Race Results for
Sea Otter Classic -2010 ROAD
Monterey, CA
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 04/15/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


- Under 23 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ANGUS MORTON      
2 DEVAN DUNN   Newport Beach, CA 287721   
3 JACOB RATHE   Portland, OR 218686   
4 JOHN BENNETT      
5 STEPHEN LEECE   San Luis Obispo, CA 282569   
8 JULIAN MARTINEZ      
9 CORY FARRELL      
10 JOSHUA BERRY   Ketchum, ID 228474   
11 BRANDON TAFTON      
12 PATRICK DRAPAC      
13 KIT KARZEN   Beverly Hills, CA 219208   
14 ELLIOTT CHADDOCK      

- Open Collegiate Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOHN FERNANDEZ      
2 ROBERT CIZEK      

- Masters 55+ Men All

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOHN ELGART   Sacramento, CA 45071   
2 JOHN ZUNINO   Arnold, CA 196757   
3 LARRY HAMPSON   Marina, CA 49323   
4 STEVE BERNEDE   Laguna Beach, CA 126351   
5 CHRIS CERRUTI   Watsonville, CA 198811   
6 SCOTT DUNCAN   Healdsburg, CA 125894   
7 PAUL MCKENZIE   Richmond, CA 120352   
8 MICHAEL FREEMAN   Acton, CA 12354   
9 JIM FOX   Aptos, CA 196250   
10 RICHARD SHIELDS   Fremont, CA 140693   
11 RALPH HEATH      
13 MICHAEL LYNCH   Ripon, CA 180322   
14 STEVE TETRICK      
15 BOB HASENICK   Santa Rosa, CA 272219   
16 ROY HULSEBUS (1 - Cat4)   Ojai, CA 58032   
17 RUSSELL HANDS (2 - Cat4)   Benicia, CA 136432   
18 MARK TOKAR   Carpinteria, CA 288633   
19 STEVEN JOHNSON   Santa Ana, CA 52197   
20 GREG PRIOR (3 - Cat4)   San Jose, CA 287129   

- Masters 35+ Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 LAURA CHARAMEDA   Fulton, CA 49243   
2 LINDA ELGART   Sacramento, CA 45299   
3 JILL GASS   Santa Barbara, CA 12917   
4 JULIE NEVITT   Saratoga, CA 136522   
5 KATIE KINDT   8312383913 160500   
6 AVALON JENKINS-BALKER   Santabarbara, CA 288679   
7 JEANNETTE CANDAU (1 - Cat4)   Santa Barbara, CA 293639   
8 ALISON CHAIKEN (2 - Cat4)   Mountainview, CA 286861   
9 ELIECE HORTON   Aptos, CA 262859   

- Junior Women All

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 SOMERSBY JENKINS   Santa Barbara, CA 279556   
2 SARA YOUMANS   Ketchum, ID 268528   
3 Page Robertson   Oakland, CA 291028   
4 HANNAH RAE FINCHAMP   Altadena, CA 301606   
5 MADISON TUGGLE   Littleton, CO 310004   
6 SAVVY BLAKE   Boise, ID 277097   
7 ASHLEY ST. PIERRE   Eagle, ID 281132   
8 CHRISTINE LUNDY      
9 ELIZABETH HORNE   Boise, ID 299238   

- Junior 17-18 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JAMES LABERGE   Napa, CA 221376   
2 KRISTO JORGENSON   Boise, ID 259997   
3 EAMON LUCAS   Pacific Grove, CA 286608   
4 SAMUEL GROVE   Tustin, CA 218355   
5 NATE GEOFFRION   Petaluma, CA 280351   
6 JOHN PIASTA   Santa Rosa, CA 271963   
7 MICHAEL DZIEDZIC   Scottsdale, AZ 253798   
8 BEN BERTIGER   Altadena, CA 213564   
9 SCOTT STERN   Evergreen, CO 276627   
10 ANGELO ROMAN   Boise, ID 261001   
11 JEFF PERRIN   Lakewood, CO 295788   
12 JOEL ACOSTA      
13 ZELLMER WILLY      
14 JOE PRETTYMAN   Portland, OR 284314   
15 SHANNON MARIS   Buckley, WA 213130   
16 ADAM HODES   San Francisco, CA 219706   
17 ANDREW LANIER JR.   Gilroy, CA 226086   
18 TOREY PHILIPP   El Dorado Hills, CA 263055   
19 DANIEL TISDELL   Phoenix, AZ 188030   
20 TANNER PUTT   Park City, UT 216553   
20 KYLE DEISENROTH   Morgan Hill, CA 274187   
21 CHANDLER KNOP   Monumnet, CO 267838   
22 ANDREW RAMAGE   Glendora, CA 262526   
23 TREVOR LARSEN   Moraga, CA 256917   
24 NEAL FORBES   Columbus, IN 251328   
25 RYAN GADOW   Dublin, CA 271417   
26 CORY WILLIAMS   Los Angeles, CA 224173   
27 BENJAMIN MONAGHAN      
28 ANDREW BENNETT   Eugene, OR 282292   
29 SAMUEL PHILLIPS   Grand Junction, CO 288750   
30 MATTHEW MUEGGE   Pittsburg, CA 287841   
31 LEVI GRABOW   Carson City, NV 204158   
32 ALEXANDER GEE   Danville, CA 219922   
33 AASIN TAYLOR   Los Angeles, CA 278112   
34 JORDAN KINCAID-SMITH   Lakewood, CO 276380   
35 JEFF STEIN   Weimar, CA 295435   
36 JOSHUA AGUAYO   Las Vegas, NV 290538   
37 GENE CAPINAS   North Las Vegas, NV 197498   

- Junior 15-16 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KYLE TORRES   Laguna Niguel, CA 264918   
2 TYLER HANSON   Orinda, CA 257206   
3 ALEX DARVILLE   Santa Barbara, CA 280894   
4 MARCUS SMITH   Pleasanton, CA 209193   
5 ALEX HOWARD   Mill Valley, CA 273094   
6 ISAIAH RAPKO      
7 DYLAN SCHUYLER   Santa Barbara, CA 276162   
8 ERIK VOLOTZKY   Chatsworth, CA 209303   
9 JOSEF NYGAARD   San Francisco, CA 227889   
10 DYLAN DRUMMOND   Walnut Creek, CA 265912   
11 JUSTIN GRIFFIN   Salt Lake City, UT 293880   
12 ALISTAIR EECKMAN   Berkeley, CA 281189   
13 NICK THORPE   Scottsdale, AZ 287472   
14 IAN MOORE   San Luis Obispo, CA 297697   
15 ZEKE MOSTOV   San Francisco, CA 294912   
16 NATHAN PHERIGO   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 274012   
17 REESE LEVINE   Orinda, CA 263998   
18 MICHAEL SHEIN   Anaheim Hills, CA 251358   
19 STANLEY GOTO   Petaluma, CA 254829   
20 JACK MADDUX   Fresno 296879   
21 JACKSON LONG   Boulder, CO 246024   
22 NASH JACQUEZ   Long Beach, CA 288180   
23 DANIEL SECOR   Fort Collins, CO 310267   
24 JORDAN MCELROY   Truckee, CA 296295   
25 CHRIS LA BERGE   Napa, CA 229950   
26 CESAR LOPEZ   El Paso, TX 215629   
27 Adrien Costa   Los Altos, CA 296167   SJBC
28 HENRY NELSON   Oakland, CA 289117   
29 ERNESTO SANTIESTEBAN      
30 SAMUEL CAROCA      
31 RYAN GRANT   San Francisco, CA 253950   
32 PAUL GOLAN      
33 MAX TOELDTE   Boise, ID 291393   
34 ELLIS ANDERSON   Moraga, CA 274504   
35 TAYLOR TONGATE   Aliso Viejo, CA 293248   

- Category

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0 First Last      

- Cat Pro/1/2 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 PAUL MACH   Oakland, CA 238694   
2 JARED BARRILLEAUX      
3 EVAN HUFFMAN   El Dorado Hills, CA 256955   
4 BEN JACQUES MAYNES   Corralitos, CA 23057   
5 KYLE WAMSLEY   Alburtis, PA 37157   
6 JONATHAN MCCARTY   Fort Collins, CO 118846   
7 STEVE REANEY      
8 JEREMY VENNELL      
9 CODY OREILLY   Santa Barbara, CA 141922   
10 DANIEL HOLLOWAY   Morgan Hill, CA 181725   
11 ADAM SWITTERS   Oakland, CA 199951   
12 JESSE MOORE      
13 ANDY JACQUES-MAYNES   Watsonville, CA 17590   
14 TYLER DIBBLE   Oakland, CA 205861   
15 ROB BRITTON   Santa Rosa, CA 305668   
16 MAX JENKINS      
17 ANDREW GOESSLING   Brooklyn, NY 207262   
18 BRADLEY GEHRIG (1 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT 234987   
19 ROMAN KILUN      
20 KRIS LUNNING   San Rafael, CA 121729   
21 JEREMY FERGUSON   Rocklin, CA 222762   
22 NATE FREED      
23 PETER GRAF   Sacramento, CA 218511   
24 SAM PICKMAN      
25 MATTHEW LANDEN   Denver, CO 159582   
26 ERIC BENNETT   Littleton, CO 242825   
27 PHILIP MOONEY (2 - Cat1)   San Rafael , CA 206962   
28 N/A (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 91005   
29 JESSE MILLER-SMITH      
30 BURKE SWINDLEHURST (4 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT 51227   

- Cat 5 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 NEEMA ASSEMI   Fresno, CA 306675   
2 WILL PATTERSON      
3 RYAN MOORE   San Francisco, CA 309356   
4 FRANSCICO VILLALOVOS      
5 BOB NISBET   Oakland, CA 144337   
5 CHRIS ROOTS   San Diego, CA 299323   
6 MIKE EWERS      
7 AARON PATTERSON      
8 ANDREW CHRISTIE   Costa Mesa, CA 306909   
9 TUCKER EURMAN   Goleta, CA 301465   
10 JEFF BYRD   Salinas, CA 268757   
11 ETHAN FEDOR   Park City, UT 282248   
12 GRAHAM ABRA   Menlo Park, CA 305202   
13 BRANTON CURT   Saratoga, CA 218287   
14 ADAM POYTRESS   Goleta, CA 260239   
15 JUSTIN ABBOTT   Pleasant Hill, CA 156336   
16 NICO CERNA   Salinas, CA 242278   
17 ERIC HIETALA   Las Vegas, NV 278932   
18 MARC MENDOZA   Santaclara, CA 304967   
19 KYLE BENTON   Gilroy, CA 237653   
21 DARREN ELLENBURG   Morgan Hill, CA 309043   
23 KYLE ALEXANDER   Morgan Hill, CA 239931   
24 CHRISTOPHER FORTUNA      
25 RYAN LAPERLE   Bethel , ME 305301   
26 ANDREW WEEKS      
27 JAKE NELSON   Turlock, CA 278270   
28 JORDAN GREER   Pasadena, CA 306755   
29 MIKE JARVIS      

- Cat 5 Masters 45+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MARC KIRBERG   Corte Madera, CA 250525   
3 CALVIN DARLING   Mountain View, CA 272309   
4 NICK DAVIS   Santa Barbara, CA 225348   
6 GERRY HATCHER   Scotts Valley, CA 15385   
8 ARTHUR DUBERG   San Luis Obispo, CA 258233   
9 MARTIN ROBLES      
11 KATZ TOBY      
12 BOB LETSON (1 - Cat5)   Broomfield, CO 178769   
14 GREG KARATHANAS      
15 PAUL JEZOWSKI   San Carlos, CA 303761   
16 HENRIK SCHUBERT      
17 MARTIN HAMPTON   Redwood City, CA 289042   
18 DAVID FERRELL   Roseville, CA 304934   
19 ROGER STEUBLE   Jackson, CA 305013   
20 DANIEL ROBERTSON      
21 CHRIS CRESCIOLI   San Luis Obispo, CA 293419   
22 THOMAS PREISLER   Los Gatos, CA 294002   
23 JON ABERNETHY      
24 RICH PITRA (2 - Cat5)   Granite Bay, CA 303729   
25 JOE HORNBUCKLE      

- Cat 5 Masters 35+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JAYCE BELL   Pleasant Hill, CA 310153   
2 WAYNE AQUILINO   Sanrafael, CA 287331   
3 CHRIS BACHL      
4 PARIS LOADER (1 - Cat4)   Salinas, CA 245328   
5 JAMES LOPEZ   Pacific Grove, CA 21581   
6 TODD BOOTH   Santa Barbara, CA 4249   
7 JEREMY BARDELL      
8 BOB SILVA   Novato, CA 288899   
9 CRAIG BRINTON   Pacific Grove, CA 89970   
10 DANIEL YEE   Mountain View, CA 312518   
10 JOHN BIRON      
11 JOSHUA ORZECH   Santa Cruz, CA 307459   
12 MICHAEL LODOEN   Portola Valley, CA 301169   
13 BOB LEAMING      
14 GINO CETANI   San Jose, CA 57337   
15 TIM MOCK      
16 CHRISTOPHER CAGUNGUN      
17 CHRISTOPHER CHONG-KIT      
18 SERGIO ESTRADA   Pleasant Hill, CA 272930   
20 MARC WOODS      
21 MIKE CREAMER   Concord, CA 311752   
22 CHARLIE SIMPSON   Menlo Park, CA 32758   
23 MICHAEL MCINTYRE   Novato, CA 288151   
24 DON BERRY      

- Cat 4 Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 VIKKI APPEL   Pasadena, CA 256922   
2 Ellen Sherrill   South Lake Tahoe, CA 299535   
3 PATRICIA ORTIZ   Escondido, CA 305714   
4 LAUREN CATLIN   Fairfax, CA 256601   
5 ELIZABETH THIEL   Meridian, ID 73244   
6 ELIZABETH PERES   Folsom, CA 305938   
7 MICHELLE SINNOTT   Alamo, CA 86285   
8 BETHANY ALLEN   Oakland, CA 292208   
10 JULIE WOLFSMITH   Morgan Hill, CA 221391   
11 LESLIE CREED      
12 ALISSA MAGLATY   Oakland 288500   
13 ELENA JOROSKI   San Jose, CA 304925   
14 KARLA LOPEZ   El Paso, TX 206534   
15 HEIDI ALEXANDER   Morgan Hill, CA 241521   
16 LORNA FORTUNA      
17 SHARON KEPPLE   Alpine, CA 311044   

- Cat 4 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 GERRY CODY   Los Angeles, CA 183275   
2 TOSH CLEMENTS   Santa Barbara, CA 304402   
3 NICK NEWCOMB   Nicasio, CA 258299   
4 WILLIAM BARTA   Boise, ID 277745   
5 CHRIS HOPKINS   Sacramento, CA 280762   
6 JASON BRASEL   Nashville, TN 287349   
7 JOE KOLLING   Newport Beach, CA 273962   
8 JUSTIN FAHNESTOCK   Englewood, CO 304369   
10 DOMINIC PEZZONI   San Jose, CA 270989   
11 ROBERT LORENZEN   Redwood City, CA 258341   
12 CHRISTOPHER BROWN   Monterey, CA 254961   
13 ADAM GARCIA   San Francisco, CA 286990   
14 ARTHUR FOELSCHE      
15 JOHN CARRINO   Palo Alto, CA 303620   
16 MATEO ORTEGA   Brisbane, CA 255427   
17 JENS RAZ      
18 IVAN PODDUBNYY   San Jose, CA 266310   
19 STEPHEN AKRIDGE   Solana Beach, CA 292882   
20 CHRIS HORTON   Sacramento, CA 280611   
20 JIM IVEY   Salinas, CA 240703   
21 DANIEL CERVELLI   Menlo Park, CA 303551   
22 ERIC CLAUSS   San Francisco, CA 198040   
23 ANDREW ALONIS   Flagstaff, AZ 292239   
24 JOHN NUTTALL   San Diego, CA 291409   
25 PETER UNRUH   Calistoga, CA 110667   
26 ANDERS NYSTROM   Boise, ID 281627   
27 EDDIE SAHYOUN      

- Cat 4 Masters 45+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BRENT MAJORS   Clovis, CA 286527   
2 SCOTT HELLAM      
3 BILL PINCKARD   Henderson, NV 291027   
4 NELSON FRINK   Sutter, CA 268821   
5 GARY SPEER   Oroville, CA 272940   
6 ZACHARY BEEKLER   Redwood City, CA 249741   
7 MARK LUKE   Goleta, CA 131303   
8 MIKE NISSEN   Livermore, CA 296024   
9 CARL CANAPARO   San Ramon, CA 212014   
10 TERRY STONE   Draper, UT 244823   
11 BLAIR PETERSON   Mill Valley, CA 118422   
12 MARCO BONELLI   Englewood, NJ 57892   
13 PETER SOBRERO (1 - Cat4)   Sausalito, CA 254359   
14 JEFF BOTELHO   Sanramon, CA 303912   
15 JAMES WINNE   Roseville, CA 130974   
16 STEPHEN HARRIS   San Francisco, CA 205958   
17 MARK POWERS   San Mateo, CA 236460   
18 DAVID JURIST   San Diego, CA 276397   

- Cat 4 Masters 35+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOHN WALTERS (1 - Cat3)   Concord, CA 287852   
2 RED FELIX   Antioch, CA 158295   
3 GORDY WALKER   Thousand Oaks, CA 254505   
4 VICTOR MIRZAYAN   Fresno, CA 262853   
5 DANIEL GOLDSMITH   Grass Valley, CA 258865   
7 MICHAEL HOLK   Pacific Palisades, CA 16524   
8 EMMANUEL BILLAUD   San Mateo, CA 289763   
9 MICHAEL KALIN   Lafayette, CA 266414   
10 TRAVIS MA   Belmont, CA 21959   
11 SASCHA MESSNER   Fremont, CA 280562   
12 DENIN SAHOVIC   Sunnyvale, CA 271126   
13 TERRY HUNDEMER   Nevada City, CA 219800   
14 CHRISTOPHER COBLE   Concord, CA 254754   
15 ANDREW HSU   San Carlos, CA 107681   
16 DAVID COLYER   Novato, CA 259783   
17 ADRIAN TIESLAU   Kings Beach, CA 271946   
18 CHRIS CRABTREE   Concord, CA 51436   
19 DARRON STURGEON   Reno, NV 286787   
20 BRANDON TYLER   Sanmateo, CA 298307   
21 DEAN FANTHAM   Burlingame, CA 280850   
22 SCOTT KEMBALL-COOK   Centennial, CO 195814   
23 DANIEL NATHANSON   Millbrae, CA 303766   
24 JONATHAN HALPERIN   Hastings On Hudson, NY 285324   
25 ANDREJS ADAMOVICS   Stockton, CA 65843   

- Cat 3 Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TYLER STEWART   Rockville, VA 306786   
2 LARISSA FITCHETT   Silverado, CA 274696   
3 KATIE KINDT      
4 CARMEN ELLIOTT   San Jose, CA 106103   
5 EMILY MATHEU   Oakland, CA 277109   
6 LISA AUCHINCLOSS   Auburn, CA 214335   
7 TRACY HOGAN   Portola Valley, CA 246822   
8 MELISSA SCHULTZ   Oakland, CA 238127   
9 MARY GLENN CARRASCO   Foster City, CA 266378   
10 JOSIE MORGAN   Oakland, CA 242553   

- Cat 3 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JUSTIN ROSSI   Reno, NV 298550   
2 CARL HESSELEIN   Arcata, CA 236332   
3 JEFFREY HERRERA   Tempe, AZ 210732   
4 ANDREW MCCULLOUGH   Montpelier, VT 293408   
5 JONATHAN FLAGG      
6 JONATHAN MOSKOWITZ   Benicia, CA 213197   
7 ROSS TINLINE   San Carlos, CA 35623   
8 BRIAN WILSON   Minneapolis, MN 270284   
9 JEREMY COLLINS   Farmington, UT 131631   
10 JEFF KLUVE   Phoenix, AZ 56497   
11 RYON COOKE   Irvine, CA 287660   
12 ROBBIE FRANSCIONI   Salinas, CA 298805   
13 JARED IVES   Santa Rosa, CA 207956   
14 EVERETT HAUSER   San Diego, CA 220302   
15 DAN PALMER   Santa Cruz, CA 92865   
16 MURAT OZGUR   Los Altos, CA 41335   
17 PHILIP BEARD   Middlesex, VT 3025   
18 SCOTT HARTZEL   San Francisco, CA 125944   
19 NIK TIKKANEN      
20 DONALD HAHN   Reno, NV 280149   
21 JAMES ENRIGHT   San Francisco, CA 227219   
22 JEROMY COTTELL   Redwood City, CA 273912   
23 JOHN VAN MANNEKES   Ventura, CA 221269   
24 ARON BONAR      
25 CARL MAJORS   Salt Lake City, UT 203097   
26 HUBERT OTLIK   Irvine, CA 251613   
27 ANDREW KIMBLE   Asheville, NC 263899   
28 JAMES STOUT   Evesham (uk)  286392   
30 EMMANUEL GARCIA-ESCUDERO   Valencia, CA 248581   
32 RAMSEY ETCHISON   Truckee, CA 251486   
33 SCOTT HARRINGTON   Sausalito, CA 15164   
35 RICHARD GERAGHTY      
36 NICHOLAS PETTERSSEN   Plainfield, VT 266865   
37 JEAN LACROIX   East-montpelier, VT 239160   
38 MICHAEL SLAUGHTER   Dallas, TX 96437   
39 PAUL MICKELSON   Redlands, CA 117815   
40 JOSEPH SHY   Phoenix, AZ 139480   

- Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CALE REEDER   Albuquerque, NM 272237   
2 JANNE HAMALAINEN   Tulsa, OK 199458   
3 MICHAEL OROURKE   Auburn, CA 204496   
4 LAWRENCE NOLAN   Fremont, CA 26205   
5 HUNTER ZIESING   Bel Tiburon, CA 39478   
6 ROB ANDERSON      
7 KURT BICKEL   Upland, CA 219611   
8 ANDREW NEVITT   Saratoga, CA 47463   
9 STEVE PASCOE   Conway, AR 192475   
11 LANCE NEWEY   Dillon, CO 201161   
12 MAX MACK   Sacramento, CA 45629   
13 ERIC SALTZMAN   Menlo Park, CA 46157   
14 STEFANO SCHIAFFINO   Pleasanton, CA 257173   
15 DARYL SMITH   Pleasanton, CA 33092   
16 CRAIG LINDBERG   Nevada City, CA 83707   
17 MIKE VELLA   Saratoga, CA 167402   
18 THOMAS COULTER   Rocklin, CA 74102   
19 ALEX OSBORNE   Berkeley, CA 26855   
21 NABIL SAMAAN   Fair Oaks, CA 177518   
22 JOHN PLATERO   Newbury Park 49472   
23 JEREMY WIRE   Menlo Park, CA 285056   
24 MICHAEL CAMARENA   Lindsay, CA 47386   
25 JOE MCCRUMMEN   Brentwood, CA 23350   

- Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KEVIN KLEIN   Menlo Park, CA 47388   
2 CHRIS LYMAN (1 - Cat1)   Napa, CA 267171   
3 CHRISTOPHER PHIPPS   San Francisco, CA 233623   
4 KEVIN METCALFE   Pleasant Hill, CA 47519   
5 DEAN LA BERGE   Napa, CA 67041   
7 RYAN CADY      
8 KIRK BAUSCH BAUSCH   Irvine, CA 99426   
9 DARYL SPANO   Fremont, CA 146243   
10 DOMINIC GIAMPAOLO   Lewiston, ME 196229   
11 MARCO FANTONE   Santa Monica, CA 140521   
12 KARSTEN HAGEN   Bend, OR 152267   
13 MONTE BOYLE   Simms, MT 218669   
14 KEVIN KENNEDY (1 - Cat3)   Danville, CA 264239   
15 DAVID PORTER   San Jose, CA 126711   
16 DOUGLAS PHILIPPONE   Washington, DC 42635   
17 LESLIE OGLESBY   Salinas, CA 53661   
18 CRAIG ROEMER   Petaluma, CA 80925   
19 ANDREW ROBERTSON   Fresno, CA 169555   
20 KEN CALENDER   Salinas, CA 115342   
21 RYON OCONNOR      
22 ALEXANDER ROUCH   Prunedale, CA 219680   
23 TRAVIS LUKENS   Sonoma, CA 204220   
24 DAVID POUNCY   Piedmont, CA 248071   
25 ALAN BUB   Los Angeles, CA 204287   
26 DAVID NADER   San Mateo, CA 175914   
27 DAVID ROSEN   Beaverton, OR 30573   

- Cat 1/2 Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ALISON POWERS   Pinecliffe, CO 98704   
2 KATHARINE CARROLL   Fairfax, CA 212327   
3 KATHERYN MATTIS      
4 KELLY BENJAMIN   Huntersville, NC 184688   
5 CORYN RIVERA   Tustin, CA 207432   
6 ALISON TESTROETE      
7 MEREDITH MILLER   Boulder, CO 143575   
8 MODESTA VZESNIAUSKAITE      
9 ANDREA GRAUS      
10 DOTSIE BAUSCH   Irvine, CA 154601   
11 ALI STARNES   Mill Valley, CA 266806   
12 CARMEN SMALL   Durango, CO 229709   
13 LAUREN HALL   Dolores, CO 262479   
14 MELISSA SANBORN   Portland, OR 166502   
15 LIZA RACHETTO   Kingsport, TN 14511   
16 LAUREN HECHT      
17 RUSHLEE BUCHANAN      
18 AMANDA MILLER   Fort Collins, CO 228513   
19 JANE DESPAS   Menlo Park, CA 105201   
20 CODY GRAF   Sacramento, CA 248416   
21 RUTH CLEMENCE   Newport Beach, CA 7113   
22 STEPHANIE ROORDA      
23 ERIKA GRAVES      
24 CARA GILLIS   Los Angeles, CA 225855   
25 KRISTEN LASASSO   Miami, FL 151408   
26 HEATHER PRYOR   Sacramento, CA 289752   
27 KRISTINA SELEY   San Luis Obispo, CA 223809   
28 MOLLY VAN HOUWELING      
29 ANGELA MCCLURE      
30 MEGAN HOTTMAN   Golden, CO 194394   
31 JAZZY HURIKINO      
32 KATHRYN DONOVAN   Oxnard, CA 266674   
33 MELINDA WEINER   Culver City, CA 257450   
34 TIFFANY PEZZULO   Salt Lake City, UT 89443   
35 ANNIE FULTON   Palo Alto, CA 275624   
36 JENNIFER REITHER   Boulder , CO 146585   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyOSMOUSACDFCUORESierra NevadaBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee