Race Results for
SRAM Tour of the Gila
Silver City, NM
(Event Information)
Road Race on 04/28/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 4/5 - A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 kip taylor   Albuquerqe, NM2:48:17 331778  856 HP Racing
2 Ryan McGuigan   Tucson, AZ2:49:17 292721  835 TriSports Cycling
3 Christopher Grantham   Denver, CO2:49:51 303764  818 Ritte Racing/Ritte Van Vlaanderen
4 Marcus Toya   2:49:54  859 
5 Gerd Pfister (1 - Cat5)   El Paso, TX2:49:57 307011  842 
6 Bobby Trujillo   2:50:38  860 
7 Sean Karre   Omaha, NE2:50:40 331700  823 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
8 Mark Walker   2:50:46  862 Subculture Cyclery/Team CF
9 Jason Kelly   Prescott, AZ2:51:14 287284  824 Carlos O'Briens p/b Tribe
10 John Gerweck   Boulder, CO2:51:21 289949  816 boulder cycle sport
11 Christian Maldonado   Vail, AZ2:52:34 305869  833 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
12 Brandon Lundell   Longmont, CO2:52:34 311767  831 Bike & Hike.com
13 Dustin Walthall   2:53:49  863 Gila Hike And Bike
14 Javier Segura   2:55:20  847 Ghost Riders
15 Jeff Spaulding   San Luis Obispo, CA2:59:02 223594  851 Cucina Fresca
16 John Heck   Albuquerque, NM2:59:08 275291  821 Sport Systems Cycling Club
17 Jay Yu   Elpaso, TX2:59:08 306674  866 AirEvac Life Team
18 Scott Steffen   2:59:10  853 
19 Andrew Cope   Clearwater, FL3:00:14 279994  808 Carlos O'Briens p/b Tribe
20 James Kennedy   Lewisville, TX3:01:58 288691  825 Bicycles Plus Inc
21 Chad Kumbier   Niwot, CO3:02:46 333522  829 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
22 Justin Herd   Denver, CO3:02:51 296021  822 RITTE RACING
23 Donald Ward   El Paso, TX3:03:25 49826  864 
24 Tim Gendler   Tucson, AZ3:03:25 308573  815 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
25 Keith Brodsky (2 - Cat5)   Santa Clarita, CA3:03:25 230882  804 LA County Bicycle Coalition
26 Chris Mitchell   Erie, CO3:03:29 78717  837 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
27 Shayne Methvin   Vail, CO3:03:32 348342  836 
28 Cecil Rickman   Avon, CO3:03:32 305600  844 Fat Frogs Racing
29 Kurt Kovacks   Menifee, CA3:03:32 263117  827 team dude girl
30 Jason Digman   Plymouth, MN3:03:32 245677  810 Dig It Cycling
31 Michael Espinosa   Albuquerque, NM3:03:32 274312  812 High Desrt Bikes
32 Daniel Guizar   3:03:44  820 BikeZone
33 Mike Montoya   3:04:22  839 Trisports Cycling
34 Rann Valdez   Pleasant Hill, CA3:07:23 142965  861 Stone Racing
35 Ernesto Camacho   3:08:28  806 BikeZone
36 Waldo Terrazas   El Paso, TX3:08:54 288782  857 Atom Cyclist
37 Gary Shoemaker   Albuquerque, NM3:09:14 308236  849 Deeside Thistle Cycling Club
38 Eduardo Sy (3 - Cat5)   Rio Rancho, NM3:11:54 273391  855 High Desert Bicycles
39 Johnny Bargeron   Rio Rancho, NM3:11:54 2578  801 High Desert Bicycles
40 Christian Krueger   3:12:29  828 Gila Hike & Bike
41 Eng Nils   3:12:29  868 Gila Hike & Bike
42 Daniel Dietzel   Silver City, NM3:12:29 9493  809 Gila Hike and Bike
43 Ruben Rosales (4 - Cat5)   El Paso, TX3:17:33 309593  845 
44 Pablo Dimakis   3:20:32  811 BikeZone
45 Robb Nixon   3:20:55  841 Southwest X-Ray
46 Braden Bott   Phoenix, AZ3:22:12 323426  803 Carlos O'Briens p/b Tribe
47 Thomas Butt   3:22:34  805 Carlos O'Briens p/b Tribe
48 Jim Stites   Clovis, CA3:24:50 255908  854 Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
49 Jose Garza   3:24:50  814 VIDACELL_COBRE ZAC
50 Derek Rich   Phoenix, AZ3:24:51 307417  843 Landis Trek
51 mike sanchez   Phoenix, AZ3:27:32 305142  846 Carlos O'Briens p/b Tribe
52 manuel garza   El Paso, TX3:28:04 272885  813 suncity cab
53 Clifford Yost (5 - Cat5)   Albuquerque, NM3:30:37 275575  865 Simpatico/P2M
54 Juan Loya   Elpaso, TX3:34:55 278457  830 Atom Cycling
55 Charles Shanks   El Paso, TX3:35:10 216836  848 Atom Cyclist
56 Ken Montaney   Tucson, AZ3:35:49 301455  838 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
57 TI MORSE   Scottsdale, AZ3:45:08 304857  840 Carlos O'Briens p/b Tribe
58 John Kibodeaux   Rio Rancho, NM3:58:34 273212  826 High Desert Bicycles
59 Roberto Barrio   4:00:02  802 Crazy Cat Cyclery
60 Javier Chavarin   4:01:09  807 Bikezone

Men - Cat 4/5 - B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ty Tuttle   Fort Collins, CO2:52:23 348228  957 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
2 Nathan Franklin   Tucson, AZ2:52:30 306603  921 El Grupo Youth Cycling
3 Bryan Kagel   Hannibal Mo2:52:32 303743  965 Joe's Pro Bikes
4 Adam Fivehouse   Denver, CO2:52:39 224182  919 Primal Racing p/b First Bank
5 Ethan Fedor   Park City, UT2:52:39 282248  918 
6 Michael Ramsey   Midland, TX2:52:39 247554  946 Flat Belly Organics/BlackWhite Cycling
7 Chris Eckstein   Albuquerque, NM2:52:39 309358  914 SS Mountaintop Cycling
8 Sean McCormack   Buckeye, AZ2:52:39 324434  937 Bicycle Haus Racing
9 Jean Paul Fontana   Santa Fe, NM2:55:06 251814  920 Rob & Charlie's
10 Frankie Benavidez   Las Cruces, NM2:55:06 337288  903 ZiaVelo Racing Club
11 Bartholomew Wilson   2:55:09  963 Primal Racing p/b First Bank
12 Brent Graham   Fountain Hills, AZ2:55:12 313582  926 Bicycle Haus Racing
13 Matt Lyons   Denver, CO2:55:13 293046  933 Denver University
14 Gabriel Santoyo   Scottsdale, AZ2:55:13 332166  949 Bicycle Haus Racing
15 Robert Mercer   2:55:13  940 Zia Velo
16 Ryan Thill   Scottsdale, AZ2:55:24 335080  956 Bicycle Haus Racing
17 Tom Gifford   Santa Fe, NM2:55:29 318606  923 
18 Nathaniel Coghlan   Phoenix, AZ2:55:42 291461  911 Strada Racing
19 ignacio riveraderosales   Tucson, AZ2:55:53 283356  947 El Grupo Youth Cycling
20 Brent Gillespie   Albuquerque, NM2:57:29 308429  924 Nob Hill Velo
21 casey skyberg   Black Hawk, SD2:58:38 317204  954 Black Hills Domestiques
22 Chris Black   Albuquerque, NM2:58:47 305178  904 Nob Hill Velo
23 Eric Burris   Durango, CO2:59:21 227564  908 Durango Wheel Club
24 Vincent MacMillan   Cortez, CO2:59:24 309079  934 
25 Trevor Bailey   Mesa, AZ3:00:33 290567  902 Web-Op / Focus
26 Craig Hasselbach   3:00:36  927 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
27 Michael Zerinskas   Westminster, CO3:00:39 310409  964 PSIMET Racing
28 Gregory Kagay   Fredericksburg, TX3:01:14 170728  930 Joes Pro Bikes
29 Kirk Schroeder (1 - Cat5)   Gilbert, AZ3:02:02 315630  951 
30 David Peterson   Cave Creek, AZ3:02:02 222074  945 Durango Wheel Club
31 James Hebert   Loveland, CO3:02:47 194124  928 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
32 Adam Delu   Albuquerque, NM3:04:00 280604  913 Nob Hill Velo
33 Brent Morris   3:05:58  942 Primal Racing p/b First Bank
34 Jason Boles   Tempe, AZ3:06:08 84491  905 Bicycle Haus Racing
35 Michael Welker   Denver, CO3:06:08 227319  960 Primal Racing p/b First Bank
36 David Rodriguez   Santa Fe, NM3:07:12 279479  948 NM Bike n Sport
37 Chris Lundberg   Denver, CO3:11:15 306843  932 
38 Michael Gettinger   3:12:11  922 
39 Rodolfo Espino   Tempe, AZ3:12:38 308389  917 
40 Jacob Shaffer   Broomfield, CO3:12:40 297748  952 
41 Michael Abdalla   Albuquerque, NM3:13:21 303997  901 
42 Logan Boyd   Tucson, AZ3:14:23 291078  907 El Grupo Youth Cycling
43 Marcos Esparza   Cambridge, MA3:14:23 306598  916 El Grupo Youth Cycling
44 Jeff Melvin (2 - Cat5)   Albuquerque, NM3:14:39 162972  939 Team Cross (TCNM)
45 David Clary   Houston, TX3:16:53 308607  910 Alchemy Racing Team
46 Donovan Caputo   Tucson, AZ3:18:26 296677  909 El Grupo Youth Cycling
47 Michael Henderson   Dolores, CO3:18:26 256727  929 Ciclistas del Rio
48 Julian Paiz   Santa Fe, NM3:20:31 307482  943 velo del norte
49 Jon Marsh   Lakewood, CO3:21:50 311244  935 Primal Racing p/b First Bank
50 Michael Pedersen   Albuquerque, NM3:23:20 235900  944 Olev Rapido/The Kickstand
51 Donald Mercer   3:23:52  941 Zia Velo
52 Dennis Simpson   Grand Junction, CO3:25:45 294581  953 livetrainrace.com
53 Beau Savage   Durango3:31:58 273754  950 Durango Wheel Club
54 Paul Walton   Albuquerque, NM3:39:03 142661  959 Olev Rapido
55 Randy BOLES   Tempe, AZ3:47:30 304215  906 Bicycle Haus Racing
56 Bradley Wilkinson   3:52:53  961 Zia Velo
57 Mark Ehrhart (3 - Cat5)   Albuquerque, NM3:53:13 308726  915 UNM Lobo Cycling
58 Donald Wilson   3:59:47  962 

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Manuel Salas   3:39:42  756 Crazy Cat Cyclery
2 Craig Magee   Castle Rock, CO3:39:42 309830  739 
3 Tyrel Harlan   Kingman, AZ3:39:42 296725  728 RideClean p/b PatentIT.com
4 Ian Moore   San Luis Obispo, CA3:39:42 297697  744 All Sport-Team Swift
5 Thomas Jones   Albuquerque, NM3:39:42 101818  733 Nob Hill Velo
6 Stephen Quay   Boulder, CO3:39:42 258971  752 Team Hotel San Jose/Sanitas Sports
7 Aaron Bachik   Denver, CO3:39:42 296366  702 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
8 Michael Dessau   Boulder, CO3:39:42 266626  713 Chipotle Junior Development Team
9 Ethan Passant   Crested Butte, CO3:39:42 210124  747 Alpine Orthpaedics
10 Caleb Fuchs   Hico, TX3:39:42 291325  721 Jackal Pack
11 Daniel Folmar   Anchorage, AK3:39:42 78494  718 Kaladi-Subway Alaska
12 Robert Scott   Prescott Valley, AZ3:39:42 79942  759 Carlos O'Briens p/b Tribe
13 Dan Maher   Tucson, AZ3:39:42 229834  740 White Mountain Road Club
14 Cameron Gridley   Denver, CO3:39:42 306185  725 Primal p/b 1st Bank
15 Nathan King   Salt Lake City, UT3:39:42 317564  737 Church of the Big Ring p/b RealCyclist.com
16 Christian Schlabach   Silver City, NM3:39:42 282599  757 WMRC/ Landis
17 Joseph Petrowski   Littleton, CO3:39:42 200788  749 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
18 Elliot Anderson   Tucson, AZ3:39:42 259990  701 Tri-Sports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
19 Kevin Koch   Grandjunction, CO3:39:42 281921  736 The Bike Shop GJ
20 Sem Gallegos   El Paso, TX3:39:42 233198  723 Crazy Cat Cyclery
21 David Rutledge   Las Cruces, NM3:39:42 63661  755 ZiaVelo Racing Club
22 David Ochs   Crested Butte, CO3:39:42 179668  746 Alpine Orthopaedics Cycling
23 Shawn Hall   Albuquerque, NM3:39:42 120730  726 Nob Hill Velo
24 Christopher White   Salt Lake City, UT3:39:42 175309  770 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
25 Hugh Brown   Richmond, VA3:45:20 279902  705 Chipotle Junior Development Team
26 Randy Ellis   3:46:50  714 Primal Wear/ 1st Bank
27 Trevor Brooks   Austin, TX3:46:54 313466  704 787 Racing
28 Thomas Fad   Austin, TX3:46:54 304325  716 787 Racing
29 Jordan Sher   Denver, CO3:46:54 214172  761 Primal Wear/1st Bank
30 LeRoy Walters   Encinitas, CA3:48:33 299611  768 bicycle haus
31 Kempton Jackson   Silver City, NM3:48:39 317112  732 Gila Hike & Bike
32 Brian Ellis   Tucson, AZ3:48:39 288591  715 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
33 Matt Caruso   Albuquerque, NM3:48:41 46502  707 Olev Rapido/Kickstand
34 Darien Newman   Tucson, AZ3:48:41 108052  745 Team Colleen
35 Spencer Canon   Santa Monica, CA3:50:05 59115  706 Ritte Racing / Ritte Van Vlaanderen
36 Zack Gould   Boulder, CO3:50:05 228241  724 Chipotle Junior Development Team
37 Terence Traughber Jr   Pasadena, CA3:52:31 269632  765 Ritte Racing
38 Thomas Cunico   Las Cruces, NM3:55:27 162136  709 ZiaVelo Racing Club
39 Nicholas Kempin   Crested Butte, CO3:55:27 18874  734 Alpine Orthopaedics
40 Christopher Bosch   San Francisco, CA3:55:30 261766  773 
41 Jim Hebert   Highlands Ranch, CO3:55:33 225718  729 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
42 David Ubinger   El Paso, TX3:55:33 253918  767 Southwest X-Ray
43 Thomas Taylor   Fort Collins, CO3:55:36 179049  764 Echelon Energy
44 Michael Robinson   Crested Butte, CO3:55:46 251817  754 UNM Lobo Cycling
45 James Hemphill   Silver City, NM3:56:23 122007  730 Gila Hike & Bike
46 Eric Truman   Parker, CO3:59:10 225629  766 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
47 Randy Fuller   Louisville, CO3:59:13 299741  722 Twin Peaks Racing
48 Greg Foster   Albuquerque, NM4:02:35 217473  720 Fixed and Free
49 Nicholas Lemke   Albuquerque, NM4:02:35 202433  772 Cafe Giuseppe
50 Yannio Davila   Gillette, WY4:06:12 54184  711 team high plains
51 Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA4:06:19 219434  742 HPC/LIST
52 Brian Robinson   Silver City, NM4:06:32 30169  753 6's & 7's Racing
53 John (Tyler) Cutbirth   Austin, TX4:06:32 297642  710 Austin Bikes/Revenant
54 Christian Fernandez   4:06:32  717 Crazy Cat Cyclery
55 Timothy Schoeny   Albuquerque, NM4:13:33 31738  758 Rio Grande Racing Team/Concrete Systems
56 Brandon Mitchell   Erie, CO4:14:50 78715  743 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
57 Mark Forsythe   Albuquerque, NM4:23:36 75907  719 SPORTS SYSTEM MOUNTAIN TOP CYCLING
58 Nathaniel Shay   Silver City, NM4:25:00 32358  760 
59 Rock Wamsley   Saint Louis, MO4:25:50 101330  769 The Hub Bicycle Co.
60 David Smith   St Louis, MO4:25:51 127932  762 The Hub Bicycle Company
61 James Davis   Chandler, AZ4:38:28 60564  712 summit velo
62 Chris Miller   Florissant, MO5:09:16 233745  771 Cannonball - Hub Racing

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Sencenbaugh   Carroll, IA3:32.06 239743  646 Team Emu
2 Adam Wisseman   Corvallis, OR3:32.06 269098  660 Team Rio Grande
3 David Paquette   Decorah, IA3:32.09 264236  642 KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin
4 Colin Don   Los Angeles, CA3:32.09 256718  612 Landis - Trek
5 Sean McCarthy   Easthampton, MA3:32.09 278956  634 Nob Hill Velo
6 Curtis Doman   Draper, UT3:32.13 73704  611 Revolution Cafe Rio
7 Jonathan Toftoy   Eden Prairie, MN3:32.13 233166  654 Synergy
8 George Cyrus   Queen Creek, AZ3:32.13 324344  610 Bike Ranch
9 Brian Meyer   Tucson, AZ3:32.13 220650  636 unattached
10 Mike Hefner   Fulton, MD3:32.13 220981  622 ABRT
11 Garrett Suydam   Denver, CO3:32.13 306027  651 Big Ring U-25
12 Stephen O'Mara   San Rafael, CA3:32.13 241392  640 Mike's Bikes
13 Pablo Cruz   3:32.13  609 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
14 Kevin Rooney   Mahwah, NJ3:32.13 298685  647 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
15 Chris Smithwick   Erie, CO3:32.13 166167  649 Nob Hill Velo
16 Michael Allen   Fruita, CO3:32.13 122097  601 Team juwi solar/ First Solar
17 Rhys Rathbun   Monument, CO3:32.13 201819  644 Chipotle Junior Development Team
18 Brett Tack   Boulder, CO3:32.13 231719  652 Colorado Athletic Club
19 Jonathan Hornbeck   Wildomar, CA3:32.13 288624  623 Simple Green / Bike Relgion
20 Russell Harding   Boulder, CO3:32.13 170324  621 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
21 Fortunato Ferrara   Losalamos, NM3:32.13 294241  614 bike 'n sport racing
22 Jason Anderson   Aspen, CO3:32.13 259703  602 NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder
23 Jeff Malnick   Monterey, CA3:32.13 260198  631 Echelon Cycle/Multisport Santa Rosa CA
24 Jon Moro   Boulder, CO3:32.13 172183  638 
25 Peter Kuennemann   Salt Lake City, UT3:32.13 19955  629 FFKR/Sportsbase Online
26 Benny Breck   Santa Ynez, CA3:32.33 319608  604 Platinum performance
27 Jason King   Napa, CA3:33.09 211026  627 Echelon Racing Development
28 Christopher Case   Boulder, CO3:34:17 103284  605 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
29 Adam Zimmerman   Highlands Ranch, CO3:35:03 248373  662 BRC Real Estate
30 Michael Martin   Boulder, CO3:35:06 264766  632 Team juwi/First Solar
31 Daniel Parks   Dallas, TX3:35:07 237869  643 Chipotle Junior Development Team
32 Will Hanson   Draper, UT3:35:07 276490  620 Revolution Cafe Rio
33 William Westfall   Phoenix, AZ3:35:07 171794  659 Bicycle Haus Racing
34 Nate Llerandi   Lafayette, CO3:35:10 340838  630 Sonic Boom Racing
35 Darian Founds   Colorado Springs, CO3:35:10 177692  616 Southern Colorado Velo
36 joe waters   Ogden, UT3:35:13 267821  655 Canyon Bicycles
37 Andre McNulty   Tucson, AZ3:36:35 260527  635 Trisports.com cycling/Eclipse racing
38 Charles Cassin   Denver, CO3:38:35 287030  606 BRC U-25
39 Michael Williams   Thousand Oaks, CA3:38:55 279253  657 Wonderful Pistachios
40 Brian Flaherty   Grand Junction, CO3:42:10 175171  615 Raleigh Bicycles
41 Grant Berry   Durango, CO3:44:20 148636  603 Zuke's Performance Pet Nutrition
42 Paul Friehauf   Grand Junction, CO3:44:51 76453  618 LiveTrainRace
43 Santiago Chavez   El Paso, TX3:44:58 158616  607 The Bicycle Company
44 Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il3:45:24 206188  613 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
45 Noah Williams   Wimberley, TX3:46:07 185731  658 Chipotle Junior Development Team
46 Gabriel Murray   Longmont, CO3:54:48 232282  639 BRC U-25
47 Joey Iuliano   Muleshoe Tx3:54:48 237283  624 Racing for Riley/Alderfer Bergen Cycling
48 Taylor Jung   Littleton, CO3:54:48 241461  625 BRC Real Estate
49 Kit Recca   Golden, CO3:54:48 252699  645 Sonic Boom Racing
50 Kevin Kimbell   Pflugerville, TX3:54:48 301110  626 787 Racing
51 Anthony Steenbergen   3:54:59  650 TOPGEAR p/b ROAD
52 Graham Gifford   Boulder, CO4:07:24 239783  619 Team Hotel San Jose
53 BRYCE YOUNG   North Ogden, UT4:10:49 274878  661 Canyon Bicycles
54 Garrett McAllister   Bend, OR4:35:01 278438  633 GrandStay Hotels
55 Imari Miller   Fort Worth, TX4:35:01 274863  637 Chipotle Junior Development Team
DNS Matthew Shackley   Las Vegas, NV 245236  648 Swami's Development Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mauricio Prado   Las Vegas, NV3:34:25 28603  517 Allegiant Airlines/Pain MD's.com
2 Kevin Klein   Menlo Park, CA3:36:25 47388  502 Yahoo! Cycling Team
3 Mark Schaefer   Ogden, UT3:36:32 66592  524 Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com
4 Jim Silverman   Flagstaff, AZ3:36:36 183486  526 GST Racing
5 Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ3:36:36 57369  464 o2 Modern Fitness
6 Mike Slattery   Albuquerque, NM3:36:36 32907  528 SportSystems Mountain Top Cycling
7 David Zimbelman   The Dalles, OR3:36:36 183037  546 Salmon Cyclery
8 Shawn Daly   Tucson, AZ3:36:36 205616  475 Southwest Hand
9 Travis Dixon   Albuquerque, NM3:36:36 74064  478 Cafe Giuseppe
10 Dirk Himley   San Jose, CA3:38:31 86797  494 echelon gran fondo/team z
11 Randy Corcoran   Albuquerque, NM3:38:31 58759  471 NMVS/FACILITY BUILD NM
12 Brian Todeschini   Boulder, CO3:40:32 35683  538 Vic's Espresso / Peerless Tyre
13 Todd Sanders   West Palm Beach, FL3:40:49 47280  523 RideClean
14 Alan Zarembo   Los Angeles, CA3:40:49 269254  545 Ritte Racing
15 William Kellagher   Boulder, CO3:41:25 45530  501 Mix 1 Cycling Team
16 Bryan Antol   Flagstaff, AZ3:41:25 1806  453 GST Racing
17 Nathan Franke (1 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ3:41:25 151972  485 Web-Op/Focus
18 Joe Ebenroth   Scottsdale, AZ3:41:25 246607  479 Bicycle Haus Racing
19 Dermot Kealey   3:41:30  500 Finchley racing team
20 Cale Reeder   Albuquerque, NM3:42:28 272237  512 Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
21 David Beirne (1 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ3:42:31 170958  458 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
22 Janne Hamalainen   Tulsa, OK3:42:31 199458  491 Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
23 Christopher Mosora   Lisle, IL3:42:54 199219  513 Scarlet Fire Racing
24 Dale Kneller   Durango, CO3:42:54 257034  504 Durango Wheel Club
25 Keith Brodhagen   Phoenix, AZ3:42:54 257201  465 Team WM/AZ Masters Racing
26 John Arnold (2 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA3:42:54 156539  455 
27 George Ganoung   Hedgesville, WV3:42:59 99328  487 ABRT-Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
28 Sean Hampton   3:43:06  492 Colo Bike Law
29 John Stadick   Santa Fe, NM3:44:10 154386  534 Colavita New Mexico-Dex
30 Johnathan Edwards   Las Vegas, NV3:45:00 10514  480 Barry Lasko DDS cycling
31 Peter Brown   Tucson, AZ3:45:02 46885  466 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
32 Luke Dale (2 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ3:45:02 252667  473 web-op / Focus
33 Joseph Prinzivalli   Albuquerque, NM3:45:04 28733  518 CAFE GIUSEPPE
34 David Kruger   Louisville, CO3:45:10 53629  505 Trek Bicycle Store Boulder
35 Joseph Tonon (3 - Cat3)   Marblehead, MA3:45:36 210267  539 Destination Cycling
36 Kelly Brown (3 - Cat2)   Midland, TX3:47:47 126012  467 TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
37 Barry Lee   Nederland, CO3:47:57 85255  510 Hotel San Jose-ACME
38 Doug Terrell   Phoenix, AZ3:51:47 47706  537 GST Racing
39 Jeff Lawler   Los Angeles, CA3:51:47 20538  509 Ritte Racing
40 Robert Evans (1 - Cat4)   Chandler, AZ3:51:47 252668  482 Focus Racing
41 Tony Routley   3:56:20  522 Team Whistler
42 Tod Smith   Scottsdale, AZ3:56:22 249644  531 Bicycle Haus Racing
43 Dan Armijo   Peralta, NM3:56:24 68799  454 Squadra Della Pista/EXCEL SPORTS
44 Kevin Willson   Carbondale, CO3:57:03 102260  543 woody creek tavern /hub of aspen
45 Brian Huggins   Parker, CO3:57:58 275490  496 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
46 Robert Kantor   3:58:12  499 Colorado Bike Law
47 Todd Tankersley   Phoenix, AZ3:58:12 273891  536 Team WM / Arizona Masters Racing
48 Michael Kulikowski   Silvercity, NM3:58:12 306944  506 
49 Alex Osborne (4 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA3:58:12 26855  514 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
50 Mark Franks   North Bend, WA3:58:12 183911  486 Excel Sports - Boulder
51 Ken Germond   Austin, TX3:58:12 254085  489 Austin Nationals Cycling
52 Damon RW Wiseman   Lubbock, TX3:58:12 17072  544 TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
53 Louie Amelburu   Las Vegas, NV3:58:12 65992  552 Barry Lasko DDS Race Team/ Paul Tracy.com
54 Jon Black   Tucson, AZ3:58:12 154067  462 GST Racing
55 Antony Baca (2 - Cat4)   Albuquerque, NM4:01:09 277395  456 Sport Systems Cycling Club
56 Steven Slaughter   Grand Junction, CO4:01:12 180987  529 LiveTrainRace
57 Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TX4:02:01 45045  457 Geri Atrix
58 Jimmie Vaughan (5 - Cat2)   Fredericksburg, TX4:02:01 203868  540 Bicycle-Heaven
59 Paul Marabito   Savage, MN4:06:16 209198  511 
60 Thomas Kachelmeyer   Royal Oak, MI4:07:39 18395  498 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
61 Jim Holbrook   Peoria, AZ4:08:57 247766  495 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
62 Mark DePree   Albuquerque, NM4:09:17 82997  476 Sports Systems Cycling Club
63 Gilbert Ramirez   Austin, TX4:10:59 48817  520 Hotel San Jose- ACME
64 James Slauson   San Antonio, TX4:15:22 142783  530 Bicycle-Heaven
65 Doug Foxworth   Rio Medina, TX4:15:22 12179  484 Bicycle Heaven
66 Mitch Hyra   Glenwood Springs, CO4:21:23 193033  497 Hotel San Jose-ACME
67 Steve Birnbaum   Greenwood Village, CO4:27:14 52213  461 Mix 1
68 Nels Guloien   4:27:14  490 Team Whistler
69 Frank Kurzawa   Austin, TX4:32:53 66479  507 Violet Crown Sports Association
70 Michele Smith   4:34:50  533 Smith's Construction Ltd
71 Chip Chilson   Aspen, CO5:01:24 50904  470 Litespeed-BMW/C.B.Builders
72 Franco Panveno (4 - Cat3)   5:24:18 93132  547 Albertos Sport Helen Park

Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO3:10:16 164362  26 BISSELL Pro Cycling
2 Anibal BORRAJO   3:10:20  43 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
3 Francisco Mancebo   Dahlonega, GA3:10:22 334418  11 Realcyclist.com Cycling Team
4 Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO3:10:24 194799  88 Chipotle Development Team
5 Alex Howes   Boulder, CO3:10:26 138150  84 Chipotle Development Team
6 Cole House (1 - Pro)   Oneida Wi3:10:26 183112  15 Realcyclist.com Cycling Team
7 Michael FREIBERG   3:10:26  62 V australia Pro Cycling
8 John WALKER   3:10:26  67 V australia Pro Cycling
9 Jason Donald (2 - Pro)   Brighton, CO3:10:26 200350  144 KBS-OptumHealth
10 Roman VAN UDEN   3:10:26  78 Pure Black Racing
11 Benjamin Day   Boulder3:10:26 270977  91 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
12 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY3:10:26 121621  41 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
13 Joshua Atkins (3 - Pro)   Austin, TX3:10:26 334890  52 Trek-LIVESTRONG
14 Alejandro BORRAJO   3:10:26  42 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
15 Luis AMARAN   3:10:26  48 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
16 Cesar Grajales (4 - Pro)   Atlanta, GA3:10:26 401944  12 Realcyclist.com Cycling Team
17 Chris BALDWIN   3:10:26  22 BISSELL Pro Cycling
18 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO3:10:26 190900  33 Team Exergy
19 Andres Diaz Corrales (1 - Cat1)   Boise, ID3:10:26 334670  31 Team Exergy
20 Scott LYTTLE   3:10:26  76 Pure Black Racing
21 Hayden BROOKS   3:10:26  61 V australia Pro Cycling
22 Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL3:10:26 133375  174 Team juwi solar/First Solar
23 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO3:10:26 193797  234 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
24 Jonathan Mumford (5 - Pro)   Sandy, UT3:10:26 25407  146 KBS-OptumHealth
25 Jacob Rathe   Portland, OR3:10:26 218686  87 Chipotle Development Team
26 George Bennett (6 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:10:26 334898  51 Trek-LIVESTRONG
27 John Bennett (2 - Cat1)   El Cerrito, CA3:10:26 237917  112 California Giant/Specialized
28 Alfredo Cruz (7 - Pro)   San Ysidro, CA3:10:26 167682  83 Chipotle Development Team
29 Lachlan MORTON   3:10:26  81 Chipotle Development Team
30 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA3:10:26 23057  21 BISSELL Pro Cycling
31 Ryan Eastman   Santa Rosa, CA3:10:26 251921  54 Trek-LIVESTRONG
32 Joseph Dombrowski   Marshall, VA3:10:26 259375  53 Trek-LIVESTRONG
33 Andrew Bajadali (8 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:10:34 40956  148 KBS-OptumHealth
34 Robert Britton (9 - Pro)   Santa Rosa, CA3:10:34 305668  24 BISSELL Pro Cycling
35 Christopher Parrish (3 - Cat1)   Bend, OR3:10:36 220473  101 Hagens Berman LLP
36 Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA3:10:36 211475  92 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
37 James Stemper   Wauwatosa, WI3:10:36 230799  96 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
38 Jacob Rytlewski (10 - Pro)   Brownsburg, IN3:10:36 133501  95 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
39 Sean Passage (4 - Cat1)   Bend, OR3:10:36 153756  232 Byrne Invent
40 Darren ROLFE   3:10:36  65 V australia Pro Cycling
41 Julian Kyer   Boulder Co3:10:36 220448  145 KBS-OptumHealth
42 Osvaldo Olmos (5 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA3:10:36 172541  116 California Giant/Specialized
43 Dale Parker (11 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:10:36 334896  57 Trek-LIVESTRONG
44 Daniel Bechtold (6 - Cat1)   Boise, ID3:10:36 286091  103 Hagens Berman LLP
45 Joshua Berry   Ketchum, ID3:10:36 228474  13 Realcyclist.com Cycling Team
46 Andrew Guptill (12 - Pro)   Charlottesville, VA3:10:36 118740  47 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
47 Nathaniel English (7 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA3:10:36 258309  203 Yahoo! Cycling Team
48 Andrei KRASILNIKAU   3:10:36  85 Chipotle Development Team
49 Jeremy VENNELL   3:10:36  28 BISSELL Pro Cycling
50 Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA3:10:36 249743  118 California Giant/Specialized
51 Greg Krause   Littleton, CO3:10:36 255940  173 Team juwi solar/First Solar
52 Glen CHADWICK   3:10:36  73 Pure Black Racing
53 James MCCOY   3:10:36  77 Pure Black Racing
54 Jay THOMSON   3:10:40  27 BISSELL Pro Cycling
55 Roman Kilun (13 - Pro)   Oakland, CA3:10:42 153790  93 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
56 coulton hartrich   Juno Beach, FL3:10:42 286536  122 Chemstar p/b United Healthcare
57 Eric Wohlberg   San Jose, CA3:10:42 128575  147 KBS-OptumHealth
58 Paul Mach (14 - Pro)   Oakland, CA3:10:42 238694  25 BISSELL Pro Cycling
59 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX3:10:42 205741  187 Team Rio Grande
60 Luis-Alejandro Zamudio   Chula Vista, CA3:10:42 204879  242 Herbalife LaGrange
61 James Wingert   San Diego, CA3:10:42 256481  208 Yahoo! Cycling Team
62 Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA3:10:42 136696  212 Team un-attached P/B Barberi
63 Trevor Connor   Boulder, CO3:10:42 160019  182 Team Rio Grande
64 Lang Reynolds (8 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA3:10:42 168449  105 Hagens Berman LLP
65 Christopher Hong (15 - Pro)   Columbus, OH3:10:42 239322  34 Team Exergy
66 Kennett Peterson   Boulder, CO3:10:42 256803  104 Hagens Berman LLP
67 Stephen Leece (9 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA3:10:42 282569  228 NOW MS-Society
68 Aliaksandr SINELNIKAU   3:10:42  236 Third Pillar
69 Logan Loader   Pacific Grove, CA3:10:42 198542  164 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
70 James Mattis   Mountain View, CA3:10:42 127344  115 California Giant/Specialized
71 Chad Haga (10 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO3:10:42 248479  183 Team Rio Grande
72 Kai Applequist (16 - Pro)   Boise, ID3:10:42 243374  32 Team Exergy
73 Chris WINN   3:10:42  68 V australia Pro Cycling
74 Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA3:10:42 138681  82 Chipotle Development Team
75 Josue GONZALEZ   3:10:42  224 La Jolla
76 Daniel Bowman (17 - Pro)   Durango, CO3:10:42 149353  141 KBS-OptumHealth
77 Christian Parrett (11 - Cat1)   Macon, GA3:10:42 220179  124 Chemstar p/b United Healthcare
78 Aaron KEMPS   3:10:42  63 V australia Pro Cycling
79 Taylor GUNMAN   3:10:42  75 Pure Black Racing
80 Daniel BARRY   3:10:42  72 Pure Black Racing
81 Tim GUDSELL   3:10:42  74 Pure Black Racing
82 Philip Zajicek (12 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ3:10:42 90090  241 Monster Media Racing SCVELO
83 Michael GRABINGER   3:10:42  163 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
84 Taylor SHELDEN   3:10:42  66 V australia Pro Cycling
85 Anders Newbury (18 - Pro)   Fairfield, VT3:10:42 237769  86 Chipotle Development Team
86 Jared Gilyard (13 - Cat1)   Cedar Hills, UT3:10:42 226665  161 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
87 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC3:10:42 203786  213 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
88 Ian Holt   Colorado Springs, CO3:10:42 178103  185 Team Rio Grande
89 Gabe Varela (14 - Cat1)   Coeur D' Alene, ID3:10:42 249909  207 Yahoo! Cycling Team
90 Fredd Matute   Fort Lauderdale, FL3:10:53 305523  123 Chemstar p/b United Healthcare
91 David Glick (15 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ3:10:53 175967  162 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
92 Rolando GONZALEZ   3:10:58  223 Colavita NM DEX
93 Uriy URCHENKA   3:10:58  237 Third Pillar
94 Chris Aten   Flagstaff, AZ3:10:58 234254  151 Landis - Trek
95 Shane BRALEY   3:10:58  121 Chemstar p/b United Healthcare
96 Robert Sweeting   Asheville, NC3:10:58 205722  97 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
97 Neil Coleman (19 - Pro)   Durango, CO3:10:58 292140  191 Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling
98 Benjamin Blaugrund   Boulder, CO3:10:58 313428  172 Team juwi solar/First Solar
99 Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL3:10:58 255870  238 GearLink Racing Inc.
100 Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA3:10:58 256955  114 California Giant/Specialized
101 Justin Laue   Austin, TX3:10:58 264982  245 Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
102 Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO3:10:58 288007  181 Team Rio Grande
103 Ian Burnett   Durango, CO3:10:58 191725  14 Realcyclist.com Cycling Team
104 Danny Heeley   Hermosa Beach, CA3:10:58 247147  226 NOW-MS Society
105 Jamey DRISCOLL   3:10:58  45 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
106 N/A   Boulder, CO3:10:58 91005  193 Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling
107 Logan HUTCHINGS   3:10:58  131 Hotel San Jose/ACME
108 Andy BAKER   3:10:58  23 BISSELL Pro Cycling
109 Austin Allison (16 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO3:10:58 224219  211 Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling
110 John Phillips (17 - Cat1)   Edwards, CO3:10:58 128667  186 Team Rio Grande
111 Sam Johnson (20 - Pro)   Boise, ID3:10:58 208321  35 Team Exergy
112 Drew Miller   Flagstaff, AZ3:10:58 52030  154 Landis - Trek
113 Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA3:10:58 191302  206 Yahoo! Cycling Team
114 Karl Evans (18 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:10:58 324860  221 
115 Thomas Jondall   Tucson Az3:11:08 243091  152 Landis - Trek
116 Evan Hyde (21 - Pro)   Park City, UT3:11:08 221976  16 Realcyclist.com Cycling Team
117 Arthur Rand   Santa Cruz, CA3:11:13 170859  233 Marc Pro - Strava
118 Scott Tietzel   Boulder, CO3:11:16 143903  188 Team Rio Grande
119 Carter Jones   Boulder, CO3:11:29 222644  55 Trek-LIVESTRONG
120 Luca Ortolani (19 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA3:11:36 207747  231 
121 Fernando Antogna (22 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ3:11:51 334074  44 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
122 Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO3:12:12 60077  143 KBS-OptumHealth
123 Thomas Rabou (23 - Pro)   Watkinsville, GA3:12:20 306234  18 Realcyclist.com Cycling Team
124 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA3:12:22 147512  94 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
125 Michael NORTHEY   3:13:58  71 Pure Black Racing
126 Marsh COOPER   3:14:00  142 KBS-OptumHealth
127 Christopher Uberti (20 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC3:15:30 238311  156 Landis - Trek
128 Nicholaus Schreiber   Tucson, AZ3:15:30 93359  155 Landis - Trek
129 Michael Mathis (21 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ3:15:39 200845  165 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
130 Joseph Lewis (24 - Pro)   Greenville, SC3:15:47 432589  56 Trek-LIVESTRONG
131 Michael Vink (25 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:15:53 334894  58 Trek-LIVESTRONG
132 Quinn Keogh (26 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ3:20:59 254092  36 Team Exergy
133 Victor Riquelme (27 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ3:20:59 282338  194 Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling
134 Chris HILLIER   3:21:09  184 Team Rio Grande
135 Tommy NANKERVIS   3:23:11  17 Realcyclist.com Cycling Team
136 Thomas Faiers (28 - Pro)   Rocklin, CA3:23:11 337442  192 Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling
137 Scott LAW   3:23:43  64 V australia Pro Cycling
138 Matthew Carinio   San Luis Obispo, CA3:31:37 6109  217 ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines
139 Thomas HUBBARD   3:34:25  227 NOW-MS Society
140 Tom Zirbel (22 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:34:25 209308  135 Hotel San Jose/ACME
141 Shane Buysse (23 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA3:40:26 271231  202 Yahoo! Cycling Team
142 Alan Adams   Bozeman, MT3:40:26 198136  102 Hagens Berman LLP
143 Ben Damhoff (24 - Cat1)   Morrison, IL3:49:54 133889  244 University of Wisconsin-Platteville
144 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (25 - Cat1)   Sonoma, CA3:51:17 274643  195 Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling
145 David Reid (26 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ3:51:56 60513  157 Landis - Trek

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dana Shinn   Durango, CO3:17:11 333302  582 Colavita NM DEX
2 Stacey Nenninger   Albuquerque, NM3:17:14 275180  577 Sport Systems Cycling Club
3 Tracey Perez   Phoenix, AZ3:17:21 299436  580 Missing Link Coaching System/Specialized
4 Jennifer Barbour   Denver, CO3:17:25 348708  563 GS Boulder Racing Team
5 Karen Ortiz   Rio Rancho, NM3:17:27 178347  579 NM Spokettes Racing Team
6 Cindy Cragg   3:17:33  567 RMRC/Turin
7 Rachel Mahoney   3:18:05  575 Colorado Bike Law
8 Raegan Lunsford   Murrieta, CA3:19:24 274438  574 Team Dude Girl/Colnago presented by IE Bikes
9 Susan Adamkovics   Arvada, CO3:19:25 289560  561 Primal/Treads
10 Kimberly Tom   San Diego, CA3:19:26 291973  584 Team Dude Girl/Colnago p/b IE Bikes
11 Jennifer Robinson   Albuquerque, NM3:19:26 309984  581 Sports Systems MountainTop Cycling
12 Lisa Broidy   Albuquerque, NM3:19:26 91887  564 Sport Systems Cycling Club
13 Terry Moore   Albuquerque, NM3:19:30 337862  576 Zia Velo Racing Club
14 Sarah Lough   Albuquerque, NM3:19:30 276590  573 Sports Systems Cycling Club
15 Rebecca Balboni (1 - Cat4)   Durango, CO3:27:13 345588  562 Durango Wheel Club
16 valerie valle   Albuquerque, NM3:27:13 256608  586 NM Spokettes Racing Team
17 Kimberly Gialdini   Downers Grove, IL3:27:22 289833  571 Pact-DISH Network Cycling Team
18 Jennifer Kumbier (2 - Cat4)   Niwot, CO3:29:34 347120  572 Tribella Race Team
19 Jill Langendorf   Albuquerque, NM3:30:38 292112  589 Sports Systems Mountain Top Cycling
20 Jill Janov   Albuquerque, NM3:33:53 117385  588 NM Spokettes Racing
21 Nora Olson   Boulder, CO3:33:58 254114  578 Primal/Treads
22 Edina Fuzesi   Ventura, CA3:38:20 273151  570 Team Dude Girl p/b I.E. Bikes
23 Martha Stedman   Tucson, AZ3:38:20 48605  583 SWHCT
24 Kaelin Westbrook (3 - Cat4)   Henderson, NV3:41:09 305717  587 
25 Kelly Fitzpatrick   Albuquerque, NM3:43:12 331090  569 Club Team
26 Kerry Trautwein (4 - Cat4)   Albuquerque, NM3:52:36 305976  585 Sport Systems MountainTop Cycling
27 Joanna Eckstein   Albuquerque, NM3:52:36 305676  568 SS Mountaintop Cycling
28 Karen Hess (5 - Cat4)   San Diego, CA3:56:38 348674  590 
29 Glenda Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA3:56:38 225442  566 Fat Frogs Racing
30 Lizzy Caputo   Tucson, AZ4:08:35 305597  565 El Grupo Youth Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Heather LOGAN-SPRENGER   3:46:08  334 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
2 Kristen LASASSO   3:46:35  353 Primal/MapMyRide
3 Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA3:46:37 289582  318 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
4 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX3:47:38 200801  347 Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specialized
5 Modesta VZESNIAUSKAITE   3:47:43  336 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
6 Patuzzo ELEONORA   3:47:47  302 Diadora-Pasta Zara Team
7 Clara HUGHES   3:47:48  383 Pactimo Cycling Team
8 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA3:47:48 190817  332 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
9 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA3:47:49 255006  333 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
10 Flavia Oliveira   Littleton, CO3:47:49 224767  384 Pactimo Cycling Team
11 Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT3:47:49 201539  354 Primal/MapMyRide
12 Mara ABBOTT   3:47:54  301 Diadora-Pasta Zara Team
13 Veronique LABONTE   3:47:54  363 Team Juvederm-Specialized
14 Kasey Clark   Lafayette, CO3:47:54 219698  351 Primal/MapMyRide
15 Lex ALBRECHT   3:47:54  361 Team Juvederm-Specialized
16 Denise RAMSDEN   3:47:54  365 Team Juvederm-Specialized
17 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO3:47:54 143575  321 Team TIBCO/To the Top
18 Rhae-Christie Shaw   Seattle, WA3:48:00 405043  397 CycleU
19 Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC3:48:00 103456  316 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
20 Anna Sanders (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ3:48:00 279796  374 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
21 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA3:48:00 232172  313 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
22 Emily KACHOREK   3:48:00  356 Primal/MapMyRide
23 Kristina Seley   San Luis Obispo, CA3:48:00 223809  346 Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specialized
24 Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA3:48:00 266806  315 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
25 Ashley Koch   Scottsdale, AZ3:48:05 287717  372 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
26 Serena SHERIDAN   3:48:05  322 Team TIBCO/To the Top
27 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA3:48:14 207432  314 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
28 Stephanie Skoreyko   3:48:17  402 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
29 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA3:48:17 266674  342 Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specialized
30 Jessica PHILLIPS   3:48:17  396 Team Ajax tavern
31 Melanie Colavito   Flagstaff, AZ3:48:17 196731  345 Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specialized
32 Anne GUZMAN   3:48:17  362 Team Juvederm-Specialized
33 Julie Emmerman   Boulder, CO3:48:17 121552  352 Primal/MapMyRide
34 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA3:48:17 258368  344 Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specialized
35 Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ3:48:23 276369  317 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
36 Rachel NEYLAN   3:48:23  304 Diadora-Pasta Zara Team
37 Carlee Taylor   Pescadero, CA3:48:26 334432  324 Team TIBCO/To the Top
38 Angela des Cognets   Golden, CO3:48:28 182154  355 Primal/MapMyRide
39 Mary Zider   Barre, VT3:48:35 212025  366 Team Juvederm-Specialized
40 Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID3:48:37 247577  312 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
41 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa3:48:53 234148  341 Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specialized
42 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL3:48:59 193955  335 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
43 Claudia HAUSLER   3:49:29  303 Diadora-Pasta Zara Team
44 Moriah MACGREGOR   3:50:19  364 Team Juvederm-Specialized
45 Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO3:53:02 295070  371 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
46 Amber PIERCE   3:53:02  305 Diadora-Pasta Zara Team
47 Joy Duerksen   Yucaipa, CA3:56:45 218863  382 Pactimo Cycling Team
48 Stacy Appelwick   Lisle, IL3:56:45 298018  391 Athletes by Design
49 Judy Jenkins (2 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ4:09:31 263876  343 Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specialized
50 Tanya Bettis   Albuquerque, NM4:09:31 279739  392 MountainTop Cycling Sport Systems
51 Andrea Koenig   Denver, CO4:09:31 348758  407 Big Ring Cycles
52 Miriam Hill (3 - Cat2)   Santa Fe, NM4:09:31 125670  401 Gila Hike & Bike
53 Alexandra Graebe (4 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ4:09:31 305559  403 Team Cycles Brixton

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoOSMOBonk BreakerUSACDFCUORESpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee