Race Results for
Tour of the Valley
Youngstown, OH
(Event Information)
Criterium on 07/10/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior (20 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Sternen   Chagrin Falls, OH 344680  71 Club Spin
2 Kennedy Adams   Stow, OH 310691  70 WAS Labs Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16 (40 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jack McCann   Cincinnati, OH 298338  81 Turner
2 John Murdock   Cincinnati, OH 250670  83 Team Turner
3 Tyler Mower   Pittsburgh, PA 299802  82 Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
4 Mark Gori   Chagrin Falls, OH 320320  80 Team Spin
5 John Sternen   Chagrin Falls, OH 344680  71 

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18 (40 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Lausin   Willowick, OH 345004  281 Waslab
2 John Hoffman Jr.   Berlin Heights 297492  280 Spin / RR Donnelly
3 Erik Rauterkus   Pittsburgh, PA 349960  282 Team Citius

Men - Cat 5 (35 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shawn Aker   Columbus 354944  450 Cycleworks
2 Zack Kratche   Charleston 336238  463 CRC Cycling
3 Jared Bonecutter   Shelby, OH 230499  455 
4 Reid Williamson   San Francisco, CA 339064  493 
5 Brian Ray   Akron, OH 244295  492 Summit Freewheelers
6 Mark Durno     459 Snakebite Racing
7 Michael Fletcher     298 Ohio Cycleworks
8 Garrick Joseph   Stow, OH 312712  462 WAS Labs Cycling
9 Mark Belmont   Creston, OH 340078  452 Ride On Wooster
10 Anthony Canale   Dublin, OH 356798  458 
11 William Russell   Canfield, OH 264330  468 Out-Spokin Wheelmen
12 Peter Mintun   Solon, OH 343794  500 
13 Aaron Bovalino   Beaver, PA 303771  457 Beaver Valley Velo
14 Stephen Flora   Youngstwon, OH 279027  460 Frankford bike
15 Ross Silvis   Erie, PA 308449  469 
16 scott yelling   Medina, OH 356816  471 
17 Matthew Andring   Pittsburgh, PA 350464  451 
18 Brian Luther   Chardon, OH 356863  464 Cleveland Triathlon Club
19 Greg Blanton   Farmersville, OH 344712  454 
20 Joshua Hoblet   North Lima, OH 105599  461 
21 Frank Strang   Mcdonald, OH 316942  488 MVC
DNF Dave Billman     453 Unattached
DNF Paul Bosela   Stow, OH 315200  456 WAS Labs Cycling
DNF Nathan Mertz     465 
DNF David Messina   Cleveland Oh 332870  466 Fuji Cycling
DNF David Morris   Canton, OH 339742  467 Orrville Cycling
DNF Christopher Tress   Louisville, KY 321484  470 Tresco

Men - Cat 4 (45 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chas McFarland   Wheeling, WV 286566  223 Wheelcraft p/b VHD
2 Brent Goetz   Toledo, OH 336412  216 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
3 Logan Leland   Sugar Grove, OH 293011  220 TEAM Cyclist Connection
4 jared preston   North Royalton, OH 319528  224 Fuji Cycling
5 Joshua Bachman   Strongsville, OH 278538  203 Team Eddy's Bike Shop
6 Robert Sroka   North Royalton, OH 270997  229 Lake Effect Racing
7 Ben Barnhardt   Buffalo, NY 273302  204 The Bike Shop / NorthTowns Imaging
8 Cary Ferguson   Northfield, OH 321628  214 Was Labs
9 Mike Capello   Chicago, IL 341674  242 Roscoe Village Bikes Racing
10 Matt Schneider   Stow, OH 310900  227 WAS Labs
11 Adam Henton   Grove City, OH 337182  268 Team Cyclist Connection
12 Nathan Dugan   Warren Oh 222630  212 Fuji Cycling
14 Richard Scaduto   Buffalo, NY 319378  226 The Bike Shop/NorthTowns Imaging
15 Adam Trost   East Aurora, NY 272987  231 The Bike Shop/NorthTowns Imaging
16 Vincent Lorenz   West Seneca, NY 258384  252 The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imaging
17 Parke Wentling   Greenville, PA 51792  235 Wellness Extension
18 Chase Howard   Salem, OH 321202  254 ProBikes
19 Matthew Bockbrader   Lakewood, OH 261597  205 Team Spin/RR Donnelley
20 David Yohe   Indianapolis, IN 290032  237 Spin/RR Donnelly
21 Michael Minard   Massillon, OH 311694  257 Stark Velo
22 Brian DeCann   Arlington, VA 306510  211 WVU Cycling
23 Christian Staneluis   Shaker Heights, OH 181786  266 
24 Robert Brnilovich   Akron, OH 281967  207 Stark Velo
25 Timothy Bouchard   Buffalo, NY 257910  206 The Bike Shop / Northtowns Imaging
26 Brian Markley   Alexandria, VA 273235  222 Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
27 Kyle Kukieza   Zelienople, PA 308951  219 WVU Cycling
28 Thomas Weichmann   Buffalo, NY 267062  233 The Bike Shop / Northtowns Imaging
29 Michael Adams   Stow, OH 115151  201 WAS Labs Cycling
30 Kristian Graham   Granville, OH 231846  217 Team Six One Four
31 Doug Carraway   Columbus, OH 287612  210 Team Six One Four
32 Jarrod Roark   Delaware, OH 252222  225 Team COBC
33 James Votaw   Norton, OH 276818  232 Was Labs
DNF Kurt Broadwater   Ravenna, OH 348990  209 WAS LABS
DNF Gregory Flood   Pittsburgh, PA 91839  215 Steel City Endurance
DNF David Stryffeler   Ashburn, VA 265160  230 Kelly Benifits Strategies/LSV
DNF Emilio Poggio   Shaker Heights, OH 326258  253 
DNF Jay Farnham   Erie, PA 311237  267 Team Competitive Gear
DNF Brian Hall   Wooster, OH 255626  269 Ride On Wooster
DNF Timm Bauer   Pgh, PA 287094  239 Team CF - Penn
DNF Benjamin Bachman   Strongsville, OH 278540  202 Team Eddy's Bike Shop

Men - Cat 3 (60 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Donny Green   Providence, RI 301880  111 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
2 Craig Polston   East Aurora, NY 233887  125 The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imaging
3 Patrick Kineston   Venango, PA 231775  114 Hollyloft/Alfies
4 Ian Newcomb   Sacramento, CA 265515  123 Ghisallo Cycling Team
5 Tom Senkevich   Moon Twp., PA 272207  132 Sugar Cycles Factory Team
6 Michael Schena   Kettering, OH 221109  130 BSM Cycling
7 Joseph Hall   Columbus, OH 221249  112 Mama Mimi's pb Kenda
8 Scott Lempka   Cleveland Heights, OH 290590  116 Spin / RR Donnelley
9 Christian Schott   Imperial, PA 255619  131 Trek of Pittsburgh-National Velo
10 Carl Flink   Nashville , TN 122479  153 Steel City Endurance
11 Paul Carlson   Butler, PA 277695  105 Iron City Bikes
12 Matt Celek   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 319220  106 Ride on Wooster
13 John Proppe   North Royalton, OH 301502  126 Lake Effect Racing
14 John Lowry   Keene, NH 68474  117 Stark Velo
15 Anthony Viton   Westerville, OH 288957  147 Echelon Cycling Team
16 Michael Howard   Niagara Falls, NY 283281  113 BikeBoy Racing
17 Eric Lundgren   Pittsburgh, PA 264778  118 Iron City Bikes
18 scott gartman   Salt Lake City, UT 282666  109 Team Lake Effect
19 Brandon Gaunt   London, OH 295589  110 Mama Mimi's p/b Kenda
20 Weston Flickinger   Akron, OH 298929  108 turner/prochain
21 Michael Larimer   Bay Village, OH 267814  115 SnakeBite Racing
22 Aaron Conley   Columbus, OH 311000  145 53x11 Competitive Gear
23 Ryan Stubenrauch   Lewis Center, OH 210980  134 Mama Mimi's presented by Kenda
24 Michael Runco   Pittsburgh, PA 278321  128 Citius
25 Todd Bolgrin   Greer, SC 150143  103 Team Lake Effect
26 Chad Clemons   Mason, OH 280020  144 ZWS/Cycle Sport
27 James Dieringer   Lakewood, OH 171905  151 Spin / RR Donnelley
28 Colby Samstag   Seattle, WA 307696  129 Penn Cycling
29 Richard Parr   Canton, OH 27316  124 Stark Velo
30 Louis Paumier   Wooster, OH 307096  150 Ride on Wooster
31 Drew Bercaw   North Canton, OH 211109  101 ProChain Cycling
DNF Drew Chidester   Wexford, PA 275999  107 Trek of Pittsburgh
DNF Joseph Holmes   Barberton, OH 194192  138 Deathrow Velo
DNF Joshua Blubaugh   Akron, OH 201034  102 WAS Labs
DNF Gary Burkholder   Parma, OH 235538  104 SnakeBite Racing
DNF Jacob McCrea   Pittsburgh, PA 276925  119 UPMC Cycling Performance
DNF Jacob Meyer   Sidney, OH 251724  120 Team Dayton Cycling
DNF James Mock   Bridgeville, PA 155461  121 Steel City Endurance
DNF Ian Moore   San Luis Obispo, CA 297697  122 All Sport-Team Swift
DNF Kipp Silber   Dayton, OH 287701  133 Fuji Cycling
DNF James Thompson   Grand Island, NY 297130  135 Queen City Cyclists/Handlebars Cycling
DNF Jack McCann   Cincinnati, OH 298338  146 Turner
DNF Addison Smith   Columbs, OH 224012  152 COBC
DNF Brandt Athey   Berea, OH 207100  143 Mama Mimi's p/b Kenda

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Master - 40-99 (45 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Frankie Ross   Murrysville, PA 30633  416 Sette Nove
2 Craig Cozza (1 - Cat3)   Presto, PA 309720  403 UPMC Cycling Performance
3 Chris Riccardi   Tallmadge, OH 115805  410 Lake Effect Cycling Team
4 Mark Brown   Dublin, OH 149899  401 COBC/National Engineering
5 Michael Savory   Miamisburg, OH 248650  412 Ghisallo Cycling Team
6 Jeffrey Koontz   Pittsburgh, PA 95107  420 UPMC Cycling Performance
7 Ted Pablo (2 - Cat3)   Broadview Hgts, OH 130921  409 World of Pain
8 Michael Schneider   Raeford, NC 188675  413 bike doctor
9 Christopher Cioccio   Erie, PA 177939  402 Team Competitive Gear
10 Vic Nurrenbrock   Centerville, OH 333058  415 BSM
11 Brent Evans   Novelty, OH 11037  406 Spin / RR Donnelly
12 Steve Svoboda   Pittsburgh, PA 257476  426 Clarks
13 John Crawford   Bethel Park, PA 194058  404 UPMC / Pro Bikes
14 David Thornton   Erie, PA 239723  414 Team Competitive Gear
15 M. Shayne Dillinger   Beavercreek, OH 267052  405 Team Ghisallo
16 Bryan Routledge   Pittsburgh, PA 174999  422 ACA-Sette Nove
DNF Christopher Gould   Stanley, VA 186006  407 WWVC Racing
DNF Stan Huffman (Cat3)   Kettering, OH 217938  408 Ghisallo Cycling
DNF Douglas Riegner   Pittsburgh, PA 154452  411 Steel City Endurance
DNF Wayne Archer   Coraopolis, PA 1860  425 Clarks
DNF Jeffery Huff (Cat3)   New Wilmington, PA 186695  427 ACA-Sette Nove

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Master - 50-99 (45 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Gottlieb   Pittsburgh, PA 46469  306 Amstel rc-13
2 Rudy Sroka   N Royalton, OH 33715  317 Lake Effect Racing
3 Jim Yankush   Youngstown, OH 72219  322 MVC
4 Dow (Skip) Rogers   Cranberry Twp, PA 80874  314 UPMC / Probikes
5 Raymond Russell   Beaver, PA 169825  316 Sette Nove
6 Jeff Kompa   Cleveland Ohio 282965  307 Snake Bite Racing
7 Derek Wilford (1 - Cat3)   Euclid, OH 134363  320 Spin/RR Donnelley
8 Paul Rouse   Lebanon, OH 200047  315 Fuji Cycling
9 David Linden   Yellow Springs, OH 190519  310 Team Dayton Fuji Cycling
9 Robert Vogt   Salem, OH 53412  318 MVC / Mahoning Valley Cycling
10 Michael Ellis   Pittsburgh, PA 162782  303 UPMC Cycling Performance
11 Jack Neyer   Pittsburgh, PA 60507  313 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
12 John Fiumara   New Middletwn, OH 50524  325 MVC
13 Stan Huffman (2 - Cat3)   Kettering, OH 217938  323 Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
14 William Ehler   Pittsburgh, PA 168527  302 UPMC Cycling Performance
15 Kirk Morrison (1 - Cat4)   Butler, PA 308594  312 Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem
16 Greg English   Alliance, OH 46250  327 Stark Velo
17 Marshall Leininger (2 - Cat4)   Canton, OH 205294  309 Stark Velo
18 George Liolios   Munroe Falls, OH 45603  311 Summit Freewheelers
19 John Moore   Bellbrook, OH 313808  324 Fuji Cycling
DNF David Benner   Beavercreek, OH 305530  301 Fuji Cycling / Team Dayton
DNF William Flecher   Medina, OH 277014  304 Stark Velo
DNF Douglas Gonda   Truckee, CA 13594  305 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
DNF Janusz Kossek   Centerville, OH 320692  308 Fuji Cycling
DNF Richard Wiley   West Salem, OH 227669  319 Team Lake Effect
DNF Thomas Wilson   Chesterland, OH 300061  321 

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 (90 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Martin   North Royalton, OH 207549  26 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
2 Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI 179205  Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
3 Ryan Aitcheson     Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
4 Ryan Nye (1 - Cat1)   Westover, WV 236600  52 MVP Health Care Cycling
5 Jeffrey Pendlebury   Fredericksburg, OH 307012  30 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health/RGF pb Felt
6 Adam York (2 - Cat1)   Okemos Mi 210584  45 MCG p/b Trails-Edge.com
7 Kirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH 1283  Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
8 Ben Damhoff (3 - Cat1)   Morrison, IL 133889  14 ABD Cycling Team
9 David Wenger (4 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 89282  44 Super Squadra/ Bicycle Sport Shop pb Tox Strategies
10 Erik Hamilton   Boulder, CO 238111  20 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
11 Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH 6078   
12 Daniel Quinlan   Salem, OH 214530  63 Carbon Racing
13 Gregory Christian (5 - Cat1)   St Simons Is Ga 186412  10 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
14 Brian Hill (6 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 264211  21 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
15 Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263  24 BikeReg.com
16 Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI 258681  41 Pro Chain Cycling
17 Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA 200093  62 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
18 David (Shawn) Adams   Akron, OH 179664  Carbon Racing
19 Johnathan Freter (1 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 266654  15 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health / RGF p/b Felt
20 Rob Thompson   Lakewood, OH 311256  39 Team Spin
21 Mac Brennan (7 - Cat1)   East Jordan, MI 243416  Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
22 Matthew Weeks   Rocky River, OH 232237  42 Carbon Racing
23 John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL 239266  40 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
24 Stephen Housley (8 - Cat1)   Marietta, GA 222206  22 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
25 Nathan Larson (2 - Cat2)   Erie, PA 215328  25 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health / RGF p/b Felt
25 Jake Lifson   Pittsburgh, PA 43355  50 Indiana Regional Medical Center
26 Matt Bole   Loveland, OH 669  Fuji Cycling
27 Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH 187082  61 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health RGF Cycling pb Felt Bicycles
28 Andrew Scarano   Athens, GA 178109  34 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
29 David Chernosky   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 49665  58 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health – RGF Cycling pb Felt Bicycles
30 Andrew Clarke   Medina, OH 212538  11 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
31 Brian Lark (3 - Cat2)   New Albany, IN 258079  56 Turner
32 Eric Przepierski   Erie, PA 182818  32 Independant
51 Robert Martin   Brecksville, OH 49126  51 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health / RGF pb/Felt
DNF James Baldesare   Kent, OH 63797  cleveland clinic sports health/RGF
DNF Brian Batke (Cat1)   Novelty, OH 99527  Carbon Racing
DNF Andys Burns   Delaware, OH 5573  National Engineering
DNF Mitchell Gabel   Lakewood, OH 262227  16 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health / RGF p/b Felt
DNF Luke Haley   Louisville, KY 259716  17 Red Zone Cycling
DNF Cameron Jackson   Akron 243794  23 CCSH-RGF p/b Felt Bikes
DNF Andy Prickett   Pleasant Hill, OH 266105  31 Fuji Cycling
DNF David Steiner   Chagrin Falls, OH 209770  37 Spin/RR Donnelley
DNF Alex Wieseler (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 207324  43 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
DNF Michael Vanucci   Sagamore Hills, OH 58217  54 Team Lake Effect
DNF Steven Wells   Orchard Park, NY 297605  55 MVP Health Care Cycling
DNF Christopher Tirone (Cat1)   East Aurora, NY 35645  59 French Meadow
DNF John Rowley   Pittsburgh, PA 175925  60 GPOA
DNF Aaron Cruikshank (Cat2)   Akron, OH 258844  12 Carbon Racing
DNF Stephen Cummings   Pittsburgh, PA 201402  13 TEAM GPOA
DNF Jason Halloran   Lakewood, OH 170377  18 Spin/RR Donnelley
DNF Josh Halvax (Cat2)   Mansfield, OH 253371  19 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health RGF Cycling pb Felt Bicycles
DNF Abraham McNutt   Germantown, OH 194766  27 Fuji Cycling
DNF John Murdock (Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH 206894  28 Revolution Fitness
DNF Eric Murphy   Athens, GA 127087  29 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
DNF Adam Ray   Asheville, NC 165535  33 Chemstar P/b United Healthcare
DNF Stephen Schott (Cat2)   Coraopolis, PA 247323  35 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health / RGF p/b Felt
DNF Andrew Seitz (Cat1)   New York, NY 291272  36 TEAM GPOA
DNF Robert Stumpf (Cat1)   Beaver, PA 259653  38 TEAM GPOA
DNF Kevan Rutledge (Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA 248566  53 UPMC Cycling Performance

Women - Cat 3/4 (45 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patricia George   Pittsburgh, PA 271762  356 Steel City Endurance
2 Jane Geisse   Chagrin Falls, OH 261161  378 Spin/RR Donnally
3 Anne-Marie Alderson   Pittsburgh, PA 262998  350 Steel City Endurance
4 Rachel Weaver   Pittsburgh, PA 271851  364 Steel City Endurance
5 sherri cozza (1 - Cat4)   Presto, PA 321488  353 Pro Bikes
6 Kellie Strang   Mcdonald, OH 303754  363 Carbon Racing
7 Jillian Kellbach   Columbus, OH 220409  359 COBC
8 Mary Wienholts   Lebanon, OH 286289  365 Secret Cycling
9 Gwennyth Davis   Tallmadge, OH 245157  354 Lake Effect Cycling Team
10 Kate Bennett   Pittsburgh, PA 271365  376 Steel City Endurance
11 Angela Ridgel   Lakewood, OH 231289  361 Snakebite Racing
12 Jane Geisse   Chagrin Falls, OH 261161  372 Spin/RR Donnally
13 Tiffany Kert   Akron, OH 314024  400 Snakebite Racing
14 Kelly Baker   North Olmsted, OH 333290  351 
15 Adriane Hairston   Seattle, WA 339206  357 Temple Cycling
16 Geanie Helfrich   Centerville, OH 284601  358 Secret Cycling
DNF Greta Daniels   Pittsburgh, PA 343098  377 DPS Penn/West Liberty Cycles
DNF Ellie Burke   Grand Rapids, MI 342636  352 RWT
DNF Tiffany Kert   Akron, OH 314024  360 SnakeBite Racing
DNF Lauren Senkevich   Erie, PA 296608  362 Team Competitive Gear
DNF Donna Wolf   Palmyra , VA 320892  366 Steel City Endurance
DNF Mhari Gilmore     373 KALLISTO/WHEELS OF BLOOR

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jane Weakley (1 - Cat2)   Kettering, OH 295578  181 Secret Cycling
2 Sally Price (2 - Cat2)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 172593  182 Texas Roadhouse
3 Elaine Schaaf   Columbus, OH 282842  184 Secret Cycling
4 Gray Patton (3 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA 280898  178 Carbon Racing
5 Samantha Brode  (4 - Cat2)   Akron, OH 206620  170 Carbon Racing
6 Stephanie Swan   Pittsburgh, PA 194055  180 Iron City Bikes
7 Christine Schryver (1 - Cat1)   Rochester, NY 31818  179 Full Moon Vista
8 Traci Cummings   Williamsville, NY 198115  171 Ingram micro/tom's pro bike
9 Jennifer Martin   Erie, PA 60147  176 KENDA p/b Geargrinder
10 Julie Lewis-Sroka (1 - Cat3)   N Royalton, OH 143111  175 Lake Effect Racing
11 Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY 204106  174 Full Moon Vista
12 Erika Howard (2 - Cat3)   Hamilton, OH 291315  172 Secret Cycling
13 Molly Hurford (3 - Cat3)   Hampton, NJ 289723  173 Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
DNS Krystal McNutt   Germantown, OH 200960  177 Secret Cycling
DNF Janel Nye (Cat2)   Westover, WV 179209  183 MVP Health Care Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOUSACDFBonk BreakerSpySierra NevadaShimanoCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee