Race Results for
Sea Otter Classic -2010 ROAD
Monterey, CA
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 04/15/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


- Under 23 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ANGUS MORTON      
2DEVAN DUNN   Newport Beach, CA 287721   
3JACOB RATHE   Portland, OR 218686   
4JOHN BENNETT      
5STEPHEN LEECE   San Luis Obispo, CA 282569   
8JULIAN MARTINEZ      
9CORY FARRELL      
10JOSHUA BERRY   Coeur D Alene, ID 228474   
11BRANDON TAFTON      
12PATRICK DRAPAC      
13KIT KARZEN   Beverly Hills, CA 219208   
14ELLIOTT CHADDOCK      

- Open Collegiate Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JOHN FERNANDEZ      
2ROBERT CIZEK      

- Masters 55+ Men All

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JOHN ELGART   Sacramento, CA 45071   
2JOHN ZUNINO   Arnold, CA 196757   
3LARRY HAMPSON   Marina, CA 49323   
4STEVE BERNEDE   Laguna Beach, CA 126351   
5CHRIS CERRUTI   Watsonville, CA 198811   
6SCOTT DUNCAN   Healdsburg, CA 125894   
7PAUL MCKENZIE   Richmond, CA 120352   
8MICHAEL FREEMAN   Acton, CA 12354   
9JIM FOX   Aptos, CA 196250   
10RICHARD SHIELDS   Fremont, CA 140693   
11RALPH HEATH      
13MICHAEL LYNCH   Ripon, CA 180322   
14STEVE TETRICK      
15BOB HASENICK   Santa Rosa, CA 272219   
16ROY HULSEBUS (1 - Cat4)   Ojai, CA 58032   
17RUSSELL HANDS (2 - Cat4)   Benicia, CA 136432   
18MARK TOKAR   Carpinteria, CA 288633   
19STEVEN JOHNSON   Santa Ana, CA 52197   
20GREG PRIOR (3 - Cat4)   San Jose, CA 287129   

- Masters 35+ Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1LAURA CHARAMEDA   Fulton, CA 49243   
2LINDA ELGART   Sacramento, CA 45299   
3JILL GASS   Santa Barbara, CA 12917   
4JULIE NEVITT   Saratoga, CA 136522   
5KATIE KINDT   8312383913 160500   
6AVALON JENKINS-BALKER   Santabarbara, CA 288679   
7JEANNETTE CANDAU (1 - Cat4)   Santa Barbara, CA 293639   
8ALISON CHAIKEN (2 - Cat4)   Mountainview, CA 286861   
9ELIECE HORTON   Aptos, CA 262859   

- Junior Women All

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SOMERSBY JENKINS   Santa Barbara, CA 279556   
2SARA YOUMANS   Ketchum, ID 268528   
3Page Robertson   Oakland, CA 291028   
4HANNAH RAE FINCHAMP   Altadena, CA 301606   
5MADISON TUGGLE   Littleton, CO 310004   
6SAVVY BLAKE   Boise, ID 277097   
7ASHLEY ST. PIERRE   Eagle, ID 281132   
8CHRISTINE LUNDY      
9ELIZABETH HORNE   Boise, ID 299238   

- Junior 17-18 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JAMES LABERGE   Napa, CA 221376   
2KRISTO JORGENSON   Boise, ID 259997   
3EAMON LUCAS   Pacific Grove, CA 286608   
4SAMUEL GROVE   Tustin, CA 218355   
5NATE GEOFFRION   Petaluma, CA 280351   
6JOHN PIASTA   Santa Rosa, CA 271963   
7MICHAEL DZIEDZIC   Scottsdale, AZ 253798   
8BEN BERTIGER   Altadena, CA 213564   
9SCOTT STERN   Evergreen, CO 276627   
10ANGELO ROMAN   Boise, ID 261001   
11JEFF PERRIN   Lakewood, CO 295788   
12JOEL ACOSTA      
13ZELLMER WILLY      
14JOE PRETTYMAN   Portland, OR 284314   
15SHANNON MARIS   Buckley, WA 213130   
16ADAM HODES   San Francisco, CA 219706   
17ANDREW LANIER JR.   Gilroy, CA 226086   
18TOREY PHILIPP   El Dorado Hills, CA 263055   
19DANIEL TISDELL   Phoenix, AZ 188030   
20TANNER PUTT   Park City, UT 216553   
20KYLE DEISENROTH   Morgan Hill, CA 274187   
21CHANDLER KNOP   Monumnet, CO 267838   
22ANDREW RAMAGE   Glendora, CA 262526   
23TREVOR LARSEN   Moraga, CA 256917   
24NEAL FORBES   Columbus, IN 251328   
25RYAN GADOW   Dublin, CA 271417   
26CORY WILLIAMS   Los Angeles, CA 224173   
27BENJAMIN MONAGHAN      
28ANDREW BENNETT   Eugene, OR 282292   
29SAMUEL PHILLIPS   Grand Junction, CO 288750   
30MATTHEW MUEGGE   Pittsburg, CA 287841   
31LEVI GRABOW   Carson City, NV 204158   
32ALEXANDER GEE   Danville, CA 219922   
33AASIN TAYLOR   Los Angeles, CA 278112   
34JORDAN KINCAID-SMITH   Lakewood, CO 276380   
35JEFF STEIN   Weimar, CA 295435   
36JOSHUA AGUAYO   Las Vegas, NV 290538   
37GENE CAPINAS   North Las Vegas, NV 197498   

- Junior 15-16 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1KYLE TORRES   Laguna Niguel, CA 264918   
2TYLER HANSON   Orinda, CA 257206   
3ALEX DARVILLE   Santa Barbara, CA 280894   
4MARCUS SMITH   Pleasanton, CA 209193   
5ALEX HOWARD   Mill Valley, CA 273094   
6ISAIAH RAPKO      
7DYLAN SCHUYLER   Santa Barbara, CA 276162   
8ERIK VOLOTZKY   Chatsworth, CA 209303   
9JOSEF NYGAARD   San Francisco, CA 227889   
10DYLAN DRUMMOND   Walnut Creek, CA 265912   
11JUSTIN GRIFFIN   Salt Lake City, UT 293880   
12ALISTAIR EECKMAN   Berkeley, CA 281189   
13NICK THORPE   Scottsdale, AZ 287472   
14IAN MOORE   San Luis Obispo, CA 297697   
15ZEKE MOSTOV   San Francisco, CA 294912   
16NATHAN PHERIGO   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 274012   
17REESE LEVINE   Orinda, CA 263998   
18MICHAEL SHEIN   Anaheim Hills, CA 251358   
19STANLEY GOTO   Petaluma, CA 254829   
20JACK MADDUX   Fresno 296879   
21JACKSON LONG   Boulder, CO 246024   
22NASH JACQUEZ   Long Beach, CA 288180   
23DANIEL SECOR   Fort Collins, CO 310267   
24JORDAN MCELROY   Truckee, CA 296295   
25CHRIS LA BERGE   Napa, CA 229950   
26CESAR LOPEZ   El Paso, TX 215629   
27Adrien Costa   Los Altos, CA 296167   SJBC
28HENRY NELSON   Oakland, CA 289117   
29ERNESTO SANTIESTEBAN      
30SAMUEL CAROCA      
31RYAN GRANT   San Francisco, CA 253950   
32PAUL GOLAN      
33MAX TOELDTE   Boise, ID 291393   
34ELLIS ANDERSON   Moraga, CA 274504   
35TAYLOR TONGATE   Aliso Viejo, CA 293248   

- Category

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0First Last      

- Cat Pro/1/2 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1PAUL MACH   Oakland, CA 238694   
2JARED BARRILLEAUX      
3EVAN HUFFMAN   El Dorado Hills, CA 256955   
4BEN JACQUES MAYNES   Corralitos, CA 23057   
5KYLE WAMSLEY   Alburtis, PA 37157   
6JONATHAN MCCARTY   Fort Collins, CO 118846   
7STEVE REANEY      
8JEREMY VENNELL      
9CODY OREILLY   Santa Barbara, CA 141922   
10DANIEL HOLLOWAY   Morgan Hill, CA 181725   
11ADAM SWITTERS   Oakland, CA 199951   
12JESSE MOORE      
13ANDY JACQUES-MAYNES   Watsonville, CA 17590   
14TYLER DIBBLE   Oakland, CA 205861   
15ROB BRITTON   Santa Rosa, CA 305668   
16MAX JENKINS      
17ANDREW GOESSLING   Richmond, CA 207262   
18BRADLEY GEHRIG (1 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT 234987   
19ROMAN KILUN      
20KRIS LUNNING   San Rafael, CA 121729   
21JEREMY FERGUSON   Rocklin, CA 222762   
22NATE FREED      
23PETER GRAF   Sacramento, CA 218511   
24SAM PICKMAN      
25MATTHEW LANDEN   Denver, CO 159582   
26ERIC BENNETT   Littleton, CO 242825   
27PHILIP MOONEY (2 - Cat1)   San Rafael , CA 206962   
28N/A (3 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 91005   
29JESSE MILLER-SMITH      
30BURKE SWINDLEHURST (4 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT 51227   

- Cat 5 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1NEEMA ASSEMI   Fresno, CA 306675   
2WILL PATTERSON      
3RYAN MOORE   San Francisco, CA 309356   
4FRANSCICO VILLALOVOS      
5BOB NISBET   Santa Barbara, CA 144337   
5CHRIS ROOTS   San Diego, CA 299323   
6MIKE EWERS      
7AARON PATTERSON      
8ANDREW CHRISTIE   Costa Mesa, CA 306909   
9TUCKER EURMAN   Goleta, CA 301465   
10JEFF BYRD   Salinas, CA 268757   
11ETHAN FEDOR   Park City, UT 282248   
12GRAHAM ABRA   Menlo Park, CA 305202   
13BRANTON CURT   Saratoga, CA 218287   
14ADAM POYTRESS   Goleta, CA 260239   
15JUSTIN ABBOTT   Pleasant Hill, CA 156336   
16NICO CERNA   Salinas, CA 242278   
17ERIC HIETALA   Las Vegas, NV 278932   
18MARC MENDOZA   Santaclara, CA 304967   
19KYLE BENTON   Gilroy, CA 237653   
21DARREN ELLENBURG   Morgan Hill, CA 309043   
23KYLE ALEXANDER   Morgan Hill, CA 239931   
24CHRISTOPHER FORTUNA      
25RYAN LAPERLE   Bethel , ME 305301   
26ANDREW WEEKS      
27JAKE NELSON   Turlock, CA 278270   
28JORDAN GREER   Pasadena, CA 306755   
29MIKE JARVIS      

- Cat 5 Masters 45+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1MARC KIRBERG   Corte Madera, CA 250525   
3CALVIN DARLING   Mountain View, CA 272309   
4NICK DAVIS   Santa Barbara, CA 225348   
6GERRY HATCHER   Scotts Valley, CA 15385   
8ARTHUR DUBERG   San Luis Obispo, CA 258233   
9MARTIN ROBLES      
11KATZ TOBY      
12BOB LETSON (1 - Cat5)   Broomfield, CO 178769   
14GREG KARATHANAS      
15PAUL JEZOWSKI   San Carlos, CA 303761   
16HENRIK SCHUBERT      
17MARTIN HAMPTON   Redwood City, CA 289042   
18DAVID FERRELL   Roseville, CA 304934   
19ROGER STEUBLE   Jackson, CA 305013   
20DANIEL ROBERTSON      
21CHRIS CRESCIOLI   San Luis Obispo, CA 293419   
22THOMAS PREISLER   Los Gatos, CA 294002   
23JON ABERNETHY      
24RICH PITRA (2 - Cat5)   Granite Bay, CA 303729   
25JOE HORNBUCKLE      

- Cat 5 Masters 35+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JAYCE BELL   Pleasant Hill, CA 310153   
2WAYNE AQUILINO   Sanrafael, CA 287331   
3CHRIS BACHL      
4PARIS LOADER (1 - Cat4)   Salinas, CA 245328   
5JAMES LOPEZ   Pacific Grove, CA 21581   
6TODD BOOTH   Santa Barbara, CA 4249   
7JEREMY BARDELL      
8BOB SILVA   Novato, CA 288899   
9CRAIG BRINTON   Pacific Grove, CA 89970   
10DANIEL YEE   Mountain View, CA 312518   
10JOHN BIRON      
11JOSHUA ORZECH   Santa Cruz, CA 307459   
12MICHAEL LODOEN   Portola Valley, CA 301169   
13BOB LEAMING      
14GINO CETANI   San Jose, CA 57337   
15TIM MOCK      
16CHRISTOPHER CAGUNGUN      
17CHRISTOPHER CHONG-KIT      
18SERGIO ESTRADA   Pleasant Hill, CA 272930   
20MARC WOODS      
21MIKE CREAMER   Concord, CA 311752   
22CHARLIE SIMPSON   Menlo Park, CA 32758   
23MICHAEL MCINTYRE   Novato, CA 288151   
24DON BERRY      

- Cat 4 Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1VIKKI APPEL   Pasadena, CA 256922   
2Ellen Sherrill   South Lake Tahoe, CA 299535   
3PATRICIA ORTIZ   Escondido, CA 305714   
4LAUREN CATLIN   Fairfax, CA 256601   
5ELIZABETH THIEL   Meridian, ID 73244   
6ELIZABETH PERES   Folsom, CA 305938   
7MICHELLE SINNOTT   Alamo, CA 86285   
8BETHANY ALLEN   Oakland, CA 292208   
10JULIE WOLFSMITH   Morgan Hill, CA 221391   
11LESLIE CREED      
12ALISSA MAGLATY   Portland 288500   
13ELENA JOROSKI   San Jose, CA 304925   
14KARLA LOPEZ   El Paso, TX 206534   
15HEIDI ALEXANDER   Morgan Hill, CA 241521   
16LORNA FORTUNA      
17SHARON KEPPLE   Alpine, CA 311044   

- Cat 4 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1GERRY CODY   Los Angeles, CA 183275   
2TOSH CLEMENTS   Santa Barbara, CA 304402   
3NICK NEWCOMB   Nicasio, CA 258299   
4WILLIAM BARTA   Boise, ID 277745   
5CHRIS HOPKINS   Sacramento, CA 280762   
6JASON BRASEL   Nashville, TN 287349   
7JOE KOLLING   Newport Beach, CA 273962   
8JUSTIN FAHNESTOCK   Englewood, CO 304369   
10DOMINIC PEZZONI   San Jose, CA 270989   
11ROBERT LORENZEN   Redwood City, CA 258341   
12CHRISTOPHER BROWN   Monterey, CA 254961   
13ADAM GARCIA   San Francisco, CA 286990   
14ARTHUR FOELSCHE      
15JOHN CARRINO   Palo Alto, CA 303620   
16MATEO ORTEGA   Brisbane, CA 255427   
17JENS RAZ      
18IVAN PODDUBNYY   San Jose, CA 266310   
19STEPHEN AKRIDGE   Solana Beach, CA 292882   
20CHRIS HORTON   Sacramento, CA 280611   
20JIM IVEY   Salinas, CA 240703   
21DANIEL CERVELLI   Menlo Park, CA 303551   
22ERIC CLAUSS   San Francisco, CA 198040   
23ANDREW ALONIS   Palo Alto, CA 292239   
24JOHN NUTTALL   San Diego, CA 291409   
25PETER UNRUH   Calistoga, CA 110667   
26ANDERS NYSTROM   Boise, ID 281627   
27EDDIE SAHYOUN      

- Cat 4 Masters 45+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1BRENT MAJORS   Clovis, CA 286527   
2SCOTT HELLAM      
3BILL PINCKARD   Henderson, NV 291027   
4NELSON FRINK   Sutter, CA 268821   
5GARY SPEER   Oroville, CA 272940   
6ZACHARY BEEKLER   Redwood City, CA 249741   
7MARK LUKE   Goleta, CA 131303   
8MIKE NISSEN   Livermore, CA 296024   
9CARL CANAPARO   San Ramon, CA 212014   
10TERRY STONE   Draper, UT 244823   
11BLAIR PETERSON   Mill Valley, CA 118422   
12MARCO BONELLI   Englewood, NJ 57892   
13PETER SOBRERO (1 - Cat4)   Sausalito, CA 254359   
14JEFF BOTELHO   Sanramon, CA 303912   
15JAMES WINNE   Roseville, CA 130974   
16STEPHEN HARRIS   San Francisco, CA 205958   
17MARK POWERS   San Mateo, CA 236460   
18DAVID JURIST   San Diego, CA 276397   

- Cat 4 Masters 35+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JOHN WALTERS (1 - Cat3)   Concord, CA 287852   
2RED FELIX   Antioch, CA 158295   
3GORDY WALKER   Thousand Oaks, CA 254505   
4VICTOR MIRZAYAN   Fresno, CA 262853   
5DANIEL GOLDSMITH   Grass Valley, CA 258865   
7MICHAEL HOLK   Pacific Palisades, CA 16524   
8EMMANUEL BILLAUD   San Mateo, CA 289763   
9MICHAEL KALIN   Lafayette, CA 266414   
10TRAVIS MA   Belmont, CA 21959   
11SASCHA MESSNER   Fremont, CA 280562   
12DENIN SAHOVIC   Sunnyvale, CA 271126   
13TERRY HUNDEMER   Nevada City, CA 219800   
14CHRISTOPHER COBLE   Concord, CA 254754   
15ANDREW HSU   San Carlos, CA 107681   
16DAVID COLYER   Novato, CA 259783   
17ADRIAN TIESLAU   Kings Beach, CA 271946   
18CHRIS CRABTREE   Concord, CA 51436   
19DARRON STURGEON   Reno, NV 286787   
20BRANDON TYLER   Sanmateo, CA 298307   
21DEAN FANTHAM   Burlingame, CA 280850   
22SCOTT KEMBALL-COOK   Centennial, CO 195814   
23DANIEL NATHANSON   Millbrae, CA 303766   
24JONATHAN HALPERIN   Hastings On Hudson, NY 285324   
25ANDREJS ADAMOVICS   Stockton, CA 65843   

- Cat 3 Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1TYLER STEWART   Rockville, VA 306786   
2LARISSA FITCHETT   Silverado, CA 274696   
3KATIE KINDT      
4CARMEN ELLIOTT   San Jose, CA 106103   
5EMILY MATHEU   Oakland, CA 277109   
6LISA AUCHINCLOSS   Auburn, CA 214335   
7TRACY HOGAN   Portola Valley, CA 246822   
8MELISSA SCHULTZ   Oakland, CA 238127   
9MARY GLENN CARRASCO   Foster City, CA 266378   
10JOSIE MORGAN   Oakland, CA 242553   

- Cat 3 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JUSTIN ROSSI   Reno, NV 298550   
2CARL HESSELEIN   Arcata, CA 236332   
3JEFFREY HERRERA   Tempe, AZ 210732   
4ANDREW MCCULLOUGH   Montpelier, VT 293408   
5JONATHAN FLAGG      
6JONATHAN MOSKOWITZ   Benicia, CA 213197   
7ROSS TINLINE   San Carlos, CA 35623   
8BRIAN WILSON   Minneapolis, MN 270284   
9JEREMY COLLINS   Farmington, UT 131631   
10JEFF KLUVE   Phoenix, AZ 56497   
11RYON COOKE   Irvine, CA 287660   
12ROBBIE FRANSCIONI   Salinas, CA 298805   
13JARED IVES   Santa Rosa, CA 207956   
14EVERETT HAUSER   San Diego, CA 220302   
15DAN PALMER   Santa Cruz, CA 92865   
16MURAT OZGUR   Los Altos, CA 41335   
17PHILIP BEARD   Middlesex, VT 3025   
18SCOTT HARTZEL   San Francisco, CA 125944   
19NIK TIKKANEN      
20DONALD HAHN   Reno, NV 280149   
21JAMES ENRIGHT   San Francisco, CA 227219   
22JEROMY COTTELL   Redwood City, CA 273912   
23JOHN VAN MANNEKES   Ventura, CA 221269   
24ARON BONAR      
25CARL MAJORS   Salt Lake City, UT 203097   
26HUBERT OTLIK   Irvine, CA 251613   
27ANDREW KIMBLE   Asheville, NC 263899   
28JAMES STOUT   Evesham (uk)  286392   
30EMMANUEL GARCIA-ESCUDERO   Valencia, CA 248581   
32RAMSEY ETCHISON   Truckee, CA 251486   
33SCOTT HARRINGTON   Sausalito, CA 15164   
35RICHARD GERAGHTY      
36NICHOLAS PETTERSSEN   Plainfield, VT 266865   
37JEAN LACROIX   East-montpelier, VT 239160   
38MICHAEL SLAUGHTER   Dallas, TX 96437   
39PAUL MICKELSON   Redlands, CA 117815   
40JOSEPH SHY   Phoenix, AZ 139480   

- Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CALE REEDER   Cameron Park, CA 272237   
2JANNE HAMALAINEN   Tulsa, OK 199458   
3MICHAEL OROURKE   Auburn, CA 204496   
4LAWRENCE NOLAN   Fremont, CA 26205   
5HUNTER ZIESING   Bel Tiburon, CA 39478   
6ROB ANDERSON      
7KURT BICKEL   Upland, CA 219611   
8ANDREW NEVITT   Saratoga, CA 47463   
9STEVE PASCOE   Conway, AR 192475   
11LANCE NEWEY   Dillon, CO 201161   
12MAX MACK   Sacramento, CA 45629   
13ERIC SALTZMAN   Menlo Park, CA 46157   
14STEFANO SCHIAFFINO   Pleasanton, CA 257173   
15DARYL SMITH   Pleasanton, CA 33092   
16CRAIG LINDBERG   Nevada City, CA 83707   
17MIKE VELLA   Saratoga, CA 167402   
18THOMAS COULTER   Rocklin, CA 74102   
19ALEX OSBORNE   Berkeley, CA 26855   
21NABIL SAMAAN   Fair Oaks, CA 177518   
22JOHN PLATERO   Newbury Park 49472   
23JEREMY WIRE   Menlo Park, CA 285056   
24MICHAEL CAMARENA   Lindsay, CA 47386   
25JOE MCCRUMMEN   Brentwood, CA 23350   

- Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1KEVIN KLEIN   Menlo Park, CA 47388   
2CHRIS LYMAN (1 - Cat1)   Napa, CA 267171   
3CHRISTOPHER PHIPPS   San Francisco, CA 233623   
4KEVIN METCALFE   Pleasant Hill, CA 47519   
5DEAN LA BERGE   Napa, CA 67041   
7RYAN CADY      
8KIRK BAUSCH BAUSCH   Irvine, CA 99426   
9DARYL SPANO   Fremont, CA 146243   
10DOMINIC GIAMPAOLO   Lewiston, ME 196229   
11MARCO FANTONE   Santa Monica, CA 140521   
12KARSTEN HAGEN   Bend, OR 152267   
13MONTE BOYLE   Simms, MT 218669   
14KEVIN KENNEDY (1 - Cat3)   Danville, CA 264239   
15DAVID PORTER   San Jose, CA 126711   
16DOUGLAS PHILIPPONE   Washington, DC 42635   
17LESLIE OGLESBY   Salinas, CA 53661   
18CRAIG ROEMER   Petaluma, CA 80925   
19ANDREW ROBERTSON   Fresno, CA 169555   
20KEN CALENDER   Salinas, CA 115342   
21RYON OCONNOR      
22ALEXANDER ROUCH   Prunedale, CA 219680   
23TRAVIS LUKENS   Sonoma, CA 204220   
24DAVID POUNCY   Piedmont, CA 248071   
25ALAN BUB   Los Angeles, CA 204287   
26DAVID NADER   San Mateo, CA 175914   
27DAVID ROSEN   Beaverton, OR 30573   

- Cat 1/2 Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ALISON POWERS   Pinecliffe, CO 98704   
2KATHARINE CARROLL   Fairfax, CA 212327   
3KATHERYN MATTIS      
4KELLY BENJAMIN   Huntersville, NC 184688   
5CORYN RIVERA   Tustin, CA 207432   
6ALISON TESTROETE      
7MEREDITH MILLER   Boulder, CO 143575   
8MODESTA VZESNIAUSKAITE      
9ANDREA GRAUS      
10DOTSIE BAUSCH   Irvine, CA 154601   
11ALI STARNES   Mill Valley, CA 266806   
12CARMEN SMALL   Durango, CO 229709   
13LAUREN HALL   Dolores, CO 262479   
14MELISSA SANBORN   Portland, OR 166502   
15LIZA RACHETTO   Kingsport, TN 14511   
16LAUREN HECHT      
17RUSHLEE BUCHANAN      
18AMANDA MILLER   Fort Collins, CO 228513   
19JANE DESPAS   Menlo Park, CA 105201   
20CODY GRAF   Sacramento, CA 248416   
21RUTH CLEMENCE   Newport Beach, CA 7113   
22STEPHANIE ROORDA      
23ERIKA GRAVES      
24CARA GILLIS   Los Angeles, CA 225855   
25KRISTEN LASASSO   Miami, FL 151408   
26HEATHER PRYOR   Sacramento, CA 289752   
27KRISTINA SELEY   San Luis Obispo, CA 223809   
28MOLLY VAN HOUWELING      
29ANGELA MCCLURE      
30MEGAN HOTTMAN   Golden, CO 194394   
31JAZZY HURIKINO      
32KATHRYN DONOVAN   Oxnard, CA 266674   
33MELINDA WEINER   Culver City, CA 257450   
34TIFFANY PEZZULO   Salt Lake City, UT 89443   
35ANNIE FULTON   Palo Alto, CA 275624   
36JENNIFER REITHER   Boulder , CO 146585   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerShimanoSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee