Race Results for
Tour of the Valley
Youngstown, OH
(Event Information)
Criterium on 07/10/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior (20 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Sternen   Chagrin Falls, OH 344680  71 Club Spin
2Kennedy Adams   Stow, OH 310691  70 WAS Labs Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16 (40 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1344.91Jack McCann   Cincinnati, OH 298338  81 Turner
2364.07John Murdock   Cincinnati, OH 250670  83 Team Turner
3383.23Tyler Mower   Pittsburgh, PA 299802  82 Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
4402.39Mark Gori   Chagrin Falls, OH 320320  80 Team Spin
5421.55John Sternen   Chagrin Falls, OH 344680  71 

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18 (40 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1373.32Daniel Lausin   Willowick, OH 345004  281 Waslab
2461.10John Hoffman Jr.   Berlin Heights 297492  280 Spin / RR Donnelly
3548.88Erik Rauterkus   Pittsburgh, PA 349960  282 Team Citius

Men - Cat 5 (35 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1449.02Shawn Aker   Columbus 354944  450 Cycleworks
2456.07Zack Kratche   Charleston 336238  463 CRC Cycling
3463.12Jared Bonecutter   Shelby, OH 230499  455 
4470.17Reid Williamson   San Francisco, CA 339064  493 
5477.22Brian Ray   Akron, OH 244295  492 Summit Freewheelers
6Mark Durno     459 Snakebite Racing
7Michael Fletcher     298 Ohio Cycleworks
8498.37Garrick Joseph   Stow, OH 312712  462 WAS Labs Cycling
9505.41Mark Belmont   Creston, OH 340078  452 Ride On Wooster
10512.46Anthony Canale   Dublin, OH 356798  458 
11519.51William Russell   Canfield, OH 264330  468 Out-Spokin Wheelmen
12526.56Peter Mintun   Solon, OH 343794  500 
13533.61Aaron Bovalino   Beaver, PA 303771  457 Beaver Valley Velo
14540.66Stephen Flora   Youngstwon, OH 279027  460 Frankford bike
15547.71Ross Silvis   Erie, PA 308449  469 
16554.76scott yelling   Medina, OH 356816  471 
17561.80Matthew Andring   Pittsburgh, PA 350464  451 
18568.85Brian Luther   Chardon, OH 356863  464 Cleveland Triathlon Club
19575.90Greg Blanton   Farmersville, OH 344712  454 
20582.95Joshua Hoblet   North Lima, OH 105599  461 
21590.00Frank Strang   Mcdonald, OH 316942  488 MVC
DNFDave Billman     453 Unattached
DNFPaul Bosela   Stow, OH 315200  456 WAS Labs Cycling
DNFNathan Mertz     465 
DNFDavid Messina   Cleveland Oh 332870  466 Fuji Cycling
DNFDavid Morris   Canton, OH 339742  467 Orrville Cycling
DNFChristopher Tress   Louisville, KY 321484  470 Tresco

Men - Cat 4 (45 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1317.72Chas McFarland   Wheeling, WV 286566  223 Wheelcraft p/b VHD
2323.59Brent Goetz   Toledo, OH 336412  216 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
3329.46Logan Leland   Sugar Grove, OH 293011  220 TEAM Cyclist Connection
4335.33jared preston   North Royalton, OH 319528  224 Fuji Cycling
5341.20Joshua Bachman   Strongsville, OH 278538  203 Team Eddy's Bike Shop
6347.07Robert Sroka   North Royalton, OH 270997  229 Lake Effect Racing
7352.93Ben Barnhardt   Buffalo, NY 273302  204 The Bike Shop / NorthTowns Imaging
8358.80Cary Ferguson   Northfield, OH 321628  214 Was Labs
9364.67Mike Capello   Chicago, IL 341674  242 Roscoe Village Bikes Racing
10370.54Matt Schneider   Stow, OH 310900  227 WAS Labs
11376.41Adam Henton   Grove City, OH 337182  268 Team Cyclist Connection
12382.28Nathan Dugan   Warren Oh 222630  212 Fuji Cycling
14388.15Richard Scaduto   Buffalo, NY 319378  226 The Bike Shop/NorthTowns Imaging
15394.02Adam Trost   East Aurora, NY 272987  231 The Bike Shop/NorthTowns Imaging
16399.89Vincent Lorenz   West Seneca, NY 258384  252 The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imaging
17405.76Parke Wentling   Greenville, PA 51792  235 Wellness Extension
18411.62Chase Howard   Salem, OH 321202  254 ProBikes
19417.49Matthew Bockbrader   Lakewood, OH 261597  205 Team Spin/RR Donnelley
20423.36David Yohe   Indianapolis, IN 290032  237 Spin/RR Donnelly
21429.23Michael Minard   Massillon, OH 311694  257 Stark Velo
22435.10Brian DeCann   Arlington, VA 306510  211 WVU Cycling
23440.97Christian Staneluis   Shaker Heights, OH 181786  266 
24446.84Robert Brnilovich   Akron, OH 281967  207 Stark Velo
25452.71Timothy Bouchard   Buffalo, NY 257910  206 The Bike Shop / Northtowns Imaging
26458.58Brian Markley   Alexandria, VA 273235  222 Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
27464.45Kyle Kukieza   Zelienople, PA 308951  219 WVU Cycling
28470.32Thomas Weichmann   Buffalo, NY 267062  233 The Bike Shop / Northtowns Imaging
29476.18Michael Adams   Stow, OH 115151  201 WAS Labs Cycling
30482.05Kristian Graham   Granville, OH 231846  217 Team Six One Four
31487.92Doug Carraway   Columbus, OH 287612  210 Team Six One Four
32493.79Jarrod Roark   Delaware, OH 252222  225 Team COBC
33499.66James Votaw   Norton, OH 276818  232 Was Labs
DNFBenjamin Bachman   Strongsville, OH 278540  202 Team Eddy's Bike Shop
DNFKurt Broadwater   Ravenna, OH 348990  209 WAS LABS
DNFGregory Flood   Pittsburgh, PA 91839  215 Steel City Endurance
DNFDavid Stryffeler   Ashburn, VA 265160  230 Kelly Benifits Strategies/LSV
DNFEmilio Poggio   Shaker Heights, OH 326258  253 
DNFJay Farnham   Erie, PA 311237  267 Team Competitive Gear
DNFBrian Hall   Wooster, OH 255626  269 Ride On Wooster
DNFTimm Bauer   Pgh, PA 287094  239 Team CF - Penn

Men - Cat 3 (60 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1198.84Donny Green   Providence, RI 301880  111 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
2204.40Craig Polston   East Aurora, NY 233887  125 The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imaging
3209.97Patrick Kineston   Venango, PA 231775  114 Hollyloft/Alfies
4215.53Ian Newcomb   Sacramento, CA 265515  123 Ghisallo Cycling Team
5221.10Tom Senkevich   Moon Twp., PA 272207  132 Sugar Cycles Factory Team
6226.66Michael Schena   Kettering, OH 221109  130 BSM Cycling
7232.23Joseph Hall   Columbus, OH 221249  112 Mama Mimi's pb Kenda
8237.79Scott Lempka   Cleveland Heights, OH 290590  116 Spin / RR Donnelley
9243.36Christian Schott   Imperial, PA 255619  131 Trek of Pittsburgh-National Velo
10248.92Carl Flink   Nashville , TN 122479  153 Steel City Endurance
11254.48Paul Carlson   Butler, PA 277695  105 Iron City Bikes
12260.05Matt Celek   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 319220  106 Ride on Wooster
13265.61John Proppe   North Royalton, OH 301502  126 Lake Effect Racing
14271.18John Lowry   Keene, NH 68474  117 Stark Velo
15276.74Anthony Viton   Westerville, OH 288957  147 Echelon Cycling Team
16282.31Michael Howard   Niagara Falls, NY 283281  113 BikeBoy Racing
17287.87Eric Lundgren   Pittsburgh, PA 264778  118 Iron City Bikes
18293.44scott gartman   Berea, OH 282666  109 Team Lake Effect
19299.00Brandon Gaunt   London, OH 295589  110 Mama Mimi's p/b Kenda
20304.57Weston Flickinger   Akron, OH 298929  108 turner/prochain
21310.13Michael Larimer   Bay Village, OH 267814  115 SnakeBite Racing
22315.69Aaron Conley   Columbus, OH 311000  145 53x11 Competitive Gear
23321.26Ryan Stubenrauch   Lewis Center, OH 210980  134 Mama Mimi's presented by Kenda
24326.82Michael Runco   Pittsburgh, PA 278321  128 Citius
25332.39Todd Bolgrin   Greer, SC 150143  103 Team Lake Effect
26337.95Chad Clemons   Mason, OH 280020  144 ZWS/Cycle Sport
27343.52James Dieringer   Lakewood, OH 171905  151 Spin / RR Donnelley
28349.08Colby Samstag   Seattle, WA 307696  129 Penn Cycling
29354.65Richard Parr   Uniontown, OH 27316  124 Stark Velo
30360.21Louis Paumier   Wooster, OH 307096  150 Ride on Wooster
31365.78Drew Bercaw   North Canton, OH 211109  101 ProChain Cycling
DNFDrew Chidester   Wexford, PA 275999  107 Trek of Pittsburgh
DNFJoseph Holmes   Barberton, OH 194192  138 Deathrow Velo
DNFJoshua Blubaugh   Akron, OH 201034  102 WAS Labs
DNFGary Burkholder   Parma, OH 235538  104 SnakeBite Racing
DNFJacob McCrea   Pittsburgh, PA 276925  119 UPMC Cycling Performance
DNFJacob Meyer   Sidney, OH 251724  120 Team Dayton Cycling
DNFJames Mock   Bridgeville, PA 155461  121 Steel City Endurance
DNFIan Moore   San Luis Obispo, CA 297697  122 All Sport-Team Swift
DNFKipp Silber   Dayton, OH 287701  133 Fuji Cycling
DNFJames Thompson   Grand Island, NY 297130  135 Queen City Cyclists/Handlebars Cycling
DNFBrandt Athey   Berea, OH 207100  143 Mama Mimi's p/b Kenda
DNFJack McCann   Cincinnati, OH 298338  146 Turner
DNFAddison Smith   Columbs, OH 224012  152 COBC

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Master - 40-99 (45 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1171.08Frankie Ross   Murrysville, PA 30633  416 Sette Nove
2188.27Craig Cozza (1 - Cat3)   Presto, PA 309720  403 UPMC Cycling Performance
3205.45Chris Riccardi   Tallmadge, OH 115805  410 Lake Effect Cycling Team
4222.64Mark Brown   Dublin, OH 149899  401 COBC/National Engineering
5239.83Michael Savory   Miamisburg, OH 248650  412 Ghisallo Cycling Team
6257.01Jeffrey Koontz   Pittsburgh, PA 95107  420 UPMC Cycling Performance
7274.20Ted Pablo (2 - Cat3)   Broadview Hgts, OH 130921  409 World of Pain
8291.39Michael Schneider   Raeford, NC 188675  413 bike doctor
9308.57Christopher Cioccio   Erie, PA 177939  402 Team Competitive Gear
10325.76Vic Nurrenbrock   Centerville, OH 333058  415 BSM
11342.95Brent Evans   Novelty, OH 11037  406 Spin / RR Donnelly
12360.13Steve Svoboda   Pittsburgh, PA 257476  426 Clarks
13377.32John Crawford   Bethel Park, PA 194058  404 UPMC / Pro Bikes
14394.51David Thornton   Erie, PA 239723  414 Team Competitive Gear
15411.69M. Shayne Dillinger   Beavercreek, OH 267052  405 Team Ghisallo
16428.88Bryan Routledge   Pittsburgh, PA 174999  422 ACA-Sette Nove
DNFChristopher Gould   Stanley, VA 186006  407 WWVC Racing
DNFStan Huffman (Cat3)   Kettering, OH 217938  408 Ghisallo Cycling
DNFDouglas Riegner   Pittsburgh, PA 154452  411 Steel City Endurance
DNFWayne Archer   Coraopolis, PA 1860  425 Clarks
DNFJeffery Huff (Cat3)   New Wilmington, PA 186695  427 ACA-Sette Nove

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Master - 50-99 (45 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1202.67Robert Gottlieb   Pittsburgh, PA 46469  306 Amstel rc-13
2217.45Rudy Sroka   N Royalton, OH 33715  317 Lake Effect Racing
3232.23Jim Yankush   Youngstown, OH 72219  322 MVC
4247.01Dow (Skip) Rogers   Cranberry Twp, PA 80874  314 UPMC / Probikes
5261.79Raymond Russell   Beaver, PA 169825  316 Sette Nove
6276.57Jeff Kompa   Cleveland Ohio 282965  307 Snake Bite Racing
7291.35Derek Wilford (1 - Cat3)   Euclid, OH 134363  320 Spin/RR Donnelley
8306.14Paul Rouse   Lebanon, OH 200047  315 Fuji Cycling
9320.92David Linden   Yellow Springs, OH 190519  310 Team Dayton Fuji Cycling
9335.70Robert Vogt   Salem, OH 53412  318 MVC / Mahoning Valley Cycling
10350.48Michael Ellis   Pittsburgh, PA 162782  303 UPMC Cycling Performance
11365.26Jack Neyer   Pittsburgh, PA 60507  313 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
12380.04John Fiumara   New Middletwn, OH 50524  325 MVC
13394.82Stan Huffman (2 - Cat3)   Kettering, OH 217938  323 Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
14409.60William Ehler   Pittsburgh, PA 168527  302 UPMC Cycling Performance
15424.39Kirk Morrison (1 - Cat4)   Butler, PA 308594  312 Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem
16439.17Greg English   Alliance, OH 46250  327 Stark Velo
17453.95Marshall Leininger (2 - Cat4)   Canton, OH 205294  309 Stark Velo
18468.73George Liolios   Munroe Falls, OH 45603  311 Summit Freewheelers
19483.51John Moore   Bellbrook, OH 313808  324 Fuji Cycling
DNFDavid Benner   Beavercreek, OH 305530  301 Fuji Cycling / Team Dayton
DNFWilliam Flecher   Medina, OH 277014  304 Stark Velo
DNFDouglas Gonda   Truckee, CA 13594  305 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
DNFJanusz Kossek   Centerville, OH 320692  308 Fuji Cycling
DNFRichard Wiley   West Salem, OH 227669  319 Team Lake Effect
DNFThomas Wilson   Chesterland, OH 300061  321 

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 (90 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
198.62Paul Martin   North Royalton, OH 207549  26 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
2100.53Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI 179205  Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
3Ryan Aitcheson     Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
4104.35Ryan Nye (1 - Cat1)   Westover, WV 236600  52 MVP Health Care Cycling
5106.25Jeffrey Pendlebury   Fredericksburg, OH 307012  30 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health/RGF pb Felt
6108.16Adam York (2 - Cat1)   Okemos Mi 210584  45 MCG p/b Trails-Edge.com
7110.07Kirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH 1283  Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
8111.98Ben Damhoff (3 - Cat1)   Morrison, IL 133889  14 ABD Cycling Team
9113.89David Wenger (4 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 89282  44 Super Squadra/ Bicycle Sport Shop pb Tox Strategies
10115.80Erik Hamilton   Boulder, CO 238111  20 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
11117.71Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH 6078   
12119.62Daniel Quinlan   Salem, OH 214530  63 Carbon Racing
13121.52Gregory Christian (5 - Cat1)   St Simons, GA 186412  10 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
14123.43Brian Hill (6 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 264211  21 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
15125.34Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263  24 BikeReg.com
16127.25Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI 258681  41 Pro Chain Cycling
17129.16Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA 200093  62 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
18131.07David (Shawn) Adams   Akron, OH 179664  Carbon Racing
19132.98Johnathan Freter (1 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 266654  15 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health / RGF p/b Felt
20134.88Rob Thompson   Lakewood, OH 311256  39 Team Spin
21136.79Mac Brennan (7 - Cat1)   East Jordan, MI 243416  Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
22138.70Matthew Weeks   Rocky River, OH 232237  42 Carbon Racing
23140.61John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL 239266  40 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
24142.52Stephen Housley (8 - Cat1)   Marietta, GA 222206  22 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
25144.43Nathan Larson (2 - Cat2)   Erie, PA 215328  25 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health / RGF p/b Felt
25146.34Jake Lifson   Pittsburgh, PA 43355  50 Indiana Regional Medical Center
26148.24Matt Bole   Loveland, OH 669  Fuji Cycling
27150.15Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH 187082  61 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health RGF Cycling pb Felt Bicycles
28152.06Andrew Scarano   Athens, GA 178109  34 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
29153.97David Chernosky   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 49665  58 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health – RGF Cycling pb Felt Bicycles
30155.88Andrew Clarke   Medina, OH 212538  11 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
31157.79Brian Lark (3 - Cat2)   New Albany, IN 258079  56 Turner
32159.70Eric Przepierski   Erie, PA 182818  32 Independant
51161.61Robert Martin   Brecksville, OH 49126  51 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health / RGF pb/Felt
DNFJames Baldesare   Kent, OH 63797  cleveland clinic sports health/RGF
DNFBrian Batke (Cat1)   Novelty, OH 99527  Carbon Racing
DNFAndys Burns   Delaware, OH 5573  National Engineering
DNFMitchell Gabel   Lakewood, OH 262227  16 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health / RGF p/b Felt
DNFLuke Haley   Louisville, KY 259716  17 Red Zone Cycling
DNFCameron Jackson   Akron 243794  23 CCSH-RGF p/b Felt Bikes
DNFAndy Prickett   Pleasant Hill, OH 266105  31 Fuji Cycling
DNFDavid Steiner   Chagrin Falls, OH 209770  37 Spin/RR Donnelley
DNFAlex Wieseler (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 207324  43 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
DNFMichael Vanucci   Sagamore Hills, OH 58217  54 Team Lake Effect
DNFSteven Wells   Orchard Park, NY 297605  55 MVP Health Care Cycling
DNFChristopher Tirone (Cat1)   East Aurora, NY 35645  59 French Meadow
DNFJohn Rowley   Pittsburgh, PA 175925  60 GPOA
DNFAaron Cruikshank (Cat2)   Akron, OH 258844  12 Carbon Racing
DNFStephen Cummings   Pittsburgh, PA 201402  13 TEAM GPOA
DNFJason Halloran   Lakewood, OH 170377  18 Spin/RR Donnelley
DNFJosh Halvax (Cat2)   Mansfield, OH 253371  19 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health RGF Cycling pb Felt Bicycles
DNFAbraham McNutt   Germantown, OH 194766  27 Fuji Cycling
DNFJohn Murdock (Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH 206894  28 Revolution Fitness
DNFEric Murphy   Athens, GA 127087  29 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
DNFAdam Ray   Asheville, NC 165535  33 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
DNFStephen Schott (Cat2)   Coraopolis, PA 247323  35 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health / RGF p/b Felt
DNFAndrew Seitz (Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA 291272  36 TEAM GPOA
DNFRobert Stumpf (Cat1)   Beaver, PA 259653  38 TEAM GPOA
DNFKevan Rutledge (Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA 248566  53 UPMC Cycling Performance

Women - Cat 3/4 (45 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1333.53Patricia George   Pittsburgh, PA 271762  356 Steel City Endurance
2342.03Jane Geisse   Chagrin Falls, OH 261161  378 Spin/RR Donnally
3350.53Anne-Marie Alderson   Pittsburgh, PA 262998  350 Steel City Endurance
4359.02Rachel Weaver   Pittsburgh, PA 271851  364 Steel City Endurance
5367.52sherri cozza (1 - Cat4)   Presto, PA 321488  353 Pro Bikes
6376.02Kellie Strang   Mcdonald, OH 303754  363 Carbon Racing
7384.52Jillian Kellbach   Columbus, OH 220409  359 COBC
8393.01Mary Wienholts   Lebanon, OH 286289  365 Secret Cycling
9401.51Gwennyth Davis   Tallmadge, OH 245157  354 Lake Effect Cycling Team
10410.01Kate Bennett   Pittsburgh, PA 271365  376 Steel City Endurance
11418.51Angela Ridgel   Lakewood, OH 231289  361 Snakebite Racing
12427.01Jane Geisse   Chagrin Falls, OH 261161  372 Spin/RR Donnally
13435.50Tiffany Kert   Akron, OH 314024  400 Snakebite Racing
14444.00Kelly Baker   North Olmsted, OH 333290  351 
15452.50Adriane Hairston   Seattle, WA 339206  357 Temple Cycling
16461.00Geanie Helfrich   Centerville, OH 284601  358 Secret Cycling
DNFGreta Daniels   Pittsburgh, PA 343098  377 DPS Penn/West Liberty Cycles
DNFEllie Burke   Grand Rapids, MI 342636  352 RWT
DNFTiffany Kert   Akron, OH 314024  360 SnakeBite Racing
DNFLauren Senkevich   Erie, PA 296608  362 Team Competitive Gear
DNFDonna Wolf   Palmyra , VA 320892  366 Steel City Endurance
DNFMhari Gilmore     373 KALLISTO/WHEELS OF BLOOR

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1157.32Jane Weakley (1 - Cat2)   Kettering, OH 295578  181 Secret Cycling
2175.88Sally Price (2 - Cat2)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 172593  182 Texas Roadhouse
3194.43Elaine Schaaf   Columbus, OH 282842  184 Secret Cycling
4212.98Gray Patton (3 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA 280898  178 Carbon Racing
5231.54Samantha Brode  (4 - Cat2)   Akron, OH 206620  170 Carbon Racing
6250.09Stephanie Swan   Pittsburgh, PA 194055  180 Iron City Bikes
7268.64Christine Schryver (1 - Cat1)   Rochester, NY 31818  179 Full Moon Vista
8287.19Traci Cummings   Williamsville, NY 198115  171 Ingram micro/tom's pro bike
9305.75Jennifer Martin   Erie, PA 60147  176 KENDA p/b Geargrinder
10324.30Julie Lewis-Sroka (1 - Cat3)   N Royalton, OH 143111  175 Lake Effect Racing
11342.85Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY 204106  174 Full Moon Vista
12361.41Erika Howard (2 - Cat3)   Hamilton, OH 291315  172 Secret Cycling
13379.96Molly Hurford (3 - Cat3)   Hampton, NJ 289723  173 Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
DNSKrystal McNutt   Germantown, OH 200960  177 Secret Cycling
DNFJanel Nye (Cat2)   Westover, WV 179209  183 MVP Health Care Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee