Race Results for
Sea Otter Classic-2010 MOUNTAIN
Monterey, CA
(Event Information)
Downhill on 04/16/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1 - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 AUSTIN WARREN   Alpine, CA 291587   
2 LUCAS COWAN   San Diego Ca 92131 310952   
3 KHANER SMITH   San Francisco, CA 241535   
4 LOGAN MULALLY      
5 RYAN WALKER      
6 CHRIS RAVINA   Novato, CA 226976   

Men - Cat 1 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 REMI GAUVIN      
2 Bryson Martin   Castaic, CA 295629   
3 TYLER ALLISON      
4 BRAD KING   Hemet 258129   
5 ALEX AMARAL   Kings Beach, CA 250237   
6 CONNOR REDDINGTON   Fresno, CA 280047   
7 ADAM DIGBY   San Juan Capistrano, CA 295155   
8 CHRISTIAN WRIGHT   Auburn, CA 234304   
9 NATE FURBEE   Los Osos, CA 215754   
10 THOMAS RAVINA   Novato, CA 226975   
11 CHAYSE MARSHALL      
12 IAN KELLER   Gilbert, AZ 262213   
13 JAKE PAYNE      
14 FLOCKHART SAM      
15 CALEB MARMOLEJO   Santamaria, CA 289967   
16 KIRAN MACKINNON   Santa Cruz, CA 298817   
17 MAX HOUTZAGER   Ross, CA 286995   
18 ALEX CURRIE      
19 MAX HORNER      
20 KEMP LOGAN      
21 NICK AGUILAR   San Carlos, CA 310901   
22 Davin Richenberg   Los Osos, CA 279071   
23 KYE WALSTROM      
24 KYLE WARNER   Chico, CA 303746   
25 TOMMY BITNER   El Cajon, CA 291675   
26 CHRIS GABEL   Auburn, CA 311007   
27 CASEY SOLARI   Reno, NV 310136   
28 KEVIN PABINQUIT   Morro Bay, CA 279003   
29 N/A   Newbury Park, CA 278223   
30 ADRIAN CHOW-DANEL   Lafayette, CA 309606   
31 AUSTIN ALDRICH      
32 RHYS EWING   Ashland, OR 286964   
33 TYLER HANSEN      
34 JUSTIN WYCHE      
35 KYLE HILLARD      
36 AL RAINES      
37 ALEX COUTURE   Conway, NH 266641   
38 SCOTT PUNT   Mount Shasta, CA 295635   
39 NIK BENKO   Los Osos, CA 270371   
40 TODD CASTONGUAY    19920106   
41 TAYLOR SMITH      
42 AARON SUITS      
43 JACK HILL   Eugene, OR 293720   
44 PHILIPPE MORIN      
45 THOMAS WALKER   Colorado Springs, CO 62268   
46 NICK ROMOLINO   Clayton, CA 279106   
47 CAM HILTS      
48 THOMAS MCMORRAN   Klamath Falls, OR 62323   

Men - Cat 1 - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DAN HOOFMAN   Roseville, CA 293063   
2 Matthew Patterson   Snoqualmie, WA 231152   
3 SHAWN SIEBE   San Jose, CA 234436   
4 DOUG STOECKER   Glen Ellen, CA 226995   
5 HLEBO JOHN      
6 LARS THOMSEN   San Jose, CA 83197   
7 JOEL BATY   Palm Desert, CA 262813   
8 ALAIN LANUSSE   San Martin, CA 158372   
9 BRETT KING   Irvine, CA 307188   
10 WILLIAM HANE   Reno, NV 158355   
11 CRAIG SANCHEZ   San Francisco, CA 31178   
12 MARC MUND   Capitola, CA 198466   
13 SHANE SWANSON   Redding, CA 158603   
14 NELSON DIAZ   Santa Rosa, CA 311116   
15 DONALD MOREHOUSE   Reno, NV 133559   
16 DARREN BROOKS      
17 JIM STOECKER   Penngrove, CA 308556   
18 RYAN OSBORNE   Eagle, ID 146631   
19 MICHAEL NIXON      

- Pro Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MELISSA BUHL    1251982   
2 RACHEL ATHERTON      
3 TRACY MOSELEY      
4 SABRINA JONNIER      
5 LEIGH DONOVAN      
6 JILL KINTNER      
7 FIONN GRIFFITHS      
8 JOANNA PETTERSON      
9 KATHY PRUITT   Saratoga, CA 117831   
10 CLAIRE BUCHAR      
11 JACQUELINE HARMONY      
12 ANNEKE BEERTEN      
13 ABBY HIPPELY   Santa Cruz, CA 184801   
14 KATIE HOLDEN      
15 KARIN HANZI   San Luis Obispo, CA 236567   
16 JAIME HILL      
17 TARA JOHNSON   Novato, CA 253747   
18 SONDRA WILLIAMSON   Carpinteria, CA 218537   
19 JENNIFER WOLF      
20 GABRIELA WILLIAMS      
21 DARIAN HARVEY      
22 JOY MARTIN   Park City, UT 165525   
23 NADIA STEINBRECHER   Denver, CO 230605   

- Pro Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JARED GRAVES      
2 AARON GWIN   Wildomar, CA 274107   
3 LOPES BRIAN      
4 MICK HANNAH   Norman, OK 120473   
5 CAMERON COLE      
6 DAN ATHERTON      
7 ERIC CARTER   Winchester, CA 6329   
8 STEVE PEAT    19740617   
9 JUSTIN LEOV      
10 CHRIS KOVARIK      
11 ANDREW NEETHLING      
12 TYLER IMMER   Rancho Murieta, CA 276049   
13 DUNCAN RIFFLE      
14 NEKO MULALLY   Pisgah Forest, NC 247831   
15 JARED RANDO      
16 CEDRIC GRACIA      
17 KYLE STRAIT      
18 MITCH ROPELATO   Ogden, UT 240150   
19 MATTI LEHIKOINEN      
20 BRAD BENEDICT   Morgan Hill, CA 198527   
21 CODY WARREN   Alpine, CA 160802   
22 FABIEN COUSINIE      
23 SEAN MCCLENDON   Pine Valley, CA 159018   
24 KAMIL TATARKOVIC      
25 JOEY SCHUSLER   Boulder, CO 201238   
26 FLORENT PAYET      
27 WAYLON SMITH      
28 LOGAN BINGGELI   Saint George, UT 213148   
29 MARC BEAUMONT   Miami, FL 419322   
30 BRYN ATKINSON      
31 JOE LAWWILL      
32 DAVID KLAASSENVANOORSCH      
33 EVAN TURPEN   Aptos, CA 175124   
34 DAN STANBRIDGE      
35 JASON MEMMELAAR      
36 NATHAN RIDDLE   Ashland, OR 118818   
37 JD SWANGUEN   San Diego 175203   
38 BRENDAN FAIRCLOUGH      
39 SAM BENEDICT   Morgan Hill, CA 194963   
40 GEORGE STEPHENSON III   Folsom, CA 209787   
41 KEVIN AIELLO   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 245409   
42 BERNARD KERR      
43 CHRIS BOICE   Albuquerque, NM 215006   
44 REGNIER JORDAN      
45 NATE LEWIS   San Luis Obispo, CA 169585   
46 BRIAN BUELL   Jamestown, CO 218052   
47 RYAN CONDRASHOFF      
48 STEVE SMITH      
49 CURTIS KEENE   Santa Monica, CA 112383   
50 NICK OLSON   Chico, CA 251704   
51 BEN FURBEE   Los Osos, CA 215234   
52 ARIEL LINDSLEY   Aptos, CA 134618   
53 DANNY HART      
54 BRAD OIEN   Fountain Valley, CA 199509   
55 GREG MINNAAR    19811113   
56 JON WILSON   Carson City, NV 38543   
57 JOSH BRYCELAND    19900323   
58 TYLER MCCAUL   Aptos, CA 178124   
59 AMADO STACHENFELD   Berkeley, CA 209079   
60 HEIKKI HALL   Durango, CO 117452   
61 JEFF KENDALL-WEED      
62 MIKEY SYLVESTRI      
63 JEROME CLEMENTZ      
64 GRAEME PITTS   Nevada City, CA 232939   
65 JONATHAN WIDEN   Mammoth Lakes, CA 217988   
66 ROGER RINDERKNECHT      
67 ROBIN BALOOCHI   Eugene, OR 144813   
68 MIKEY HADERER      
69 JEREMY KNEISLY   San Clemente, CA 290443   
70 JEAN SEBASTION THERRIEN      
71 JOHN KEEP   Calabasas, CA 21434   
72 BEN REID      
73 RICHARD RUDE   Redding, CT 209311   
74 JOHN HAUER   Santa Cruz, CA 205936   
75 TIMOTHY KRENTZ   Loomis, CA 120908   
76 ALEJANDRO ORTIZ      
77 JUSTIN GRAVES   Arcata, CA 180154   
78 MATTHIEU FAURY      
79 QUINTON SPAULDING   Henderson, NV 165835   
80 JORDAN LOPEZ   Lincoln, CA 243555   
81 MICHAEL BUELL   Nederland, CO 202502   
82 WENTZ STEVE      
83 RYAN EGUSQUIZA      
84 TROY BROSNAN      
85 JOSH HUBBARD   Flint Mi 154486   
86 STEVE HLEBO      
87 MATT THOMPSON      
88 KEVIN ALBERT   Chico, CA 253420   
89 DANIEL CORTINA   Santa Barbara, CA 117771   
90 MATTHEW CIPES   Chico 218489   
91 MATTHEW ADAMS   Pacifica, CA 200239   
92 DANTE HARMONY      
93 EVAN GILSDORF   Sammamish, WA 247503   
94 ALLEN STODDARD      
95 CASEY COFFMAN   Reno, NV 211458   
96 NAISH ULMER   Hood River, OR 175253   
97 DOUG EWER      
98 CHRIS SHEWMAKE      
99 PJ SHARP   Denver, CO 194305   
100 JESSE TRASK      
101 SIMON GARSTIN      
102 ANDREW CAVALETTO   Scotts Valley, CA 211456   
103 TASSO KOCH   Atherton, CA 226613   
104 JIMMY AMARAL      
105 PHILIP WHEELER      
106 LUCIANO WORL      
107 JOSH STARK      
108 RYAN CORNILSEN   Roseville, CA 197711   
109 BEN HULSE   Mooresville, NC 211866   
110 EVELIO SUAREZ   Costa Mesa, CA 162000   
111 RYAN BORICK      
112 SEAN OSBORNE   Placerville, CA 127232   
113 EVAN BISSELL   Chico, CA 285537   
114 PETE MANICCI      
115 BRANDON TURMAN   Costa Mesa, CA 198744   
116 ERIK GOSSELIN   Bedford, NH 257554   
117 ADRIAN KIENER      
118 MICHAEL WHITLEY      
119 NICHOLAS CRUICKSHANK      
120 SCOTT FELLERS   Chico, CA 101547   
121 ANTHONY DIAZ      
122 BRIAN CULP      
123 SILAS HESTERBERG      
124 RICK GOLDRUP      

- Junior 13-14 Boys

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 COLLIN HUDSON      
2 BRANDAN PITA      
3 CJ SMITH      
4 TAYLOR MCLAREN      
5 WARREN KNISS      
6 DOMINIC GALLI      
7 ETHAN HEYWOOD      
8 NICK STOJANOVICH      
9 JORDAN TURLEY      
10 STOKER STEINWAND      
11 NIKOLAI KILIK      
12 TROY SLADECK      
13 JASON TRISLER      
14 DANIEL THORESEN      
15 LOGAN RICHARDSON      
16 DREW OSHER      
17 JACOB VILLEGAS      
18 HUDSON TOGNETTI      
19 DAN CARROLL      
20 ELLIS LINDENTHAL      
21 WYATT COMPOSTI      
22 GULIANO GRILLI      
23 ROB REID      
24 NICK VOLD      
25 DREW RAUSCH      
26 MATT BURKS      
27 RYAN DURAZO      
28 CHARLES LAMMERDING      
29 JADEN BALISTRERI      
30 MACK RAYMOND      
31 FORREST POMMER-SCHINDLER      
32 WILL PULICE      
33 RYAN MULLEN      
34 GRANT PENNEL      
35 DILLON GOODER      
36 SEAN MCGUINNESS      
37 MATTHEW GOMEZ      
38 ELLIOT GRANT      
39 ERIC BELL      
40 TYLER OLTHOF      
41 CHAZ COLE      
42 GREG SIEFKAS      
43 RAMON PAREJA      
44 BRADEN DESPARS      
45 JUSTIN O'CAMB      
46 DANIEL GREEN      
47 MAX HERNANDEZ      

- Junior 11-12 Boys

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RYAN PETTIGREW      
2 JOHN WALDRON      
3 BRADEN ONEAL      
4 CLAYTON PUCKETT      
5 JARED SMITH      
6 KYLE REID      
7 DUNCAN NASON      
8 CHASE JAMIESON      
9 LARS DEFTY      
10 CALEB O'HARE      
11 JOAQUIN PASTRANA      

- Junior 10 and under Boys

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nikolas Nestoroff   San Marcos, CA 316782   
2 RICKY CASTRO      
3 GARRET KNISS      
4 Shawn Yakovich   Rock Springs, WY 310645   
5 DYLAN WALDE      
6 JACOB FURBEE      
7 PRESTON ONEAL      
8 WILL MEINHARDT      
9 NOLAN RODGERS      

- Hardtail 40+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JEFF WILLIAMSON      
2 ROBERT BAIRD      
3 JEFF BROUSSARD      
4 DAVE SMITH      
5 MICHAEL TAKAHASHI      
6 ROBERT CARNAHAN      
7 RORY BUCHENROTH      
8 THEODORE POSCH      
9 TYRUS WILSON      

- Hardtail 30-39 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 PEE URFER      
2 DARREN BROOKS      
3 LARS THOMSEN      
4 TODD EARHART      
5 BRUCE BAKER      
6 RYAN OSBORNE      

- Hardtail 19-29 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOSH EISEN      
2 CURTIS YARRA      
3 AUSTIN SPRAGUE      
4 MYLES RAYMOND      
5 ELIAS TALBOT      
6 CHRIS NEWEY      
7 RYAN GAGNON      
8 SCOTT HOENISCH      
9 PATRICK MALE      
10 JOHNNIE SMOOT-SHAW      
11 DOMINIC FAMA      

- Category

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0 FIRST LAST      

- Cat 3 Open Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KARLA KINGSLEY      
2 NICOLE REHDER      
3 GALE DE ROSA      
4 PHILICIA MARION      
5 ERIN WILSON      
6 PRIMAVERA KANN      
7 AMANDA EARHART      
8 COURTNEY ROSIAK-QUINTO      
9 JENNIFER SCHRECK      
10 SUE ROUSSEL      
11 RUBY TIDD      
12 KRISTIN QUINONES      
13 BARBARA JONES      
14 KATY JOSSY      
15 MEGAN PATTILLO      
16 KIM KRUEGER      

- Cat 3 50+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TOM RICE      
2 MICHAEL KAUERT      
3 GERARDO PEREZ      
4 DENNIS MCKEOWN      
5 SCOTT SUNKEL      
6 JERRY CATON      
7 Alan Takahashi   Cupertino, CA 140979   
8 RICK JANKELA      

- Cat 3 40-49 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 FREDERICK HOWE      
2 JOHN NATION      
3 RON SANCHEZ      
4 BRIAN LARSON      
5 MIKE ANDERSON      
6 ANTHONY DAVIS      
7 TIM JEFFERSON      
8 TONY GASPARICH      
9 MAX BENNETT      
10 DAN KOWALESKI      
11 DAVID CLARK      
12 MIKE SIMINSKI      
13 DOUG MCINTOSH      
14 RAYMOND WILLIAMS      
15 GIULIO BENETTI      
16 DAVID ROGERS      
17 WALTER WALLACE      
18 JAMES BOLDMAN      
19 MICHAEL KRNACIK      
20 ROBERT REID      

- Cat 3 35-39 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RYAN DAY      
2 RYAN BROWN      
3 ADAM ROGERS      
4 MICHAEL FRONK      
5 KYLE YEAMAN      
6 JOSHUA DRUKER      
7 TODD BREEDEN      
8 MIKE WASKEY      
9 KEN KOWALESKI      
10 GARY ELLIOT      
11 AMIR HERMELIN      
12 SEAN GRAVES      
13 KYLE DIAZ      
14 JOHN TYMO      
15 ERIK MACPHERSON      
16 SEAN DEHART      

- Cat 3 30-34 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KEVIN KAEHMS      
2 ROBERT STACHOW      
3 STEVE TORRES      
4 WILLIAM WATSON      
5 JASON ROTH      
6 RICHARD COSTA      
7 NICHOLAS CHALMERS      
8 EVAN KERSNAR      

- Cat 3 25-29 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 AARON HAMPTON      
2 PHILLIP PRIOLO      
3 MATTHEW BISSELL      
4 NASH QUINTO      
5 AARON PETERS      
6 JOSEPH PARISI      
7 ANDREW PETERS      
8 BRENT BABCOCK      
9 OLIVER RAYMOND      
10 KYLE MACLACHLAN      
11 JASON DODD      
12 ROBERTO ARAMBULA      
13 JACOB MALLORY      

- Cat 3 19-24 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MICHAEL RAY      
2 VINCENT ALLARD      
3 NICK GASPARICH      
4 JEFFERY ANDERSON      
5 TIM GOULD      
6 TRAVIS EMERSON      
7 JACK HAMILTON      
8 BRIAN KEENE      
9 KYLE MASSA      
10 TRAE WOODFORK      
11 Christopher Seymour   Felton, CA 283561   
12 NICK CERCEK      
13 JEFF CERCEK      
14 ROBERT O'CONNELL      
15 EDMUND COSTA      
16 PATRICK HOCKETT      
17 JORDAN MCDONALD      
18 TIM KUNAKOV      
19 GARRETT LAYTON      
20 TOMMY ONEILL      
21 BRAD PATOCKA      
22 JONATHAN NISSING      
23 ERIK BRAKEBILL      
24 RYAN SCHEEL      
25 GARRETT HARTZ      
26 RICK HOLLAND      
27 MOHAMMAD ALAMIRE      
28 CHRISTIAN JANDRO      

- Cat 3 18 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MATTHEW PROUT      
2 ALEX WINKLER      
3 GREGORY ROBINSON-KRONROD      
4 CHARLES SLATTERY      
5 MARSHALL WALTERS      
6 KEEGAN LEARN      
7 RYAN VAN NOY      
8 ROBERT HEINEVETTER      
9 BRENT BARKER      
10 AARON KOWALESKI      
11 JACK GOLAN      

- Cat 3 17 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 NICK NARUNS      
2 RYAN STEVENS      
3 CLAYTON GRISSOM      
4 Alex Pfiffner   Bend, OR 303088   
5 TYLER WILKINS      
6 NICK FERGUSON      
7 ERIC WALMSLEY      
8 NICHOLAS PUCK      
9 JEREMY MONDOT      
10 DUSTIN PONKO      
11 WESLEY BARNES      
12 ALEC ROHR      
13 PAXTON MILLER-FITZPATRIC      

- Cat 3 16 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RYAN STOJANOVICH      
2 NIC BERRY      
3 JAMES SCHMIDT      
4 AUSTIN TOGNETTI      
5 ZAC MYERS      
6 AUSTIN GOODER      
7 DENNIS EDWARDS      
8 JIMMY LUCCHESI      
9 CODY KELLER      
10 TIM SNOOK      
11 SAM REDMAN      
12 TIMMY EURMAN      
13 CASEY FONG      
14 CHRIS BEDEROV      
15 TRENTON BERNER      
16 SHERWIN GOLSHANI      
17 BRIAN SHINN      

- Cat 3 15 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MATT MOORE      
2 KYLER WATKINS      
3 COREY CRAIG      
4 TODD RENWICK      
5 GARRETT BALTHASAR      
6 WADE JARMEL      
7 MICHAEL COFIELD      
8 KEVIN CARROLL      
9 ERIC MEZA      
10 WINTER NASON      
11 DREW SOLTIS      
12 MILES LIM      
13 ALBERT STRIETMANN      
14 WILLIAM STEWART      
15 ROBBY JACKSON      
16 MATTHEW GLYSSON      
17 EVAN EISNER      
18 KEEGAN STANLEY      
19 PETER LLOYD      
20 ZACH WILLIAMS      
21 JACK ZUERCHER      
22 AIDAN MCGUINNESS      
23 BRYCE MINOR      
24 SPENCER JACKSON      
25 JEREMY LOIACONO      
26 PETER DOMMEN      
27 PATRICK TABARI      

- Cat 2 Open Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CATHY CHEVRON      
2 Mollie Sitkin   Montara, CA 289330   
3 R ROTTENBERG      
4 ANDREA NAPOLI      
5 STEPHANIE JURY      
6 AYSHE TUNCER      
7 BONNIE MILLER      
8 ASHLEY HERNANDEZ      
9 KERI ALBRECHT      
10 CHRISTINA TELEZINSKI      
11 JULIA ZAVALA      
12 TRACY BARRELL      
13 TRACI ADAMS      
14 JILL HENRICH      

- Cat 2 50+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RON BALTHASAR      
2 LLEWEN ARNOLD      
3 DAVE SMITH      
4 MICHAEL DAVID      
5 MARCO PERRELLA      
6 MARK MELVIN      
7 CHARLES VELEZ      
8 RORY BUCHENROTH      
9 BRADFORD HAIR      
10 TIBI SZILAGYI      
11 JAMES KOCH      
12 ROBERT YAMANE      
13 WILLIAM DUNKUM III      

- Cat 2 40-49 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JEFF SANFORD      
2 JOHN GALVIN      
3 GREG COOPER      
4 DEAN HENTHORN      
5 TIM SILVA      
6 ROBERT BAIRD      
7 CHRIS BERATLIS      
8 BOBBY SHELLY      
9 BILL DEMING      
10 PETE CLAGETT      
11 ART AGUILAR      
12 CHRIS JONES      
13 JOHN HEEBER      
14 RANDY BARR      
15 BRIAN WOODRING      
16 GARY PUNT      
17 RICK MORALES      
18 KEVIN O'GARA      
19 CHRISTOPHER SCHIFF      
20 JOHN BARBEE      
21 MICHAEL TAKAHASHI      
22 PETE CORDERO      
23 DAN SNOOK      
24 GORDON DENT      
25 JERRY RODGERS      
26 ART VOLD      
27 JEFF VAN DAMME      
28 CHRIS LARSON      
29 Clint Bullock   Salt Lake City, UT 228738   
30 JOHN PRIOLO      
31 TIMOTHY HARRINGTON      
32 JON HEIM      

- Cat 2 35-39 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 SCOTT VARIAN      
2 WILLIAM BENDA      
3 JEFF FRAMPTON      
4 BILLY PATTERSON   Parker, CO 209034   
5 CODY DRAKE      
6 BRAD REECE      
7 MICHAEL BRILL      
8 STEPHEN DIMITROV      
9 CHRISTOPHER CLARK      
10 JASON KENT      
11 CHRISTOPHER LANGER      
12 CHAD GALLAGHER      
13 MATTHEW MCPHAIL      
14 ALI TAJELDIN      
15 BRYAN AARRELL      

- Cat 2 30-34 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ANDREW EDMONDSON      
2 BRYAN YOUNG      
3 SAGE PELOT      
4 MICHAEL RYNHARD      
5 JASON BASSETT      
6 BILL LOOKABAUGH      
7 ADRIANO IGNACIO      
8 JEFF MOORE      
9 JEREMY PENFOLD      

- Cat 2 25-29 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RONDO BAUER      
2 JUSTIN SMALL      
3 KEEGAN MAYO      
4 CASEY QUINN      
5 TRAVIS EVE      
6 JOHNNY BROOKS      
7 WILL FOGLEMAN      
8 RYAN SHOLES      
9 COREY POND      
10 DENNIS OGILVIE      
11 SCOTT OREHEK      
12 MAX HINCKLEY      
13 MICHAEL COLBERT      
14 TRAVIS MOIR      
15 CHRIS NEWEY      
16 TAYLOR RUSSELL      
17 SANTE PELOT      
18 DANIEL WALKER      
19 ROBERT BEAUPRE JR      
20 BRIAN POPPLEWELL      
21 MICHAEL YAMANE      
22 AARON KERSON      
23 CLINTON CLAASSEN      
24 MATTHEW TILLEY      
25 DREW DOKKEN      
26 MARCOS VEGA      
27 CASEY LEE      
28 CLANCY COAKLEY      
29 KURT SHIMADA      
30 DAIN MELTON      
31 ERIK REINERTSEN      
32 JASON DEWEY      
33 TIM LUKKO      
34 ERIK VAN VECHTEN      
35 ANDREW SULLIVAN      

- Cat 2 19-24 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ANDRES PAEZ      
2 ERIC HUSSERJIAN      
3 JOEL PITRA      
4 MITCHELL CHUBEY      
5 MORGAN BREWER      
6 BRENT MAGGI      
7 TREVOR REEVES      
8 MICHAEL MAHOWALD      
9 PETER LUCAS      
10 ROWDY MARCUM      
11 DAN LAWRENCE      
12 EDWARD MCDONALD      
13 JOHN LEMICH      
14 STORM STURCKOW      
15 DYLAN BUFFINGTON      
16 CHRIS LA LONDE-BERG      
17 ADRIAN LOO      
18 CONNER KUHNS      
19 KYLE ODONNELL      
20 DANIEL CAVERO      
21 ANDREW CARL      
22 LUCAS HUSSERJIAN      
23 JOHN POPYLISEN      
24 JUSTIN BOLDRINI      
25 JACOB HATTON      
26 ANDREW MILLER      
27 DAVIS SOUZA      
28 JEFF MIZE      
29 ALEC DOYLE      
30 Scott Cannon   Cardiff By The Sea, CA 297326   
31 TYLER COWDEN      
32 MAX RAMOS      
33 GREGOR VOSS      
34 BEN BLANKENSHIP      
35 SAM EDGEMON      
36 CHRISTOPHER MEIER      
37 NICK LERMA      
38 TOM ZIEGLER      
39 WILL STEPHENSON      
40 MATT HARGREAVES      
41 NEAL ERLENDSON      
42 DAVID BERESS      
43 MICHAEL HOENISCH      
44 JUSTIN BALTHASAR      
45 TOMMY GIEFFELS      
46 DEVIN MCPHERSON      
47 JEREMY PROVANCHER      
48 ROBERT FULTON      
49 WILLIAM LONG      
50 DAVID HEMPEN      
51 EVERETT QUINN      
52 BEN FLOOD      
53 BRIAN RECTOR      
54 JORDAN HARTMAN      
55 ZACH GOSSER      
56 ROSS MELLO      
57 THOMAS MUNKA      
58 PASCAL PIMENTEL      
59 KEVIN HOM      
60 ERIC BROWN      
61 THOMAS COLLINS      
62 WILL KORNELL      
63 JEREMIE ZILLER      
64 BRIAN DOWDLE      
65 CAMERON HENSLEY      
66 RICHARD MAHANEY      
67 TAYLOR ROBINSON      

- Cat 2 15-18 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 HERCULAAS BOTHA    12345   
2 DAKOTA GOULDER   San Diego, CA 310947   
3 JACK KISSEBERTH      
4 MAX RAUSCH      
5 BRIAN ROARK      
6 SAM PANNEPACKER      
7 Steven Baldock   Nevadacity, CA 304831   
8 TAYLOR HARRISON      
9 LUCA COMETTI      
10 JESSE WILKINSON      
11 MARK ESCOBAR      
12 BLAKE WEBER      
13 BRANDAN BOHL      
14 DAVID SCHIMMEL      
15 MCKAY VEZINA      
16 CONRAD CULLENEY      
17 Nathan Brown   Santarosa, CA 306845   
18 ERIC REINHARD      
19 WILL COOK      
20 Garrett Tollette   Folsom, CA 368107   
21 PRESTON WHITEHEAD      
22 CODY KELLEY      
23 AMIR MENDEL      
24 KEVIN MCDERMOTT      
25 LUKE ARONIE      
26 DANIEL THOMPSON      
27 VANCE BENNETT      
28 ZANDER SLAVITZ      
29 Hayden Seto   San Carlos, CA 310904   
30 RYAN STEVENS      
31 KYLE WINTERHALDER      
32 KEEFER HOKANSON HOKANSON      
33 KYLE MADDEN      
34 AIDAN MAGEE      
35 MAX KAUERT      
36 JONATHON SIMONETTI      
37 COOPER GANZERT      
38 WILLIAM MAZZEI   San Diego, CA 310939   
39 TIM REMICK      
40 WIL WHITE      
41 JONATHON FISHER      
42 NIK DOMMEN      
43 LANDON WAHLSTROM      
44 PETER PATRAKIS      
45 PETER ESPARZA      
46 CHRISTOPHER VALLINDRAS      
47 ERIC WONG      
48 RILEY JOHNS      
49 MATTHEW SLEUTJES      
50 DYLAN UNGER      
51 JOSHUA NEVELSON      
52 TORRE TAHAN      
53 SAM RANSOHOFF      
54 SEAN HICKS      
55 ELI RIEDL      
56 GINO GUERRA      
57 LANE BORDEN      
58 CODY SMITH      
59 DANE TAYLOR   Novato, CA 305001   
60 MATTHEW DE NUCCIO      
61 JESSE TELIAN      
62 SEAN KAUFFMAN      
63 CHRISTIAN BREUNINGER      
64 JOHN ASUNCION      
65 THACHER GREENE      
66 HUNTER GAITHER      
67 MARK SMITH      
68 MAX ZELIKOVSKY      
69 RYAN MARKWELL      
70 JARON SACHER      
71 LIAM GLEASON      
72 DANIEL MELVIN      
73 NICOLAS MORIN      
74 JEFF WATT      
75 CHASE LAMMERDING      
76 JAMES JOHNSON      
77 ZACHARY MOORE      
78 AUSTIN LUSE      
79 KEVIN PILAR      
80 ANDREW BLAKER      
81 ZACK MENCARELLI      
82 LARRY SMITH      
83 JORDAN SMITH      
84 DAVID HIGGENBOTTOM      
85 RILEY GIBSON-GRAF      
86 KADE MELTON      
87 PETER WOJNAR      
88 AIDAN MOON      
89 MATHIEU LEGENDRE      
90 DAVID FITZ-RANDOLPH      
91 SKYLER DIRIENZO      
92 NATHAN HANNAH      

- Cat 1 Open Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ESSENCE BARTON   Thousand Oak, CA 179924   
2 ANA RODRIGUEZ   Salt Lake City, UT 282101   
3 CIERRA SMITH   Reno 234034   
4 MEGAN ZEMNY   San Jose, CA 279769   
5 MARY MONCORGE   Fairfax, CA 285422   
6 HEATHER MCFADDEN   Morgan Hill, CA 269627   
7 KELSEY ANDERSON   Novato, CA 257151   
8 KYRA ALEXANDER   Grand Junction, CO 298064   
9 KELLY JOHNSON   Richland, WA 308412   
10 LLANA GREGORY      
11 KELLY DAMSCHEN   Spreckels, CA 276037   
12 NANCY HARRIS   Riverside, CA 175876   
13 ROBYN EMBREY   Kings Beach, CA 180734   
14 AMBER PRICE   Westminster, CO 255122   
15 HANNAH TRIMBLE   Brooklyn , NY 258033   

- Cat 1 50+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Smith   Rochester, NY 288757   
2 KEVIN JOHNSON      
3 ROGER GUTIERREZ   Riverside, CA 198502   
4 DAVE BALLARD   San Lorenzo, CA 109304   

- Cat 1 40-49 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CRAIG VAN CLEVE      
2 DARRELL JAMIESON   La Center, WA 230745   
3 PATRICK TIDD   Ashland, OR 277282   
4 WILLIAM ROUSSEL      
5 STEPHEN CLEETON   Morgan Hill, CA 144313   
6 SCOTT SCHLACHTER   San Jose, CA 31591   
7 TOMMY CLEVELAND      
8 MARK JOHNSTON   San Jose, CA 18089   
9 RANDY SPANGLER      
10 MICHAEL PATTERSON   Indian Hills, CO 247205   
11 CRAIG ANDERSON   Novato, CA 89008   
12 DAVE DECKER   Newark, CA 131607   
13 TONY LANGONE   San Jose, CA 158050   
14 MARIO GALLARDO   Incline Village, NV 117971   
15 DAVE FRAME   Calistoga, CA 185148   
16 DON JACKSON      
17 Mark Brent   Seattle, WA 261906   
18 JEFF BROUSSARD   Corte Madera, CA 178135   
19 ROBERT CARNAHAN   Sunnyvale, CA 41981   

- Cat 1 30-34 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JIMMY ONEAL      
2 MICHAEL FUCCI      
3 BEN MCCLELLAND   Las Vegas, NV 277273   
4 BRIAN HAPGOOD   San Francisco, CA 199856   
5 KYLE NESS   Aptos, CA 278768   
6 SEAN TRACY   Santa Rosa, CA 236316   
7 RYAN CLEEK      
8 CLINTON FOWLER   Seattle, WA 213354   
9 DOSS BARNES      
10 JUAN CATANO   Livermore, CA 287716   
11 JOSH CASSEL    12325925   
12 BRIAN DAMSCHEN      
13 ED SIMPSON      
14 RYAN WIDEN   Mammoth Lakes, CA 231447   
15 PETE BOERSCHINGER   Dillon, CO 252017   
16 PETE ROMAN      
17 JEFF KEGU   Leadville, CO 245608   

- Cat 1 25-29 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ERIC DIMMICK   Cool, CA 129342   
2 KEN WOOD      
3 BENJAMIN VICKERY   Watsonville, CA 310168   
4 BRYCE HART      
5 JIMMY VUKELICH   Vancouver, WA 285213   
6 KENDALL STOCK      
7 JEFF BOWERS   San Jose, CA 269784   
8 IAN FERGUSON      
9 MATT WEIS      
10 JONATHAN SCHANTZ   Santa Cruz, CA 291202   
11 MARK HESSER      
12 JONATHAN CARD      
13 MARIO FERNANDEZ      
14 JOSHUA BALTAXE      
15 JONATHAN HOWARD   Salinas, CA 308385   
16 MATT TENURE      
17 STEPHEN FLOOD      
18 JOHN CLARK   Sacramento, CA 276222   
19 JESSE TOWNSEND   Grand Junction, CO 288568   
20 HANK MATHESON      
21 JOSH MAURER   Santa Cruz, CA 286347   
22 KYLE MONEZ   Park City, UT 292589   

- Cat 1 19-24 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ELIOT JACKSON      
2 BEN CRUZ   Novato, CA 213397   
3 TROY D ELIA   Moreno Valley, CA 224206   
4 Kenneth Jorgensen   Santa Barbara, CA 277401   
5 JOSH EISEN      
6 TYLER MARSHALL      
7 Evan Geankoplis   Goldriver, CA 290045   
8 MARSHALL EAMES   Lafayette 198844   
9 LEAR MILLER   Sedona, AZ 221501   
10 ANDREY KOBZAR      
11 JOSEF DULLER   Santa Clara, CA 226982   
12 ZASHO DONNER   Montecito, CA 285269   
13 JUSTIN VORHEES   Santa Cruz, CA 217795   
14 IGOR STRBAC      
15 TOM DORAN   Dublin, CA 284516   
16 COLBY SOLARI   Reno, NV 292268   
17 JOSHUA CLEVELAND      
18 MATT CERRATO   Santa Clarita, CA 297033   
19 CHRIS LAUBER      
20 RYAN GAGNON   Los Angeles, CA 297032   
21 TRAVER JOEHNCK   Santa Barbara, CA 249428   
22 ALEXANDER MACMILLAN      
23 EVAN AMES   Sutter, CA 286079   
24 JASON HILLARD   Pacifica, CA 304416   
25 DAVID LOWE      
26 BRIAN O'LEARY   Ashland, OR 303341   
27 CHRIS SNYDER   Palo Alto, CA 232535   
28 JACOB HYDE   Scotts Valley, CA 308253   
29 MATT COLLINS   Lafayette, CA 275097   
30 JOHN KOCH   Atherton, CA 244057   
31 NICK BAKER   Thousand Oaks, CA 270107   
32 ANDREW BROWNE   Laguna Niguel, CA 298562   
33 GRANT LACEY   San Anselmo, CA 207632   
34 RYAN HOWARD      
35 DAN TROYAN   Palo Alto, CA 309366   
36 KYLE JAMESON      
37 RYAN QUINN   Novato, CA 245428   
38 LUKE WRONSKI   Orange, CA 189645   
39 CHRISTOPHER REARDON   Concord, CA 255349   
40 TIM MANGINI   Benicia, CA 249448   
41 SOREN YOUNG      
42 BRYCE SHAW      
43 JACK FOGELQUIST   Scotts Valley, CA 249221   
44 MICHAEL DANIELS      
45 JOSHUA KAHN   Porltand, OR 261583   
46 KURTIS WALTON      
47 DANIEL BRISBON   San Luis Obispo, CA 292469   
48 DANIEL MAZUTI   Port Orchard, WA 240110   
49 SAM MARKLING   Ashland, OR 308882   
50 KADE SALISBURY      
51 JOSEPH ROBERSON   Palo Alto, CA 209046   
52 MICHAEL EASTMAN   Redding, CA 285187   
53 CAYTON GJERSTAD      
54 TRAVIS ALVAREZ   Pacifica, CA 211637   
55 SEAN MCCAIN   Aromas, CA 302305   
56 FRANK PINER      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFSierra NevadaOSMOCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee