
3 Samuel Kophazi   Fortmill, SC16:10.3 290260  563 Carolina Break
4 Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY16:18.6 301315  551 Red Zone Cycling
5 Sean McELroy   Palmdale, CA16:28.4 331752  560 0
6 Edward Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN16:28.8 292245  570 Red Zone Cycling
7 Aditya Gummadi   Suwanee, GA16:34.8 279393  589 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
8 Sandor DelGado (1 - Cat4)   Hialeah, FL16:41.2 316004  554 Team Cocos/Team Coco's
9 Florian Costa (2 - Cat4)   Los Altos, CA17:05.5 300278  587 San Jose Bicycle Club/SJBC
10 Adam Croft   Toano, VA17:33.2 306523  562 James River Velo Sport/JRVS/American Pride
11 Ryan Madis   Hudson, OH17:35.6 284218  565 J.O.N.E.S Racing
12 Charlie Wright   Stuart, FL17:45.0 321610  573 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
13 Anthony Phillips   Frisco, TX17:56.0 305637  571 Matrix Cycling Club/Matrix/RBM
14 Ekrem Ayhan   Hackettstown, NJ17:58.9 285024  559 Team Bulldog
15 Colton Villa   Johns Creek, GA18:00.2 350702  593 0
16 Christian Corsello (1 - Cat5)   Lilburn, GA18:06.3 280950  596 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
17 Mark Yaroshevsky   North Caldwell, NJ18:08.5 292988  581 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock/Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
18 David Worsnop   Atlanta, GA18:09.9 336546  592 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/Fulton Flyers Devo
19 Phil Oien   Escondido, CA18:12.4 339894  557 San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
20 Jackson Heath   Lynn, MA18:14.9 298091  572 CCB/CCB Racing
21 Torin Bickmore   Longmont, CO18:22.2 330652  580 Boulder Junior Cycling
22 Conor Schunk   Charlotte, NC18:36.3 355774  600 0
23 Nathan duncan   Mobile, AL18:37.4 334666  569 Frazier Cycling
24 Thomas Donigan   Lusby, MD18:38.3 309870  584 Patuxent Velo
25 DAWSON ASKEW   Fountain Inn, SC18:43.2 287078  556 Les Amis/Les Amis Junior Develpment Team
26 Blake Wilson   Acworth, GA19:08.9 336652  566 Frazier Cycling
27 Eric Calder   Greenville, SC19:15.4 292939  575 Les Amis/Les Amis Junior Develpment Team
28 Ian Schirmer   Marietta, GA19:31.6 322692  553 0
29 Jack Sledge (2 - Cat5)   Fairhope, AL19:37.5 351406  568 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
30 Dane Craddock (3 - Cat5)   Virginiabeach, VA19:49.2 310387  585 Fat Frogs Racing
31 Alexander Kirov (4 - Cat5)   Evans, GA19:54.4 355478  599 0
32 Andrew Comer   San Marcos, CA19:57.3 290914  579 San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
33 Anthony Bailey   Piney Flats, TN20:05.5 324600  590 0
34 Davis Turner   Asheville, NC20:07.6 281817  574 Velosports Racing Asheville/DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling
35 Dominique McConnell   Orlando20:13.8 286748  558 Orlando Road Club Inc/Orlando Road Club
36 Alex Poma (5 - Cat5)   Marietta, GA21:19.3 348706  582 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/Fulton Flyers Devo
37 Benjamin Fickel (6 - Cat5)   Chesterton, IN21:50.6 309556  595 0
38 Gregorino Cordasco   Basking Ridge, NJ22:30.1 346132  576 Liberty Cycle
39 Zack Miller (7 - Cat5)   Alpharetta, GA25:01.3 353238  591 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNS Wes Baumhower (Cat5)   Fairhope, ALDNS 337648  555 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNS William Benner (Cat5)   Charleston, SCDNS 354918  594 0
DNS Austin Connelly (Cat5)   Westfield, WIDNS 296566  577 Baraboo Sharks
DNS gus grow   Mobile, ALDNS 334532  586 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNS Arvin Jansen (Cat5)   Nashville, TNDNS 313306  567 Trace Bikes
DNS Cameron Schmidt   WoosterDNS 321344  578 Stark Velo
DNS John Sherrell (Cat5)   Fairhope, ALDNS 339920  588 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNS Judson Sherrell (Cat5)   Fairhope, ALDNS 339926  564 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNS Tyler Smith   Roanoke, VADNS 324390  597 0

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jack Maddux (1 - Cat2)   Fresno13:35.6 296879  505 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
2 Adrien Costa (1 - Cat3)   Los Altos, CA13:41.4 296167  500 San Jose Bicycle Club/SJBC
3 Michael Hernandez (2 - Cat3)   Clermont, FL13:53.1 296605  525 Orlando Road Club Inc
4 Broderick Hartley   Social Circle, GA13:54.3 256892  513 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
5 Jonathan Brown (3 - Cat3)   Covington, TN14:05.6 255591  509 TriStar Cycling Team/Tristar - BazaarVoice Cycling Team
6 Grant McElroy   Portland, OR14:06.5 264707  461 Beaverton Bicycle Club
7 Tom Dudzik (4 - Cat3)   Burlington, CT14:06.8 283479  453 Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc./Benidorm Bikes /Eastern Bloc C.C.
8 Tyler Mower   Pittsburgh, PA14:09.3 299802  458 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock/Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
9 Ian McShane (1 - Cat4)   Louisville, KY14:10.7 257336  499 Red Zone Cycling
10 Ethan Reynolds (5 - Cat3)   Boise, ID14:12.6 280215  503 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
11 Samuel Rosenberg   Eugene, OR14:21.7 278565  510 0
12 Nicholas Collins   Canton, GA14:22.3 288702  483 Orlando Road Club Inc
13 Robbie Farrens   Stockton, CA14:24.5 289433  465 Rocket Sports Racing
14 Annan Hildebrand   Fontana, CA14:25.0 298523  456 Southern California Velo
15 Eric Oien   Escondido, CA14:25.9 310546  524 San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
16 Jordan Marhanka   Pickens, SC14:28.5 293467  481 Les Amis/Les Amis Junior Develpment Team
17 Christopher Blevins   Durango, CO14:32.5 255493  504 Durango Devo
18 Tommy Higgins   Austin, TX14:33.4 292831  495 787 Racing
19 Ben Glover (2 - Cat4)   Louisville, KY14:37.5 292770  479 Red Zone Cycling
20 Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA14:46.3 250315  489 Delta Velo/DJs Excavation
21 Bo Knickman   Newbury Park, CA14:48.8 316296  529 Amgen Cycling Club
22 Gabriel Rodriguez (6 - Cat3)   Miami Beach, FL14:52.0 329554  485 0
23 Gage Hecht   Parker, CO14:52.1 277074  480 0
24 Michael Hocking (7 - Cat3)   Boise, ID14:53.6 276766  468 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
25 josue Perez   Miami, FL14:54.4 289660  508 0
26 Sean Rice   Annandale, NJ14:56.0 318812  523 Somerset Wheelmen
27 Miguel Gonzalez (3 - Cat4)   Lawrenceville, GA14:59.5 306688  469 0
28 Cade Bickmore   Longmont, CO15:00.6 286308  477 Boulder Junior Cycling
29 Gianni Polhemus   Spencertown, NY15:13.5 311309  515 Farm Team Cycling
30 Nicholas Castellano   Upland, CA15:13.7 286757  463 Southern California Velo
31 Christopher Sodergren   Baraboo, WI15:15.9 295776  478 Baraboo Sharks
32 Phillip Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ15:17.4 293199  498 Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita Racing
33 Benedikt Toeldte   Boise, ID15:21.9 323822  484 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
34 Alexander Dijkema   Lawrenceville, GA15:25.0 273828  493 0
35 Jake Thompson   Arlington, VA15:26.7 251833  464 Squadra Coppi
36 Luke Mullis   Rochester Hills, MI15:38.4 296792  490 Wolverine Sports Club
37 Tanner Browne   Charlottesville, VA15:38.9 253942  530 Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
38 Marcello Cesario   Downingtown, PA15:39.7 305555  512 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock/Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
39 Stephen Haas   Lakewood, CO15:45.8 284765  470 0
40 Luis Guillen   Youngsville, NC15:46.9 281805  455 Raleigh Allstars Cycling Club/Raleigh All Stars p/b Kangaroo Express
41 Hayden Blom   Jacksonville, FL15:50.7 304954  460 VeloBrew Cycling Club/Junior Velocrew
42 James Todd   Norcross, GA15:53.3 272621  518 Frazier Cycling
43 Cormac Dunn   Denver, CO15:56.5 271148  511 Chipotle Junior Development Team
44 Prithvi Gummadi   Suwanee, GA15:58.7 279392  475 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
45 Stuart Witkowski   Elizabethtown, PA16:00.2 313578  507 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock/Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
46 Eli Kranefuss   Mill Valley, CA16:00.6 295077  487 All Sport-Team Swift
47 Wyatt Drake   Cambridge, NY16:00.9 257584  520 Farm Team Cycling/Farm Team Juniors
48 Cooper Willsey   Hinesburg, VT16:09.5 283705  486 Green Mountain Bicycle Club
49 Jacques de Curnou   Boulder, CO16:11.1 293997  467 Boulder Junior Cycling
50 Mikey Waine   Douglasville, GA16:19.3 281158  519 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/Fulton Flyers Devo
51 Matthew Chuml   Fontana, CA16:20.0 338406  451 Southern California Velo
52 Liam Dunn   Denver, CO16:20.6 271147  459 Chipotle Junior Development Team
53 Nick Oestreich   Powder Springs, GA16:29.5 277048  494 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
54 Andrew Fleming   Sterling, VA16:32.0 319548  521 HPC/HPC/LIST
55 Parker Buccowich (4 - Cat4)   Durango, CO16:38.3 336078  516 Durango Wheel Club
56 Ian Baun   Pittsburgh, PA16:47.1 295295  452 UPMC Cycling Performance
57 Seth Fickel   Chesterton, IN16:51.3 283239  457 0
58 James Brookshire (5 - Cat4)   Hendersonville, NC17:04.2 276390  501 Velosports Racing Asheville/DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling
59 Magnus Hartwell (1 - Cat5)   Breinigsville, PA17:05.8 306913  476 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock/Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
60 Chris Lloyd   Chesapeake, VA17:13.9 332566  497 Fat Frogs Racing
61 Joshua Schroeder   Lakewood, CO17:28.5 351364  472 International Christian Cycling Club
62 Ethan Berry   Stillwater, MN17:31.8 312468  473 Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
63 Trey Hedgecock   Ankeny, IA17:53.7 312130  522 Des Moines Cycle Club/RDMB Junior Racing Team
64 Alec Miller   Nampa, ID18:03.1 297927  462 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
65 Rishi Teja Mocherla   Alpharetta, GA18:06.5 277334  474 Frazier Cycling
66 Parker Haney   Duluth, GA18:08.1 331590  526 Frazier Cycling
67 Harry Brelsford (2 - Cat5)   Bainbridge Island, WA18:23.9 297734  488 0
68 Toby Wakelin (3 - Cat5)   Suwanee, GA18:27.9 323478  502 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
69 Austin Wright   Stuart, FL19:07.0 321612  514 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
70 Sebastian York   Asheville, NC21:16.7 307679  482 Matrix Cycling Club
71 Simon Miller (4 - Cat5)   Alpharetta, GA22:26.5 332516  527 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNS Jedidiah Fritzinger   Georgetown, INDNS 292244  528 Red Zone Cycling
DNS Zachariah McClendon   Sanpablo, CADNS 307855  531 All Sport-Team Swift
DNS Kaden Sherwood (Cat5)   Queen CreekDNS 337536  491 Two-Wheel Jones Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathon Schilling   Grover, MO25:30.7 255838  431 Chipotle Junior Development Team
2 Jordan Cullen   Hudson, WI25:39.1 229280  367 Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club/MBRC/Flanders
3 Daniel Parks (1 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX25:41.6 237869  375 Chipotle Junior Development Team
4 Philip O'Donnell (2 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA25:44.0 257659  423 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
5 Michael Dessau   Boulder, CO25:54.6 266626  421 Chipotle Junior Development Team
6 Logan Owen   Bremerton, WA26:11.1 222488  433 USA
7 Stephen Bassett   Knoxville, TN26:32.2 257316  415 Prochain Cycling
8 Curtis White (1 - Cat3)   Delanson, NY26:42.4 234696  408 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corner Cy
9 William Barta (3 - Cat2)   Boise, ID26:54.3 277745  351 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
10 Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI26:57.5 215610  429 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
11 Shane Scoggin   Reston, VA27:10.5 292324  357 HPC/HPC/LIST
12 Tyler Schwartz (2 - Cat3)   Newport Beach, CA27:18.6 304782  359 JET Cycling
13 Andy Mount (3 - Cat3)   Springfield, VA27:21.9 279086  358 HPC/HPC/LIST
14 Geoffrey Curran (4 - Cat2)   Tustin, CA27:24.7 275866  441 Surf City Cyclery
15 JAKE SILVERBERG (4 - Cat3)   Pembroke Pines, FL27:26.6 312558  370 ZMOTION Racing Team
16 Matthew Valencia   Los Altos, CA27:28.5 255576  400 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
17 Zachary Carlson   Plano, TX27:30.3 277433  407 Matrix Cycling Club/Matrix/RBM
18 Zeke Mostov (5 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA27:36.1 294912  352 San Jose Bicycle Club/SJBC
19 Noah Granigan (6 - Cat3)   Cape May Court House, NJ27:36.6 229865  379 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling
20 John Francisco (7 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY27:38.8 269259  409 Red Zone Cycling
21 Noah Williams   Wimberley, TX27:47.0 185731  391 Chipotle Junior Development Team
22 Stephen Ridley   Columbia, SC27:48.7 281561  355 Forest Acres Cycling Team
23 Tony Morales   Lexington, SC27:48.9 343212  442 
24 Taylor White (8 - Cat3)   Bristol27:51.5 271370  374 Velosports Racing Asheville/DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling
25 Diego Binatena   Playa Del Rey, CA27:56.8 253770  416 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
26 Casey Braga   Longwood, FL27:59.1 282133  361 ZMOTION Racing Team
27 Richard Rainville   Livonia, MI28:02.2 305239  411 Ventus Cycling Team
28 Zack Gould   Boulder, CO28:06.5 228241  401 Chipotle Junior Development Team
29 beau boggs   Zionsville, IN28:09.3 316206  387 
30 Anders Nystrom (9 - Cat3)   Boise, ID28:13.6 281627  417 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
31 Imari Miller   Fort Worth, TX28:14.1 274863  353 Chipotle Junior Development Team
32 Pedro Zaragoza   El Paso, TX28:16.8 266415  414 
33 Grayson Brookshire (10 - Cat3)   Hendersonville, NC28:19.6 258439  424 Velosports Racing Asheville/DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling
34 Andres Alayon (11 - Cat3)   Miami, FL28:24.1 320912  404 Sun Cycling Team/Sun Cycling Team
35 Andrew Macrae (5 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA28:26.2 257951  376 Frazier Cycling
36 Anthony Fitch   Glendora, CA28:27.4 297159  377 Southern California Velo
37 Luke Broadwell (12 - Cat3)   Roswell, GA28:28.4 246131  354 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
38 William Guillen   Youngsville, NC28:30.2 281804  430 Raleigh Allstars Cycling Club/Raleigh All Stars p/b Kangaroo Express
39 Charlie Hough (6 - Cat2)   Travelers Rest, SC28:41.5 255729  427 Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothers Devo Select Tea
40 Brendan Rhim (13 - Cat3)   Norwich, VT28:44.8 282640  369 Woodstock Bicycle Club/Vollers Law/Start House Racing Team
41 Efren Flores (14 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA28:48.2 261831  363 Adams Avenue Bicycles
42 Brandon Pruett (15 - Cat3)   Silvercreek, GA28:49.5 299892  384 
43 Andrew Bailey   Piney Flats, TN28:50.3 282272  418 Tri Cities Road Club/Tri-Cities Road Club
44 JONATHAN CUCAZ   Lawrenceville, GA28:51.2 288098  389 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
45 Justin Oien   Escondido, CA28:55.2 314666  396 San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
46 Samuel Morkal Williams   Briarcliff Manor, NY28:58.5 295708  413 Century Road Club Association
47 Carlo Villarreal   Mcallen, TX29:00.6 303566  398 Wally's Bicycle Works
48 William Pestcoe   Allentown, PA29:02.1 284904  388 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock/Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
49 Trevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL29:05.8 226739  425 BORAH Development
50 Nate Morse (16 - Cat3)   Cohasset, MA29:10.6 235572  373 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corner Cy
51 Bradley Garrett   Simpsonville, SC29:18.6 261670  405 Les Amis/Les Amis Junior Develpment Team
52 Spence Peterson (17 - Cat3)   Mill Valley, CA29:24.5 235691  364 Above Category Racing
53 Miguel Bryon (7 - Cat2)   Miami, FL29:27.1 290219  402 Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
54 Weston Flickinger   Akron, OH29:27.6 298929  380 Prochain Cycling
55 Sean Conway   Basking Ridge, NJ29:30.0 309604  366 Liberty Cycle
56 Jacob King (8 - Cat2)   North Garden, VA29:30.3 231130  397 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
57 Robert Monahan (1 - Cat4)   Covington, LA29:36.4 298696  422 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc/Desire Title Racing
58 Ty Mader (18 - Cat3)   Orange Park, FL29:40.9 289218  406 Jacksonville Racing Club
59 Kenneth Gonzales   Petaluma, CA29:41.2 303655  419 All Sport-Team Swift
60 Max Toeldte   Boise, ID29:59.0 291393  360 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
61 Keegan Sotebeer   Parker, CO30:00.1 332056  365 
62 Alec Aldape   San Antonio, TX30:01.5 273050  362 Bike World Racing
63 Maxx Chance (19 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO30:08.9 303319  399 Sonic Boom Racing
64 Clayton Burke (2 - Cat4)   Alpharetta, GA30:14.0 304032  426 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/Fulton Flyers Devo
65 Bradley Christensen (1 - Cat5)   Jonesboro, IN30:30.0 286307  386 
66 Ian McPherson (20 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO30:34.9 282067  378 Sonic Boom Racing
67 Weston Coker   Columbia, SC30:43.9 294466  382 Forest Acres Cycling Team/FACT
68 SAMUEL BELL   Somerton, AZ30:52.5 277470  412 International Christian Cycling Club/IC3Colorado
69 Luke Bateman (21 - Cat3)   Carlisle, PA30:56.0 255154  390 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
70 Max Gander (22 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN31:03.8 233535  393 TriStar Cycling Team
71 Benjamin Belcher   Opelika, AL31:04.1 318744  356 
72 Parker Brookfield   Henrico, VA31:05.8 306718  368 Monticello Velo Club/Miller School of Albemarle p/b Charlotte
73 Abel Quintana   Miami, FL31:20.1 312152  371 
74 Erik Wendt (2 - Cat5)   Lexington, SC31:20.5 343260  443 
75 Will James   Peachtree City, GA31:38.8 243039  385 
76 John Curtis   Eagle, ID32:11.6 320356  383 
77 Nathan Pherigo (23 - Cat3)   Rancho Cucamonga, CA32:33.2 274012  403 Southern California Velo
78 Fletcher Lydick (3 - Cat4)   Lawrenceville, GA33:49.8 252912  394 Frazier Cycling
DNS Jeremy Boyle (Cat4)   Macungie, PADNS 308090  420 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock/Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
DNS Tony Comer   San Marcos, CADNS 273036  395 San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNS Spencer Downing   Boulder, CODNS 270354  381 GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
DNS Reese Levine   Orinda, CADNS 263998  372 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
DNS Jay Major   Miami, FLDNS 220750  428 Chipotle Junior Development Team
DNS Braden Sherwood   Queen Creek, AZDNS 337534  392 Two-Wheel Jones Racing
DNS Max Thilen (Cat3)   Weston, FLDNS 279347  410 Orlando Road Club Inc/Orlando Road Club

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kristopher Jorgenson (1 - Cat2)   Boise, ID37:34.8 259997  300 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
2 Gregory Daniel   Englewood, CO38:24.7 298625  301 Chipotle Junior Development Team
3 Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD38:27.0 212942  305 HydroMax Cycling Team
4 Colby Wait-Molyneux   Vancouver, WA38:28.5 293479  314 Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Team/Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
5 Thomas Wrona (2 - Cat2)   Whispering Pines, NC39:04.6 230781  273 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
6 Colin Joyce   Pocatello, ID39:16.2 292378  270 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
7 William Zellmer   Missoula, MT39:24.3 225407  267 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
8 Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI39:24.7 258681  206 ProChain / Team Turner
9 Daniel Eaton   Mesa, AZ39:27.9 306276  244 Strada Racing Club
10 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT39:56.8 211959  238 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
11 Torey Philipp   El Dorado Hills, CA40:13.8 263055  318 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
12 Micah Engle   Dillsburg, PA40:19.6 318896  210 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
13 Jeffrey Perrin   Lakewood, CO40:24.3 295788  277 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
14 Ben Bertiger   Altadena, CA40:29.9 213564  268 Major Motion Cycling Club
15 Cameron Rex   Shawnee, KS40:30.6 243878  278 Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Team
16 William Richter   Rock Hill, SC40:31.7 250330  299 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development team
17 Justin Mauch (3 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA40:33.1 219434  253 HPC/HPC/LIST
18 Joe Prettyman (4 - Cat2)   Portland, OR40:33.3 284314  296 Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Team/Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
19 Caleb Fuchs   Hico, TX40:34.2 291325  201 
20 David Novak   Tunkhannock, PA40:37.9 268729  228 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling
21 Kyle Torres   Laguna Niguel, CA40:39.7 264918  286 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
22 Ben Gabardi (5 - Cat2)   Madison, MS40:43.2 227335  221 Herring Gas Cycling
23 Jake Boone   Hurst, TX40:44.2 284344  235 FCS/ Metro Volkswagen/FCS Cycling Team
24 Michael Pincus   Pearland, TX40:45.3 254929  257 FCS/ Metro Volkswagen/FCS Cycling Team
25 Benjamin Wolfe   Old Lyme, CT40:49.6 260405  237 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corner Cy
26 Alexander Freund   Davis, CA40:50.7 222322  213 Davis Bike Club/Davis Bike Club Race Team
27 Ian Moore (1 - Cat3)   San Luis Obispo, CA40:51.8 297697  322 All Sport-Team Swift
28 Christofer Keeling (2 - Cat3)   Charlottesville, VA41:03.1 316758  274 Monticello Velo Club/Miller School of Albemarle p/b Charlotte
29 John Piasta   Santa Rosa, CA41:09.7 271963  283 All Sport-Team Swift
30 Neal Shepherd   Palm Coast, FL41:15.9 244277  287 Orlando Road Club Inc/Orlando Road Club
31 Zachary Semian (6 - Cat2)   Mertztown, PA41:18.9 250164  285 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling
32 Jackson Long (7 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO41:19.5 246024  251 Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Team/Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
33 Chandler Knop   Monumnet, CO41:20.0 267838  272 Chipotle Junior Development Team
34 James LaBerge   Napa, CA41:20.2 221376  307 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
35 Mathew Lipscomb   Decatur, GA41:28.6 256439  224 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development team
36 Brian Lark (8 - Cat2)   New Albany, IN41:29.2 258079  308 Prochain Cycling
37 Joseph Reis   Falmouth, ME41:30.4 295919  313 Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
38 Thomas Barnett (9 - Cat2)   Freehold, NJ41:32.0 247838  280 YSG Racing/Team Metra / Cycles 54
39 Taylor Clements   Santa Barbara, CA41:46.3 290380  246 VRC/NOW-MS Society
40 David Goodman   Suwanee, GA41:46.8 229367  223 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
41 Andrew Lanier Jr (10 - Cat2)   Gilroy, CA41:49.4 226086  293 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
42 Lucas Wardein (11 - Cat2)   Naples, FL41:50.1 233364  264 Orlando Road Club Inc/Orlando Road Club
43 John (Jack) Funk (12 - Cat2)   Topeka, KS41:56.2 221084  266 FCS/ Metro Volkswagen/FCS Cycling Team
44 Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT42:03.0 237328  310 Velosport Racing/FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnline.com
45 Hunter Stewart (13 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX42:08.9 208878  222 GS Tenzing
46 Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA42:16.3 209193  202 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
47 Austin Boswell (14 - Cat2)   Bend, OR42:19.5 305158  249 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
48 David Benkoski   Menlo Park, CA42:21.4 271685  303 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
49 Kyle Parrott   Plano, TX42:48.9 306764  282 Matrix Cycling Club/Matrix/RBM
50 Matthew Russell   Woodbury42:51.4 300391  281 Tri Cities Road Club/TCRC Juniors p/b Anytime Fitness
51 Rhys Rathbun (15 - Cat2)   Monument, CO42:52.2 201819  260 
52 Steven Kendall (16 - Cat2)   Fairfax, VA42:52.7 259050  255 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
53 William Rader (17 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX42:53.5 201905  265 FCS/ Metro Volkswagen/FCS Cycling Team
54 Vance Fletcher   Chariton42:59.9 278921  247 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc./ISCorp Cycling Team
55 Isaac Kaplan   Chevy Chase, MD43:01.5 276506  220 Rock Creek Velo
56 Jos Chalmers   Indian Harbour Beach, FL43:05.7 271372  232 ZMOTION Racing Team
57 Jacob Miller   Reston, VA43:07.0 299486  203 HPC/HPC/LIST
58 Alexander Kusztyk (18 - Cat2)   Aliso Viejo, CA43:08.4 257227  317 Southern California Velo
59 Daniel Rudalev   Alpharetta, GA43:16.9 277981  208 
60 Travis Monroe   Coeurdalene, ID43:18.2 253956  298 Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Team/Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
61 oliver flautt   Boulder43:23.2 307228  262 Depaula Racing
62 Mino Giunta (19 - Cat2)   Austin, TX43:26.6 305070  239 787 Racing
63 JT Winders (3 - Cat3)   Aberdeen, MS43:32.3 319646  271 Absolute Racing Team/MSMOC
64 Owen Graves (4 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ43:33.0 289809  241 Camelback Cycling Club
65 Collin Berry   Huntington Beach, CA43:44.2 298247  250 VRC/NOW-MS Society
66 Benjamin Rothschild   Atlanta, GA43:45.8 288121  302 Frazier Cycling
67 Troy Meeker   Frisco, CO43:52.6 333346  288 Front Rangers Cycling Club
68 Josh Johnson   Cape Girardeau, MO43:54.3 298124  276 Cyclewerx
69 James Fowler (5 - Cat3)   Roanoke, TX44:00.2 316020  316 Williamscycling.com/Williams Cycling
70 Grahmm Smith (20 - Cat2)   Pauls Valley, OK44:01.0 238789  297 Chipotle Junior Development Team
71 Evan Wynn   Asheville, NC44:02.1 249535  248 Velosports Racing Asheville/DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling
72 Eric Steele   Broomfield, CO44:04.2 334230  295 Sonic Boom Racing
73 Darrell Kohli (6 - Cat3)   Rapid River, MI44:06.8 251212  256 TEAM GEARGRINDER/Team Geargrinder
74 Alex Howard (21 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA44:13.7 273094  217 
75 Dag Anderson (7 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJ44:15.0 231596  309 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling
76 Caleb Welborn   Brevard, NC44:18.1 299937  226 Lone Star Racing Club
77 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ44:21.9 250355  279 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling
78 Kipp Silber   Dayton, OH44:22.7 287701  225 Team Dayton Bicycling/Fuji Cycling
79 Kaleb Anderson   Meridian, ID44:23.6 310252  207 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
80 Avery Wilson (8 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO44:24.0 207986  254 HPC
81 Andrew Hodges (22 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA44:24.6 274017  205 AC RACING
82 Colin Krebsbach   Kent, WA44:29.9 217642  312 Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Team/Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
83 Russell Tindol (9 - Cat3)   Suwanee, GA44:37.9 242945  218 Frazier Cycling
84 Josef Nygaard   San Francisco, CA44:43.9 227889  292 All Sport-Team Swift
85 David Brookes   Cabin John, MD44:51.5 272713  290 HPC/HPC/LIST
86 Gabriel Allie (10 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC44:53.0 322458  350 Carolina Break
87 Alfred Baurley   Deerfield Beach , FL44:53.4 325196  321 Cool Beans Racing
88 John Ryan   North Richland Hills, TX45:06.3 240838  231 Team Bicycles Inc./TBi - Dedicated Race Team
89 Trevor Brooks   Austin, TX45:08.5 313466  306 787 Racing
90 James Anderson (11 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ45:23.5 220662  320 Team Mid-South Development
91 Christopher Meacham   Mooresville, NC45:26.1 297555  275 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock/Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
92 Connor Williams (12 - Cat3)   Raleigh, NC45:36.3 218723  230 Velosports Racing Asheville/DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling
93 John Noonan   Evergreen, CO45:48.2 230716  269 Team Hotel San Jose
94 Christopher Calder (13 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC46:05.7 256717  294 Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothers Devo Select Tea
95 Alex Dayton (23 - Cat2)   Kingsport, TN46:06.5 271461  252 Mock Orange Bikes/Mock Orange Racing
96 William Rekemeyer (14 - Cat3)   Ames, IA46:12.3 297983  263 Des Moines Cycle Club/RDMB Junior Racing Team
97 Dustin Tharp (1 - Cat4)   Thomasville, NC46:29.8 300834  233 Carolina Break
98 Mitchell Grable (15 - Cat3)   Altamontesprings, FL46:31.6 287211  315 Orlando Road Club Inc
99 Ruben Delcristo   Miami, FL46:52.0 272424  304 Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
100 Chris LaBerge   Napa, CA47:29.9 229950  236 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
101 Tyler Hutchinson   Starkville, MS47:36.6 281348  258 Absolute Racing Team/MSMOC
102 Samuel Douglas   Rome, GA47:38.3 341112  234 Rome Velo/Harbin Foundation Cycling Team
103 Bjorn Fox (16 - Cat3)   Berkeley, CA47:40.6 220350  291 Clif Bar Development Cross Team
104 Dean Haas   Lakewood, CO48:33.0 271420  289 Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors
105 Hugh Brown (17 - Cat3)   Richmond, VA48:36.3 279902  242 Chipotle Junior Development Team
106 William McAdams (2 - Cat4)   Columbia, SC49:46.8 331802  214 Forest Acres Cycling Team/FACT
107 Jack MacClarence   Loudonville, NY51:25.2 271342  284 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corner Cy
108 Robert Benner (1 - Cat5)   Charleston, SC52:48.8 294414  319 
DNS Ellis Anderson   Moraga, CADNS 274504  245 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
DNS Drew Bercaw (Cat3)   North Canton, OHDNS 211109  227 Prochain Cycling
DNS Ryan Burns (Cat3)   Lebanon, TNDNS 250492  209 Orlando Road Club Inc/Orlando Road Club
DNS James Couvillion   Greenville, SCDNS 258011  212 Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothers Devo Select Tea
DNS Michael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZDNS 253798  219 White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Trek
DNS Garrett Hankins   Carmichael, CADNS 298571  243 Team Bicycles Plus/Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
DNS Alex Jensen   Tampa, FLDNS 287067  215 Relaj
DNS Cesar Lopez   El Paso, TXDNS 215629  211 Major Motion Cycling Club
DNS Richard Newman (Cat3)   Weston, FLDNS 288697  311 Orlando Road Club Inc
DNS Julian Patterson (Cat2)   Charlotte, NCDNS 243573  261 Carolina Break
DNS Kolby Preble   Forestgrove, ORDNS 284714  259 Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Team/Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
DNS Hunter Stephenson (Cat3)   Charlotte, NCDNS 259852  216 Carolina Break
DNS Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CADNS 209303  240 Cycle World/Cycle World Road
DNS Whit Zirkle (Cat4)   Charlottesville, VADNS 299291  204 Monticello Velo Club/Miller School of Albemarle p/b Charlotte
DNS Bradley Gordon   Longwood, FLDNS 280638  229 David's World Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - U23 - 19-22

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN36:10.6 188123  816 UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23
2 G Lawson Craddock   Austin, TX36:29.6 194685  829 UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23
3 Eamon Franck   Pacific Grove, CA36:59.5 286608  873 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
4 Carter Jones   Boulder, CO37:03.2 222644  881 UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23
5 Lawrence Warbasse   Traverse City, MI37:15.1 215167  855 BMC Racing
6 Jacob Rathe   Portland, OR37:40.0 218686  878 UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
7 Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA37:46.1 256955  850 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
8 Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN37:46.7 221190  865 OUCH Pro Cycling
9 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO37:49.7 207985  811 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
10 Joey Rosskopf   Athens, GA37:51.5 223318  854 Team Type 1- Development
11 Chase Pinkham   Salt Lake City, UT38:07.3 251593  812 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
12 Oscar Clark   Athens, GA38:21.2 221975  874 UCI CT: Realcyclist.com
13 Robert Bush   Louisville, KY38:21.3 233613  821 UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
14 Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO38:27.6 194799  871 UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
15 Rob Squire   Sandy, UT38:30.5 267198  856 UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
16 Andrew Baker   Easley, SC38:35.0 193830  818 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
17 Joshua Berry   Ketchum, ID38:41.3 228474  824 UCI CT: Realcyclist.com
18 Maxwell Durtschi   Sun Valley, ID38:45.7 193490  815 UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
19 Christian Parrett   Macon, GA38:51.7 220179  885 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
20 Zack Allison   Arlington Va38:52.8 211435  8172 Sonic Boom Racing
21 Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS38:55.4 197714  870 Elbowz Racing
22 Charlie Avis   Palo Alto, CA38:57.6 224306  879 UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23
23 Stephen Housley   Marietta, GA39:06.0 222206  834 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
24 Mac Brennan   East Jordan, MI39:06.9 243416  847 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
25 Mike Stone   Monroe, GA39:13.4 258441  895 Hincapie Development Team
26 Alex Vanias   Leroy, MI39:19.5 291766  814 Priority Health Cycling Team
27 Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ39:24.1 231560  823 Geox-Fuji Test Team
28 Stephen Leece   San Luis Obispo, CA39:31.9 282569  894 VRC/NOW-MS Society
29 travis mccabe   Tucson, AZ39:33.7 268330  822 DRC De mol
30 Isaac Enderline (1 - Cat2)   Cary, NC39:36.4 300421  857 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development team
31 Ian Boswell   Bend, OR39:36.6 216155  891 UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23
32 Jacob Arnold   Fort Collins, CO39:42.3 259024  839 EQUIPE CMI/BST
33 Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA39:46.8 249743  836 California Giant Cycling/California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
34 George Cyrus   Queen Creek, AZ39:46.9 324344  853 Bicycle Ranch
35 Josh Oxendine   Rutherfordton, NC39:54.4 275965  888 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
36 Charles Cassin   Denver, CO39:54.5 287030  844 Big Ring U-25
37 Zachary McIntyre (2 - Cat2)   Dawsonville, GA39:59.3 287759  840 Coop Racing
38 Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD40:04.3 222506  880 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
39 Tyler Karnes   Chesapeake Virginia40:13.4 221327  892 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development team
40 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA40:15.9 229481  805 
41 Austin Allison   Saint Louis, MO40:20.0 224219  862 GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
42 Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA40:33.2 249618  806 FCS/ Metro Volkswagen/FCS Cycling Team
43 James Schurman   Deerfield Beach, FL40:33.9 284479  872 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
44 Peter Haile   Barbourville, KY40:41.6 284284  826 Lees-McRae College
45 Marcel DeLisser   Portland40:45.7 252838  813 Leucemie Espoir Quimper
46 Tucker Gerald   Amarillo, TX40:48.4 244292  849 FCS/ Metro Volkswagen/FCS Cycling Team
47 Derek Schanze   Gainesville, FL40:50.1 252844  875 GearLink Racing INC.
48 Tanner Putt   Park City, UT41:01.1 216553  809 Team Type 1
49 Taylor Warren   Loveland, CO41:04.8 287780  841 Florida Velo/FloridaVelo
50 Isaiah Newkirk   St.louis, MO41:05.4 282064  830 Herring Gas Cycling
51 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA41:11.3 226379  8143 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
52 Thomas Gibbons (1 - Cat3)   Linwood, NJ41:28.7 346994  819 
53 Stephen Schott (3 - Cat2)   Coraopolis, PA41:31.6 247323  833 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health ̢‰ RGF Cycling pb Felt Bicycles/Cleveland C
54 Michael Niemi   Gainesville, FL41:40.9 252598  810 GearLink Racing INC.
55 Gabriel Murray (4 - Cat2)   Longmont, CO41:45.0 232282  801 Black Sheep Junior Cycling
56 Bill Golembieski (5 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO41:47.5 274222  876 
57 Edison Turner   Waxhaw, NC41:52.3 261080  890 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hincapie Development team
58 John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL41:59.0 239266  845 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
59 Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO42:12.1 287772  864 VRC
60 john angelatos (1 - Cat4)   Clifton, IL42:24.9 300851  832 
61 John Brizzard   Pensacola, FL42:30.9 275771  851 West Florida Wheelmen
62 Grayson Cobb (6 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA42:35.3 230050  877 Virginia Polytechnic University
63 Nathaniel Beams   Fort Collins, CO43:11.7 259780  8114 Peloton Sports Group/McDonalds Cycling Team
64 Henry Willis   Orlando, FL43:16.1 187343  837 The Fit Lab
65 Alexander Montoya (7 - Cat2)   Houston, TX43:18.7 252256  861 University of Alabama
66 Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO43:23.8 262595  887 Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Team/Mesa Cycles Racing Team
67 Thomas Jondall   Tucson Az43:26.4 243091  838 White Mountain Road Club
68 david carpenter   Nashville, TN43:31.7 292419  831 Rasmussen Bike Shop
69 Ricky Randall (8 - Cat2)   Highland Village, TX43:45.1 272809  858 Matrix Cycling Club
70 Neal Forbes (9 - Cat2)   Columbus, IN43:47.5 251328  868 NUVO Cultural Trail
71 Cody Johnson   Tallahassee, FL44:26.1 202661  846 
72 Maxwell Robb (10 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC44:37.2 253239  842 Velosports Racing Asheville/DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling
73 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT45:40.2 174494  828 Central CT Cycling Club/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
74 Wes Rhoads (11 - Cat2)   Banner Elk , NC46:41.9 271662  883 Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
75 Patrick Torres (12 - Cat2)   West Covina, CA47:14.3 247359  889 Southern California Velo
DNS Robert Abramo   Ambler, PADNS 288856  827 Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNS Andrew Barker   Boulder, CODNS 223940  866 Chipotle/Sugar Labs
DNS Steven Black   Vienna, VADNS 251406  863 Haymarket Bicycles
DNS Evan Cooper   Closter, NJDNS 248002  820 Boston Bicycle School
DNS Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VADNS 239002  807 UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
DNS Alfredo Cruz   San Ysidro, CADNS 167682  808 UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
DNS Joseph Dombrowski   Marshall, VADNS 259375  867 UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23
DNS Zachary Earnest   Jenks, OKDNS 305983  843 Tulsa Wheelmen
DNS Ryan Eastman   Santa Rosa, CADNS 251921  882 UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23
DNS Danny Heeley   Hermosa Beach, CADNS 247147  859 VRC/NOW-MS Society
DNS William (Booey) Hottenstein   Kingston, PADNS 195794  852 FCS/ Metro Volkswagen/FCS Cycling Team
DNS Reiss Kohl (Cat2)   Charlotte, NCDNS 287763  860 Coop Racing
DNS Logan Loader   Pacific Grove, CADNS 198542  825 RIDECLEAN/RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
DNS Trevor MacLean   Westport, CTDNS 274283  886 CCNS
DNS Craig Magee   Castle Rock, CODNS 309830  802 
DNS Ty Magner   Griffin, GADNS 222180  835 Team Type 1 Development
DNS Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MADNS 218736  884 UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23
DNS Michael Midlarsky   Delray Beach, FLDNS 215015  803 UCI CT: Realcyclist.com
DNS Anders Newbury   Fairfield, VTDNS 237769  893 UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
DNS Thacker Reeves   Tyler, TXDNS 240130  869 UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
DNS David Talbott   Signal Mountain, TNDNS 194564  848 Scenic City Velo/Krystal / Warp9bikes.com
DNS Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CODNS 233175  804 GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
DNS Chris Hurst (Cat2)   Lake Geneva, WIDNS 229172  817 Stan's NoTubes/AXA

Women - TT JR 17-18 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Grace Alexander   Boise, ID29:33.9 251513  607 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
2 Addyson Albershardt   Matthews, NC29:56.0 287411  605 Now Cycling/NOW and Novartis for MS
3 Emily Elbers   Syracuse, NY30:48.7 314836  616 Farm Team Cycling/Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
4 Kayla Sterling   Gerald, MO31:12.0 267818  615 Rouse Bicycles
5 Alexis Ryan   Ventura, CA31:41.8 205156  611 Team TIBCO II
6 Allison Arensman   Rutherford College, NC32:12.7 307916  603 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC
7 Jacqueline Denny   Liberty, MO32:14.8 260785  602 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
8 Lisha Herold   Oakdale, MN32:24.4 307621  601 Sweet'n Salty Cycling/Angie's Kettle Corn/Bikery du Nord
9 Stephanie Cucaz   Lawrenceville32:48.1 288099  606 Frazier Cycling
10 Elisabeth Scheder-Beschin   Cotati, CA33:03.9 307274  609 Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
11 Madison Tuggle   Littleton, CO33:13.2 310004  613 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
12 Annika Johannesen   Bend, OR33:58.0 330212  608 0
13 Allyson Beach   Cleveland , OH33:59.4 308581  612 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
14 Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA34:26.8 232118  604 Genesee Valley Cycling Club/MVP Health Care Cycling
15 Amber Vredenburg   Round Rock, TX35:15.3 251058  610 T3Multisports
16 Anna Zuver   Decatur, GA37:45.7 314412  614 0

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Evelyn Stevens   San Francisco, CA39:22.1 272861  910 HTC-Highroad
2 Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA39:22.3 116712  906 HTC-Highroad
3 Kristin Armstrong Savola   Boise, ID40:39.2 137044  933 Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12
4 Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO40:55.7 228513  919 HTC Highroad Womens Team
5 Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA41:14.0 266806  924 Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12
6 Carmen Small   Durango, CO41:28.6 229709  917 
7 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL41:44.8 193955  923 Colavita / Forna D'Asolo
8 Molly Van Houweling   Berkeley, CA41:51.0 201051  937 Metromint Cycling
9 Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ41:53.4 295914  901 UCI: WPT TIBCO to The Top
10 Amber Pierce   Mansfield Center, CT41:59.1 206044  925 Diadora-Pasta Zara
11 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO42:15.5 143575  914 UCI: WPT TIBCO to The Top
12 Emily Kachorek   Sacramento, CA42:39.9 167636  928 Team Primal Racing/Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing
13 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA42:46.0 237733  902 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
14 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA42:51.9 210981  916 UCI: WPT TIBCO to The Top
15 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA42:54.7 205968  941 Now Cycling/NOW and Novartis for MS
16 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA43:10.0 185441  939 US National Team
17 Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT43:11.4 201539  911 Team Primal Racing/Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing
18 Erin Burton (1 - Cat2)   Mount Pleasant, SC43:13.5 320066  909 
19 Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID43:16.5 247577  932 Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12
20 Catherine Dickson   Glendale, AZ43:16.7 177668  927 Tribe Racing/Jobing.com Women's Racing
21 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA43:19.3 255006  935 Colavita / Forno D'Asolo
22 Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC43:20.5 258102  998 HTC Columbia Women's Team
23 Lauren Robertson   Dallas, TX43:23.4 288678  921 FCS/ Metro Volkswagen/FCS Cycling Team
24 Devon Gorry   Logan, UT43:30.7 210903  934 Now Cycling/NOW and Novartis for MS
25 Marti Shea   Marblehead, MA43:45.9 236900  942 
26 Giana Roberge   Santa Rosa, CA44:15.6 43373  931 Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12
27 Crystal Anthony   Beverly, MA44:37.7 182117  936 Minuteman Road Club/Ladies First
28 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA45:02.6 258368  913 Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems/Missing Link Training Systems / Specia
29 Gray Patton (2 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA45:17.5 280898  930 Century Road Club Association
30 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO45:17.8 252835  997 Veloforma/CheckMark pb Veloforma
31 Judy Jenkins (3 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ45:42.1 263876  918 Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems/Missing Link Training Systems / Specia
32 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX45:49.0 200801  940 Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems/Missing Link Training Systems / Specia
33 Samantha Brode  (4 - Cat2)   Akron, OH46:20.9 206620  926 Carbon Racing
34 Rachel Olson (1 - Cat4)   Atlanta, GA46:38.4 355092  929 
35 Cheryl Fuller-Muller   Cumming, GA47:14.3 235133  903 Reality Bikes
36 Nancy Jones (5 - Cat2)   Monroe, GA47:37.0 273590  905 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
37 Catherine James   Travelers Rest, SC47:57.4 251257  920 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder /Team Kenda
38 Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA48:45.8 201335  938 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder /Team Kenda
39 Katarzyna Lapinska   Atlanta, GA49:48.4 290854  912 
40 Jennie May (6 - Cat2)   Cumming, GA49:51.0 258525  908 Reality Bikes
41 Tina Locklear   Warner Robins, GA51:34.5 333532  907 Rome Velo/Harbin Foundation Cycling Team
DNS Mara Abbott   Boulder, CODNS 198735  915 Diadora-Pasta Zara
DNS Thea Kent   Asheville, NCDNS 289489  904 Carolina Masters /PainPathways Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Courtney Comer   San Marcos, CA16:29.5 287901  755 San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
2 Ann Weigel   Mckinney, TX17:24.4 288493  751 Orlando Road Club Inc
3 Sophia Broadwell   Roswell, GA17:44.4 304929  764 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/Fulton Flyers Devo
4 Veda Gerasimek   Transfer, PA17:54.3 297211  753 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock/Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
5 Mackenzie Collins   Canton, GA18:17.0 298888  768 Orlando Road Club Inc
6 Olivia Lyons (1 - Cat4)   Fairhope, AL18:17.8 336102  752 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
7 Isabella Brookshire   Hendersonville, NC18:52.5 283548  756 Velosports Racing Asheville/DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling
8 Lydia Norman (2 - Cat4)   Fairhope, AL18:53.8 345308  758 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
9 Annalise Oestreich   Powder Springs, GA18:55.4 333298  761 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/Fulton Flyers Devo
10 Cheyenne Comer   San Marcos, CA19:15.8 297265  762 San Diego Bicycle Club/ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
11 Sarah Swan   Alpine, CA19:33.2 332934  757 Strive Racing
12 Chloe Reeves (3 - Cat4)   Grandrapids, MI20:36.6 310232  760 Priority Health Cycling Team
13 Johanna Cordasco   Baskingridge, NJ21:04.8 295493  766 Liberty Cycle
14 Madison Beach   Scituate, MA21:10.6 337092  765 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
15 Natalie Melton (4 - Cat4)   Fairhope, AL21:27.6 351666  763 Frazier Cycling
16 Gabrielle Truppelli (5 - Cat4)   Ringoes, NJ23:28.7 314826  759 Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita Racing
17 Moriah Swan   Alpine, CA23:31.6 311534  767 Strive Racing

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Abigail Aldridge   Canton, GA15:15.5 273899  705 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Amelia Tanner (1 - Cat4)   Irvine, CA15:16.8 250449  724 JET Cycling/JETCycling
3 Emma White   Delanson, NY15:28.5 275988  706 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
4 Zoe Mullins   Winter Garden, FL15:52.3 290669  722 Colavita Racing Inc.
5 Ciara Hopkins (2 - Cat4)   Clermont, FL16:05.6 257184  716 Orlando Road Club Inc/Orlando Road Club
6 Aliya Traficante   Chico, CA16:09.2 310825  708 Team TIBCO II
7 Hannah McDade   Tigard, OR16:09.8 297261  702 Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Victoria Gates (3 - Cat4)   Southampton, MA16:21.8 281925  725 Team CF/Team CF-Club
9 Olivia Saunders   Flemington, NJ16:27.4 295300  723 Somerset Wheelmen
10 Julyn Aguila   El Paso, TX16:32.8 281791  717 Major Motion Cycling Club
11 Julia Sante   Queensbury, NY16:44.7 284417  707 Farm Team Cycling/Farm Team Juniors
12 Danielle Mullis   Rochester, MI16:52.6 296790  719 Wolverine Sports Club
13 Ashlyn Woods   Winston Salem, NC17:05.8 330960  715 Burlington Velo Club Inc.
14 Mallory McNelis   Richmond17:14.0 261502  713 Monticello Velo Club/Miller School of Albemarle p/b Charlotte
15 Frances Sledge   Fairhope, AL17:14.2 333616  714 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
16 Diana Ramos   Woodstock, GA17:25.4 295037  701 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
17 Rachel Swan   Alpine, CA17:37.8 319270  712 Strive Racing
18 Salma Huque   Douglasville, GA18:15.9 334838  726 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
19 Abigail Beach   N. Scituate, MA18:56.2 337090  704 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
20 Emily Croft   Toano, VA19:12.7 286925  703 James River Velo Sport/JRVS/American Pride
21 Bethany Sodergren   Baraboo, WI19:26.5 298556  727 Baraboo Sharks
22 Katherine Eckrote   Suwanee, GA19:33.3 314442  718 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
23 Macey Grett (4 - Cat4)   Boise, ID20:05.3 310052  720 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
24 Sophie Wakelin (5 - Cat4)   Suwanee, GA20:21.9 307786  709 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Juniors
25 Sarah Fickel (6 - Cat4)   Chesterton, IN20:37.9 298970  728 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI30:39.9 225258  676 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
2 Bailey Semian (1 - Cat3)   Mertztown, PA30:44.2 281672  674 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club/Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling
3 Zoe Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI31:00.7 295290  653 Priority Health Cycling Team
4 Nadia Latzgo (2 - Cat3)   Fogelsville, PA31:08.9 240336  675 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
5 Laurel Rathbun   Monument, CO31:17.5 201838  663 Chipotle Junior Development Team
6 Kirsten Williams (1 - Cat4)   Lonetree, CO31:23.9 285625  654 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
7 Zoe Frazier   Suwanee, GA31:40.6 229338  667 Frazier Cycling
8 Sara Youmans (1 - Cat2)   Ketchum, ID31:47.3 268528  670 Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12
9 Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI31:58.6 298510  664 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc./ISCorp Cycling Team
10 Page Robertson   Oakland, CA31:59.8 291028  662 Team TIBCO II
11 Melissa Garcia (2 - Cat2)   Bethlehem, PA32:32.0 283586  673 Chester County Cycling Foundation/Team Alliance Environmental
12 Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL32:40.3 233167  666 Colavita Racing Inc.
13 Tara McCormick   Long Beach, CA32:42.2 229993  659 Team TIBCO
14 Evelyn Korbich   New Tripoli, PA32:55.2 290571  671 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock/Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
15 Hannah Swan   Alpine, CA33:13.8 311541  657 Strive Racing
16 Dominique Shore   Suwanee, GA33:23.9 236179  665 Frazier Cycling
17 Ashley StPierre (2 - Cat4)   Eagle, ID33:36.3 281132  661 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
18 Kaileah Blazek (3 - Cat4)   Clermont, FL33:49.7 272819  678 Orlando Road Club Inc/Orlando Road Club
19 Hana Berkooz   Ann Arbor, MI34:34.6 311103  672 Ann Arbor Velo Club/Pear Tree Pens
20 Audrey Manchester (4 - Cat4)   The Woodlands, TX34:36.3 248387  656 Southern Elite/Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
21 Salley Reamer   Columbia, SC35:03.5 307699  660 Forest Acres Cycling Team
22 Hannah Mossman (5 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH35:43.9 260364  658 
23 Stefanie Feltwell   Columbia, SC35:45.2 332380  677 Forest Acres Cycling Team
24 Kristin Schaefer   Richmond, VA36:47.0 275337  669 Monticello Velo Club/Miller School of Albemarle p/b Charlotte
25 Savannah Blake   Boise, ID36:57.6 277097  680 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
26 Christina Koeppe   Mc Kinney, TX37:42.6 247242  668 Matrix Cycling Club/Matrix/RBM
27 Anna Milton   Northborough, MA38:45.5 302207  652 Minuteman Road Club/Ladies First
28 Abbey Smich   Sagamore Hills, OH41:11.5 287682  679 J.O.N.E.S Racing
DNS Claire vanEkdom   Chevychase, MDDNS 291367  651 Rock Creek Velo

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - U23 - 19-22

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA43:06.7 289582  950 Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12
2 Jerika Hutchinson (1 - Cat2)   Mount Shasta, CA43:49.6 219674  946 
3 Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL44:02.2 225342  949 ABD Cycle Club/ABD Cycling Team
4 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA44:32.1 207432  947 Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12/Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
5 Maura Kinsella (2 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO45:15.2 289951  943 Vanderkitten
6 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL47:15.9 182253  948 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
7 Lauren De Crescenzo (3 - Cat2)   Boulder , CO47:49.7 310650  944 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/Fulton Flyers Women
8 Amanda Coker (1 - Cat3)   Clayton, NC49:58.8 299559  945 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyOSMOShimanoSierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee